Watermelon 5K
Hope, AR
-- August 10, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners                 City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
==========================================================================================================================================
    1    Alex Whittington               Little Rock  AR                   24         1:Top 3             6:17/M     19:27.41     19:33.06
    2    Rose Dickinson                 Texarkana  AR                     36         2:Top 3             6:33/M     20:16.85     20:19.72
    3    Brooke Wyatt                   Hot Springs Village  AR           16         3:Top 3             6:54/M     21:24.15     21:26.98
    4    Gina Kraft                     Russellville  AR                  43        1:Masters            7:02/M     21:49.33     21:59.31
    5    Mckaila Davis                  Hot Springs  AR                   17        1:F 15-19            7:12/M     22:19.23     22:23.04
    6    Nicole Hobbs                   Little Rock  AR                   34        1:F 30-34            7:14/M     22:25.74     22:30.49
    7    Cylas Langdon                  Texarkana  TX                     28        1:F 25-29            7:27/M     23:06.83     23:18.21
    8    Jacquelyn Griffin              Nixa  MO                          33        2:F 30-34            7:31/M     23:16.79     23:24.04
    9    Juliah Rodgers                 Hot Springs Village  AR           14        1:F 10-14            7:32/M     23:20.28     23:22.78
   10    Tessa Kuykendall               Murfreesboro  AR                  16        2:F 15-19            7:32/M     23:22.16     23:26.27
   11    Hope Drake                     Hot Springs  AR                   15        3:F 15-19            7:34/M     23:26.27     23:30.52
   12    Kristin Warner                 Little Rock  AR                   32        3:F 30-34            7:38/M     23:39.93     23:48.92
   13    Anne Perry                     Glenwood  AR                      52        2:Masters            7:39/M     23:41.73     23:45.38
   14    Crystal Kennedy                Pearcy  AR                        46        3:Masters            7:41/M     23:48.46     23:52.17
   15    Kennedi Scrivner               Hot Springs Village  AR           12        2:F 10-14            7:42/M     23:52.34     23:54.67
   16    Annabel Sarver                 Hot Springs  AR                   13        3:F 10-14            7:43/M     23:55.14     24:01.93
   17    Elizabeth Chipps               Hot Springs  AR                   14        4:F 10-14            7:45/M     24:01.01     24:05.92
   18    Brittany Bunch                 Texarkana  AR                     30        4:F 30-34            7:45/M     24:01.55     24:05.17
   19    Lydia Colvin                   Texarkana  TX                     15        4:F 15-19            7:46/M     24:05.20     24:10.87
   20    Jada Fricks                    Saratoga  AR                      22        1:F 20-24            7:47/M     24:08.35     24:12.54
   21    Bethany Mooney                 North Little Rock  AR             35        1:F 35-39            7:49/M     24:13.56     24:20.28
   22    Emma Belic                     Hot Springs  AR                   15        5:F 15-19            7:53/M     24:26.02     24:29.11
   23    Savannah Williams              Texarkana  AR                     14        5:F 10-14            7:55/M     24:33.97     24:41.20
   24    Brenna Townley                 Hot Springs                       12        6:F 10-14            7:59/M     24:45.53     24:51.32
   25    Karrie Irwin                   Hot Springs  AR                   44        1:F 40-44            8:01/M     24:49.88     24:55.99
   26    Sara Pilgrim                   Conway  AR                        29        2:F 25-29            8:01/M     24:52.63     25:05.26
   27    Tram Nobles                    Hot Springs Village  AR           43        2:F 40-44            8:02/M     24:53.49     24:57.25
   28    Jazmin Hever                   Texarkana  TX                     15        6:F 15-19            8:02/M     24:54.62     25:00.08
   29    Sarah Russell                  Springdale  AR                    29        3:F 25-29            8:06/M     25:07.31     25:20.64
   30    Emma Henard                    Texarkana  TX                     14        7:F 10-14            8:07/M     25:09.63     25:14.43
   31    Cara Putman                    Mountain Pine  AR                 29        4:F 25-29            8:12/M     25:25.32     25:46.36
   32    Molly Fortin                   Hot Springs  AR                   14        8:F 10-14            8:13/M     25:27.95     25:32.97
   33    Kristen Lippencott             N Little Rock  AR                 39        2:F 35-39            8:17/M     25:41.10     25:55.22
   34    Dianna Self                    Kirby  AR                         44        3:F 40-44            8:20/M     25:49.31     26:11.45
   35    Emily Hartman                  Little Rock  AR                   51        1:Gnd Mas            8:22/M     25:55.23     26:07.82
   36    Laura Bailey                   Texarkana  TX                     59        2:Gnd Mas            8:23/M     26:00.21     26:09.37
   37    Gabrielle Halverson            Cabot  AR                         50        3:Gnd Mas            8:26/M     26:09.61     26:14.77
   38    Pam McGill                     Mayflower  AR                     52        1:F 50-54            8:29/M     26:16.75     26:23.80
   39    Katherine Williams             Dover  AR                         31        5:F 30-34            8:30/M     26:21.90     26:30.05
   40    Mckinley MacBride              Texarkana  TX                     15        7:F 15-19            8:33/M     26:28.80     26:33.58
   41    Ellis Freel                    Bryant  AR                        17        8:F 15-19            8:37/M     26:41.41     27:57.27
   42    Marlene Chapman                Hot Springs  AR                   58        1:F 55-59            8:37/M     26:43.03     26:52.69
   43    Jana Ford                      De Kalb  TX                       57        2:F 55-59            8:41/M     26:55.10     27:10.24
   44    Ivey James                     Hot Springs  AR                   13        9:F 10-14            8:42/M     26:57.54     27:04.01
   45    Adison Gibson                  Hot Springs  AR                   12        10:F 10-14           8:46/M     27:09.25     27:15.12
   46    Lizbeth Arroyo                 Hope  AR                          16        9:F 15-19            8:49/M     27:19.66     27:22.92
   47    Jonette Anderson               Bastrop  LA                       65         1:Senior            8:49/M     27:19.78     27:25.47
   48    Adalie Hall                    Hot Springs  AR                   12        11:F 10-14           8:49/M     27:21.15     27:24.55
   49    Jennifer Christian             Atlanta  TX                       52        2:F 50-54            8:51/M     27:25.17     27:50.15
   50    Abigail Barker                 De Queen  AR                      15        10:F 15-19           8:52/M     27:29.59     27:33.91
   51    Tammy Tatum                    Hope  AR                          51        3:F 50-54            8:56/M     27:40.34     27:59.58
   52    Jill Zorsch                    Magnolia  AR                      42        4:F 40-44            8:56/M     27:40.35     27:47.98
   53    Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                        47        1:F 45-49            8:56/M     27:40.91     27:53.88
