Run the Line Half Marathon
Texarkana, AR-TX
-- February 16, 2020
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners                City                            Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace        Chip Time         Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================================
     1     Alexandra Ellis               Shreveport  LA                  29          1:Top 3                 6:28/M       1:24:42.52       1:24:45.46
     2     Tia Stone                     Searcy  AR                      41          2:Top 3                 6:36/M       1:26:28.30       1:26:30.23
     3     Allison Mayfield              Shreveport  LA                  41          3:Top 3                 7:18/M       1:35:37.22       1:35:40.33
     4     Adana Barber                  Sachse  TX                      55         1:Masters                7:23/M       1:36:41.70       1:36:44.63
     5     Crystal Mille                 Pearland  TX                    33         1:F 30-34                7:28/M       1:37:42.88       1:37:47.99
     6     Lennon Bates                  Little Rock  AR                 30         2:F 30-34                7:35/M       1:39:18.94       1:39:23.13
     7     Leslie Darden                 El Dorado  AR                   35         1:F 35-39                7:42/M       1:40:52.85       1:41:55.93
     8     Lacey Young                   Dequeen  AR                     37         2:F 35-39                7:44/M       1:41:19.40       1:41:40.70
     9     Stacye Magness                Texarkana  AR                   31         3:F 30-34                7:45/M       1:41:32.83       1:41:38.78
    10     Aspen Egbert                  Abilene  TX                     37         3:F 35-39                7:52/M       1:43:08.23       1:43:14.64
    11     Amy Rush                      Burkburnett  TX                 36         4:F 35-39                7:53/M       1:43:11.56       1:43:16.26
    12     Tammy Helmick                 Roland  AR                      58         2:Masters                7:54/M       1:43:35.68       1:43:38.95
    13     Nicole Hobbs                  Little Rock  AR                 34         4:F 30-34                7:57/M       1:44:09.15       1:44:12.94
    14     Allie McCoy                   Beebe  AR                       21         1:F 20-24                7:58/M       1:44:19.81       1:44:23.38
    15     Dorothy Ray                   Kirby  AR                       26         1:F 25-29                7:58/M       1:44:24.49       1:44:30.91
    16     Rose Dickinson                Texarkana  AR                   37         5:F 35-39                8:01/M       1:44:57.63       1:45:04.35
    17     Bethany Mooney                North Little Rock  AR           36         6:F 35-39                8:06/M       1:46:06.16       1:46:20.09
    18     Nicole Bradbury               Bauxite  AR                     33         5:F 30-34                8:06/M       1:46:06.60       1:46:10.96
    19     Wendy Young                   Valliant  OK                    43         3:Masters                8:09/M       1:46:51.58       1:46:59.56
    20     Crystal Kennedy               Pearcy  AR                      46         1:F 45-49                8:13/M       1:47:35.41       1:47:48.37
    21     Cara Carrier                  Benton  LA                      40         1:F 40-44                8:14/M       1:47:53.74       1:47:57.50
    22     Chrissy Godeaux               Bossier City  LA                40         2:F 40-44                8:19/M       1:49:02.06       1:49:06.25
    23     Renee Causey                  Benton  LA                      45         2:F 45-49                8:25/M       1:50:19.84       1:50:23.56
    24     Megan Goynes                  Austin  AR                      25         2:F 25-29                8:32/M       1:51:47.37       1:51:53.56
    25     Amber Spivey                  Texarkana  TX                   36         7:F 35-39                8:35/M       1:52:29.09       1:52:46.18
    26     Katherine Williams            Dover  AR                       31         6:F 30-34                8:37/M       1:52:52.38       1:52:56.30
    27     Tabatha White                 Bossier City  LA                35         8:F 35-39                8:40/M       1:53:38.43       1:53:57.40
    28     Tessa Lee                     El Dorado  AR                   29         3:F 25-29                8:41/M       1:53:43.39       1:53:56.35
    29     Kathy Stevens                 Texarkana  AR                   64         1:GMaster                8:41/M       1:53:49.76       1:53:58.43
    30     Jada Fricks                   Saratoga  AR                    22         2:F 20-24                8:44/M       1:54:23.30       1:54:53.01
    31     Phoebe Robertson              Texarkana  TX                   18         1:F 12-19                8:45/M       1:54:35.27       1:54:55.25
    32     Danielle Aubrey               Nash  TX                        34         7:F 30-34                8:48/M       1:55:19.38       1:55:32.18
    33     Dinah Davis                   Little Rock  AR                 39         9:F 35-39                8:49/M       1:55:24.57       1:55:36.91
    34     Lisa Webb                     Cabot  AR                       52         2:GMaster                8:50/M       1:55:39.17       1:55:44.71
    35     Tara Walker                   Romance  AR                     40         3:F 40-44                8:50/M       1:55:47.97       1:55:56.20
    36     Sarah Morphew                 Dequeen  AR                     38         10:F 35-39               8:53/M       1:56:16.19       1:56:38.87
    37     Nicole Mount                  Searcy  AR                      37         11:F 35-39               8:55/M       1:56:51.32       1:57:02.40
    38     Aya Brown                     Hope  AR                        46         3:F 45-49                8:55/M       1:56:53.84       1:57:09.20
    39     Erica Vernon                  New Boston  TX                  27         4:F 25-29                8:56/M       1:56:56.12       1:57:09.02
    40     Karen Harbut                  Hot Springs  AR                 51         3:GMaster                8:56/M       1:57:07.07       1:57:30.99
    41     Jessica Adair                 Vilonia  AR                     37         12:F 35-39               9:00/M       1:57:50.48       1:58:11.34
    42     Tammy Hagood                  Tuckerman  AR                   51         1:F 50-54                9:00/M       1:57:59.33       1:59:08.89
    43     Beth Filla                    Flint  TX                       49         4:F 45-49                9:02/M       1:58:19.87       1:58:32.85
    44     Susanna Edgmon                El Dorado  AR                   33         8:F 30-34                9:03/M       1:58:28.32       1:58:44.36
    45     Emily Hartman                 Little Rock  AR                 52         2:F 50-54                9:03/M       1:58:33.15       1:59:41.32
    46     Michelle Ward                 Texarkana  AR                   52         3:F 50-54                9:04/M       1:58:52.89       1:59:00.75
    47     Cheryl Bivens                 Moline  IL                      59         1:F 55-59                9:06/M       1:59:08.34       1:59:17.36
    48     Michelle Rupp                 Little Rock  AR                 45         5:F 45-49                9:06/M       1:59:10.43       1:59:24.11
    49     Kaitlin Hall                  Beebe  AR                       27         5:F 25-29                9:08/M       1:59:43.05       1:59:52.68
    50     Karen Kelly                   Bella Vista  AR                 60         1:Seniors                9:10/M       2:00:03.04       2:00:12.06
    51     Roxy Martin                   Rowlett  TX                     42         4:F 40-44                9:13/M       2:00:39.10       2:00:49.21
    52     Monica Robertson              Texarkana  TX                   45         6:F 45-49                9:15/M       2:01:09.95       2:01:30.19
    53     Pam McGill                    Mayflower  AR                   53         4:F 50-54                9:16/M       2:01:20.03       2:01:32.49
    54     Vanessa Stott                 Bossier City  LA                44         5:F 40-44                9:16/M       2:01:26.72       2:01:53.31
    55     Alexandra Birdsong            Hot Springs  AR                 48         7:F 45-49                9:18/M       2:01:54.98       2:02:23.44
    56     Mandy Ferguson                Nashville  AR                   44         6:F 40-44                9:19/M       2:01:58.01       2:02:05.85
    57     Whitney Eddy                  Fouke  AR                       32         9:F 30-34                9:20/M       2:02:11.15       2:02:18.45
    58     Dianna Self                   Kirby  AR                       44         7:F 40-44                9:20/M       2:02:20.41       2:02:29.70
    59     Rachel Kluender               Little Rock  AR                 44         8:F 40-44                9:23/M       2:02:50.78       2:03:20.07
    60     Kristen Lippencott            Little Rock  AR                 40         9:F 40-44                9:23/M       2:02:52.51       2:03:20.83
    61     Kristin Dishongh              Hot Springs  AR                 37         13:F 35-39               9:27/M       2:03:43.23       2:04:16.56
    62     Bevin Luse                    Hot Springs  AR                 36         14:F 35-39               9:27/M       2:03:43.72       2:04:17.04
    63     Marlene Chapman               Hot Springs  AR                 58         2:F 55-59                9:30/M       2:04:25.24       2:04:53.07
    64     Ella Storey                   Benton  AR                      13         2:F 12-19                9:30/M       2:04:27.93       2:04:33.70
    65     Elizabeth Kimble              Little Rock  AR                 34         10:F 30-34               9:33/M       2:05:01.66       2:05:10.38
    66     Amber Mason                   Fouke  AR                       29         6:F 25-29                9:33/M       2:05:07.46       2:05:15.79
    67     Alicia Arnold                 Alma  AR                        37         15:F 35-39               9:34/M       2:05:24.40       2:05:43.52
