Valentine's Day 5K
Russellville, AR
-- February 8, 2020
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners           City                           Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
     1     Chloee Richard           Benton  LA                     20          1:Top 3              6:36/M       20:25.27       20:27.05
     2     Bee Wilkerson            Dover  AR                      29          2:Top 3              6:42/M       20:35.43       20:45.48
     3     Lauryn Doublet           Arlington  TX                  20          3:Top 3              6:49/M       21:05.09       21:07.15
     4     Aubre Gilreath           Russellville  AR               21         1:F 20-24             6:49/M       21:06.89       21:08.95
     5     Laura Kearns             Little Rock  AR                37         1:F 35-39             6:54/M       21:20.10       21:23.87
     6     Halle Stringer           Benton  AR                     18         1:F 15-19             6:58/M       21:33.20       21:35.55
     7     Tara Caudle              Little Rock  AR                44         1:Masters             7:21/M       22:41.50       22:46.78
     8     Abree McCrotty           Dover  AR                      14         1:F 10-14             7:24/M       22:52.74       22:54.87
     9     Bethany Mooney           North Little Rock  AR          36         2:F 35-39             7:26/M       22:56.49       23:02.28
    10     Maggie Gregory           Pottsville  AR                 15         2:F 15-19             7:29/M       23:10.01       23:12.44
    11     Kelly Marchand           Little Rock  AR                42         2:Masters             7:42/M       23:48.27       23:51.87
    12     Megan Goynes             Austin  AR                     25         1:F 25-29             7:44/M       23:51.54       23:56.89
    13     Kayla Freeman            Pelsor  AR                     33         1:F 30-34             7:44/M       23:53.11       23:59.10
    14     Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                      31         2:F 30-34             7:45/M       23:54.37       24:00.13
    15     Wanda King               Little Rock  AR                45         3:Masters             7:48/M       24:06.18       24:10.19
    16     Gabby Halverson          Cabot  AR                      50         1:GMaster             7:49/M       24:08.91       24:15.40
    17     Lisa Webb                Cabot  AR                      52         2:GMaster             7:51/M       24:15.94       24:21.19
    18     Mandy Ferguson           Nashville  AR                  44         1:F 40-44             8:03/M       24:50.54       24:57.67
    19     Marlene Chapman          Hot Springs  AR                58         3:GMaster             8:07/M       25:01.08       25:08.43
    20     Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                     55         1:F 55-59             8:13/M       25:20.51       25:26.97
    21     Tram Nobles              Hot Springs Village  AR        43         2:F 40-44             8:14/M       25:24.58       25:32.84
    22     Kathleen Rea             North Little Rock  AR          60         1:Seniors             8:17/M       25:35.29       25:41.36
    23     Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                  53         1:F 50-54             8:19/M       25:42.22       25:45.91
    24     Andrea Denk              Russellville  AR               47         1:F 45-49             8:33/M       26:01.22       26:28.97
    25     Emily Hartman            Little Rock  AR                52         2:F 50-54             8:37/M       26:27.97       26:41.56
    26     Shelly Mollette          Maumelle  AR                   41         3:F 40-44             8:42/M       26:48.98       26:58.78
    27     Amanda Hugo              Jacksonville  AR               48         2:F 45-49             8:53/M       27:20.74       27:32.17
    28     Chrissy Ferguson         Maumelle  AR                   59         2:F 55-59             8:53/M       27:25.97       27:32.95
    29     Heather McKim            Bryant  AR                     46         3:F 45-49             8:56/M       27:31.55       27:40.06
    30     Angela Torian            Conway  AR                     45         4:F 45-49             9:03/M       27:51.86       28:02.51
    31     Tammy Boyd               Royal  AR                      54         3:F 50-54             9:19/M       28:43.39       28:52.08
    32     Kristin Mullins          Little Rock  AR                31         3:F 30-34             9:19/M       28:28.02       28:53.28
    33     Mary Hampel              Benton  AR                     51         4:F 50-54             9:20/M       28:44.82       28:55.22
    34     Alma Wade                Hot Springs  AR                43         4:F 40-44             9:29/M       29:14.26       29:23.49
