Chase Race 2M
Conway, AR
-- March 7, 2020
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners               City                         Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1    Chelsea Weaver Smith         Conway  AR                    29        1:Top 3             5:34/M      11:07.87      11:11.15
    2    Tia Stone                    Searcy  AR                    41        2:Top 3             5:53/M      11:46.15      11:50.03
    3    Savanna Herbert              Rogers  AR                    22        3:Top 3             6:29/M      12:58.81      13:04.40
    4    Laura Kearns                 Little Rock  AR               37       1:F 35-39            6:33/M      13:05.46      13:12.24
    5    Nicole Hobbs                 Little Rock  AR               34       1:F 30-34            6:40/M      13:20.91      13:26.81
    6    Maggie Gregory               Pottsville  AR                16       1:F 15-19            6:43/M      13:25.59      13:29.85
    7    Allie McCoy                  Beebe  AR                     21       1:F 20-24            6:43/M      13:25.62      13:31.31
    8    Tara Caudle                  Little Rock  AR               44       1:Masters            6:47/M      13:34.24      13:43.15
    9    Kelly Marchand               Little Rock  AR               42       2:Masters            6:47/M      13:34.61      13:41.80
   10    Isabelle Spiller             Conway  AR                    15       2:F 15-19            6:48/M      13:36.21      13:43.84
   11    Bethany Mooney               North Little Rock  AR         36       2:F 35-39            7:03/M      14:05.37      14:14.44
   12    Kirara Johnson               Greenbrier  AR                34       2:F 30-34            7:08/M      14:15.59      14:32.63
   13    Katherine Williams           Dover  AR                     31       3:F 30-34            7:13/M      14:26.59      14:35.81
   14    Megan Goynes                 Austin  AR                    25       1:F 25-29            7:17/M      14:34.70      14:41.51
   15    Wanda King                   Little Rock  AR               45       3:Masters            7:18/M      14:35.00      14:44.24
   16    Sara Pilgrim                 Conway  AR                    29       2:F 25-29            7:21/M      14:42.65      14:52.59
   17    Abree McCrotty               Dover  AR                     14       1:F 11-14            7:27/M      14:53.08      14:56.93
   18    Tessa Corbitt                Little Rock  AR               7        1:F  7-10            7:29/M      14:57.68      15:09.06
   19    Anna Stone                   Searcy  AR                    11       2:F 11-14            7:30/M      14:59.01      15:08.32
   20    Mandy Ferguson               Nashville  AR                 44       1:F 40-44            7:34/M      15:08.92      15:15.32
   21    Lisa Webb                    Cabot  AR                     52       1:Grand M            7:37/M      15:13.76      15:25.08
   22    Ellie Oneal                  Conway  AR                    10       2:F  7-10            7:39/M      15:18.55      15:24.25
   23    Crystal Kennedy              Pearcy  AR                    46       1:F 45-49            7:39/M      15:18.98      15:32.99
   24    Olivia Marotte               Conway  AR                    17       3:F 15-19            7:41/M      15:21.36      15:26.80
   25    Tram Nobles                  Hot Springs Village  AR       44       2:F 40-44            7:42/M      15:23.85      15:34.17
   26    Jaslynn McReynolds           Vilonia  AR                   13       3:F 11-14            7:43/M      15:25.43      15:37.64
   27    Mindy Simonson               Little Rock  AR               38       3:F 35-39            7:43/M      15:25.60      15:35.30
   28    Kathleen Rea                 North Little Rock  AR         60       2:Grand M            7:43/M      15:26.83      15:37.99
   29    Sherry Hall                  Conway  AR                    56       3:Grand M            7:45/M      15:30.24      15:47.42
   30    Jessica Adair                Vilonia  AR                   37       4:F 35-39            7:51/M      15:41.90      15:53.49
   31    Marlene Chapman              Hot Springs  AR               58       1:F 55-59            7:53/M      15:45.43      15:56.59
   32    Payton Hawkins               Conway  AR                    14       4:F 11-14            7:59/M      15:58.35      16:10.68
   33    Karen Harbut                 Hot Springs  AR               51       1:F 50-54            8:01/M      16:01.78      16:12.99
   34    Pam McGill                   Mayflower  AR                 53       2:F 50-54            8:01/M      16:02.75      16:20.46
   35    Shelly Mollette              Maumelle  AR                  41       3:F 40-44            8:09/M      16:18.27      16:27.79
   36    Lori White                   Wynne  AR                     47       2:F 45-49            8:10/M      16:19.13      16:30.08
   37    Savannah Snowden             Russellville  AR              23       2:F 20-24            8:34/M      17:07.44      17:42.73
   38    Wendy Johnson                Conway  AR                    39       5:F 35-39            8:38/M      17:16.16      17:34.51
   39    Zada McCain                  Hempwallace  AR               11       5:F 11-14            8:40/M      17:19.54      17:46.32
   40    Sherry Rogers                Wynne  AR                     44       4:F 40-44            8:47/M      17:34.55      17:46.32
   41    Samantha Milligan            Maumelle  AR                  24       3:F 20-24            8:50/M      17:39.63      18:11.57
   42    Mary Hampel                  Benton  AR                    51       3:F 50-54            8:51/M      17:42.65      18:00.29
   43    Emilie Williams              Greenbrier  AR                17       4:F 15-19            8:53/M      17:45.75      18:08.81
   44    Kristin Mullins              Little Rock  AR               31       4:F 30-34            8:53/M      17:46.38      18:08.16
   45    Shaunna Patton               Hot Springs  AR               37       6:F 35-39            8:54/M      17:48.40      18:13.74