   54    Maddie Sims                    Texarkana  AR                     16        11:F 15-19           8:57/M     27:45.55     27:55.03
   55    Andi Spurling                  Waldo  AR                         39        3:F 35-39            9:01/M     27:58.41     28:08.07
   56    Jordan Scoggins                Hope  AR                          13        12:F 10-14           9:02/M     27:59.56     28:14.24
   57    Samantha Still                 Hope  AR                          22        2:F 20-24            9:03/M     28:03.11     28:23.80
   58    Danielle Thomas                Texarkana  AR                     27        5:F 25-29            9:03/M     28:04.72     28:41.34
   59    Madalyn Boyd                   Hot Springs  AR                   17        12:F 15-19           9:05/M     28:10.19     28:14.77
   60    Bobi Karnes                    Cabot  AR                         46        2:F 45-49            9:07/M     28:16.17     28:21.70
   61    Danielle Leary                 Texarkana  TX                     25        6:F 25-29            9:11/M     28:28.15     29:05.44
   62    Faith Apadaca                  Hot Springs  AR                   36        4:F 35-39            9:11/M     28:28.29     28:51.94
   63    Mary Duggar                    Hot Springs  AR                   17        13:F 15-19           9:17/M     28:46.53     28:51.33
   64    Amy Stewart                    Hot Springs  AR                   34        6:F 30-34            9:20/M     28:56.16     29:09.74
   65    Joyce Florance                 Bossier City  LA                  63         2:Senior            9:27/M     29:17.94     29:27.51
   66    Lynda Roady                    Garvin  OK                        68         3:Senior            9:28/M     29:19.47     29:29.14
   67    Meg Berry                      Little Rock  AR                   37        5:F 35-39            9:28/M     29:21.60     29:35.52
   68    Vicki Lynch                    Little Rock  AR                   58        3:F 55-59            9:30/M     29:26.64     29:41.20
   69    Tyler Hendrix                  Forrest City  AR                  29        7:F 25-29            9:30/M     29:26.77     29:37.26
   70    Angie Orellani-Fisher          Sherwood  AR                      69        1:F 65-69            9:30/M     29:27.17     29:35.27
   71    Sheila Galatowitsch            Little Rock  AR                   60        1:F 60-64            9:33/M     29:37.67     29:52.21
   72    Britney Alvarado               Hope  AR                          16        14:F 15-19           9:35/M     29:43.56     29:47.44
   73    Macie Sims                     Texarkana  AR                     16        15:F 15-19           9:36/M     29:45.05     29:54.17
   74    Jodi King                      Nashville  AR                     42        5:F 40-44            9:44/M     30:11.29     30:36.07
   75    Arissa Laferr                  Belleville  AR                    39        6:F 35-39            9:44/M     30:11.37     30:22.73
   76    Jessica Walker                 Sherwood  AR                      34        7:F 30-34            9:50/M     30:28.18     30:52.13
   77    Abby Perrine                   North Little Rock  AR             32        8:F 30-34            9:59/M     30:56.22     31:22.92
   78    Launa Simmons                  Umpire  AR                        53        4:F 50-54           10:00/M     30:59.90     31:14.07
   79    Tammy Boyd                     Royal  AR                         54        5:F 50-54           10:01/M     31:02.71     31:13.58
   80    Gwen Laferr                    Belleville  AR                    67        2:F 65-69           10:02/M     31:05.29     31:15.40
   81    Tanya Wilson                   Little Rock  AR                   43        6:F 40-44           10:07/M     31:22.37     31:54.31
   82    Sonji Harris                   Atlanta  TX                       49        3:F 45-49           10:07/M     31:23.05     32:02.60
   83    Marcia Miller                  Cabot  AR                         55        4:F 55-59           10:14/M     31:42.03     31:47.22
   84    Kimber Bennett                 Hot Springs  AR                   28        8:F 25-29           10:20/M     32:00.98     32:29.71
   85    Alma Wade                      Hot Springs  AR                   42        7:F 40-44           10:23/M     32:11.43     32:20.98
   86    Denise Beavert                 Benton  AR                        36        7:F 35-39           10:23/M     32:12.64     32:34.90
   87    Kathryn Ruthrauff              Hot Springs  AR                   69        3:F 65-69           10:27/M     32:22.51     32:43.16
   88    Quinn Lipe                     Avery  TX                         18        16:F 15-19          10:30/M     32:32.86     32:51.22
   89    Chrissie Allen                 Atlanta  TX                       58        5:F 55-59           10:33/M     32:41.07     33:12.28
   90    Jennifer Becnel                Conway  AR                        31        9:F 30-34           10:35/M     32:48.89     32:56.81
   91    Tammi Clements                 Queen City  TX                    51        6:F 50-54           10:40/M     33:04.56     33:30.84
   92    Carla Herron                   Arkadelphia  AR                   45        4:F 45-49           10:46/M     33:22.67     33:48.69
   93    Jasmine Rey                    Texarkana  TX                     26        9:F 25-29           10:52/M     33:40.25     34:07.56
   94    Whitney Walker                 Cabot  AR                         33        10:F 30-34          10:54/M     33:46.03     34:10.54
   95    Anna Lewis                     Hot Springs  AR                   14        13:F 10-14          10:54/M     33:48.71     33:54.75
   96    Julie Ingle                    Hensley  AR                       42        8:F 40-44           10:55/M     33:50.69     34:10.08
   97    Madisyn Vickers                Hope  AR                          9         1:F  1- 9           10:56/M     33:52.45     34:39.24
   98    Connie Coots                   Batesville  AR                    69        4:F 65-69           10:57/M     33:56.77     34:19.30
   99    Darby Kate Coffee              Hope  AR                          12        14:F 10-14          10:57/M     33:56.99     34:38.40
   100   Laura Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR             57        6:F 55-59           10:58/M     34:00.96     34:32.88
   101   Emma Gross                     Hot Springs  AR                   14        15:F 10-14          11:00/M     34:05.56     34:11.51
   102   Sydnee Davis                   Texarkana  AR                     14        16:F 10-14          11:02/M     34:11.77     34:18.31
   103   Kelli Thompson                 Atlanta  TX                       42        9:F 40-44           11:04/M     34:18.52     34:57.19
   104   Lisa McFee                     Royal  AR                         57        7:F 55-59           11:05/M     34:21.13     34:53.21
   105   Ashley Kirfman                 Texarkana  AR                     28        10:F 25-29          11:09/M     34:33.82     35:09.01
   106   Danielle Petersen              Little Rock  AR                   26        11:F 25-29          11:16/M     34:54.26     35:14.55
   107   Kim Bearden                    Hope  AR                          40        10:F 40-44          11:16/M     34:55.95     35:17.00
   108   Dawn Coffman                   Arkadelphia  AR                   23        3:F 20-24           11:19/M     35:05.28     35:35.91
   109   Billie Cole                    Fort Smith  AR                    37        8:F 35-39           11:20/M     35:09.00     35:25.57