    68     Faith Wilmoth                 Alma  AR                        39         16:F 35-39               9:34/M       2:05:24.84       2:05:43.99
    69     Sandra Dixon                  Stamps  AR                      58         3:F 55-59                9:35/M       2:05:28.73       2:05:38.68
    70     Rebecca Ward                  Natchitoches  LA                44         10:F 40-44               9:35/M       2:05:35.76       2:06:44.81
    71     Stormy Carnley                Atlanta  TX                     36         17:F 35-39               9:38/M       2:06:16.86       2:06:45.66
    72     Jennifer McGarrity            White Hall  AR                  39         18:F 35-39               9:39/M       2:06:24.06       2:06:35.10
    73     Gabby Halverson               Cabot  AR                       50         5:F 50-54                9:39/M       2:06:24.20       2:06:47.17
    74     Jennifer Vaught               Cabot  AR                       42         11:F 40-44               9:39/M       2:06:28.97       2:06:49.84
    75     Joline Cox                    Heber Springs  AR               42         12:F 40-44               9:40/M       2:06:43.34       2:06:54.63
    76     Hannah Massey                 Texarkana  AR                   19         3:F 12-19                9:42/M       2:07:10.01       2:07:17.76
    77     Judy Barham                   Emerson  AR                     51         6:F 50-54                9:43/M       2:07:16.93       2:07:42.98
    78     Jaci Ammons                   Texarkana  TX                   19         4:F 12-19                9:45/M       2:07:46.58       2:09:17.45
    79     Dennie Green                  Texarkana  TX                   49         8:F 45-49                9:46/M       2:07:58.03       2:08:21.63
    80     Heather Lybrand               Texarkana  AR                   40         13:F 40-44               9:46/M       2:08:00.35       2:08:24.47
    81     Stephanie Long                Springdale  AR                  22         3:F 20-24                9:47/M       2:08:12.50       2:08:31.27
    82     Terri Altman                  Russellville  AR                59         4:F 55-59                9:48/M       2:08:16.98       2:08:40.52
    83     Caroline Sutherland           Texarkana  TX                   49         9:F 45-49                9:49/M       2:08:38.49       2:08:45.53
    84     Susan Addison                 Texarkana  TX                   57         5:F 55-59                9:50/M       2:08:45.37       2:09:06.18
    85     Anna Bailey                   Beebe  AR                       35         19:F 35-39               9:51/M       2:09:03.03       2:09:14.54
    86     Sonia Stratton                Austin  AR                      51         7:F 50-54                9:51/M       2:09:05.18       2:09:16.86
    87     Chrissy Ferguson              Maumelle  AR                    59         6:F 55-59                9:52/M       2:09:11.72       2:09:32.92
    88     Cheryl Green                  Nashville  AR                   40         14:F 40-44               9:52/M       2:09:14.51       2:10:33.45
    89     Sarah Black                   Idabel  OK                      28         7:F 25-29                9:52/M       2:09:17.12       2:10:23.48
    90     Jodi King                     Nashville  AR                   42         15:F 40-44               9:53/M       2:09:23.37       2:10:56.62
    91     Marcy Phillips                Grand Prairie  TX               42         16:F 40-44               9:54/M       2:09:35.60       2:09:58.72
    92     Heather Bull                  Mulberry  AR                    41         17:F 40-44               9:56/M       2:10:06.79       2:10:26.34
    93     Robyn Thornton                Pine Bluff  AR                  48         10:F 45-49               9:56/M       2:10:11.16       2:10:43.19
    94     Jonette Anderson              Bastrop  LA                     66         2:Seniors                9:57/M       2:10:22.83       2:10:33.22
    95     Daylean Mooney                Heber Springs  AR               47         11:F 45-49               9:57/M       2:10:26.15       2:10:43.40
    96     Kim Adams                     West Monroe  LA                 48         12:F 45-49              10:00/M       2:11:03.09       2:11:27.85
    97     Hannah Patterson              Texarkana  TX                   25         8:F 25-29               10:01/M       2:11:19.08       2:11:30.16
    98     Cela Cochrane                 Allen  TX                       39         20:F 35-39              10:02/M       2:11:21.38       2:12:45.24
    99     Candy Stanley                 Nashville  AR                   32         11:F 30-34              10:03/M       2:11:41.24       2:13:14.05
    100    Heather McKim                 Bryant  AR                      46         13:F 45-49              10:03/M       2:11:44.61       2:11:57.52
    101    Laura Clampit                 Monticello  AR                  44         18:F 40-44              10:03/M       2:11:45.00       2:11:52.65
    102    Meaka Johnson                 Mount Vernon  TX                13         5:F 12-19               10:03/M       2:11:45.30       2:11:49.95
    103    Patty Sloan                   Greenwood  AR                   48         14:F 45-49              10:04/M       2:11:51.94       2:12:11.38
    104    Amanda Smith                  Benton  AR                      45         15:F 45-49              10:06/M       2:12:15.93       2:12:31.76
    105    Lashaunda Smith               Little Rock  AR                 42         19:F 40-44              10:06/M       2:12:20.83       2:12:43.63
    106    Emily Garcia                  Dequeen  AR                     14         6:F 12-19               10:07/M       2:12:37.35       2:13:58.59
    107    Teresa Taylor                 Greenwood  AR                   50         8:F 50-54               10:08/M       2:12:41.62       2:13:03.68
    108    Kaylen Lewis                  Conway,  AR                     32         12:F 30-34              10:08/M       2:12:45.61       2:13:07.95
    109    Mackenzie Hall                Arkadelphia  AR                 19         7:F 12-19               10:08/M       2:12:51.11       2:14:01.27
    110    Maggie Cope                   Cabot  AR                       37         21:F 35-39              10:09/M       2:13:01.05       2:13:25.39
    111    Chauzney Hooks                Texarkana  TX                   22         4:F 20-24               10:11/M       2:13:18.63       2:13:31.17
    112    Misty Hughes                  Texarkana  TX                   38         22:F 35-39              10:11/M       2:13:19.12       2:13:46.83
    113    Elizabeth Welch               Rockwall  TX                    43         20:F 40-44              10:11/M       2:13:20.67       2:13:32.27
    114    Sarah Yarina                  Shreveport  LA                  41         21:F 40-44              10:13/M       2:13:49.60       2:14:06.88
    115    Michelle Rivera               Shreveport  LA                  42         22:F 40-44              10:13/M       2:13:53.39       2:14:10.61
    116    Lynda Roady                   Garvin  OK                      68         3:Seniors               10:14/M       2:13:59.62       2:15:03.62
    117    Lashetta Rutherford           Idabel  OK                      42         23:F 40-44              10:15/M       2:14:22.16       2:15:28.74
    118    Bridget Stuart                Rockwall  TX                    47         16:F 45-49              10:16/M       2:14:23.59       2:14:47.60
    119    Lesley White                  Paragould  AR                   39         23:F 35-39              10:17/M       2:14:38.87       2:14:50.89
    120    Beverly Brister               Benton  AR                      56         7:F 55-59               10:17/M       2:14:46.70       2:15:50.08
    121    Amy Johnson                   New Boston  TX                  37         24:F 35-39              10:18/M       2:14:56.79       2:15:23.85
    122    Kim Miller                    Texarkana  AR                   44         24:F 40-44              10:18/M       2:14:56.87       2:15:59.86
    123    Kristi Taylor                 Rosston  AR                     34         13:F 30-34              10:19/M       2:15:14.18       2:15:49.05
    124    Vicki Lynch                   Little Rock  AR                 58         8:F 55-59               10:20/M       2:15:16.09       2:15:44.42
    125    Devin Kissire                 Hot Springs  AR                 29         9:F 25-29               10:20/M       2:15:17.75       2:15:46.76
    126    Tina Jordan                   Whitehouse  TX                  36         25:F 35-39              10:21/M       2:15:31.26       2:15:39.24
    127    Shari Provennce               Conway,  AR                     44         25:F 40-44              10:21/M       2:15:32.74       2:15:49.70
    128    Lori Bowen                    Hot Springs Village  AR         44         26:F 40-44              10:21/M       2:15:33.29       2:15:50.69
    129    Tamy Head                     Atlanta  TX                     47         17:F 45-49              10:22/M       2:15:46.96       2:16:15.67
    130    Shannon Mitchell              Linden  TX                      43         27:F 40-44              10:22/M       2:15:49.13       2:16:17.87
    131    Sonya Grreen                  Little Rock  AR                 40         28:F 40-44              10:23/M       2:16:04.99       2:16:23.65
    132    Rachel Nolen                  Pittsburg  TX                   26         10:F 25-29              10:25/M       2:16:22.88       2:16:33.98
    133    Brook Mudford                 Texarkana  AR                   31         14:F 30-34              10:26/M       2:16:36.13       2:17:02.27
    134    Lori Kennedy                  Nacogdoches  TX                 49         18:F 45-49              10:31/M       2:17:50.83       2:19:02.10
    135    Jenna Langston                Texarkana  TX                   40         29:F 40-44              10:33/M       2:18:08.84       2:19:15.24
    136    Penny Olson                   Texarkana  AR                   37         26:F 35-39              10:33/M       2:18:09.18       2:19:15.31