   46    Alma Wade                    Hot Springs  AR               43       5:F 40-44            8:54/M      17:48.42      18:01.25
   47    Tammy Boyd                   Royal  AR                     54       4:F 50-54            8:55/M      17:50.53      18:03.41
   48    Kelly Fernandez              Cabot  AR                     33       5:F 30-34            9:00/M      17:59.14      18:10.56
   49    Kaylee Langrell              Maumelle  AR                  24       4:F 20-24            9:00/M      18:00.15      18:35.12
   50    Beth Ensley                  Greenbrier  AR                53       5:F 50-54            9:01/M      18:02.25      18:22.77
   51    Tania Ramirez                Greenbrier  AR                41       6:F 40-44            9:01/M      18:02.28      18:19.49
   52    Marcia Miller                Cabot  AR                     56       2:F 55-59            9:03/M      18:05.87      18:17.57
   53    Arissa Laferr                Belleville  AR                40       7:F 40-44            9:09/M      18:17.78      18:31.20
   54    Whitney Walker               Cabot  AR                     33       6:F 30-34            9:10/M      18:19.43      18:40.34
   55    Lisa E Grove                 Sheridan  AR                  61       1:Seniors            9:12/M      18:23.09      18:47.78
   56    Brooke Oliver                Conway  AR                    29       3:F 25-29            9:13/M      18:25.36      19:00.65
   57    Patsy Glover                 Conway  AR                    54       6:F 50-54            9:15/M      18:29.75      18:46.28
   58    Meg Berry                    Little Rock  AR               37       7:F 35-39            9:16/M      18:32.12      18:53.79
   59    Evelynn McCoy                Beebe  AR                     18       5:F 15-19            9:17/M      18:33.29      18:52.32
   60    Karen Kueh Dang              Benton  AR                    42       8:F 40-44            9:17/M      18:33.82      19:02.94
   61    Sarah Pleas                  Conway  AR                    33       7:F 30-34            9:17/M      18:34.17      19:12.29
   62    Jayme Butts-Hall             Alexander  AR                 38       8:F 35-39            9:19/M      18:38.01      18:47.43
   63    Sheila Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR               60       2:Seniors            9:21/M      18:42.52      19:03.31
   64    Lisa Boyce                   Beebe  AR                     35       9:F 35-39            9:21/M      18:42.95      18:53.43
   65    Gwen Laferr                  Belleville  AR                67       3:Seniors            9:23/M      18:45.17      18:57.89
   66    Angie Orellano Fisher        Sherwood  AR                  69       1:F 65-69            9:23/M      18:45.30      18:58.66
   67    Julie Ingle                  Hensley  AR                   42       9:F 40-44            9:24/M      18:48.05      19:07.10
   68    Tanya Wilson                 Little Rock  AR               44       10:F 40-44           9:25/M      18:50.75      19:09.97
   69    Kim Rhodes                   Benton  AR                    45       3:F 45-49            9:31/M      19:02.70      19:17.51
   70    Roxana Stillman              Cabot  AR                     46       4:F 45-49            9:34/M      19:08.70      19:38.10
   71    Kim Ledoux                   Benton  AR                    57       3:F 55-59            9:35/M      19:10.07      19:26.51
   72    Debbie Thompson              Little Rock  AR               59       4:F 55-59            9:37/M      19:13.67      19:34.43
   73    Bobi Karnes                  Cabot  AR                     46       5:F 45-49            9:37/M      19:14.77      19:44.01
   74    Lisa McFee                   Royal  AR                     58       5:F 55-59            9:38/M      19:15.87      19:30.46
   75    Stephanie Roberts            Batesville  AR                43       11:F 40-44           9:43/M      19:25.12      19:43.99
   76    Elisha Strick                Greenbrier  AR                54       7:F 50-54            9:45/M      19:29.62      20:05.06
   77    Tammy Winters                Sheridan  AR                  50       8:F 50-54            9:45/M      19:30.86      19:55.01
   78    Shelly Matthews              Bryant  AR                    46       6:F 45-49            9:54/M      19:48.88      20:05.41
   79    Faith Abernathy              Hot Springs  AR               28       4:F 25-29            9:55/M      19:50.53      20:03.10
   80    Olivia Kersey                North Little Rock  AR         10       3:F  7-10            9:56/M      19:51.11      20:13.79
   81    Ashley Custer                Conway  AR                    31       8:F 30-34            9:57/M      19:53.57      20:27.86
   82    Tammy Glass                  Bismarck  AR                  46       7:F 45-49            9:57/M      19:54.70      20:20.09
   83    Kelly Higgins                Conway  AR                    40       12:F 40-44           9:59/M      19:58.78      20:28.05
   84    Christi Lester               Quitman  AR                   47       8:F 45-49           10:01/M      20:02.15      20:19.10
   85    Heidi Thompson               Conway  AR                    51       9:F 50-54           10:03/M      20:06.96      20:34.84
   86    Rhiannon Kurtz               Conway  AR                    41       13:F 40-44          10:04/M      20:07.68      20:24.79
   87    Kathryn Ruthrauff            Hot Springs  AR               69       2:F 65-69           10:07/M      20:14.93      20:28.63
   88    Fritzie Vammen               Conway  AR                    64       1:F 60-64           10:12/M      20:23.80      20:45.78
   89    Caroline Britton                                           9        4:F  7-10           10:12/M      20:24.67      20:32.87
   90    Zo Hernandez                 Ward  AR                      44       14:F 40-44          10:13/M      20:25.50      20:46.95
   91    Lisa Lollar                  Conway AR                     58       6:F 55-59           10:15/M      20:30.96      20:58.58
