Toad Suck 10K/5K
Conway, AR
-- May 4, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   10K Female Runners             City                               Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
===================================================================================================================================================
     1     Natalie Williamson             Perry  AR                          34         1:Top 3             48:16.07       48:18.86         7:47/M
     2     Christin Rippy                 Conway  AR                         35         2:Top 3             49:08.71       49:12.46         7:55/M
     3     Reagan Garber                  Greenbrier  AR                     24         3:Top 3             49:54.33       50:02.97         8:03/M
     4     Wanda King                     Conway  AR                         45        1:Masters            50:08.84       50:10.80         8:05/M
     5     Cj Naylor                      Conway  AR                         44        2:Masters            50:16.68       50:24.68         8:06/M
     6     Jennifer Cunningham            Conway  AR                         42        3:Masters            50:45.28       50:53.86         8:11/M
     7     Jasmin Sumrall                 Conway  AR                         28        1:F 25-29            50:45.99       50:48.92         8:11/M
     8     Emily Hartman                  Little Rock  AR                    51        1:F 50-54            51:47.15       51:53.64         8:21/M
     9     Holly Griffis                  Bigelow  AR                        35        1:F 35-39            51:55.56       52:09.75         8:22/M
    10     Megan Goynes                   Austin  AR                         24        1:F 20-24            52:28.91       52:32.79         8:28/M
    11     Jackie Stone                   Conway  AR                         46        1:F 45-49            52:52.48       52:55.63         8:32/M
    12     Sherry Hall                    Conway  AR                         55        1:F 55-59            52:52.59       52:55.47         8:32/M
    13     Kim Lane                       Conway  AR                         27        2:F 25-29            53:02.25       53:04.79         8:33/M
    14     Adiel Edge                     Little Rock  AR                    43        1:F 40-44            54:00.27       54:03.32         8:43/M
    15     Amanda Castillo                Conway  AR                         40        2:F 40-44            54:03.33       54:06.51         8:43/M
    16     Danielle Butler                Little Rock  AR                    26        3:F 25-29            54:03.57       54:09.29         8:43/M
    17     Shannon Lausch                 Little Rock  AR                    33        1:F 30-34            54:35.82       54:40.36         8:48/M
    18     Rachel Kluender                Little Rock  AR                    43        3:F 40-44            54:36.03       54:41.50         8:48/M
    19     Melissa Carter                 Conway  AR                         24        2:F 20-24            55:46.85       55:56.79         9:00/M
    20     Wendy Johnson                  Conway  AR                         38        2:F 35-39            56:09.54       56:13.23         9:03/M
    21     Shelly Clifton                 Conway  AR                         53        2:F 50-54            56:45.11       56:52.51         9:09/M
    22     Carole Delaney                 Conway  AR                         50        3:F 50-54            56:54.37       56:57.41         9:11/M
    23     Leslie Ward                    Dover  AR                          11        1:F 10-14            57:31.39       57:32.52         9:17/M
    24     Rebecca Denton                 Sherwood  AR                       27        4:F 25-29            57:42.64       57:48.26         9:18/M
    25     Mary Lyons                     North Little Rock  AR              50        4:F 50-54            57:46.12       57:52.57         9:19/M
    26     Harper Sobel                   Conway  AR                         15        1:F 15-19            57:49.85       58:02.91         9:20/M
    27     Lauren Castleberry             Greenbrier  AR                     31        2:F 30-34            58:19.83       58:27.53         9:24/M
    28     Jessica Adair                  Vilonia  AR                        36        3:F 35-39            58:36.49       58:43.04         9:27/M
    29     Amanda Shirley                 Conway  AR                         39        4:F 35-39            58:36.89       58:43.77         9:27/M
    30     Edie Moss                      Little Rock  AR                    45        2:F 45-49            58:42.54       58:48.71         9:28/M
    31     Charity Ashworth               Conway  AR                         33        3:F 30-34            59:43.26       59:46.90         9:38/M
    32     Rachel Herzog                  Little Rock  AR                    23        3:F 20-24          1:00:28.58     1:00:34.02         9:45/M
    33     Susan Mulhearn                 Conwayconway  AR                   38        5:F 35-39          1:01:06.96     1:01:09.86         9:51/M
    34     Sterling Rowell                Little Rock  AR                    35        6:F 35-39          1:01:27.96     1:01:32.43         9:55/M
    35     Gwen Laferr                    Belleville  AR                     66        1:F 65-69          1:01:36.83     1:01:40.76         9:56/M
    36     Michelle Holcomb               Vilonia  AR                        29        5:F 25-29          1:01:53.49     1:02:08.46         9:59/M
    37     Alissa Miller                  Cabot  AR                          32        4:F 30-34          1:01:53.70     1:02:08.54         9:59/M
    38     Betty Ryan                     Siloam Springs  AR                 70        1:F 70-74          1:02:07.14     1:02:11.59        10:01/M
    39     Gray Wagnon                    Conway  AR                         42        4:F 40-44          1:02:19.46     1:02:27.58        10:03/M
    40     Edna Johnson                   Conway  AR                         55        2:F 55-59          1:02:50.04     1:02:54.82        10:08/M
    41     Tami Darr                      Little Rock  AR                    54        5:F 50-54          1:02:54.88     1:03:00.63        10:09/M
    42     Dawn Dickerson                 Conway  AR                         27        6:F 25-29          1:03:20.24     1:03:29.64        10:13/M
    43     Amy Cahill                     White Hall  AR                     49        3:F 45-49          1:03:28.82     1:03:38.71        10:14/M
    44     Lane Alderson                  Maumelle  AR                       25        7:F 25-29          1:04:28.51     1:04:39.79        10:24/M
    45     Candace Stringer               Maumelle  AR                       26        8:F 25-29          1:04:28.79     1:04:40.02        10:24/M
    46     Lexie McKnight                 Greenbrier  AR                     23        4:F 20-24          1:04:38.12     1:04:51.49        10:25/M
    47     Kathy Gray                     Conway  AR                         42        5:F 40-44          1:05:00.21     1:05:10.64        10:29/M
    48     Dawn Bello                     Conway  AR                         43        6:F 40-44          1:05:00.29     1:05:10.98        10:29/M
    49     Danielle Petersen              Little Rock  AR                    26        9:F 25-29          1:05:24.47     1:05:26.88        10:33/M
    50     Karis Havens                   Little Rock  AR                    29        10:F 25-29         1:05:26.09     1:05:34.81        10:33/M
    51     Rachel Behrman                 Springdale  AR                     23        5:F 20-24          1:05:26.48     1:05:34.60        10:33/M
    52     Bailey Allen                   Greenbrier  AR                     24        6:F 20-24          1:05:29.32     1:05:42.63        10:34/M
    53     Debbie Sanders                 Little Rock  AR                    63        1:F 60-64          1:05:48.68     1:05:54.95        10:37/M
    54     Abby Staton                    Little Rock  AR                    21        7:F 20-24          1:07:45.10     1:07:51.77        10:56/M
    55     Heather Theodore               North Little Rock  AR              38        7:F 35-39          1:07:46.28     1:07:55.13        10:56/M
    56     Miranda Baker                  Sherwood  AR                       42        7:F 40-44          1:07:48.23     1:07:57.27        10:56/M
    57     Cortney Kennedy                Conway  AR                         33        5:F 30-34          1:08:16.69     1:08:30.95        11:01/M
    58     Megan Carter                   Conway  AR                         29        11:F 25-29         1:08:26.98     1:08:41.07        11:02/M
