Cupid Shuffle 5K
Jacksonville, AR
-- February 8, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners           City                      Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Monica Smith             Sherwood  AR               37           1:OA               7:25/M      22:59.81      23:02.09
    2     Julia Hoxie              Jacksonville  AR           33           2:OA               8:04/M      24:48.95      25:02.60
    3     Alyssa Smith             Lonoke  AR                 15           3:OA               8:10/M      25:15.22      25:23.68
    4     Jordyn Gray              Jacksonville  AR           37        1:F  1-99             8:11/M      25:21.30      25:25.52
    5     Emily Long               Jacksonville  AR           23        2:F  1-99             8:49/M      27:09.13      27:21.99
    6     Jenna Horton             Little Rock  AR            20        3:F  1-99             8:59/M      27:30.81      27:53.83
    7     Ella Horton              Little Rock  AR            19        4:F  1-99             9:20/M      28:37.34      29:01.10
    8     Sarah Kelter             Little Rock  AR            33        5:F  1-99             9:52/M      30:21.47      30:38.20
    9     Kristie Cook             Jacksonville  AR           34        6:F  1-99            10:04/M      30:45.19      31:15.26
    10    Tricia Oxford            Austin  AR                 50        7:F  1-99            10:20/M      32:03.93      32:07.57
    11    Carrie Mitchell          Lonoke  AR                 29        8:F  1-99            10:23/M      32:05.34      32:14.71
    12    Zo Hernandez             Beebe  AR                  44        9:F  1-99            10:23/M      32:11.63      32:15.24
    13    Cara Copeland            Saint Peters  MO           36        10:F  1-99           10:23/M      31:45.54      32:15.36
    14    Carolyn Gould            Little Rock  AR            61        11:F  1-99           10:24/M      31:55.90      32:18.61
    15    Angela Fortson           Cabot  AR                  46        12:F  1-99           10:24/M      32:10.92      32:18.86
    16    Caitlan Neal             Alexander  AR              23        13:F  1-99           10:28/M      32:02.78      32:30.25
    17    Vangie Roach             Lonoke  AR                 57        14:F  1-99           10:36/M      32:45.94      32:54.82
    18    Megan Germer             Cabot  AR                  41        15:F  1-99           10:36/M      32:35.04      32:55.57
    19    Terri Rutherford         Cabot  AR                  58        16:F  1-99           10:38/M      32:58.86      33:03.12
    20    Krystal Bonavoglia       Little Rock  AR            28        17:F  1-99           10:41/M      32:50.94      33:12.63
    21    Mackenzie Edwards        Sherwood  AR               14        18:F  1-99           10:45/M      33:05.44      33:25.29
    22    Diane Luckenbach         Jacksonville  AR           61        19:F  1-99           10:49/M      33:20.18      33:34.92
    23    Meagan Edwards           Sherwood  AR               34        20:F  1-99           10:57/M      33:39.45      33:59.89
    24    Mary Barnett             Scott  AR                  40        21:F  1-99           10:58/M      33:39.85      34:03.05
    25    Dana Zaro                Tyler  TX                  26        22:F  1-99           11:04/M      33:53.33      34:22.94
    26    Dana Roach               Lonoke  AR                 29        23:F  1-99           11:20/M      35:05.96      35:13.91
    27    Stephanie Friedman       Jacksonville  AR           34        24:F  1-99           11:29/M      35:27.01      35:39.98
    28    Lucy Torres              North Little Rock  AR      34        25:F  1-99           11:31/M      35:36.56      35:46.13
    29    Monica Casiano           North Little Rock  AR      39        26:F  1-99           11:31/M      35:36.95      35:46.40
    30    Linda Newgent            Cabot  AR                  64        27:F  1-99           11:34/M      35:50.75      35:56.78
    31    Caity Neyland            Cabot  AR                  29        28:F  1-99           11:45/M      36:22.35      36:31.52
