The Beat Goes On 5K Age Groups
Benton, AR
-- February 22, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Female Open Winners

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time 
 1                    Ashley O'Roark            Bryant  AR                     35             6:30/M        20:10.34
 2                    Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                34             7:10/M        22:15.56
 3                    Nicole Bradbury           Bauxite  AR                    33             7:24/M        22:58.71

 Male Open Winners

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Tyler Melton              Maumelle  AR                   17             5:35/M        17:22.09
 2                    Joseph Garay              Hermitage  AR                  15             5:53/M        18:16.14
 3                    Gage Epperson             Benton  AR                     16             5:53/M        18:17.32

 Female No Age Provided

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Bridget Lee                                               0            10:01/M        31:06.94
 2                    Tasha Hazlewood           Malvern  AR                                  17:10/M        53:21.56

 Female  9 and Under

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Hallie Harris             Bigelow  AR                     7            10:46/M        33:28.03
 2                    Maggie LaMaster           Benton  AR                      8            15:05/M        46:52.15
 3                    Emma Bradford             Bauxite  AR                     5            15:45/M        48:56.46
 4                    Spencer Forga             Benton  AR                      6            15:55/M        49:27.40
 5                    Chloe Ramos               Benton  AR                      9            19:35/M      1:00:49.80

 Male  9 and Under

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Brady Meeks               Bismarck  AR                    6            11:58/M        37:11.09
 2                    Shawn Smith               Benton  AR                      7            14:29/M        44:58.75
 3                    Zander Ball                                               8            14:33/M        45:12.04
 4                    Asher Ozment              Malvern  AR                     3            15:56/M        49:31.54
 5                    Liam Miller                                               8            16:07/M        50:04.24
 6                    Caiden Kirkendoll         Benton  AR                      9            19:15/M        59:49.74

 Female 10 to 14

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Adalynn Mellon            Bryant  AR                     12             8:05/M        25:05.44
 2                    Sydney Pomtree            Benton  AR                     12             8:16/M        25:40.04
 3                    Mallory Davis             Cabot  AR                      13            11:27/M        35:33.60
 4                    Kelli Davis                                              12            11:35/M        36:00.24
 5                    Kathryn Smith                                            14            13:21/M        41:28.13
 6                    Erin Taylor               Bryant  AR                     12            15:53/M        49:21.93
 7                    Addison Burns             Benton  AR                     12            16:24/M        50:56.21
 8                    Chloe Kordsmeier          Little Rock  AR                12            16:34/M        51:27.41
 9                    Jazz Lewis                Benton  AR                     13            16:39/M        51:42.94

 Male 10 to 14

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Sem Garay                 Hermitage  AR                  13             6:02/M        18:43.57
 2                    Luis Hernandez            Bryant  AR                     14             6:56/M        21:32.99
 3                    Noah Head                 Conway  AR                     14             7:07/M        22:05.26
 4                    Ben Watson                Benton  AR                     14             7:11/M        22:18.09
 5                    Evan Garrett              Benton  AR                     13             7:51/M        24:21.84
 6                    Tyler Dixon               Benton  AR                     13             8:15/M        25:38.49
 7                    Noah Koch                 Benton  AR                     14             8:16/M        25:41.63
 8                    Aidan Morgan              Benton  AR                     13             8:18/M        25:46.91
 9                    Reid Hennessey            Conway  AR                     14             9:45/M        30:18.74
 10                   Isaac Head                Conway  AR                     13             9:46/M        30:19.97
 11                   Drake Sovey               Benton  AR                     10             9:50/M        30:33.90
 12                   Kendall Hebert            Traskwood  AR                  10            12:52/M        39:59.03
 13                   Hudson Kindy              Benton  AR                     10            14:25/M        44:46.87
 14                   Sam Koch                  Benton  AR                     12            14:29/M        44:59.42
 15                   Jake Taylor                                              12            17:21/M        53:55.16
 16                   Wyatt Burks               Benton  AR                     12            17:59/M        55:53.38
 17                   Noah Huddleston           Sheridan  AR                   13            22:35/M      1:10:11.18

 Female 15 to 19

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Anna Dixon                Benton  AR                     15             8:52/M        27:32.42
 2                    Jineen Cruse              Russellville  AR               17             9:39/M        30:00.03
 3                    Madyson Davis             Cabot  AR                      17            13:23/M        41:33.27
 4                    Olivia German             Bryant  AR                     17            14:45/M        45:49.55
 5                    Madi Esch                 Benton  AR                     19            16:18/M        50:38.76
 6                    Victoria Burks            Benton  AR                     18            18:00/M        55:54.11