    59     Shelby Perez                   Conway  AR                         21        8:F 20-24          1:08:49.06     1:08:59.76        11:06/M
    60     Martha Hibbard                 Conway  AR                         39        8:F 35-39          1:08:51.29     1:09:02.09        11:06/M
    61     Allyson Hodge                  Sherwood  AR                       35        9:F 35-39          1:09:23.71     1:09:32.82        11:11/M
    62     Anna Smith                     Jacksonville  AR                   44        8:F 40-44          1:09:24.22     1:09:33.09        11:12/M
    63     Marty Smith                    Cabot  AR                          39        10:F 35-39         1:09:45.50     1:09:52.92        11:15/M
    64     Vicky Inich                    Pine Bluff  AR                     51        6:F 50-54          1:09:51.94     1:10:03.69        11:16/M
    65     Cortney Bost                   Nlr  AR                            42        9:F 40-44          1:11:45.23     1:11:51.33        11:34/M
    66     Anita Shuptrine                Bigelow  AR                        40        10:F 40-44         1:13:21.37     1:13:28.55        11:50/M
    67     Ladonya McBryde                Dover  AR                          49        4:F 45-49          1:13:59.42     1:14:07.98        11:56/M
    68     Katie McBryde                  Dover  AR                          22        9:F 20-24          1:14:59.29     1:15:07.41        12:06/M
    69     Mary Hill                      North Little Rock  AR              40        11:F 40-44         1:15:36.40     1:15:48.31        12:12/M
    70     Makayla McBryde                Dover  AR                          19        2:F 15-19          1:16:37.71     1:16:45.69        12:21/M
    71     Nancy Stotts                   Maumelle  AR                       58        3:F 55-59          1:16:39.60     1:16:51.86        12:22/M
    72     Halley Watson                  Pottersville  MO                   26        12:F 25-29         1:18:04.64     1:18:18.94        12:35/M
    73     Madison Stalnaker              Maumelle  AR                       25        13:F 25-29         1:18:05.03     1:18:19.19        12:36/M
    74     Kristi Collier                 Greenbrier  AR                     36        11:F 35-39         1:19:09.90     1:19:22.95        12:46/M
    75     Rebecca Poole                  Greenbrier  AR                     18        3:F 15-19          1:19:30.49     1:19:44.19        12:49/M
    76     Kellyann Hester                Vilonia  AR                        59        4:F 55-59          1:19:42.60     1:19:55.91        12:51/M
    77     Jodi Strasner                  Conway  AR                         32        6:F 30-34          1:21:36.08     1:21:47.40        13:10/M
    78     Ebony Read                     Conway  AR                         31        7:F 30-34          1:30:54.54     1:31:10.04        14:40/M
    79     Kristen Sleboda                Cranston  RI                       50        7:F 50-54          1:30:58.20     1:31:09.75        14:40/M
    80     Larenda Donovan                Conway  AR                         56        5:F 55-59          1:34:19.57     1:34:35.69        15:13/M
    81     Tiffany Donovan                Conway  AR                         30        8:F 30-34          1:34:20.66     1:34:35.82        15:13/M
===================================================================================================================================================
   Place   10K Male Runners               City                               Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
===================================================================================================================================================
     1     Jon Ross Henderson             Conway  AR                         36         1:Top 3             37:49.27       37:50.21         6:06/M
     2     Adam Cox                       Conway  AR                         33         2:Top 3             38:24.09       38:26.18         6:12/M
     3     Hunter Dorathy                 Hot Springs National Park  AR      15         3:Top 3             39:19.86       39:20.93         6:20/M
     4     Karl Lenser                    Conway  AR                         60        1:Masters            39:37.32       39:38.75         6:23/M
     5     Ashton Dorathy                 Hot Springs National Park  AR      16        1:M 15-19            41:27.12       41:28.37         6:41/M
     6     Tim Gorman                     Conway  AR                         49        2:Masters            43:10.74       43:13.09         6:58/M
     7     Stephen Davis                  Little Rock  AR                    40        3:Masters            44:45.58       44:47.56         7:13/M
     8     Kyle Ingle                     Carlisle  AR                       33        1:M 30-34            45:47.56       45:50.94         7:23/M
     9     Terence Champlin               Conway  AR                         58        1:M 55-59            46:42.03       46:45.80         7:32/M
    10     Donald Stmartin                Conway  AR                         28        1:M 25-29            49:00.59       49:06.00         7:54/M
    11     John McGrew                    Conway  AR                         42        1:M 40-44            49:03.10       49:06.44         7:55/M
    12     Brian Blair                    Vilonia  AR                        47        1:M 45-49            49:13.86       49:17.99         7:56/M
    13     Earl Rutter                    Mena  AR                           64        1:M 60-64            49:42.35       49:46.82         8:01/M
    14     John Donovan                   Conway  AR                         56        2:M 55-59            50:11.05       50:16.67         8:06/M
    15     Daniel Hope                    Quitman  AR                        33        2:M 30-34            51:31.88       51:33.18         8:19/M
    16     Braden Eason                   Vilonia  AR                        11        1:M 10-14            51:54.78       51:57.77         8:22/M
    17     Greg Clayton                   Conway  AR                         56        3:M 55-59            52:06.19       52:18.50         8:24/M
    18     Eric Gonzalez                  Little Rock  AR                    39        1:M 35-39            52:08.46       52:23.30         8:25/M
    19     Tyler Brantley                 Conway  AR                         24        1:M 20-24            52:11.84       52:24.49         8:25/M
    20     Charles Redditt                Conway  AR                         51        1:M 50-54            52:12.34       52:25.21         8:25/M
    21     Tom Cheffins                   Shirley  AR                        64        2:M 60-64            52:37.06       52:42.19         8:29/M
    22     Ken Carter                     Cabot  AR                          60        3:M 60-64            52:46.77       52:46.77         8:31/M
    23     F Taylor Graham                Cabot  AR                          48        2:M 45-49            52:52.40       52:57.63         8:32/M
    24     Matt Troup                     Conway  AR                         49        3:M 45-49            53:39.89       53:52.54         8:39/M
    25     Justin Holstead                Conway  AR                         28        2:M 25-29            54:01.03       54:10.91         8:43/M
    26     Duane Goynes                   Ward  AR                           54        2:M 50-54            54:31.22       54:35.28         8:48/M
    27     Dalton Furman                  Conway  AR                         24        2:M 20-24            54:45.44       54:55.52         8:50/M
    28     Aaron Carter                   Conway  AR                         24        3:M 20-24            54:46.36       54:55.19         8:50/M
    29     Chris Shuptrine                Bigelow  AR                        45        4:M 45-49            55:05.37       55:12.03         8:53/M
    30     Patrick McGuire                Gentry  AR                         67        1:M 65-69            55:27.78       55:31.29         8:57/M
    31     William Batson                 Little Rock  AR                    36        2:M 35-39            55:29.53       55:44.14         8:57/M
    32     Blake Carter                   Conway  AR                         28        3:M 25-29            55:47.53       55:57.10         9:00/M
    33     Bill Crow                      North Little Rock  AR              66        2:M 65-69            55:57.93       56:02.98         9:01/M
    34     Stacy Defoor                   Conway  AR                         47        5:M 45-49            56:10.53       56:15.42         9:04/M
    35     Andrew Roberson                England  AR                        30        3:M 30-34            58:15.75       58:31.59         9:24/M