    137    Margaret Godfrey              Texarkana  TX                   32         15:F 30-34              10:34/M       2:18:26.23       2:18:44.61
    138    Kristin Mullins               Little Rock  AR                 31         16:F 30-34              10:35/M       2:18:44.43       2:19:52.58
    139    Meg Berry                     Little Rock  AR                 37         27:F 35-39              10:37/M       2:18:58.58       2:20:06.74
    140    Zz Wilson                     Bastrop  LA                     44         30:F 40-44              10:38/M       2:19:12.40       2:19:37.09
    141    Darlene Smith                 West Monroe  LA                 39         28:F 35-39              10:38/M       2:19:12.45       2:19:37.05
    142    Amy Rowell                    Benton  AR                      41         31:F 40-44              10:38/M       2:19:15.46       2:19:48.25
    143    Emily Frey                    Shreveport  LA                  34         17:F 30-34              10:38/M       2:19:15.87       2:19:48.40
    144    Dianna Sulser                 Denison  TX                     63         1:F 60-64               10:40/M       2:19:43.49       2:19:59.76
    145    Ha Vuong                      Fort Smith  AR                  45         19:F 45-49              10:46/M       2:21:01.32       2:21:24.95
    146    Kim Ledoux                    Benton  AR                      57         9:F 55-59               10:48/M       2:21:30.81       2:22:38.56
    147    Jo Thomason                   Texarkana  TX                   56         10:F 55-59              10:49/M       2:21:37.87       2:22:51.58
    148    Shaunna Patton                Hot Springs  AR                 37         29:F 35-39              10:49/M       2:21:40.89       2:22:08.63
    149    Amber Beauregard              Lakeview  AR                    36         30:F 35-39              10:50/M       2:21:52.25       2:22:01.38
    150    Denishia Watson               Little Rock  AR                 40         32:F 40-44              10:51/M       2:22:14.57       2:22:33.49
    151    Alexis Camacho                Nashville  AR                   25         11:F 25-29              10:52/M       2:22:21.79       2:23:42.72
    152    Jonanne Walters               Broken Bow  OK                  39         31:F 35-39              10:54/M       2:22:43.85       2:24:16.71
    153    Jennifer Jones                Texarkana  TX                   39         32:F 35-39              10:58/M       2:23:34.63       2:24:43.36
    154    Sheila Sanders                Texarkana  AR                   42         33:F 40-44              10:58/M       2:23:35.10       2:24:43.59
    155    Hillary Cloud                 Texarkana  TX                   28         12:F 25-29              10:58/M       2:23:38.87       2:23:52.48
    156    Julie Shock                   Conway,  AR                     44         34:F 40-44              10:59/M       2:23:54.70       2:25:09.81
    157    Angela Stone Adcock           Magnolia  AR                    40         35:F 40-44              11:02/M       2:24:28.08       2:26:02.08
    158    Kim Webb                      Little Rock  AR                 48         20:F 45-49              11:03/M       2:24:43.78       2:25:50.99
    159    Shaena Fifield                Texarkana  AR                   29         13:F 25-29              11:04/M       2:24:53.27       2:25:58.67
    160    Jannina Montano               Longview  TX                    45         21:F 45-49              11:05/M       2:25:08.59       2:25:26.33
    161    Lisa Hale                     Jonesboro  AR                   55         11:F 55-59              11:09/M       2:25:58.95       2:27:10.10
    162    Amy Jackson                   Bentonville  AR                 45         22:F 45-49              11:10/M       2:26:11.27       2:27:35.71
    163    Patti Finley                  Texarkana  TX                   51         9:F 50-54               11:12/M       2:26:40.83       2:27:55.10
    164    Kelly Hile                    Texarkana  AR                   45         23:F 45-49              11:13/M       2:26:56.78       2:28:02.14
    165    Danielle Beck                 Texarkana  AR                   27         14:F 25-29              11:13/M       2:27:01.80       2:27:12.83
    166    Jennifer Thompson             Texarkana  TX                   50         10:F 50-54              11:15/M       2:27:19.31       2:28:31.77
    167    Karen Kueh Dang               Benton  AR                      42         36:F 40-44              11:15/M       2:27:22.30       2:28:38.74
    168    Miranda Yelvington            Little Rock  AR                 42         37:F 40-44              11:15/M       2:27:25.20       2:27:56.49
    169    Jennifer Fritz                Flint  TX                       33         18:F 30-34              11:15/M       2:27:28.29       2:28:45.04
    170    Jessica Wood                  Tyler  TX                       25         15:F 25-29              11:16/M       2:27:30.05       2:28:46.02
    171    Arissa Laferr                 Belleville  AR                  40         38:F 40-44              11:16/M       2:27:30.58       2:27:57.99
    172    Tammy Boyd                    Royal  AR                       54         11:F 50-54              11:16/M       2:27:36.17       2:29:17.90
    173    Marie Kayler                  Little Rock  AR                 48         24:F 45-49              11:16/M       2:27:40.01       2:28:11.86
    174    Chrissie Allen                Atlanta  TX                     59         12:F 55-59              11:17/M       2:27:47.23       2:28:51.18
    175    Gwen Laferr                   Belleville  AR                  67         1:F 65-69               11:17/M       2:27:47.37       2:28:14.79
    176    Amanda Horton                 Texarkana  TX                   41         39:F 40-44              11:19/M       2:28:08.71       2:28:33.68
    177    Summer Brown                  Marietta  TX                    39         33:F 35-39              11:20/M       2:28:24.64       2:30:01.04
    178    Keesa Smith                   Jacksonville  AR                39         34:F 35-39              11:20/M       2:28:26.09       2:28:48.93
    179    Brittany Crow                 Ashdown  AR                     25         16:F 25-29              11:20/M       2:28:26.17       2:28:55.32
    180    Lorna Armstrong               Van Buren  AR                   59         13:F 55-59              11:20/M       2:28:31.62       2:29:42.79
    181    Laura Henthorne               Beaufort  SC                    34         19:F 30-34              11:22/M       2:28:58.59       2:30:10.49
    182    Cymber Tadlock                Pine Bluff  AR                  48         25:F 45-49              11:24/M       2:29:18.48       2:29:40.02
    183    Peggy Wilckens                Annapolis  MD                   63         2:F 60-64               11:26/M       2:29:40.88       2:30:11.87
    184    Aurielle Westfall             Hensley  AR                     37         35:F 35-39              11:29/M       2:30:21.10       2:30:51.71
    185    Jayme Butts-Hall              Alexander  AR                   38         36:F 35-39              11:29/M       2:30:21.24       2:30:51.89
    186    Katrina Gilreath              Van Buren  AR                   44         40:F 40-44              11:29/M       2:30:28.68       2:31:41.37
    187    Amy Goode                     Ward  AR                        45         26:F 45-49              11:30/M       2:30:37.33       2:31:42.92
    188    Yvonne Schrepfer              Morrilton  AR                   50         12:F 50-54              11:32/M       2:31:06.88       2:32:29.28
    189    Danielle Leary                Texarkana  TX                   25         17:F 25-29              11:33/M       2:31:17.24       2:32:25.48
    190    Dana Sharpe                   Texarkana  AR                   37         37:F 35-39              11:33/M       2:31:24.48       2:32:47.02
    191    Natasha Briggs                Texarkana  AR                   39         38:F 35-39              11:34/M       2:31:32.12       2:32:41.56
    192    Amanda Metz                   London  AR                      41         41:F 40-44              11:35/M       2:31:42.85       2:33:13.65
    193    Shelly Matthews               Bryant  AR                      46         27:F 45-49              11:41/M       2:33:05.69       2:34:13.76
    194    Faith Abernathy               Hot Springs  AR                 28         18:F 25-29              11:43/M       2:33:24.96       2:33:53.14
    195    Julie Ingle                   Hensley  AR                     42         42:F 40-44              11:44/M       2:33:42.70       2:34:49.73
    196    Danielle Thompson             Fayetteville  AR                26         19:F 25-29              11:44/M       2:33:47.63       2:35:09.39
    197    Megan Owens                   Corning  AR                     31         20:F 30-34              11:46/M       2:34:05.84       2:35:23.75
    198    Brooke Oliver                 Conway  AR                      29         20:F 25-29              11:46/M       2:34:11.76       2:35:22.85
    199    Roxana Stillman               Cabot  AR                       46         28:F 45-49              11:47/M       2:34:24.55       2:35:41.25
    200    Linda Walthall                Broken Bow  OK                  68         2:F 65-69               11:48/M       2:34:39.02       2:35:59.24
    201    Erica Cain                    Texarkana  TX                   37         39:F 35-39              11:53/M       2:35:41.89       2:35:45.01
    202    Kristen Thompson              Camden  AR                      37         40:F 35-39              11:53/M       2:35:42.07       2:36:09.81
    203    Bobbie Zalewski               Parkville  MD                   43         43:F 40-44              11:55/M       2:36:01.61       2:37:11.44
    204    Amanda Garcia                 Dequeen  AR                     45         29:F 45-49              11:57/M       2:36:29.79       2:37:50.69
    205    Michal Hawkins                Texarkana  TX                   38         41:F 35-39              11:57/M       2:36:38.78       2:37:07.74
    206    Wendy Langley                 Monroe  LA                      44         44:F 40-44              11:58/M       2:36:44.92       2:37:10.17
