River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR
-- February 1, 2020
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners              City                                  Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
    1    Tia Stone                   Searcy  AR                            41          1:Top 3               6:29/M     1:00:28.45
    2    Amanda Land                 Little Rock  AR                       34          2:Top 3               7:09/M     1:06:37.49
    3    Laura Kearns                Little Rock  AR                       37          3:Top 3               7:18/M     1:08:06.39
    4    Kelli Harris                Heber Springs  AR                     42         1:Masters              7:19/M     1:08:15.90
    5    Nicole Bradbury             Bryant  AR                            33         1:F 30-34              7:40/M     1:11:25.03
    6    Amanda Farris               Pangburn  AR                          33         2:F 30-34              7:43/M     1:11:57.35
    7    Bethany Mooney              North Little Rock  AR                 36         1:F 35-39              7:45/M     1:12:12.26
    8    Kristin Warner              Little Rock  AR                       33         3:F 30-34              7:46/M     1:12:23.37
    9    Alyssa Frisby               Lonoke  AR                            32         4:F 30-34              7:48/M     1:12:44.71
   10    Tammy Helmick               Roland  AR                            58         2:Masters              7:50/M     1:12:58.71
   11    Kelly Marchand              Little Rock  AR                       42         3:Masters              7:51/M     1:13:09.32
   12    Cally Adcock                Bryant  AR                            34         5:F 30-34              7:56/M     1:13:55.90
   13    Crystal Kennedy             Pearcy  AR                            46         1:F 45-49              8:05/M     1:15:23.81
   14    Dorothy Ray                 Kirby  AR                             26         1:F 25-29              8:08/M     1:15:47.62
   15    Joanna White                Searcy  AR                            17         1:F 15-19              8:15/M     1:16:50.41
   16    Julia Malbrough                                                   38         2:F 35-39              8:16/M     1:17:01.21
   17    Katherine Williams          Dover  AR                             31         6:F 30-34              8:17/M     1:17:09.27
   18    Krista Baily                Heber Springs  AR                     46         2:F 45-49              8:17/M     1:17:10.08
   19    Megan Goynes                Austin  AR                            25         2:F 25-29              8:18/M     1:17:22.22
   20    Lisa Webb                   Cabot  AR                             52         1:Grand M              8:19/M     1:17:31.69
   21    Dianna Self                 Kirby  AR                             44         1:F 40-44              8:27/M     1:18:49.79
   22    Sara Pilgrim                Conway  AR                            29         3:F 25-29              8:35/M     1:19:57.43
   23    Wanda King                  Little Rock  AR                       45         3:F 45-49              8:36/M     1:20:07.14
   24    Megan Weatherford           North Little Rock  AR                 37         3:F 35-39              8:42/M     1:21:08.95
   25    Lora Rea                    Russellville  AR                      51         2:Grand M              8:44/M     1:21:23.14
   26    Pam McGill                  Mayflower  AR                         53         3:Grand M              8:44/M     1:21:24.41
   27    Erin Lytle                  Little Rock  AR                       39         4:F 35-39              8:45/M     1:21:34.36
   28    Jennifer Petray             Heber Springs  AR                     44         2:F 40-44              8:45/M     1:21:37.50
   29    Jessica Adair               Vilonia  AR                           37         5:F 35-39              8:46/M     1:21:40.89
   30    Kelly Thompson              Little Rock  AR                       55         1:F 55-59              8:47/M     1:21:47.29
   31    Karen Harbut                Hot Springs  AR                       51         1:F 50-54              8:48/M     1:21:58.70
   32    Madison Pollum              Conway  AR                            23         1:F 20-24              8:48/M     1:22:04.92
   33    Marlene Chapman             Hot Springs  AR                       58         2:F 55-59              8:52/M     1:22:38.28
   34    Tram Nobles                 Hot Springs Village  AR               43         3:F 40-44              8:53/M     1:22:50.47
   35    Shannon Lausch              Little Rock  AR                       34         7:F 30-34              8:55/M     1:23:03.96
   36    Gabby Halverson             Cabot  AR                             50         2:F 50-54              8:55/M     1:23:06.75
   37    Rachel Kluender             Little Rock  AR                       44         4:F 40-44              9:00/M     1:23:51.03
   38    Sherry Hall                 Conway  AR                            55         3:F 55-59              9:01/M     1:23:58.45
