Yule Run 5K
Greenwood, AR
-- December 14, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners                 City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
======================================================================================================================
     1     Abrena Rine                    Springdale  AR                 1:Open                6:41/M         20:42.2
     2     Elizabeth Merritt              Greenwood  AR                1:F 10-14               6:53/M         21:19.5
     3     Kaitlynne Elmore               Greenwood  AR                2:F 10-14               7:19/M         22:41.6
     4     Paige Andrews                  Greenwood  AR                3:F 10-14               7:40/M         23:45.9
     5     Payton Scantling               Greenwood  AR                4:F 10-14               7:47/M         24:06.7
     6     Lindsey Berg                   Greenwood  AR                1:F 35-39               8:12/M         25:25.6
     7     Ha Vuong                       Fort Smith  AR               1:F 45-49               8:25/M         26:05.3
     8     Ceclia Zuniga                  Greenwood  AR                1:F 40-44               8:34/M         26:33.8
     9     Darby Jones                    Huntington  AR               1:F 15-19               8:35/M         26:36.0
    10     Jody Gaston                    Greenwood  AR                2:F 45-49               8:56/M         27:40.5
    11     Chanci Miller                  Greenwood  AR                2:F 40-44               8:58/M         27:47.9
    12     Katherine Wyman                Hartford  AR                 1:F 55-59               9:01/M         27:56.0
    13     Paige Rascon                   Greenwood  AR                1:F 30-34               9:02/M         27:59.4
    14     Emily Fitting                  Greenwood  AR                1:F 20-24               9:18/M         28:50.0
    15     Janet Gilker                   Fort Smith  AR               2:F 55-59               9:20/M         28:54.9
    16     Jessica Cummings               Fort Smith  AR               2:F 30-34               9:29/M         29:23.7
    17     Elizabeth Coggin               Fort Smith  AR               1:F  1- 9               9:29/M         29:25.1
    18     Heather Smyth                  Mulberry  AR                 3:F 30-34               9:32/M         29:34.1
    19     Izabelle Andrews               Greenwood  AR                2:F 15-19               9:34/M         29:39.9
    20     Yesenia Rosas                  Fort Smith  AR               4:F 30-34               9:40/M         29:58.8
    21     Samantha Mathews               Greenwood  AR                2:F 20-24               9:42/M         30:03.4
    22     Katie Fryar                    Gentry  AR                   5:F 10-14               9:43/M         30:07.1
    23     Camryn Coston                  Greenwood  AR                6:F 10-14               9:43/M         30:07.4
    24     Kelly Mulvihill                Greenwood  AR                3:F 45-49               9:46/M         30:16.6
    25     Christina Parris               Roland  OK                   3:F 40-44              10:13/M         31:41.1
    26     Jessica Izell                  Greenwood  AR                2:F 35-39              10:13/M         31:41.3
    27     Charla Atkins                  Greenwood  AR                1:F 50-54              10:22/M         32:08.9
    28     Susan Treat                    Fort Smith  AR               4:F 45-49              10:24/M         32:14.7
    29     Sara Stigler                   Fort Smith  AR               4:F 40-44              10:26/M         32:20.5
    30     Misti Elmore                   Fort Smith  AR               5:F 40-44              10:53/M         33:43.3
    31     Robin Meskill                  Greenwood  AR                6:F 40-44              11:11/M         34:39.5
    32     Trina Oglesby                  Greenwood  AR                7:F 40-44              11:17/M         34:58.5
    33     Dianna May                     Greenwood  AR                5:F 45-49              11:19/M         35:05.7
    34     Brandi Green                   Lavaca  AR                   5:F 30-34              11:27/M         35:31.1
    35     Debbie Brown                   Greenwood  AR                2:F 50-54              11:31/M         35:43.5
    36     Angel Stromley                 Greenwood  AR                8:F 40-44              11:33/M         35:48.4
    37     Seyris Whorton                 Hatfield  AR                 6:F 45-49              11:34/M         35:52.3