    207    Tanya Wilson                  Little Rock  AR                 44         45:F 40-44              11:59/M       2:36:53.22       2:38:22.27
    208    Jaclyn Lecrone                Idabel  OK                      39         42:F 35-39              12:01/M       2:37:24.97       2:38:55.94
    209    Kelly Higgins                 Conway  AR                      40         46:F 40-44              12:03/M       2:37:51.85       2:39:09.12
    210    Rayla Dickinson               Jonesville  TX                  51         13:F 50-54              12:03/M       2:37:55.94       2:39:22.08
    211    Amy Bledsoe                   Shreveport  LA                  46         30:F 45-49              12:03/M       2:37:56.20       2:39:21.99
    212    Teal Clark                    Jonesboro  AR                   52         14:F 50-54              12:05/M       2:38:14.34       2:39:26.99
    213    Jennifer Metz                 London  AR                      65         3:F 65-69               12:06/M       2:38:24.44       2:39:55.53
    214    Connie Turpin                 Broken Bow  OK                  60         3:F 60-64               12:09/M       2:39:13.05       2:40:36.18
    215    Rebecca Garrett               Atlanta  TX                     36         43:F 35-39              12:13/M       2:39:59.26       2:41:24.35
    216    Abby Fore                     Prescott  AR                    37         44:F 35-39              12:13/M       2:40:03.00       2:41:22.58
    217    Lori Wensel                   Hot Springs  AR                 58         14:F 55-59              12:17/M       2:40:59.21       2:41:28.29
    218    Sarah Pleas                   Conway,  AR                     33         21:F 30-34              12:18/M       2:41:09.05       2:42:32.50
    219    Michelle Bedard               Little Rock  AR                 49         31:F 45-49              12:18/M       2:41:10.08       2:42:34.19
    220    Michelle Dean                 Barling  AR                     52         15:F 50-54              12:21/M       2:41:48.47       2:42:10.40
    221    Traci Uncel                   Cedar Hill  TX                  42         47:F 40-44              12:26/M       2:42:49.73       2:44:18.12
    222    Christy Brooks                London  AR                      58         15:F 55-59              12:27/M       2:43:01.41       2:44:26.78
    223    Laura Dorris                  Mayflower  AR                   36         45:F 35-39              12:29/M       2:43:36.43       2:44:54.22
    224    Malinda Coffman               Haworth  OK                     36         46:F 35-39              12:34/M       2:44:40.64       2:46:11.85
    225    Hannah Woolverton             Jonesboro  AR                   32         22:F 30-34              12:34/M       2:44:41.58       2:45:04.59
    226    Mindy King                    Nashville  AR                   43         48:F 40-44              12:35/M       2:44:45.54       2:46:03.83
    227    Tina Rush                     Russellville  AR                51         16:F 50-54              12:35/M       2:44:52.69       2:46:17.44
    228    Mary Jo Brinkman              Fort Smith  AR                  78         1:F 75-79               12:36/M       2:45:06.49       2:45:29.54
    229    Judy Garcia                   Bigelow  AR                     50         17:F 50-54              12:37/M       2:45:15.22       2:46:47.32
    230    Karla Giles                   Doddridge  AR                   62         4:F 60-64               12:42/M       2:46:21.03       2:46:46.54
    231    Melissa Walker                Fort Smith  AR                  46         32:F 45-49              12:44/M       2:46:44.64       2:48:03.38
    232    Kelly Fernandez               Cabot  AR                       33         23:F 30-34              12:45/M       2:47:06.22       2:48:11.87
    233    Courtney Shepard              Austin  AR                      24         5:F 20-24               12:45/M       2:47:07.56       2:48:12.95
    234    Holly Kerr                    Austin  AR                      64         5:F 60-64               12:46/M       2:47:08.64       2:48:32.19
    235    Cheryl Gildon                 Texarkana  TX                   40         49:F 40-44              12:47/M       2:47:29.74       2:48:58.69
    236    Lisa McFee                    Royal  AR                       58         16:F 55-59              12:50/M       2:48:11.00       2:48:40.26
    237    Michelle Barrett              Rogers  AR                      47         33:F 45-49              12:56/M       2:49:30.11       2:50:54.42
    238    Linda Howard                  Sachse  TX                      58         17:F 55-59              12:57/M       2:49:37.32       2:49:46.87
    239    Shawna Budde                  Victoria  TX                    44         50:F 40-44              13:01/M       2:50:26.66       2:50:43.15
    240    Cathy Jarrett                 Cabot  AR                       55         18:F 55-59              13:01/M       2:50:28.57       2:50:44.66
    241    Deirdre Waters                Fort Smith  AR                  54         18:F 50-54              13:07/M       2:51:49.92       2:53:03.91
    242    Shawny Milum                  Dover  AR                       29         21:F 25-29              13:10/M       2:52:28.14       2:54:00.56
    243    Brittany Cunningham           Russellville  AR                32         24:F 30-34              13:10/M       2:52:28.75       2:53:59.96
    244    Sara Tosch                    Russellville  AR                32         25:F 30-34              13:10/M       2:52:29.18       2:54:00.60
    245    Britteny Coleman              Alexander  AR                   39         47:F 35-39              13:10/M       2:52:30.32       2:54:06.76
    246    Michaila Davis                Catoosa  OK                     24         6:F 20-24               13:13/M       2:53:07.27       2:54:41.27
    247    Tara Droske                   Texarkana  TX                   32         26:F 30-34              13:19/M       2:54:21.67       2:55:54.15
    248    Lisa Stuart                   Benton  AR                      48         34:F 45-49              13:23/M       2:55:17.26       2:56:32.32
    249    Rose Ann Foster               Maumelle  AR                    55         19:F 55-59              13:24/M       2:55:29.19       2:56:44.74
    250    Rhonda Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                 48         35:F 45-49              13:24/M       2:55:30.37       2:56:45.84
    251    Kelly Ann Hester              Little Rock  AR                 60         6:F 60-64               13:25/M       2:55:45.85       2:57:16.08
    252    Tanya House                   Texarkana  TX                   46         36:F 45-49              13:25/M       2:55:49.42       2:57:15.88
    253    Susan Cormier                 Cabot  AR                       77         2:F 75-79               13:31/M       2:57:07.24       2:58:38.41
    254    Joan Rincon                   Fort Smith  AR                  50         19:F 50-54              13:32/M       2:57:19.12       2:58:36.25
    255    Monica Ritchie                Sherwood  AR                    49         37:F 45-49              13:32/M       2:57:22.57       2:58:42.83
    256    Briana Tehauno                Broken Bow  OK                  29         22:F 25-29              13:36/M       2:58:15.60       2:59:37.06
    257    Nancy Stotts                  Maumelle  AR                    59         20:F 55-59              13:40/M       2:59:06.62       3:00:22.15
    258    Lori Scovill                  Richmond  TX                    60         7:F 60-64               13:45/M       3:00:12.06       3:02:20.49
    259    Janna Stokes                  Texarkana  TX                   35         48:F 35-39              13:45/M       3:00:12.64       3:02:54.64
    260    Tracy Cantrell                Austin  AR                      49         38:F 45-49              13:48/M       3:00:52.84       3:02:20.54
    261    Tonya Saulsbury               Texarkana  AR                   48         39:F 45-49              13:51/M       3:01:29.11       3:02:55.30
    262    Penelope McNulty              Nashville  AR                   72         1:F 70-74               13:54/M       3:01:59.88       3:03:19.09
    263    Derrick Kropf                 Nashville  AR                   38         49:F 35-39              13:54/M       3:02:01.25       3:03:20.58
    264    Faith Myers                   Van Buren  AR                   46         40:F 45-49              13:58/M       3:02:57.08       3:04:13.97
    265    Brooke Cherry                 Fouke  AR                       40         51:F 40-44              14:09/M       3:05:24.09       3:06:56.61
    266    Kendra Spencer                Mountain Home  AR               33         27:F 30-34              14:12/M       3:06:00.43       3:07:21.43
    267    Julie Kerr                    Benton  AR                      48         41:F 45-49              14:14/M       3:06:33.01       3:08:02.13
    268    Chris Beason                  Malvern  AR                     47         42:F 45-49              14:14/M       3:06:33.23       3:08:01.94
    269    Stacy Berry                   Vilonia  AR                     53         20:F 50-54              14:16/M       3:06:57.65       3:08:23.58
    270    Michelle Haverkamp            Centerton  AR                   42         52:F 40-44              14:17/M       3:07:10.55       3:08:29.46
    271    Vickie Kennedy                Cabot  AR                       62         8:F 60-64               14:19/M       3:07:37.85       3:09:07.95
    272    Angela Beechum                Cedar Park  TX                  48         43:F 45-49              14:21/M       3:08:03.76       3:09:10.49
    273    Kayla Johnston                Texarkana  AR                   23         7:F 20-24               14:24/M       3:08:44.85       3:10:12.72
    274    Shannon Barber                Conway,  AR                     50         21:F 50-54              14:25/M       3:08:51.99       3:10:07.82
    275    Tanya Dunlap                  Texarkana  TX                   61         9:F 60-64               14:27/M       3:09:21.09       3:10:54.63
