St. Jude 5K/10K
Fayetteville, AR
-- August 24, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  10K Female Runners              City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================================
   1    Aubree Hawley                   Fayetteville  AR               27          1:Top 3               6:16/M       38:48.41       38:52.23
   2    Paige Funkhouser                Fayetteville  AR               36          2:Top 3               7:02/M       43:34.08       43:41.98
   3    Kira Plummer                    Fayetteville  AR               28          3:Top 3               7:26/M       46:03.76       46:08.90
   4    Sarah Biscardi                  Garden City  NY                22         1:F 20-29              7:43/M       47:53.11       48:10.34
   5    Delanie Staggs                  Fort Smith  AR                 27         2:F 20-29              7:56/M       49:12.87       49:21.83
   6    Jennifer Martinez               Green Forest  AR               17         1:F  0-19              7:58/M       49:22.96       49:31.06
   7    Lydia Mahler                    Fayetteville  AR               31         1:F 30-39              8:21/M       51:46.56       52:04.40
   8    Rebecca Dorrell                 Sterlington  LA                26         3:F 20-29              8:33/M       52:57.71       53:13.72
   9    Emily Deitchler                 Fayetteville  AR               28         4:F 20-29              8:33/M       53:00.93       53:21.82
   10   Megan James                     Fayetteville  AR               33         2:F 30-39              8:33/M       53:00.99       53:22.01
   11   Anna Musgraves                  Rogers  AR                     25         5:F 20-29              8:36/M       53:21.53       53:26.16
   12   Deanna Shankle                  Tahlequah  OK                  47         1:F 40-49              8:41/M       53:52.27       54:29.44
   13   Annissa Fleming                 Locust Grove  OK               50         1:F 50-59              8:43/M       54:01.68       54:14.54
   14   Kim Teal                        Fayetteville  AR               36         3:F 30-39              8:44/M       54:11.43       54:23.20
   15   Angela Hewett                   Fayetteville  AR               43         2:F 40-49              8:47/M       54:29.85       54:38.29
   16   Brooke Hollingsworth            Colleyville  TX                24         6:F 20-29              8:50/M       54:44.91       54:57.50
   17   Katie Stude                     Springdale  AR                 31         4:F 30-39              8:52/M       54:56.47       55:40.54
   18   Mary Hunt                       Oklahoma City  OK              30         5:F 30-39              8:52/M       54:59.21       54:59.21
   19   Ginger Oliver                   Siloam Springs  AR             46         3:F 40-49              8:59/M       55:40.79       56:07.46
   20   Sadie Pate                      Bentonville  AR                21         7:F 20-29              9:04/M       56:10.90       56:18.52
   21   Tomoe Mitchell                  Bentonville  AR                49         4:F 40-49              9:05/M       56:20.63       56:42.02
   22   Lavarta Scott                   Stilwell  OK                   50         2:F 50-59              9:06/M       56:24.80       56:40.93
   23   Cathy Corral                    Fayetteville  AR               56         3:F 50-59              9:13/M       57:11.30       57:22.64
   24   Megan Weatherford               North Little Rock  AR          36         6:F 30-39              9:15/M       57:19.45       57:34.47
   25   Sadie Prosser                   Fayetteville  AR               26         8:F 20-29              9:16/M       57:25.25       57:35.10
   26   Rachel Carlock                  Bentonville  AR                28         9:F 20-29              9:16/M       57:29.12       57:42.02
   27   Ryane Ward                      Fayetteville  AR               39         7:F 30-39              9:21/M       57:56.00       58:07.39
   28   Kacey Serrano                   Fayetteville  AR               28        10:F 20-29              9:22/M       58:01.52       58:23.79
   29   Leticia Carachure               Springdale  AR                 30         8:F 30-39              9:22/M       58:01.58       58:08.43
   30   Mallory Moon                    Fayetteville  AR               21        11:F 20-29              9:22/M       58:02.60       58:32.97
   31   Hailey Copelin                  Springdale  AR                 29        12:F 20-29              9:22/M       58:07.04       58:43.68
   32   Dana Scott                      Fayetteville  AR               51         4:F 50-59              9:25/M       58:23.42       58:58.10
   33   Stephanie Rainbolt              Winslow  AR                    31         9:F 30-39              9:27/M       58:35.87       59:11.68
   34   April Wallace                   Springdale  AR                 31        10:F 30-39              9:28/M       58:39.27       58:54.34
   35   Rebecca Bradford                Westville  OK                  40         5:F 40-49              9:30/M       58:54.44       59:23.69
   36   Petra Decroo                    Van Buren  AR                  38        11:F 30-39              9:32/M       59:06.60       59:43.78
   37   Crystal Cathey                  Bentonville  AR                36        12:F 30-39              9:32/M       59:08.17       59:21.50
   38   Emily Gentry                    Fayetteville  AR               29        13:F 20-29              9:39/M       59:49.26     1:00:25.24
   39   Meredith Joseph                 Fayetteville  AR               27        14:F 20-29              9:42/M     1:00:06.34     1:00:17.35