    32    Kirbi Cates              Alexander  AR              31        29:F  1-99           11:47/M      36:14.81      36:36.15
    33    Marsha Stark             Cabot  AR                  48        30:F  1-99           11:48/M      36:37.43      36:40.94
    34    Cheryl Adams             Cabot  AR                  48        31:F  1-99           11:49/M      36:39.37      36:42.38
    35    Kelli Towner             Cabot  AR                  57        32:F  1-99           11:52/M      36:47.26      36:52.11
    36    Linda Kinder             Conway  AR                 55        33:F  1-99           12:02/M      37:15.24      37:22.71
    37    Celisha Yongo            North Little Rock  AR      34        34:F  1-99           12:06/M      37:23.50      37:34.84
    38    Jennifer Bradford        Jacksonville  AR           40        35:F  1-99           12:25/M      38:23.31      38:33.59
    39    Marissa Barger           Lonoke  AR                 39        36:F  1-99           12:27/M      38:30.55      38:40.82
    40    Heather Hartsell         Cabot  AR                  39        37:F  1-99           12:28/M      38:21.08      38:42.70
    41    Deborah Grizzell         Ward  AR                   67        38:F  1-99           12:46/M      39:18.13      39:40.63
    42    Dana Herzberg            Cabot  AR                  53        39:F  1-99           13:12/M      40:57.18      41:00.07
    43    Kristan Angel            Cabot  AR                  39        40:F  1-99           13:12/M      40:56.99      41:00.16
    44    Jenny Hicks              cabot  AR                  44        41:F  1-99           13:16/M      41:07.16      41:14.23
    45    Sarah Myers              Cabot  AR                  32        42:F  1-99           13:20/M      41:00.92      41:26.03
    46    Heidi Strock             Jacksonville  AR           76        43:F  1-99           13:22/M      41:09.45      41:31.12
    47    Christine Kirkland       Pottsville  AR             55        44:F  1-99           13:23/M      41:29.44      41:35.79
    48    Audra Mcarthur           Austin  AR                 40        45:F  1-99           13:32/M      41:42.53      42:02.74
    49    Monica Lucas             Cabot  AR                  33        46:F  1-99           13:32/M      41:43.27      42:03.25
    50    Natasha Smith            Jacksonville  AR           39        47:F  1-99           13:46/M      42:16.99      42:47.02
    51    Kimberly Rana            Jacksonville  AR           35        48:F  1-99           14:04/M      43:36.59      43:43.16
    52    Ona Maris                Lonoke  AR                 34        49:F  1-99           14:07/M      43:44.74      43:52.04
    53    Jodi Long                Jacksonville  AR           53        50:F  1-99           14:10/M      43:32.72      44:00.32
    54    Janet Hicks              Cabot  AR                  66        51:F  1-99           14:27/M      44:44.51      44:53.18
    55    Linda Bouillon           Jacksonville  AR           62        52:F  1-99           14:49/M      45:43.61      46:03.05
    56    Antionette Mitchell      Jacksonville  AR           66        53:F  1-99           14:49/M      45:44.96      46:03.43
    57    Devin Pike               Jacksonville  AR           27        54:F  1-99           15:04/M      46:34.22      46:48.60
    58    Georgeta McGinty         Jacksonville  AR           33        55:F  1-99           15:19/M      47:08.16      47:34.10
    59    Kristina Griffin         Austin  AR                 33        56:F  1-99           15:57/M      49:18.01      49:34.60
    60    Allyson Crain            Austin  AR                 31        57:F  1-99           15:58/M      49:19.55      49:36.10
    61    Janelle Rogers           Maumelle  AR               37        58:F  1-99           16:13/M      49:50.61      50:23.31
    62    Mollie Fiegel            Austin  AR                 42        59:F  1-99           17:07/M      52:51.21      53:10.29
    63    Annabel Stavey           North Little Rock  AR      27        60:F  1-99           17:17/M      53:02.86      53:41.94
    64    Casey Karlonis           Little Rock  AR            31        61:F  1-99           17:31/M      54:00.56      54:25.33