   39    Abigail White               Searcy  AR                            15         2:F 15-19              9:09/M     1:25:14.92
   40    Sally Howell                Benton  AR                            41         5:F 40-44              9:11/M     1:25:35.91
   41    Bethany Allen               Sherwood  AR                          37         6:F 35-39              9:15/M     1:26:09.49
   42    Shelly Mollette             Maumelle  AR                          41         6:F 40-44              9:17/M     1:26:35.68
   43    Mindy Simonson              Little Rock  AR                       38         7:F 35-39              9:19/M     1:26:51.13
   44    Ha Vuong                    Fort Smith  AR                        45         4:F 45-49              9:19/M     1:26:52.36
   45    Kristen Lippencott          Little Rock  AR                       40         7:F 40-44              9:24/M     1:27:32.13
   46    Susan Garrett               Little Rock  AR                       57         4:F 55-59              9:24/M     1:27:40.51
   47    Jen Freilino                Little Rock  AR                       35         8:F 35-39              9:31/M     1:28:46.24
   48    Tracy Gould                 Greenbrier  AR                        45         5:F 45-49              9:34/M     1:29:05.72
   49    Amy Stewart                 Hot Springs  AR                       35         9:F 35-39              9:38/M     1:29:44.33
   50    Danielle Butler             Little Rock  AR                       27         4:F 25-29              9:38/M     1:29:49.91
   51    Emily Hartman               Little Rock  AR                       52         3:F 50-54              9:40/M     1:30:08.08
   52    Sherry Rogers               Wynne  AR                             44         8:F 40-44              9:42/M     1:30:23.47
   53    Maggie Cope                 Cabot  AR                             36         10:F 35-39             9:47/M     1:31:11.47
   54    Brenda Ransom               Lonoke  AR                            56         5:F 55-59              9:47/M     1:31:12.79
   55    Cobie Bernard               Little Rock  AR                       35         11:F 35-39             9:50/M     1:31:39.41
   56    Sarah Jackson               Little Rock  AR                       28         5:F 25-29              9:52/M     1:31:54.19
   57    Amanda Hugo                 Jacksonville  AR                      48         6:F 45-49              9:56/M     1:32:31.11
   58    Meg Berry                   Little Rock  AR                       37         12:F 35-39             9:56/M     1:32:34.51
   59    Ava Sanders                 Alexander  AR                         13         1:F 10-14             10:00/M     1:33:09.05
   60    Amanda Smith                Benton  AR                            45         7:F 45-49             10:00/M     1:33:16.04
   61    Jessica Walker              Sherwood  AR                          34         8:F 30-34             10:05/M     1:33:57.54
   62    Whitney Walker              Cabot  AR                             33         9:F 30-34             10:07/M     1:34:12.93
   63    Karen Marine                Little Rock  AR                       60         1:Seniors             10:07/M     1:34:18.51
   64    Meredith Stanton            North Little Rock  AR                 34         10:F 30-34            10:10/M     1:34:49.28
   65    Kelly Truby                 Little Rock  AR                       39         13:F 35-39            10:18/M     1:36:00.84
   66    Bobi Karnes                 Cabot  AR                             46         8:F 45-49             10:19/M     1:36:04.51
   67    Lori White                  Wynne  AR                             47         9:F 45-49             10:21/M     1:36:23.76
   68    Sarah Pleas                 Conway  AR                            33         11:F 30-34            10:24/M     1:36:53.96
   69    Rebecca Anderson            Little Rock  AR                       44         9:F 40-44             10:24/M     1:37:00.22
   70    Angie Orellano-Fisher       Sherwood  AR                          69         2:Seniors             10:25/M     1:37:04.16
   71    Tammy Boyd                  Royal  AR                             54         4:F 50-54             10:28/M     1:37:36.77
   72    Arissa Laferr               Belleville  AR                        40         10:F 40-44            10:29/M     1:37:46.49
   73    Allison George              North Little Rock  AR                 31         12:F 30-34            10:32/M     1:38:09.96
   74    Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                           42         11:F 40-44            10:34/M     1:38:32.25
   75    Marcia Miller               Cabot  AR                             56         6:F 55-59             10:35/M     1:38:41.72
   76    Mary Hampel                 Benton  AR                            51         5:F 50-54             10:35/M     1:38:42.50
   77    Gwen Laferr                 Belleville  AR                        67         3:Seniors             10:39/M     1:39:16.73