    35     Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                      56         3:F 55-59             9:32/M       29:26.68       29:33.48
    36     Lisa E Grove             Sheridan  AR                   60         2:Seniors             9:33/M       29:27.23       29:35.33
    37     Angie Orellani-Fisher    Sherwood  AR                   69         3:Seniors             9:35/M       29:36.34       29:41.05
    38     Sarah Pleas              Conway  AR                     33         4:F 30-34             9:35/M       29:29.26       29:41.22
    39     Julie Ingle              Hensley  AR                    42         5:F 40-44             9:36/M       29:31.21       29:45.08
    40     Meg Berry                Little Rock  AR                37         3:F 35-39             9:39/M       29:29.16       29:53.92
    41     Gwen Laferr              Belleville  AR                 67         1:F 65-69             9:41/M       29:52.93       29:59.92
    42     Whitney Walker           Cabot  AR                      33         5:F 30-34             9:41/M       29:46.49       30:00.76
    43     Susan Jenkins            El Paso  AR                    55         4:F 55-59             9:51/M       30:21.61       30:30.55
    44     Amanda Smith             Benton  AR                     45         5:F 45-49             9:51/M       30:12.07       30:32.99
    45     Kyoko Provencio          Jacksonville  AR               56         5:F 55-59             9:55/M       30:37.06       30:43.69
    46     Lauren Drake             Russellville  AR               16         3:F 15-19             9:57/M       30:23.99       30:52.14
    47     Holly Kerr               Austin  AR                     64         1:F 60-64            10:02/M       30:52.44       31:05.29
    48     Laurel Rogers            Russellville  AR               33         6:F 30-34            10:05/M       30:54.84       31:15.79
    49     Sara Tosch               Russellville  AR               32         7:F 30-34            10:06/M       30:56.56       31:17.74
    50     Celeste Bell             Russellville  AR               58         6:F 55-59            10:07/M       30:48.97       31:20.58
    51     Debbie Thompson          Little Rock  AR                59         7:F 55-59            10:12/M       31:30.06       31:37.94
    52     Kathryn Ruthrauff        Hot Springs  AR                69         2:F 65-69            10:30/M       32:25.45       32:34.50
    53     Lori Wensel              Hot Springs  AR                58         8:F 55-59            10:33/M       32:32.90       32:41.87
    54     Tammy Glass              Bismarck  AR                   46         6:F 45-49            10:34/M       32:35.69       32:46.77
    55     Jennifer Metz            London  AR                     65         3:F 65-69            10:38/M       32:26.24       32:57.56
    56     Lisa McFee               Royal  AR                      58         9:F 55-59            10:46/M       33:13.31       33:22.52
    57     Becky Burris             Russellville  AR               68         4:F 65-69            10:47/M       33:07.70       33:26.78
    58     Christy Brooks           London  AR                     58        10:F 55-59            11:00/M       33:42.79       34:05.80
    59     Tanya Wilson             Little Rock  AR                44         6:F 40-44            11:01/M       33:43.80       34:07.65
    60     Amy Gueldner             Russellville  AR               60         2:F 60-64            11:09/M       34:18.62       34:32.57
    61     Cynthia Yancey           Cabot  AR                      49         7:F 45-49            11:13/M       34:29.87       34:45.08
    62     Courtney Shepard         Austin  AR                     24         2:F 20-24            11:13/M       34:30.96       34:45.95
    63     Laura Chancey            North Little Rock  AR          57        11:F 55-59            11:17/M       34:35.40       34:58.90
    64     Amanda Metz              London  AR                     41         7:F 40-44            11:18/M       34:30.84       35:01.56
    65     Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                      73         1:F 70-74            11:18/M       34:50.93       35:01.62
    66     Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                      77         1:F 75-79            11:24/M       34:59.09       35:19.85
    67     Michelle Bedard          Little Rock  AR                49         8:F 45-49            11:28/M       35:21.84       35:33.41
    68     Rose Ann Foster          Maumelle  AR                   55        12:F 55-59            11:30/M       35:14.65       35:39.76
    69     Kelly Ann Hester         Little Rock  AR                60         3:F 60-64            11:34/M       35:34.04       35:51.91
    70     Libby Smith              Ozark  AR                      66         5:F 65-69            11:38/M       35:47.16       36:03.40