    36     Tyler Castleberry              Greenbrier  AR                     32        4:M 30-34            58:20.17       58:27.57         9:25/M
    37     Bernie Larson                  Vilonia  AR                        73        1:M 70-74            58:23.11       58:28.04         9:25/M
    38     Joshua Hill                    North Little Rock  AR              36        3:M 35-39            59:46.72       59:58.73         9:38/M
    39     Zac Hendricks                  Conway  AR                         27        4:M 25-29          1:00:30.73     1:00:41.49         9:45/M
    40     Brandon Doyle                  Little Rock  AR                    37        4:M 35-39          1:01:05.81     1:01:16.26         9:51/M
    41     Matthew Smith                  Benton  AR                         36        5:M 35-39          1:02:51.57     1:03:01.22        10:08/M
    42     Danny Bohannan                 Quitman  AR                        60        4:M 60-64          1:03:08.15     1:03:13.68        10:11/M
    43     Rob Hendricks                  Conway  AR                         28        5:M 25-29          1:03:09.65     1:03:19.86        10:11/M
    44     Gavin Garrison                 Conway  AR                         10        2:M 10-14          1:03:21.13     1:03:26.53        10:13/M
    45     Jeremy Nicholson               El Paso  AR                        41        2:M 40-44          1:03:25.86     1:03:38.84        10:14/M
    46     Tyler Lutz                     Greenbrier  AR                     38        6:M 35-39          1:04:09.30     1:04:10.94        10:21/M
    47     Carson Lutz                    Greenbrier  AR                      7        1:M  1- 9          1:05:00.46     1:05:01.21        10:29/M
    48     Daniel Behrman                 Springdale  AR                     24        4:M 20-24          1:05:24.64     1:05:32.57        10:33/M
    49     Nathan Havens                  Little Rock  AR                    27        6:M 25-29          1:05:31.75     1:05:39.36        10:34/M
    50     Charlie Garrison               Conway  AR                         45        6:M 45-49          1:06:56.15     1:07:05.45        10:48/M
    51     Anjelo Del Carmen              Little Rock  AR                    27        7:M 25-29          1:07:34.85     1:07:40.90        10:54/M
    52     Jon Staton                     Little Rock  AR                    54        3:M 50-54          1:07:46.17     1:07:53.17        10:56/M
    53     Butch Renfroe                  Conway  AR                         52        4:M 50-54          1:07:48.02     1:08:00.08        10:56/M
    54     Keith English                  Judsonia  AR                       44        3:M 40-44          1:10:37.87     1:10:55.10        11:23/M
    55     Boyd Ford                      Benton  AR                         45        7:M 45-49          1:14:45.66     1:14:57.21        12:03/M
    56     Philip Doyle                   Little Rock  AR                    60        5:M 60-64          1:18:03.26     1:18:13.82        12:35/M
    57     Gerald Murders                 Hot Springs National Park  AR      78        1:M 75-79          1:18:20.27     1:18:31.90        12:38/M
    58     Keith Knight                   Cabot  AR                          65        3:M 65-69          1:30:17.75     1:30:27.83        14:34/M
===================================================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Female Runners              City                               Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
===================================================================================================================================================
     1     Amber Smith                    Conway  AR                         36         1:Top 3             22:50.64       22:55.75         7:22/M
     2     Grace Harris                   Conway  AR                         15         2:Top 3             23:46.44       23:53.14         7:40/M
     3     Ak Harris                      Conway  AR                         17         3:Top 3             24:39.80       24:47.17         7:57/M
     4     Alex Gruchalski                Conway  AR                         14        1:F 10-14            24:45.38       24:47.44         7:59/M
     5     Lexi Kennedy                   Conway  AR                         15        1:F 15-19            25:41.37       25:43.29         8:17/M
     6     Daylean Mooney                 Heber Springs  AR                  46        1:Masters            26:00.87       26:14.87         8:23/M
     7     Stormie Wingo                  Conway  AR                         47        2:Masters            26:15.38       26:21.58         8:28/M
     8     Delores Fairchild              Maumelle  AR                       54        3:Masters            26:28.30       26:37.37         8:32/M
     9     Charice Bryant                 Conway  AR                         28        1:F 25-29            26:30.92       26:34.11         8:33/M
    10     Jackie Easley                  Conway  AR                         54        1:F 50-54            26:33.59       26:38.96         8:34/M
    11     Andrea Holt                    Conway  AR                         56        1:F 55-59            26:34.16       26:39.80         8:34/M
    12     Angelia Simpson                Conway  AR                         29        2:F 25-29            26:34.35       26:37.53         8:34/M
    13     Monica Dalby                   Conway  AR                         56        2:F 55-59            26:40.72       26:46.06         8:36/M
    14     Kim Williams                   Rudy  AR                           47        1:F 45-49            26:46.66       26:53.27         8:38/M
    15     Lori Zelle                     Conway  AR                         26        3:F 25-29            26:57.56       27:03.69         8:42/M
    16     Payton Hawkins                 Conway  AR                         13        2:F 10-14            27:00.47       27:12.31         8:43/M
    17     Connie Whisenhunt              Conway  AR                         49        2:F 45-49            27:04.17       27:07.58         8:44/M
    18     Rhonda Gruchalski              Conway  AR                         43        1:F 40-44            27:28.16       27:32.50         8:52/M
    19     Carrie Nabholz                 Conway  AR                         38        1:F 35-39            27:34.55       27:40.47         8:54/M
    20     Melissa Marriott               Maumelle  AR                       30        1:F 30-34            27:35.32       27:39.14         8:54/M
    21     Kristy Green                   Conway  AR                         44        2:F 40-44            28:03.67       28:22.68         9:03/M
    22     Adrienne Robinson              Conway  AR                         17        2:F 15-19            28:17.36       28:25.62         9:07/M
    23     Tracy Dorathy                  Hot Springs  AR                    43        3:F 40-44            28:28.91       28:35.35         9:11/M
    24     Emily Holman                   Conway  AR                         17        3:F 15-19            28:48.97       28:57.38         9:17/M
    25     Carol Kimery                   Benton  AR                         46        3:F 45-49            29:00.00       29:00.00         9:21/M
    26     Lorelei Harrris                Conway  AR                         13        3:F 10-14            29:05.35       29:13.57         9:23/M
    27     Kaitlynn Butler                Conway  AR                         23        1:F 20-24            29:10.71       29:20.39         9:25/M
    28     Kate Caffrey                   Conway  AR                         56        3:F 55-59            29:19.56       29:37.99         9:27/M
    29     Leslie Mann                    Greenbrier  AR                     25        4:F 25-29            29:19.58       29:38.25         9:27/M
    30     Andrea Lawson                  Greenbrier  AR                     34        2:F 30-34            29:21.34       29:27.32         9:28/M
    31     Jasmine Klauder                Conway  AR                         27        5:F 25-29            29:21.98       29:53.54         9:28/M
    32     Morgan Meeks                   Conway  AR                         29        6:F 25-29            29:26.04       29:36.16         9:30/M
    33     Gretchen Davis                 Little Rock  AR                    38        2:F 35-39            29:34.06       29:42.73         9:32/M
    34     Caitlin Montgomery             Austin  AR                         29        7:F 25-29            29:51.18       30:12.49         9:38/M
    35     Kristi Barton                  Conway  AR                         41        4:F 40-44            30:00.28       30:16.84         9:41/M
    36     Rachel Smith                   Conway  AR                         31        3:F 30-34            30:01.21       30:16.65         9:41/M
