Run With the Knights 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- February 22, 2020
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                       Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Elizabeth Merritt             Greenwood  AR                  1:Open                6:31/M        20:13.1
    2     Valerie Burns                 Van Buren  AR                  2:Open                7:05/M        21:58.7
    3     Stephaine Baldwin                                            3:Open                7:49/M        24:15.8
    4     Marisol Osorio                Fort Smith  AR                1:F 20-29              8:08/M        25:14.2
    5     Diana Schelker                Knoxville  IA                 2:F 20-29              8:20/M        25:51.9
    6     Amy Lovegrove                 Fort Smith  AR                1:F 40-49              8:34/M        26:36.8
    7     Petra Decroo                  Van Buren  AR                 1:F 30-39              8:43/M        27:04.5
    8     Crystal Tanksley                                            2:F 40-49              9:17/M        28:48.9
    9     Patricia Martinez             Barling  AR                   3:F 40-49              9:20/M        29:00.3
    10    Jalah Fuller                  Fort Smith  AR                2:F 30-39              9:40/M        30:00.0
    11    Rebekah Merritt               Greenwood  AR                 1:F  1- 8              9:42/M        30:07.2
    12    Kymberley Brunk               Muldrow  OK                   3:F 30-39              9:46/M        30:20.5
    13    Amy Jackson                   Bentonville  AR               4:F 40-49              9:51/M        30:36.8
    14    Addison Buttress              Van Buren  AR                 1:F 15-19              9:55/M        30:47.3
    15    Elda Santos                   Van Buren  AR                 5:F 40-49             10:02/M        31:09.4
    16    Alyssa Cockrell               Rudy  AR                      3:F 20-29             10:08/M        31:29.1
    17    Astrid Hayes                  Rudy  AR                      1:F 50-59             10:10/M        31:33.3
    18    Ashley Rust                   Alma  AR                      4:F 30-39             10:11/M        31:36.7
    19    Yvonne Cronkhite              Fort Smith  AR                6:F 40-49             10:13/M        31:45.2
    20    Christina Parris              Roland  OK                    7:F 40-49             10:14/M        31:46.3
    21    Alyssa O'Neal                 Van Buren  AR                 5:F 30-39             10:27/M        32:26.0
    22    Angela Glosenger              Van Buren  AR                 6:F 30-39             10:27/M        32:28.4
    23    Heidi Williford               Van Buren  AR                 2:F  1- 8             10:32/M        32:44.3
    24    Lori Brady                    Van Buren  AR                 8:F 40-49             10:46/M        33:25.0
    25    Kaydence Shipley              Van Buren  AR                 1:F  9-11             10:48/M        33:34.0
    26    Kimberly Karge                Siren  WI                     2:F 50-59             10:52/M        33:43.8
    27    Robin Meskill                 Greenwood  AR                 9:F 40-49             10:52/M        33:46.3
    28    Eva Samayoa                   Van Buren  AR                 3:F 50-59             10:58/M        34:02.6
    29    Maggie Bihm                   Alma  AR                      7:F 30-39             11:13/M        34:49.9
    30    Susan Treat                   Fort Smith  AR               10:F 40-49             11:13/M        34:51.1
    31    Deann Evans                   Alma  AR                      1:F 60-69             11:13/M        34:51.2
    32    Reagan Richesin               Van Buren  AR                 2:F  9-11             11:16/M        35:01.0
    33    Kyleigh Dodd                  Fort Smith  AR                3:F  1- 8             11:18/M        35:05.9
    34    Maribel Santos                Van Buren  AR                 8:F 30-39             11:22/M        35:18.9
    35    Karen Westcamp-Johnson        Muldrow  OK                  11:F 40-49             11:29/M        35:39.2
    36    Dianna May                    Greenwood  AR                12:F 40-49             11:31/M        35:46.3
    37    Haley Cochenour               Van Buren  AR                 9:F 30-39             11:32/M        35:47.9
    38    Iiana Leon                    Van Buren  AR                 3:F  9-11             11:32/M        35:48.7
    39    Martha Mendez                 Van Buren  AR                 4:F  9-11             11:32/M        35:49.0
    40    Judy Luper                    Fayetteville  AR              2:F 60-69             11:34/M        35:54.9
    41    Karen Kimes                   Lavaca  AR                   13:F 40-49             11:37/M        36:03.4
    42    Heather Brown                 Alma  AR                     14:F 40-49             11:45/M        36:29.4
    43    Traci Taylor                  Alma  AR                      4:F 50-59             12:00/M        37:16.2
    44    Kelcee McMillan               Van Buren  AR                 5:F  9-11             12:01/M        37:19.2
    45    Kim Middleton                 Fort Smith  AR                5:F 50-59             12:03/M        37:26.2
    46    Alexandria Dormois            Greenwood  AR                 4:F 20-29             12:20/M        38:18.8
    47    Kesha Woolsey                 Van Buren  AR                 6:F 50-59             12:21/M        38:21.3
    48    Laura McMillan                Van Buren  AR                10:F 30-39             12:25/M        38:33.2