    276    Elizabeth Penick              Texarkana  TX                   53         22:F 50-54              14:27/M       3:09:23.03       3:10:55.43
    277    Jasmine Hodges                Texarkana  AR                   29         23:F 25-29              14:33/M       3:10:38.47       3:12:13.19
    278    Alexxys Richardson            Texarkana  AR                   13         8:F 12-19               14:34/M       3:10:50.58       3:12:00.50
    279    Linda Davidson                Texarkana  AR                   58         21:F 55-59              14:34/M       3:10:51.01       3:12:00.52
    280    Lily Clegg                    Fort Smith  AR                  38         50:F 35-39              14:39/M       3:11:48.91       3:13:18.40
    281    Amanda Gibson                 Lowell  AR                      30         28:F 30-34              14:39/M       3:11:49.33       3:13:18.17
    282    Linda Gomery                  Hot Springs  AR                 65         4:F 65-69               14:39/M       3:11:58.00       3:13:38.98
    283    Wanda King                    Scott  AR                       51         23:F 50-54              14:44/M       3:13:02.05       3:13:29.52
    284    Jo Lunbeck                    Little Rock  AR                 63         10:F 60-64              14:50/M       3:14:24.18       3:14:42.50
    285    Martha Nunez                  Minden  LA                      47         44:F 45-49              14:55/M       3:15:27.78       3:16:54.92
    286    Lisa Mazur                    Austin  TX                      49         45:F 45-49              14:59/M       3:16:20.83       3:16:56.33
    287    Jonann White                  Austin  TX                      48         46:F 45-49              15:00/M       3:16:24.68       3:17:00.18
    288    Alison Gleason                Fort Smith  AR                  49         47:F 45-49              15:00/M       3:16:26.23       3:16:58.81
    289    Alice Jones                   Benton  AR                      69         5:F 65-69               15:15/M       3:19:41.74       3:21:00.19
    290    Gayla Irvan                   Horatio  AR                     58         22:F 55-59              15:17/M       3:20:11.88       3:21:49.21
    291    Kristin Stavely               Nashville  AR                   50         24:F 50-54              15:18/M       3:20:25.93       3:21:48.16
    292    Temperence Johnson            Mount Vernon  TX                34         29:F 30-34              15:22/M       3:21:20.68       3:22:28.13
    293    Cassandra Self                Winnsboro  TX                   56         23:F 55-59              15:22/M       3:21:22.50       3:22:29.12
    294    Carrie Thompson               Hot Springs  AR                 46         48:F 45-49              15:24/M       3:21:45.57       3:23:26.33
    295    Beth Warren                   Bryant  AR                      52         25:F 50-54              15:25/M       3:21:54.94       3:23:10.87
    296    Kristen Herron                Hot Springs  AR                 45         49:F 45-49              15:25/M       3:21:55.44       3:23:36.22
    297    Lynze Webb                    Washington  AR                  26         24:F 25-29              15:25/M       3:22:02.00       3:23:30.33
    298    Bonnie Webb                   Washington  AR                  52         26:F 50-54              15:25/M       3:22:03.62       3:23:31.69
    299    Teressa Houston               Conway  AR                      49         50:F 45-49              15:27/M       3:22:29.50       3:23:56.40
    300    Marie Simmons                 Arkadelphia  AR                 34         30:F 30-34              15:31/M       3:23:20.90       3:24:46.27
    301    Lisa Wilkins                  Little Rock  AR                 58         24:F 55-59              15:37/M       3:24:35.69       3:25:04.17
    302    Rebecca McGraw                Conway,  AR                     51         27:F 50-54              15:38/M       3:24:50.42       3:26:17.30
    303    Billie Watts                  Benton  AR                      46         51:F 45-49              15:44/M       3:26:08.80       3:27:46.80
    304    Linda Dorris                  Searcy  AR                      63         11:F 60-64              15:44/M       3:26:12.04       3:27:26.37
    305    Lindsay Ghormley              Little Rock  AR                 41         53:F 40-44              15:47/M       3:26:48.73       3:28:06.44
    306    Leigh Ann Doherty             Leander  TX                     56         25:F 55-59              16:13/M       3:32:24.81       3:33:31.35
    307    Shelley Turner                Scranton  AR                    44         54:F 40-44              16:19/M       3:33:43.07       3:35:10.71
    308    Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                      43         55:F 40-44              16:31/M       3:36:19.25       3:37:35.13
    309    Natalie Meeks                 Bismarck  AR                    35         51:F 35-39              16:37/M       3:37:35.02       3:39:14.92
    310    Amber Rowe                    Texarkana  AR                   30         31:F 30-34              17:47/M       3:53:01.58       3:54:40.28
    311    Joann Gregory                 Petersburg  TX                  27         25:F 25-29              17:48/M       3:53:11.54       3:54:46.02
    312    Renee Clemente                Conway  AR                      31         32:F 30-34              17:49/M       3:53:19.22       3:54:43.23
    313    Kathy McCool                  Rover  AR                       51         28:F 50-54              17:53/M       3:54:19.85       3:55:54.62
    314    Misty Currier                 Mc Crory  AR                    42         56:F 40-44              18:02/M       3:56:12.64       3:57:49.21
    315    Brittney Christian            England  AR                     33         33:F 30-34              18:02/M       3:56:17.83       3:57:54.11
    316    Kathy Adams                   Dardanelle  AR                  51         29:F 50-54              18:22/M       4:00:38.80       4:02:05.93
    317    Amanda Williams               North Little Rock  AR           43         57:F 40-44              18:22/M       4:00:40.58       4:02:01.81
    318    Natalie Estrada               Texarkana  TX                   41         58:F 40-44              18:43/M       4:05:16.16       4:06:53.57
======================================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                  City                            Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace        Chip Time         Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================================
     1     John Baker                    Atlanta  TX                     24          1:Top 3                 5:54/M       1:17:15.56       1:17:17.12
     2     Seth Hall                     Monroe  LA                      31          2:Top 3                 5:58/M       1:18:09.26       1:18:11.19
     3     Brent Corbitt                 Little Rock  AR                 39          3:Top 3                 6:08/M       1:20:25.87       1:20:27.65
     4     Brad Taylor                   Texarkana  AR                   40         1:Masters                6:14/M       1:21:42.86       1:21:44.32
     5     Adam Bradbury                 Bauxite  AR                     34         1:M 30-34                6:15/M       1:21:58.41       1:21:59.89
     6     Brian Sites                   Little Rock  AR                 54         2:Masters                6:20/M       1:23:03.52       1:23:05.56
     7     Josh Tibbs                    Conway,  AR                     17         1:M 12-19                6:23/M       1:23:34.11       1:23:35.62
     8     Joshua Seelbach               Mount Vernon  TX                33         2:M 30-34                6:24/M       1:23:55.95       1:23:58.26
     9     Ricky Martinez                Little Rock  AR                 37         1:M 35-39                6:25/M       1:24:00.87       1:24:03.39
    10     Sean Heany                    Texarkana  TX                   22         1:M 20-24                6:25/M       1:24:05.32       1:24:07.10
    11     Lj Wilson                     Little Rock  AR                 52         3:Masters                6:33/M       1:25:49.58       1:25:51.37
    12     Emiliano Mejia                Texarkana  TX                   16         2:M 12-19                6:41/M       1:27:27.63       1:27:29.23
    13     Rc Sims                       Fort Smith  AR                  25         1:M 25-29                6:50/M       1:29:29.72       1:29:47.59
    14     Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR                 44         1:M 40-44                6:52/M       1:29:50.84       1:29:54.05
    15     Mark Sutherland               Texarkana  TX                   57         1:GMaster                6:52/M       1:29:59.53       1:30:02.61
    16     James Bresette                Clinton  AR                     59         2:GMaster                6:54/M       1:30:27.98       1:30:31.37
    17     Laurence Tien                 Pearland  TX                    50         3:GMaster                6:57/M       1:31:00.70       1:31:05.23
    18     Shaun Cox                     Nashville  AR                   35         2:M 35-39                7:04/M       1:32:39.96       1:32:42.31
    19     Mark Bultemeier               Texarkana  TX                   14         3:M 12-19                7:10/M       1:33:59.05       1:34:01.17
    20     Brett Bouillion               Shreveport  LA                  31         3:M 30-34                7:11/M       1:34:00.44       1:34:09.62
    21     Alan Krenzelok                Hot Springs  AR                 63         1:Seniors                7:13/M       1:34:37.34       1:34:40.00
    22     Bradley Wright                Texarkana  AR                   35         3:M 35-39                7:17/M       1:35:19.68       1:35:24.30
    23     David Magness                 Texarkana  AR                   34         4:M 30-34                7:19/M       1:35:48.74       1:35:57.53
    24     Jason Barker                  Dequeen  AR                     50         1:M 50-54                7:20/M       1:36:07.61       1:36:11.37
