That Dam Night Run 5K
Lake DeGray, AR
-- July 25, 2020
Results by Mac's Race Timing

Race as run approximately 2.5M
   Place   Female Runners              City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
     1     Olivia Pielemeier           Hot Springs  AR              15          1:Top 3              4:52/M      15:06.27
     2     Casey Gore                  Austin  AR                   20          2:Top 3              4:53/M      15:08.11
     3     Emma Henard                 Texarkana  TX                15          3:Top 3              5:23/M      16:41.44
     4     Lauren Cook                 Arkadelphia  AR              22         1:F 20-24             5:28/M      16:57.72
     5     Natalie Jennings            Hot Springs  AR              17         1:F 15-19             5:28/M      16:58.19
     6     Cara Sims                   Marshall  TX                 13         1:F 11-14             5:32/M      17:10.09
     7     Tessa Kuykendall            Arkadelphia  AR              17         2:F 15-19             5:35/M      17:19.06
     8     Victoria Hood               Searcy  AR                   24         2:F 20-24             5:40/M      17:35.33
     9     Erica Vernon                New Boston  TX               28         1:F 25-29             5:41/M      17:38.59
    10     Emma Gross                                               15         3:F 15-19             6:01/M      18:40.54
    11     Amanda Chandler             Newhope  AR                  46         1:Masters             6:03/M      18:44.56
    12     Jada Fricks                 Saratoga  AR                 23         3:F 20-24             6:06/M      18:56.04
    13     Mandi Ott                   Glenwood  AR                 30         1:F 30-34             6:19/M      19:34.38
    14     Kathleen Rea                North Little Rock  AR        60         2:Masters             6:24/M      19:49.81
    15     Lilyjo Gronwald             Marshall  TX                 15         4:F 15-19             6:25/M      19:53.91
    16     Lockwood Laura                                           46         3:Masters             6:26/M      19:56.81
    17     Kendall Fant                Atlanta  TX                  13         2:F 11-14             6:31/M      20:10.73
    18     Mackenzie Simms             Elysian Fields  TX           14         3:F 11-14             6:33/M      20:16.78
    19     Rebecca Reid                Centerton  AR                31         2:F 30-34             6:36/M      20:28.08
    20     Kenlie Miller                                            13         4:F 11-14             6:40/M      20:41.11
    21     Brooklynn Young                                          16         5:F 15-19             6:41/M      20:41.89
    22     Rainey Tom                                               13         5:F 11-14             6:41/M      20:41.97
    23     Cindy Robinson              Donaldson  AR                57         1:Gmaster             6:47/M      21:02.49
    24     Maribel Britton                                          35         1:F 35-39             6:47/M      21:02.98
    25     Amber Prescott              Arkadelphia  AR              38         2:F 35-39             6:48/M      21:05.39
    26     Cindy Wade                  Hot Springs  AR              51         1:F 50-54             6:49/M      21:07.86
    27     Brooklynn Stephens          New Boston  TX               23         4:F 20-24             6:50/M      21:09.96
    28     Ruth Galles                 Waskom  TX                   16         6:F 15-19             6:54/M      21:22.65
    29     Kamya Turner                Waskom  TX                   14         6:F 11-14             6:54/M      21:24.31
    30     Amanda Meeks                Norman  AR                   36         3:F 35-39             7:00/M      21:42.66
    31     Madison Parker              Stonewall  LA                21         5:F 20-24             7:02/M      21:46.66
    32     Lauren Boudreaux            Little Elm  TX               30         3:F 30-34             7:03/M      21:49.94
    33     Zada McCain                 Hempwallace  AR              12         7:F 11-14             7:07/M      22:04.17
    34     Peyton Mille                                             11         8:F 11-14             7:08/M      22:06.56
    35     Kyndyn Box                                               12         9:F 11-14             7:08/M      22:07.80
    36     Rebecca Jones               Donaldson  AR                39         4:F 35-39             7:10/M      22:12.90