   92    Becky Burris                 Russellville  AR              68       3:F 65-69           10:18/M      20:35.65      20:58.23
   93    Lori Wensel                  Hot Springs  AR               58       7:F 55-59           10:18/M      20:36.04      20:50.03
   94    Chastity Stephens            Bryant  AR                    29       5:F 25-29           10:19/M      20:37.79      20:58.94
   95    Sarah Hough                  Conway  AR                    30       9:F 30-34           10:21/M      20:42.03      21:10.67
   96    Rhonda Burgos                Little Rock  AR               48       9:F 45-49           10:28/M      20:55.48      21:16.55
   97    Mary Allender                Conway  AR                    62       2:F 60-64           10:32/M      21:04.96      21:32.95
   98    Lorie Dodson                 Conway  AR                    50       10:F 50-54          10:38/M      21:15.40      21:52.92
   99    Elizabeth Yielding           Austin  AR                    30       10:F 30-34          10:38/M      21:16.54      21:38.57
   100   Courtney Shepard             Austin  AR                    25       6:F 25-29           10:38/M      21:16.85      21:39.16
   101   Cheryl Bramlett              Conway  AR                    55       8:F 55-59           10:40/M      21:19.82      21:47.74
   102   Megan Hughes                 Greenbrier  AR                34       11:F 30-34          10:42/M      21:24.64      21:52.49
   103   Emily Naylor                 Conway  AR                    11       6:F 11-14           10:45/M      21:30.27      21:50.05
   104   Michelle Bedard              Little Rock  AR               49       10:F 45-49          10:46/M      21:31.48      21:54.33
   105   Wendy Armstrong              North Little Rock  AR         54       11:F 50-54          10:47/M      21:33.84      22:17.09
   106   Holly Treece                 Clinton  AR                   25       7:F 25-29           10:52/M      21:44.43      22:17.80
   107   Rose Ann Foster              Maumelle  AR                  55       9:F 55-59           10:53/M      21:46.76      22:20.54
   108   Jenna Dooley                 Conway  AR                    11       7:F 11-14           10:54/M      21:47.41      21:53.43
   109   Elizabeth Reinhard           Conway  AR                    34       12:F 30-34          10:55/M      21:50.85      22:31.68
   110   Wendy Reinhard               Conway  AR                    36       10:F 35-39          10:55/M      21:50.94      22:31.67
   111   Kari Naylor                  Conway  AR                    41       15:F 40-44          10:59/M      21:58.60      22:18.82
   112   Kelly Ann Hester             Little Rock  AR               60       3:F 60-64           11:00/M      22:00.81      22:44.76
   113   Chelsea Harvey               Little Rock  AR               27       8:F 25-29           11:02/M      22:03.42      22:27.79
   114   Stephanie Stricklen          Conway  AR                    42       16:F 40-44          11:03/M      22:05.26      22:33.05
   115   Annie Bridges                Conway  AR                    71       1:F 70-74           11:03/M      22:05.40      22:35.63
   116   Amy Gueldner                 Russellville  AR              60       4:F 60-64           11:06/M      22:11.69      22:44.74
   117   Susan Cormier                Cabot  AR                     77       1:F 75-79           11:08/M      22:16.74      22:52.18
   118   Liliana Garcia                                             22       5:F 20-24           11:09/M      22:17.90      22:39.30
   119   Rhonda Beck                  Morrilton  AR                 42       17:F 40-44          11:10/M      22:20.67      22:51.03
   120   Laura Chancey                North Little Rock  AR         57       10:F 55-59          11:11/M      22:22.26      22:41.81
   121   Cassy Laferr                 Dardanelle  AR                47       11:F 45-49          11:12/M      22:24.84      22:56.44
   122   Hannah Calvert               Greenbrier  AR                9        5:F  7-10           11:13/M      22:25.18      22:35.31
   123   Mckenna Aaron                Conway  AR                    9        6:F  7-10           11:16/M      22:31.38      22:41.31
   124   Carolyn Garrison             Greenbrier  AR                31       13:F 30-34          11:16/M      22:32.56      22:52.79
   125   Wendy Vaught                 Conway  AR                    39       11:F 35-39          11:20/M      22:39.87      22:48.49
   126   Leeanna Gallegly             Pangburn  AR                  46       12:F 45-49          11:22/M      22:44.56      23:03.26
   127   Missy Smead                  Leola  AR                     53       12:F 50-54          11:24/M      22:47.69      23:13.07
   128   Stacy Berry                  Vilonia  AR                   53       13:F 50-54          11:30/M      22:59.41      23:26.62
   129   Ruby Leonard                 Conway  AR                    8        7:F  7-10           11:41/M      23:22.04      23:36.10
   130   Monica Dalby                 Conway  AR                    57       11:F 55-59          11:47/M      23:33.31      23:45.34
   131   Bethany Calvert              Greenbrier  AR                6        1:F  1- 6           11:47/M      23:33.85      23:43.69
   132   Nancy Stotts                 Maumelle  AR                  59       12:F 55-59          11:53/M      23:46.56      24:20.87
   133   Tammy Passafiume             Hot Springs  AR               52       14:F 50-54          11:55/M      23:49.49      24:04.53
   134   Valerie Sestir               Gouverneur  NY                68       4:F 65-69           11:59/M      23:57.04      24:11.12
   135   Sydney Kersey                Nlr  AR                       11       8:F 11-14           12:07/M      24:14.67      24:37.72
   136   Morgan Dooley                Conway  AR                    9        8:F  7-10           12:09/M      24:17.99      24:24.47
   137   Janet Law                    Conway  AR                    45       13:F 45-49          12:13/M      24:25.75      25:00.72
   138   Linda Gomery                 Hot Springs  AR               65       5:F 65-69           12:21/M      24:41.93      25:13.18