   110   Alysha McClure                 Texarkana  TX                     15        17:F 15-19          11:22/M     35:15.59     35:20.40
   111   Jeanne Beall                   Groesbeck  TX                     57        8:F 55-59           11:22/M     35:15.67     35:56.02
   112   Candace Lamson                 Atlanta  TX                       30        11:F 30-34          11:25/M     35:22.91     36:01.45
   113   Lori Wensel                    Hot Springs  AR                   57        9:F 55-59           11:28/M     35:31.52     36:04.06
   114   Rhonda Burgos                  Little Rock  AR                   48        5:F 45-49           11:28/M     35:32.78     35:47.92
   115   Amy Gueldner                   Russellville  AR                  60        2:F 60-64           11:31/M     35:40.91     35:59.24
   116   Lydia Bobo                     Hope  AR                          11        17:F 10-14          11:42/M     36:15.50     36:28.59
   117   Antonella Dimatteo             Little Rock  AR                   30        12:F 30-34          11:54/M     36:52.49     37:07.61
   118   Sherry Whisenhunt              Kirby  AR                         60        3:F 60-64           11:58/M     37:04.45     37:28.00
   119   Sarah Story                    Magnolia  AR                      28        12:F 25-29          11:58/M     37:04.51     37:55.90
   120   Melissa Covey                  Hot Springs  AR                   36        9:F 35-39           12:02/M     37:19.44     37:57.32
   121   Tammy Passafiume               Hot Springs  AR                   51        7:F 50-54           12:04/M     37:24.99     38:00.51
   122   Judy Buck                      Glenwood  AR                      68        5:F 65-69           12:08/M     37:37.48     37:51.82
   123   Wendy Pratt                    Nashville  AR                     25        13:F 25-29          12:10/M     37:43.97     37:43.97
   124   Dani Nielsen                   Little Rock  AR                   30        13:F 30-34          12:11/M     37:47.30     38:02.30
   125   Gayla Irvan                    Horatio  AR                       57        10:F 55-59          12:12/M     37:49.95     38:11.56
   126   Carrie Bobo                    Hope  AR                          33        14:F 30-34          12:30/M     38:44.68     38:57.35
   127   Millicent Garrett              Maumelle  AR                      32        15:F 30-34          12:30/M     38:45.27     39:14.50
   128   Jeonilla Van Houten            Ash Flat  AR                      66        6:F 65-69           12:42/M     39:21.36     39:36.54
   129   Glenda Gaither                 Glenwood  AR                      62        4:F 60-64           12:43/M     39:25.73     39:49.25
   130   Vickie Walker                  Poyen  AR                         47        6:F 45-49           12:47/M     39:36.69     40:02.24
   131   Tonya Rodgers                  Little Rock  AR                   46        7:F 45-49           12:49/M     39:43.37     39:59.16
   132   Linda Kinder                   Conway  AR                        55        11:F 55-59          12:52/M     39:51.71     40:15.21
   133   Cherrine Lockaby               Hodgen  OK                        45        8:F 45-49           12:54/M     39:59.80     40:09.84
   134   Kylie Davies                   Hot Springs  AR                   15        18:F 15-19          12:56/M     40:07.10     40:26.75
   135   Jessica Kramer                 Conway  AR                        38        10:F 35-39          13:00/M     40:18.34     40:59.20
   136   Brianna Harmon                 Hot Springs  AR                   10        18:F 10-14          13:09/M     40:44.62     40:56.28
   137   Lori Chambless                 Hope  AR                          54        8:F 50-54           13:09/M     40:46.54     41:20.98
   138   Cindy Martin                   Hope  AR                          53        9:F 50-54           13:12/M     40:53.99     41:34.75
   139   Kay Boe                        Summit  AR                        68        7:F 65-69           13:12/M     40:55.98     41:14.63
   140   Jeanne Simpson                 Hope  AR                          53        10:F 50-54          13:13/M     40:57.22     41:16.29
   141   Abigale Koontz                 Manchester  PA                    36        11:F 35-39          13:13/M     40:58.82     41:32.21
   142   Anne Miller                    Batesville  AR                    70        1:F 70-74           13:21/M     41:21.99     41:43.79
   143   Lisa Wilkins                   Little Rock  AR                   58        12:F 55-59          13:22/M     41:25.94     41:42.04
   144   Layla Record                   Texarkana  AR                     8         2:F  1- 9           13:25/M     41:34.21     41:43.90
   145   Jill Jester                    Gurdon  AR                        32        16:F 30-34          13:33/M     42:01.16     42:22.63
   146   Jaysa Jester                   Gurdon  AR                        7         3:F  1- 9           13:33/M     42:01.46     42:22.92
   147   Stacy Berry                    Vilonia  AR                       52        11:F 50-54          13:36/M     42:08.63     42:39.24
   148   Heather Fulmer                 Arkadelphia  AR                   33        17:F 30-34          13:37/M     42:11.63     42:43.15
   149   Linda Bell                     Little Rock  AR                   76        1:F 75-79           13:42/M     42:27.10     42:54.14
   150   Rose Phillips                  Arkadelphia  AR                   63        5:F 60-64           13:47/M     42:43.89     43:13.22
   151   Missy Smead                    Leola  AR                         52        12:F 50-54          13:50/M     42:51.54     43:27.07
   152   Teresa Smith                   Blevins  AR                       59        13:F 55-59          13:55/M     43:08.11     43:34.81
   153   Kim Patrick                    Fort Smith  AR                    46        9:F 45-49           13:56/M     43:10.08     43:27.86
   154   Carrie Thompson                Hot Springs  AR                   46        10:F 45-49          14:01/M     43:26.65     44:01.00
   155   Elizabeth Crandell             Princeton  LA                     34        18:F 30-34          14:01/M     43:27.72     43:27.72
   156   Catherine Redinger             North Little Rock  AR             57        14:F 55-59          14:16/M     44:13.51     44:46.59
   157   Sue Cowart                     Prescott  AR                      69        8:F 65-69           14:19/M     44:24.31     44:42.16
   158   Marlon Ward                    Hope  AR                          70        2:F 70-74           14:22/M     44:30.83     44:48.04
   159   Myra Wylie                     Hope  AR                          76        2:F 75-79           14:22/M     44:31.26     44:48.07
   160   Stephanie Massey               El Dorado  AR                     44        11:F 40-44          14:24/M     44:39.14     45:24.78
   161   Judy Thornton                  London  AR                        69        9:F 65-69           14:27/M     44:47.88     45:08.05
   162   Suzanne House                  North Little Rock  AR             39        12:F 35-39          14:31/M     44:59.17     45:31.41
   163   Tiffany Turner                 Hot Springs  AR                   27        14:F 25-29          14:37/M     45:17.93     45:43.53
   164   Christie Golleher              Mabelvale  AR                     50        13:F 50-54          14:37/M     45:18.01     45:46.77
   165   Meghen Cogburn                 Amity  AR                         35        13:F 35-39          14:41/M     45:30.46     46:00.11