    37     Sara Newton                 Monticello  AR               36         5:F 35-39             7:11/M      22:14.90
    38     Andi Rodemeyer              Benton  AR                   35         6:F 35-39             7:11/M      22:15.07
    39     Kayleaigh Janes                                          12        10:F 11-14             7:11/M      22:17.18
    40     Barret Janes                                             12        11:F 11-14             7:12/M      22:18.44
    41     Misty Hughes                Texarkana  TX                38         7:F 35-39             7:12/M      22:20.29
    42     Kathy Wells                 Shreveportshreveport  LA     54         2:F 50-54             7:14/M      22:24.72
    43     Lyn McDade                  Malvern  AR                  52         3:F 50-54             7:16/M      22:31.52
    44     Jana E Sims                 Marshall  TX                 45         1:F 45-49             7:17/M      22:34.01
    45     Jenny Blalock               Ruston  LA                   38         8:F 35-39             7:19/M      22:41.78
    46     Abigail Thrash              Texarkana  TX                13        12:F 11-14             7:20/M      22:43.07
    47     Beverly Brister             Benton  AR                   57         1:F 55-59             7:21/M      22:47.77
    48     Dawn Simms                  Elysian Fields  TX           45         2:F 45-49             7:24/M      22:56.36
    49     Julie Larue                 Royal  AR                    45         3:F 45-49             7:24/M      22:56.76
    50     Katrina Taylor              Hot Springs  AR              35         9:F 35-39             7:25/M      23:00.18
    51     Leah Boulden                Gurdon  AR                   23         6:F 20-24             7:28/M      23:08.62
    52     Brittany Crow               Ashdown  AR                  25         2:F 25-29             7:33/M      23:25.55
    53     Launa Simmons               Umpire  AR                   54         4:F 50-54             7:34/M      23:27.75
    54     Robin Barr                  Shreveport  LA               32         4:F 30-34             7:36/M      23:34.28
    55     Esther Lawson               Shreveport  LA               48         4:F 45-49             7:41/M      23:48.81
    56     Megan Hughes                Greenbrier  AR               35        10:F 35-39             7:46/M      24:03.07
    57     Chrissie Allen              Atlanta  TX                  59         2:F 55-59             7:48/M      24:11.44
    58     Julie Ingle                 Hensley  AR                  43         1:F 40-44             7:50/M      24:16.28
    59     Landry Burback              Stonewall  LA                18         7:F 15-19             7:50/M      24:17.06
    60     Malissa Dela Cruz           Bossier City  LA             41         2:F 40-44             7:51/M      24:21.41
    61     Maryann Naney               Caddo Gap  AR                43         3:F 40-44             7:52/M      24:22.13
    62     Miley Tapia                 Marshall  TX                 12        13:F 11-14             7:56/M      24:35.08
    63     Kristi Barton               Conway  AR                   42         4:F 40-44             7:58/M      24:41.38
    64     Angela Sexton               Bismarck  AR                 45         5:F 45-49             7:58/M      24:41.81
    65     Laura Matthews              North Little Rock  AR        38        11:F 35-39             7:58/M      24:41.87
    66     Lisa McFee                  Royal  AR                    58         3:F 55-59             7:59/M      24:44.09
    67     Lynne Hankins               Malvern  AR                  62         1:Senior              8:00/M      24:48.46
    68     Courtney Shepard            Austin  AR                   25         3:F 25-29             8:01/M      24:50.19
    69     Kelli Watts                 Benton  AR                   41         5:F 40-44             8:02/M      24:53.70
    70     Kelly Fernandez             Cabot  AR                    33         5:F 30-34             8:03/M      24:56.01
    71     Madison Gardner             Hot Springs  AR              34         6:F 30-34             8:04/M      25:01.56
    72     Cathy Dingler               Malvern  AR                  68         1:F 65-69             8:06/M      25:05.25
    73     Heather Cox                 Nashville  AR                31         7:F 30-34             8:13/M      25:28.97
    74     Morgan Humble                                            12        14:F 11-14             8:14/M      25:32.46
    75     Leslie Humble                                            49         6:F 45-49             8:15/M      25:33.37
