The Beat Goes On 5K
Benton, AR
-- February 22, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners               City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1    Ashley O'Roark               Bryant  AR                    35           1:Open                6:30/M       20:10.34
    2    Nicole Hobbs                 Little Rock  AR               34           2:Open                7:10/M       22:15.56
    3    Nicole Bradbury              Bauxite  AR                   33           3:Open                7:24/M       22:58.71
    4    Crystal Kennedy              Pearcy  AR                    46          1:F 45-49              7:50/M       24:18.88
    5    Adalynn Mellon               Bryant  AR                    12          1:F 10-14              8:05/M       25:05.44
    6    Marlene Chapman              Hot Springs  AR               58          1:F 55-59              8:15/M       25:38.86
    7    Sydney Pomtree               Benton  AR                    12          2:F 10-14              8:16/M       25:40.04
    8    Kathleen Rea                 North Little Rock  AR         60          1:F 60-64              8:16/M       25:41.57
    9    Tara Summerford              Benton  AR                    36          1:F 35-39              8:19/M       25:51.81
   10    Ashley Shaver                                              30          1:F 30-34              8:21/M       25:55.55
   11    Brittany Greenwood                                         25          1:F 25-29              8:30/M       26:23.21
   12    Tiffany McCormick            Alexander  AR                 36          2:F 35-39              8:36/M       26:43.82
   13    Ashley Selph                 Malvern  AR                   30          2:F 30-34              8:49/M       27:23.31
   14    Anna Dixon                   Benton  AR                    15          1:F 15-19              8:52/M       27:32.42
   15    Mary Penny                   Malvern  AR                   55          2:F 55-59              9:06/M       28:16.93
   16    La'Shaunda Lusinger          Malvern  AR                   43          1:F 40-44              9:12/M       28:33.59
   17    Stefani Ford                 Little Rock  AR               29          2:F 25-29              9:12/M       28:36.31
   18    Michelle Sarna               Little Rock  AR               26          3:F 25-29              9:21/M       29:03.37
   19    Julie Allbritton             Benton  AR                    46          2:F 45-49              9:22/M       29:05.76
   20    Christy White                Alexander  AR                 44          2:F 40-44              9:22/M       29:05.88
   21    Jennifer Long                Little Rock  AR               41          3:F 40-44              9:25/M       29:16.89
   22    Emily Sovey                  Benton  AR                    36          3:F 35-39              9:28/M       29:23.24
   23    Sandy Freiheit               Hot Springs Village  AR       70          1:F 70-74              9:28/M       29:26.13
   24    Mary Hampel                  Benton  AR                    51          1:F 50-54              9:32/M       29:38.42
   25    Tammy Boyd                   Royal  AR                     54          2:F 50-54              9:34/M       29:44.57
   26    Jineen Cruse                 Russellville  AR              17          2:F 15-19              9:39/M       30:00.03
   27    Shauna Veazey                Benton  AR                    49          3:F 45-49              9:48/M       30:27.60
   28    Kaci Vance                   Benton  AR                    26          4:F 25-29              9:52/M       30:39.00
   29    Lindsay Queen                Bauxite  AR                   29          5:F 25-29              9:56/M       30:52.09
   30    Bridget Lee                                                 0          1:F  0- 0             10:01/M       31:06.94
   31    Mackinzy Chaney              Malvern  AR                   37          4:F 35-39             10:09/M       31:33.62
   32    Mindy Pomtree                Benton  AR                    40          4:F 40-44             10:14/M       31:46.06
   33    Donna White                  Bauxite  AR                   41          5:F 40-44             10:18/M       31:59.31
   34    Robyn Robb                   Benton  AR                    30          3:F 30-34             10:27/M       32:26.82
   35    Jessica Wiley                Benton  AR                    35          5:F 35-39             10:31/M       32:40.41
   36    Felisha Mason                Benton  AR                    48          4:F 45-49             10:33/M       32:46.14