    38     Rachel Sanders                 Greenwood  AR                1:F 25-29              11:39/M         36:07.3
    39     Anna Johnson                   Greenwood  AR                3:F 15-19              11:39/M         36:07.4
    40     Sandy Johnson                  Greenwood  AR                7:F 45-49              11:39/M         36:07.5
    41     Britney Smith                  Fort Smith  AR               3:F 35-39              11:51/M         36:44.8
    42     Sisi Sloan                     Greenwood  AR                3:F 20-24              12:05/M         37:28.3
    43     Tamatha Benham                 Mulberry  AR                 3:F 50-54              12:11/M         37:45.0
    44     Jan Williams                   Mulberry  AR                 1:F 60-64              12:14/M         37:56.3
    45     Holly Shotzman                 Charleston  AR               8:F 45-49              12:15/M         37:59.7
    46     Shawn Treat                    Fort Smith  AR               4:F 20-24              12:20/M         38:14.2
    47     Brenda Wiley                   Hackett  AR                  4:F 50-54              12:27/M         38:36.7
    48     Karen Westcamp-Johnson         Muldrow  OK                  9:F 40-44              12:36/M         39:02.2
    49     Summer Hawkins                 Fort Smith  AR               6:F 30-34              12:42/M         39:20.8
    50     Melody Sebastian               Fayetteville  AR             9:F 45-49              13:15/M         41:03.7
    51     Karen Kimes                    Lavaca  AR                   10:F 45-49             13:22/M         41:26.8
    52     Sandra Hartgraves              Fort Smith  AR               3:F 55-59              13:22/M         41:27.0
    53     Tonya Allen                    Lavaca  AR                   10:F 40-44             13:35/M         42:05.2
    54     Samantha Cook                  Alma  AR                     7:F 30-34              14:54/M         46:12.4
    55     Alison Gleason                 Fort Smith  AR               11:F 45-49             15:01/M         46:33.7
    56     Sharon Cole                    Fort Smith  AR               1:F 70-74              15:28/M         47:56.6
    57     Anna Fryer                     Gentry  AR                   2:F  1- 9              15:36/M         48:21.3
    58     Angela Graham                  Mulberry  AR                 12:F 45-49             16:12/M         50:14.2
    59     Mischelle Coston               Greenwood  AR                11:F 40-44             19:55/M       1:01:43.2
    60     Sandy Fryar                    Royal  AR                    2:F 60-64              19:55/M       1:01:45.9
    61     Abi Coston                     Greenwood  AR                4:F 15-19              19:56/M       1:01:48.0
    62     Cori Fryer                     Gentry  AR                   4:F 35-39              19:56/M       1:01:48.3
======================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                   City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M      Total Time
======================================================================================================================
     1     Noah Embrey                    Greenwood  AR                  1:Open                5:44/M         17:47.1
     2     Joshua Merritt                 Greenwood  AR                1:M 10-14               5:56/M         18:22.4
     3     Vincent Gonzales               Greenwood  AR                1:M 15-19               6:04/M         18:48.5
     4     Gavin Ciesla                   Greenwood  AR                2:M 10-14               6:07/M         18:58.0
     5     David Ambriz                   Greenwood  AR                2:M 15-19               6:09/M         19:02.4
     6     Pablo Ambriz                   Greenwood  AR                3:M 10-14               6:30/M         20:07.5
     7     David Coggin                   Fort Smith  AR               4:M 10-14               6:30/M         20:10.4
     8     Riley Farr                     Greenwood  AR                3:M 15-19               7:06/M         22:01.6
     9     Philip Farr                    Greenwood  AR                1:M 50-54               7:11/M         22:16.4
    10     Thomas Firme                   Poteau  OK                   1:M 30-34               7:39/M         23:41.5
    11     Brandon Coston                 Greenwood  AR                5:M 10-14               7:40/M         23:47.1