   139   Zoey Neyland                 Vilonia  AR                   7        9:F  7-10           12:21/M      24:42.65      25:05.98
   140   Aline Avant-Cross            Conway  AR                    61       5:F 60-64           12:23/M      24:46.64      25:10.94
   141   Catherine Redinger           North Little Rock  AR         58       13:F 55-59          12:24/M      24:47.99      25:22.22
   142   Carrie Thompson              Hot Springs  AR               46       14:F 45-49          12:35/M      25:10.72      25:42.23
   143   Kristin Weatherford          Conway  AR                    28       9:F 25-29           12:39/M      25:17.34      25:28.06
   144   Diane Richards               Damascus  AR                  50       15:F 50-54          12:48/M      25:35.46      26:09.45
   145   Carmen Estes                 Russellville  AR              36       12:F 35-39          12:50/M      25:40.04      26:12.97
   146   Laura Holbrook               Greenbrier  AR                58       14:F 55-59          12:53/M      25:46.47      26:05.69
   147   Maddie Grace Aaron           Conway  AR                    7        10:F  7-10          12:57/M      25:54.03      26:02.26
   148   Sarah Myers                  Cabot  AR                     32       14:F 30-34          13:00/M      25:59.07      26:17.61
   149   Donna Duerr                  Roland  AR                    64       6:F 60-64           13:01/M      26:02.88      26:29.15
   150   Kristen Herron               Hot Springs  AR               45       15:F 45-49          13:02/M      26:04.45      26:35.74
   151   Cicely Trice-Collins         Conway  AR                    42       18:F 40-44          13:05/M      26:10.87      26:43.51
   152   Lauren Allen                 Conway  AR                    33       15:F 30-34          13:06/M      26:11.88      26:25.12
   153   Staci Maull                  Conway  AR                    49       16:F 45-49          13:06/M      26:12.34      26:44.86
   154   Evelyn Holbrook              Greenbrier  AR                13       9:F 11-14           13:09/M      26:18.91      26:38.51
   155   Hallie Harris                Bigelow  AR                   7        11:F  7-10          13:10/M      26:19.16      26:31.28
   156   Alice De La Torre            Cabot  AR                     58       15:F 55-59          13:19/M      26:37.77      27:15.32
   157   Lauren Richardson            Benton  AR                    32       16:F 30-34          13:29/M      26:58.95      27:51.79
   158   Heather Moody                Bentonbenton  AR              39       13:F 35-39          13:30/M      26:59.22      27:51.87
   159   Renee Clemente               Conway  AR                    31       17:F 30-34          13:39/M      27:17.33      27:57.50
   160   Heidi Strock                 Jacksonville  AR              76       2:F 75-79           13:41/M      27:22.32      28:01.65
   161   Suzanne House                North Little Rock  AR         39       14:F 35-39          14:00/M      27:59.83      28:34.01
   162   Anna Williams                North Little Rock  AR         13       10:F 11-14          14:03/M      28:06.20      28:46.19
   163   Carolyn Tunks                Little Rock  AR               57       16:F 55-59          14:06/M      28:11.51      28:48.00
   164   Tara Hicks                   Conway  AR                    43       19:F 40-44          14:09/M      28:17.53      28:55.65
   165   Joann Morse                  Jacksonville  AR              44       20:F 40-44          14:12/M      28:23.68      29:07.95
   166   Virginia Bassett             Vilonia  AR                   46       17:F 45-49          14:15/M      28:30.87      29:02.43
   167   Erin Starbuck                Conway  AR                    37       15:F 35-39          14:26/M      28:52.25      29:06.65
   168   Candice Mathis               Conway  AR                    43       21:F 40-44          14:41/M      29:21.52      30:01.73
   169   Michele Goynes               Ward  AR                      51       16:F 50-54          14:42/M      29:24.28      30:08.76
   170   Courtney Reynolds            Conway  AR                    32       18:F 30-34          14:53/M      29:45.98      30:00.52
   171   Joyce Keller                 Mount Pleasant  AR            78       3:F 75-79           15:43/M      31:25.24      32:13.93
   172   Amanda Williams              North Little Rock  AR         43       22:F 40-44          15:58/M      31:56.44      32:36.13
   173   Jacqulyn Oliver              Austin  AR                    32       19:F 30-34          16:13/M      32:25.45      33:07.15
   174   Meagan Semmler               Ward  AR                      36       16:F 35-39          16:13/M      32:25.46      33:07.38
   175   Tabitha Calvert              Greenbrier  AR                4        2:F  1- 6           16:22/M      32:44.78      33:36.41
   176   Grace Calzone                Dixon  MO                     26       10:F 25-29          16:34/M      33:08.02      33:59.84
   177   Niki Calvert                 Greenbrier  AR                37       17:F 35-39          16:34/M      33:08.67      34:00.26
   178   Kathy Adams                  Dardanelle  AR                51       17:F 50-54          16:40/M      33:19.55      34:00.43
   179   Janice Allison               Vilonia  AR                   57       17:F 55-59          16:40/M      33:20.45      34:07.47
   180   Miranda Dixon                Conway  AR                    34       20:F 30-34          16:42/M      33:24.38      34:00.86
   181   Wendy Smith                  Cabot  AR                     49       18:F 45-49          16:56/M      33:51.92      34:32.81
   182   Annie Harris                 Bigelow  AR                   17       6:F 15-19           17:26/M      34:51.58      35:18.61
   183   Morgan Meebs                                               30       21:F 30-34          18:23/M      36:46.37      37:17.23
   184   Gabrielle Mitchell           Little Rock  AR               13       11:F 11-14          18:26/M      36:51.15      37:39.76