   40   Lauren Mitchell                 Fayetteville  AR               30        13:F 30-39              9:45/M     1:00:28.81     1:00:53.75
   41   Alyssa Tidwell                  Fayetteville  AR               21        15:F 20-29              9:47/M     1:00:36.73     1:01:07.21
   42   Maria Olalde                    Springdale  AR                 31        14:F 30-39              9:49/M     1:00:53.44     1:01:29.31
   43   Jandy Maher                     Fayetteville  AR               39        15:F 30-39              9:51/M     1:01:04.68     1:01:32.41
   44   Janine Boyers                   Elkins  AR                     27        16:F 20-29              9:52/M     1:01:08.85     1:01:36.52
   45   Angela Holcomb                  Sallisaw  OK                   40         6:F 40-49              9:53/M     1:01:15.73     1:02:12.43
   46   Lindsey Cloud                   Tahlequah  OK                  31        16:F 30-39              9:53/M     1:01:16.62     1:01:55.68
   47   Rachel Gray                     Farmington  AR                 28        17:F 20-29              9:53/M     1:01:17.29     1:01:44.59
   48   Courtney Young                  Fort Smith  AR                 27        18:F 20-29              9:55/M     1:01:26.67     1:01:42.49
   49   Michelle Mings                  Sallisaw  OK                   45         7:F 40-49              9:57/M     1:01:40.78     1:02:39.19
   50   Melissa McKinnon                Fayetteville  AR               34        17:F 30-39              9:57/M     1:01:40.90     1:02:05.99
   51   Nicole Gover                    Rogers  AR                     30        18:F 30-39              9:59/M     1:01:54.37     1:02:29.77
   52   Brittany Humes                  Pea Ridge  AR                  32        19:F 30-39              9:59/M     1:01:55.06     1:02:23.57
   53   Staci Coston                    Fayetteville  AR               37        20:F 30-39             10:01/M     1:02:06.07     1:02:31.11
   54   Ashly Johnson                   Shady Point  OK                14         2:F  0-19             10:06/M     1:02:36.25     1:02:41.29
   55   Susie Folkes                    Fayetteville  AR               27        19:F 20-29             10:08/M     1:02:48.21     1:02:58.30
   56   Cassie Cooper                   Springdale  AR                 57         5:F 50-59             10:10/M     1:03:04.96     1:03:27.64
   57   Marie Poolaw                    Fort Smith  AR                 27        20:F 20-29             10:11/M     1:03:10.41     1:03:26.33
   58   Hashintha Jayasinghe            Fayetteville  AR               34        21:F 30-39             10:15/M     1:03:31.91     1:04:04.95
   59   Riley Henderson                 Rogers  AR                     23        21:F 20-29             10:20/M     1:04:01.06     1:04:44.87
   60   Jessica Wei                     Siloam Springs  AR             30        22:F 30-39             10:21/M     1:04:11.41     1:04:29.33
   61   Jenny Zaharson                  Fayetteville  AR               63         1:F 60-99             10:22/M     1:04:15.76     1:05:08.29
   62   Shandra Maxwell                 Siloam Springs  AR             42         8:F 40-49             10:28/M     1:04:50.97     1:05:31.20
   63   Lu Zhang                        Springdale  AR                 31        23:F 30-39             10:28/M     1:04:55.29     1:05:14.58
   64   Debbie Blanton                  Bonanza  AR                    53         6:F 50-59             10:32/M     1:05:16.03     1:05:59.89
   65   Whitney Bohn                    Springdale  AR                 31        24:F 30-39             10:32/M     1:05:20.34     1:05:50.72
   66   Cynthia Hicks                   Bella Vista  AR                48         9:F 40-49             10:38/M     1:05:56.56     1:06:10.61
   67   Becky Dyer                      Muldrow  OK                    44        10:F 40-49             10:39/M     1:06:04.56     1:07:01.76
   68   Bobbie Green                    Sallisaw  OK                   34        25:F 30-39             10:39/M     1:06:04.84     1:07:01.76
   69   Amy Jackson                     Bentonville  AR                45        11:F 40-49             10:41/M     1:06:13.32     1:06:26.06
   70   Adriana Torres                  Springdale  AR                 34        26:F 30-39             10:47/M     1:06:54.45     1:07:13.98
   71   Anh Parker                      Springdale  AR                 47        12:F 40-49             10:48/M     1:06:59.15     1:07:13.77
   72   Anne Preut                      Fayetteville  AR               26        22:F 20-29             10:51/M     1:07:17.66     1:08:41.56
   73   Andrea Campbell                 Bentonville  AR                41        13:F 40-49             10:53/M     1:07:31.19     1:08:07.96
   74   Jennifer Washington             Springdale  AR                 40        14:F 40-49             10:56/M     1:07:44.17     1:08:07.39
   75   Sara Porterfield                Fort Smith  AR                 42        15:F 40-49             10:57/M     1:07:55.34     1:08:22.12
   76   Jenny Ditta                     Sterlington  LA                32        27:F 30-39             10:58/M     1:07:58.74     1:08:15.69
   77   Shelley Eubanks                 Stilwell  OK                   59         7:F 50-59             11:01/M     1:08:15.32     1:08:27.87
   78   Angie Demoss                    Tahlequah  OK                  52         8:F 50-59             11:01/M     1:08:17.05     1:08:55.41
   79   Juliann Sjovall                 Fayetteville  AR               24        23:F 20-29             11:04/M     1:08:37.15     1:08:56.88