    49    Kelsey Henry                  Pocola  OK                   11:F 30-39             12:35/M        39:03.7
    50    Janice Gilbreth               Alma  AR                      3:F 60-69             12:37/M        39:10.7
    51    Joy Henry                     Pocola  OK                    7:F 50-59             12:38/M        39:14.0
    52    Paleigh Bonilla               Van Buren  AR                 4:F  1- 8             12:44/M        39:32.3
    53    Aspen Saffell                 Van Buren  AR                 5:F  1- 8             12:44/M        39:34.0
    54    Sadie Hunter                  Van Buren  AR                 6:F  9-11             13:32/M        42:02.6
    55    Patti Hays                    Van Buren  AR                12:F 30-39             13:32/M        42:03.1
    56    Aniya Lee                     Van Buren  AR                 6:F  1- 8             13:35/M        42:10.8
    57    Mileydy Mendez                Van Buren  AR                 7:F  1- 8             13:42/M        42:32.1
    58    Brigitt Ortiz                 Greewood  AR                  5:F 20-29             13:43/M        42:36.0
    59    Wanda Sanders                 Lavaca  AR                    1:F 70-99             14:03/M        43:37.4
    60    Monica MacOmber               Van Buren  AR                 8:F 50-59             14:05/M        43:45.6
    61    Alison Gleason                Fort Smith  AR               15:F 40-49             14:31/M        45:06.3
    62    Jana Wright                   Sallisaw  OK                  4:F 60-69             15:17/M        47:27.3
    63    Tasha Foster                                               16:F 40-49             15:35/M        48:25.3
    64    Angelena Melendez                                           2:F 15-19             15:39/M        48:35.7
    65    Donnalynn Bray                Cedarville  AR                9:F 50-59             15:51/M        49:13.9
    66    Cheryl Vann                   Sallisaw  OK                 17:F 40-49             16:08/M        50:06.8
    67    Jessica Castillo              Shady Point  OK              18:F 40-49             16:10/M        50:12.3
    68    Tiffany Castillo-Hall         Shady Point  OK              13:F 30-39             16:10/M        50:12.8
    69    Missy McCabe                  Clarksville  AR              19:F 40-49             16:22/M        50:49.2
    70    Debra Burchem                 Mountainburg  AR             10:F 50-59             16:22/M        50:49.7
    71    Brianna Langley               Van Buren  AR                 7:F  9-11             16:51/M        52:21.2
    72    Rhonda Langley                Van Buren  AR                14:F 30-39             17:55/M        55:39.5
    73    Alayla Bartlett               Van Buren  AR                 8:F  9-11             18:20/M        56:57.2
    74    Dareyni Amaya-Reyes           Van Buren  AR                 9:F  9-11             18:46/M        58:18.4
    75    Cletha Johnson                Van Buren  AR                 5:F 60-69             21:44/M      1:07:30.2
===================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                       Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1     Issac Teague                  Van Buren  AR                  1:Open                5:51/M        18:09.5
    2     Joshua Merritt                Greenwood  AR                  2:Open                5:57/M        18:27.5
    3     Brett Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                  3:Open                6:20/M        19:40.8
    4     Carter Weeden                 Rudy  AR                      1:M 15-19              6:29/M        20:08.5
    5     Charles Konzelman             Fort Smith  AR                1:M 50-59              6:33/M        20:20.3
    6     Ej Bonilla                    Van Buren  AR                 1:M 12-14              6:41/M        20:44.6
    7     Mason Saffell                 Van Buren  AR                 2:M 12-14              6:58/M        21:37.9
    8     Braxton Bowen                 Rudy  AR                      2:M 15-19              7:00/M        21:45.9
    9     Logan Flanagan                Rudy  AR                      1:M  9-11              7:03/M        21:53.3
    10    Evan Jackson                  Bentonville  AR               3:M 12-14              7:06/M        22:04.4
    11    Tony Gonzalez                 Van Buren  AR                 4:M 12-14              7:07/M        22:06.7
    12    Garrett Ellison               Fort Smith  AR                1:M 20-29              7:27/M        23:07.6
    13    Spencer Findley               Greenwood  AR                 2:M 20-29              7:37/M        23:38.7
    14    Jason Mendez                  Van Buren  AR                 1:M 40-49              7:50/M        24:19.9
    15    Felipe Martinez               Barling  AR                   1:M 30-39              7:52/M        24:25.2
    16    Nathan Hurst                  Van Buren  AR                 2:M 40-49              7:52/M        24:26.8
    17    Brian Jackson                 Bentonville  AR               2:M 50-59              8:00/M        24:49.5
    18    Xander Newberry               Van Buren  AR                 5:M 12-14              8:00/M        24:51.3
    19    Dakota Fenwick                Van Buren  AR                 6:M 12-14              8:09/M        25:19.9
    20    Alexander Zuniga              Van Buren  AR                 2:M  9-11              8:36/M        26:43.5
    21    Michael Leach                 Westville  OK                 3:M 50-59              8:37/M        26:45.2