   78    Lisa E Grove                Sheridan  AR                          60         1:F 60-64             10:41/M     1:39:32.72
   79    Shaunna Patton              Hot Springs  AR                       37         14:F 35-39            10:45/M     1:40:12.91
   80    Regena White                Newark  AR                            34         13:F 30-34            10:49/M     1:40:50.85
   81    Lori Bowen                  Hot Springs  AR                       44         12:F 40-44            10:51/M     1:41:06.79
   82    Shari Provennce             Conway  AR                            44         13:F 40-44            10:51/M     1:41:06.99
   83    Mildred Hamilton            Little Rock  AR                       49         10:F 45-49            11:02/M     1:42:50.68
   84    Jane Svetz                  Bryant  AR                            61         2:F 60-64             11:03/M     1:43:02.21
   85    Kristin Mullins             Little Rock  AR                       31         14:F 30-34            11:06/M     1:43:26.42
   86    Beth Kutsch                 Maumelle  AR                          42         14:F 40-44            11:06/M     1:43:26.75
   87    Lake Townsley               Batesville  AR                        39         15:F 35-39            11:07/M     1:43:39.97
   88    Laura Waters                Little Rock  AR                       32         15:F 30-34            11:08/M     1:43:41.76
   89    Amanda Merkel               Little Rock  AR                       33         16:F 30-34            11:08/M     1:43:42.32
   90    Anna Seno                   Little Rock  AR                       31         17:F 30-34            11:12/M     1:44:25.92
   91    Amanda Self                 Cabot  AR                             39         16:F 35-39            11:13/M     1:44:32.77
   92    Amy Goode                   Ward  AR                              45         11:F 45-49            11:14/M     1:44:40.68
   93    Debbie Thompson             Little Rock  AR                       59         7:F 55-59             11:16/M     1:45:04.67
   94    Victoria Smith              Cabot  AR                             43         15:F 40-44            11:17/M     1:45:10.64
   95    Susan Jenkins               El Paso  AR                           55         8:F 55-59             11:18/M     1:45:15.35
   96    Faith Abernathy             Hot Springs  AR                       28         6:F 25-29             11:19/M     1:45:29.74
   97    Kim Ledoux                  Benton  AR                            57         9:F 55-59             11:20/M     1:45:40.73
   98    Shelly Matthews             Bryant  AR                            46         12:F 45-49            11:20/M     1:45:40.90
   99    Lori Wensel                 Hot Springs  AR                       58         10:F 55-59            11:22/M     1:45:57.73
   100   Amy Finster                 Cave City  AR                         32         18:F 30-34            11:36/M     1:48:02.60
   101   Melissa Minard              Austin  AR                            42         16:F 40-44            11:37/M     1:48:15.05
   102   Kelly Fernandez             Cabot  AR                             33         19:F 30-34            11:38/M     1:48:20.73
   103   Courtney Shepard            Austin  AR                            24         2:F 20-24             11:38/M     1:48:23.11
   104   Lisa McFee                  Royal  AR                             58         11:F 55-59            11:40/M     1:48:40.57
   105   Debbie Papineau             Maumelle  AR                          58         12:F 55-59            11:40/M     1:48:42.58
   106   Tanya Wilson                Little Rock  AR                       43         17:F 40-44            11:43/M     1:49:12.44
   107   Tammy Glass                 Bismarck  AR                          46         13:F 45-49            11:50/M     1:50:13.86
   108   Susan Wallace               Maumelle  AR                          23         3:F 20-24             11:54/M     1:50:51.68
   109   Stephanie Roberts           Batesville  AR                        43         18:F 40-44            11:57/M     1:51:22.89
   110   Sandra Patrick              Rison  AR                             64         3:F 60-64             12:00/M     1:51:47.80
   111   Kristi Parr                 Batesville  AR                        45         14:F 45-49            12:04/M     1:52:27.82
   112   Regina Whiteside            Batesville  AR                        55         13:F 55-59            12:10/M     1:53:27.99
   113   Christy Brooks              London  AR                            58         14:F 55-59            12:15/M     1:54:06.20
   114   Susan Cormier               Cabot  AR                             77         1:F 75-79             12:19/M     1:54:45.11
   115   Cortney Bost                Little Rock  AR                       42         19:F 40-44            12:26/M     1:55:57.35
   116   Nancy Simpson               North Little Rock  AR                 35         17:F 35-39            12:27/M     1:55:57.68
   117   Michelle Bedard             Little Rock  AR                       49         15:F 45-49            12:31/M     1:56:37.13
