Cupid Shuffle 5K Age Groups
Jacksonville, AR
-- February 8, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Run
====================================================================================================================
  Female Open

  Place         Name                   City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1             Monica Smith           Sherwood  AR               37           7:25/M       22:59.81       23:02.09
  2             Julia Hoxie            Jacksonville  AR           33           8:04/M       24:48.95       25:02.60
  3             Alyssa Smith           Lonoke  AR                 15           8:10/M       25:15.22       25:23.68

  Male Open

  Place         Name                   City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1             Bo Webb                Fort Worth  TX             19           6:49/M       20:46.53       21:10.05
  2             Jeremy Chaplie         Fayetteville  AR           30           6:55/M       21:26.49       21:28.17
  3             Landon Wise            Charlotte  AR              35           6:56/M       21:27.04       21:32.73

  Female 99 and Under

  Place         Name                   City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1             Jordyn Gray            Jacksonville  AR           37           8:11/M       25:21.30       25:25.52
  2             Emily Long             Jacksonville  AR           23           8:49/M       27:09.13       27:21.99
  3             Jenna Horton           Little Rock  AR            20           8:59/M       27:30.81       27:53.83
  4             Ella Horton            Little Rock  AR            19           9:20/M       28:37.34       29:01.10
  5             Sarah Kelter           Little Rock  AR            33           9:52/M       30:21.47       30:38.20
  6             Kristie Cook           Jacksonville  AR           34          10:04/M       30:45.19       31:15.26
  7             Tricia Oxford          Austin  AR                 50          10:20/M       32:03.93       32:07.57
  8             Carrie Mitchell        Lonoke  AR                 29          10:23/M       32:05.34       32:14.71
  9             Zo Hernandez           Beebe  AR                  44          10:23/M       32:11.63       32:15.24
  10            Cara Copeland          Saint Peters  MO           36          10:23/M       31:45.54       32:15.36
  11            Carolyn Gould          Little Rock  AR            61          10:24/M       31:55.90       32:18.61
  12            Angela Fortson         Cabot  AR                  46          10:24/M       32:10.92       32:18.86
  13            Caitlan Neal           Alexander  AR              23          10:28/M       32:02.78       32:30.25
  14            Vangie Roach           Lonoke  AR                 57          10:36/M       32:45.94       32:54.82
  15            Megan Germer           Cabot  AR                  41          10:36/M       32:35.04       32:55.57
  16            Terri Rutherford       Cabot  AR                  58          10:38/M       32:58.86       33:03.12
  17            Krystal Bonavoglia     Little Rock  AR            28          10:41/M       32:50.94       33:12.63
  18            Mackenzie Edwards      Sherwood  AR               14          10:45/M       33:05.44       33:25.29
  19            Diane Luckenbach       Jacksonville  AR           61          10:49/M       33:20.18       33:34.92
  20            Meagan Edwards         Sherwood  AR               34          10:57/M       33:39.45       33:59.89
  21            Mary Barnett           Scott  AR                  40          10:58/M       33:39.85       34:03.05
  22            Dana Zaro              Tyler  TX                  26          11:04/M       33:53.33       34:22.94
  23            Dana Roach             Lonoke  AR                 29          11:20/M       35:05.96       35:13.91
  24            Stephanie Friedman     Jacksonville  AR           34          11:29/M       35:27.01       35:39.98
  25            Lucy Torres            North Little Rock  AR      34          11:31/M       35:36.56       35:46.13
  26            Monica Casiano         North Little Rock  AR      39          11:31/M       35:36.95       35:46.40
  27            Linda Newgent          Cabot  AR                  64          11:34/M       35:50.75       35:56.78
  28            Caity Neyland          Cabot  AR                  29          11:45/M       36:22.35       36:31.52
  29            Kirbi Cates            Alexander  AR              31          11:47/M       36:14.81       36:36.15
  30            Marsha Stark           Cabot  AR                  48          11:48/M       36:37.43       36:40.94
  31            Cheryl Adams           Cabot  AR                  48          11:49/M       36:39.37       36:42.38
  32            Kelli Towner           Cabot  AR                  57          11:52/M       36:47.26       36:52.11
  33            Linda Kinder           Conway  AR                 55          12:02/M       37:15.24       37:22.71
  34            Celisha Yongo          North Little Rock  AR      34          12:06/M       37:23.50       37:34.84
  35            Jennifer Bradford      Jacksonville  AR           40          12:25/M       38:23.31       38:33.59
  36            Marissa Barger         Lonoke  AR                 39          12:27/M       38:30.55       38:40.82
  37            Heather Hartsell       Cabot  AR                  39          12:28/M       38:21.08       38:42.70
  38            Deborah Grizzell       Ward  AR                   67          12:46/M       39:18.13       39:40.63
  39            Dana Herzberg          Cabot  AR                  53          13:12/M       40:57.18       41:00.07
  40            Kristan Angel          Cabot  AR                  39          13:12/M       40:56.99       41:00.16
  41            Jenny Hicks            cabot  AR                  44          13:16/M       41:07.16       41:14.23
  42            Sarah Myers            Cabot  AR                  32          13:20/M       41:00.92       41:26.03
  43            Heidi Strock           Jacksonville  AR           76          13:22/M       41:09.45       41:31.12
  44            Christine Kirkland     Pottsville  AR             55          13:23/M       41:29.44       41:35.79
  45            Audra Mcarthur         Austin  AR                 40          13:32/M       41:42.53       42:02.74
  46            Monica Lucas           Cabot  AR                  33          13:32/M       41:43.27       42:03.25
  47            Natasha Smith          Jacksonville  AR           39          13:46/M       42:16.99       42:47.02
  48            Kimberly Rana          Jacksonville  AR           35          14:04/M       43:36.59       43:43.16
  49            Ona Maris              Lonoke  AR                 34          14:07/M       43:44.74       43:52.04
  50            Jodi Long              Jacksonville  AR           53          14:10/M       43:32.72       44:00.32
  51            Janet Hicks            Cabot  AR                  66          14:27/M       44:44.51       44:53.18
  52            Linda Bouillon         Jacksonville  AR           62          14:49/M       45:43.61       46:03.05
  53            Antionette Mitchell    Jacksonville  AR           66          14:49/M       45:44.96       46:03.43
  54            Devin Pike             Jacksonville  AR           27          15:04/M       46:34.22       46:48.60
  55            Georgeta McGinty       Jacksonville  AR           33          15:19/M       47:08.16       47:34.10
  56            Kristina Griffin       Austin  AR                 33          15:57/M       49:18.01       49:34.60
  57            Allyson Crain          Austin  AR                 31          15:58/M       49:19.55       49:36.10
  58            Janelle Rogers         Maumelle  AR               37          16:13/M       49:50.61       50:23.31
  59            Mollie Fiegel          Austin  AR                 42          17:07/M       52:51.21       53:10.29
  60            Annabel Stavey         North Little Rock  AR      27          17:17/M       53:02.86       53:41.94
  61            Casey Karlonis         Little Rock  AR            31          17:31/M       54:00.56       54:25.33
  62            Michelle House         Jacksonville  AR           44          17:31/M       53:56.41       54:25.35
  63            Sandra Wilkie          Sherwood  AR               60          17:31/M       54:00.29       54:25.49
  64            Teresa Tadlock         Jacksonville  AR           64          17:36/M       54:27.84       54:40.23
  65            Cindy Kaplen           Austin  AR                 56          17:36/M       54:28.19       54:40.30
  66            Latonia Gipson         Sherwood  AR               45          17:42/M       54:27.46       54:59.35
  67            Myoshi Austin          North Little Rock  AR      46          17:43/M       54:30.10       55:01.65
  68            Wendy Smith            Cabot  AR                  49          17:45/M       54:50.94       55:08.82