    25     Josh Whisenhunt               Sheridan  AR                    36         4:M 35-39                7:21/M       1:36:14.08       1:36:17.01
    26     Clay Lance                    Hope  AR                        33         5:M 30-34                7:28/M       1:37:45.81       1:37:48.48
    27     James Moy                     Benton  AR                      48         1:M 45-49                7:31/M       1:38:27.84       1:38:38.43
    28     Clay Hunter                   Mount Pleasant  TX              48         2:M 45-49                7:31/M       1:38:30.95       1:38:35.30
    29     Scott Baber                   Hot Springs  AR                 42         2:M 40-44                7:33/M       1:38:56.09       1:39:03.32
    30     Logan Starkey                 Malvern  AR                     17         4:M 12-19                7:34/M       1:39:12.34       1:39:17.62
    31     Cade Haak                     Texarkana  TX                   17         5:M 12-19                7:35/M       1:39:14.49       1:39:16.35
    32     Michael Wylie                 Camden  AR                      44         3:M 40-44                7:35/M       1:39:22.35       1:39:27.60
    33     Frankie Conway                Texarkana  AR                   49         3:M 45-49                7:36/M       1:39:27.78       1:39:31.26
    34     Tony Serna                    North Little Rock  AR           54         2:M 50-54                7:42/M       1:40:51.78       1:40:56.14
    35     Aaron Timmons                 Texarkana  AR                   29         2:M 25-29                7:42/M       1:40:53.05       1:41:04.69
    36     Chris Wald                    Bryant  AR                      40         4:M 40-44                7:44/M       1:41:19.04       1:41:29.44
    37     Kim Howard                    Mineral Springs  AR             58         1:M 55-59                7:45/M       1:41:36.80       1:41:39.73
    38     Dawson Omalley                Texarkana  AR                   20         2:M 20-24                7:46/M       1:41:43.85       1:41:48.08
    39     Will Allen                    Texarkana  AR                   28         3:M 25-29                7:47/M       1:41:56.19       1:42:22.37
    40     David Lee                     Texarkana  AR                   44         5:M 40-44                7:48/M       1:42:06.71       1:42:10.96
    41     Chris Hall                    Alexander  AR                   40         6:M 40-44                7:53/M       1:43:10.49       1:43:15.91
    42     Ryoichi Fujiwara              Alexander  AR                   37         5:M 35-39                7:56/M       1:43:50.06       1:43:57.78
    43     Kevin Hayes                   Texarkana  TX                   38         6:M 35-39                7:57/M       1:44:02.98       1:44:12.97
    44     David Lemons                  Malvern  AR                     50         3:M 50-54                7:58/M       1:44:15.88       1:44:21.05
    45     Don Still                     Hope  AR                        63         2:Seniors                8:00/M       1:44:45.83       1:44:48.44
    46     Randy Roeser                  Texarkana  TX                   30         6:M 30-34                8:00/M       1:44:48.95       1:45:01.79
    47     Adam Vernon                   New Boston  TX                  31         7:M 30-34                8:01/M       1:44:56.61       1:45:02.88
    48     Jim Wright                    Haughton  LA                    54         4:M 50-54                8:04/M       1:45:35.27       1:45:45.81
    49     Manny Alaniz                  Longview  TX                    50         5:M 50-54                8:09/M       1:46:39.50       1:47:01.41
    50     Bradley Strube                New Boston  TX                  34         8:M 30-34                8:10/M       1:46:54.62       1:46:59.22
    51     Jason Saulsbury               Texarkana  AR                   48         4:M 45-49                8:12/M       1:47:27.36       1:47:33.83
    52     Jerry Bagley                  Texarkana  TX                   42         7:M 40-44                8:14/M       1:47:53.75       1:47:58.46
    53     Ryan Miller                   Little Rock  AR                 36         7:M 35-39                8:15/M       1:48:10.94       1:48:17.70
    54     Timothy Lyons                 Diana  TX                       54         6:M 50-54                8:18/M       1:48:37.83       1:48:44.99
    55     Kevin Norton                  Alexander  AR                   44         8:M 40-44                8:21/M       1:49:28.31       1:49:38.13
    56     Jose Alvarez                  Springdale  AR                  29         4:M 25-29                8:21/M       1:49:29.21       1:49:55.10
    57     Powell Perot                  Shreveport  LA                  47         5:M 45-49                8:23/M       1:49:46.59       1:49:56.64
    58     Robert Banjavcic              Texarkana  TX                   35         8:M 35-39                8:24/M       1:49:59.54       1:50:03.19
    59     Jason Ward                    Ashdown  AR                     34         9:M 30-34                8:25/M       1:50:09.01       1:50:18.89
    60     Cody Ferrara                  Broken Bow  OK                  33         10:M 30-34               8:26/M       1:50:29.25       1:50:37.33
    61     Michael Bollinger             Texarkana  TX                   20         3:M 20-24                8:27/M       1:50:45.54       1:51:49.10
    62     Robert Drake                  Longview  TX                    40         9:M 40-44                8:28/M       1:50:56.11       1:51:02.33
    63     Rylan Baird                   Hooks  TX                       14         6:M 12-19                8:31/M       1:51:38.29       1:51:41.62
    64     Aaron Burkett                 Texarkana  TX                   35         9:M 35-39                8:32/M       1:51:46.74       1:52:00.95
    65     Mark Knight                   Little Rock  AR                 45         6:M 45-49                8:32/M       1:51:47.27       1:51:57.25
    66     Luis Nunez                    Minden  LA                      49         7:M 45-49                8:32/M       1:51:51.95       1:52:13.75
    67     Clint Guffey                  Russellville  AR                35         10:M 35-39               8:33/M       1:52:01.82       1:52:27.80
    68     Scott Campbell                Denton  TX                      59         2:M 55-59                8:35/M       1:52:25.71       1:52:32.51
    69     John Allison                  Vilonia  AR                     51         7:M 50-54                8:37/M       1:52:52.77       1:53:02.31
    70     Patrick Cowan                 San Antonio  TX                 34         11:M 30-34               8:37/M       1:52:53.59       1:54:15.13
    71     Adam Sheffield                Atlanta  TX                     32         12:M 30-34               8:39/M       1:53:25.07       1:53:27.43
    72     Robert Manriquez              Shreveport  LA                  43         10:M 40-44               8:42/M       1:53:57.31       1:54:08.05
    73     J Karl Clampit                Monticello  AR                  49         8:M 45-49                8:42/M       1:53:58.08       1:54:05.71
    74     Rocky Christenberry           Mount Vernon  TX                56         3:M 55-59                8:47/M       1:55:02.17       1:55:11.74
    75     Roger Lenox                   Dallas  TX                      58         4:M 55-59                8:47/M       1:55:07.23       1:55:10.92
    76     Jason Griggs                  Atlanta  TX                     40         11:M 40-44               8:48/M       1:55:10.47       1:55:17.18
    77     Jeremy Brown                  Hope  AR                        45         9:M 45-49                8:48/M       1:55:15.10       1:55:30.36
    78     Craig Little                  Longview  TX                    40         12:M 40-44               8:49/M       1:55:28.32       1:55:34.89
    79     Kyle Morgan                   El Dorado  AR                   31         13:M 30-34               8:50/M       1:55:44.66       1:55:58.45
    80     Ray Galloway                  Texarkana  TX                   41         13:M 40-44               8:50/M       1:55:47.00       1:55:56.10
    81     Rodney Walker                 Romance  AR                     44         14:M 40-44               8:50/M       1:55:48.86       1:55:56.51
    82     Mike Bonnette                 Benton  AR                      59         5:M 55-59                8:51/M       1:55:54.22       1:56:04.67
    83     Jeff Beason                   Malvern  AR                     47         10:M 45-49               8:52/M       1:56:06.60       1:56:22.05
    84     Eric Smith                    Royal  AR                       42         15:M 40-44               8:53/M       1:56:27.66       1:56:30.33
    85     Alex Lockard                  Texarkana  TX                   30         14:M 30-34               8:57/M       1:57:10.66       1:57:22.45
    86     Joe Allbritton                Mayflower  AR                   47         11:M 45-49               9:00/M       1:57:47.77       1:58:08.97
    87     Jerry Falleur                 Dardanelle  AR                  59         6:M 55-59                9:00/M       1:57:48.53       1:57:58.88
    88     Russell Hatridge              Ashdown  AR                     44         16:M 40-44               9:02/M       1:58:25.59       1:58:46.21
    89     John Carrier                  Benton  LA                      46         12:M 45-49               9:03/M       1:58:37.50       1:58:45.99
    90     Kyle Ingle                    Carlisle  AR                    34         15:M 30-34               9:04/M       1:58:41.22       1:58:54.61
    91     John David Goins              Texarkana  AR                   25         5:M 25-29                9:04/M       1:58:42.91       1:59:14.67
    92     Trent Walker                  Texarkana  TX                   14         7:M 12-19                9:05/M       1:58:53.45       2:00:01.34
    93     Patrick Oglesby               Magnolia  AR                    38         11:M 35-39               9:06/M       1:59:14.32       1:59:31.86
    94     Graham Powell                 Cabot  AR                       35         12:M 35-39               9:07/M       1:59:19.80       1:59:26.87
