Freedom Fest 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- July 4, 2020
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Finishers             City                             Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Taylor Koeth                 Greenwood  AR                        1:Open               6:22/M       19:44.8
     2     Macie Cash                   Fort Smith  AR                      1:F 15-19             6:25/M       19:54.2
     3     Carole Werner                Greenwood  AR                       1:F 10-14             7:00/M       21:41.5
     4     Krista Dean                  Greenwood  AR                       1:F 40-44             7:01/M       21:44.9
     5     Madelyn Wilkinson            Fort Smith  AR                      2:F 15-19             7:06/M       22:00.3
     6     Elizabeth Merritt            Greenwood  AR                       2:F 10-14             7:25/M       22:58.5
     7     Kaitlynne Elmore             Greenwood  AR                       3:F 15-19             7:28/M       23:07.9
     8     Paige Andrews                Greenwood  AR                       3:F 10-14             7:36/M       23:35.0
     9     Maddie Cash                  Fort Smith  AR                      4:F 10-14             7:40/M       23:46.5
    10     Leah Williams                Fort Smith  AR                      1:F 30-34             8:02/M       24:54.3
    11     Amy Lovegrove                Fort Smith  AR                      1:F 45-49             8:03/M       24:56.2
    12     Madeline Ciesla              Greenwood  AR                       4:F 15-19             8:10/M       25:19.9
    13     Ashley Koeth                 Greenwood  AR                       5:F 15-19             8:13/M       25:26.8
    14     Brittany Marion              Mulberry  AR                        1:F 20-24             8:13/M       25:27.9
    15     Addi Williams                Greenwood  AR                       5:F 10-14             8:15/M       25:33.6
    16     Abi Coston                   Greenwood  AR                       6:F 15-19             8:16/M       25:37.4
    17     Payton Scantling             Lavaca  AR                          6:F 10-14             8:27/M       26:13.0
    18     Jody Gaston                  Greenwood  AR                       2:F 45-49             8:35/M       26:35.5
    19     Cecilia Zuniga               Greenwood  AR                       2:F 40-44             8:47/M       27:12.2
    20     Ha Vuong                     Fort Smith  AR                      3:F 45-49             8:49/M       27:19.6
    21     Zoie Dean                    Greenwood  AR                       7:F 15-19             8:53/M       27:31.5
    22     Chanci Miller                Greenwood  AR                       3:F 40-44             8:54/M       27:35.2
    23     Katlynn Moore                Mansfield  AR                       8:F 15-19             8:59/M       27:49.6
    24     Sandy Johnson                Greenwood  AR                       4:F 45-49             9:02/M       27:58.7
    25     Kya Schmidt                  Greenwood  AR                       9:F 15-19             9:03/M       28:04.3
    26     Julia Witherington           Fort Smith  AR                      7:F 10-14             9:04/M       28:05.0
    27     Piper Ames                   Greenwood  AR                       8:F 10-14             9:04/M       28:06.6
    28     Becky Ames                   Greenwood  AR                       1:F 35-39             9:04/M       28:06.9
    29     Debbie Brown                 Greenwood  AR                       1:F 50-54             9:13/M       28:34.2
    30     Kimberly Newton              Barling  AR                         5:F 45-49             9:14/M       28:36.2
    31     Karen Greb                   Van Buren  AR                       2:F 50-54             9:25/M       29:10.9
    32     Cassen Scantling             Greenwood  AR                       2:F 35-39             9:26/M       29:13.2
    33     Pate Jones                   Greenwood  AR                       9:F 10-14             9:30/M       29:26.8
    34     Laura Jones                  Greenwood  AR                       4:F 40-44             9:30/M       29:27.5
    35     Sarah White                  Greenwood  AR                      10:F 15-19             9:30/M       29:28.1
    36     Helen Travis                 Greenwood  AR                      11:F 15-19             9:34/M       29:39.8
    37     Lora Brake                   Mulberry  AR                        1:F 55-59             9:39/M       29:56.3
    38     Melisa Crossland             Lavacalavaca  AR                    5:F 40-44             9:51/M       30:32.9
    39     Sara Stigler                 Fort Smith  AR                      6:F 40-44             9:53/M       30:39.7
    40     Laci Cox                     Hackett  AR                        10:F 10-14            10:01/M       31:02.0
    41     Ronda Allen                  Fort Smith  AR                      3:F 50-54            10:03/M       31:10.7