    71     Katie Drake              Russellville  AR               40         8:F 40-44            11:39/M       35:37.40       36:05.92
    72     Rhonda Burgos            Little Rock  AR                48         9:F 45-49            11:50/M       36:15.22       36:40.16
    73     Stacy Berry              Vilonia  AR                    53         5:F 50-54            12:05/M       37:05.88       37:28.27
    74     Carol Patterson          Mount Ida  AR                  72         2:F 70-74            12:07/M       37:18.95       37:32.67
    75     Cortney Herrera          Pottsville  AR                 28         2:F 25-29            12:08/M       37:13.69       37:35.47
    76     Jessica Darter           Atkins  AR                     36         4:F 35-39            12:08/M       37:13.01       37:35.50
    77     Denise Alvey             Atkins  AR                     48        10:F 45-49            12:08/M       37:12.99       37:35.72
    78     Nancy Stotts             Maumelle  AR                   59        13:F 55-59            12:13/M       37:26.21       37:51.82
    79     Angela Beyette           Russellville  AR               67         6:F 65-69            12:30/M       38:08.08       38:44.93
    80     Brenda Minks             Dover  AR                      52         6:F 50-54            12:33/M       38:40.77       38:54.01
    81     Anna Williams            North Little Rock  AR          13         2:F 10-14            12:35/M       38:33.86       38:59.98
    82     Alicia Minks             Dover  AR                      22         3:F 20-24            12:45/M       39:17.45       39:30.80
    83     Catherine Redinger       North Little Rock  AR          57        14:F 55-59            12:53/M       39:29.98       39:55.31
    84     Shannon Barber           Conway  AR                     50         7:F 50-54            12:55/M       39:38.95       40:03.82
    85     Erin Heinzen             Russellville  AR               41         9:F 40-44            13:04/M       40:00.20       40:31.87
    86     Rebecca Connor           Lamar  AR                      28         3:F 25-29            13:13/M       40:35.26       40:57.30
    87     Tricia Biggers                                          49        11:F 45-49            13:24/M       41:00.58       41:30.99
    88     Rosemary Rogers          Maumelle  AR                   72         3:F 70-74            13:30/M       41:31.76       41:52.15
    89     Krystal Heaser           Sherwood  AR                   34         8:F 30-34            13:31/M       41:22.81       41:55.31
    90     Monica Ritchie           Sherwood  AR                   49        12:F 45-49            13:31/M       41:23.35       41:55.38
    91     Mary Lynne Hawkins       Pottsville  AR                 57        15:F 55-59            13:40/M       41:59.13       42:23.49
    92     Carrie Thompson          Hot Springs  AR                46        13:F 45-49            13:44/M       42:17.74       42:33.24
    93     Carmen Estes             Russellville  AR               36         5:F 35-39            13:45/M       42:00.53       42:36.46
    94     Tina Rotenbury           Russellville  AR               50         8:F 50-54            14:01/M       42:54.82       43:28.37
    95     Marie Reed               Russellville  AR               55        16:F 55-59            14:04/M       43:02.91       43:36.69
    96     Joann Morse              Jacksonville  AR               44        10:F 40-44            14:08/M       43:31.93       43:49.07
    97     Roseann Beibers          Russellville  AR               36         6:F 35-39            14:09/M       43:15.22       43:53.27
    98     Lynn Cox                 Russellville  AR               40        11:F 40-44            14:10/M       43:16.41       43:54.46
    99     Zoey Neyland             Vilonia  AR                     7         1:F  0- 9            14:30/M       44:39.60       44:55.99
    100    Suzanne House            North Little Rock  AR          39         7:F 35-39            14:37/M       44:52.63       45:18.93
    101    Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR                77         2:F 75-79            14:46/M       45:27.37       45:47.46
    102    Tiffany Turner           Hot Springs  AR                28         4:F 25-29            14:49/M       45:38.94       45:57.20
    103    Judy Manning             Russellville  AR               57        17:F 55-59            14:50/M       45:31.12       46:00.43
    104    Kathy McCool             Rover  AR                      51         9:F 50-54            16:07/M       49:30.38       49:58.03
    105    Joyce Keller             Mount Pleasant  AR             77         3:F 75-79            16:11/M       49:50.15       50:09.66
    106    Darla Bates              Pottsville  AR                 55        18:F 55-59            16:30/M       50:39.81       51:10.43