   118   Kelly Destefano             Cabot  AR                             51         6:F 50-54             12:32/M     1:56:52.75
   119   Rhonda Burgos               Little Rock  AR                       48         16:F 45-49            12:41/M     1:58:11.63
   120   Amy Gueldner                Russellville  AR                      60         4:F 60-64             12:42/M     1:58:21.34
   121   Kristen Smith               Newport  AR                           37         18:F 35-39            12:43/M     1:58:27.50
   122   Jamie Irwin                 Benton  AR                            40         20:F 40-44            12:43/M     1:58:31.50
   123   Alice De La Torre           Cabot  AR                             58         15:F 55-59            12:44/M     1:58:38.87
   124   Tamie Fleming               Ward  AR                              61         5:F 60-64             12:45/M     1:58:49.87
   125   Monica Welch                Newport  AR                           44         21:F 40-44            12:45/M     1:58:51.84
   126   Tara Salinas                Newport  AR                           44         22:F 40-44            12:45/M     1:58:52.01
   127   Kellyann Hester             Little Rock  AR                       60         6:F 60-64             12:48/M     1:59:15.54
   128   Vicki Ingram                Cabot  AR                             73         1:F 70-74             12:48/M     1:59:15.60
   129   Micaiah White               Searcy  AR                             8         1:F  1- 9             12:48/M     1:59:18.84
   130   Rose Ann Foster             Maumelle  AR                          55         16:F 55-59            12:53/M     2:00:02.82
   131   Nancy Stotts                Maumelle  AR                          59         17:F 55-59            12:53/M     2:00:03.35
   132   Missy Smead                 Leola  AR                             52         7:F 50-54             13:10/M     2:02:44.76
   133   Dani Nielsen                Little Rock  AR                       30         20:F 30-34            13:14/M     2:03:16.47
   134   Sarah Luz                   Sherwood  AR                          35         19:F 35-39            13:20/M     2:04:19.31
   135   Heather Moody               Benton  AR                            39         20:F 35-39            13:21/M     2:04:20.73
   136   Cassy Laferr                Dardanelle  AR                        47         17:F 45-49            13:26/M     2:05:13.84
   137   Tammy Passafiume            Hot Springs  AR                       52         8:F 50-54             13:46/M     2:08:17.80
   138   Stacy Berry                 Vilonia  AR                           53         9:F 50-54             13:47/M     2:08:31.56
   139   Laura Chancey               North Little Rock  AR                 57         18:F 55-59            13:59/M     2:10:23.42
   140   Audri Kocsis                Benton  AR                            40         23:F 40-44            14:01/M     2:10:39.76
   141   Kaitlin Kiihnl              Searcy  AR                            29         7:F 25-29             14:01/M     2:10:39.99
   142   Catherine Redinger          North Little Rock  AR                 57         19:F 55-59            14:10/M     2:12:04.34
   143   Carrie Thompson             Hot Springs  AR                       46         18:F 45-49            14:11/M     2:12:12.86
   144   Kelli Campbell              Hot Springs  AR                       28         8:F 25-29             14:32/M     2:15:24.03
   145   Linda Bouillon              Jacksonville  AR                      62         7:F 60-64             14:40/M     2:16:43.33
   146   Joann Morse                 Jacksonville  AR                      44         24:F 40-44            14:47/M     2:17:50.57
   147   Connie Coots                Batesville  AR                        69         1:F 65-69             15:12/M     2:21:38.49
   148   Cindy Wade                  Batesville  AR                        63         8:F 60-64             15:13/M     2:21:52.67
   149   Dawn Wagner                 Hot Springs  AR                       54         10:F 50-54            15:33/M     2:24:58.05
   150   Renee Clemente              Conway  AR                            31         21:F 30-34            15:39/M     2:25:51.23
   151   Brooke Oliver               Conway  AR                            29         9:F 25-29             15:39/M     2:25:51.31
   152   Tiffany Turner              Hot Springs  AR                       28         10:F 25-29            16:32/M     2:34:06.58
   153   Pam Smith                   Cabot  AR                             68         2:F 65-69             17:31/M     2:43:17.95
   154   Kathy Adams                 Dardanelle  AR                        51         11:F 50-54            17:53/M     2:46:43.75
   155   Amanda Williams             North Little Rock  AR                 43         25:F 40-44            17:53/M     2:46:44.60
   156   Mollie Fiegel               Austin  AR                            42         26:F 40-44            17:54/M     2:46:45.13