   80   Patti Ann Rugland               Fayetteville  AR               31        28:F 30-39             11:07/M     1:08:56.87     1:09:28.56
   81   Candita Meek                    Fayetteville  AR               44        16:F 40-49             11:08/M     1:09:00.10     1:09:21.45
   82   Areana Gomez                    Russellville  AR               27        24:F 20-29             11:09/M     1:09:09.66     1:09:09.66
   83   Kendall Morrison                Locust Grove  OK               36        29:F 30-39             11:12/M     1:09:27.68     1:09:51.88
   84   Kaleigh Witherspoon             Springdale  AR                 24        25:F 20-29             11:14/M     1:09:40.37     1:10:04.19
   85   Julia St. Germain               Fayetteville  AR               22        26:F 20-29             11:14/M     1:09:40.56     1:09:58.62
   86   Katherine Smith                 Fayetteville  AR               27        27:F 20-29             11:15/M     1:09:47.89     1:09:59.95
   87   Lindsay Nunneley                Fayetteville  AR               37        30:F 30-39             11:15/M     1:09:47.99     1:09:59.90
   88   Maria Grana                     Lowell  AR                     34        31:F 30-39             11:19/M     1:10:08.81     1:10:53.79
   89   Jenni Cox                       Bentonville  AR                47        17:F 40-49             11:21/M     1:10:24.31     1:10:38.63
   90   Joey Dickard                    Fayetteville  AR               44        18:F 40-49             11:22/M     1:10:27.07     1:10:47.19
   91   Katrina Marlar                  Rogers  AR                     32        32:F 30-39             11:25/M     1:10:46.12     1:10:53.42
   92   Rebecca Lang                    Rogers  AR                     44        19:F 40-49             11:26/M     1:10:52.07     1:11:19.54
   93   Teresa Barry                    Seneca  MO                     51         9:F 50-59             11:31/M     1:11:24.39     1:12:03.88
   94   Diana Owens                     Benton  LA                     55        10:F 50-59             11:31/M     1:11:26.54     1:11:50.10
   95   Jessica Gallegos                Fayetteville  AR               31        33:F 30-39             11:37/M     1:12:02.05     1:12:47.98
   96   Candy Alfano                    Siloam Springs  AR             66         2:F 60-99             11:37/M     1:12:02.12     1:12:19.96
   97   Jessica Dinwiddie               Fayetteville  AR               35        34:F 30-39             11:37/M     1:12:02.28     1:12:41.20
   98   Tiff Wimberly                   Fayetteville  AR               52        11:F 50-59             11:45/M     1:12:52.96     1:13:23.46
   99   Jana Chism                      Prairie Grove  AR              27        28:F 20-29             11:46/M     1:12:57.42     1:13:36.40
  100   Haley Williams                  Fayetteville  AR               23        29:F 20-29             11:47/M     1:13:03.27     1:13:34.05
  101   Yanira Calderon                 Springdale  AR                 29        30:F 20-29             11:48/M     1:13:11.12     1:13:42.87
  102   Sallie Zazal                    Fayetteville  AR               37        35:F 30-39             11:49/M     1:13:14.42     1:13:47.01
  103   Amanda Schmidt                  Webb City  MO                  36        36:F 30-39             11:49/M     1:13:15.79     1:13:41.70
  104   Alexandra Hernandez             Centerton  AR                  19         3:F  0-19             11:50/M     1:13:20.72     1:13:39.38
  105   Katherine Grams                 Elkins  AR                     55        12:F 50-59             11:50/M     1:13:22.36     1:13:42.72
  106   Amanda Gibson                   Lowell  AR                     33        37:F 30-39             11:53/M     1:13:38.23     1:14:06.99
  107   Lindsay Mast                    Fayetteville  AR               38        38:F 30-39             11:53/M     1:13:38.43     1:14:09.95
  108   Jennifer Hancock                Sallisaw  OK                   37        39:F 30-39             11:57/M     1:14:07.31     1:15:04.96
  109   Brianna Bowerman                Rogers  AR                     22        31:F 20-29             11:58/M     1:14:12.36     1:14:28.45
  110   Stella Kate Bovos               Stilwell  OK                   8          4:F  0-19             11:59/M     1:14:20.50     1:14:42.33
  111   Charlie Scott                   Tahlequah  OK                  51        13:F 50-59             12:00/M     1:14:22.94     1:14:45.06
  112   Rebecca Guy                     Cave Springs  AR               42        20:F 40-49             12:00/M     1:14:24.14     1:14:51.50
  113   Danielle Dozier                 Elkins  AR                     27        32:F 20-29             12:06/M     1:14:58.88     1:15:32.26
  114   Stephanie Burrell               Elkins  AR                     34        40:F 30-39             12:07/M     1:15:09.93     1:15:42.26
  115   Stephanie Eden                  Springdale  AR                 41        21:F 40-49             12:08/M     1:15:15.35     1:15:51.74
  116   Kendra Spencer                  Mountain Home  AR              32        41:F 30-39             12:10/M     1:15:23.84     1:15:57.48
  117   Guadalupe Alvarez               Fayetteville  AR               37        42:F 30-39             12:15/M     1:15:57.24     1:16:23.10
  118   Amanda Rainey                   Seneca  MO                     36        43:F 30-39             12:16/M     1:16:00.75     1:16:39.31
  119   Leticia Gonzalez                Centerton  AR                  27        33:F 20-29             12:16/M     1:16:02.73     1:16:10.39
