True Grit 5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- June 21, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners               City                        Age Group Place              Pace/M       Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Kaitlynne Elmore             Greenwood  AR                   1:Open                   7:41/M          23:50.4
    2    Ana Waren                    Wichita  KS                     2:Open                   8:08/M          25:15.7
    3    Diane Stephenson             Muldrow  OK                     3:Open                   8:22/M          26:00.5
    4    Karen Dee Williams           Drumright  OK                  1:F  1-99                 8:45/M          27:10.5
    5    Tatum Burris                 Van Buren  AR                  2:F  1-99                 9:07/M          28:20.1
    6    Dayla Brown                  Muldrow  OK                    3:F  1-99                 9:31/M          29:33.3
    7    Lana Farney                  Muldrow  OK                    4:F  1-99                 9:31/M          29:34.0
    8    Misti Vann                   Muldrow  OK                    5:F  1-99                 9:32/M          29:37.3
    9    Rachel Stone                 Pelsor  AR                     6:F  1-99                10:46/M          33:26.3
   10    Sara Porterfield             Fort Smith  AR                 7:F  1-99                11:17/M          35:03.0
   11    Leigh Brown                  Alma  AR                       8:F  1-99                11:35/M          35:57.7
   12    Megan Nichols                Fort Smith  AR                 9:F  1-99                11:43/M          36:22.3
   13    Robbie Vann                  Muldrow  OK                   10:F  1-99                11:48/M          36:38.8
   14    Amber Sullivan               Branch  AR                    11:F  1-99                11:55/M          37:00.6
   15    Mitzi Mickle                 Fort Smith  AR                12:F  1-99                12:08/M          37:39.6
   16    Jena Ybarra                  Fort Smith  AR                13:F  1-99                12:14/M          37:58.2
   17    Sharon Perryman              Barling  AR                   14:F  1-99                12:28/M          38:43.4
   18    Lesley Smith                 Alma  AR                      15:F  1-99                12:36/M          39:08.4
   19    Catelyn Davis                Fort Smith  AR                16:F  1-99                12:49/M          39:48.6
   20    Sarah Barentine              Greenwood  AR                 17:F  1-99                12:50/M          39:50.5
   21    Ming Ratsamy                 Fort Smith  AR                18:F  1-99                12:50/M          39:52.9
   22    Crystal McDaniel             Barling  AR                   19:F  1-99                12:52/M          39:57.1
   23    Lorri Armstrong              Fort Smith  AR                20:F  1-99                12:52/M          39:57.6
   24    Ronda Allen                  Fort Smith  AR                21:F  1-99                13:01/M          40:25.8
   25    Tamie Fleming                Ward  AR                      22:F  1-99                13:04/M          40:35.0
   26    Marissa Fancher              Fort Worth  TX                23:F  1-99                13:06/M          40:41.1
   27    Billie Kerr                  Fort Smith  AR                24:F  1-99                13:10/M          40:54.5
   28    Kesha Boen                   Clarksville  AR               25:F  1-99                13:13/M          41:01.7
   29    Mary Kurchinski              Palm Harbor  FL               26:F  1-99                14:01/M          43:30.6
   30    Marie Reed                   Russellville  AR              27:F  1-99                14:04/M          43:41.5
   31    Holly Davidson               Fort Smith  AR                28:F  1-99                14:07/M          43:50.0
   32    Elizabeth Pianalto           Springdale  AR                29:F  1-99                14:11/M          44:04.2
   33    Olivia Cunico                Springdale  AR                30:F  1-99                14:11/M          44:04.4
   34    Quyen Scott                  Fort Smith  AR                31:F  1-99                14:28/M          44:54.7
   35    Sara Edwards                 Fort Smith  AR                32:F  1-99                14:28/M          44:55.2
   36    Megan Riggs                  Russellville  AR              33:F  1-99                14:32/M          45:09.0
   37    Tina Rotenbury               Russellville  AR              34:F  1-99                14:42/M          45:38.9
   38    Laurie Loyd                  Greenwood  AR                 35:F  1-99                14:45/M          45:48.1
   39    Shannon Goines               Greenwood  AR                 36:F  1-99                14:46/M          45:52.1
   40    Katelyn Jennen               Van Buren  AR                 37:F  1-99                14:55/M          46:19.6
   41    Kristin Edwards              Alma  AR                      38:F  1-99                15:18/M          47:32.7
   42    Michelle Tennant             Greenwood  AR                 39:F  1-99                15:20/M          47:37.8
   43    Cathy Armstrong              Fort Smith  AR                40:F  1-99                15:27/M          47:59.4
   44    Joan Rincon                  Fort Smith  AR                41:F  1-99                15:43/M          48:49.7
   45    Deirdre Waters               Fort Smith  AR                42:F  1-99                15:44/M          48:52.3
   46    Alison Gleason               Fort Smith  AR                43:F  1-99                16:03/M          49:50.9
   47    Faith Myers                  Van Buren  AR                 44:F  1-99                16:04/M          49:54.9