 Male 15 to 19

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Blake Sterling                                           15             7:11/M        22:18.12
 2                    Tate Ashcraft             Benton  AR                     16             7:14/M        22:28.54
 3                    Nick Fowler               Benton  AR                     19             8:38/M        26:49.43
 4                    Gavin Hill                Benton  AR                     15             8:52/M        27:32.21
 5                    Autumn Anderson           Malvern  AR                    15             9:24/M        29:13.61
 6                    Braxton Fischer           Benton  AR                     15             9:35/M        29:47.06
 7                    Connor Martin             Benton  AR                     16            10:14/M        31:47.42
 8                    Rhett Robinson                                           18            16:18/M        50:38.98

 Female 20 to 24

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Mary Johnson              Hensley  AR                    24            14:12/M        44:05.70
 2                    Lauren Warford            Benton  AR                     24            14:31/M        45:04.79
 3                    Amy Fowler                Benton  AR                     21            15:57/M        49:33.16
 4                    Kimberly McGehee          Benton  AR                     23            17:45/M        55:08.89
 5                    Julie Thomas              Sheridan  AR                   23            18:17/M        56:47.47

 Male 20 to 24

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Matt Callahan             Benton  AR                     24             8:48/M        27:21.81
 2                    Conner Smith              Benton  AR                     24            11:28/M        35:38.83
 3                    Evan Rigney               Hot Springs  AR                24            16:51/M        52:19.61

 Female 25 to 29

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Brittany Greenwood                                       25             8:30/M        26:23.21
 2                    Stefani Ford              Little Rock  AR                29             9:12/M        28:36.31
 3                    Michelle Sarna            Little Rock  AR                26             9:21/M        29:03.37
 4                    Kaci Vance                Benton  AR                     26             9:52/M        30:39.00
 5                    Lindsay Queen             Bauxite  AR                    29             9:56/M        30:52.09
 6                    Britney Gann              Alexander  AR                  25            11:53/M        36:55.80
 7                    Tabitha Jaggers           Alexander  AR                  28            12:51/M        39:56.32
 8                    Laura Sullivan            Benton  AR                     27            13:06/M        40:43.13
 9                    Kari Beesley              Alexander  AR                  27            13:49/M        42:56.58
 10                   Julie Kirk                                               29            14:50/M        46:04.53
 11                   Amber Boulton                                            27            17:17/M        53:41.88
 12                   Katelyn Rigney            Hot Springs  AR                25            17:55/M        55:38.56
 13                   Kathryn Childs            Alexander  AR                  25            19:46/M      1:01:23.27
 14                   Danielle Brazil           Alexander  AR                  27            20:15/M      1:02:54.90

 Male 25 to 29

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Luke Vance                Benton  AR                     27             8:08/M        25:16.03
 2                    Landon Parker             Bryant  AR                     29             8:38/M        26:48.56
 3                    Clayton Weston            Bryant  AR                     26             9:47/M        30:24.52
 4                    Andrew Tilley             Benton  AR                     29            10:01/M        31:07.27
 5                    Jesse Baxley              Benton  AR                     25            12:37/M        39:12.90
 6                    Sawyer Childs             Alexander  AR                  28            19:42/M      1:01:11.16
 7                    Tyler Childs              Alexander  AR                  28            19:47/M      1:01:27.12
 8                    Brandon Tedder            Alexander  AR                  28            20:11/M      1:02:42.76

 Female 30 to 34

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Ashley Shaver                                            30             8:21/M        25:55.55
 2                    Ashley Selph              Malvern  AR                    30             8:49/M        27:23.31
 3                    Robyn Robb                Benton  AR                     30            10:27/M        32:26.82
 4                    Karis Kesterson           Bryant  AR                     31            10:44/M        33:19.76
 5                    Tabetha Mellon            Bryant  AR                     34            11:07/M        34:32.90
 6                    Katie Wallace             Bryant  AR                     32            13:13/M        41:04.47
 7                    Tonya Ball                                               33            14:34/M        45:14.85
 8                    Brittany Mathis           Alexander  AR                  33            15:08/M        47:01.07
 9                    Natalie Bradford          Bauxite  AR                    33            15:45/M        48:57.35
 10                   Shanna Love               Benton  AR                     31            15:50/M        49:11.40
 11                   Jordan Simmons            Malvern  AR                    33            15:57/M        49:32.46
 12                   Luaren Miller             bryant  AR                     31            16:15/M        50:29.99
 13                   Angela Hebert             Traskwood  AR                  31            18:15/M        56:42.34
 14                   Lindsay Velesquez         Benton  AR                     34            19:44/M      1:01:19.80
 15                   Jessica Bruce                                            33            19:47/M      1:01:27.05
 16                   Desiree Paulhamus         Benton  AR                     31            20:06/M      1:02:26.89
 17                   Noressa Kennedy Hinkler   Maumelle  AR                   31            20:06/M      1:02:27.84