   157   Wendy Smith                 Cabot  AR                             48         19:F 45-49            17:54/M     2:46:46.82
===================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                City                                  Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
===================================================================================================================================
    1    Cameron Beckett             Little Rock  AR                       29          1:Top 3               5:49/M       54:15.55
    2    Adam Bradbury               Bryant  AR                            34          2:Top 3               5:52/M       54:37.48
    3    Alonzo Pollum               Conway  AR                            23          3:Top 3               5:58/M       55:32.54
    4    Robert Morrow               Little Rock  AR                       37         1:M 35-39              5:59/M       55:49.24
    5    Brent Corbitt               Little Rock  AR                       39         2:M 35-39              6:06/M       56:50.89
    6    Ryan Lawrence               Little Rock  AR                       39         3:M 35-39              6:11/M       57:33.61
    7    Ricky Martinez              Little Rock  AR                       37         4:M 35-39              6:14/M       58:03.22
    8    Ron Mitchell                Little Rock  AR                       56         1:Masters              6:23/M       59:33.18
    9    Tyler Shirley               Little Rock  AR                       30         1:M 30-34              6:24/M       59:39.68
   10    Tommy Martin                                                      27         1:M 25-29              6:25/M       59:47.65
   11    Lj Wilson                   Little Rock  AR                       52         2:Masters              6:30/M     1:00:37.40
   12    Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                          34         2:M 30-34              6:32/M     1:00:54.43
   13    Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                             32         3:M 30-34              6:44/M     1:02:49.25
   14    Keith Cooper                Little Rock  AR                       51         3:Masters              6:49/M     1:03:34.11
   15    Jimmy Thompson              Little Rock  AR                       55         1:Grand M              6:50/M     1:03:44.71
   16    Alan Krenzelok              Hot Springs  AR                       63         2:Grand M              6:57/M     1:04:45.37
   17    Brian Sites                 Little Rock  AR                       54         3:Grand M              6:57/M     1:04:45.71
   18    Bobby Finster               Cave City  AR                         34         4:M 30-34              6:57/M     1:04:48.32
   19    Shaun Cox                   Nashville  AR                         35         5:M 35-39              6:59/M     1:05:02.49
   20    Steve Grandfield            Beebe  AR                             45         1:M 45-49              7:02/M     1:05:28.88
   21    Chance Jackson              Little Rock  AR                       31         5:M 30-34              7:05/M     1:06:02.51
   22    Josh Whisenhunt             Sheridan  AR                          35         6:M 35-39              7:06/M     1:06:11.13
   23    Greg Massanelli             Little Rock  AR                       59         1:M 55-59              7:13/M     1:07:15.19
   24    Dj Walker                   Sherwood  AR                          39         7:M 35-39              7:16/M     1:07:38.95
   25    Stephen Davis               Little Rock  AR                       41         1:M 40-44              7:16/M     1:07:44.08
   26    Kevin Golden                Maumelle  AR                          53         1:M 50-54              7:17/M     1:07:55.26
   27    Tyler Bishop                Batesville  AR                        28         2:M 25-29              7:22/M     1:08:42.62
   28    Scott Kees                  Bryant  AR                            52         2:M 50-54              7:23/M     1:08:52.84
   29    Jerry Prince                North Little Rock  AR                 54         3:M 50-54              7:24/M     1:08:59.09
   30    James Moy                   Benton  AR                            48         2:M 45-49              7:24/M     1:09:01.02
   31    Ted Holder                  Little Rock  AR                       66         1:Seniors              7:25/M     1:09:10.77
   32    Justin Marren               Little Rock  AR                       30         6:M 30-34              7:25/M     1:09:11.35
   33    Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR                   58         2:M 55-59              7:26/M     1:09:14.81
   34    Caleb Edwards               Sherwood  AR                          29         3:M 25-29              7:26/M     1:09:20.23
   35    Rodney Paine                Little Rock  AR                       49         3:M 45-49              7:31/M     1:10:02.66
   36    Iad Alhallak                Little Rock  AR                       24         1:M 20-24              7:31/M     1:10:06.00