   48    Brenda Bradford              Westville  OK                 45:F  1-99                16:16/M          50:30.6
   49    Ashlee Wing                  Westville  OK                 46:F  1-99                16:19/M          50:41.0
   50    Gilda Waren                  Wichita  KS                   47:F  1-99                18:19/M          56:52.6
   51    Sharon Cole                  Ft Smith  AR                  48:F  1-99                20:27/M        1:03:29.9
   52    Lynn Williams                Drumright  OK                 49:F  1-99                21:23/M        1:06:26.0
   53    Shirley Waren                Cameron  OK                   50:F  1-99                21:24/M        1:06:27.4
=======================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                 City                        Age Group Place              Pace/M       Total Time
=======================================================================================================================
    1    Braeden Hindley              Fort Smith  AR                  1:Open                   6:07/M          18:58.6
    2    Joshua Price                 Muldrow  OK                     2:Open                   6:36/M          20:29.3
    3    Caleb Ault                   N Little Rock  AR               3:Open                   6:41/M          20:46.3
    4    Brett Spicer                 Fort Smith  AR                 1:M  1-99                 6:58/M          21:39.6
    5    John Walker                  Fort Smith  AR                 2:M  1-99                 7:05/M          22:01.0
    6    Thomas Wunderlich            Fort Smith  AR                 3:M  1-99                 7:57/M          24:41.7
    7    Forrest Been                 Morrilton  AR                  4:M  1-99                 8:09/M          25:20.3
    8    Thomas Bonin                 Greenwood  AR                  5:M  1-99                 8:22/M          26:00.0
    9    Jeffery Seiter               Springdale  AR                 6:M  1-99                 8:31/M          26:26.2
   10    David Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR                 7:M  1-99                 8:32/M          26:30.7
   11    Craig Mitchell               Van Buren  AR                  8:M  1-99                 8:33/M          26:34.8
   12    Tom Cheffins                 Shirley  AR                    9:M  1-99                 8:45/M          27:10.9
   13    Jason Poss                   Little Rock  AR               10:M  1-99                 8:53/M          27:34.7
   14    Joseph Reynolds              Greenwood  AR                 11:M  1-99                 8:54/M          27:37.9
   15    William Buckley              Fort Smith  AR                12:M  1-99                 9:19/M          28:57.0
   16    Johnny Walker                72901  AR                     13:M  1-99                 9:35/M          29:47.4
   17    Dennis Smith                 Coal Hill  AR                 14:M  1-99                 9:54/M          30:43.4
   18    Christopher Stephenson       Muldrow  OK                   15:M  1-99                10:08/M          31:27.5
   19    Lionel Burnett               Fort Smith  AR                16:M  1-99                10:09/M          31:31.6
   20    Alec Brown                   Alma  AR                      17:M  1-99                11:04/M          34:23.2
   21    Jacob Boen                   Clarksville  AR               18:M  1-99                11:27/M          35:32.5
   22    John Joyce                   Ft Smith  AR                  19:M  1-99                11:28/M          35:37.9
   23    Keegan Nye                   Fort Smith  AR                20:M  1-99                11:38/M          36:07.9
   24    Brandon Ybarra               Fort Smith  AR                21:M  1-99                12:16/M          38:06.6
   25    Chris Foster                 Fort Smith  AR                22:M  1-99                12:25/M          38:34.7
   26    Lucas Davis                  Fort Smith  AR                23:M  1-99                12:27/M          38:39.3
   27    Colin Keady                  Alma  AR                      24:M  1-99                12:34/M          39:00.4
   28    Cj Waren                     Wichita  KS                   25:M  1-99                12:55/M          40:07.3
   29    Zack Sivage                  Van Buren  AR                 26:M  1-99                13:02/M          40:28.4
   30    Joey Cole                    Fort Smith  AR                27:M  1-99                13:10/M          40:54.4
   31    Don Fleming                  Ward  AR                      28:M  1-99                13:30/M          41:55.6
   32    Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                    29:M  1-99                13:38/M          42:20.6
   33    Justin Reed                  Russellville  AR              30:M  1-99                13:47/M          42:47.4
   34    Nick Davidson                Fort Smith  AR                31:M  1-99                14:06/M          43:48.3
   35    Mike Gritus                  Ft Smith  AR                  32:M  1-99                14:07/M          43:51.9
   36    Mark Kamolsiri               Ft Smith  AR                  33:M  1-99                14:09/M          43:58.2
   37    Joe Graham                   Fort Smith  AR                34:M  1-99                15:16/M          47:23.9
   38    Jeff Tennant                 Greenwood  AR                 35:M  1-99                15:20/M          47:37.4
   39    John Clark                   Spiro  OK                     36:M  1-99                17:16/M          53:39.2
   40    Richard Rios                 Springdale  AR                37:M  1-99                19:50/M        1:01:35.5
   41    Jayden Cole                  Fort Smith  AR                38:M  1-99                20:27/M        1:03:29.7