    76     Beth Howard                 Shreveport  LA               41         6:F 40-44             8:18/M      25:43.39
    77     Samantha Pham               Nashville  AR                27         4:F 25-29             8:20/M      25:48.88
    78     Tiffany Ward                Nashville  AR                16         8:F 15-19             8:21/M      25:53.96
    79     Kristi Parr                 Batesville  AR               45         7:F 45-49             8:25/M      26:04.80
    80     Shonterricka Stringer       Shreveport  LA               25         5:F 25-29             8:26/M      26:08.31
    81     Abby Fore                   Prescott  AR                 37        12:F 35-39             8:27/M      26:11.43
    82     Nicole Perez                Nashville  AR                16         9:F 15-19             8:28/M      26:14.39
    83     Kristen Grummer             Camden  AR                   38        13:F 35-39             8:30/M      26:22.01
    84     Melissa Kimble              Atlanta  TX                  37        14:F 35-39             8:31/M      26:24.13
    85     Bethany Purifoy             Gurdon  AR                   31         8:F 30-34             8:33/M      26:29.96
    86     Tammi Clements              Queen City  TX               52         5:F 50-54             8:36/M      26:40.53
    87     Laura Dickey                Elkins  AR                   31         9:F 30-34             8:39/M      26:49.94
    88     Jennifer McCain             Hempwallace  AR              46         8:F 45-49             8:42/M      26:57.58
    89     Pj Cox                      Amity  AR                    50         6:F 50-54             8:52/M      27:28.18
    90     Chloe Stepp                 Mena  AR                     12        15:F 11-14             8:53/M      27:31.17
    91     April Kuhn                  Gurdon  AR                   48         9:F 45-49             8:54/M      27:36.13
    92     Amy Ledbetter               Antoine  AR                  39        15:F 35-39             8:54/M      27:36.59
    93     Erin Stepp                  Mena  AR                     40         7:F 40-44             8:56/M      27:40.53
    94     Ana Ocfemia                 Magnolia  AR                 41         8:F 40-44             8:59/M      27:51.00
    95     Julie Luong                 Magnolia  AR                 23         7:F 20-24             8:59/M      27:51.14
    96     Candace Lamson              Atlanta  TX                  31        10:F 30-34             9:01/M      27:56.87
    97     Kelli Thompson              Atlanta  TX                  43         9:F 40-44             9:01/M      27:57.05
    98     Rebecca Rupar               Alexander  AR                38        16:F 35-39             9:21/M      28:58.71
    99     Libby Burback               Stonewall  LA                15        10:F 15-19             9:22/M      29:01.46
    100    Melissa Smith               Malvern  AR                  43        10:F 40-44             9:26/M      29:13.33
    101    Shaunda Lusinger            Malvern  AR                  43        11:F 40-44             9:26/M      29:13.71
    102    Alana Hoover                Winthrop  AR                 23         8:F 20-24             9:31/M      29:29.32
    103    Kellie Clark                Gurdon  AR                   54         7:F 50-54             9:38/M      29:50.65
    104    Jenna Scott                 Arkadelphia  AR              59         4:F 55-59             9:38/M      29:51.60
    105    Laura Bowling               Mena  AR                     38        17:F 35-39             9:40/M      29:57.82
    106    July Whitehead              Magnolia  AR                 54         8:F 50-54             9:43/M      30:08.46
    107    Cheryl Gildon               Texarkana  TX                41        12:F 40-44             9:45/M      30:13.49
    108    Hannah Crow                 Texarkana  AR                24         9:F 20-24             9:48/M      30:22.61
    109    Marsha Hocutt               Texarkana  AR                43        13:F 40-44             9:48/M      30:23.19
    110    Katie Jo Batson             Arkadelphia  AR              13        16:F 11-14             9:52/M      30:33.88
    111    Jennifer Hagebusch          Texarkana  TX                50         9:F 50-54             9:56/M      30:47.87
    112    Haley Raney                 New Boston  TX               25         6:F 25-29            10:06/M      31:18.48
    113    Judy Buck                   Glenwood  AR                 69         2:F 65-69            10:08/M      31:26.13