    37     Rebekah Fincher                Conway  AR                         33        4:F 30-34            30:37.57       30:55.12         9:53/M
    38     Jessica Mitchell               Searcy  AR                         21        2:F 20-24            30:58.33       31:02.23         9:59/M
    39     Abigail Parks                  Conway  AR                         12        4:F 10-14            31:04.27       31:25.55        10:01/M
    40     Tara Leamon                    Conway  AR                         44        5:F 40-44            31:24.48       31:33.77        10:08/M
    41     Linda Desrochers               Conway  AR                         55        4:F 55-59            31:35.60       32:00.90        10:11/M
    42     Deloise Mowdy                  Conway  AR                         61        1:F 60-64            31:37.14       31:54.06        10:12/M
    43     Hollie Morgan                  Conway  AR                         10        5:F 10-14            31:39.07       31:43.47        10:13/M
    44     Hailey Snyder                  Conway  AR                         11        6:F 10-14            31:39.30       31:43.50        10:13/M
    45     Morgan Henry                   Greenbrier  AR                     32        5:F 30-34            31:40.60       31:57.53        10:13/M
    46     Alicia Marshall                Cabot  AR                          30        6:F 30-34            31:41.27       32:02.90        10:13/M
    47     Jennifer McCracken             Conway  AR                         37        3:F 35-39            31:43.84       32:13.85        10:14/M
    48     Ashlyn Crawley                 Conway  AR                         15        4:F 15-19            31:59.04       32:06.99        10:19/M
    49     Chelsea Krueger                Conway  AR                         27        8:F 25-29            32:08.84       32:40.62        10:22/M
    50     Holly Treece                   Clinton  AR                        24        3:F 20-24            32:10.59       32:16.97        10:23/M
    51     Madison Kennedy                Conway  AR                         11        7:F 10-14            32:10.70       32:12.94        10:23/M
    52     Katie Galucki                  Conway  AR                         40        6:F 40-44            32:24.01       32:34.12        10:27/M
    53     Tiffany Jones                  Greenbrier  AR                     47        4:F 45-49            32:32.11       32:41.32        10:30/M
    54     Kim Crossfield                 Conway  AR                         32        7:F 30-34            32:37.29       32:48.57        10:31/M
    55     Grace Harrell                  Conway  AR                          9        1:F  1- 9            32:43.53       32:51.58        10:33/M
    56     Laura Harrell                  Conway  AR                         34        8:F 30-34            32:43.87       32:51.66        10:33/M
    57     Molly Siria                    Conway  AR                         54        2:F 50-54            32:54.14       33:24.43        10:37/M
    58     Lisa Lollar                    Conwayonway  AR                    57        5:F 55-59            32:55.75       33:17.56        10:37/M
    59     Jordyn Hoelzeman               Conway  AR                         10        8:F 10-14            33:06.62       33:29.76        10:41/M
    60     Gena McFadin                   Conway  AR                         43        7:F 40-44            33:07.77       33:25.36        10:41/M
    61     Avery Cooper                   Conway  AR                         10        9:F 10-14            33:12.74       33:35.09        10:43/M
    62     Anneke McGhee                  Conway  AR                         10        10:F 10-14           33:13.10       33:35.31        10:43/M
    63     Susan Jenkins                  El Paso  AR                        54        3:F 50-54            33:14.30       33:35.85        10:43/M
    64     Misti Jones                    Greenbrier  AR                     30        9:F 30-34            33:20.32       33:42.28        10:45/M
    65     Henley Masters                 Conway  AR                         17        5:F 15-19            33:23.43       33:33.99        10:46/M
    66     Annie Deramus                  Conway  AR                         32        10:F 30-34           33:26.09       34:00.38        10:47/M
    67     Dena Davenport                 Greenbrier  AR                     36        4:F 35-39            33:36.13       33:52.23        10:50/M
    68     Brittany Cunningham            Russellville  AR                   32        11:F 30-34           33:38.93       34:08.09        10:51/M
    69     Olivia Craven                  Little Rock  AR                    24        4:F 20-24            33:45.40       34:11.40        10:53/M
    70     Becky Burris                   Russellville  AR                   67        1:F 65-69            34:05.13       34:29.00        11:00/M
    71     Carol Angel                    Conway  AR                         56        6:F 55-59            34:06.13       34:32.09        11:00/M
    72     Kelly Leamon                   Conway  AR                         18        6:F 15-19            34:06.50       34:17.42        11:00/M
    73     Dana Lindner                   Cabot  AR                          48        5:F 45-49            34:12.78       34:21.23        11:02/M
    74     Cheryl Winberry                Greenbrier  AR                     44        8:F 40-44            34:13.63       34:29.91        11:02/M
    75     Laura Chancey                  North Little Rock  AR              56        7:F 55-59            34:13.96       34:30.81        11:02/M
    76     Elisha Strick                  Greenbrier  AR                     53        4:F 50-54            34:15.13       34:31.52        11:03/M
    77     Carlie Osborn                  Morrilton  AR                      12        11:F 10-14           34:22.02       34:34.41        11:05/M
    78     Ashley Romero                  Vilonia  AR                        32        12:F 30-34           34:24.95       34:36.24        11:06/M
    79     Lauren Duffy De Gonzalez       Little Rock  AR                    34        13:F 30-34           34:31.04       34:42.29        11:08/M
    80     Julie Hamlin                   Heber Springs  AR                  35        5:F 35-39            34:50.67       35:22.64        11:14/M
    81     Ashley Ferguson                Greenbrier  AR                     30        14:F 30-34           34:57.36       35:26.69        11:16/M
    82     Brittany Winfrey               Conway  AR                         27        9:F 25-29            35:02.46       35:33.77        11:18/M
    83     Samantha Vilchez               Vilonia  AR                        13        12:F 10-14           35:08.50       35:20.09        11:20/M
    84     Vicki Ingram                   Cabot  AR                          72        1:F 70-99            35:12.52       35:34.79        11:21/M
    85     Cheryl Bramlett                Conway  AR                         55        8:F 55-59            35:16.92       35:34.09        11:23/M
    86     Jordann Hess                   Jonesboro  AR                      27        10:F 25-29           35:20.04       35:43.26        11:24/M
    87     Kelsey Elrod                   Jonesboro  AR                      27        11:F 25-29           35:20.74       35:43.23        11:24/M
    88     Jessica Kramer                 Conway  AR                         38        6:F 35-39            35:25.37       35:50.55        11:25/M
    89     Margaret Anne Lewis            Little Rock  AR                    24        5:F 20-24            35:27.67       35:31.70        11:26/M
    90     Kaegin Meeks                   Conway  AR                         10        13:F 10-14           35:31.30       35:42.04        11:27/M
    91     Lyndee Scaife                  Conway  AR                         15        7:F 15-19            35:44.00       35:51.68        11:32/M
    92     Elizabeth Reinhard             Conwayconway  AR                   33        15:F 30-34           35:55.66       36:29.14        11:35/M
    93     Shauna Tankersley              Conway  AR                         41        9:F 40-44            36:08.62       36:26.80        11:39/M
    94     Ciara Froning                  Rogers  AR                         28        12:F 25-29           36:09.16       36:11.64        11:40/M
    95     Julie Green                    Sherwood  AR                       54        5:F 50-54            36:28.87       36:39.95        11:46/M
    96     Erica Russell                  Conway  AR                         36        7:F 35-39            36:55.01       37:25.91        11:55/M