   185   Mollie Fiegel                Austin  AR                    42       23:F 40-44          18:54/M      37:47.99      38:28.60
   186   Frances Barger               North Little Rock  AR         85       1:F 80-99           18:57/M      37:54.19      38:45.09
   187   Mary Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR         72       2:F 70-74           19:07/M      38:14.59      39:09.26
   188   Elizabeth Beasley            Conway  AR                    23       6:F 20-24           22:01/M      44:01.39      45:01.67
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                 City                         Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1    Barrett Kerth                Little Rock  AR               29        1:Top 3             4:53/M       9:45.50       9:49.06
    2    Zeke McCain                  Hempwallace  AR               15        2:Top 3             5:00/M      10:00.05      10:03.72
    3    Markus Pearson               Conway  AR                    28        3:Top 3             5:10/M      10:20.94      10:24.08
    4    Brian Sieczkowski            Maumelle  AR                  41       1:Masters            5:14/M      10:28.70      10:32.01
    5    Will Henry                   Little Rock  AR               27       1:M 25-29            5:26/M      10:52.29      10:55.91
    6    Ricky Martinez               Little Rock  AR               37       1:M 35-39            5:36/M      11:12.52      11:16.70
    7    Steven Unger                 Little Rock  AR               34       1:M 30-34            5:45/M      11:30.81      11:35.98
    8    Reed Harrell                 Searcy  AR                    25       2:M 25-29            5:46/M      11:32.43      11:38.59
    9    Jacob Hudgins                Maumelle  AR                  37       2:M 35-39            5:47/M      11:34.30      11:39.48
   10    Alan Krenzelok               Hot Springs  AR               63       2:Masters            5:50/M      11:40.22      11:44.76
   11    Andreas Bradley              Jacksonville  AR              16       1:M 15-19            5:51/M      11:41.94      11:45.81
   12    Lj Wilson                    Little Rock  AR               52       3:Masters            5:53/M      11:46.25      11:50.23
   13    John Tucker                  Little Rock  AR               54       1:Grand M            5:54/M      11:47.18      11:52.42
   14    Phillip Walker               Cabot  AR                     32       2:M 30-34            5:55/M      11:49.32      11:55.42
   15    Jordan Martinez              Conway  AR                    18       2:M 15-19            5:56/M      11:52.11      11:55.78
   16    Steve Grandfield             Beebe  AR                     45       1:M 45-49            6:04/M      12:08.86      12:13.28
   17    Karl Lenser                  Conway  AR                    61       2:Grand M            6:06/M      12:11.84      12:16.35
   18    Joe Calvert                  Greenbrier  AR                35       3:M 35-39            6:07/M      12:13.23      12:23.25
   19    Jeffrey Grove                Little Rock  AR               35       4:M 35-39            6:08/M      12:15.44      12:20.03
   20    Denver Norman                Conway  AR                    14       1:M 11-14            6:10/M      12:19.00      12:22.83
   21    Will Siegel                  Conway  AR                    15       3:M 15-19            6:10/M      12:19.19      12:24.04
   22    Jaxson Cox                   Russellville  AR              14       2:M 11-14            6:10/M      12:19.34      12:23.76
   23    Jake Tatom                   Conway  AR                    14       3:M 11-14            6:14/M      12:28.95      12:33.01
   24    Tim Gorman                   Conway  AR                    50       3:Grand M            6:18/M      12:35.51      12:43.23
   25    Dean Leonard                 Conway  AR                    14       4:M 11-14            6:22/M      12:44.49      12:48.93
   26    Caleb Edwards                Sherwood  AR                  29       3:M 25-29            6:26/M      12:51.82      12:58.59
   27    Rodney Paine                 Little Rock  AR               49       2:M 45-49            6:28/M      12:56.74      13:02.50
   28    Christian McGill             Mayflower  AR                 13       5:M 11-14            6:33/M      13:05.78      13:22.86
   29    Steven Booth                 Little Rock  AR               52       1:M 50-54            6:36/M      13:11.24      13:16.13
   30    Kasozi Wilson                Little Rock  AR               29       4:M 25-29            6:37/M      13:13.87      13:19.56
   31    Nathan Harbut                Hot Springs  AR               12       6:M 11-14            6:38/M      13:16.19      13:20.68
   32    Tate Ashcraft                Benton  AR                    16       4:M 15-19            6:39/M      13:18.95      13:28.51
   33    Mike Herbert                 Rogers  AR                    59       1:M 55-59            6:41/M      13:22.33      13:25.83
   34    James Helms                  Royal  AR                     48       3:M 45-49            6:42/M      13:23.34      13:30.28
   35    Chris Hall                   Alexander  AR                 40       1:M 40-44            6:44/M      13:27.14      13:35.79
   36    Kim Howard                   Mineral Springs  AR           58       2:M 55-59            6:46/M      13:31.16      13:37.36
   37    Eric Smith                   Royal  AR                     42       2:M 40-44            6:46/M      13:32.37      13:36.54
   38    Steen Rose                   Conway  AR                    37       5:M 35-39            6:47/M      13:34.72      13:41.18
   39    Hunter Davis                 Bauxite  AR                   19       5:M 15-19            6:52/M      13:43.56      13:58.84
   40    Tony Serna                   North Little Rock  AR         54       2:M 50-54            6:55/M      13:50.05      13:55.23
   41    Ross Bolding                 Rogers  AR                    74       1:Seniors            6:55/M      13:50.43      13:55.10