    42     Sarah Embrey                 Greenwood  AR                      11:F 10-14            10:06/M       31:18.8
    43     Jordan Bevil                 Fayetteville  AR                    1:F 25-29            10:08/M       31:24.5
    44     Elissa Branum                Greenwood  AR                       2:F 25-29            10:15/M       31:47.1
    45     Camryn Coston                Greenwood  AR                      12:F 10-14            10:30/M       32:31.9
    46     Sara Porterfield             Fort Smith  AR                      7:F 40-44            10:32/M       32:40.3
    47     Brooklyn Woolsey             Greenwood  AR                      13:F 10-14            10:41/M       33:06.3
    48     Lauren Sights                Greenwood  AR                      12:F 15-19            10:42/M       33:10.0
    49     Sarah Barentine              Greenwood  AR                       2:F 30-34            10:43/M       33:14.3
    50     Samantha Mathews             Greenwood  AR                       3:F 25-29            10:44/M       33:16.3
    51     Paige Mathews                Greenwood  AR                       2:F 20-24            10:44/M       33:16.4
    52     Amanda Stroud                Van Buren  AR                       4:F 25-29            10:45/M       33:19.6
    53     Mary Jo Brinkman             Fort Smith  AR                      1:F 75-79            10:47/M       33:24.8
    54     Mckenzie Vines               Greenwood  AR                      14:F 10-14            10:53/M       33:44.3
    55     Elizabeth Coggin             Fort Smith  AR                      1:F  1- 9            10:53/M       33:44.8
    56     Jessica Izell                Greenwood  AR                       8:F 40-44            10:55/M       33:50.1
    57     Linda Abbott                 Booneville  AR                      2:F 55-59            11:00/M       34:05.8
    58     Christina Parris             Roland  OK                          9:F 40-44            11:01/M       34:09.2
    59     Robin Meskill                Greenwood  AR                      10:F 40-44            11:01/M       34:09.3
    60     Rebecca Martinez             Greenwood  AR                      13:F 15-19            11:05/M       34:21.1
    61     Bobbi Godfrey                Benton  AR                          5:F 25-29            11:05/M       34:21.2
    62     Natalie Mulvihill            Greenwood  AR                      14:F 15-19            11:08/M       34:31.8
    63     Deirdre Waters               Fort Smith  AR                      3:F 55-59            11:18/M       35:02.7
    64     Anna Johnson                 Greenwood  AR                      15:F 15-19            11:25/M       35:23.5
    65     Debbie Treat                 Fort Smith  AR                      1:F 65-69            11:25/M       35:24.3
    66     Lorna Bryant                 Greenwood  AR                       6:F 45-49            11:31/M       35:40.5
    67     Anna Robinson                Greenwood  AR                       3:F 30-34            11:36/M       35:57.9
    68     Alexandria Dormois           Greenwood  AR                       3:F 20-24            11:42/M       36:14.7
    69     Emerson Lejong               Greenwood  AR                      16:F 15-19            11:50/M       36:41.6
    70     Anna Grace Dedmon            Greenwood  AR                      15:F 10-14            11:52/M       36:46.5
    71     Ellie Wilkinson              Fort Smith  AR                     16:F 10-14            11:54/M       36:53.9
    72     Aliana Garcia                Greenwood  AR                      17:F 10-14            11:54/M       36:54.1
    73     Brandi Green                 Lavaca  AR                          4:F 30-34            11:55/M       36:56.8
    74     Mia Mulvihill                Greenwood  AR                      17:F 15-19            12:00/M       37:12.9
    75     Kelly Mulvihill              Greenwood  AR                       7:F 45-49            12:01/M       37:14.9
    76     Tiffany Parnell              Van Buren  AR                       3:F 35-39            12:17/M       38:05.8
    77     Kerri Kelley                 Van Buren  AR                       8:F 45-49            12:17/M       38:05.9
    78     Karen Westcamp-Johnson       Muldrow  OK                         9:F 45-49            12:19/M       38:12.3
    79     Ariel McCarthy               Hackett  AR                         6:F 25-29            12:24/M       38:26.5
    80     Vicki Johnson                Booneville  AR                     10:F 45-49            12:27/M       38:35.6
    81     Dianna May                   Greenwood  AR                      11:F 45-49            12:29/M       38:42.9
    82     Jennifer Jones               Greenwood  AR                       5:F 30-34            12:29/M       38:43.0
    83     Emily Woolsey                Greenwood  AR                      18:F 15-19            12:35/M       38:59.2
    84     Gabby Naples                 Denton  TX                         19:F 15-19            13:05/M       40:34.8