 Male 30 to 34

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    James Roddy               Cabot  AR                      33             6:45/M        20:58.33
 2                    Adam Bradbury             Bauxite  AR                    34             7:24/M        22:58.45
 3                    Max Ford                  Little Rock  AR                30             7:53/M        24:29.11
 4                    Michael Haltom            Benton  AR                     34             7:59/M        24:47.73
 5                    Shawn Selph               Malvern  AR                    30             8:48/M        27:19.66
 6                    Austin Miller             Little Rock  AR                33            12:02/M        37:24.08
 7                    Stephen Batchelor         Little Rock  AR                30            12:36/M        39:08.14
 8                    Alex Bradford             Bauxite  AR                    33            15:45/M        48:57.17
 9                    Scotty McClennahan        Benton  AR                     32            16:09/M        50:11.66
 10                   Holleman Jeremy           Benton  AR                     31            17:05/M        53:05.46
 11                   Matt Bruce                                               32            19:57/M      1:01:59.28

 Female 35 to 39

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Tara Summerford           Benton  AR                     36             8:19/M        25:51.81
 2                    Tiffany McCormick         Alexander  AR                  36             8:36/M        26:43.82
 3                    Emily Sovey               Benton  AR                     36             9:28/M        29:23.24
 4                    Mackinzy Chaney           Malvern  AR                    37            10:09/M        31:33.62
 5                    Jessica Wiley             Benton  AR                     35            10:31/M        32:40.41
 6                    Kristina Mcanally         Benton  AR                     39            10:50/M        33:39.49
 7                    Lindsey Forga             Benton  AR                     35            10:51/M        33:43.08
 8                    Mache Hill                Benton  AR                     39            10:56/M        33:58.75
 9                    Pam Davis                 Benton  AR                     39            11:36/M        36:01.96
 10                   Amanda Gross              Little Rock  AR                35            11:50/M        36:47.30
 11                   Natalie Meeks             Bismarck  AR                   35            13:21/M        41:30.13
 12                   Shalanda Redic            Little Rock  AR                37            14:00/M        43:29.13
 13                   Andrea Beth Burns         Benton  AR                     39            14:35/M        45:17.83
 14                   Heather Kindy             Lonsdale  AR                   38            14:42/M        45:40.64
 15                   Samantha German           Bryant  AR                     39            14:45/M        45:49.79
 16                   Deanna McGrew             Benton  AR                     38            14:52/M        46:10.65
 17                   Brooke Jeffus             Alexander  AR                  39            15:05/M        46:52.29
 18                   Natasha Brantley          Sheridan  AR                   35            18:17/M        56:47.49
 19                   Candace Kirkendoll        Benton  AR                     35            19:16/M        59:52.47
 20                   Heather Ramos             Benton  AR                     35            19:34/M      1:00:47.86
 21                   Mary Burks                Benton  AR                     39            20:50/M      1:04:43.11

 Male 35 to 39

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Eric Grant                Alexander  AR                  35             7:07/M        22:06.02
 2                    Alberto Basilio           Little Rock  AR                37             7:12/M        22:22.90
 3                    Lukas Dinstbier           Benton  AR                     38             7:33/M        23:27.45
 4                    Josh Farmer               Bryant  AR                     37             8:06/M        25:08.69
 5                    Josh Elrod                Alexander  AR                  36             8:09/M        25:18.29
 6                    Ray Chaney                Malvern  AR                    37            10:10/M        31:34.56
 7                    Scott Yant                                               35            10:23/M        32:15.29
 8                    Robi McDonald                                            36            10:23/M        32:16.91
 9                    Shad Kesterson            Bryant  AR                     38            10:44/M        33:19.66
 10                   Mason Toms                North Little Rock  AR          36            10:55/M        33:54.20
 11                   Matthew Smith             Benton  AR                     37            11:15/M        34:58.44
 12                   Andy Forga                Benton  AR                     36            15:55/M        49:27.09