    114    Carey Harrington            Gurdon  AR                   42        14:F 40-44            10:12/M      31:36.89
    115    Camryn Stepp                Mena  AR                      9         1:F  1-10            10:22/M      32:07.29
    116    Brittney Borland            Royal  AR                    29         7:F 25-29            10:22/M      32:07.56
    117    Megan Statham               Shreveport  LA               33        11:F 30-34            10:27/M      32:23.82
    118    Deborah Wright              Glenwood  AR                 53        10:F 50-54            10:30/M      32:32.89
    119    Santana Milligan            Durant  OK                   35        18:F 35-39            10:33/M      32:42.02
    120    Clara McCarty                                            12        17:F 11-14            10:50/M      33:35.50
    121    Melony Briscoe              Gurdon  AR                   47        10:F 45-49            10:54/M      33:45.86
    122    Carrie Burt                 Arkadelphia  AR              40        15:F 40-44            10:57/M      33:56.69
    123    Jessica Polk                Malvern  AR                  37        19:F 35-39            10:58/M      34:00.95
    124    Amber Rowe                  Texarkana  AR                31        12:F 30-34            10:58/M      34:01.30
    125    Penny Richardson            Benton  AR                   53        11:F 50-54            11:03/M      34:15.01
    126    Lyla Smith                  Malvern  AR                  10         2:F  1-10            11:09/M      34:34.17
    127    Rachel Kitchens             Malvern  AR                  32        13:F 30-34            11:11/M      34:38.61
    128    Mackinzy Chaney             Malvern  AR                  37        20:F 35-39            11:11/M      34:39.21
    129    Heather Cornwell            Murfreesboro  AR             40        16:F 40-44            11:13/M      34:45.69
    130    Janie Hoover                Murfreesboro  AR             37        21:F 35-39            11:17/M      34:58.40
    131    Amy Webb                    North Little Rock  AR        45        11:F 45-49            11:32/M      35:44.81
    132    Savannah Smith              Arkadelphia  AR              24        10:F 20-24            11:44/M      36:23.64
    133    Donna Toland                Hot Springs  AR              56         5:F 55-59            11:50/M      36:41.60
    134    Kyla Batson                 Arkadelphia  AR              39        22:F 35-39            12:17/M      38:04.63
    135    Laura McFarland             Keithville  LA               31        14:F 30-34            12:19/M      38:11.04
    136    Janet Braley                Hot Springs  AR              77         1:F 75-79            12:34/M      38:56.84
    137    Charity Durr                Shreveport  LA               19        11:F 15-19            13:36/M      42:09.43
    138    Kathleen Braley             Hot Springs  AR              37        23:F 35-39            14:08/M      43:50.03
    139    Diana Sanchez-Edwards       Stonewall  LA                51        12:F 50-54            15:20/M      47:31.13
    140    Nikki Kendall               Shreveport  LA               44        17:F 40-44            15:24/M      47:43.45
==========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
     1     Evan Armitage               Hot Springs  AR              16          1:Top 3              3:59/M      12:20.82
     2     Tate Whaley                 Maumelle  AR                 20          2:Top 3              4:01/M      12:26.25
     3     Zeke McCain                 Hempwallace  AR              16          3:Top 3              4:05/M      12:38.66
     4     Bret O'Meara                Fayetteville  AR             38         1:M 35-39             4:07/M      12:45.86
     5     Dylan Dew                                                17         1:M 15-19             4:12/M      13:02.68
     6     Gunter Campbell             Conway  AR                   17         2:M 15-19             4:19/M      13:23.34
     7     Sem Garay                   Hermitage  AR                14         1:M 11-14             4:30/M      13:55.70
     8     Grant Sims                  Marshall  TX                 15         3:M 15-19             4:32/M      14:04.73
     9     Emiliano Mejia              Texarkana  TX                16         4:M 15-19             4:34/M      14:09.77
    10     Joseph Garay                Hermitage  AR                15         5:M 15-19             4:35/M      14:10.96