   37    Kathryn Ruthrauff            Hot Springs  AR               69          1:F 65-69             10:36/M       32:56.88
   38    Kelly Lloyd                  Bryant  AR                    44          6:F 40-44             10:37/M       32:57.68
   39    Shelly Matthews              Bryant  AR                    46          5:F 45-49             10:39/M       33:05.03
   40    Kim LeDoux                   Benton  AR                    57          3:F 55-59             10:39/M       33:05.13
   41    Lisa McFee                   Royal  AR                     58          4:F 55-59             10:42/M       33:15.10
   42    Karis Kesterson              Bryant  AR                    31          4:F 30-34             10:44/M       33:19.76
   43    Hallie Harris                Bigelow  AR                    7          1:F  1- 9             10:46/M       33:28.03
   44    Lori Wensel                  Hot Springs  AR               58          5:F 55-59             10:49/M       33:36.43
   45    Kristina Mcanally            Benton  AR                    39          6:F 35-39             10:50/M       33:39.49
   46    Lindsey Forga                Benton  AR                    35          7:F 35-39             10:51/M       33:43.08
   47    Shayna Oltmans               Benton  AR                    42          7:F 40-44             10:53/M       33:49.04
   48    Sandy Shepard                Benton  AR                    52          3:F 50-54             10:55/M       33:56.33
   49    Mache Hill                   Benton  AR                    39          8:F 35-39             10:56/M       33:58.75
   50    Melissa Smith                Malvern  AR                   43          8:F 40-44             11:04/M       34:22.18
   51    Tabetha Mellon               Bryant  AR                    34          5:F 30-34             11:07/M       34:32.90
   52    Linda Steele                 Poyen  AR                     59          6:F 55-59             11:08/M       34:34.18
   53    Ronda Shelman                Benton  AR                    55          7:F 55-59             11:17/M       35:04.20
   54    Sandy Gutierrez-Hall         New York  NY                  50          4:F 50-54             11:26/M       35:31.71
   55    Mallory Davis                Cabot  AR                     13          3:F 10-14             11:27/M       35:33.60
   56    Robin Mcknight               Traskwood  AR                 43          9:F 40-44             11:34/M       35:57.28
   57    Kelli Davis                                                12          4:F 10-14             11:35/M       36:00.24
   58    Pam Davis                    Benton  AR                    39          9:F 35-39             11:36/M       36:01.96
   59    Amanda Gross                 Little Rock  AR               35         10:F 35-39             11:50/M       36:47.30
   60    Britney Gann                 Alexander  AR                 25          6:F 25-29             11:53/M       36:55.80
   61    Elizabeth Weldon             Benton  AR                    55          8:F 55-59             12:00/M       37:18.23
   62    Melissa Peabody              Benton  AR                    40         10:F 40-44             12:08/M       37:42.57
   63    Shanna Lewter                Benton  AR                    40         11:F 40-44             12:16/M       38:06.41
   64    Christine Koch               Benton  AR                    40         12:F 40-44             12:26/M       38:36.24
   65    Linda Kinder                 Conway  AR                    55          9:F 55-59             12:31/M       38:51.97
   66    Jayme Stallmann              Benton  AR                    44         13:F 40-44             12:31/M       38:54.55
   67    Beverly Roberson             Benton  AR                    44         14:F 40-44             12:31/M       38:54.68
   68    Melissa Davis                Malvern  AR                   50          5:F 50-54             12:33/M       39:00.25
   69    Rhonda Lock                  Malvern  AR                   58         10:F 55-59             12:34/M       39:01.04
   70    Tracie Seely                 Benton  AR                    43         15:F 40-44             12:37/M       39:10.62
   71    Becky Comet                  Sherwood  AR                  59         11:F 55-59             12:43/M       39:30.51
   72    Melanie Hale                 Malvern  AR                   57         12:F 55-59             12:46/M       39:40.56
   73    Tabitha Jaggers              Alexander  AR                 28          7:F 25-29             12:51/M       39:56.32
   74    Christa McCool               Sheridan  AR                  53          6:F 50-54             12:57/M       40:14.52
