White River 4M Classic
Batesville, AR
-- October 26, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             City                             Age         Age Group Place          Total Pace      Total Time
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Logan Bishop               Batesville  AR                   25              1:Top 3                  6:12/M        24:47.79
    2     Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                  36              2:Top 3                  6:33/M        26:13.81
    3     Lennon Bates               Little Rock  AR                  29              3:Top 3                  6:34/M        26:17.76
    4     Amanda Land                Little Rock  AR                  33             1:F 30-34                 6:55/M        27:40.72
    5     Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                 43             1:Masters                 7:03/M        28:12.64
    6     Joanna White               Searcy  AR                       17             1:F 15-19                 7:28/M        29:52.38
    7     Amanda Farris              Pangburn  AR                     33             2:F 30-34                 7:29/M        29:54.36
    8     Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                        31             3:F 30-34                 7:40/M        30:39.25
    9     Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                       29             1:F 25-29                 7:50/M        31:21.02
    10    Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                       46             2:Masters                 7:50/M        31:21.10
    11    Danica Joplin              Batesville  AR                   35             1:F 35-39                 8:03/M        32:11.28
    12    Sherry Hall                Conway  AR                       55             3:Masters                 8:07/M        32:28.89
    13    Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                  38             2:F 35-39                 8:09/M        32:35.32
    14    Gabrielle Halverson        Cabot  AR                        50             1:Gnd Mas                 8:09/M        32:35.33
    15    Amanda Davis               Benton  AR                       41             1:F 40-44                 8:16/M        33:03.99
    16    Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                     50             2:Gnd Mas                 8:22/M        33:26.69
    17    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                  58             3:Gnd Mas                 8:31/M        34:04.37
    18    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                    52             1:F 50-54                 8:35/M        34:21.78
    19    Riley Farris               Pangburn  AR                      9             1:F  1- 9                 8:36/M        34:22.48
    20    Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR                   39             3:F 35-39                 8:36/M        34:23.12
    21    Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                       65             1:Seniors                 8:38/M        34:33.62
    22    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                  52             2:F 50-54                 8:39/M        34:35.87
    23    Sonia Mitchell             Sidney  AR                       51             3:F 50-54                 8:40/M        34:38.99
    24    Lana Gregg                 Batesville  AR                   48             1:F 45-49                 9:11/M        36:42.37
    25    Kelly Fernandez            Cabot  AR                        33             4:F 30-34                 9:12/M        36:48.43
    26    Micaiah White              Searcy  AR                        8             2:F  1- 9                 9:21/M        37:25.94
    27    Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                        46             2:F 45-49                 9:29/M        37:57.62
    28    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                   39             4:F 35-39                 9:31/M        38:02.92
    29    Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                  37             5:F 35-39                 9:31/M        38:05.68
    30    Shelley Garrett            Desha  AR                        54             4:F 50-54                 9:33/M        38:12.06
    31    Ashley White               Batesville  AR                   34             5:F 30-34                 9:42/M        38:47.14
    32    Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                   67             2:Seniors                 9:47/M        39:08.05
    33    Lisa Barber                Batesville  AR                   49             3:F 45-49                 9:47/M        39:09.88
    34    Samantha Milligan          Maumelle  AR                     24             1:F 20-24                 9:59/M        39:57.31
    35    Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                        55             1:F 55-59                10:00/M        39:59.88
    36    Larissa Clark              Pleasant Plains  AR              44             2:F 40-44                10:07/M        40:29.86
    37    Danielle Petersen          Little Rock  AR                  26             2:F 25-29                10:09/M        40:35.17
    38    Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                  60             3:Seniors                10:09/M        40:36.64
    39    Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                      42             3:F 40-44                10:16/M        41:04.21
    40    Tanya Wilson               Little Rock  AR                  43             4:F 40-44                10:19/M        41:14.21
    41    Melissa Anderson           Batesville  AR                   48             4:F 45-49                10:23/M        41:33.66
    42    Lori Wensel                Hot Springs  AR                  58             2:F 55-59                10:24/M        41:37.80
    43    Jessica McCollum           Batesville  AR                   38             6:F 35-39                10:27/M        41:49.86
    44    Rita Cooke                 Batesville  AR                   64             1:F 60-64                10:28/M        41:50.80
    45    Lisa McFee                 Royal  AR                        57             3:F 55-59                10:33/M        42:10.95
    46    Stephanie Roberts          Batesville  AR                   42             5:F 40-44                10:38/M        42:31.81
    47    Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                  48             5:F 45-49                10:42/M        42:49.19