    95     Jp Lascalere                  Bentonville  AR                 41         17:M 40-44               9:07/M       1:59:21.16       1:59:39.28
    96     Drew Davis                    Catoosa  OK                     24         4:M 20-24                9:07/M       1:59:22.51       1:59:38.63
    97     Brian Jackson                 Bentonville  AR                 50         8:M 50-54                9:08/M       1:59:34.84       2:00:07.98
    98     Michael Kumiyama              Bossier City  LA                40         18:M 40-44               9:08/M       1:59:36.69       1:59:41.82
    99     Monty Murry                   Nash  TX                        58         7:M 55-59                9:08/M       1:59:41.82       1:59:48.50
    100    Tommy Ladd                    Smithville  OK                  29         6:M 25-29                9:09/M       1:59:46.12       1:59:53.42
    101    Jonathan Tate                 Little Rock  AR                 38         13:M 35-39               9:09/M       1:59:48.49       2:00:04.63
    102    Mark Shrewsbury               Longview  TX                    50         9:M 50-54                9:10/M       1:59:59.99       2:00:09.27
    103    Antonio Goins                 Maumelle  AR                    40         19:M 40-44               9:11/M       2:00:15.18       2:00:44.95
    104    Donald Harrison               Bryant  AR                      54         10:M 50-54               9:11/M       2:00:15.67       2:00:23.96
    105    Keaton Dunn                   Shreveport  LA                  28         7:M 25-29                9:11/M       2:00:22.81       2:01:53.03
    106    Charles Ford                  Hope  AR                        14         8:M 12-19                9:12/M       2:00:28.90       2:00:31.95
    107    Keith Starkey                 Malvern  AR                     46         13:M 45-49               9:13/M       2:00:46.59       2:00:52.99
    108    Stervin Smith                 Little Rock  AR                 43         20:M 40-44               9:15/M       2:01:10.23       2:01:31.97
    109    Patrick Lewis                 Conway,  AR                     37         14:M 35-39               9:17/M       2:01:34.15       2:01:56.58
    110    Garrett Durham                Texarkana  AR                   24         5:M 20-24                9:19/M       2:01:56.38       2:02:08.56
    111    Justin Magness                Texarkana  AR                   31         16:M 30-34               9:19/M       2:02:02.55       2:02:11.62
    112    Joseph Kopecky                Hope  AR                        72         3:Seniors                9:22/M       2:02:38.68       2:06:25.06
    113    Parker Skinner                Searcy  AR                      22         6:M 20-24                9:25/M       2:03:15.62       2:04:33.51
    114    Joe Wilson                    Nashville  AR                   50         11:M 50-54               9:25/M       2:03:21.99       2:03:35.28
    115    Travis Self                   Bossier City  LA                38         15:M 35-39               9:25/M       2:03:28.00       2:04:32.15
    116    David Graves                  Dallas  TX                      45         14:M 45-49               9:26/M       2:03:33.59       2:03:48.47
    117    Tom Cheffins                  Shirley  AR                     65         1:M 65-69                9:27/M       2:03:47.54       2:03:58.36
    118    Unknown Chip: 00351f2a8                                        0         1:M  0- 0                9:28/M       2:03:59.84       2:04:18.96
    119    Cody Eaves                    Fouke  AR                       38         16:M 35-39               9:28/M       2:04:00.00       2:04:19.33
    120    Shane Youngblood              Texarkana  AR                   42         21:M 40-44               9:28/M       2:04:01.15       2:04:19.57
    121    William Smith                 Texarkana  TX                   53         12:M 50-54               9:29/M       2:04:12.93       2:04:27.91
    122    Duane Goynes                  Ward  AR                        55         8:M 55-59                9:29/M       2:04:18.76       2:04:38.55
    123    John Borowitz                 Texarkana  TX                   46         15:M 45-49               9:30/M       2:04:28.75       2:05:04.52
    124    George Derrick                Ashdown  AR                     44         22:M 40-44               9:30/M       2:04:28.78       2:05:04.69
    125    Adam Storey                   Benton  AR                      43         23:M 40-44               9:31/M       2:04:40.21       2:04:46.44
    126    Everett Moses                 Texarkana  TX                   37         17:M 35-39               9:32/M       2:04:52.66       2:05:01.49
    127    Jonathan Cornett              Jefferson  TX                   48         16:M 45-49               9:35/M       2:05:26.86       2:06:08.55
    128    Steven Blythe                 Searcy  AR                      41         24:M 40-44               9:40/M       2:06:39.14       2:06:52.09
    129    Rikki Durward                 Oklahoma City  OK               38         18:M 35-39               9:41/M       2:06:50.86       2:07:11.84
    130    Frank Bright                  Shreveport  LA                  76         1:M 75-79                9:45/M       2:07:37.41       2:07:47.59
    131    Ryan Kelly                    Jonesboro  AR                   41         25:M 40-44               9:46/M       2:07:59.22       2:08:11.43
    132    Matt Nycum                    Bossier City  LA                61         1:M 60-64                9:46/M       2:07:59.45       2:08:18.40
    133    Paul Estes                    Texarkana  AR                   37         19:M 35-39               9:51/M       2:08:58.08       2:09:14.64
    134    Larson Fowler                 Arkadelphia  AR                 14         9:M 12-19                9:51/M       2:09:00.36       2:09:05.32
    135    Allen Weaver                  Omaha  TX                       51         13:M 50-54               9:51/M       2:09:03.79       2:09:16.42
    136    Ryan Staggs                   Keithville  LA                  29         8:M 25-29                9:51/M       2:09:04.77       2:10:36.19
    137    Charlie Patterson             Mount Ida  AR                   77         2:M 75-79                9:52/M       2:09:20.26       2:09:27.03
    138    Don Brown                     Saline  LA                      72         1:M 70-74                9:56/M       2:10:12.67       2:10:22.59
    139    Chad Slaughter                Benton  AR                      51         14:M 50-54               9:58/M       2:10:34.86       2:10:48.99
    140    Daniel Turbyfill              Benton  AR                      42         26:M 40-44               9:58/M       2:10:35.26       2:10:48.36
    141    James Clifford                Redwater  TX                    57         9:M 55-59                9:59/M       2:10:41.82       2:11:06.38
    142    John Hunnicutt                Danville  AR                    50         15:M 50-54              10:01/M       2:11:08.42       2:12:11.44
    143    Randy Lynch                   Little Rock  AR                 60         2:M 60-64               10:01/M       2:11:16.87       2:11:30.24
    144    Joey Zmudzinski               Cabot  AR                       35         20:M 35-39              10:02/M       2:11:31.72       2:12:02.97
    145    Doug Kennedy                  Shreveport  LA                  54         16:M 50-54              10:03/M       2:11:45.49       2:12:56.86
    146    Trent Chambers                Texarkana  TX                   43         27:M 40-44              10:04/M       2:11:48.97       2:13:24.45
    147    Jim Lewis                     Hot Springs  AR                 63         3:M 60-64               10:06/M       2:12:15.36       2:12:28.92
    148    Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR                 67         2:M 65-69               10:06/M       2:12:22.82       2:13:52.74
    149    Alan Myatt                    Little Rock  AR                 63         4:M 60-64               10:15/M       2:14:17.21       2:14:59.58
    150    Malcolm Smith                 Texarkana  TX                   56         10:M 55-59              10:15/M       2:14:17.94       2:14:49.22
    151    Steven Eddy                   Fouke  AR                       33         17:M 30-34              10:16/M       2:14:27.55       2:14:36.12
    152    Leon Flores                   Texarkana  TX                   55         11:M 55-59              10:18/M       2:15:01.25       2:15:31.28
    153    David Conrad                  Jonesboro  AR                   68         3:M 65-69               10:20/M       2:15:25.82       2:15:38.05
    154    Ryan Williams                 Texarkana  TX                   24         7:M 20-24               10:21/M       2:15:38.87       2:15:56.51
    155    Jon Walk                      Spring  TX                      53         17:M 50-54              10:21/M       2:15:41.07       2:15:56.65
    156    Abel Guevara                  Austin  TX                      41         28:M 40-44              10:26/M       2:16:43.01       2:17:13.57
    157    Jim Burgos                    Little Rock  AR                 48         17:M 45-49              10:27/M       2:16:54.92       2:18:06.91
    158    Michael Storey                Benton  AR                      45         18:M 45-49              10:28/M       2:17:08.56       2:17:14.74
    159    Nicholas Tirone               Texarkana  TX                   32         18:M 30-34              10:34/M       2:18:30.28       2:19:33.75
    160    Glenn Berry                   Vilonia  AR                     53         18:M 50-54              10:35/M       2:18:44.75       2:19:50.95
    161    Josh Waters                   Fort Smith  AR                  20         8:M 20-24               10:37/M       2:19:03.38       2:19:06.57
    162    Justin Bookout                Texarkana  TX                   39         21:M 35-39              10:40/M       2:19:50.48       2:20:56.44
    163    Hillie Faoliu                 Texarkana  TX                   60         5:M 60-64               10:43/M       2:20:26.72       2:20:35.73