   166   Renee Clemente                 Conway  AR                        31        19:F 30-34          14:43/M     45:37.31     46:09.56
   167   Christina Smith                Stamps  AR                        29        15:F 25-29          14:43/M     45:38.03     46:27.34
   168   Paulette Stewart               Murfreesboro  AR                  49        11:F 45-49          14:46/M     45:46.53     46:11.48
   169   Jessica Franks                 Hollister  MO                     35        14:F 35-39          14:54/M     46:12.03     46:50.52
   170   Jennifer Bannon                Conway  AR                        48        12:F 45-49          14:56/M     46:17.71     46:47.64
   171   Olivia Kersey                  North Little Rock  AR             9         4:F  1- 9           15:06/M     46:47.35     47:15.64
   172   Ginger Burnham                 Conway  AR                        69        10:F 65-69          15:08/M     46:56.02     47:26.07
   173   Lawanda McAdory                Amity  AR                         58        15:F 55-59          15:19/M     47:28.37     47:58.44
   174   Deanna Anderson                Russellville  AR                  44        12:F 40-44          16:07/M     49:57.68     50:18.16
   175   Jacquelyn Smith                Conway  AR                        33        20:F 30-34          16:26/M     50:56.23     51:37.66
   176   Ann Price                      Hope  AR                          83        1:F 80-99           16:29/M     51:05.46     51:53.68
   177   Joyce Keller                   My Pleasant  AR                   77        3:F 75-79           16:33/M     51:19.67     51:48.39
   178   Judy Manning                   Russellville  AR                  56        16:F 55-59          16:48/M     52:04.43     52:23.74
   179   Darla Bates                    Pottsville  AR                    55        17:F 55-59          16:50/M     52:12.06     52:31.45
   180   Amanda Williams                North Little Rock  AR             43        13:F 40-44          16:56/M     52:29.46     53:06.58
   181   Kathleen Braley                Hot Springs  AR                   36        15:F 35-39          17:48/M     55:10.57     55:30.07
   182   Kathy Adams                    Dardanelle  AR                    50        14:F 50-54          18:38/M     57:44.85     58:19.34
   183   Sharon Frost                   Russellville  AR                  76        4:F 75-79           19:02/M     58:58.71     59:33.72
   184   Sydney Kersey                  North Little Rock  AR             11        19:F 10-14          20:21/M   1:03:06.19   1:03:34.25
   185   Anna Williams                  North Little Rock  AR             13        20:F 10-14          22:28/M   1:09:39.17   1:10:15.87
==========================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                   City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
==========================================================================================================================================
    1    Noah Eskew                     Jessieville  AR                   19         1:Top 3             5:20/M     16:31.03     16:33.02
    2    Zeke McCain                    Hempwallace  AR                   15         2:Top 3             5:25/M     16:46.67     16:48.63
    3    Sem Garay                      Hermitage  AR                     13         3:Top 3             5:35/M     17:19.51     17:21.93
    4    Brian Sieczkowski              Maumelle  AR                      41        1:Masters            5:38/M     17:26.41     17:28.82
    5    Will Mims                      Hot Springs  AR                   17        1:M 15-19            5:38/M     17:26.79     17:30.02
    6    Caleb Wrubluskey               Hot Springs  AR                   16        2:M 15-19            5:38/M     17:29.19     17:32.17
    7    Dagen Ward                     Linden  TX                        17        3:M 15-19            5:40/M     17:32.48     17:34.52
    8    Hunter Dorathy                 Hot Springs  AR                   15        4:M 15-19            5:43/M     17:43.02     17:45.55
    9    Jerry White                    Hot Springs  AR                   48        2:Masters            5:48/M     18:00.19     18:03.40
   10    Ashton Dorathy                 Hot Springs  AR                   17        5:M 15-19            5:56/M     18:24.01     18:27.53
   11    Joseph Bariola                 Hot Springs  AR                   14        1:M 10-14            5:57/M     18:26.23     18:29.57
   12    Justice Neufeld                Mena  AR                          15        6:M 15-19            5:59/M     18:33.96     18:36.27
   13    Greg Walker                    Sherwood  AR                      34        1:M 30-34            6:03/M     18:46.37     18:52.23
   14    Brad Taylor                    Texarkana  AR                     39        1:M 35-39            6:04/M     18:47.24     18:49.51
   15    Steven Unger                   Little Rock  AR                   34        2:M 30-34            6:05/M     18:50.21     18:56.42
   16    Andy Alpadaca                  Hot Springs  AR                   17        7:M 15-19            6:05/M     18:50.59     18:53.46
   17    Lj Wilson                      Little Rock  AR                   51        3:Masters            6:10/M     19:07.33     19:12.29
   18    Noah Zetts                     Hot Springs Village  AR           16        8:M 15-19            6:11/M     19:10.86     19:13.52
   19    Alex Ventress                  Bismarck  AR                      17        9:M 15-19            6:13/M     19:16.11     19:18.50
   20    Evan Armitage                  Hot Springs  AR                   15        10:M 15-19           6:14/M     19:18.72     19:21.82
   21    Brian Sites                    Little Rock  AR                   54        1:Gnd Mas            6:14/M     19:20.10     19:27.01
   22    Joseph Garay                   Hermitage  AR                     14        2:M 10-14            6:15/M     19:23.75     19:25.77
   23    Brooks Beck                    Texarkana  TX                     16        11:M 15-19           6:17/M     19:27.21     19:29.91
   24    Lawson Wideman                 Jessieville  AR                   16        12:M 15-19           6:17/M     19:29.16     19:31.46
   25    Cameron Carney                 Atlanta  TX                       17        13:M 15-19           6:22/M     19:44.25     19:48.42
   26    Josh Whisenhunt                Malvern  AR                       35        2:M 35-39            6:23/M     19:46.87     19:50.59
   27    Adam Vernon                    New Boston  TX                    30        3:M 30-34            6:24/M     19:51.59     20:00.10
   28    Emiliano Mejia                 Texarkana  TX                     15        14:M 15-19           6:25/M     19:52.13     19:54.77
   29    Jacob Hudgins                  Maumelle  AR                      37        3:M 35-39            6:25/M     19:52.24     20:05.57
   30    Barrett James                  Hot Springs  AR                   15        15:M 15-19           6:25/M     19:53.65     19:57.42
   31    Andreas Bradley                Jacksonville  AR                  15        16:M 15-19           6:27/M     20:00.15     20:00.15
   32    Shane Youngblood               Texarkana  AR                     41        1:M 40-44            6:29/M     20:06.43     20:12.11
   33    G'Mar Britton                  Prescott  AR                      12        3:M 10-14            6:29/M     20:07.00     20:09.19