    97     Calley Logan                   Quitman  AR                        27        13:F 25-29           36:56.59       37:29.20        11:55/M
    98     Terri Tucker                   Pottsville  AR                     53        6:F 50-54            36:59.40       37:30.20        11:56/M
    99     Kristin Weatherford            Conway  AR                         28        14:F 25-29           37:01.55       37:34.05        11:56/M
    100    Pam Book                       Conway  AR                         29        15:F 25-29           37:02.20       37:34.34        11:57/M
    101    Rebekah Ulasewich              Conway  AR                         15        8:F 15-19            37:05.74       37:32.34        11:58/M
    102    Rita Hudgeons                  Vilonia  AR                        38        8:F 35-39            37:07.78       37:18.02        11:58/M
    103    Caitlin Fissette-Eckert        Sherwood  AR                       34        16:F 30-34           37:21.00       37:52.86        12:03/M
    104    Summer Elliott                 Conway  AR                         23        6:F 20-24            37:22.88       37:31.65        12:03/M
    105    Lily Kennedy                   Quitman  AR                        12        14:F 10-14           37:23.24       37:57.46        12:04/M
    106    Wendy Armstrong                North Little Rock  AR              54        7:F 50-54            37:30.92       38:09.23        12:06/M
    107    Erin Wells                     Conway  AR                         36        9:F 35-39            37:36.97       38:08.45        12:08/M
    108    Candace Wilson                 Conway  AR                         37        10:F 35-39           37:37.89       38:08.56        12:08/M
    109    Rixie Sheffield                Conway  AR                         37        11:F 35-39           37:39.38       38:10.99        12:09/M
    110    Rebecca Schiermeyer            Cabot  AR                          44        10:F 40-44           37:49.09       38:03.46        12:12/M
    111    Terri Rutherford               Cabot  AR                          57        9:F 55-59            37:50.27       38:04.91        12:12/M
    112    Kimberly Brand                 Bigelow  AR                        58        10:F 55-59           37:59.84       38:24.19        12:15/M
    113    Jodi Ake                       Conway  AR                         52        8:F 50-54            38:00.49       38:17.26        12:15/M
    114    Cassie Patrom                  Conway  AR                         43        11:F 40-44           38:00.87       38:17.16        12:15/M
    115    Kerri Luman                    Conway  AR                         23        7:F 20-24            38:06.45       38:12.41        12:17/M
    116    Wendy Reinhard                 Conway  AR                         36        12:F 35-39           38:06.49       38:39.99        12:17/M
    117    Callie Sterling                North Little Rock  AR              28        16:F 25-29           38:13.83       38:42.83        12:20/M
    118    Kari Smith                     Vilonia  AR                        39        13:F 35-39           38:13.92       38:39.27        12:20/M
    119    Sophie Cahill                  White Hall  AR                     11        15:F 10-14           38:21.80       38:33.91        12:22/M
    120    Aline Avant-Cross              Conway  AR                         60        2:F 60-64            38:39.88       39:04.17        12:28/M
    121    Katelyn England                Conway  AR                         18        9:F 15-19            38:51.39       38:58.29        12:32/M
    122    Carol Honda                    Sherwood  AR                       37        14:F 35-39           38:56.37       39:08.99        12:34/M
    123    Marie Reed                     Russellville  AR                   55        11:F 55-59           39:04.08       39:33.32        12:36/M
    124    Jeannine Betts                 Conway  AR                         57        12:F 55-59           39:26.37       39:47.47        12:43/M
    125    Scarlett Divino                Little Rock  AR                     9        2:F  1- 9            39:51.83       40:20.39        12:51/M
    126    Lauren Nolen                   Conway  AR                         33        17:F 30-34           40:29.77       41:04.39        13:04/M
    127    Abby Patterson                 Conway  AR                         11        16:F 10-14           40:31.81       41:10.79        13:04/M
    128    Heather Patterson              Conway  AR                         43        12:F 40-44           40:54.04       41:33.98        13:12/M
    129    Catherine Redinger             North Little Rock  AR              57        13:F 55-59           41:01.78       41:19.02        13:14/M
    130    Novelyn Patrom                 Conway  AR                         10        17:F 10-14           41:06.66       41:21.19        13:15/M
    131    Charity Kemp                   Conway  AR                         36        15:F 35-39           41:09.39       41:24.32        13:16/M
    132    Bethany Hurley                 Conway  AR                         30        18:F 30-34           41:17.18       41:39.39        13:19/M
    133    Sheila York-Carver             Conway  AR                         63        3:F 60-64            41:42.70       42:01.27        13:27/M
    134    Cheryl Adams                   Cabot  AR                          48        6:F 45-49            42:01.80       42:16.83        13:33/M
    135    Kristy Goossen                 Jacksonville  AR                   47        7:F 45-49            42:02.52       42:17.03        13:34/M
    136    Maureen Miller                 Conway  AR                         66        2:F 65-69            42:54.71       43:13.15        13:50/M
    137    Shannon Scroggins              Little Rock  AR                    43        13:F 40-44           42:59.65       43:37.29        13:52/M
    138    Jolinda Gorman                 Cabot  AR                          40        14:F 40-44           43:31.01       44:00.97        14:02/M
    139    Nicole Knox                    Conway  AR                         37        16:F 35-39           43:31.62       44:04.58        14:02/M
    140    Isabella Denton                Beebe  AR                          13        18:F 10-14           43:36.51       44:05.69        14:04/M
    141    Nicoletta Denton               Beebe  AR                          11        19:F 10-14           43:38.04       44:07.10        14:05/M
    142    Tiffany Dodson                 Conway  AR                         27        17:F 25-29           43:45.87       44:11.25        14:07/M
    143    Le Ann Johnston                Conway  AR                         71        2:F 70-99            43:47.40       44:24.46        14:07/M
    144    Shari Hoadley                  Conway  AR                         56        14:F 55-59           43:47.75       44:15.27        14:07/M
    145    Heidi Eubanks                  Vilonia  AR                        46        8:F 45-49            43:51.25       44:17.17        14:09/M
    146    Mariela Kelosky                North Little Rock  AR              23        8:F 20-24            43:52.86       44:29.08        14:09/M
    147    Danielle Stephenson            Russellville  AR                   50        9:F 50-54            44:11.85       44:31.81        14:15/M
    148    Lily Murray                    Conway  AR                          7        3:F  1- 9            44:17.89       44:33.50        14:17/M
    149    Tracie Wilson                  Conway  AR                         38        17:F 35-39           44:18.31       45:32.03        14:17/M
    150    Bree Story                     Atkins  AR                         46        9:F 45-49            44:44.23       45:13.28        14:26/M
    151    Cher Masters                   Conway  AR                         43        15:F 40-44           45:02.94       45:14.56        14:32/M
    152    Alysanne Crymes                Conway  AR                         60        4:F 60-64            45:04.54       45:28.74        14:32/M
    153    Marsha Valencia                Mesquite  TX                       61        5:F 60-64            45:19.42       45:37.18        14:37/M
    154    Meredith Croy                  Greenbrier  AR                     41        16:F 40-44           45:25.98       45:53.16        14:39/M
    155    Lori Ross                      Conway  AR                         54        10:F 50-54           45:33.55       45:57.52        14:42/M
    156    Sheila Beck                    Center Ridge  AR                   52        11:F 50-54           45:34.22       45:57.74        14:42/M
    157    Tasha Jones                    Conway  AR                         27        18:F 25-29           45:35.08       45:46.92        14:42/M