   42    Robert Harrell               Cabot  AR                     54       3:M 50-54            6:58/M      13:56.16      14:03.38
   43    Brian Wagner                 Vilonia  AR                   48       4:M 45-49            7:04/M      14:07.76      14:26.15
   44    Cade Wagner                  Vilonia  AR                   15       6:M 15-19            7:04/M      14:08.10      14:26.14
   45    Cruz Wilcox                  Greenbrier  AR                11       7:M 11-14            7:06/M      14:11.38      14:15.83
   46    Rocky Stone                  Searcy  AR                    13       8:M 11-14            7:06/M      14:11.42      14:19.30
   47    Brendan Corbitt              Little Rock  AR               9        1:M  7-10            7:12/M      14:24.09      14:29.29
   48    Kyle Ingle                   Lonoke  AR                    34       3:M 30-34            7:13/M      14:25.83      14:40.88
   49    Dylan Carter                 Conway  AR                    15       7:M 15-19            7:14/M      14:28.25      14:35.51
   50    Duane Goynes                 Ward  AR                      55       3:M 55-59            7:14/M      14:28.43      14:38.13
   51    Dale Burris                  Russellville  AR              64       2:Seniors            7:17/M      14:34.39      14:49.91
   52    Barrett Carter               Conway  AR                    12       9:M 11-14            7:18/M      14:35.33      14:42.18
   53    Parker Skinner               Searcy  AR                    22       1:M 20-24            7:19/M      14:37.14      14:48.19
   54    Braden Eason                 Vilonia  AR                   11       10:M 11-14           7:20/M      14:39.11      14:43.72
   55    Zane McCain                  Hempwallace  AR               14       11:M 11-14           7:20/M      14:39.43      15:05.58
   56    F Taylor Graham              Cabot  AR                     49       5:M 45-49            7:20/M      14:40.67      14:49.64
   57    Paul Head                    Russellville  AR              56       4:M 55-59            7:23/M      14:46.51      14:57.68
   58    Conor Lambert                Conway  AR                    15       8:M 15-19            7:23/M      14:46.71      14:50.78
   59    David Cawein                 Morrilton  AR                 66       3:Seniors            7:23/M      14:46.93      14:55.18
   60    Randy Lynch                  Little Rock  AR               60       1:M 60-64            7:24/M      14:48.38      15:08.34
   61    Tyler Pitchford              Benton  AR                    34       4:M 30-34            7:25/M      14:50.82      15:12.42
   62    Scott Warrior                Conway  AR                    65       1:M 65-69            7:28/M      14:55.17      15:17.14
   63    Mike Bonnette                Benton  AR                    59       5:M 55-59            7:29/M      14:58.44      15:10.73
   64    Jace Gruchalski              Conway  AR                    11       12:M 11-14           7:30/M      14:59.22      15:04.87
   65    Ad Stewart                   Conway  AR                    13       13:M 11-14           7:36/M      15:12.61      15:20.32
   66    Brent Etzel                  Russellville  AR              47       6:M 45-49            7:38/M      15:15.70      15:31.42
   67    Mark Phillips                Conway  AR                    42       3:M 40-44            7:40/M      15:20.30      15:27.55
   68    Tom Cheffins                 Shirley  AR                   65       2:M 65-69            7:42/M      15:24.98      15:36.45
   69    David Stratton               Austin  AR                    44       4:M 40-44            7:49/M      15:38.18      15:53.09
   70    Eddie Mollette               Maumelle  AR                  43       5:M 40-44            7:49/M      15:38.60      15:45.96
   71    John Berryman                Conway  AR                    58       6:M 55-59            7:51/M      15:41.75      16:16.70
   72    Jerry Falleur                Dardanelle  AR                59       7:M 55-59            7:53/M      15:45.04      15:57.08
   73    Jim Burgos                   Little Rock  AR               48       7:M 45-49            7:53/M      15:45.57      16:06.18
   74    Cooper Wood                  Conway  AR                    11       14:M 11-14           7:57/M      15:53.26      15:59.00
   75    Josh Whisenhunt              Sheridan  AR                  36       6:M 35-39            7:59/M      15:57.42      16:03.86
   76    Grayson Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                   5        1:M  1- 6            7:59/M      15:57.61      16:03.99
   77    Sunny Jones                  Conway  AR                    17       9:M 15-19            8:00/M      16:00.26      16:05.80
   78    Ben Spickes                  Sherwood  AR                  46       8:M 45-49            8:01/M      16:02.84      16:11.17
   79    Tony Ingle                   Hensley  AR                   44       6:M 40-44            8:04/M      16:08.85      16:23.96
   80    John Hunnicutt               Danville  AR                  50       4:M 50-54            8:05/M      16:09.21      16:14.90
   81    Brandon Rogers               Roland  AR                    57       8:M 55-59            8:05/M      16:10.20      16:20.90
   82    Larry Schmidt                Hot Springs  AR               67       3:M 65-69            8:08/M      16:15.47      16:26.31
   83    Charles Moulton              Benton  AR                    58       9:M 55-59            8:08/M      16:16.14      16:31.48
   84    Noah Hudgins                 Maumelle  AR                  11       15:M 11-14           8:09/M      16:18.69      16:34.66
   85    Reed Leonard                 Conway  AR                    12       16:M 11-14           8:09/M      16:18.79      16:33.20
   86    Manfred Galatowitsch         Little Rock  AR               71       1:M 70-74            8:10/M      16:20.33      16:32.67
   87    Mark Dunavan                 Little Rock  AR               51       5:M 50-54            8:12/M      16:24.80      16:40.50
   88    Elishua Hernandez                                          11       17:M 11-14           8:17/M      16:34.52      16:38.12