    12     Craig Mitchell                 Van Buren  AR                1:M 45-49               7:48/M         24:12.3
    13     Brett Nguyen                   Fort Smith  AR               2:M 50-54               7:57/M         24:38.3
    14     Carson Hobbs                   Greenwood  AR                6:M 10-14               8:02/M         24:53.6
    15     Brad Hobbs                     Greenwood  AR                1:M 40-44               8:02/M         24:53.7
    16     David Weisenfels               Ft. Smith  AR                1:M 65-69               8:10/M         25:20.4
    17     Jarrett Banks                  Fort Smith  AR               3:M 50-54               8:16/M         25:37.0
    18     Kevin Johnson                  Muldrow  OK                  2:M 45-49               8:32/M         26:28.4
    19     Osvaldo Ambriz                 Greenwood  AR                2:M 40-44               8:39/M         26:50.4
    20     Daniel Martin                  Lavaca  AR                   3:M 45-49               8:51/M         27:26.6
    21     Lionel Burnett                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 55-59               9:27/M         29:17.4
    22     Jim Andrews                    Greenwood  AR                4:M 45-49               9:36/M         29:45.1
    23     Jonathan Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR               4:M 15-19               9:41/M         30:00.5
    24     Mike France                    Fort Smith  AR               4:M 50-54               9:42/M         30:05.1
    25     Aaron Carter                   Fort Smith  AR               1:M 25-29               9:43/M         30:07.6
    26     David Berry                    Booneville  AR               5:M 45-49               9:46/M         30:17.7
    27     Ridik Lawless                  Greenwood  AR                7:M 10-14               9:53/M         30:37.0
    28     Patric Coggin                  Fort Smith  AR               3:M 40-44               9:58/M         30:53.2
    29     Elvis Phipps                   Witter  AR                   5:M 50-54               9:58/M         30:54.1
    30     Alex Rosas                     Fort Smith  AR               1:M 35-39              10:07/M         31:20.5
    31     Hug Dog Maxwell                Ozone  AR                    1:M 70-74              10:17/M         31:52.3
    32     Jeff Delozier                  Springdale  AR               6:M 45-49              10:31/M         32:35.6
    33     Wayland Parker                 Greenwood  AR                1:M 60-64              10:40/M         33:03.4
    34     Mark Johnson                   Greenwood  AR                5:M 15-19              10:47/M         33:25.7
    35     Paul Butry                     Alma  AR                     2:M 70-74              10:47/M         33:26.0
    36     Timothy Justice                Fort Smith  AR               7:M 45-49              10:55/M         33:50.1
    37     Andrew Jernegan                Van Buren  AR                2:M 30-34              11:03/M         34:13.9
    38     Brad Johnson                   Greenwood  AR                8:M 45-49              11:40/M         36:11.0
    39     Paul Kinder                    Hackett  AR                  2:M 60-64              12:17/M         38:03.8
    40     Gary Gunter                    Arkoma  OK                   3:M 70-74              13:11/M         40:51.8
    41     Larry Hood                     Van Buren  AR                2:M 35-39              13:15/M         41:04.0
    42     Lonnie Myers                   Mulberry  AR                 2:M 65-69              13:38/M         42:15.2
    43     Will Gaines                    Greenwood  AR                6:M 50-54              13:46/M         42:41.4
    44     Black Stallion                 Danville  AR                 7:M 50-54              14:23/M         44:35.7
    45     Richard Kochli-Silva           Van Buren  AR                1:M 20-24              14:44/M         45:39.6
    46     Joe Graham                     Fort Smith  AR               4:M 70-74              15:00/M         46:31.4
    47     Riley Gaines                   Greenwood  AR                1:M  1- 9              18:14/M         56:31.7
    48     William Gaines                 Greenwood  AR                8:M 10-14              18:32/M         57:27.6
    49     Nick Coston                    Greenwood  AR                4:M 40-44              19:30/M       1:00:26.3
    50     Matt Fryar                     Gentry  AR                   3:M 35-39              19:56/M       1:01:48.8