    158    Jennifer Willis                Greenbrier  AR                     29        19:F 25-29           45:39.28       45:51.13        14:44/M
    159    Rayne Miller                   Greenbrier  AR                      9        4:F  1- 9            45:47.04       45:57.64        14:46/M
    160    Amanda Miller                  Greenbrier  AR                     31        19:F 30-34           45:49.74       46:00.25        14:47/M
    161    Susan Sobel                    Conway  AR                         51        12:F 50-54           46:06.67       46:35.13        14:52/M
    162    Jennifer Horn                  Maumelle  AR                       65        3:F 65-69            47:26.80       47:42.72        15:18/M
    163    Emily Morgan                   Conway  AR                          9        5:F  1- 9            48:57.59       49:20.54        15:47/M
    164    Greta Morgan                   Conway  AR                         46        10:F 45-49           48:57.65       49:20.89        15:47/M
    165    Ariana Denton                  Beebe  AR                          15        10:F 15-19           48:58.76       49:26.69        15:48/M
    166    Amy Denton                     Beebe  AR                          44        17:F 40-44           49:00.02       49:27.73        15:48/M
    167    Baylee Holliman                Greenbrier  AR                     12        20:F 10-14           50:14.26       50:45.11        16:12/M
    168    Jackie Wray                    Greenbrier  AR                     27        20:F 25-29           50:14.27       50:45.58        16:12/M
    169    Eva Cooper                     Guy  AR                            55        15:F 55-59           50:38.93       50:49.18        16:20/M
    170    Melissa McLendon               Greenbrier  AR                     47        11:F 45-49           50:39.25       50:48.92        16:20/M
    171    Hanna Tennyson                 Guy  AR                            11        21:F 10-14           50:43.11       51:17.24        16:22/M
    172    Angela Babbapplewhite          Conway  AR                         45        12:F 45-49           51:01.47       51:10.78        16:27/M
    173    Crystal Butler                 Cabot  AR                          38        18:F 35-39           51:03.93       51:17.56        16:28/M
    174    Lindsey McKee                  Conway  AR                         26        21:F 25-29           51:41.32       52:02.17        16:40/M
    175    Joann Morse                    Jacksonville  AR                   43        18:F 40-44           51:53.85       52:28.57        16:44/M
    176    Holly Moore                    Vilonia  AR                        16        11:F 15-19           52:14.01       52:15.71        16:51/M
    177    Regina Moore                   Vilonia  AR                        46        13:F 45-49           52:18.01       52:20.28        16:52/M
    178    Susan Poole                    Conway  AR                         44        19:F 40-44           52:51.15       53:14.24        17:03/M
    179    Carla Mitchell-Dawson          Conway  AR                         54        13:F 50-54           53:02.03       53:39.64        17:06/M
    180    Beverly Duke                   Conway  AR                         54        14:F 50-54           53:10.11       53:48.81        17:09/M
    181    Beth Elliott                   Jacksonville  AR                   49        14:F 45-49           53:14.84       53:49.37        17:10/M
    182    Miranda Dixon                  Conway  AR                         33        20:F 30-34           53:41.33       54:13.98        17:19/M
    183    Audra Emerson                  Conway  AR                         38        19:F 35-39           54:21.82       54:42.16        17:32/M
    184    Morgan Evans                   Conway  AR                         27        22:F 25-29           54:24.92       54:45.59        17:33/M
    185    Erin Gatto                     Conway  AR                         24        9:F 20-24            55:19.97       55:40.59        17:51/M
    186    Kate Thrash                    Conway  AR                         25        23:F 25-29           57:49.21       58:23.05        18:39/M
    187    Mary Brady                     Conway  AR                         32        21:F 30-34           57:49.68       58:23.64        18:39/M
    188    Julie Staudinger               Conway  AR                         40        20:F 40-44           57:49.73       58:23.09        18:39/M
    189    Debbie Johnsoon                Conway  AR                         60        6:F 60-64            58:55.81       59:23.71        19:00/M
    190    Kayla Harrington               Guy  AR                            19        12:F 15-19         1:01:17.71     1:01:17.71        19:46/M
===================================================================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners                City                               Age    Age Group Place        Chip Time       Gun Time     Total Pace
===================================================================================================================================================
     1     Christian Steffes              Köln  AE                           25         1:Top 3             16:58.08       16:59.20         5:28/M
     2     John Sutton                    Conway  AR                         16         2:Top 3             17:16.89       17:18.01         5:34/M
     3     Ethan Janski                   Vilonia  AR                        19         3:Top 3             18:41.59       18:43.00         6:02/M
     4     Jordan Martinez                Conway  AR                         17        1:M 15-19            18:54.70       18:56.21         6:06/M
     5     Reece Forrest                  Little Rock  AR                    17        2:M 15-19            19:10.23       19:11.66         6:11/M
     6     Johnny Toma                    Conway  AR                         32        1:M 30-34            21:19.13       21:21.42         6:53/M
     7     Cruz Hildebrand                Conway  AR                         10        1:M 10-14            21:19.84       21:20.78         6:53/M
     8     Jamie Holt                     Conway  AR                         55        1:Masters            21:29.16       21:31.18         6:56/M
     9     Nathan Thomas                  Conway  AR                         38        1:M 35-39            21:40.52       21:45.53         6:59/M
    10     Troy Myers                     Conway  AR                         42        2:Masters            21:51.02       21:54.44         7:03/M
    11     Jodi Phillips                  Conway  AR                         42        3:Masters            22:13.57       22:16.09         7:10/M
    12     Gabriel Davis                  Little Rock  AR                    13        2:M 10-14            22:21.85       22:30.04         7:13/M
    13     Asher Adamson                  Greenbrier  AR                     12        3:M 10-14            22:25.45       22:28.45         7:14/M
    14     Jose Hernandez                 Clinton  AR                        26        1:M 25-29            22:32.80       22:38.77         7:16/M
    15     Anthony Labanca                Conway  AR                         26        2:M 25-29            22:43.44       22:46.02         7:20/M
    16     Brendan Corbitt                Little Rock  AR                     9        1:M  1- 9            22:52.82       22:55.54         7:23/M
    17     Patrick Caffrey                Fayetteville  AR                   30        2:M 30-34            22:57.24       22:58.82         7:24/M
    18     Nathan McSpadden               Centerton  AR                      19        3:M 15-19            23:13.95       23:16.77         7:29/M
    19     Zach Givens                    Aledo  TX                          18        4:M 15-19            23:14.13       23:16.78         7:30/M
    20     Chris Easley                   Conway  AR                         30        3:M 30-34            23:16.68       23:21.11         7:30/M
    21     Jonathan Bull                  Conway  AR                         34        4:M 30-34            23:27.97       23:35.98         7:34/M
    22     William Wofford                Conway  AR                         42        1:M 40-44            23:29.03       23:32.21         7:35/M
    23     Kevin Briggler                 Conway  AR                         51        1:M 50-54            23:32.08       23:34.66         7:35/M
    24     Kai Spradlin                   Conway  AR                         14        4:M 10-14            23:35.76       23:39.09         7:36/M
    25     Carter McKissack               Conway  AR                         17        5:M 15-19            23:43.68       23:45.18         7:39/M