  120   Bailey Hamilton                 Fayetteville  AR               22        34:F 20-29             12:21/M     1:16:36.64     1:17:07.91
  121   Gina Koone                      Springdale  AR                 64         3:F 60-99             12:23/M     1:16:44.21     1:17:25.73
  122   Hayley Hayes                    Springdale  AR                 31        44:F 30-39             12:26/M     1:17:07.69     1:17:59.85
  123   Lindsey Aloia                   Fayetteville  AR               33        45:F 30-39             12:26/M     1:17:07.79     1:17:59.85
  124   Ashley Moffett                  Sallisaw  OK                   36        46:F 30-39             12:31/M     1:17:38.70     1:18:36.56
  125   Kimberly Palafox                Fort Smith  AR                 28        35:F 20-29             12:32/M     1:17:41.29     1:17:59.87
  126   Alicia Martin                   Republic  MO                   48        22:F 40-49             12:33/M     1:17:48.18     1:18:15.67
  127   Ashlyn Wheat                    Siloam Springs  AR             23        36:F 20-29             12:34/M     1:17:57.71     1:18:37.92
  128   Kim Childers                    Tahlequah  OK                  51        14:F 50-59             12:39/M     1:18:25.68     1:19:05.53
  129   Kaye Reese                      Siloam Springs  AR             62         4:F 60-99             12:44/M     1:18:55.75     1:19:41.74
  130   Beth Lockhart                   Springdale  AR                 47        23:F 40-49             12:46/M     1:19:10.05     1:19:35.53
  131   Ashley Bovos                    Stilwell  OK                   33        47:F 30-39             12:48/M     1:19:18.63     1:19:41.39
  132   Cherie Ressler                  Springdale  AR                 76         5:F 60-99             12:49/M     1:19:27.03     1:20:08.87
  133   Angela Dubois                   Fayetteville  AR               46        24:F 40-49             12:50/M     1:19:34.97     1:20:03.15
  134   Monica Ritchie                  Sherwood  AR                   49        25:F 40-49             13:06/M     1:21:13.93     1:22:51.38
  135   Susie Bryant                    Gravette  AR                   53        15:F 50-59             13:11/M     1:21:46.21     1:22:07.81
  136   Kimberly Jones                  Springdale  AR                 27        37:F 20-29             13:13/M     1:21:54.63     1:22:26.12
  137   Elizabeth Brown                 Farmington  AR                 24        38:F 20-29             13:16/M     1:22:15.96     1:22:51.70
  138   Sari Harlow                     Jonesboro  AR                  28        39:F 20-29             13:17/M     1:22:18.95     1:22:59.00
  139   Amanda Gibson                   Lowell  AR                     30        48:F 30-39             13:20/M     1:22:39.36     1:23:26.67
  140   Lily Clegg                      Fort Smith  AR                 38        49:F 30-39             13:20/M     1:22:39.90     1:23:27.08
  141   Maysie Church                   Bella Vista  AR                11         5:F  0-19             13:31/M     1:23:50.27     1:24:20.40
  142   Caity Church                    Bella Vista  AR                41        26:F 40-49             13:31/M     1:23:50.95     1:24:21.48
  143   Lupe Lopez                      Fayetteville  AR               41        27:F 40-49             13:38/M     1:24:28.59     1:25:28.57
  144   Angelique Lee                   Gentry  AR                     27        40:F 20-29             13:44/M     1:25:07.18     1:25:36.38
  145   Meredith Meadows                Pea Ridge  AR                  43        28:F 40-49             13:45/M     1:25:16.72     1:25:38.32
  146   Kristin Rogers                  Elkins  AR                     33        50:F 30-39             13:48/M     1:25:31.84     1:25:31.84
  147   Deirdre Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                 54        16:F 50-59             13:53/M     1:26:03.72     1:26:24.01
  148   Denise Dupree                   Sterlington  LA                55        17:F 50-59             13:53/M     1:26:04.04     1:26:21.28
  149   Faith Myers                     Van Buren  AR                  45        29:F 40-49             13:54/M     1:26:08.81     1:26:29.01
  150   Britney Tejada                  Fort Smith  AR                 27        41:F 20-29             13:54/M     1:26:09.23     1:26:27.37
  151   Melissa Caffrey                 Fayetteville  AR               30        51:F 30-39             14:09/M     1:27:41.84     1:28:17.89
  152   Stacey Storey                   Farmington  AR                 29        42:F 20-29             14:34/M     1:30:18.09     1:30:54.36
  153   Jennifer Oramous                Cave Springs  AR               40        30:F 40-49             15:03/M     1:33:21.07     1:34:17.44
  154   Cynthia Ragan                   Eureka Springs  AR             56        18:F 50-59             15:05/M     1:33:28.52     1:33:52.92
  155   Michelle Haverkamp              Centerton  AR                  41        31:F 40-49             15:11/M     1:34:11.17     1:34:52.99
  156   Allison Hobson                  Fayetteville  AR               26        43:F 20-29             15:19/M     1:34:57.04     1:35:46.42
  157   Kelsey Carlson                  Springdale  AR                 27        44:F 20-29             15:19/M     1:34:57.76     1:35:46.40
  158   Lacey Vedral                    Springdale  AR                 31        52:F 30-39             15:19/M     1:34:57.85     1:35:46.63
  159   Sharon Randall                  Fayetteville  AR               42        32:F 40-49             15:24/M     1:35:26.69     1:35:59.42