    11     Brian Bariola               Hot Springs  AR              45         1:Masters             4:36/M      14:14.14
    12     Aaron Ehrle                 Shreveport  LA               34         1:M 30-34             4:38/M      14:20.91
    13     Nathan Miller               Pearcy  AR                   15         6:M 15-19             4:38/M      14:21.70
    14     Jeff Hall                                                16         7:M 15-19             4:39/M      14:25.24
    15     Ethan Smith                 Pearcy  AR                   16         8:M 15-19             4:41/M      14:32.40
    16     Adam Vernon                 New Boston  TX               31         2:M 30-34             4:43/M      14:36.79
    17     Osbaldo Martinez            Nashville  AR                18         9:M 15-19             4:45/M      14:43.51
    18     Jake Tatom                  Conway  AR                   14         2:M 11-14             4:46/M      14:47.34
    19     Bradley Wright              Texarkana  AR                36         2:M 35-39             4:50/M      14:58.69
    20     Alberto Pioquinto           Nashville  AR                16        10:M 15-19             4:50/M      14:58.79
    21     Cameron Carney              Atlanta  TX                  18        11:M 15-19             4:51/M      15:01.36
    22     Brooks Beck                 Texarkana  TX                17        12:M 15-19             4:51/M      15:03.55
    23     Dai'Mond Harvey             Texarkana  TX                16        13:M 15-19             4:52/M      15:06.05
    24     Coby Qualls                 Hot Springs  AR              15        14:M 15-19             4:53/M      15:07.16
    25     Levi Jones                                               16        15:M 15-19             4:57/M      15:20.35
    26     Robert York                 Greenwood  LA                24         1:M 20-24             4:57/M      15:21.24
    27     Clay Lance                  Hope  AR                     33         3:M 30-34             4:57/M      15:21.97
    28     Jose Garay                  Hermitage  AR                41         2:Masters             4:58/M      15:22.93
    29     Andrew Simms                Elysian Fields  TX           15        16:M 15-19             4:59/M      15:25.92
    30     Jackson Teale               Atlanta  TX                  17        17:M 15-19             4:59/M      15:27.46
    31     Kenny Garner                Bryant  AR                   45         3:Masters             5:00/M      15:28.97
    32     Cade Haak                   Texarkana  TX                17        18:M 15-19             5:02/M      15:34.82
    33     Jake Carter                 Atlanta  TX                  17        19:M 15-19             5:04/M      15:42.18
    34     G'Mar Britton                                            12         3:M 11-14             5:04/M      15:43.04
    35     Shaun Cox                   Nashville  AR                35         3:M 35-39             5:05/M      15:44.47
    36     Cade Martin                 Hot Springs  AR              15        20:M 15-19             5:08/M      15:55.79
    37     Will Allen                  Texarkana  AR                29         1:M 25-29             5:14/M      16:13.51
    38     Richard Lance                                            12         4:M 11-14             5:14/M      16:13.56
    39     Carson Sanders              Texarkana  TX                17        21:M 15-19             5:14/M      16:13.80
    40     Junior Vazquez              Nashville  AR                18        22:M 15-19             5:15/M      16:15.24
    41     Jerrad Jones                Nashville  AR                25         2:M 25-29             5:15/M      16:16.81
    42     Jason Armitage              Hot Springs  AR              47         1:M 45-49             5:17/M      16:21.82
    43     Jett Roberts                                             14         5:M 11-14             5:17/M      16:23.09
    44     Charles Ford                Hope  AR                     15        23:M 15-19             5:18/M      16:24.72
    45     Seth Shaver                 Gurdon  AR                   25         3:M 25-29             5:18/M      16:27.28
    46     Russell Mears               Hot Springs  AR              42         1:M 40-44             5:19/M      16:29.31
    47     Alex Roath                                               14         6:M 11-14             5:22/M      16:37.33
    48     Baur Kramer                                              16        24:M 15-19             5:22/M      16:39.28