   75    Carol Patterson              Mount Ida  AR                 72          2:F 70-74             12:58/M       40:17.54
   76    Lisa Watson                  Benton  AR                    54          7:F 50-54             13:02/M       40:30.46
   77    Becky Wallace                Benton  AR                    45          6:F 45-49             13:04/M       40:36.48
   78    Laura Sullivan               Benton  AR                    27          8:F 25-29             13:06/M       40:43.13
   79    Katie Wallace                Bryant  AR                    32          6:F 30-34             13:13/M       41:04.47
   80    Kathryn Smith                                              14          5:F 10-14             13:21/M       41:28.13
   81    Kim Smith                    Alexander  AR                 52          8:F 50-54             13:21/M       41:28.42
   82    Natalie Meeks                Bismarck  AR                  35         11:F 35-39             13:21/M       41:30.13
   83    Madyson Davis                Cabot  AR                     17          3:F 15-19             13:23/M       41:33.27
   84    Gayla Irvan                  Horatio  AR                   58         13:F 55-59             13:26/M       41:44.37
   85    Judi Simpson                 Sheridan  AR                  57         14:F 55-59             13:42/M       42:32.62
   86    Kari Beesley                 Alexander  AR                 27          9:F 25-29             13:49/M       42:56.58
   87    Judy Pettit                  Benton  AR                    57         15:F 55-59             13:51/M       43:02.33
   88    Shalanda Redic               Little Rock  AR               37         12:F 35-39             14:00/M       43:29.13
   89    Denise Willis                Sheridan  AR                  45          7:F 45-49             14:06/M       43:46.95
   90    Carmen Phelps                Benton  AR                    55         16:F 55-59             14:07/M       43:51.04
   91    Pamela Evans                 Benton  AR                    68          2:F 65-69             14:07/M       43:51.21
   92    Mary Johnson                 Hensley  AR                   24          1:F 20-24             14:12/M       44:05.70
   93    Penny Richardson             Benton  AR                    52          9:F 50-54             14:16/M       44:18.98
   94    Terri Ray                    Benton  AR                    53         10:F 50-54             14:27/M       44:55.10
   95    Shelia Bray                  Benton  AR                    51         11:F 50-54             14:28/M       44:56.99
   96    Lauren Warford               Benton  AR                    24          2:F 20-24             14:31/M       45:04.79
   97    Christy Wallis               Benton  AR                    48          8:F 45-49             14:31/M       45:04.83
   98    Becca Smith                  Benton  AR                    44         16:F 40-44             14:32/M       45:08.29
   99    Tonya Ball                                                 33          7:F 30-34             14:34/M       45:14.85
   100   Andrea Beth Burns            Benton  AR                    39         13:F 35-39             14:35/M       45:17.83
   101   Heather Kindy                Lonsdale  AR                  38         14:F 35-39             14:42/M       45:40.64
   102   Desha Hudkins                Cabot  AR                     45          9:F 45-49             14:44/M       45:45.88
   103   Olivia German                Bryant  AR                    17          4:F 15-19             14:45/M       45:49.55
   104   Samantha German              Bryant  AR                    39         15:F 35-39             14:45/M       45:49.79
   105   Julie Kirk                                                 29         10:F 25-29             14:50/M       46:04.53
   106   Melissa Reeves               Bryant  AR                    56         17:F 55-59             14:52/M       46:10.00
   107   Deanna McGrew                Benton  AR                    38         16:F 35-39             14:52/M       46:10.65
   108   Beth Warren                  Bryant  AR                    52         12:F 50-54             14:55/M       46:20.17
   109   Alice Jones                  Benton  AR                    69          3:F 65-69             14:55/M       46:20.53
   110   Wanda Reddick                Alexander  AR                 71          3:F 70-74             15:04/M       46:47.11
   111   Maggie LaMaster              Benton  AR                     8          2:F  1- 9             15:05/M       46:52.15
   112   Brooke Jeffus                Alexander  AR                 39         17:F 35-39             15:05/M       46:52.29