    164    Blake Callaway                Texarkana  TX                   36         22:M 35-39              10:46/M       2:20:58.18       2:22:04.10
    165    William Stanley               Pittsburg  TX                   39         23:M 35-39              10:47/M       2:21:20.30       2:22:27.19
    166    Tony Ingle                    Hensley  AR                     44         29:M 40-44              10:51/M       2:22:05.65       2:23:16.57
    167    Kyle Tisho                    Broken Bow  OK                  35         24:M 35-39              10:53/M       2:22:34.24       2:24:15.76
    168    Chase Hicks                   Texarkana  AR                   35         25:M 35-39              10:56/M       2:23:19.40       2:23:47.39
    169    Brian Barry                   Texarkana  TX                   61         6:M 60-64               10:57/M       2:23:21.98       2:23:56.86
    170    Nick Newton                   Texarkana  TX                   45         19:M 45-49              10:57/M       2:23:27.75       2:25:07.42
    171    Kip Edgmon                    El Dorado  AR                   30         19:M 30-34              10:58/M       2:23:36.82       2:23:53.53
    172    Joshuah Sparks                Longview  TX                    29         9:M 25-29               11:04/M       2:24:58.85       2:25:31.02
    173    Andy Hiles                    Rockwall  TX                    36         26:M 35-39              11:04/M       2:24:59.44       2:25:31.56
    174    Todd Self                     Texarkana  TX                   37         27:M 35-39              11:16/M       2:27:30.30       2:27:58.13
    175    Paul McDade                   Malvern  AR                     51         19:M 50-54              11:18/M       2:28:01.75       2:28:36.11
    176    Jason Horton                  Texarkana  TX                   42         30:M 40-44              11:19/M       2:28:09.22       2:28:34.90
    177    Lester Burrow                 Lonoke  AR                      55         12:M 55-59              11:19/M       2:28:17.87       2:29:30.77
    178    Joseph Skotnik                Dallas  TX                      34         20:M 30-34              11:29/M       2:30:27.91       2:31:51.07
    179    Henry Coleman                 College Station  AR             72         2:M 70-74               11:30/M       2:30:38.51       2:30:56.16
    180    Todd Smith                    Benton  AR                      57         13:M 55-59              11:31/M       2:30:53.66       2:32:09.97
    181    David Walker                  Texarkana  TX                   39         28:M 35-39              11:33/M       2:31:24.69       2:32:33.39
    182    Rc Fason                      Little Rock  AR                 75         3:M 75-79               11:34/M       2:31:26.22       2:31:42.68
    183    Nicholas Haverkamp            Centerton  AR                   39         29:M 35-39              11:44/M       2:33:41.95       2:35:00.10
    184    Kirk Sanderson                Texarkana  TX                   50         20:M 50-54              11:46/M       2:34:14.24       2:35:17.99
    185    Steve Brandeburg              Maumelle  AR                    67         4:M 65-69               11:53/M       2:35:38.10       2:36:48.42
    186    Dan McCall                    Frisco  TX                      45         20:M 45-49              11:53/M       2:35:41.80       2:36:09.86
    187    Bob Marston                   Roland  AR                      69         5:M 65-69               11:54/M       2:35:49.39       2:36:12.04
    188    Wayne Bennett                 Quitman  AR                     76         4:M 75-79               12:02/M       2:37:37.48       2:38:01.74
    189    Tim Reavis                    Little Rock  AR                 33         21:M 30-34              12:12/M       2:39:52.85       2:41:13.84
    190    Jonathan Nonmacher            Texarkana  TX                   23         9:M 20-24               12:35/M       2:44:55.60       2:45:59.64
    191    Keith Giles                   Doddridge  AR                   64         7:M 60-64               12:42/M       2:46:22.04       2:46:46.57
    192    Stephen Gass                  Texarkana  TX                   53         21:M 50-54              12:45/M       2:46:55.54       2:48:05.49
    193    Shawn Williams                De Kalb  TX                     34         22:M 30-34              12:57/M       2:49:38.25       2:50:50.36
    194    Michael Hall                  Tulsa  OK                       70         3:M 70-74               13:07/M       2:51:45.49       2:52:50.26
    195    John Wagoner                  Hilliard  OH                    66         6:M 65-69               13:30/M       2:56:56.30       2:58:06.15
    196    Bryan Cox                     Hope  AR                        60         8:M 60-64               13:36/M       2:58:07.40       2:58:41.25
    197    Jarvis Carrigan               Conway  AR                      33         23:M 30-34              13:42/M       2:59:24.49       2:59:46.49
    198    Joe Milligan                  Maumelle  AR                    70         4:M 70-74               13:44/M       2:59:52.38       3:00:08.43
    199    Terry Scovill                 Richmond  TX                    62         9:M 60-64               13:45/M       3:00:11.55       3:02:20.51
    200    Terry Denton                  North Little Rock  AR           60         10:M 60-64              13:48/M       3:00:51.79       3:02:20.44
    201    David Winstead                Jacksonville  AR                55         14:M 55-59              13:48/M       3:00:53.34       3:02:20.95
    202    Benny Owens                   Corning  AR                     31         24:M 30-34              13:54/M       3:02:05.07       3:03:22.65
    203    August Campanini              Texarkana  TX                   50         22:M 50-54              14:01/M       3:03:36.20       3:05:05.30
    204    Jesse Riley                   Mabelvale  AR                   56         15:M 55-59              14:14/M       3:06:32.50       3:08:15.77
    205    Brandon Bigelow               Mountain Home  AR               28         10:M 25-29              14:26/M       3:08:59.90       3:10:38.61
    206    Michael Skotnik               Texarkana  TX                   51         23:M 50-54              14:27/M       3:09:24.20       3:11:00.97
    207    Josh Briggs                   Benton  AR                      32         25:M 30-34              14:29/M       3:09:39.40       3:10:59.41
    208    Nathan Wheelington            Brownwood  TX                   16         10:M 12-19              14:32/M       3:10:17.33       3:11:39.52
    209    Gerald Ledford II             Mayflower  AR                   41         31:M 40-44              15:09/M       3:18:26.65       3:20:04.30
    210    Keith Knight                  Cabot  AR                       66         7:M 65-69               15:28/M       3:22:38.84       3:23:54.62
    211    James Roberts                 Little Rock  AR                 32         26:M 30-34              15:30/M       3:23:07.11       3:24:30.52
    212    Brent Barnett                 Nixa  MO                        59         16:M 55-59              15:35/M       3:24:05.09       3:25:30.03
    213    Matthew Williams              North Little Rock  AR           44         32:M 40-44              18:21/M       4:00:21.13       4:01:41.16
======================================================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers                City                            Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace        Chip Time         Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================================
     1     Leslie Green                  Little Rock  AR                 56          1:Top 1                13:31/M       2:57:01.43       2:58:33.27
     2     Janie Smith                   Cabot  AR                       57         1:F  1-99               13:50/M       3:01:10.43       3:02:40.33
     3     Karen Martin                  Vilonia  AR                     63         2:F  1-99               13:50/M       3:01:11.60       3:02:44.73
     4     Liz Burgess                   Benton  AR                      39         3:F  1-99               14:21/M       3:07:52.96       3:09:07.78
     5     Kelly Shuler Sherry           Sapulpa  OK                     58         4:F  1-99               14:38/M       3:11:47.66       3:13:00.75
     6     Denise Swint                  De Kalb  TX                     60         5:F  1-99               15:22/M       3:21:18.41       3:22:29.26
     7     Stephanie Dillavou            Benton  AR                      46         6:F  1-99               15:25/M       3:22:00.90       3:23:17.95
     8     Kathy Scaife                  Benton  AR                      67         7:F  1-99               17:36/M       3:50:32.30       3:50:52.88
     9     Sharon Giblin                 Russellville  AR                57         8:F  1-99               17:55/M       3:54:46.20       3:56:21.22
    10     Rhonda Schroeder              Oklahoma City  OK               46         9:F  1-99               18:21/M       4:00:29.30       4:02:08.88
    11     Katherine Toburen             Bryant  AR                      26         10:F  1-99              18:22/M       4:00:39.69       4:02:19.86
======================================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers                  City                            Age     Age Group Place         Total Pace        Chip Time         Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================================
     1     James Burian                  Shreveport  LA                  58          1:Top 1                11:36/M       2:31:59.50       2:33:29.92
     2     Loyd McDaniel                 Texarkana  AR                   70         1:M  1-99               14:25/M       3:08:47.39       3:09:51.88
     3     Justin Hignight               Texarkana  AR                   36         2:M  1-99               17:47/M       3:53:04.15       3:54:42.48
     4     William Hammer                Benton  AR                      27         3:M  1-99               18:22/M       4:00:38.48       4:02:18.84