  Male 99 and Under

  Place         Name                   City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1             Erol Kelter            Little Rock  AR            34           7:38/M       23:27.89       23:41.51
  2             Durrell Reed           North Little Rock  AR      31           7:38/M       23:27.69       23:41.78
  3             Graham Powell          Cabot  AR                  35           7:45/M       24:00.09       24:04.31
  4             Fredrick Dollar        Scott  AR                  42           8:01/M       24:41.72       24:53.98
  5             Matt Martin            North Little Rock  AR      48           8:19/M       25:46.03       25:51.36
  6             Elishua Hernandez      Beebe  AR                  11           8:20/M       25:49.59       25:52.90
  7             Lawson Cooper          Cabot  AR                  11           8:29/M       26:10.84       26:21.39
  8             Kent Horton            Little Rock  AR            57           8:42/M       26:40.85       27:03.06
  9             Brad Horton            Little Rock  AR            54           8:43/M       26:40.26       27:03.38
  10            Daniel Duran           Austin  AR                 39           9:24/M       28:55.98       29:11.71
  11            Knox Cooper            Cabot  AR                  9            9:33/M       29:29.89       29:40.12
  12            Brayton Neal           Alexander  AR              25          10:01/M       30:39.08       31:07.40
  13            Clint Griffin          Alexander  AR              38          10:01/M       30:40.17       31:07.72
  14            Thomas Scott           Little Rock  AR            61          10:04/M       30:45.38       31:15.41
  15            David Pike             Jacksonville  AR           32          11:10/M       34:26.59       34:40.42
  16            Jonathan Gray          Jacksonville  AR           35          13:49/M       42:34.24       42:54.48
  17            Darrell Duran          Austin  AR                 65          14:18/M       43:51.62       44:24.26
  18            Ryan Rogers            Maumelle  AR               37          16:16/M       50:01.53       50:33.83
  19            Lawrence Hodges        North Little Rock  AR      29          17:17/M       53:03.37       53:42.14
====================================================================================================================
  Male Wheelchair
====================================================================================================================
  Place         Name                   City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1             Richard Vaughn         Jacksonville  AR           67          12:32/M       38:54.90       38:54.90