   113   Brittany Mathis              Alexander  AR                 33          8:F 30-34             15:08/M       47:01.07
   114   Kathy Scaife                 Benton  AR                    67          4:F 65-69             15:25/M       47:53.52
   115   Barbara Anderson             Benton  AR                    49         10:F 45-49             15:44/M       48:54.12
   116   Emma Bradford                Bauxite  AR                    5          3:F  1- 9             15:45/M       48:56.46
   117   Natalie Bradford             Bauxite  AR                   33          9:F 30-34             15:45/M       48:57.35
   118   Linda Hatch                  Benton  AR                    52         13:F 50-54             15:47/M       49:03.53
   119   Shanna Love                  Benton  AR                    31         10:F 30-34             15:50/M       49:11.40
   120   Tammy Powell                 Lonsdale  AR                  61          2:F 60-64             15:50/M       49:11.93
   121   Arla Winfield                Benton  AR                    56         18:F 55-59             15:50/M       49:12.03
   122   Connie Plummer               Benton  AR                    60          3:F 60-64             15:52/M       49:16.59
   123   Yvette Heinrichs             Benton  AR                    58         19:F 55-59             15:52/M       49:17.05
   124   Kacie Taylor                 Bryant  AR                    44         17:F 40-44             15:53/M       49:21.44
   125   Erin Taylor                  Bryant  AR                    12          6:F 10-14             15:53/M       49:21.93
   126   Spencer Forga                Benton  AR                     6          4:F  1- 9             15:55/M       49:27.40
   127   Jordan Simmons               Malvern  AR                   33         11:F 30-34             15:57/M       49:32.46
   128   Amy Fowler                   Benton  AR                    21          3:F 20-24             15:57/M       49:33.16
   129   Luaren Miller                bryant  AR                    31         12:F 30-34             16:15/M       50:29.99
   130   Madi Esch                    Benton  AR                    19          5:F 15-19             16:18/M       50:38.76
   131   Addison Burns                Benton  AR                    12          7:F 10-14             16:24/M       50:56.21
   132   Deborah Windsand             Haslett  MI                   66          5:F 65-69             16:28/M       51:09.84
   133   Victoria Kordsmeier          Little Rock  AR               49         11:F 45-49             16:34/M       51:27.34
   134   Chloe Kordsmeier             Little Rock  AR               12          8:F 10-14             16:34/M       51:27.41
   135   Jazz Lewis                   Benton  AR                    13          9:F 10-14             16:39/M       51:42.94
   136   Kayla Goree-Richey           Benton  AR                    50         14:F 50-54             16:40/M       51:45.88
   137   Stacy Harper                 Bryant  AR                    52         15:F 50-54             16:53/M       52:27.72
   138   Kim Watson                   Sherwood  AR                  54         16:F 50-54             16:53/M       52:27.90
   139   Holli Johnson                Benton  AR                    51         17:F 50-54             17:05/M       53:05.13
   140   Becky Anderson               Malvern  AR                   41         18:F 40-44             17:10/M       53:19.87
   141   Tasha Hazlewood              Malvern  AR                               2:F  0- 0             17:10/M       53:21.56
   142   Amber Boulton                                              27         11:F 25-29             17:17/M       53:41.88
   143   Chacitie Fullwood                                          40         19:F 40-44             17:17/M       53:41.94
   144   Karla Roberts                Bauxite  AR                   53         18:F 50-54             17:21/M       53:55.30
   145   Pamela Pritchett             Benton  AR                    40         20:F 40-44             17:23/M       53:58.92
   146   Ambera Howington             Bryant  AR                    65          6:F 65-69             17:23/M       53:59.71
   147   Suzie Smith                  Benton  AR                    56         20:F 55-59             17:25/M       54:05.78
   148   Stephanie Farmer             Benton  AR                    52         19:F 50-54             17:25/M       54:06.02
   149   Theresa Fagan                Malvern  AR                   48         12:F 45-49             17:36/M       54:40.67
   150   Cathy Swaty                  Little Rock  AR               61          4:F 60-64             17:41/M       54:55.82