    26     Jacob Costello                 Greenbrier  AR                     22        1:M 20-24            23:47.59       23:50.28         7:40/M
    27     Scott Warrior                  Conway  AR                         64        1:M 60-64            23:53.93       23:59.76         7:42/M
    28     Jace Gruchalski                Conway  AR                         11        5:M 10-14            24:11.37       24:15.66         7:48/M
    29     Cory Cox                       Conway  AR                         30        5:M 30-34            24:15.42       24:22.09         7:49/M
    30     Dale Burris                    Russellville  AR                   63        2:M 60-64            24:19.40       24:23.48         7:51/M
    31     Dustin Brown                   Morrilton  AR                      39        2:M 35-39            24:21.18       24:26.99         7:51/M
    32     Mark Wassner                   Greenbrier  AR                     64        3:M 60-64            24:25.25       24:28.51         7:53/M
    33     Colby Hankins                  Conway  AR                         13        6:M 10-14            24:30.99       24:43.33         7:54/M
    34     Scott Jones                    Conway  AR                         46        1:M 45-49            24:37.76       24:43.58         7:56/M
    35     Chance Lefler                  Conway  AR                         30        6:M 30-34            24:46.06       24:49.63         7:59/M
    36     Greg Fairchild                 Maumelle  AR                       52        2:M 50-54            24:55.36       25:05.28         8:02/M
    37     Chris Edquist                  Springfield  MO                    38        3:M 35-39            25:26.78       25:32.12         8:12/M
    38     Erin Burgin                    Perryville  AR                     31        7:M 30-34            25:38.58       25:41.41         8:16/M
    39     Patrick Desrochers             Conway  AR                         53        3:M 50-54            25:57.20       26:21.35         8:22/M
    40     Zeke Whisenhunt                Conway  AR                         14        7:M 10-14            26:25.60       26:29.61         8:31/M
    41     Justin Froning                 Rogers  AR                         36        4:M 35-39            26:25.62       26:27.68         8:31/M
    42     Anthony Sierra                 Conway  AR                         34        8:M 30-34            26:35.96       26:40.58         8:35/M
    43     Nate Baker                     Bee Branch  AR                     28        3:M 25-29            26:42.56       26:49.63         8:37/M
    44     Joshua Baker                   Conway  AR                         21        2:M 20-24            26:43.98       26:51.05         8:37/M
    45     August Nabholz                 Conway  AR                         10        8:M 10-14            27:16.25       27:21.69         8:48/M
    46     Brody Coffman                  Londonlondon  AR                   15        6:M 15-19            27:17.20       27:23.96         8:48/M
    47     Evan Divino                    Little Rock  AR                    11        9:M 10-14            27:26.79       27:34.74         8:51/M
    48     Roger Darr                     Jacksonville  AR                   44        2:M 40-44            27:30.53       27:39.22         8:52/M
    49     Ryan McCon                     Maumelle  AR                       46        2:M 45-49            27:38.68       27:43.76         8:55/M
    50     James Burnside                 Benton  AR                         41        3:M 40-44            27:43.63       28:02.58         8:56/M
    51     Kenneth Rich                   Sherwood  AR                       52        4:M 50-54            27:43.93       27:54.77         8:56/M
    52     Jim Trenthem                   Greenbrier  AR                     48        3:M 45-49            27:46.42       27:59.26         8:57/M
    53     Kevin McCoy                    Conway  AR                         39        5:M 35-39            27:57.51       28:20.95         9:01/M
    54     Luke Harris                    Conway  AR                         11        10:M 10-14           28:02.05       28:07.73         9:03/M
    55     Michael Morris                 Morrilton  AR                      47        4:M 45-49            28:07.54       28:14.68         9:04/M
    56     Justin York                    Little Rock  AR                    28        4:M 25-29            28:08.99       28:30.07         9:05/M
    57     Chad Dunlap                    Greenbrier  AR                     42        4:M 40-44            28:15.75       28:20.81         9:07/M
    58     Homer Fleisher                 Conway  AR                         66        1:M 65-69            28:25.54       28:30.23         9:10/M
    59     Justin Reddig                  Maumelle  AR                       23        3:M 20-24            28:31.31       28:51.03         9:12/M
    60     Mike Gannon                    North Little Rock  AR              63        4:M 60-64            28:39.97       28:55.19         9:15/M
    61     Matthew Kelosky                North Little Rock  AR              24        4:M 20-24            28:46.38       29:21.66         9:17/M
    62     Adam McFalls                   Russellville  AR                   41        5:M 40-44            28:59.51       29:24.67         9:21/M
    63     Elliot Applewhite              Conway  AR                         15        7:M 15-19            29:02.15       29:11.17         9:22/M
    64     Anthony Piacentini             Conway  AR                         54        5:M 50-54            29:04.84       29:13.07         9:23/M
    65     Jacob Franklin                 Greenbrier  AR                     29        5:M 25-29            29:09.29       29:16.79         9:24/M
    66     Tim Colclasure                 Conway  AR                         56        1:M 55-59            29:11.82       29:20.71         9:25/M
    67     Jackson Burroughs              Greenbrier  AR                     10        11:M 10-14           29:15.30       29:29.33         9:26/M
    68     Parker Lawson                  Greenbrier  AR                      9        2:M  1- 9            29:21.92       29:27.43         9:28/M
    69     Jeremy Burroughs               Greenbrier  AR                     41        6:M 40-44            29:22.29       29:35.68         9:28/M
    70     Clay Sutherland                Greenbrier  AR                     32        9:M 30-34            29:25.32       29:46.92         9:29/M
    71     Steve Book                     Conway  AR                         27        6:M 25-29            29:28.10       30:01.14         9:30/M
    72     Gary Keedy                     Conway  AR                         71        1:M 70-99            29:53.66       30:08.08         9:38/M
    73     Jonathan Denton                North Little Rock  AR              26        7:M 25-29            30:12.36       30:20.24         9:45/M
    74     Edison Sullivan                Plumerville  AR                    36        6:M 35-39            30:23.37       30:30.41         9:48/M
    75     Toby Barton                    Conway  AR                         42        7:M 40-44            30:27.59       30:44.95         9:49/M
    76     Anthony Ocampo                 Ward  AR                           53        6:M 50-54            30:39.84       30:59.12         9:53/M
    77     Don Steely                     Conway  AR                         55        2:M 55-59            30:50.07       31:03.90         9:57/M
    78     Timothy Turner                 Mayflower  AR                      23        5:M 20-24            30:53.87       31:12.89         9:58/M
    79     Jackson Tankersley             Conway  AR                          9        3:M  1- 9            30:55.49       31:11.10         9:58/M
    80     David Thornton                 Greenbrier  AR                     36        7:M 35-39            30:59.15       31:03.77        10:00/M
    81     Bryce Butler                   Cabot  AR                           8        4:M  1- 9            31:29.20       31:41.93        10:09/M
    82     Brennan Barkley                Maumelle  AR                       31        10:M 30-34           31:29.56       31:59.67        10:09/M
    83     Nathan Hotchkiss               Cabot  AR                          35        8:M 35-39            31:39.98       31:59.81        10:13/M
    84     Kade McCracken                 Conway  AR                          9        5:M  1- 9            31:43.41       32:12.78        10:14/M
    85     Christopher Wilson             Conway  AR                         39        9:M 35-39            31:47.93       36:47.93        10:15/M
    86     Emmett Franklin                Conway  AR                          8        6:M  1- 9            31:56.90       32:04.65        10:18/M