  160   Cynthia Sixkiller               Bentonville  AR                36        53:F 30-39             15:31/M     1:36:12.02     1:36:23.51
  161   Dorothy Ashworth                Fayetteville  AR               63         6:F 60-99             15:33/M     1:36:24.43     1:36:48.18
  162   Shelley Turner                  Scranton  AR                   44        33:F 40-49             15:33/M     1:36:27.32     1:37:02.47
  163   Carol Richards                  Bentonville  AR                59        19:F 50-59             15:42/M     1:37:18.84     1:37:47.89
  164   Johnna Lewis                    Fayetteville  AR               51        20:F 50-59             15:47/M     1:37:50.99     1:38:01.88
  165   Tara Browning                   West Fork  AR                  28        45:F 20-29             18:12/M     1:52:48.71     1:53:15.30
==============================================================================================================================================
 Place  10K Male Runners                City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================================
   1    Jeff Kent                       Fayetteville  AR               34          1:Top 3               5:29/M       33:59.03       34:02.58
   2    Bret O'Meara                    Fayetteville  AR               37          2:Top 3               5:47/M       35:48.84       35:52.25
   3    Jason Corral                    Fayetteville  AR               30          3:Top 3               6:00/M       37:13.27       37:17.21
   4    Kylan Pierce                    Kingston  AR                   18         1:M  0-19              6:00/M       37:13.61       37:18.88
   5    Isai Carranza                   Fayetteville  AR               25         1:M 20-29              6:06/M       37:47.69       37:51.42
   6    Byrt Bradbury                   Fayetteville  AR               36         1:M 30-39              6:24/M       39:42.94       39:57.16
   7    Urias Trejo                     Springdale  AR                 40         1:M 40-49              6:44/M       41:45.26       41:50.09
   8    Jorge Sierra                    Springdale  AR                 33         2:M 30-39              6:48/M       42:11.90       42:17.24
   9    Chandler Gruener                Fayetteville  AR               23         2:M 20-29              6:57/M       43:03.20       43:17.72
   10   Jacob Brickman                  Fayetteville  AR               43         2:M 40-49              6:57/M       43:05.40       43:14.48
   11   Alfredo Israel                                                 28         3:M 20-29              7:08/M       44:12.40       44:12.40
   12   Israel Geronimo                 Rogers  AR                     41         3:M 40-49              7:09/M       44:21.27       44:27.29
   13   Fernando Araudo                                                49         4:M 40-49              7:10/M       44:27.77       44:35.76
   14   Jeff Delozier                   Springdale  AR                 46         5:M 40-49              7:12/M       44:39.23       44:47.26
   15   Donavan Davis                   Virginia Beach  VA             44         6:M 40-49              7:15/M       44:53.98       45:01.63
   16   Enrique MacIas                  Springdale  AR                 0          2:M  0-19              7:18/M       45:12.78       45:12.78
   17   Cody Bohn                       Westville  OK                  41         7:M 40-49              7:19/M       45:22.96       45:32.72
   18   Matt Garrett                    Bentonville  AR                30         3:M 30-39              7:19/M       45:23.65       45:38.73
   19   Corey Duncan                    Fayetteville  AR               34         4:M 30-39              7:20/M       45:27.09       45:43.79
   20   Andrew Smith                    Fayetteville  AR               27         4:M 20-29              7:22/M       45:39.31       45:54.53
   21   Mike Kaminski                   Fayetteville  AR               33         5:M 30-39              7:23/M       45:44.81       45:52.13
   22   Michael Corral                  Fayetteville  AR               58         1:M 50-59              7:23/M       45:48.74       46:03.49
   23   Lee Stubblefield                Rogers  AR                     63         1:M 60-99              7:26/M       46:06.07       46:11.98
   24   Akeem Washington                Springdale  AR                 36         6:M 30-39              7:30/M       46:30.23       46:39.14
   25   Clay Mohr                       Fayetteville  AR               30         7:M 30-39              7:30/M       46:32.08       46:46.58
   26   Drew Riddles                    Fayetteville  AR               36         8:M 30-39              7:32/M       46:40.11       46:49.10
   27   Oscar Diaz                      Bella Vista  AR                37         9:M 30-39              7:34/M       46:55.82       47:01.63
   28   Isaac Herrera                   Dallas  TX                     25         5:M 20-29              7:38/M       47:17.37       47:33.12
   29   Bailey Beykirch                 Fayetteville  AR               22         6:M 20-29              7:38/M       47:19.86       47:35.04
   30   Sebastian Anaya                 Springdale  AR                 36        10:M 30-39              7:39/M       47:28.00       47:28.00
   31   Brett Polaski                   Rogers  AR                     29         7:M 20-29              7:42/M       47:44.43       47:57.53
   32   James Russell                   Fayetteville  AR               29         8:M 20-29              7:45/M       48:03.70       48:39.60