   151   Kimberly McGehee             Benton  AR                    23          4:F 20-24             17:45/M       55:08.89
   152   laurene williams             Malvern  AR                   64          5:F 60-64             17:46/M       55:10.94
   153   Katelyn Rigney               Hot Springs  AR               25         12:F 25-29             17:55/M       55:38.56
   154   Victoria Burks               Benton  AR                    18          6:F 15-19             18:00/M       55:54.11
   155   Angela Hebert                Traskwood  AR                 31         13:F 30-34             18:15/M       56:42.34
   156   Julie Thomas                 Sheridan  AR                  23          5:F 20-24             18:17/M       56:47.47
   157   Natasha Brantley             Sheridan  AR                  35         18:F 35-39             18:17/M       56:47.49
   158   Jackie Flowers               Benton  AR                    65          7:F 65-69             18:17/M       56:48.75
   159   Missy Bishop                 Benton  AR                    53         20:F 50-54             18:56/M       58:50.91
   160   Tammy Taylor                 Benton  AR                    47         13:F 45-49             18:57/M       58:53.04
   161   Candace Kirkendoll           Benton  AR                    35         19:F 35-39             19:16/M       59:52.47
   162   Heather Ramos                Benton  AR                    35         20:F 35-39             19:34/M     1:00:47.86
   163   Chloe Ramos                  Benton  AR                     9          5:F  1- 9             19:35/M     1:00:49.80
   164   Lindsay Velesquez            Benton  AR                    34         14:F 30-34             19:44/M     1:01:19.80
   165   Kathryn Childs               Alexander  AR                 25         13:F 25-29             19:46/M     1:01:23.27
   166   Jessica Bruce                                              33         15:F 30-34             19:47/M     1:01:27.05
   167   Desiree Paulhamus            Benton  AR                    31         16:F 30-34             20:06/M     1:02:26.89
   168   Noressa Kennedy Hinkler      Maumelle  AR                  31         17:F 30-34             20:06/M     1:02:27.84
   169   Tawni Wallace                Mabelvale  AR                 62          6:F 60-64             20:09/M     1:02:36.84
   170   Teresa Brazil                Alexander  AR                 52         21:F 50-54             20:15/M     1:02:53.93
   171   Danielle Brazil              Alexander  AR                 27         14:F 25-29             20:15/M     1:02:54.90
   172   Mary Burks                   Benton  AR                    39         21:F 35-39             20:50/M     1:04:43.11
   173   Leslie Maroney               Benton  AR                    41         21:F 40-44             20:50/M     1:04:43.62
   174   Rebekah Brown                Bryant  AR                    44         22:F 40-44             20:54/M     1:04:57.02
   175   Kathleen Blackwell           Benton  AR                    65          8:F 65-69             22:41/M     1:10:27.18
   176   Tara Hudson                  Sheridan  AR                  47         14:F 45-49             22:42/M     1:10:30.18
=============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                 City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
=============================================================================================================================
    1    Tyler Melton                 Maumelle  AR                  17           1:Open                5:35/M       17:22.09
    2    Joseph Garay                 Hermitage  AR                 15           2:Open                5:53/M       18:16.14
    3    Gage Epperson                Benton  AR                    16           3:Open                5:53/M       18:17.32
    4    Sem Garay                    Hermitage  AR                 13          1:M 10-14              6:02/M       18:43.57
    5    Jose Garay                   Hermitage  AR                 41          1:M 40-44              6:28/M       20:06.16
    6    James Roddy                  Cabot  AR                     33          1:M 30-34              6:45/M       20:58.33
    7    George Aydelotte             Oppelo  AR                    52          1:M 50-54              6:53/M       21:22.03
    8    Luis Hernandez               Bryant  AR                    14          2:M 10-14              6:56/M       21:32.99
    9    Noah Head                    Conway  AR                    14          3:M 10-14              7:07/M       22:05.26
   10    Eric Grant                   Alexander  AR                 35          1:M 35-39              7:07/M       22:06.02