    87     Ed McNeal                      Maumelle  AR                       71        2:M 70-99            32:17.98       32:24.39        10:25/M
    88     Justin Solomon                 Conway  AR                         34        11:M 30-34           32:40.56       32:54.03        10:32/M
    89     Don Potter                     Conway  AR                         81        3:M 70-99            32:45.06       33:00.20        10:34/M
    90     Will Trenthem                  Greenbrier  AR                     15        8:M 15-19            32:54.56       33:07.25        10:37/M
    91     Joel Tomlinson                 Greenbrier  AR                     44        8:M 40-44            32:55.23       33:08.59        10:37/M
    92     Darren Jones                   Conway  AR                         45        5:M 45-49            33:10.05       33:23.70        10:42/M
    93     Daniel Hudgeons                Vilonia  AR                        37        10:M 35-39           33:19.31       33:29.77        10:45/M
    94     Mark Heitman                   Benton  AR                         45        6:M 45-49            33:22.64       33:37.78        10:46/M
    95     Garrett Poole                  Conway  AR                         15        9:M 15-19            33:41.87       34:04.68        10:52/M
    96     John Hunter Scaife             Conway  AR                         11        12:M 10-14           33:46.18       33:53.81        10:54/M
    97     Caleb Tucker                   Jacksonville  AR                   10        13:M 10-14           33:50.22       33:55.12        10:55/M
    98     Levi Tucker                    Jacksonville  AR                   37        11:M 35-39           33:50.35       33:54.98        10:55/M
    99     Glendon Ulasewich              Conway  AR                         10        14:M 10-14           34:05.05       34:31.28        11:00/M
    100    Dennis Schultz                 Conway  AR                         76        4:M 70-99            34:11.80       34:41.17        11:02/M
    101    Michael Ulasewich              Conway  AR                         42        9:M 40-44            34:13.37       34:38.86        11:02/M
    102    Charlie Osborn                 Morrilton  AR                      41        10:M 40-44           34:22.21       34:34.69        11:05/M
    103    Srikanth Sugguna               Conway  AR                         27        8:M 25-29            34:29.73       42:29.73        11:07/M
    104    Kyle Reinsfelder               Conway  AR                         26        9:M 25-29            34:44.34       35:16.68        11:12/M
    105    Charles Smith                  Conway  AR                         70        5:M 70-99            34:47.64       35:01.25        11:13/M
    106    Brady Hardin                   Conway  AR                          6        7:M  1- 9            35:16.77       35:30.68        11:23/M
    107    Thad Hardin                    Conway  AR                         38        12:M 35-39           35:17.10       35:30.37        11:23/M
    108    Billy Patrick                  Greenbrier  AR                     72        6:M 70-99            35:23.19       35:37.81        11:25/M
    109    Kenith Sobel                   Conway  AR                         52        7:M 50-54            35:23.31       35:50.41        11:25/M
    110    Heath Brown                    Conway  AR                         32        12:M 30-34           35:43.00       36:22.74        11:31/M
    111    Eyon Bounds                    Russellville  AR                   11        15:M 10-14           36:35.06       36:39.73        11:48/M
    112    Ron Bramlett                   Conway  AR                         62        5:M 60-64            36:37.61       36:55.90        11:49/M
    113    Taylor Withers                 Conway  AR                         35        13:M 35-39           37:06.08       37:17.50        11:58/M
    114    John Fowlkes                   Greenbrier  AR                     70        7:M 70-99            37:27.52       37:45.38        12:05/M
    115    Dan Pyle                       Vilonia  AR                        70        8:M 70-99            37:43.02       37:49.79        12:10/M
    116    Douglas Cahill                 White Hall  AR                     49        7:M 45-49            38:22.80       38:35.98        12:23/M
    117    Mark Carter                    Conway  AR                         58        3:M 55-59            38:45.35       39:09.03        12:30/M
    118    Patrick Moore                  Conway  AR                         42        11:M 40-44           38:51.83       38:58.38        12:32/M
    119    Michael White                  North Little Rock  AR              63        6:M 60-64            39:02.00       39:36.76        12:35/M
    120    Eli Empty                      Conway  AR                          9        8:M  1- 9            39:04.19       39:15.81        12:36/M
    121    Darrell Duran                  Austin  AR                         64        7:M 60-64            39:10.13       39:49.89        12:38/M
    122    Mike Valencia                  Mesquite  TX                       69        2:M 65-69            40:27.10       40:44.97        13:03/M
    123    Chase Bender                   Conway  AR                         34        13:M 30-34           40:28.86       41:04.32        13:03/M
    124    Curt Amenta                    Conway  AR                         12        16:M 10-14           42:22.72       42:26.41        13:40/M
    125    Jesse Coffman                  Londonlondon  AR                   45        8:M 45-49            42:45.45       43:03.24        13:47/M
    126    Bradley Shaw                   Bryant  AR                         54        8:M 50-54            42:56.92       43:19.55        13:51/M
    127    David Cato                     Little Rock  AR                    59        4:M 55-59            43:25.97       44:02.53        14:00/M
    128    Eric Glover                    Conway  AR                         52        9:M 50-54            43:27.24       44:02.84        14:01/M
    129    Kurtis Denton                  Beebe  AR                          43        12:M 40-44           43:38.23       44:07.14        14:05/M
    130    David Hoff                     Conway  AR                         54        10:M 50-54           43:46.79       44:11.58        14:07/M
    131    Randy Hoadley                  Conway  AR                         58        5:M 55-59            43:48.26       44:15.35        14:08/M
    132    Landon Johnson                 Greenbrier  AR                      9        9:M  1- 9            43:51.41       44:18.36        14:09/M
    133    Ed Adcock                      Conway  AR                         61        8:M 60-64            45:10.48       45:21.30        14:34/M
    134    Nolan Butler                   Cabot  AR                           5        10:M  1- 9           46:02.54       46:15.20        14:51/M
    135    Nicholas Butler                Cabot  AR                          35        14:M 35-39           46:04.61       46:17.54        14:52/M
    136    Douglas Inich                  Pine Bluff  AR                     58        6:M 55-59            48:09.88       48:34.53        15:32/M
    137    Richard Malik                  Conway  AR                         72        9:M 70-99            48:14.82       48:38.78        15:34/M
    138    Seth Stephenson                Russellville  AR                   26        10:M 25-29           50:52.93       51:13.43        16:25/M
    139    Jeff Clarke                    Conway  AR                         35        15:M 35-39           51:03.88       51:41.88        16:28/M
    140    Jr. Divino                     Little Rock  AR                    44        13:M 40-44           51:07.97       51:36.55        16:29/M
    141    Michael Moody                  Conway  AR                         54        11:M 50-54           51:54.71       52:35.56        16:45/M
    142    Roe Ryan                       Siloam Springs  AR                 71        10:M 70-99           52:28.19       52:54.06        16:55/M
    143    Charles Amenta                 Geneva  IL                         67        3:M 65-69            52:41.77       53:11.07        17:00/M
    144    Curt Amenta                    Conway  AR                         45        9:M 45-49            52:43.58       53:11.27        17:00/M
    145    William Giblet                 Greenbrier  AR                     35        16:M 35-39           54:21.11       54:41.95        17:32/M
    146    Chase Evans                    Conway  AR                         35        17:M 35-39           55:17.13       55:38.47        17:50/M
    147    Gary Kilby                     Conway  AR                         67        4:M 65-69            58:56.82       59:23.69        19:01/M