   37    Nick Rule                   Little Rock  AR                       55         3:M 55-59              7:32/M     1:10:11.49
   38    Jason Deal                  North Little Rock  AR                 45         4:M 45-49              7:33/M     1:10:19.38
   39    Kevin Navin                 Little Rock  AR                       48         5:M 45-49              7:35/M     1:10:36.39
   40    Jeffrey Grove               Little Rock  AR                       35         8:M 35-39              7:39/M     1:11:14.17
   41    Alberto Basilio             Little Rock  AR                       37         9:M 35-39              7:40/M     1:11:23.88
   42    Don Still                   Hope  AR                              63         2:Seniors              7:41/M     1:11:41.08
   43    Kasozi Wilson               Little Rock  AR                       29         4:M 25-29              7:45/M     1:12:09.23
   44    Charles Lukancich           Searcy  AR                            48         6:M 45-49              7:45/M     1:12:10.55
   45    Thomas Smith                Little Rock  AR                       52         4:M 50-54              8:00/M     1:14:29.94
   46    Jason Monroe                Benton  AR                            39         10:M 35-39             8:03/M     1:14:58.89
   47    Christian McGill            Mayflower  AR                         13         1:M 10-14              8:04/M     1:15:14.79
   48    Glenn Kuhn                  Bryant  AR                            37         11:M 35-39             8:07/M     1:15:37.91
   49    John Allison                Vilonia  AR                           51         5:M 50-54              8:07/M     1:15:41.08
   50    Jeremy Harwood              Little Rock  AR                       42         2:M 40-44              8:10/M     1:16:02.95
   51    Lee Brown                   Little Rock  AR                       60         3:Seniors              8:13/M     1:16:35.28
   52    Jason Poss                  Little Rock  AR                       42         3:M 40-44              8:14/M     1:16:41.39
   53    Shawn Barlow                Benton  AR                            46         7:M 45-49              8:16/M     1:17:01.16
   54    Chance Dryer                Maumelle  AR                          31         7:M 30-34              8:16/M     1:17:07.16
   55    Thad Hinkle                 Dover  AR                             52         6:M 50-54              8:18/M     1:17:22.60
   56    Benjamin Darley             Conway  AR                            43         4:M 40-44              8:19/M     1:17:29.98
   57    Jonathan Tate               Little Rock  AR                       38         12:M 35-39             8:26/M     1:18:34.12
   58    Joseph Taylor               White Hall  AR                        45         8:M 45-49              8:27/M     1:18:44.46
   59    Greg Yarbrough              Little Rock  AR                       47         9:M 45-49              8:29/M     1:19:02.51
   60    Steve Harrelson             Little Rock  AR                       45         10:M 45-49             8:29/M     1:19:04.32
   61    Mark Pharr                  Maumelle  AR                          52         7:M 50-54              8:31/M     1:19:19.83
   62    Chase Mangiapane            North Little Rock  AR                 34         8:M 30-34              8:31/M     1:19:23.65
   63    Mike Bonnette               Benton  AR                            59         4:M 55-59              8:32/M     1:19:27.34
   64    Parker Skinner              Searcy  AR                            22         2:M 20-24              8:33/M     1:19:38.44
   65    Randy Lynch                 Little Rock  AR                       59         5:M 55-59              8:33/M     1:19:40.07
   66    Dan Lentz                   North Little Rock  AR                 63         1:M 60-64              8:34/M     1:19:50.29
   67    Tom Cheffins                Shirley  AR                           65         1:M 65-69              8:35/M     1:20:00.01
   68    Chris Yarberry              Benton  AR                            38         13:M 35-39             8:38/M     1:20:29.68
   69    Brent Etzel                 Russellville  AR                      46         11:M 45-49             8:39/M     1:20:33.85
   70    Brandon Rogers              Roland  AR                            56         6:M 55-59              8:39/M     1:20:40.12
   71    Daniel Barnes               Bryant  AR                            12         2:M 10-14              8:41/M     1:20:53.55
   72    Joe Wilson                  Nashville  AR                         50         8:M 50-54              8:42/M     1:21:05.14
   73    F Taylor Graham             Cabot  AR                             49         12:M 45-49             8:42/M     1:21:05.27
   74    Shannon Huntsman            Little Rock  AR                       27         5:M 25-29              8:45/M     1:21:33.67
   75    Brenden Bishop              Batesville  AR                        54         9:M 50-54              8:47/M     1:21:54.27