   11    Ben Watson                   Benton  AR                    14          4:M 10-14              7:11/M       22:18.09
   12    Blake Sterling                                             15          1:M 15-19              7:11/M       22:18.12
   13    Alberto Basilio              Little Rock  AR               37          2:M 35-39              7:12/M       22:22.90
   14    Tate Ashcraft                Benton  AR                    16          2:M 15-19              7:14/M       22:28.54
   15    Adam Bradbury                Bauxite  AR                   34          2:M 30-34              7:24/M       22:58.45
   16    Nathaniel Smith              Benton  AR                    55          1:M 55-59              7:32/M       23:24.65
   17    Chris Reed                   Benton  AR                    42          2:M 40-44              7:33/M       23:26.59
   18    Lukas Dinstbier              Benton  AR                    38          3:M 35-39              7:33/M       23:27.45
   19    Greg Davis                   Benton  AR                    43          3:M 40-44              7:37/M       23:39.72
   20    Shawn Barlow                 Benton  AR                    46          1:M 45-49              7:42/M       23:55.67
   21    Jim Gorman                   North Little Rock  AR         71          1:M 70-74              7:44/M       24:02.16
   22    Evan Garrett                 Benton  AR                    13          5:M 10-14              7:51/M       24:21.84
   23    Brian Clary                  Little Rock  AR               40          4:M 40-44              7:51/M       24:24.63
   24    Max Ford                     Little Rock  AR               30          3:M 30-34              7:53/M       24:29.11
   25    Michael Haltom               Benton  AR                    34          4:M 30-34              7:59/M       24:47.73
   26    Jason Holder                 Benton  AR                    45          2:M 45-49              8:00/M       24:51.20
   27    Emil Woerner                 Benton  AR                    56          2:M 55-59              8:02/M       24:56.45
   28    Josh Farmer                  Bryant  AR                    37          4:M 35-39              8:06/M       25:08.69
   29    Luke Vance                   Benton  AR                    27          1:M 25-29              8:08/M       25:16.03
   30    Josh Elrod                   Alexander  AR                 36          5:M 35-39              8:09/M       25:18.29
   31    Tyler Dixon                  Benton  AR                    13          6:M 10-14              8:15/M       25:38.49
   32    Noah Koch                    Benton  AR                    14          7:M 10-14              8:16/M       25:41.63
   33    Aidan Morgan                 Benton  AR                    13          8:M 10-14              8:18/M       25:46.91
   34    Jim Windsand                 Haslett  MI                   69          1:M 65-69              8:27/M       26:13.77
   35    Tom Cheffins                 Shirley  AR                   65          2:M 65-69              8:28/M       26:18.40
   36    Derek McCormick              Alexander  AR                 52          2:M 50-54              8:36/M       26:43.93
   37    Landon Parker                Bryant  AR                    29          2:M 25-29              8:38/M       26:48.56
   38    Nick Fowler                  Benton  AR                    19          3:M 15-19              8:38/M       26:49.43
   39    Shawn Selph                  Malvern  AR                   30          5:M 30-34              8:48/M       27:19.66
   40    Matt Callahan                Benton  AR                    24          1:M 20-24              8:48/M       27:21.81
   41    Neil Soules                  Benton  AR                    42          5:M 40-44              8:51/M       27:28.56
   42    Gavin Hill                   Benton  AR                    15          4:M 15-19              8:52/M       27:32.21
   43    Brad Fischer                 Alexander  AR                 43          6:M 40-44              8:54/M       27:40.31
   44    Christopher Smith            Malvern  AR                   46          3:M 45-49              9:03/M       28:07.29
   45    Damon Clay                   Little Rock  AR               42          7:M 40-44              9:17/M       28:49.08
   46    Ryan Richardson              Benton  AR                    52          3:M 50-54              9:17/M       28:50.49
   47    Charlie Patterson            Mount Ida  AR                 77          1:M 75-79              9:18/M       28:52.36
