Western Arkansas Ballet Tutu Run
Fort Smith, AR
-- January 12, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  5K Female Runners                 City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Tiffany Britton                   Fort Smith  AR                 1:Open              6:55/M       21:25.2
    2    Kathy Ritchhart                   Carthage  MO                 1:F 50-59             8:20/M       25:50.9
    3    Tracy Person                      Fort Smith  AR               2:F 50-59             8:46/M       27:02.3
    4    Diane Stephenson                  Muldrowmuldrow  OK           1:F 30-39             8:51/M       27:19.0
    5    Lori Likens                       Muldrow  OK                  2:F 30-39             9:03/M       27:58.2
    6    Shanti Camp                       Fort Smith  AR               3:F 50-59             9:28/M       29:16.8
    7    Kasey Geheb                       Fort Smith  AR               3:F 30-39             9:33/M       29:28.0
    8    Amanda Girty                      Warner  OK                   4:F 30-39             9:33/M       29:32.1
    9    Lorrie Runion                     Fort Smith  AR               4:F 50-59            10:11/M       31:31.1
   10    Abbie Cox                         Fort Smith  AR               1:F 60-69            10:11/M       31:32.0
   11    Michelle Hughey                   Warner  OK                   5:F 30-39            10:32/M       32:36.7
   12    Roxana Buck                       Rogers  AR                   6:F 30-39            11:21/M       34:52.0
   13    Kinsey Noakes                     Plainview  AR                1:F 16-19            11:41/M       35:59.5
   14    Leslie Bagby                      Barling  AR                  5:F 50-59            11:56/M       36:55.9
   15    Amy Johnson                       Poteau  OK                   1:F 40-49            12:44/M       39:11.7
   16    Amelia Williams                   Dardanelle  AR               1:F 20-29            13:05/M       40:16.8
   17    Debra Young                       Fort Smith  AR               2:F 40-49            13:09/M       40:28.4
   18    Alison Gleason                    Fort Smith  AR               3:F 40-49            13:30/M       41:33.2
   19    Kendra Ayers                      Alma  AR                     4:F 40-49            13:30/M       41:35.9
   20    Amy Moore                         Fort Smith  AR               7:F 30-39            13:32/M       41:47.5
   21    Amie Raible                       Barling  AR                  8:F 30-39            13:59/M       43:05.1
   22    Ashley Ellis                      Fort Smith  AR               9:F 30-39            14:01/M       43:10.1
   23    Cherokee Blanchard                Hartford  AR                 2:F 20-29            14:28/M       44:11.1
   24    Nicole Moore-Guerra               Fort Smith  AR               1:F 13-15            14:44/M       45:30.7
   25    Meghan Wooldridge                 Fort Smith  AR               2:F 13-15            14:44/M       45:30.7
   26    Sydney Rincon                     Fort Smith  AR               1:F 10-12            14:53/M       45:53.7
   27    Nichole Edwards                   Roland  OK                   2:F 10-12            14:49/M       45:55.7
   28    Emma Ellis                        Fort Smith  AR               3:F 10-12            14:49/M       45:57.4
   29    Joan Rincon                       Fort Smith  AR               5:F 40-49            14:58/M       46:11.2
   30    Rachel Calicott                   Fort Smith  AR               3:F 13-15            14:57/M       46:19.9
   31    Susan Aldridge                    Van Buren  AR                2:F 60-69            15:18/M       47:22.2
   32    Brittney Shaw                     Ratcliff  AR                 10:F 30-39           16:31/M       51:03.1
   33    Melissa Schoenfeld                Van Buren  AR                6:F 50-59            16:37/M       51:13.0
   34    Trina Oglesby                     Greenwood  AR                6:F 40-49            18:09/M       56:07.9
   35    Susan Gattis                      Fort Smith  AR               7:F 50-59            18:09/M       56:08.2
   36    Shana Mobley                      Fort Smith  AR               11:F 30-39           18:09/M       56:08.5
   37    Madisyn Johnson                   Springdale  AR               1:F  1- 9            19:56/M     1:01:34.2
   38    Holly Johnson                     Springdale  AR               3:F 20-29            20:04/M     1:01:57.8
===================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners                   City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Russ Ritchhart                    Carthage  MO                   1:Open              7:46/M       24:05.9
    2    Josh Holcomb                      Elm Springs  AR              1:M 20-29             9:57/M       30:46.0
    3    Matthew Oliver                    Fort Smith  AR               2:M 20-29             9:58/M       30:47.7
    4    Kody Garr                         Barling  AR                  1:M 30-39            13:59/M       43:05.4
    5    Johnathan Tolison                 Fort Smith  AR               2:M 30-39            14:17/M       44:07.3
    6    Doug Schoenfeld                   Van Buren  AR                1:M 50-59            16:37/M       51:11.2
    7    Zane Gattis                       Fort Smith  AR               3:M 20-29            18:09/M       56:07.9
    8    Cameron Johnson                   Springdale  AR               4:M 20-29            19:56/M     1:01:34.4
===================================================================================================================
  Place  1//4 Marathon Female Runners      City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Laura Santillan                   Rogers  AR                     1:Open              7:43/M       50:17.1
    2    Kelly Phillips                    Greenwood  AR                1:F 30-39             8:44/M       57:07.8
    3    Ha Vuong                          Fort Smith  AR               1:F 40-49             8:55/M       58:20.5
    4    Brittany Schwartz                 Charleston  AR               2:F 30-39             9:43/M     1:03:30.0
    5    Patty Sloan                       Greenwood  AR                2:F 40-49             9:48/M     1:04:10.2
    6    Pam Riggs                         Fort Smith  AR               3:F 30-39             9:58/M     1:05:12.6
    7    Marie Poolaw                      Fort Smith  AR               1:F 20-29             9:59/M     1:05:18.4
    8    Courtney Young                    Fort Smith  AR               2:F 20-29            10:15/M     1:07:03.7
    9    Megan Nichols                     Lavaca  AR                   3:F 20-29            10:18/M     1:07:26.0
   10    Meredith Rice                     Fort Smith  AR               4:F 20-29            11:22/M     1:14:26.3
   11    Jessica Kimmons                   Hackett  AR                  5:F 20-29            12:20/M     1:20:43.8
   12    Debbie Treat                      Fort Smith  AR               1:F 60-69            13:53/M     1:30:46.3
   13    Deirdre Waters                    Fort Smith  AR               1:F 50-59            13:53/M     1:30:46.9
   14    Jeanie Mahar                      Van Buren  AR                2:F 50-59            13:54/M     1:30:50.2
   15    Stephanie Bearden                 Fort Smith  AR               3:F 40-49            14:30/M     1:34:46.6
   16    Patricia Ratliff                  Poteau  OK                   3:F 50-59            15:51/M     1:43:33.7
===================================================================================================================
  Place  1/4 Marathon Male Runners         City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===================================================================================================================
    1    Curtis Ralston                    Fort Smith  AR                 1:Open              7:27/M       48:48.8
    2    Detlef Galbreath                  Tulsa  OK                    1:M 50-59             7:52/M       51:30.8
    3    Josh Funmaker                     Fort Smith  AR               1:M 30-39             9:09/M       59:48.1
    4    Aubrey Ziegler                    Fort Smith  AR               2:M 50-59             9:39/M     1:03:14.3
    5    Jason Hoskins                     Fort Smith  AR               2:M 30-39            10:16/M     1:07:04.4
    6    Larry Smith                       Muskogee  OK                 3:M 50-59            11:57/M     1:18:04.4
    7    Joe Graham                        Fort Smith  AR               1:M 70-99            14:33/M     1:35:05.0