    49     Tristan Gross                                            13         7:M 11-14             5:24/M      16:43.77
    50     Brody Childress             Atlanta  TX                  18        25:M 15-19             5:24/M      16:45.87
    51     Evan Lockwood                                            16        26:M 15-19             5:27/M      16:53.25
    52     Eric Smith                  Royal  AR                    42         2:M 40-44             5:27/M      16:55.02
    53     Luke Wrublusky                                           13         8:M 11-14             5:28/M      16:57.53
    54     Neftali Rojas               Hot Springs  AR              42         3:M 40-44             5:30/M      17:01.82
    55     Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR          59         1:Gmaster             5:30/M      17:04.51
    56     Dax Lewis                   Greenwood  AR                18        27:M 15-19             5:32/M      17:10.61
    57     Steve Baxter                North Little Rock  AR        60         1:Senior              5:42/M      17:39.62
    58     Aaron Burkett               Texarkana  TX                35         4:M 35-39             5:45/M      17:48.52
    59     Don Still                   Hope  AR                     64         1:M 60-64             5:48/M      17:58.58
    60     Aiden Humphrey              Waskom  TX                   12         9:M 11-14             5:51/M      18:08.55
    61     Arturo Perez                Nashville  AR                14        10:M 11-14             5:54/M      18:18.05
    62     Heith Parker                Stonewall  LA                50         1:M 50-54             5:55/M      18:19.26
    63     Barry Carter                Stonewall  LA                37         5:M 35-39             5:55/M      18:20.16
    64     Andrews Brister             Benton  AR                   18        28:M 15-19             5:55/M      18:21.06
    65     Phillip Montgomery                                       46         2:M 45-49             5:55/M      18:21.82
    66     Jaylon Hill                                              11        11:M 11-14             6:00/M      18:36.33
    67     Hugh McConnell              Stonewall  LA                51         2:M 50-54             6:01/M      18:38.77
    68     Zane McCain                 Hempwallace  AR              14        12:M 11-14             6:02/M      18:41.40
    69     Logan Dorathy                                            12        13:M 11-14             6:03/M      18:46.28
    70     Jaxon Hill                                               13        14:M 11-14             6:06/M      18:53.06
    71     Jackson Prescott            Arkadelphia  AR              11        15:M 11-14             6:06/M      18:54.70
    72     Payne Smith                 Springhill  LA               16        29:M 15-19             6:07/M      18:57.27
    73     Cameron Kendrick            Atlanta  TX                  19        30:M 15-19             6:08/M      19:00.87
    74     Chris Haigh                 Marshall  TX                 16        31:M 15-19             6:10/M      19:07.87
    75     Gabe Richard                Marshall  TX                 16        32:M 15-19             6:11/M      19:10.92
    76     Chad Sims                   Marshall  TX                 48         3:M 45-49             6:12/M      19:13.43
    77     Jeff Lewis                  Greenwood  AR                55         1:M 55-59             6:13/M      19:17.57
    78     Chad Lockwood                                            46         4:M 45-49             6:18/M      19:31.33
    79     Tom Cheffins                Shirley  AR                  66         1:M 65-69             6:20/M      19:36.95
    80     Powell Perot                Shreveport  LA               48         5:M 45-49             6:25/M      19:53.18
    81     Gesus Britton                                             7         1:M  1-10             6:27/M      19:58.71
    82     Matthew Hughes              Texarkana  TX                38         6:M 35-39             6:28/M      20:03.94
    83     Shawn Selph                 Malvern  AR                  30         4:M 30-34             6:29/M      20:05.48
    84     Brian Harmon                                             13        16:M 11-14             6:32/M      20:16.52
    85     Dallas Sexton               Bismarck  AR                 40         4:M 40-44             6:33/M      20:19.22
    86     West Klienman                                            13        17:M 11-14             6:36/M      20:26.99