    22    Carson Saffell                Van Buren  AR                 3:M  9-11              8:37/M        26:46.3
    23    Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                   3:M 40-49              8:46/M        27:12.7
    24    Justin Michael                Van Buren  AR                 4:M 40-49              8:47/M        27:16.5
    25    Eugene Dodd                   Van Buren  AR                 3:M 15-19              8:54/M        27:38.6
    26    Jeffery Mendez                                              4:M 15-19              9:00/M        27:57.5
    27    Scot Hendren                  Springdale  AR                4:M 50-59              9:13/M        28:36.6
    28    Chris Bader                   Greenwood  AR                 5:M 40-49              9:14/M        28:40.8
    29    Elvis Phipps                                                5:M 50-59              9:21/M        29:01.6
    30    Remington McCormick           Cedarville  AR                4:M  9-11              9:27/M        29:20.9
    31    Blake Richesin                Van Buren  AR                 7:M 12-14              9:28/M        29:22.7
    32    Cross Bonilla                 Van Buren  AR                 5:M  9-11              9:33/M        29:39.6
    33    Kevin Karge                   Siren  WI                     6:M 50-59              9:35/M        29:46.3
    34    Butch Burton                  Roland  OK                    7:M 50-59              9:46/M        30:18.6
    35    Anthony Ortez                 Van Buren  AR                 6:M  9-11              9:55/M        30:47.2
    36    John Hill                     Bentonville  AR               8:M 50-59              9:58/M        30:58.3
    37    Omar Gonzalez                 Van Buren  AR                 7:M  9-11             10:02/M        31:08.8
    38    Jessie McMillan               Van Buren  AR                 2:M 30-39             10:14/M        31:47.2
    39    Aiden Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                 8:M 12-14             10:18/M        31:59.7
    40    Elliott Hays                  Van Buren  AR                 1:M 60-69             10:22/M        32:11.0
    41    Locklan Flanagan              Rudy  AR                      8:M  9-11             10:25/M        32:20.2
    42    Gabriel Flanagan              Rudy  AR                      3:M 30-39             10:25/M        32:20.5
    43    Sawyer Saffell                Van Buren  AR                 1:M  1- 8             10:25/M        32:20.8
    44    Caleb Gomez                   Van Buren  AR                 9:M  9-11             10:26/M        32:24.1
    45    Tim Justice                   Fort Smith  AR                6:M 40-49             11:03/M        34:18.2
    46    Marlon Bonilla                Van Buren  AR                 7:M 40-49             11:15/M        34:57.3
    47    Dewayne Richesin              Van Buren  AR                 8:M 40-49             11:17/M        35:03.7
    48    Mark McCabe                   Clarksville  AR               9:M 50-59             11:21/M        35:16.4
    49    Mason Romo                                                 10:M  9-11             12:01/M        37:19.4
    50    William Larue                 Van Buren  AR                 1:M 70-99             12:10/M        37:48.7
    51    Ricky Williford               Van Buren  AR                 4:M 30-39             12:19/M        38:16.1
    52    Philip Henry                  Pocola  OK                    5:M 30-39             12:41/M        39:22.1
    53    Gunter Gary                                                 2:M 70-99             12:43/M        39:30.9
    54    Noah Coats                    Van Buren  AR                 2:M  1- 8             12:45/M        39:35.2
    55    Dustin Coats                  Van Buren  AR                 6:M 30-39             12:45/M        39:35.4
    56    Randy Sexton                  Van Buren  AR                 3:M 70-99             12:48/M        39:45.3
    57    Jon Lee                       Rogers  AR                   10:M 50-59             12:58/M        40:15.0
    58    Basil Romo                                                  3:M  1- 8             12:59/M        40:19.2
    59    Michael Garcia                Van Buren  AR                11:M  9-11             13:32/M        42:03.1
    60    Emilee Dye                                                  4:M  1- 8             13:35/M        42:11.9
    61    Andy Pye                                                    7:M 30-39             13:36/M        42:14.8
    62    Johnathan Vasquez             Van Buren  AR                12:M  9-11             13:39/M        42:25.1
    63    Synister Chambers             Van Buren  AR                13:M  9-11             13:43/M        42:36.9
    64    Joe Graham                    Fort Smith  AR                4:M 70-99             14:32/M        45:07.9
    65    Robert Sanders                Lavaca  AR                    2:M 60-69             15:10/M        47:06.0
    66    Jack Wright                   Sallisaw  OK                  3:M 60-69             15:17/M        47:27.5
    67    Bryce Langley                 Van Buren  AR                14:M  9-11             17:36/M        54:39.3
    68    Marissa Dull                  Fort Smith  AR                3:M 20-29             18:48/M        58:24.5
    69    Austin Headlee                Fort Smith  AR                4:M 20-29             18:49/M        58:25.7
    70    Jake Johnson                  Van Buren  AR                 4:M 60-69             18:59/M        58:57.5