    85     Faith Myers                  Barling  AR                        12:F 45-49            13:09/M       40:45.3
    86     Laurie Loyd                  Greenwood  AR                       4:F 55-59            13:12/M       40:56.1
    87     Nycole Oliver                Greenwood  AR                       4:F 35-39            13:24/M       41:31.9
    88     Shauna Carr                  Greenwood  AR                       6:F 30-34            13:43/M       42:29.9
    89     Autumnn Mahar                Van Buren  AR                       5:F 35-39            13:59/M       43:22.0
    90     Jeanie Mahar                 Van Buren  AR                       5:F 55-59            13:59/M       43:22.1
    91     Cheyenne Anderson            Fort Smith  AR                      7:F 25-29            14:04/M       43:37.3
    92     Amy Gibbons                  Fort Smith  AR                     11:F 40-44            14:07/M       43:45.2
    93     Jennifer Woolsey             Greenwood  AR                      12:F 40-44            14:16/M       44:12.2
    94     Presley Reno                 Alma  AR                           18:F 10-14            14:39/M       45:25.8
    95     Gillian Vines                Greenwood  AR                       2:F  1- 9            14:39/M       45:25.9
    96     Faith Vigus                  Greenwood  AR                       3:F  1- 9            14:39/M       45:26.2
    97     Jeremy Franklin              Greenwood  AR                       6:F 35-39            14:40/M       45:27.8
    98     Ellie Vines                  Fort Smith  AR                     19:F 10-14            14:58/M       46:24.7
    99     Madison Looper               Greenwood  AR                       4:F 20-24            15:24/M       47:44.2
    100    Lori Looper                  Huntington  AR                     13:F 45-49            15:24/M       47:44.8
    101    Audra Efurd                  Huntington  AR                     14:F 45-49            15:32/M       48:08.7
    102    Taylor Looper                Greenwood  AR                      20:F 15-19            15:32/M       48:09.7
    103    Joneta Looper                Greenwood  AR                      13:F 40-44            15:33/M       48:11.2
    104    Stephanie Whisenhunt         Greenwood  AR                       7:F 35-39            15:33/M       48:11.9
    105    Sky Williams                 Greenwood  AR                       5:F 20-24            15:36/M       48:22.7
    106    Debra Ralston                Hackett  AR                         2:F 65-69            15:37/M       48:24.5
    107    Jo Marchese                  Greenwood  AR                       3:F 65-69            15:41/M       48:38.1
    108    Hadley Thessing              Fort Smith  AR                     20:F 10-14            15:51/M       49:08.6
    109    Hilary Huneycutt             Greenwoodgreenwood  AR             15:F 45-49            15:57/M       49:27.6
    110    Vickie Webb                  Greenwoodgreenwood  AR              1:F 70-74            15:57/M       49:28.0
    111    Savannah Thomas              Alma  AR                           21:F 10-14            16:10/M       50:08.5
    112    Sandy Fryer                  Royal  AR                           1:F 60-64            16:50/M       52:09.9
    113    Mischelle Coston             Greenwood  AR                      14:F 40-44            16:50/M       52:11.7
    114    Ashley Loyd                  Bryan  TX                           8:F 35-39            17:43/M       54:54.0
    115    Blair Allen                  Fort Smith  AR                     21:F 15-19            18:22/M       56:55.6
    116    Doty Allen                   Greenwood  AR                       6:F 55-59            18:22/M       56:55.7
=======================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Finishers               City                             Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
     1     Noah Embrey                  Greenwood  AR                        1:Open               5:45/M       17:48.4
     2     Vincent Gonzales             Greenwood  AR                       1:M 15-19             6:04/M       18:49.1
     3     Ruben Juanillo               Russellville  AR                    1:M 25-29             6:08/M       19:02.2
     4     Gavin Ciesla                 Greenwood  AR                       2:M 15-19             6:10/M       19:06.9
     5     Jeremy Beenken               Bryant  AR                          1:M 45-49             6:23/M       19:46.2
     6     Rhett Williams               Greenwood  AR                       1:M 10-14             6:30/M       20:10.2
     7     David Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                       3:M 15-19             6:35/M       20:25.3
     8     Andrew Goodwin               Greenwood  AR                       1:M 20-24             6:46/M       20:58.0
     9     Pablo Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                       2:M 10-14             6:48/M       21:03.4