    107    Amanda Williams          North Little Rock  AR          43        12:F 40-44            16:41/M       51:17.49       51:44.48
    108    Kathy Adams              Dardanelle  AR                 51        10:F 50-54            17:50/M       54:48.58       55:17.24
    109    Sharon Frost             Russellville  AR               76         4:F 75-79            18:40/M       57:22.60       57:53.22
    110    Debby Langley            Pottsville  AR                 60         4:F 60-64            18:44/M       57:34.21       58:04.91
    111    Janice Driver            Russellville  AR               61         5:F 60-64            18:44/M       57:36.29       58:05.18
    112    Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR          72         4:F 70-74            20:01/M     1:01:27.29     1:02:04.07
    113    Frances Barger           North Little Rock  AR          85         1:F 80-99            21:41/M     1:06:42.95     1:07:12.66
=========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners             City                           Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
     1     Zeke McCain              Hempwallace  AR                15          1:Top 3              5:36/M       17:20.44       17:22.49
     2     Brent Corbitt            Little Rock  AR                39          2:Top 3              5:43/M       17:40.39       17:42.41
     3     Brad Harding             Fort Smith  AR                 35          3:Top 3              5:50/M       18:02.48       18:04.65
     4     Lj Wilson                Little Rock  AR                52         1:Masters             6:04/M       18:46.81       18:49.60
     5     Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR                63         2:Masters             6:15/M       19:19.34       19:22.11
     6     Phillip Walker           Cabot  AR                      32         1:M 30-34             6:19/M       19:31.37       19:34.44
     7     Steve Grandfield         Beebe  AR                      45         3:Masters             6:20/M       19:34.39       19:37.36
     8     Steven Unger             Little Rock  AR                34         2:M 30-34             6:24/M       19:46.24       19:48.91
     9     James Bresette           Clinton  AR                    59         1:GMaster             6:29/M       20:02.32       20:06.28
    10     Robert Mooney            North Little Rock  AR          45         1:M 45-49             6:30/M       20:07.55       20:10.21
    11     Jaxson Cox               Russellville  AR               14         1:M 10-14             6:41/M       20:39.68       20:42.31
    12     Tony Serna               North Little Rock  AR          54         2:GMaster             6:57/M       21:28.85       21:32.60
    13     Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                59         3:GMaster             7:00/M       21:37.24       21:41.19
    14     Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR                51         1:M 50-54             7:00/M       21:39.77       21:43.20
    15     James Helms              Royal  AR                      48         2:M 45-49             7:03/M       21:47.56       21:51.84
    16     Christian McGill         Mayflower  AR                  13         2:M 10-14             7:08/M       22:04.83       22:07.80
    17     Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                      54         2:M 50-54             7:09/M       22:05.76       22:09.25
    18     Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR                49         3:M 45-49             7:11/M       22:12.35       22:17.23
    19     Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR            58         1:M 55-59             7:13/M       22:16.88       22:21.22
    20     Austin Gantt             Pottsville  AR                 22         1:M 20-24             7:22/M       22:26.43       22:50.63
    21     Dale Burris              Russellville  AR               64         1:Seniors             7:30/M       23:08.78       23:13.46
    22     Shawn Barlow             Benton  AR                     46         4:M 45-49             7:38/M       23:34.65       23:40.38
    23     Tate Ashcraft            Benton  AR                     16         1:M 15-19             7:40/M       23:37.59       23:45.10
    24     David Cawein             Morrilton  AR                  66         2:Seniors             7:41/M       23:43.52       23:50.60
    25     Duane Goynes             Ward  AR                       55         2:M 55-59             7:46/M       24:00.66       24:05.98
    26     Parker Skinner           Searcy  AR                     22         2:M 20-24             7:50/M       24:10.71       24:16.54
    27     John Hunnicut            Danville  AR                   50         3:M 50-54             7:51/M       24:15.76       24:19.90
    28     Mike Bonnette            Benton  AR                     59         3:M 55-59             7:53/M       24:21.40       24:27.48
