Team Loco Marathon
Conway, AR
-- January 25, 2020
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Marathon        City                          Age      Age Group Place           Chip Time          Gun Time        Total Pace
===============================================================================================================================================
    1    Martha Scheler         Boulder  CO                   31           1:Top 3              3:29:08.22        3:29:12.32            7:59/M
    2    Tonya Weaver           Fayetteville  AR              52           2:Top 3              4:26:42.86        4:26:50.58           10:11/M
    3    Steph Pendegraft       Gamaliel  AR                  44           3:Top 3              4:33:12.81        4:33:18.12           10:26/M
    4    Jennifer McGarrity     White Hall  AR                39          1:F  1-99             4:50:10.75        4:50:21.04           11:05/M
    5    Joline Cox             Heber Springs  AR             42          2:F  1-99             4:51:52.05        4:51:57.19           11:08/M
    6    Charity Kemp           Conway,  AR                   37          3:F  1-99             4:51:58.32        4:52:06.57           11:09/M
    7    Carrie McNish          Morrisville  PA               47          4:F  1-99             5:00:04.51        5:00:19.09           11:27/M
    8    Missy Harken           Little Rock  AR               47          5:F  1-99             5:32:11.37        5:32:27.34           12:41/M
    9    Laura Babbitt          Benton  AR                    43          6:F  1-99             5:32:11.89        5:32:27.65           12:41/M
   10    Brooke Oliver          Conway  AR                    29          7:F  1-99             5:32:52.68        5:34:15.54           12:42/M
   11    Annette Blanton        Cabot  AR                     59          8:F  1-99             5:52:56.79        5:53:12.22           13:28/M
   12    Lisa Luyet             North Little Rock  AR         48          9:F  1-99             5:52:57.65        5:53:12.89           13:28/M
   13    Carol Earles           Ravenden Springs  AR          50         10:F  1-99             5:57:14.06        5:57:33.25           13:38/M
   14    Keri Thompson          Bentonville  AR               46         11:F  1-99             5:56:56.05        5:58:00.65           13:37/M
   15    Andi Stracner          North Little Rock  AR         46         12:F  1-99             5:59:35.79        6:00:02.54           13:44/M
   16    Antoinette Lassien     Lawton  OK                    53         13:F  1-99             6:26:08.05        6:26:17.26           14:44/M
   17    Stephanie Lee          Lawton  OK                    50         14:F  1-99             6:26:09.54        6:26:18.75           14:44/M
   18    Mary McDonald          Conway,  AR                   67         15:F  1-99             6:52:01.85        6:52:11.22           15:44/M
   19    Diane Bolton           Nashville  TN                 58         16:F  1-99             6:58:45.56        6:59:04.86           15:59/M
   20    Danielle Petersen      Little Rock  AR               26         17:F  1-99             6:59:56.24        7:00:36.40           16:02/M
   21    Teal Clark             Jonesboro  AR                 52         18:F  1-99             7:00:36.56        7:00:55.81           16:03/M
   22    Anna Williams          North Little Rock  AR         13         19:F  1-99             8:20:51.96        8:21:33.49           19:07/M
   23    Sonya Hiatt            Fort Smith  AR                62         20:F  1-99             8:31:01.39        8:31:26.72           19:30/M
===============================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Marathon          City                          Age      Age Group Place           Chip Time          Gun Time        Total Pace
===============================================================================================================================================
    1    Greg Walker            Sherwood  AR                  34           1:Top 3              3:28:52.30        3:28:54.78            7:58/M
    2    Phillip Walker         Cabot  AR                     32           2:Top 3              3:29:25.26        3:29:27.57            8:00/M
    3    Marc Gill              North Little Rock  AR         42           3:Top 3              3:29:31.98        3:29:34.08            8:00/M
    4    Dj Walker              Sherwood  AR                  39          1:M  1-99             3:35:52.29        3:35:55.06            8:14/M
    5    David Taylor           Whitesboro  NY                25          2:M  1-99             3:41:55.82        3:41:59.31            8:28/M
    6    Kim Howard             Mineral Springs  AR           58          3:M  1-99             3:50:18.83        3:50:21.38            8:47/M
    7    Shawn Barlow           Benton  AR                    46          4:M  1-99             4:06:38.38        4:06:42.23            9:25/M
    8    Greg Massanelli        Little Rock  AR               59          5:M  1-99             4:13:58.32        4:14:01.38            9:42/M
    9    Erin Burgin            Perryville  AR                32          6:M  1-99             4:18:12.77        4:18:16.22            9:51/M
   10    Mark Lackey            Huntersville  NC              68          7:M  1-99             4:25:56.49        4:26:12.74           10:09/M
   11    Tom Cheffins           Shirley  AR                   65          8:M  1-99             4:36:16.95        4:36:21.98           10:33/M
   12    Chris Shuptrine        Bigelow  AR                   46          9:M  1-99             4:38:15.83        4:38:19.76           10:37/M
   13    Bill Heath             Rogersville  MO               63         10:M  1-99             4:40:21.15        4:40:26.84           10:42/M
   14    Ken Fattmann           Ozark  MO                     64         11:M  1-99             4:59:29.91        4:59:41.73           11:26/M
   15    David Armstrong        Centerton  AR                 60         12:M  1-99             5:32:20.69        5:33:41.16           12:41/M
   16    Michael Hall           Tulsa  OK                     70         13:M  1-99             6:03:51.60        6:04:09.88           13:53/M
   17    Greg Paton             Westfield  IN                 58         14:M  1-99             6:10:40.00        6:10:40.00           14:09/M
   18    Ryan Westin            Maumelle  AR                  40         15:M  1-99             6:46:05.66        6:46:07.86           15:30/M
   19    Randy Thompson         Bentonville  AR               49         16:M  1-99             6:46:07.74        6:47:26.41           15:30/M
   20    Clyde Shank            Plano  TX                     72         17:M  1-99             6:48:52.89        6:49:10.77           15:36/M