   33   Greg Thomas                     Bentonville  AR                30        11:M 30-39              7:47/M       48:12.90       48:26.94
   34   Oscar Martinez                  Prairie Grove  AR              35        12:M 30-39              7:48/M       48:23.75       48:37.38
   35   Mark O’reilly                   Fayetteville  AR               33        13:M 30-39              7:48/M       48:24.18       48:41.33
   36   George Johnson                  Shady Point  OK                46         8:M 40-49              7:55/M       49:02.20       49:06.60
   37   Michael Graham                  Bella Visitors Ta  AR          52         2:M 50-59              7:59/M       49:29.43       49:38.37
   38   Francisco Laguna                Springdale  AR                 27         9:M 20-29              7:59/M       49:30.28       49:35.03
   39   Pablo Martínez                  Springdale  AR                 35        14:M 30-39              8:02/M       49:49.26       50:26.48
   40   Leobardo Bardales               Springdale  AR                 47         9:M 40-49              8:04/M       49:59.54       50:19.43
   41   Charlie Nunn                    Prairie Grove  AR              13         3:M  0-19              8:05/M       50:07.35       50:44.48
   42   Cory Tedford                    Altus  AR                      38        15:M 30-39              8:06/M       50:12.47       50:31.21
   43   Richard Marlar                  Rogers  AR                     54         3:M 50-59              8:06/M       50:14.49       51:10.13
   44   Curtis Nunn                     Prairie Grove  AR              49        10:M 40-49              8:07/M       50:18.60       50:56.24
   45   Keith Morgan                    Fayetteville  AR               30        16:M 30-39              8:07/M       50:22.29       50:48.46
   46   Austin Hart                     Springdale  AR                 25        10:M 20-29              8:09/M       50:30.72       51:04.49
   47   Don Edge                        Ozark  AR                      48        11:M 40-49              8:13/M       50:55.32       51:13.65
   48   Bobby Meek                      Fayetteville  AR               26        11:M 20-29              8:15/M       51:09.18       51:42.96
   49   Jon Mills                       Fayetteville  AR               34        17:M 30-39              8:15/M       51:11.30       51:27.81
   50   Russell Reynerson               Springdale  AR                 27        12:M 20-29              8:31/M       52:48.43       53:13.02
   51   Ethan Adams                     Joplin  MO                     20        13:M 20-29              8:32/M       52:54.37       53:02.91
   52   Freddie Jennings                Fayetteville  AR               37        18:M 30-39              8:39/M       53:39.23       53:56.41
   53   Shane Donahue                   Winslow  AR                    36        19:M 30-39              8:54/M       55:10.21       55:15.33
   54   Max Mahler                      Fayetteville  AR               32        20:M 30-39              8:57/M       55:30.29       55:47.36
   55   Joe Whitfield                   Mountainburg  AR               47        12:M 40-49              9:00/M       55:49.45       56:14.94
   56   Derek Gibson                    Springdale  AR                 42        13:M 40-49              9:01/M       55:56.52       56:21.09
   57   Aaron Young                     Fayetteville  AR               24        14:M 20-29              9:01/M       55:57.04       56:06.76
   58   Parker Skinner                  Cassville  MO                  22        15:M 20-29              9:02/M       56:00.88       56:13.12
   59   Darryl Garner                   Neosho  MO                     53         4:M 50-59              9:03/M       56:03.50       56:40.58
   60   Adam Wiggins                    Springdale  AR                 40        14:M 40-49              9:03/M       56:05.03       56:46.00
   61   Steve Wright                    Harrison  AR                   48        15:M 40-49              9:10/M       56:50.79       57:28.73
   62   Devin Hewes                     Fort Smith  AR                 19         4:M  0-19              9:12/M       57:01.78     1:12:17.03
   63   Samir Gonzalez                  Centerton  AR                  30        21:M 30-39              9:16/M       57:28.98       57:35.19
   64   Ismael Hernandez                Springdale  AR                 28        16:M 20-29              9:19/M       57:44.43       57:50.81
   65   Patrick Ameling                 Fayetteville  AR               24        17:M 20-29              9:19/M       57:47.34       57:59.90
   66   Caleb English                   Fayetteville  AR               36        22:M 30-39              9:19/M       57:47.76       58:14.08
   67   Nick Zazal                      Fayetteville  AR               36        23:M 30-39              9:22/M       58:05.24       58:59.69
   68   Michael Scott                   Fayetteville  AR               52         5:M 50-59              9:25/M       58:23.97       58:58.43
   69   Brian Jackson                   Bentonville  AR                50         6:M 50-59              9:25/M       58:25.51       58:39.11
   70   Rusty Rainbolt                  Winslow  AR                    36        24:M 30-39              9:32/M       59:06.50       59:43.17
   71   Matt McCain                     Fayetteville  AR               39        25:M 30-39              9:35/M       59:23.31       59:43.71
   72   Branden Gregory                 Fort Smith  AR                 37        26:M 30-39              9:44/M     1:00:19.25     1:01:02.67