   48    Jon Boyd                     Little Rock  AR               41          8:M 40-44              9:20/M       29:00.06
   49    Autumn Anderson              Malvern  AR                   15          5:M 15-19              9:24/M       29:13.61
   50    Braxton Fischer              Benton  AR                    15          6:M 15-19              9:35/M       29:47.06
   51    Jon Staton                   Little Rock  AR               55          3:M 55-59              9:35/M       29:47.38
   52    Tom Baxley                   Benton  AR                    58          4:M 55-59              9:35/M       29:47.65
   53    Jared Dixon                  Benton  AR                    40          9:M 40-44              9:40/M       30:03.35
   54    Reid Hennessey               Conway  AR                    14          9:M 10-14              9:45/M       30:18.74
   55    Isaac Head                   Conway  AR                    13         10:M 10-14              9:46/M       30:19.97
   56    Clayton Weston               Bryant  AR                    26          3:M 25-29              9:47/M       30:24.52
   57    Drake Sovey                  Benton  AR                    10         11:M 10-14              9:50/M       30:33.90
   58    Francisco Reta               Little Rock  AR               49          4:M 45-49              9:56/M       30:50.79
   59    Andrew Tilley                Benton  AR                    29          4:M 25-29             10:01/M       31:07.27
   60    Roy Hale                                                   50          4:M 50-54             10:06/M       31:21.74
   61    Kerry McCool                 Sheridan  AR                  56          5:M 55-59             10:07/M       31:26.28
   62    Robert Matney                Bauxite  AR                   64          1:M 60-64             10:08/M       31:27.54
   63    Ray Chaney                   Malvern  AR                   37          6:M 35-39             10:10/M       31:34.56
   64    Connor Martin                Benton  AR                    16          7:M 15-19             10:14/M       31:47.42
   65    Jonathan Pritchard           Benton  AR                    44         10:M 40-44             10:21/M       32:09.57
   66    Scott Yant                                                 35          7:M 35-39             10:23/M       32:15.29
   67    Robi McDonald                                              36          8:M 35-39             10:23/M       32:16.91
   68    Tommy Feimster               Benton  AR                    48          5:M 45-49             10:26/M       32:25.35
   69    Danny Brown                  Alexander  AR                 58          6:M 55-59             10:29/M       32:34.61
   70    Shad Kesterson               Bryant  AR                    38          9:M 35-39             10:44/M       33:19.66
   71    Charles Howell               Hot Springs Village  AR       62          2:M 60-64             10:44/M       33:21.83
   72    Nathan Harris                Bigelow  AR                   44         11:M 40-44             10:46/M       33:27.92
   73    Mason Toms                   North Little Rock  AR         36         10:M 35-39             10:55/M       33:54.20
   74    Matthew Smith                Benton  AR                    37         11:M 35-39             11:15/M       34:58.44
   75    Conner Smith                 Benton  AR                    24          2:M 20-24             11:28/M       35:38.83
   76    Boyd Ford                    Benton  AR                    46          6:M 45-49             11:52/M       36:52.63
   77    Brady Meeks                  Bismarck  AR                   6          1:M  1- 9             11:58/M       37:11.09
   78    Austin Miller                Little Rock  AR               33          6:M 30-34             12:02/M       37:24.08
   79    Stephen Batchelor            Little Rock  AR               30          7:M 30-34             12:36/M       39:08.14
   80    Jesse Baxley                 Benton  AR                    25          5:M 25-29             12:37/M       39:12.90
   81    Kendall Hebert               Traskwood  AR                 10         12:M 10-14             12:52/M       39:59.03
   82    Bradley Wallace              Benton  AR                    48          7:M 45-49             12:53/M       40:00.09
   83    William Muilenburg           Livingston  NJ                53          5:M 50-54             12:59/M       40:19.13
   84    Jim Munns                    Maumelle  AR                  72          2:M 70-74             13:05/M       40:38.57
   85    Terry Fuller                 Benton  AR                    58          7:M 55-59             13:59/M       43:26.72