    65    Michelle House           Jacksonville  AR           44        62:F  1-99           17:31/M      53:56.41      54:25.35
    66    Sandra Wilkie            Sherwood  AR               60        63:F  1-99           17:31/M      54:00.29      54:25.49
    67    Teresa Tadlock           Jacksonville  AR           64        64:F  1-99           17:36/M      54:27.84      54:40.23
    68    Cindy Kaplen             Austin  AR                 56        65:F  1-99           17:36/M      54:28.19      54:40.30
    69    Latonia Gipson           Sherwood  AR               45        66:F  1-99           17:42/M      54:27.46      54:59.35
    70    Myoshi Austin            North Little Rock  AR      46        67:F  1-99           17:43/M      54:30.10      55:01.65
    71    Wendy Smith              Cabot  AR                  49        68:F  1-99           17:45/M      54:50.94      55:08.82
=================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners             City                      Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Bo Webb                  Fort Worth  TX             19           1:OA               6:49/M      20:46.53      21:10.05
    2     Jeremy Chaplie           Fayetteville  AR           30           2:OA               6:55/M      21:26.49      21:28.17
    3     Landon Wise              Charlotte  AR              35           3:OA               6:56/M      21:27.04      21:32.73
    4     Erol Kelter              Little Rock  AR            34        1:M  1-99             7:38/M      23:27.89      23:41.51
    5     Durrell Reed             North Little Rock  AR      31        2:M  1-99             7:38/M      23:27.69      23:41.78
    6     Graham Powell            Cabot  AR                  35        3:M  1-99             7:45/M      24:00.09      24:04.31
    7     Fredrick Dollar          Scott  AR                  42        4:M  1-99             8:01/M      24:41.72      24:53.98
    8     Matt Martin              North Little Rock  AR      48        5:M  1-99             8:19/M      25:46.03      25:51.36
    9     Elishua Hernandez        Beebe  AR                  11        6:M  1-99             8:20/M      25:49.59      25:52.90
    10    Lawson Cooper            Cabot  AR                  11        7:M  1-99             8:29/M      26:10.84      26:21.39
    11    Kent Horton              Little Rock  AR            57        8:M  1-99             8:42/M      26:40.85      27:03.06
    12    Brad Horton              Little Rock  AR            54        9:M  1-99             8:43/M      26:40.26      27:03.38
    13    Daniel Duran             Austin  AR                 39        10:M  1-99            9:24/M      28:55.98      29:11.71
    14    Knox Cooper              Cabot  AR                  9         11:M  1-99            9:33/M      29:29.89      29:40.12
    15    Brayton Neal             Alexander  AR              25        12:M  1-99           10:01/M      30:39.08      31:07.40
    16    Clint Griffin            Alexander  AR              38        13:M  1-99           10:01/M      30:40.17      31:07.72
    17    Thomas Scott             Little Rock  AR            61        14:M  1-99           10:04/M      30:45.38      31:15.41
    18    David Pike               Jacksonville  AR           32        15:M  1-99           11:10/M      34:26.59      34:40.42
    19    Jonathan Gray            Jacksonville  AR           35        16:M  1-99           13:49/M      42:34.24      42:54.48
    20    Darrell Duran            Austin  AR                 65        17:M  1-99           14:18/M      43:51.62      44:24.26
    21    Ryan Rogers              Maumelle  AR               37        18:M  1-99           16:16/M      50:01.53      50:33.83
    22    Lawrence Hodges          North Little Rock  AR      29        19:M  1-99           17:17/M      53:03.37      53:42.14
=================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Wheelchair          City                      Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Richard Vaughn           Jacksonville  AR           67           1:WC              12:32/M      38:54.90      38:54.90