   34    Jose Garay                     Hermitage  AR                     40        2:M 40-44            6:30/M     20:09.40     20:13.63
   35    Chris Herrera                  Alexander  AR                     15        17:M 15-19           6:31/M     20:11.13     20:14.87
   36    Mathew Morrin                  Texarkana  AR                     15        18:M 15-19           6:38/M     20:34.21     20:36.78
   37    Aaron Timmons                  Texarkana  AR                     29        1:M 25-29            6:38/M     20:34.22     21:11.27
   38    Andrew McGregor                Texarkana  TX                     33        4:M 30-34            6:38/M     20:35.11     20:48.65
   39    Jason Barker                   De Queen  AR                      49        1:M 45-49            6:41/M     20:42.50     20:45.73
   40    Zach Steed                     Prescott  AR                      17        19:M 15-19           6:41/M     20:43.11     20:46.90
   41    Alan Krenzelok                 Hot Springs  AR                   62        2:Gnd Mas            6:41/M     20:44.57     20:51.29
   42    Jeffrey Grove                  Little Rock  AR                   35        4:M 35-39            6:43/M     20:50.65     21:02.06
   43    Shaun Cox                      Nashville  AR                     34        5:M 30-34            6:46/M     20:57.83     21:06.86
   44    Phillip Walker                 Cabot  AR                         31        6:M 30-34            6:47/M     21:02.96     21:09.20
   45    Billy Plante                   Bryant  AR                        51        3:Gnd Mas            6:49/M     21:06.64     21:10.40
   46    Jeff Hall                      Hot Springs  AR                   15        20:M 15-19           6:49/M     21:07.26     21:10.89
   47    Zack Hardin                    Wake Village  TX                  28        2:M 25-29            6:49/M     21:08.29     21:27.12
   48    Marcos Santiago                Hope  AR                          24        1:M 20-24            6:52/M     21:16.40     21:20.36
   49    Jason Armitage                 Hot Springs  AR                   46        2:M 45-49            6:53/M     21:18.94     21:32.05
   50    Mark Bultemeier                Texarkana  TX                     13        4:M 10-14            6:54/M     21:24.57     21:28.59
   51    Eli Youngblood                 Texarkana  AR                     15        21:M 15-19           6:57/M     21:33.64     21:44.03
   52    Bradley Wright                 Texarkana  AR                     35        5:M 35-39            6:58/M     21:34.96     21:46.92
   53    Jose Alvarez                   Fulton  AR                        29        3:M 25-29            7:00/M     21:41.10     21:58.69
   54    Shannon Jones                  Atlanta  TX                       23        2:M 20-24            7:00/M     21:42.59     22:12.83
   55    Charles Ford                   Hope  AR                          14        5:M 10-14            7:03/M     21:51.29     21:57.28
   56    Rodney Paine                   Little Rock  AR                   49        3:M 45-49            7:03/M     21:51.44     22:04.55
   57    Brayden James                  Hot Springs  AR                   15        22:M 15-19           7:03/M     21:51.78     21:59.02
   58    Travis Wilson                  Chicago  IL                       43        3:M 40-44            7:03/M     21:52.40     22:09.02
   59    Issac Tedder                   Mena  AR                          14        6:M 10-14            7:05/M     21:56.99     21:59.51
   60    Levi Duggar                    Hot Springs  AR                   14        7:M 10-14            7:08/M     22:06.41     22:11.59
   61    Will Allen                     Texarkana  AR                     28        4:M 25-29            7:09/M     22:10.03     22:40.32
   62    William McClure                Texarkana  TX                     34        7:M 30-34            7:10/M     22:11.69     22:21.58
   63    Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                      33        8:M 30-34            7:11/M     22:16.76     22:24.67
   64    Brent Bultemeier               Texarkana  TX                     58        1:M 55-59            7:12/M     22:20.37     22:43.16
   65    Philip Powell                  Blevins  AR                       32        9:M 30-34            7:13/M     22:22.33     22:46.31
   66    Noah Brent                     Fouke  AR                         14        8:M 10-14            7:15/M     22:27.00     22:33.37
   67    Kentrell Luckey                Atlanta  TX                       16        23:M 15-19           7:15/M     22:27.68     22:32.45
   68    James Helms                    Royal  AR                         47        4:M 45-49            7:23/M     22:54.13     23:07.26
   69    Kaleb Eskew                    Jessieville  AR                   13        9:M 10-14            7:25/M     22:58.04     23:00.10
   70    Stephen Campbell               Royal  AR                         47        5:M 45-49            7:26/M     23:03.43     23:16.71
   71    Christian McGill               Mayflower  AR                     12        10:M 10-14           7:28/M     23:09.38     23:15.88
   72    Gene Stevens                   Hope  AR                          63         1:Senior            7:29/M     23:10.55     23:14.28
   73    Andrews Brister                Hotsprings  AR                    18        24:M 15-19           7:30/M     23:15.58     23:25.28
   74    Stephen Zorsch                 Magnolia  AR                      42        4:M 40-44            7:31/M     23:17.67     23:21.83
   75    Justin Poe                     Texarkana  TX                     13        11:M 10-14           7:35/M     23:29.99     23:33.24
   76    Phillip Montgomery             Hot Springs  AR                   45        6:M 45-49            7:35/M     23:31.97     24:14.68
   77    Aaron Borah                    Texarkana  AR                     29        5:M 25-29            7:37/M     23:37.24     23:45.19
   78    Luke Wrublesky                 Hot Springs  AR                   12        12:M 10-14           7:38/M     23:40.48     23:58.64
   79    Kyle Tisho                     Broken Bow  OK                    34        10:M 30-34           7:38/M     23:40.73     23:51.71
   80    Jake Carter                    Atlanta  TX                       16        25:M 15-19           7:38/M     23:41.08     24:11.51
   81    Freddy Thompson                El Dorado  AR                     58        2:M 55-59            7:41/M     23:50.16     23:54.68
   82    Wyatt Gibson                   Hot Springs  AR                   14        13:M 10-14           7:45/M     24:00.26     24:14.22
   83    Brooks Depriest                Bismarck  AR                      16        26:M 15-19           7:45/M     24:00.50     24:02.84
   84    Drake Martin                   Hope  AR                          16        27:M 15-19           7:45/M     24:02.22     24:07.26
   85    Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                       47        7:M 45-49            7:46/M     24:05.73     24:16.10
   86    Alex Garner                    Hot Springs  AR                   17        28:M 15-19           7:47/M     24:06.64     24:13.88
   87    Wiley Gammon                   Texarkana  AR                     14        14:M 10-14           7:49/M     24:14.65     24:21.91
   88    Nick Wagner                    Jessieville  AR                   15        29:M 15-19           7:51/M     24:18.63     24:23.60
   89    Randy Lynch                    Little Rock  AR                   59        3:M 55-59            7:51/M     24:18.89     24:29.72