    48    Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                     60             2:F 60-64                11:04/M        44:17.18
    49    Amy Gueldner               Russellville  AR                 60             3:F 60-64                11:05/M        44:21.26
    50    Nancy Wilson               Batesville  AR                   54             5:F 50-54                11:12/M        44:46.52
    51    Samantha Hogan             Batesville  AR                   42             6:F 40-44                11:14/M        44:57.03
    52    Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                       38             7:F 35-39                11:45/M        46:58.87
    53    Mattie Sellers             Batesville  AR                    6             3:F  1- 9                12:04/M        48:14.75
    54    Kellyann Hester            Little Rock  AR                  60             4:F 60-64                12:23/M        49:31.26
    55    Missy Smead                Leola  AR                        52             6:F 50-54                12:27/M        49:48.75
    56    Kerri Kramer               Batesville  AR                   20             2:F 20-24                12:35/M        50:20.70
    57    Tonya Rodgers              Little Rock  AR                  46             6:F 45-49                12:36/M        50:23.87
    58    April Kramer               Batesville  AR                   48             7:F 45-49                12:59/M        51:55.87
    59    Anne Miller                Batesville  AR                   70             1:F 70-74                13:03/M        52:10.37
    60    Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                      53             7:F 50-54                13:06/M        52:25.52
    61    Kelley Ward                Conway  AR                       37             8:F 35-39                13:14/M        52:55.57
    62    Morgan Keller              Rosie  AR                        15             2:F 15-19                13:14/M        52:56.14
    63    Cristy Karr                Hot Springs  AR                  36             9:F 35-39                13:17/M        53:08.58
    64    Carrie Thompson            Hot Springs  AR                  46             8:F 45-49                13:44/M        54:56.29
    65    Heidi Strock               Jacksonville  AR                 76             1:F 75-79                14:06/M        56:22.44
    66    Tiffany Turner             Hot Springs  AR                  27             3:F 25-29                14:17/M        57:06.68
    67    Jennifer Bannon            Conway  AR                       48             9:F 45-49                15:11/M      1:00:44.22
    68    Ginger Burnham             Conway  AR                       70             2:F 70-74                15:15/M      1:01:00.16
    69    Stormie Wingo              Conway  AR                       47            10:F 45-49                15:16/M      1:01:05.50
    70    Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                       31             6:F 30-34                15:41/M      1:02:44.64
    71    Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                       34             7:F 30-34                15:41/M      1:02:44.91
    72    Anna Williams              North Little Rock  AR            13             1:F 10-14                18:11/M      1:12:44.67
    73    Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR            43             7:F 40-44                18:25/M      1:13:38.71
    74    Kathy Adams                Dardanelle  AR                   51             8:F 50-54                18:25/M      1:13:39.64
======================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               City                             Age         Age Group Place          Total Pace      Total Time
======================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                     41              1:Top 3                  5:43/M        22:52.93
    2     Greg Walker                North Little Rock  AR            34              2:Top 3                  6:06/M        24:23.50
    3     Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                  54              3:Top 3                  6:07/M        24:28.42
    4     LJ Wilson                  Little Rock  AR                  51             1:Masters                 6:11/M        24:44.02
    5     Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                      43             2:Masters                 6:24/M        25:36.52
    6     Matt Walker                Batesville  AR                   46             3:Masters                 6:26/M        25:42.38
    7     Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                     37             1:M 35-39                 6:28/M        25:50.96
    8     Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                        31             1:M 30-34                 6:39/M        26:34.52
    9     David Yarnell              Batesville  AR                   40             1:M 40-44                 6:53/M        27:30.31
    10    Kevin Lebeouf              Cave City  AR                    44             2:M 40-44                 6:54/M        27:37.18
    11    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR              58             1:Gnd Mas                 7:00/M        28:00.34
    12    James Helms                Royal  AR                        47             1:M 45-49                 7:01/M        28:02.81
    13    Matt Sellers               Batesville  AR                   37             2:M 35-39                 7:04/M        28:15.51
    14    Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                  49             2:M 45-49                 7:07/M        28:26.00
    15    Greg Massanelli            Little Rock  AR                  58             2:Gnd Mas                 7:09/M        28:35.14
    16    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                  51             3:Gnd Mas                 7:13/M        28:51.46
    17    Andrew Seely               Batesville  AR                   35             3:M 35-39                 7:20/M        29:18.99
    18    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR            59             1:M 55-59                 7:26/M        29:43.42
    19    Christian McGill           Mayflower  AR                    13             1:M 10-14                 7:29/M        29:55.00
    20    Sam Beary                  Batesville  AR                   25             1:M 25-29                 7:29/M        29:57.16