   89    Caleb Meeks                  Conway  AR                    17       10:M 15-19           8:17/M      16:34.65      16:55.39
   90    Barry Eason                  Vilonia  AR                   51       6:M 50-54            8:19/M      16:38.58      16:47.38
   91    Bernie Larson                Vilonia  AR                   74       2:M 70-74            8:24/M      16:47.67      16:57.39
   92    Preston Mollette             Maumelle  AR                  10       2:M  7-10            8:27/M      16:53.00      17:01.21
   93    Sam Clinton                  Maumelle  AR                  72       3:M 70-74            8:33/M      17:05.48      17:28.12
   94    Jim Lewis                    Hot Springs  AR               63       2:M 60-64            8:34/M      17:07.17      17:20.87
   95    Thad Hardin                  Conway  AR                    39       7:M 35-39            8:36/M      17:12.20      17:40.99
   96    Brady Hardin                 Conway  AR                    7        3:M  7-10            8:37/M      17:14.45      17:42.94
   97    Christopher Collins          Conway  AR                    40       7:M 40-44            8:38/M      17:16.03      17:52.16
   98    Ashton Stone                 Searcy  AR                    9        4:M  7-10            8:39/M      17:18.52      17:34.63
   99    Kevin Briggler               Conway  AR                    52       7:M 50-54            8:39/M      17:18.52      17:36.83
   100   Keith McCain                 Hempwallace  AR               45       9:M 45-49            8:40/M      17:20.08      17:46.59
   101   Alan Myatt                   Little Rock  AR               63       3:M 60-64            8:41/M      17:21.87      17:39.63
   102   Alex Chancey                 North Little Rock  AR         24       2:M 20-24            8:41/M      17:22.99      17:33.05
   103   Michael Burmester            Conway  AR                    27       5:M 25-29            8:48/M      17:36.84      17:55.24
   104   Max Aaron                    Conway  AR                    16       11:M 15-19           8:48/M      17:36.87      17:45.29
   105   Nick Russenberger            Maumelle  AR                  24       3:M 20-24            8:50/M      17:40.73      18:03.81
   106   Micah Calvert                Greenbrier  AR                8        5:M  7-10            9:02/M      18:04.86      18:12.47
   107   Logan Naylor                 Conway  AR                    9        6:M  7-10            9:06/M      18:11.08      18:44.67
   108   Luke Naylor                  Conway  AR                    42       8:M 40-44            9:07/M      18:13.27      18:47.33
   109   Lester Burrow                Lonoke  AR                    56       10:M 55-59           9:12/M      18:24.79      18:42.57
   110   Unknown Chip: 0036c3f6c                                    0        1:M  0- 0            9:15/M      18:29.93      18:46.43
   111   Parker Mollette              Maumelle  AR                  9        7:M  7-10            9:16/M      18:31.46      18:40.27
   112   Rc Fason                     Little Rock  AR               75       1:M 75-79            9:22/M      18:43.91      19:00.12
   113   Cyrus Higgins                Conway  AR                    11       18:M 11-14           9:42/M      19:23.94      19:52.62
   114   Gary Keedy                   Conway  AR                    72       4:M 70-74            9:43/M      19:25.24      19:42.07
   115   Bob Marston                  Roland  AR                    69       4:M 65-69            9:51/M      19:42.34      19:59.67
   116   Gavin Law                    Conway  AR                    12       19:M 11-14           9:56/M      19:52.07      20:10.01
   117   Bill Torrey                  Little Rock  AR               65       5:M 65-69            9:59/M      19:58.87      20:32.34
   118   William Vaught               Conway  AR                    6        2:M  1- 6           10:05/M      20:10.75      20:18.85
   119   Charles Redditt              Conway  AR                    51       8:M 50-54           10:11/M      20:22.52      20:58.51
   120   Joe Milligan                 Maumelle  AR                  70       5:M 70-74           10:12/M      20:24.32      20:57.17
   121   Glenn Berry                  Vilonia  AR                   53       9:M 50-54           10:15/M      20:30.08      20:57.38
   122   Kamari Shepard               Austin  AR                    8        8:M  7-10           10:16/M      20:32.20      21:17.92
   123   Tommy Boyce                  Beebe  AR                     40       9:M 40-44           10:21/M      20:41.83      20:52.66
   124   Tim Taylor                   Conway  AR                    44       10:M 40-44          10:22/M      20:44.00      21:12.14
   125   Kaegin Meebs                                               11       20:M 11-14          10:43/M      21:25.66      21:52.98
   126   Alistair Holmes              Oxford  MS                    10       9:M  7-10           10:55/M      21:50.86      22:17.44
   127   Alvin Warren                 Conway  AR                    24       4:M 20-24           11:00/M      21:59.17      22:41.57
   128   Brooks Gorman                Conway  AR                    7        10:M  7-10          11:18/M      22:36.42      22:43.89
   129   Alex Vaught                  Conway  AR                    8        11:M  7-10          11:20/M      22:40.76      22:49.17
   130   Jeffrey Holmes               Oxford  MS                    46       10:M 45-49          11:29/M      22:57.33      23:23.93
   131   Barnaby Holmes               Oxford  MS                    8        12:M  7-10          11:43/M      23:25.41      23:52.10
   132   Britt Thompson               Little Rock  AR               70       6:M 70-74           11:49/M      23:38.51      24:03.62
   133   Wyatt Harrison               Bryant  AR                    5        3:M  1- 6           11:54/M      23:48.58      24:06.42
   134   Donald Harrison              Bryant  AR                    54       10:M 50-54          11:54/M      23:48.60      24:06.18