    87     Joshua Clements             Queen City  TX               29         4:M 25-29             6:39/M      20:36.41
    88     Zachary Stauber             Benton  AR                   34         5:M 30-34             6:43/M      20:48.16
    89     Tristan Knoedl              Bismarck  AR                 33         6:M 30-34             6:43/M      20:49.62
    90     Daet Tapia                  Marshall  TX                 18        33:M 15-19             6:43/M      20:49.66
    91     Easton Jones                Texarkana  TX                18        34:M 15-19             6:44/M      20:53.16
    92     Tayt Thomas                 Shreveport  LA               18        35:M 15-19             6:45/M      20:54.73
    93     Mike Carlton                Texarkana  AR                37         7:M 35-39             6:47/M      21:00.57
    94     James Jones                 Donaldson  AR                13        18:M 11-14             6:48/M      21:05.55
    95     Don Tatom                   Conway  AR                   46         6:M 45-49             6:50/M      21:10.26
    96     Daniel Pivovar              Magnolia  AR                 36         8:M 35-39             6:53/M      21:19.50
    97     Tom Thomas                  Shreveport  LA               51         3:M 50-54             6:57/M      21:33.72
    98     Steve Lance                 Hope  AR                     61         2:M 60-64             7:00/M      21:41.10
    99     Larry Dillon                Longview  TX                 61         3:M 60-64             7:00/M      21:41.80
    100    Daniel Montgomery                                        15        36:M 15-19             7:06/M      22:01.90
    101    Jasper Jones                Donaldson  AR                10         2:M  1-10             7:07/M      22:03.47
    102    Keith McCain                Hempwallace  AR              46         7:M 45-49             7:08/M      22:07.43
    103    Larry Schmidt               Hot Springs  AR              67         2:M 65-69             7:13/M      22:23.33
    104    Landon Beck                 Texarkana  TX                14        19:M 11-14             7:15/M      22:27.27
    105    Matt Martin                 North Little Rock  AR        48         8:M 45-49             7:16/M      22:33.03
    106    Kyle Kuhn                   Gurdon  AR                   20         2:M 20-24             7:18/M      22:38.52
    107    Jared Thrash                Texarkana  TX                13        20:M 11-14             7:18/M      22:38.94
    108    Casey Blalock               Ruston  LA                   40         5:M 40-44             7:19/M      22:41.76
    109    Andrew Montgomery                                        19        37:M 15-19             7:31/M      23:16.77
    110    Eric Roberson               Arkadelphia  AR              38         9:M 35-39             7:31/M      23:17.41
    111    Cooper Roberson             Arkadelphia  AR               9         3:M  1-10             7:32/M      23:20.25
    112    James Dancer                Murfreesboro  TN             36        10:M 35-39             7:37/M      23:36.81
    113    Kason Harvey                Marshall  TX                  9         4:M  1-10             7:42/M      23:52.10
    114    Andrew Hilton               Monticello  AR               35        11:M 35-39             7:43/M      23:55.30
    115    Danny Prescott              Arkadelphia  AR              48         9:M 45-49             7:47/M      24:06.22
    116    Andrew Dwyer                Broussard  LA                53         4:M 50-54             7:55/M      24:32.03
    117    Patrick Riley               Mena  AR                     70         1:M 70-74             8:03/M      24:58.01
    118    Richard Braley              Hot Springs  AR              71         2:M 70-74             8:07/M      25:10.22
    119    Mike Parr                   Batesville  AR               53         5:M 50-54             8:09/M      25:15.05
    120    Nick Cardone                Stonewall  LA                35        12:M 35-39             8:10/M      25:20.07
    121    Jamie Humle                                              45        10:M 45-49             8:15/M      25:33.52
    122    Sean Adams                  Conway  AR                   32         7:M 30-34             8:17/M      25:41.29
    123    Cooper Jones                Nashville  AR                11        21:M 11-14             8:18/M      25:42.31
    124    Cannon Jones                Nashville  AR                 8         5:M  1-10             8:19/M      25:45.85
    125    Tim Thrash                  Texarkana  TX                52         6:M 50-54             8:27/M      26:12.57