 Female 40 to 44

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    La'Shaunda Lusinger       Malvern  AR                    43             9:12/M        28:33.59
 2                    Christy White             Alexander  AR                  44             9:22/M        29:05.88
 3                    Jennifer Long             Little Rock  AR                41             9:25/M        29:16.89
 4                    Mindy Pomtree             Benton  AR                     40            10:14/M        31:46.06
 5                    Donna White               Bauxite  AR                    41            10:18/M        31:59.31
 6                    Kelly Lloyd               Bryant  AR                     44            10:37/M        32:57.68
 7                    Shayna Oltmans            Benton  AR                     42            10:53/M        33:49.04
 8                    Melissa Smith             Malvern  AR                    43            11:04/M        34:22.18
 9                    Robin Mcknight            Traskwood  AR                  43            11:34/M        35:57.28
 10                   Melissa Peabody           Benton  AR                     40            12:08/M        37:42.57
 11                   Shanna Lewter             Benton  AR                     40            12:16/M        38:06.41
 12                   Christine Koch            Benton  AR                     40            12:26/M        38:36.24
 13                   Jayme Stallmann           Benton  AR                     44            12:31/M        38:54.55
 14                   Beverly Roberson          Benton  AR                     44            12:31/M        38:54.68
 15                   Tracie Seely              Benton  AR                     43            12:37/M        39:10.62
 16                   Becca Smith               Benton  AR                     44            14:32/M        45:08.29
 17                   Kacie Taylor              Bryant  AR                     44            15:53/M        49:21.44
 18                   Becky Anderson            Malvern  AR                    41            17:10/M        53:19.87
 19                   Chacitie Fullwood                                        40            17:17/M        53:41.94
 20                   Pamela Pritchett          Benton  AR                     40            17:23/M        53:58.92
 21                   Leslie Maroney            Benton  AR                     41            20:50/M      1:04:43.62
 22                   Rebekah Brown             Bryant  AR                     44            20:54/M      1:04:57.02

 Male 40 to 44

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Jose Garay                Hermitage  AR                  41             6:28/M        20:06.16
 2                    Chris Reed                Benton  AR                     42             7:33/M        23:26.59
 3                    Greg Davis                Benton  AR                     43             7:37/M        23:39.72
 4                    Brian Clary               Little Rock  AR                40             7:51/M        24:24.63
 5                    Neil Soules               Benton  AR                     42             8:51/M        27:28.56
 6                    Brad Fischer              Alexander  AR                  43             8:54/M        27:40.31
 7                    Damon Clay                Little Rock  AR                42             9:17/M        28:49.08
 8                    Jon Boyd                  Little Rock  AR                41             9:20/M        29:00.06
 9                    Jared Dixon               Benton  AR                     40             9:40/M        30:03.35
 10                   Jonathan Pritchard        Benton  AR                     44            10:21/M        32:09.57
 11                   Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                    44            10:46/M        33:27.92
 12                   Aaron Koch                Benton  AR                     40            14:29/M        44:59.40
 13                   Aaron LaMaster            Alexander  AR                  40            15:05/M        46:52.08
 14                   Kevin Burns               Benton  AR                     44            16:23/M        50:55.37
 15                   Chris Burks               Benton  AR                     41            20:11/M      1:02:40.92

 Female 45 to 49

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                     46             7:50/M        24:18.88
 2                    Julie Allbritton          Benton  AR                     46             9:22/M        29:05.76
 3                    Shauna Veazey             Benton  AR                     49             9:48/M        30:27.60
 4                    Felisha Mason             Benton  AR                     48            10:33/M        32:46.14
 5                    Shelly Matthews           Bryant  AR                     46            10:39/M        33:05.03
 6                    Becky Wallace             Benton  AR                     45            13:04/M        40:36.48
 7                    Denise Willis             Sheridan  AR                   45            14:06/M        43:46.95
 8                    Christy Wallis            Benton  AR                     48            14:31/M        45:04.83
 9                    Desha Hudkins             Cabot  AR                      45            14:44/M        45:45.88
 10                   Barbara Anderson          Benton  AR                     49            15:44/M        48:54.12
 11                   Victoria Kordsmeier       Little Rock  AR                49            16:34/M        51:27.34
 12                   Theresa Fagan             Malvern  AR                    48            17:36/M        54:40.67
 13                   Tammy Taylor              Benton  AR                     47            18:57/M        58:53.04
 14                   Tara Hudson               Sheridan  AR                   47            22:42/M      1:10:30.18