   90    Thomas Stuart                  Little Rock  AR                   61         2:Senior            7:51/M     24:19.84     24:25.77
   91    David Watkins                  Hope  AR                          55        4:M 55-59            7:53/M     24:27.12     24:36.65
   92    Dillon White                   Hope  AR                          16        30:M 15-19           7:55/M     24:32.56     24:39.43
   93    Wilfer Henderson               Magnolia  AR                      58        5:M 55-59            7:56/M     24:34.61     24:46.32
   94    Jack Adair                     Many  LA                          68         3:Senior            7:58/M     24:42.75     24:49.60
   95    James Burian                   Shreveport  LA                    57        6:M 55-59            8:00/M     24:47.46     24:56.96
   96    Chad Sims                      Texarkana  AR                     42        5:M 40-44            8:00/M     24:48.00     25:08.49
   97    Jonathan Tate                  Little Rock  AR                   37        6:M 35-39            8:02/M     24:54.26     25:16.92
   98    Mike Bonnette                  Benton  AR                        58        7:M 55-59            8:03/M     24:56.07     25:05.35
   99    Tom Cheffins                   Shirley  AR                       65        1:M 65-69            8:04/M     25:00.27     25:08.22
   100   Gesus Britton                  Prescott  AR                      6         1:M  1- 9            8:05/M     25:02.77     25:06.37
   101   Christopher Dickie             Bryant  AR                        37        7:M 35-39            8:08/M     25:13.25     25:18.76
   102   Emil Woerner                   Benton  AR                        55        8:M 55-59            8:08/M     25:14.15     25:23.29
   103   Keith McCain                   Hempwallace  AR                   45        8:M 45-49            8:11/M     25:22.11     25:45.18
   104   Earl Rutter                    Mena  AR                          65        2:M 65-69            8:11/M     25:22.14     25:26.32
   105   Jaxson Clements                Texarkana  TX                     13        15:M 10-14           8:20/M     25:49.75     25:53.93
   106   Don Brown                      Saline  LA                        71        1:M 70-74            8:22/M     25:55.92     26:02.81
   107   Barry Eason                    Vilonia  AR                       50        1:M 50-54            8:26/M     26:09.61     26:17.55
   108   Norman Gillaspie               Jacksonville  AR                  67        3:M 65-69            8:30/M     26:21.25     26:36.46
   109   Michael Riley                  Texarkana  AR                     30        11:M 30-34           8:33/M     26:28.88     26:51.66
   110   John Canaan Taylor             Jessieville  AR                   14        16:M 10-14           8:34/M     26:32.57     26:35.07
   111   Jackson Call                   Texarkana  AR                     15        31:M 15-19           8:34/M     26:33.37     26:41.36
   112   Steve Lance                    Hope  AR                          60        1:M 60-64            8:36/M     26:38.87     26:52.98
   113   Scott Baber                    Hot Springs  AR                   41        6:M 40-44            8:37/M     26:43.00     26:50.22
   114   Jim Burgos                     Little Rock  AR                   48        9:M 45-49            8:39/M     26:47.54     26:59.31
   115   Teddy Headlee                  Hot Springs  AR                   14        17:M 10-14           8:39/M     26:50.28     26:55.46
   116   Andrew Carrillo                Hope  AR                          12        18:M 10-14           8:40/M     26:50.46     26:54.21
   117   Easton Jones                   Texarkana  TX                     16        32:M 15-19           8:40/M     26:51.44     26:54.90
   118   Bill Crow                      North Little Rock  AR             66        4:M 65-69            8:40/M     26:52.14     27:01.33
   119   Antonio Cruz                   Haughton  LA                      24        3:M 20-24            8:41/M     26:53.79     27:10.92
   120   Dale Biggs                     Benton  LA                        48        10:M 45-49           8:41/M     26:54.03     27:10.32
   121   Raymond Negron                 Shreveport  LA                    27        6:M 25-29            8:41/M     26:54.14     27:10.19
   122   Mike Venable                   Tyler  TX                         67        5:M 65-69            8:43/M     27:00.03     27:07.25
   123   Alex Zorsch                    Magnolia  AR                      15        33:M 15-19           8:44/M     27:03.23     27:10.46
   124   Jonah Jester                   Gurdon  AR                        9         2:M  1- 9            8:47/M     27:14.20     27:32.68
   125   Jon Jester                     Gurdon  AR                        39        8:M 35-39            8:52/M     27:29.16     27:46.82
   126   Manfred Galatowitsch           Little Rock  AR                   71        2:M 70-74            8:52/M     27:30.68     27:42.37
   127   John Hunnicutt                 Danville  AR                      50        2:M 50-54            8:53/M     27:33.81     27:38.29
   128   Ryan Forbes                    Texarkana  TX                     20        4:M 20-24            8:57/M     27:45.01     28:21.59
   129   John Beall                     Groesbeck  TX                     56        9:M 55-59            8:58/M     27:46.42     28:42.07
   130   Jay Spinks                     Arkadelphia  AR                   35        9:M 35-39            8:59/M     27:52.25     28:38.23
   131   Wesley O'Connor                Little Rock  AR                   12        19:M 10-14           9:01/M     27:58.55     28:01.50
   132   Luke Hudgins                   Maumelle  AR                      12        20:M 10-14           9:03/M     28:02.98     28:21.87
   133   Braden Eason                   Vilonia  AR                       11        21:M 10-14           9:03/M     28:03.71     28:06.86
   134   Darryl Hill                    Hope  AR                          54        3:M 50-54            9:04/M     28:04.87     28:18.41
   135   Larry Dillon                   Longview  TX                      60        2:M 60-64            9:04/M     28:04.93     28:14.73
   136   Christopher Bell               Magnolia  AR                      30        12:M 30-34           9:04/M     28:06.06     28:11.36
   137   Larry Schmidt                  Hot Springs  AR                   66        6:M 65-69            9:04/M     28:07.05     28:22.68
   138   Mike Brown                     Texarkana  TX                     51        4:M 50-54            9:09/M     28:23.02     28:46.01
   139   Bruce Westerman                Little Rock  AR                   51        5:M 50-54            9:10/M     28:25.07     28:47.96
   140   Ben Combs                      Hot Springs Village  AR           15        34:M 15-19           9:13/M     28:34.86     28:40.17
   141   Caleb Herrera                  Alexander  AR                     12        22:M 10-14           9:15/M     28:41.89     29:22.15
   142   David Raines                   Mineola  TX                       69        7:M 65-69            9:16/M     28:43.94     28:50.75
   143   William Kennedy                Cabot  AR                         39        10:M 35-39           9:18/M     28:48.79     29:19.82
   144   Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                       73        3:M 70-74            9:18/M     28:48.96     28:58.94
   145   Chandler Smith                 Hope  AR                          16        35:M 15-19           9:21/M     28:57.69     29:21.68