   76    Donald Harrison             Bryant  AR                            54         10:M 50-54             8:49/M     1:22:08.67
   77    Jerry Falleur               Dardanelle  AR                        59         7:M 55-59              8:50/M     1:22:22.99
   78    Todd Lewellen               Paron  AR                             58         8:M 55-59              8:51/M     1:22:29.34
   79    Brian Blair                 Vilonia  AR                           47         13:M 45-49             8:58/M     1:23:31.06
   80    Allen White                 Roland  AR                            71         1:M 70-74              8:59/M     1:23:46.33
   81    Eric McLaughlin             Batesville  AR                        54         11:M 50-54             9:02/M     1:24:08.10
   82    Emil Woerner                Benton  AR                            56         9:M 55-59              9:02/M     1:24:12.75
   83    John Hunnicut               Danville  AR                          50         12:M 50-54             9:03/M     1:24:21.90
   84    Duane Goynes                Ward  AR                              55         10:M 55-59             9:03/M     1:24:24.79
   85    Chris Attig                 Little Rock  AR                       48         14:M 45-49             9:04/M     1:24:29.63
   86    Elye Wilbon                 Brinkley  AR                          25         6:M 25-29              9:05/M     1:24:38.15
   87    Cam Patterson               Little Rock  AR                       56         11:M 55-59             9:10/M     1:25:23.59
   88    Lance Smith                 North Little Rock  AR                 38         14:M 35-39             9:12/M     1:25:48.41
   89    Thomas Pownall              North Little Rock  AR                 43         5:M 40-44              9:13/M     1:25:50.12
   90    John Eichler                Roland  AR                            48         15:M 45-49             9:13/M     1:25:55.92
   91    Mike Collier                Sherwood  AR                          65         2:M 65-69              9:18/M     1:26:41.95
   92    Andrew Demillo              Little Rock  AR                       41         6:M 40-44              9:20/M     1:26:55.19
   93    Ashish Salgaonkar           Maumelle  AR                          45         16:M 45-49             9:20/M     1:27:01.57
   94    Jordan Culver               Little Rock  AR                       35         15:M 35-39             9:21/M     1:27:05.02
   95    Eddie Mollette              Maumelle  AR                          43         7:M 40-44              9:22/M     1:27:22.26
   96    Bill Crow                   North Little Rock  AR                 67         3:M 65-69              9:23/M     1:27:23.17
   97    Bill Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                       51         13:M 50-54             9:23/M     1:27:25.95
   98    Bernie Larson               Vilonia  AR                           74         2:M 70-74              9:23/M     1:27:31.27
   99    Brent Stroud                Little Rock  AR                       46         17:M 45-49             9:26/M     1:27:52.24
   100   Pat Pollack                 Russellville  AR                      58         12:M 55-59             9:28/M     1:28:16.70
   101   Landon Tabor                Little Rock  AR                       17         1:M 15-19              9:31/M     1:28:42.08
   102   Steven Kirschman            Royal  AR                             53         14:M 50-54             9:33/M     1:28:59.86
   103   Mark Dunavan                Little Rock  AR                       51         15:M 50-54             9:35/M     1:29:16.29
   104   Jeff Priore                                                       56         13:M 55-59             9:38/M     1:29:42.71
   105   Max Campbell                Hot Springs  AR                       28         7:M 25-29              9:39/M     1:29:59.06
   106   Jim Burgos                  Little Rock  AR                       48         18:M 45-49             9:42/M     1:30:26.53
   107   Alan Myatt                  Little Rock  AR                       63         2:M 60-64              9:43/M     1:30:36.70
   108   Tony Ingle                  Hensley  AR                           44         8:M 40-44              9:44/M     1:30:40.21
   109   Manfred Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                       71         3:M 70-74              9:45/M     1:30:55.95
   110   Ron Sanders Jr              Little Rock  AR                       55         14:M 55-59             9:49/M     1:31:27.91
   111   Gary Bacorn                 Russellville  AR                      52         16:M 50-54             9:52/M     1:31:57.25
   112   Brandon Harris              North Little Rock  AR                 43         9:M 40-44              9:55/M     1:32:27.28
   113   Kent Sanders                Alexander  AR                         38         16:M 35-39            10:00/M     1:33:10.21
   114   Scott Pool                  Little Rock  AR                       40         10:M 40-44            10:01/M     1:33:21.62
   115   Curtis Barnes               Bryant  AR                            46         19:M 45-49            10:04/M     1:33:50.27