 Male 45 to 49

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Shawn Barlow              Benton  AR                     46             7:42/M        23:55.67
 2                    Jason Holder              Benton  AR                     45             8:00/M        24:51.20
 3                    Christopher Smith         Malvern  AR                    46             9:03/M        28:07.29
 4                    Francisco Reta            Little Rock  AR                49             9:56/M        30:50.79
 5                    Tommy Feimster            Benton  AR                     48            10:26/M        32:25.35
 6                    Boyd Ford                 Benton  AR                     46            11:52/M        36:52.63
 7                    Bradley Wallace           Benton  AR                     48            12:53/M        40:00.09
 8                    Danny Watson              Benton  AR                     48            14:38/M        45:28.41
 9                    Sean Kennedy              Pearcy  AR                     47            21:56/M      1:08:08.27

 Female 50 to 54

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Mary Hampel               Benton  AR                     51             9:32/M        29:38.42
 2                    Tammy Boyd                Royal  AR                      54             9:34/M        29:44.57
 3                    Sandy Shepard             Benton  AR                     52            10:55/M        33:56.33
 4                    Sandy Gutierrez-Hall      New York  NY                   50            11:26/M        35:31.71
 5                    Melissa Davis             Malvern  AR                    50            12:33/M        39:00.25
 6                    Christa McCool            Sheridan  AR                   53            12:57/M        40:14.52
 7                    Lisa Watson               Benton  AR                     54            13:02/M        40:30.46
 8                    Kim Smith                 Alexander  AR                  52            13:21/M        41:28.42
 9                    Penny Richardson          Benton  AR                     52            14:16/M        44:18.98
 10                   Terri Ray                 Benton  AR                     53            14:27/M        44:55.10
 11                   Shelia Bray               Benton  AR                     51            14:28/M        44:56.99
 12                   Beth Warren               Bryant  AR                     52            14:55/M        46:20.17
 13                   Linda Hatch               Benton  AR                     52            15:47/M        49:03.53
 14                   Kayla Goree-Richey        Benton  AR                     50            16:40/M        51:45.88
 15                   Stacy Harper              Bryant  AR                     52            16:53/M        52:27.72
 16                   Kim Watson                Sherwood  AR                   54            16:53/M        52:27.90
 17                   Holli Johnson             Benton  AR                     51            17:05/M        53:05.13
 18                   Karla Roberts             Bauxite  AR                    53            17:21/M        53:55.30
 19                   Stephanie Farmer          Benton  AR                     52            17:25/M        54:06.02
 20                   Missy Bishop              Benton  AR                     53            18:56/M        58:50.91
 21                   Teresa Brazil             Alexander  AR                  52            20:15/M      1:02:53.93

 Male 50 to 54

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    George Aydelotte          Oppelo  AR                     52             6:53/M        21:22.03
 2                    Derek McCormick           Alexander  AR                  52             8:36/M        26:43.93
 3                    Ryan Richardson           Benton  AR                     52             9:17/M        28:50.49
 4                    Roy Hale                                                 50            10:06/M        31:21.74
 5                    William Muilenburg        Livingston  NJ                 53            12:59/M        40:19.13
 6                    Kevin Kordsmeier          Little Rock  AR                50            16:34/M        51:28.89
 7                    John Farmer               Benton  AR                     54            18:00/M        55:56.76
 8                    Chris Esch                Benton  AR                     50            18:11/M        56:30.22

 Female 55 to 59

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                58             8:15/M        25:38.86
 2                    Mary Penny                Malvern  AR                    55             9:06/M        28:16.93
 3                    Kim LeDoux                Benton  AR                     57            10:39/M        33:05.13
 4                    Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                      58            10:42/M        33:15.10
 5                    Lori Wensel               Hot Springs  AR                58            10:49/M        33:36.43
 6                    Linda Steele              Poyen  AR                      59            11:08/M        34:34.18
 7                    Ronda Shelman             Benton  AR                     55            11:17/M        35:04.20
 8                    Elizabeth Weldon          Benton  AR                     55            12:00/M        37:18.23
 9                    Linda Kinder              Conway  AR                     55            12:31/M        38:51.97
 10                   Rhonda Lock               Malvern  AR                    58            12:34/M        39:01.04
 11                   Becky Comet               Sherwood  AR                   59            12:43/M        39:30.51
 12                   Melanie Hale              Malvern  AR                    57            12:46/M        39:40.56
 13                   Gayla Irvan               Horatio  AR                    58            13:26/M        41:44.37
 14                   Judi Simpson              Sheridan  AR                   57            13:42/M        42:32.62
 15                   Judy Pettit               Benton  AR                     57            13:51/M        43:02.33
 16                   Carmen Phelps             Benton  AR                     55            14:07/M        43:51.04
 17                   Melissa Reeves            Bryant  AR                     56            14:52/M        46:10.00
 18                   Arla Winfield             Benton  AR                     56            15:50/M        49:12.03
 19                   Yvette Heinrichs          Benton  AR                     58            15:52/M        49:17.05
 20                   Suzie Smith               Benton  AR                     56            17:25/M        54:05.78