   146   Jim Lewis                      Hot Springs  AR                   62        3:M 60-64            9:23/M     29:04.74     29:22.55
   147   Tony Ingle                     Hensley  AR                       43        7:M 40-44            9:29/M     29:22.55     29:42.25
   148   Jim Christian                  Atlanta  TX                       62        4:M 60-64            9:31/M     29:30.26     29:55.55
   149   Glenn Berry                    Vilonia  AR                       53        6:M 50-54            9:31/M     29:30.32     30:01.84
   150   Paul White                     Arkadelphia  AR                   47        11:M 45-49           9:32/M     29:33.74     30:19.64
   151   Tommy Bruce                    Wake Village  TX                  37        11:M 35-39           9:37/M     29:47.50     30:08.04
   152   Andrew Chasteen                Texarkana  AR                     36        12:M 35-39           9:37/M     29:49.29     30:06.92
   153   Gregory Milligan               Maumelle  AR                      42        8:M 40-44            9:41/M     29:59.92     30:47.17
   154   Richard Braley                 Hot Springs  AR                   70        4:M 70-74            9:43/M     30:06.07     30:26.22
   155   Zane McCain                    Hempwallace  AR                   13        23:M 10-14           9:44/M     30:08.86     30:30.11
   156   Todd Self                      Texarkana  TX                     37        13:M 35-39           9:44/M     30:10.53     30:22.70
   157   Takumi Nishiuchi               Stamps  AR                        63        5:M 60-64            9:50/M     30:30.22     31:11.39
   158   Rick Franks                    Batesville  AR                    66        8:M 65-69            9:52/M     30:36.36     31:01.65
   159   Bill Newton IV                 Texarkana  AR                     8         3:M  1- 9            9:53/M     30:37.66     30:56.02
   160   Bill Newton III                Texarkana  AR                     36        14:M 35-39           9:53/M     30:37.86     30:56.16
   161   Brian Harmon                   Hot Springs  AR                   12        24:M 10-14           9:53/M     30:38.60     30:50.22
   162   Ralph Edds                     Lonsdale  AR                      66        9:M 65-69            9:59/M     30:56.55     31:13.73
   163   Todd Clements                  Queen City  TX                    54        7:M 50-54           10:03/M     31:09.26     31:35.24
   164   Parker Call                    Texarkana  AR                     15        36:M 15-19          10:03/M     31:09.70     31:17.63
   165   Michael Bollinger              Texarkana  TX                     20        5:M 20-24           10:08/M     31:24.05     32:06.27
   166   Tad Jurgens                    West Monroe  LA                   77        1:M 75-79           10:09/M     31:27.11     31:49.25
   167   Joe Milligan                   Maumelle  AR                      69        10:M 65-69          10:15/M     31:48.01     31:57.99
   168   Chad French                    Monroe  LA                        35        15:M 35-39          10:24/M     32:15.40     32:54.44
   169   Jim Miller                     Batesville  AR                    68        11:M 65-69          10:35/M     32:49.57     33:10.40
   170   Aaron Tatum                    Hope  AR                          21        6:M 20-24           10:39/M     33:00.69     33:20.13
   171   Jason Steward                  Shreveport  LA                    38        16:M 35-39          10:42/M     33:10.84     33:27.78
   172   Derrick Burgess                Texarkana  TX                     28        7:M 25-29           10:52/M     33:39.74     34:07.21
   173   Joshua Drake                   Hot Springs  AR                   50        8:M 50-54           10:53/M     33:44.20     34:02.48
   174   Nathan Gerth                   Hope  AR                          33        13:M 30-34          10:56/M     33:52.72     34:39.25
   175   Trevor Coffee                  Hope  AR                          44        9:M 40-44           11:00/M     34:07.30     34:48.81
   176   Eric Glover                    Conway  AR                        53        9:M 50-54           11:02/M     34:10.77     34:51.05
   177   Andres Alvarez                 Fulton  AR                        9         4:M  1- 9           11:04/M     34:16.98     34:35.11
   178   Clayton Caple                  Hot Springs  AR                   17        37:M 15-19          11:07/M     34:27.67     35:00.64
   179   Collin Savell                  Texarkana  AR                     16        38:M 15-19          11:10/M     34:35.94     34:44.87
   180   Jonathan Nonmacher             Texarkana  TX                     22        7:M 20-24           11:12/M     34:43.26     35:25.25
   181   Harold Wilson                  Tyler  TX                         86        1:M 80-99           11:17/M     35:00.04     35:08.57
   182   Joey Cole                      Fort Smith  AR                    48        12:M 45-49          11:21/M     35:09.61     35:25.52
   183   Hunter Baber                   Hot Springs  AR                   13        25:M 10-14          11:22/M     35:14.11     35:35.80
   184   Scott Eddy                     Mount Pleasant  TX                55        10:M 55-59          11:27/M     35:31.05     36:22.46
   185   Billy Willis                   Hope  AR                          46        13:M 45-49          11:31/M     35:43.25     36:03.73
   186   Glen Wile                      Texarkana  TX                     78        2:M 75-79           11:36/M     35:58.06     36:17.52
   187   Andy Wise                      Hope  AR                          44        10:M 40-44          11:40/M     36:10.01     36:36.19
   188   John Jackson                   Atlanta  TX                       61        6:M 60-64           11:43/M     36:19.77     36:41.01
   189   David Reeder                   Shreveport  LA                    78        3:M 75-79           11:56/M     36:58.86     37:07.84
   190   Eugene Atha                    Sherwood  AR                      64        7:M 60-64           11:59/M     37:07.55     37:34.56
   191   Maxwell Pratt                  Nashville  AR                     26        8:M 25-29           12:10/M     37:44.13     37:44.13
   192   Eric McNiel                    Hope  AR                          35        17:M 35-39          12:30/M     38:43.71     38:57.88
   193   Justin Garrett                 Maumelle  AR                      32        14:M 30-34          12:30/M     38:46.02     39:14.46
   194   John Sitzes                    Hope  AR                          32        15:M 30-34          12:38/M     39:10.11     39:43.67
   195   Donald Sitzes                  Nashville  AR                     60        8:M 60-64           12:38/M     39:10.36     39:43.42
   196   Franklin Massey                El Dorado  AR                     44        11:M 40-44          12:52/M     39:54.33     40:38.83
   197   Steven L Birmingham            West Monroe  LA                   66        12:M 65-69          13:00/M     40:19.12     40:31.70
   198   Tyler Lockaby                  Hodgen  OK                        8         5:M  1- 9           13:02/M     40:22.86     40:33.47
   199   Christian Cisneros             Hope  AR                          27        9:M 25-29           13:02/M     40:23.62     40:43.82
   200   Chad Johnson                   Texarkana  AR                     44        12:M 40-44          13:12/M     40:54.29     40:54.29