    29     Donald Harrison          Bryant  AR                     54         4:M 50-54             7:54/M       24:24.92       24:29.76
    30     Jason Walker             Hot Springs  AR                47         5:M 45-49             7:56/M       24:29.10       24:36.47
    31     David McCormick          Dardanelle  AR                 65         3:Seniors             7:58/M       24:35.44       24:41.28
    32     Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                    11         3:M 10-14             7:58/M       24:40.31       24:43.27
    33     Brent Etzel              Russellville  AR               46         6:M 45-49             8:02/M       24:41.84       24:53.40
    34     Eddie Franca             Russellville  AR               10         4:M 10-14             8:07/M       24:43.10       25:10.50
    35     Eddie Mollette           Maumelle  AR                   43         1:M 40-44             8:08/M       25:07.52       25:12.57
    36     Kyle Ingle               Carlisle  AR                   34         3:M 30-34             8:09/M       25:05.58       25:16.36
    37     Brendan Corbitt          Little Rock  AR                 9         1:M  0- 9             8:11/M       25:18.33       25:22.05
    38     David Stratton           Austin  AR                     44         2:M 40-44             8:12/M       25:15.16       25:26.49
    39     Keith McCain             Hempwallace  AR                45         7:M 45-49             8:15/M       25:28.03       25:35.88
    40     Steve Baxter             North Little Rock  AR          59         4:M 55-59             8:21/M       25:33.18       25:51.83
    41     Jerry Falleur            Dardanelle  AR                 59         5:M 55-59             8:22/M       25:49.47       25:55.66
    42     Tyler Pitchford          Benton  AR                     33         4:M 30-34             8:24/M       25:34.62       26:01.47
    43     Aaron Hogan              Russellville  AR               39         1:M 35-39             8:32/M       26:11.13       26:26.32
    44     Jim Burgos               Little Rock  AR                48         8:M 45-49             8:37/M       26:30.37       26:43.91
    45     John Fisher              Russellville  AR               41         3:M 40-44             8:44/M       26:45.67       27:04.48
    46     Tony Ingle               Hensley  AR                    44         4:M 40-44             8:48/M       27:01.65       27:15.77
    47     Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                    74         1:M 70-74             8:50/M       27:16.42       27:23.09
    48     Charlie Patterson        Mount Ida  AR                  77         1:M 75-79             8:59/M       27:42.82       27:50.90
    49     Alan Myatt               Little Rock  AR                63         1:M 60-64             9:14/M       28:31.78       28:37.27
    50     Sam Clinton              Maumelle  AR                   72         2:M 70-74             9:14/M       28:25.78       28:37.97
    51     Jim Lewis                Hot Springs  AR                63         2:M 60-64             9:28/M       29:09.84       29:19.57
    52     Hug Dog Maxwell          Ozark  AR                      71         3:M 70-74             9:34/M       29:30.47       29:40.73
    53     Will Cooper              Russellville  AR               37         2:M 35-39             9:44/M       29:54.32       30:09.79
    54     Todd Smith               Benton  AR                     57         6:M 55-59             9:51/M       30:12.57       30:32.79
    55     Dennis Smith             Coal Hill  AR                  54         5:M 50-54             9:58/M       30:18.49       30:53.14
    56     Rc Fason                 Little Rock  AR                75         2:M 75-79             9:58/M       30:49.32       30:54.49
    57     Preston Mollette         Maumelle  AR                   10         5:M 10-14            10:03/M       31:03.08       31:07.86
    58     Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                   42         5:M 40-44            10:07/M       30:50.11       31:22.99
    59     Lester Burrow            Lonoke  AR                     55         7:M 55-59            10:15/M       31:34.90       31:46.10
    60     Glenn Berry              Vilonia  AR                    53         6:M 50-54            10:21/M       31:44.40       32:05.75
    61     Charles Metz             London  AR                     60         3:M 60-64            10:22/M       31:43.58       32:06.85
    62     Parker Mollette          Maumelle  AR                    9         2:M  0- 9            10:37/M       32:46.29       32:55.95
    63     Joe Milligan             Maumelle  AR                   70         4:M 70-74            10:43/M       32:59.18       33:12.24