   73   Neil Herrington                 Rogers  AR                     33        27:M 30-39              9:44/M     1:00:23.71     1:00:37.15
   74   Dennis Smith                    Coal Hill  AR                  54         7:M 50-59              9:47/M     1:00:41.00     1:01:15.25
   75   Brian Mosbeck                   Fayetteville  AR               54         8:M 50-59              9:48/M     1:00:44.34     1:01:01.39
   76   Monte Bradford                  Westville  OK                  43        16:M 40-49              9:49/M     1:00:52.70     1:01:22.75
   77   Alejandro Kolster-Passos        Rogers  AR                     11         5:M  0-19              9:54/M     1:01:20.80     1:01:50.26
   78   Trey Vance                      Springdale  AR                 18         6:M  0-19              9:55/M     1:01:29.32     1:02:16.61
   79   Austin Liu                      Fayetteville  AR               18         7:M  0-19              9:58/M     1:01:46.82     1:02:30.96
   80   Chad Smith                      Fayetteville  AR               43        17:M 40-49             10:04/M     1:02:27.67     1:03:40.50
   81   Ryan Folkes                     Fayetteville  AR               27        18:M 20-29             10:08/M     1:02:48.33     1:02:58.64
   82   Steve Vance                     Springdale  AR                 58         9:M 50-59             10:08/M     1:02:49.26     1:03:36.22
   83   Joe Zimmerman                   Bentonville  AR                52        10:M 50-59             10:08/M     1:02:50.12     1:03:23.19
   84   Ashley White                    Bentonville  AR                37        28:M 30-39             10:09/M     1:02:53.45     1:03:16.92
   85   Justin Brown                    Springdale  AR                 29        19:M 20-29             10:12/M     1:03:14.05     1:03:35.13
   86   Tyler Hill                      Fayetteville  AR               15         8:M  0-19             10:15/M     1:03:31.17     1:03:49.90
   87   Mike McCain                     Searcy  AR                     40        18:M 40-49             10:23/M     1:04:20.55     1:05:05.69
   88   Joshua Burk                     Fayetteville  AR               33        29:M 30-39             10:25/M     1:04:34.62     1:05:17.90
   89   David Cagle                     Springdale  AR                 51        11:M 50-59             10:28/M     1:04:53.08     1:05:13.47
   90   Rahul Patil                     Rogers  AR                     34        30:M 30-39             10:29/M     1:04:59.16     1:05:49.55
   91   Garland Thorn                   Fayetteville  AR               59        12:M 50-59             10:30/M     1:05:05.14     1:05:49.20
   92   Alexander Bohn                  Springdale  AR                 29        20:M 20-29             10:32/M     1:05:20.58     1:05:50.74
   93   Reinaldo Gamez                  Fayetteville  AR               28        21:M 20-29             10:33/M     1:05:25.60     1:05:59.91
   94   Jon Staton                      Little Rock  AR                55        13:M 50-59             10:33/M     1:05:27.55     1:05:58.66
   95   Larry Davison                   Cabot  AR                      38        31:M 30-39             10:37/M     1:05:47.64     1:06:33.13
   96   David Stand                     Fayetteville  AR               54        14:M 50-59             10:42/M     1:06:21.04     1:06:45.49
   97   John Parker                     Springdale  AR                 49        19:M 40-49             10:48/M     1:06:59.84     1:07:13.98
   98   Nathan Eikenberry               Fayetteville  AR               39        32:M 30-39             10:51/M     1:07:13.72     1:07:36.17
   99   Justin Reddig                   Maumelle  AR                   23        22:M 20-29             11:08/M     1:09:00.40     1:09:07.39
  100   Logan Franklin                  Dallas  TX                     20        23:M 20-29             11:10/M     1:09:15.99     1:09:26.00
  101   Kenneth Rowland                 Bonner Springs  KS             47        20:M 40-49             11:15/M     1:09:42.98     1:09:51.71
  102   Santiago Vallejo                Rogers  AR                     20        24:M 20-29             11:23/M     1:10:31.87     1:10:51.15
  103   Ryan Gillespie                  Alma  AR                       32        33:M 30-39             11:26/M     1:10:51.41     1:11:09.17
  104   Larry English                   London  AR                     58        15:M 50-59             11:34/M     1:11:40.28     1:12:14.98
  105   Karl Bengs                      Bentonville  AR                43        21:M 40-49             11:37/M     1:12:01.71     1:12:20.16
  106   Josh Waters                     Fort Smith  AR                 19         9:M  0-19             11:38/M     1:12:06.30     1:12:10.92
  107   Jesse Henderson                 Rogers  AR                     49        22:M 40-49             11:39/M     1:12:15.20     1:12:58.97
  108   Steve Merrill                   Cave Springs  AR               49        23:M 40-49             11:41/M     1:12:27.05     1:13:02.43
  109   William Lynch                   Joplin  MO                     32        34:M 30-39             12:06/M     1:15:02.40     1:15:14.99
  110   Jim Barry                       Seneca  MO                     54        16:M 50-59             12:06/M     1:15:04.27     1:15:44.45
  111   Bobby Lewis                     Fayetteville  AR               52        17:M 50-59             12:17/M     1:16:12.49     1:16:22.93
  112   Joe Bryant                      Gravette  AR                   55        18:M 50-59             13:11/M     1:21:45.65     1:22:07.64