    21    Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                   54             1:M 50-54                 7:31/M        30:02.99
    22    John Allison               Vilonia  AR                      51             2:M 50-54                 7:36/M        30:24.72
    23    Austin Muse                Judsonia  AR                     31             2:M 30-34                 7:36/M        30:24.89
    24    Ryan Unknown               Batesville  AR                   33             3:M 30-34                 7:37/M        30:28.34
    25    Braden Eason               Vilonia  AR                      11             2:M 10-14                 7:39/M        30:36.77
    26    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                      47             3:M 45-49                 7:42/M        30:46.84
    27    Kyle Ingle                 Carlisle  AR                     33             4:M 30-34                 7:42/M        30:49.58
    28    Gene Miller                Melbourne  AR                    58             2:M 55-59                 7:45/M        31:00.11
    29    Dominic Rossetti           Batesville  AR                   44             3:M 40-44                 8:05/M        32:20.25
    30    Luke Hudgins               Maumelle  AR                     12             3:M 10-14                 8:09/M        32:35.31
    31    Earl Rutter                Mena  AR                         65             1:Seniors                 8:12/M        32:46.14
    32    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR                      65             2:Seniors                 8:21/M        33:22.52
    33    Chad Everett               North Little Rock  AR            48             4:M 45-49                 8:33/M        34:13.95
    34    Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                  71             3:Seniors                 8:38/M        34:31.31
    35    Barry Eason                Vilonia  AR                      50             3:M 50-54                 8:40/M        34:40.92
    36    Tim Oster                  Batesville  AR                   63             1:M 60-64                 8:42/M        34:46.60
    37    Benjamin Corona            Batesville  AR                   31             5:M 30-34                 8:51/M        35:23.43
    38    Jim Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                  48             5:M 45-49                 8:53/M        35:32.93
    39    Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                      44             4:M 40-44                 8:57/M        35:46.23
    40    Eddie Sharp                Charlotte  AR                    62             2:M 60-64                 8:58/M        35:52.75
    41    Nicholas Butler            Cabot  AR                        35             4:M 35-39                 8:59/M        35:56.82
    42    Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                      74             1:M 70-74                 9:00/M        36:00.85
    43    Gregory Milligan           Maumelle  AR                     42             5:M 40-44                 9:02/M        36:08.81
    44    Dustin Rose                Cave City  AR                    40             6:M 40-44                 9:09/M        36:37.90
    45    Grady McMahan              Batesville  AR                   44             7:M 40-44                 9:24/M        37:37.85
    46    Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                  66             1:M 65-69                 9:37/M        38:27.60
    47    Andy Buschmann             Batesville  AR                   67             2:M 65-69                 9:39/M        38:35.69
    48    Greg Anderson              Batesville  AR                   52             4:M 50-54                 9:40/M        38:41.68
    49    Eric Hogan                 Batesville  AR                   43             8:M 40-44                 9:53/M        39:33.78
    50    Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                     69             3:M 65-69                10:08/M        40:31.56
    51    Eric Glover                Conway  AR                       53             5:M 50-54                10:18/M        41:12.35
    52    Patrick Moody              Batesville  AR                   25             2:M 25-29                10:24/M        41:34.49
    53    Donis Smead                Leola  AR                        53             6:M 50-54                10:25/M        41:41.12
    54    Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                      53             7:M 50-54                10:42/M        42:49.81
    55    David Branscum             Sulphur Rock  AR                 33             6:M 30-34                10:59/M        43:54.92
    56    Clayton Young              Bismarck  AR                     41             9:M 40-44                10:59/M        43:55.70
    57    Eugene Atha                Sherwood  AR                     64             3:M 60-64                11:12/M        44:48.52
    58    Jack Farris                Pangburn  AR                      8             1:M  1- 9                11:25/M        45:39.87
    59    Roy Hayward                North Little Rock  AR            74             2:M 70-74                11:40/M        46:39.37
    60    Andrew Muse                Pleasant Plains  AR              31             7:M 30-34                11:42/M        46:48.01
    61    Paul Miller                Melbourne  AR                    82             1:M 80-99                11:47/M        47:09.76
    62    Ty Turner                  Hot Springs  AR                  26             3:M 25-29                12:11/M        48:44.50
    63    Wesley Nesbitt             Batesville  AR                   32             8:M 30-34                12:21/M        49:23.72
    64    Jack Heston                Southaven  MS                    58             3:M 55-59                13:05/M        52:19.19
    65    Brian Shonk                Newark  AR                       56             4:M 55-59                13:25/M        53:41.71
    66    David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                    76             1:M 75-79                13:38/M        54:30.92
    67    Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                        66             4:M 65-69                13:59/M        55:55.38
    68    Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                 43            10:M 40-44                13:59/M        55:56.14
    69    John Harrison              Conway  AR                       76             2:M 75-79                16:17/M      1:05:07.75