   201   John Rixse                     Camden  AR                        58        11:M 55-59          13:14/M     41:00.04     41:17.05
   202   Braylon Hill                   Texarkana  AR                     9         6:M  1- 9           13:20/M     41:20.62     41:20.62
   203   Mason Record                   Texarkana  AR                     13        26:M 10-14          13:29/M     41:46.50     41:56.68
   204   Donis Smead                    Leola  AR                         53        10:M 50-54          13:50/M     42:51.55     43:27.44
   205   Rusty Hinges                   Mount Pleasant  AR                80        2:M 80-99           13:51/M     42:56.50     43:24.07
   206   Ben Crandell                   Princeton  LA                     36        18:M 35-39          14:03/M     43:32.86     43:32.86
   207   Blake McKamie                  Cabot  AR                         12        27:M 10-14          14:13/M     44:04.48     44:36.22
   208   Charlie Hoag                   Fayetteville  AR                  65        13:M 65-69          14:14/M     44:06.18     44:22.44
   209   David Samuel                   Mount Ida  AR                     75        4:M 75-79           14:17/M     44:16.75     44:43.77
   210   Nathan Kraft                   Russellville  AR                  43        13:M 40-44          14:19/M     44:21.89     44:59.59
   211   Preston Williams               Texarkana  AR                     9         7:M  1- 9           14:25/M     44:41.52     44:51.82
   212   Ty Turner                      Hot Springs  AR                   26        10:M 25-29          14:29/M     44:53.99     45:19.21
   213   Mark Golleher                  Mabelvale  AR                     55        12:M 55-59          14:37/M     45:18.09     45:46.55
   214   Charles Cogburn                Amity  AR                         40        14:M 40-44          14:41/M     45:30.84     46:00.19
   215   Raymond Weiand                 Hollister  MO                     40        15:M 40-44          14:54/M     46:12.81     46:50.74
   216   Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                         66        14:M 65-69          15:18/M     47:24.53     47:55.42
   217   Mark Gunter                    Hope  AR                          66        15:M 65-69          16:29/M     51:05.31     51:54.00
   218   Clint Phillips                 Stamps  AR                        29        11:M 25-29          16:43/M     51:49.49     52:37.92
   219   John Sitzes                    Mineral Springs  AR               10        28:M 10-14          18:22/M     56:57.69     57:31.41
   220   Donald Sitzes                  Mineral Springs  AR               29        12:M 25-29          18:23/M     56:59.78     57:33.59
   221   Teddy Hayes                    Hope  AR                          66        16:M 65-69          25:52/M   1:20:10.57   1:20:36.23
==========================================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers                 City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
==========================================================================================================================================
    1    Cynthia Blake                  Rosston  AR                       42         1:Top 3            13:16/M     41:07.73     41:24.32
    2    Denise Swint                   De Kalb  TX                       59         2:Top 3            13:22/M     41:26.52     41:43.04
    3    Amy Leigh Overton-Mccoy        Texarkana  AR                     45         3:Top 3            13:23/M     41:29.49     42:06.70
    4    Billie Watts                   Benton  AR                        45     1:F Female 0-99        13:38/M     42:17.04     42:59.38
    5    Kim Hall                       Magnolia  AR                      57     2:F Female 0-99        13:57/M     43:15.13     43:27.67
    6    Rebecca McKamie                Fulton  AR                        63     3:F Female 0-99        14:42/M     45:34.99     45:47.38
    7    Katy Wolf                      Hope  AR                          64     4:F Female 0-99        14:52/M     46:04.31     46:57.61
    8    Kathryn Cole                   Magnolia  AR                      60     5:F Female 0-99        14:53/M     46:08.32     46:47.83
    9    Quonya Coulter                 Nashville  AR                     58     6:F Female 0-99        15:02/M     46:36.45     46:47.84
   10    Kim Bloss-Abernathy            Taylor  AR                        63     7:F Female 0-99        15:20/M     47:32.19     48:11.11
   11    Tavikka Mintz                  Alexander  AR                     30     8:F Female 0-99        16:28/M     51:01.43     51:51.99
   12    Leah Moore                     Texarkana  AR                     55     9:F Female 0-99        16:28/M     51:04.17     51:54.04
   13    Cyndi Slane                    Poplar Grove  AR                  44     10:F Female 0-99       16:33/M     51:18.49     51:48.20
   14    Andrea Holifield               Mabelvale  AR                     31     11:F Female 0-99       16:35/M     51:24.69     52:14.20
   15    Tara Otterson                  Kansas City  MO                   32     12:F Female 0-99       17:15/M     53:28.57     54:28.08
   16    Lashonda Smith                 Hope  AR                          43     13:F Female 0-99       19:07/M     59:14.43     59:49.41
   17    Sunny Smith                    Hope  AR                          16     14:F Female 0-99       19:07/M     59:14.79     59:50.01
   18    Sue Trevino                    Princeton  LA                     63     15:F Female 0-99       19:12/M     59:32.31     59:32.31
   19    Heather Skowron                Little Rock  AR                   28     16:F Female 0-99       24:02/M   1:14:29.71   1:15:06.79
==========================================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers                   City                             Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace    Chip Time     Gun Time
==========================================================================================================================================
    1    Josh Terry                     Hot Springs  AR                   41         1:Top 3             9:35/M     29:41.22     30:02.50
    2    David Smith                    Hope  AR                          57         2:Top 3            11:54/M     36:53.47     37:19.73
    3    Mr. Yankee                     New Boston  TX                    69         3:Top 3            11:56/M     36:59.03     37:04.88
    4    Johnny Patrick                 Fort Smith  AR                    51      1:M Male 0-99         13:56/M     43:10.24     43:27.87
    5    Phillip Abernathy              Taylor  AR                        63      2:M Male 0-99         14:05/M     43:39.12     44:18.67
    6    James Arrington                Hope  AR                          67      3:M Male 0-99         14:42/M     45:34.87     45:47.65
    7    Wayne Welchman                 Malvernalv  AR                    66      4:M Male 0-99         16:05/M     49:50.44     50:18.30
    8    Charles Billings               Liberty  MO                       78      5:M Male 0-99         16:25/M     50:53.86     51:54.13
    9    Rod Billings                   Rockwall  TX                      71      6:M Male 0-99         16:25/M     50:54.45     51:54.21
   10    Michael Adams                  Mc Caskill  AR                    56      7:M Male 0-99         19:00/M     58:55.47     59:39.43
   11    Ruben Trevino                  Princeton  LA                     66      8:M Male 0-99         19:13/M     59:33.42     59:33.42