 Male 55 to 59

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Nathaniel Smith           Benton  AR                     55             7:32/M        23:24.65
 2                    Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                     56             8:02/M        24:56.45
 3                    Jon Staton                Little Rock  AR                55             9:35/M        29:47.38
 4                    Tom Baxley                Benton  AR                     58             9:35/M        29:47.65
 5                    Kerry McCool              Sheridan  AR                   56            10:07/M        31:26.28
 6                    Danny Brown               Alexander  AR                  58            10:29/M        32:34.61
 7                    Terry Fuller              Benton  AR                     58            13:59/M        43:26.72
 8                    Kevin Smith               Benton  AR                     57            17:07/M        53:10.67
 9                    Arnie Shilling            Alexander  AR                  55            21:24/M      1:06:28.74

 Female 60 to 64

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Kathleen Rea              North Little Rock  AR          60             8:16/M        25:41.57
 2                    Tammy Powell              Lonsdale  AR                   61            15:50/M        49:11.93
 3                    Connie Plummer            Benton  AR                     60            15:52/M        49:16.59
 4                    Cathy Swaty               Little Rock  AR                61            17:41/M        54:55.82
 5                    laurene williams          Malvern  AR                    64            17:46/M        55:10.94
 6                    Tawni Wallace             Mabelvale  AR                  62            20:09/M      1:02:36.84

 Male 60 to 64

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Robert Matney             Bauxite  AR                    64            10:08/M        31:27.54
 2                    Charles Howell            Hot Springs Village  AR        62            10:44/M        33:21.83

 Female 65 to 69

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Kathryn Ruthrauff         Hot Springs  AR                69            10:36/M        32:56.88
 2                    Pamela Evans              Benton  AR                     68            14:07/M        43:51.21
 3                    Alice Jones               Benton  AR                     69            14:55/M        46:20.53
 4                    Kathy Scaife              Benton  AR                     67            15:25/M        47:53.52
 5                    Deborah Windsand          Haslett  MI                    66            16:28/M        51:09.84
 6                    Ambera Howington          Bryant  AR                     65            17:23/M        53:59.71
 7                    Jackie Flowers            Benton  AR                     65            18:17/M        56:48.75
 8                    Kathleen Blackwell        Benton  AR                     65            22:41/M      1:10:27.18

 Male 65 to 69

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Jim Windsand              Haslett  MI                    69             8:27/M        26:13.77
 2                    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                    65             8:28/M        26:18.40
 3                    Darrell Duran             Austin  AR                     65            14:30/M        45:02.27
 4                    Timothy Tay               Benton  AR                     65            15:17/M        47:29.93
 5                    Bob Swaty                 Little Rock  AR                65            17:41/M        54:55.03
 6                    Ernie Flowers             Benton  AR                     67            18:17/M        56:47.39

 Female 70 to 74

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Sandy Freiheit            Hot Springs Village  AR        70             9:28/M        29:26.13
 2                    Carol Patterson           Mount Ida  AR                  72            12:58/M        40:17.54
 3                    Wanda Reddick             Alexander  AR                  71            15:04/M        46:47.11

 Male 70 to 74

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Jim Gorman                North Little Rock  AR          71             7:44/M        24:02.16
 2                    Jim Munns                 Maumelle  AR                   72            13:05/M        40:38.57
 3                    Jim Wallace               Mabelvale  AR                  71            20:09/M      1:02:36.75

 Male 75 to 79

 Place                Name                      City                           Age              Pace      Total Time
 1                    Charlie Patterson         Mount Ida  AR                  77             9:18/M        28:52.36
 2                    David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                  76            14:35/M        45:19.69
 3                    Ron Esch                  Apo  AE                        77            18:11/M        56:30.16