    64     Alan Cox                 Russellville  AR               65         1:M 65-69            10:45/M       33:03.93       33:18.91
    65     Alex Chancey             North Little Rock  AR          24         3:M 20-24            10:54/M       33:39.70       33:47.90
    66     Don Thompson             Hot Springs  AR                46         9:M 45-49            11:04/M       33:58.48       34:18.49
    67     Wes McCrotty             Dover  AR                      40         6:M 40-44            11:13/M       34:22.07       34:47.51
    68     Larry English            London  AR                     59         8:M 55-59            11:41/M       35:39.67       36:12.84
    69     Britt Thompson           Little Rock  AR                70         5:M 70-74            12:00/M       36:57.90       37:11.14
    70     Ty Turner                Hot Springs  AR                26         1:M 25-29            12:16/M       37:45.08       38:01.40
    71     Lucas Bishop             Russellville  AR               45        10:M 45-49            12:30/M       38:08.02       38:45.15
    72     Gary Gunter              Arkoma  OK                     71         6:M 70-74            13:16/M       40:41.11       41:07.92
    73     Justin Reed              Russellville  AR               58         9:M 55-59            13:36/M       41:35.77       42:08.83
    74     David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR                  76         3:M 75-79            13:48/M       42:18.08       42:48.07
    75     Rusty Hinges             Malaga  WA                     80         1:M 80-99            14:07/M       43:28.04       43:46.97
    76     John Allison             Vilonia  AR                    51         7:M 50-54            14:29/M       44:37.43       44:53.61
    77     Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                      66         2:M 65-69            14:55/M       45:51.12       46:14.89
    78     Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR          74         7:M 70-74            16:07/M       49:23.54       49:58.21
    79     Austin Adams             Dardanelle  AR                 17         2:M 15-19            16:34/M       51:03.27       51:21.52
    80     Matthew Williams         North Little Rock  AR          44         7:M 40-44            16:42/M       51:17.50       51:44.99
=========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers           City                           Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
     1     Robin Lambert            Russellville  AR               41         1:Top 10             11:56/M       36:43.68       36:59.79
     2     Linda Pangue             Dardanelle  AR                 64         2:Top 10             13:41/M       42:00.08       42:23.76
     3     Diane Race                                              58         3:Top 10             14:48/M       45:35.99       45:53.63
     4     Jackie Long              Russellville  AR               69         4:Top 10             14:48/M       45:36.84       45:53.99
     5     Kathy Hardy              Ozark  AR                      61         5:Top 10             15:01/M       46:02.65       46:33.96
     6     Rita Warren              Russellville  AR               63         6:Top 10             15:10/M       46:44.19       47:02.54
     7     Anita Sellers            Russellville  AR               58         7:Top 10             15:12/M       46:54.71       47:07.34
     8     Katie Rose               Russellville  AR               38         8:Top 10             15:14/M       46:37.85       47:13.64
     9     Ronda Graves             Lamar  AR                      53         9:Top 10             17:38/M       54:18.66       54:41.03
    10     Becky James              Alma  AR                       41         10:Top 10            18:19/M       55:47.69       56:46.76
    11     Sheila Aljobory          Russellville  AR               28         1:F  1-99            18:40/M       57:53.23       57:53.23
    12     Gretta Roark             Russellville  AR               49         2:F  1-99            18:50/M       57:53.52       58:22.54
=========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers             City                           Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=========================================================================================================================================
     1     Wayne Welchman           Malvern  AR                    66         1:Top 10             15:09/M       46:36.03       46:57.82
     2     Terri Johnston           Russellville                   61         2:Top 10             15:12/M       46:54.74       47:07.41
     3     David Denney             Alma  AR                       55         3:Top 10             18:19/M       56:47.21       56:47.21
     4     Edward Roark             Russellville  AR               59         4:Top 10             26:51/M     1:22:43.56     1:23:15.55