    126    Clint Jones                 Nashville  AR                43         6:M 40-44             8:29/M      26:17.45
    127    Brad Kendall                Shreveports  LA              51         7:M 50-54             8:52/M      27:29.58
    128    Ryan Pickett                Sherwood  AR                 41         7:M 40-44             8:55/M      27:39.32
    129    Paul Lawson                 Shreveport  LA               47        11:M 45-49             9:16/M      28:44.61
    130    Devin Nash                  Caddo Valley  AR             25         5:M 25-29             9:17/M      28:48.18
    131    Caden Smith                 Durant  OK                   12        22:M 11-14             9:27/M      29:17.56
    132    Elliott Smith               Arkadelphia  AR              10         6:M  1-10             9:31/M      29:31.53
    133    Unknown Partic. 202                                       0         1:M  0- 0             9:39/M      29:56.17
    134    David Reeder                Shreveport  LA               79         1:M 75-79            10:00/M      30:59.11
    135    Randy Stepp                 Mena  AR                     40         8:M 40-44            10:22/M      32:07.77
    136    Ken McCain                  Hot Springs  AR              80         1:M 80-84            10:28/M      32:26.59
    137    Conner Landreneaux          Marshall  TX                 12        23:M 11-14            10:48/M      33:27.33
    138    Robert Smith                Springhill  LA               59         2:M 55-59            10:58/M      33:59.24
    139    Ryan Richardson             Benton  AR                   52         8:M 50-54            11:03/M      34:15.54
    140    Raymond Chaney              Malvern  AR                  37        13:M 35-39            11:30/M      35:38.55
    141    Chris Elliott               Arkadelphia  AR              25         6:M 25-29            11:40/M      36:11.29
    142    Christopher Smith           Malvern  AR                  46        12:M 45-49            11:41/M      36:13.09
    143    Christooher Milligan        Durant  OK                   31         8:M 30-34            11:44/M      36:23.06
    144    Todd Edwards                Stonewall  LA                53         9:M 50-54            12:00/M      37:12.65
    145    Stuart Kite                 Stonewall  LA                36        14:M 35-39            12:53/M      39:56.41
    146    Bobby Upshaw                Tyler  TX                    68         3:M 65-69            14:07/M      43:44.69
==========================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers              City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
     1     Addy Harvey                 Marshall  TX                 13          1:Top 5              5:52/M      18:12.14
     2     Brook Harvey                Marshall  TX                 37          2:Top 5              6:27/M      19:58.79
     3     Jennifer Hurst              Gurdon  AR                   43          3:Top 5              8:55/M      27:39.86
     4     Suzanne Smith               Springhill  LA               51          4:Top 5             10:58/M      33:59.23
     5     Beneda Loy                  Hot Springs  AR              46          5:Top 5             12:03/M      37:20.32
     6     Barbara Parker              Stonewall  LA                50      1:F Female 0-99         12:49/M      39:43.06
     7     Betty Wingfield             Prescott  AR                 56      2:F Female 0-99         12:51/M      39:50.31
     8     Karin Burback               Stonewall  LA                49      3:F Female 0-99         12:53/M      39:56.57
     9     Machelle Landreneaux        Marshall  TX                 37      4:F Female 0-99         13:47/M      42:42.68
    10     Whitney Smith               Arkadelphia  AR              41      5:F Female 0-99         14:45/M      45:43.00
==========================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers                City                         Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
     1     Caleb Dumdei                Waskom  TX                   16          1:Top 5              5:59/M      18:32.37
     2     Brandon Burback             Stonewall  LA                52          2:Top 5              8:28/M      26:14.56
     3     Michael Mays                Hot Springs  AR              56          3:Top 5             12:03/M      37:20.13
     4     Gary Thompson               Hot Springs Village  AR      70          4:Top 5             12:14/M      37:54.31