   135   Jim Munns                    Maumelle  AR                  72       7:M 70-74           11:57/M      23:53.59      24:17.39
   136   Bryce Shepard                Austin  AR                    22       5:M 20-24           12:06/M      24:12.40      24:58.00
   137   Oscar Fernandez              Cabot  AR                     7        13:M  7-10          12:07/M      24:13.28      24:58.57
   138   John Allison                 Vilonia  AR                   51       11:M 50-54          12:22/M      24:43.41      25:06.46
   139   Rusty Hinges                 Malaga  WA                    80       1:M 80-99           12:51/M      25:42.23      26:21.30
   140   Elijah Aaron                 Conway  AR                    38       8:M 35-39           12:57/M      25:53.51      26:01.92
   141   Nathan Allen                 Conway  AR                    47       11:M 45-49          13:03/M      26:06.89      26:20.25
   142   Boston Davis                 Bauxite  AR                   14       21:M 11-14          13:08/M      26:16.92      26:32.49
   143   Nathan Harris                Bigelow  AR                   44       11:M 40-44          13:10/M      26:19.33      26:31.59
   144   Keith Knight                 Cabot  AR                     66       6:M 65-69           13:40/M      27:19.16      27:43.01
   145   Ralph McKenna                Conway  AR                    79       2:M 75-79           13:41/M      27:22.82      27:51.90
   146   Roy Hayward                  North Little Rock  AR         74       8:M 70-74           13:50/M      27:40.38      28:30.30
   147   Lloyd Hartzell               Conway  AR                    63       4:M 60-64           14:05/M      28:09.26      28:35.63
   148   Troy Shamhart                Bauxite  AR                   11       22:M 11-14          15:21/M      30:41.25      30:56.74
   149   Richard Malik                Conway  AR                    73       9:M 70-74           15:24/M      30:48.80      31:26.52
   150   Matthew Williams             North Little Rock  AR         44       12:M 40-44          15:58/M      31:56.58      32:35.99
   151   Austin Adams                 Dardanelle  AR                17       12:M 15-19          16:01/M      32:02.41      32:43.56
   152   Cameron Mitchell                                           5        4:M  1- 6           18:17/M      36:34.53      37:20.92
   153   Tucker Lipsmeyer                                           4        5:M  1- 6           18:23/M      36:46.50      37:17.25
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers               City                         Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1    Christine Kirkland           Pottsville  AR                55        1:Top 5            13:36/M      27:11.02      27:24.64
    2    Debby Langley                Pottsville  AR                60        2:Top 5            13:48/M      27:35.32      28:13.66
    3    Jackie Stone                 Conway  AR                    47        3:Top 5            14:11/M      28:22.39      29:05.56
    4    Tammy Henderson              Conway  AR                    50        4:Top 5            14:13/M      28:25.00      28:25.00
    5    Kimberly Rana                Jacksonville  AR              35        5:Top 5            14:25/M      28:49.87      29:03.95
    6    Shyla Dewitt                 Conway  AR                    9     1:F Female 0-99        14:41/M      29:22.49      29:38.01
    7    Sara Shumaker                Conway  AR                    43    2:F Female 0-99        14:47/M      29:34.44      30:25.63
    8    Hailey Schmidt               Conway  AR                    22    3:F Female 0-99        15:01/M      30:01.32      30:42.39
    9    Jessica Wendel               Conway  AR                    33    4:F Female 0-99        15:04/M      30:07.89      30:49.81
   10    Deborah Moon                 Hattieville  AR               56    5:F Female 0-99        15:43/M      31:25.05      32:13.84
   11    Martha Archer                Bigelow  AR                   75    6:F Female 0-99        17:26/M      34:51.78      35:18.86
   12    Teresa Tadlock               Jacksonville  AR              64    7:F Female 0-99        17:46/M      35:31.57      35:55.55
   13    Cindy Koplen                 Austin  AR                    56    8:F Female 0-99        17:46/M      35:31.76      35:55.73
   14    Sharon Frost                 Russellville  AR              76    9:F Female 0-99        17:57/M      35:54.66      36:36.97
   15    Gretta Roark                 Russellville  AR              49    10:F Female 0-99       18:22/M      36:43.84      37:27.24
   16    Latasha Mitchell             Little Rock  AR               37    11:F Female 0-99       18:25/M      36:50.01      37:36.27
   17    Magaline Mitchell            Little Rock  AR               64    12:F Female 0-99       18:26/M      36:51.48      37:39.88
   18    Amie Shamhart                Bauxite  AR                   41    13:F Female 0-99       18:31/M      37:02.18      37:40.45
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers                 City                         Age    Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
=====================================================================================================================================
    1    Steve Wilson                 Greenbrier  AR                64        1:Top 5            13:50/M      27:39.84      28:17.21
    2    Wayne Welchman               Malvern  AR                   66        2:Top 5            14:16/M      28:31.64      29:04.39
    3    Merton Dewitt                Conway  AR                    49        3:Top 5            14:51/M      29:42.62      29:58.90
    4    CJ Shamhart                  Bauxite  AR                   7         4:Top 5            18:14/M      36:28.52      37:07.33
    5    Joey Shamhart                Bauxite  AR                   39        5:Top 5            18:31/M      37:02.00      37:41.33
    6    Tom Aspel                    Russellville  AR              64     1:M Male 0-99         19:09/M      38:18.35      39:10.08