   116   Gregory Sorenson            Little Rock  AR                       38         17:M 35-39            10:11/M     1:34:52.05
   117   John Bettis                 Little Rock  AR                       28         8:M 25-29             10:12/M     1:35:05.11
   118   Sam Clinton                 Maumelle  AR                          72         4:M 70-74             10:18/M     1:35:55.82
   119   Jimmy Wade                  Cabot  AR                             66         4:M 65-69             10:21/M     1:36:29.39
   120   Colby Elrod                 Bryant  AR                            33         9:M 30-34             10:22/M     1:36:35.81
   121   Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR                       66         5:M 65-69             10:34/M     1:38:28.02
   122   Joe Pruett                  Conway  AR                            56         15:M 55-59            10:40/M     1:39:20.18
   123   Mike McCammon               Madison  AL                           57         16:M 55-59            10:43/M     1:39:54.78
   124   Glenn Berry                 Vilonia  AR                           53         17:M 50-54            10:48/M     1:40:42.44
   125   Jim Lewis                   Hot Springs  AR                       63         3:M 60-64             10:58/M     1:42:09.84
   126   Al Dilegge                  Little Rock  AR                       73         5:M 70-74             11:01/M     1:42:37.32
   127   Danny Brown                 Alexander  AR                         58         17:M 55-59            11:01/M     1:42:40.25
   128   Lester Burrow               Lonoke  AR                            55         18:M 55-59            11:06/M     1:43:30.41
   129   Joshua Hill                 North Little Rock  AR                 37         18:M 35-39            11:07/M     1:43:36.03
   130   David Townsley              Batesville  AR                        47         20:M 45-49            11:07/M     1:43:38.85
   131   Todd Smith                  Benton  AR                            57         19:M 55-59            11:19/M     1:45:31.41
   132   Rc Fason                    Little Rock  AR                       75         1:M 75-79             11:33/M     1:47:40.84
   133   Donis Smead                 Leola  AR                             53         18:M 50-54            11:41/M     1:48:57.09
   134   Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                          69         6:M 65-69             11:53/M     1:50:42.38
   135   Joey Wallace                Maumelle  AR                          53         19:M 50-54            11:54/M     1:50:51.53
   136   Mike Tabor                  Clarendon  AR                         60         4:M 60-64             11:54/M     1:50:56.23
   137   Dan Belanger                Little Rock  AR                       76         2:M 75-79             12:10/M     1:53:28.20
   138   Drew Reid                   Newport  AR                           40         11:M 40-44            12:13/M     1:53:54.83
   139   Bob Marston                 Roland  AR                            69         7:M 65-69             12:25/M     1:55:46.57
   140   Robert Destefano            Cabot  AR                             53         20:M 50-54            12:29/M     1:56:19.33
   141   Jeff Tabor                  Little Rock  AR                       44         12:M 40-44            12:31/M     1:56:38.07
   142   Cory Tabor                  Little Rock  AR                       29         9:M 25-29             12:33/M     1:56:55.59
   143   Clayton Young               Bismarck  AR                          41         13:M 40-44            12:33/M     1:56:56.81
   144   Britt Thompson              Little Rock  AR                       70         6:M 70-74             12:50/M     1:59:40.11
   145   Ty Turner                   Hot Springs  AR                       26         10:M 25-29            12:51/M     1:59:45.35
   146   Mike Parr                   Batesville  AR                        52         21:M 50-54            12:56/M     2:00:35.06
   147   Glen Wile                   Texarkana  TX                         79         3:M 75-79             13:39/M     2:07:11.11
   148   Jim Jones                   Little Rock  AR                       65         8:M 65-69             14:29/M     2:15:03.18
   149   Keith Whiteside             Batesville  AR                        57         20:M 55-59            14:49/M     2:18:08.65
   150   Wesley Nesbitt              Batesville  AR                        32         10:M 30-34            15:11/M     2:21:30.27
   151   David Samuel                Mount Ida  AR                         76         4:M 75-79             15:46/M     2:26:52.22
   152   Keith Knight                Cabot  AR                             66         9:M 65-69             16:16/M     2:31:34.51
   153   David Smith                 Cabot  AR                             68         10:M 65-69            17:31/M     2:43:17.63
   154   Matthew Williams            North Little Rock  AR                 44         14:M 40-44            17:54/M     2:46:45.11