    10     David Coggin                 Fort Smith  AR                      3:M 10-14             6:48/M       21:05.6
    11     Bryce Williams               Greenwood  AR                       4:M 15-19             6:58/M       21:34.7
    12     Westin Rushing               Greenwood  AR                       4:M 10-14             6:58/M       21:36.1
    13     Peter MacDonough             Fayetteville  GA                    1:M 30-34             6:59/M       21:37.8
    14     Brett Nguyen                 Fort Smith  AR                      1:M 50-54             6:59/M       21:39.1
    15     Francisco Bautista           Fort Smith  AR                      1:M 40-44             7:09/M       22:11.4
    16     Riley Farr                   Greenwood  AR                       5:M 15-19             7:28/M       23:07.8
    17     Philip Farr                  Greenwood  AR                       2:M 50-54             7:29/M       23:11.5
    18     Cody McCorkle                Greenwood  AR                       1:M 35-39             7:30/M       23:16.0
    19     Robert Miles                 Greenwood  AR                       2:M 35-39             7:39/M       23:41.8
    20     David Ciesla                 Greenwood  AR                       2:M 40-44             7:40/M       23:46.3
    21     Brad Hobbs                   Greenwood  AR                       3:M 40-44             7:42/M       23:52.0
    22     Ricky Pettis                 Greenwood  AR                       3:M 35-39             7:52/M       24:24.0
    23     Justin Boyd                  Greenwood  AR                       2:M 45-49             7:53/M       24:25.6
    24     Shawn Looper                 Huntington  AR                      3:M 45-49             7:53/M       24:26.2
    25     Mike Cash                    Fort Smith  AR                      4:M 40-44             7:58/M       24:42.1
    26     Jeremy Marston               Fort Smith  AR                      5:M 40-44             7:58/M       24:42.4
    27     Craig Mitchell               Van Buren  AR                       3:M 50-54             7:59/M       24:43.6
    28     Stephen Mitchell             Tulsa  OK                           6:M 40-44             7:59/M       24:45.8
    29     Antonio Martinez             Greenwood  AR                       6:M 15-19             8:06/M       25:05.9
    30     Kent Decoster                Greenwood  AR                       5:M 10-14             8:07/M       25:08.9
    31     Brandon Coston               Greenwood  AR                       6:M 10-14             8:11/M       25:21.9
    32     Corey Brown                  Little Rock  AR                     2:M 25-29             8:12/M       25:23.9
    33     Gustavo Martinez Jr          Greenwood  AR                       7:M 15-19             8:16/M       25:37.8
    34     Brock Jett                   Greenwood  AR                       8:M 15-19             8:16/M       25:38.7
    35     Josh Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                      2:M 20-24             8:17/M       25:40.8
    36     Carson Hobbs                 Greenwood  AR                       7:M 10-14             8:17/M       25:41.1
    37     Danny Speegle                Fort Smith  AR                      4:M 45-49             8:21/M       25:52.2
    38     Tom Bonin                    Greenwood  AR                       1:M 55-59             8:21/M       25:52.8
    39     David Weisenfels             Greenwood  AR                       1:M 65-69             8:26/M       26:07.9
    40     Jim Andrews                  Greenwood  AR                       5:M 45-49             8:28/M       26:14.9
    41     Casey Brown                  Greenwood  AR                       2:M 30-34             8:38/M       26:46.9
    42     Brandon Godfrey              Benton  AR                          3:M 25-29             8:46/M       27:10.3
    43     Christopher McCarthy         Hackett  AR                         4:M 35-39             8:47/M       27:13.9
    44     Tim Mulvihill                Greenwood  AR                       2:M 55-59             8:49/M       27:21.2
    45     Russ Branum                  Greenwood  AR                       3:M 55-59             8:59/M       27:50.7
    46     Woody Anderson               Naperville  IL                      6:M 45-49             9:00/M       27:54.3
    47     Mark Johnson                 Greenwood  AR                       9:M 15-19             9:01/M       27:58.2
    48     Vaughn Decoster              Greenwood  AR                       4:M 50-54             9:04/M       28:06.2
    49     Reece McDaniel               Greenwood  AR                      10:M 15-19             9:07/M       28:16.0
    50     Joel Duignan                 Barling  AR                         7:M 40-44             9:13/M       28:35.2
    51     Malaki Efurd                 Huntington  AR                      8:M 10-14             9:16/M       28:42.1
    52     James Vines                  Greenwood  AR                       2:M 65-69             9:18/M       28:49.4