   86    Hudson Kindy                 Benton  AR                    10         13:M 10-14             14:25/M       44:46.87
   87    Shawn Smith                  Benton  AR                     7          2:M  1- 9             14:29/M       44:58.75
   88    Aaron Koch                   Benton  AR                    40         12:M 40-44             14:29/M       44:59.40
   89    Sam Koch                     Benton  AR                    12         14:M 10-14             14:29/M       44:59.42
   90    Darrell Duran                Austin  AR                    65          3:M 65-69             14:30/M       45:02.27
   91    Zander Ball                                                 8          3:M  1- 9             14:33/M       45:12.04
   92    David Samuel                 Mount Ida  AR                 76          2:M 75-79             14:35/M       45:19.69
   93    Danny Watson                 Benton  AR                    48          8:M 45-49             14:38/M       45:28.41
   94    Aaron LaMaster               Alexander  AR                 40         13:M 40-44             15:05/M       46:52.08
   95    Timothy Tay                  Benton  AR                    65          4:M 65-69             15:17/M       47:29.93
   96    Alex Bradford                Bauxite  AR                   33          8:M 30-34             15:45/M       48:57.17
   97    Andy Forga                   Benton  AR                    36         12:M 35-39             15:55/M       49:27.09
   98    Asher Ozment                 Malvern  AR                    3          4:M  1- 9             15:56/M       49:31.54
   99    Liam Miller                                                 8          5:M  1- 9             16:07/M       50:04.24
   100   Scotty McClennahan           Benton  AR                    32          9:M 30-34             16:09/M       50:11.66
   101   Rhett Robinson                                             18          8:M 15-19             16:18/M       50:38.98
   102   Kevin Burns                  Benton  AR                    44         14:M 40-44             16:23/M       50:55.37
   103   Kevin Kordsmeier             Little Rock  AR               50          6:M 50-54             16:34/M       51:28.89
   104   Evan Rigney                  Hot Springs  AR               24          3:M 20-24             16:51/M       52:19.61
   105   Holleman Jeremy              Benton  AR                    31         10:M 30-34             17:05/M       53:05.46
   106   Kevin Smith                  Benton  AR                    57          8:M 55-59             17:07/M       53:10.67
   107   Jake Taylor                                                12         15:M 10-14             17:21/M       53:55.16
   108   Bob Swaty                    Little Rock  AR               65          5:M 65-69             17:41/M       54:55.03
   109   Wyatt Burks                  Benton  AR                    12         16:M 10-14             17:59/M       55:53.38
   110   John Farmer                  Benton  AR                    54          7:M 50-54             18:00/M       55:56.76
   111   Ron Esch                     Apo  AE                       77          3:M 75-79             18:11/M       56:30.16
   112   Chris Esch                   Benton  AR                    50          8:M 50-54             18:11/M       56:30.22
   113   Ernie Flowers                Benton  AR                    67          6:M 65-69             18:17/M       56:47.39
   114   Caiden Kirkendoll            Benton  AR                     9          6:M  1- 9             19:15/M       59:49.74
   115   Sawyer Childs                Alexander  AR                 28          6:M 25-29             19:42/M     1:01:11.16
   116   Tyler Childs                 Alexander  AR                 28          7:M 25-29             19:47/M     1:01:27.12
   117   Matt Bruce                                                 32         11:M 30-34             19:57/M     1:01:59.28
   118   Jim Wallace                  Mabelvale  AR                 71          3:M 70-74             20:09/M     1:02:36.75
   119   Chris Burks                  Benton  AR                    41         15:M 40-44             20:11/M     1:02:40.92
   120   Brandon Tedder               Alexander  AR                 28          8:M 25-29             20:11/M     1:02:42.76
   121   Arnie Shilling               Alexander  AR                 55          9:M 55-59             21:24/M     1:06:28.74
   122   Sean Kennedy                 Pearcy  AR                    47          9:M 45-49             21:56/M     1:08:08.27
   123   Noah Huddleston              Sheridan  AR                  13         17:M 10-14             22:35/M     1:10:11.18