    53     Luke Maxwell                 Fort Smith  AR                      9:M 10-14             9:24/M       29:07.3
    54     Ty Adair                     Fort Smith  AR                     10:M 10-14             9:25/M       29:11.2
    55     Wayland Parker               Greenwood  AR                       1:M 60-64             9:26/M       29:13.8
    56     Kevin Johnson                Muldrow  OK                         7:M 45-49             9:30/M       29:26.4
    57     Aaron White                  Greenwood  AR                       8:M 45-49             9:30/M       29:28.0
    58     Nathaniel Gonzales           Greenwood  AR                      11:M 15-19             9:31/M       29:29.1
    59     Laydn Casanova               Greenwood  AR                      11:M 10-14             9:37/M       29:49.2
    60     Mike France                  Fort Smith  AR                      5:M 50-54             9:52/M       30:34.6
    61     Joshua France                Fort Smith  AR                      3:M 20-24             9:52/M       30:34.9
    62     Cory Thomas                  Alma  AR                            8:M 40-44             9:52/M       30:36.2
    63     John Hunnicutt               Danville  AR                        9:M 45-49             9:59/M       30:58.0
    64     Cameron Green                Greenwood  AR                      12:M 10-14            10:02/M       31:04.6
    65     Caleb Garner                 Greenwood  AR                      13:M 10-14            10:03/M       31:08.5
    66     Morgan Skaggs                Greenwood  AR                       3:M 30-34            10:16/M       31:49.9
    67     Chris Johnson                Clinton  AR                         4:M 55-59            10:20/M       32:02.9
    68     Kenny Womack                 Greenwood  AR                       5:M 55-59            10:23/M       32:10.0
    69     Glenn Headley                Greenwood  AR                       1:M 70-74            10:27/M       32:23.8
    70     Dane Drennan                 Greenwood  AR                       4:M 20-24            10:35/M       32:49.7
    71     Johnny Maxwell               Ozone  AR                           2:M 70-74            10:41/M       33:05.5
    72     Hunter Ruth                  Greenwood  AR                      12:M 15-19            10:42/M       33:10.3
    73     Darin Drennan                Greenwood  AR                      10:M 45-49            10:46/M       33:23.0
    74     Patric Coggin                Fort Smith  AR                      9:M 40-44            10:46/M       33:23.9
    75     Tyler Lembree                Plano  TX                          13:M 15-19            10:47/M       33:27.2
    76     Jay Loyd                     Greenwood  AR                       6:M 55-59            10:48/M       33:27.5
    77     Landon McCorkle              Greenwood  AR                       1:M  1- 9            10:48/M       33:29.3
    78     Butch Burton                 Rorolandland  OK                    6:M 50-54            10:51/M       33:38.9
    79     Hayes Ciesla                 Greenwood  AR                      14:M 10-14            10:53/M       33:44.5
    80     David Berry                  Booneville  AR                     11:M 45-49            11:01/M       34:09.4
    81     Aidan Bryant                 Greenwood  AR                       5:M 20-24            11:24/M       35:20.7
    82     Brad Johnson                 Greenwood  AR                      12:M 45-49            11:26/M       35:25.9
    83     Mikey Whisenhunt             Greenwood  AR                      10:M 40-44            11:34/M       35:51.9
    84     Leonard Presley              Cameron  OK                         3:M 65-69            11:43/M       36:18.9
    85     Dacen Drennan                Greenwood  AR                      15:M 10-14            11:47/M       36:30.5
    86     Joshua Wilkinson             Fort Smith  AR                     11:M 40-44            11:54/M       36:54.8
    87     Jerry Bryant                 Greenwood  AR                       3:M 70-74            11:56/M       37:00.7
    88     Bill Wheeler                 Greenwood  AR                      13:M 45-49            12:30/M       38:43.5
    89     Michael Lejong               Greenwood  AR                      14:M 45-49            13:10/M       40:49.3
    90     Austin Martin                Greenwood  AR                      16:M 10-14            13:23/M       41:28.9
    91     Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                          4:M 70-74            13:24/M       41:33.5
    92     Travis Pense                 Van Buren  AR                       7:M 50-54            13:27/M       41:41.5
    93     Don Clack                    Barling  AR                         7:M 55-59            14:44/M       45:40.7
    94     Nick Coston                  Greenwood  AR                      12:M 40-44            16:50/M       52:10.6
    95     Randy Allen                  Greenwood  AR                       8:M 50-54            18:22/M       56:57.5