  113   Arthur Harlow                   Jonesboro  AR                  31        35:M 30-39             13:17/M     1:22:18.95     1:22:59.00
  114   Ben Fairchild                   Fayetteville  AR               33        36:M 30-39             13:45/M     1:25:15.47     1:25:57.43
  115   Justin Boeving                  Fayetteville  AR               33        37:M 30-39             14:02/M     1:27:00.88     1:27:43.73
  116   Sean Oramous                    Cave Springs  AR               43        24:M 40-49             14:06/M     1:27:23.72     1:28:14.26
  117   Cameron Alexander               Pea Ridge  AR                  27        25:M 20-29             14:28/M     1:29:40.18     1:30:02.89
  118   Nicholas Haverkamp              Centerton  AR                  38        38:M 30-39             15:11/M     1:34:10.42     1:34:52.95
  119   Matthew Browning                West Fork  AR                  30        39:M 30-39             18:12/M     1:52:48.33     1:53:15.30
  120   Bob Myers                       Springdale  AR                 38        40:M 30-39             18:35/M     1:55:14.38     1:55:36.92
==============================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Female Runners               City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================================
   1    Kellie Sprouse                  Springdale  AR                 33          1:Top 3               7:13/M       22:23.40       22:28.89
   2    Krystal Stevens                 Rogers  AR                     36          2:Top 3               7:15/M       22:29.97       22:36.08
   3    Bailey Stettmeier               Fayetteville  AR               21          3:Top 3               7:56/M       24:34.66       24:52.10
   4    Paige Anderson                  Farmington  AR                 28         1:F 20-29              8:05/M       25:04.28       25:14.88
   5    Tania Mahoney-Vazquez           Fayetteville  AR               33         1:F 30-39              8:28/M       26:15.60       26:22.64
   6    Linda Morgan                    Seligman  MO                   33         2:F 30-39              8:36/M       26:40.98       26:49.97
   7    Roxanna Conley                  West Fork  AR                  43         1:F 40-49              8:39/M       26:48.07       26:53.88
   8    Margaret Ann Standridge         Conway  AR                     27         2:F 20-29              8:40/M       26:53.12       27:04.21
   9    Angey Cox                       Sheridan  AR                   47         2:F 40-49              8:43/M       26:59.96       27:23.46
   10   Danielle Delozier               Springdale  AR                 22         3:F 20-29              8:45/M       27:07.29       27:19.18
   11   Laura Treat                     Springdale  AR                 37         3:F 30-39              8:48/M       27:15.57       27:33.05
   12   Nicole Jenkins                  Centerton  AR                  26         4:F 20-29              8:48/M       27:16.74       27:24.76
   13   Rylee Leonard                   Springdale  AR                 25         5:F 20-29              8:52/M       27:30.23       27:40.80
   14   Sarah Rosauer                   Springdale  AR                 33         4:F 30-39              9:06/M       28:12.77       28:18.30
   15   Angie Pummill                   Fayetteville  AR               34         5:F 30-39              9:09/M       28:21.39       28:32.94
   16   Haley Broyles                   Springdale  AR                 25         6:F 20-29              9:09/M       28:21.98       28:29.37
   17   Charissa Gregory                Tahlequah  OK                  31         6:F 30-39              9:18/M       28:48.86       29:02.71
   18   Sylvia Sosa                     Fayetteville  AR               50         1:F 50-59              9:24/M       29:09.60       29:32.04
   19   Megan Cahill                    Rogers  AR                     34         7:F 30-39              9:33/M       29:37.18       29:47.96
   20   Abby Rochelle                   West Fork  AR                  13         1:F  0-19              9:35/M       29:43.70       29:49.97
   21   Caroline Rochelle               West Fork  AR                  45         3:F 40-49              9:36/M       29:44.15       29:50.52
   22   Leisha Atwood                   West Fork  AR                  36         8:F 30-39              9:36/M       29:46.53       30:09.88
   23   Ursula Galvez                   Springdale  AR                 43         4:F 40-49              9:40/M       29:59.02       30:14.55
   24   Tori Abernathy                  Fayetteville  AR               27         7:F 20-29              9:43/M       30:07.72       30:31.03
   25   Cari Klinedinst                 Fayetteville  AR               37         9:F 30-39              9:44/M       30:10.49       30:24.91
   26   Delana Teehee                   Yukon  OK                      29         8:F 20-29              9:50/M       30:30.13       30:43.04
   27   Haley Palarino                  Fayetteville  AR               27         9:F 20-29              9:53/M       30:38.17       31:23.06
   28   Shelby Loyd                     Fayetteville  AR               27        10:F 20-29              9:57/M       30:50.27       31:36.19
   29   Rachel Thurman                  Pea Ridge  AR                  33        10:F 30-39              9:57/M       30:51.58       31:22.72
   30   Kim Saylors                     Fayetteville  AR               48         5:F 40-49              9:59/M       30:57.03       31:04.29
   31   Carolina Cortes                 Fort Smith  AR                 25        11:F 20-29             10:01/M       31:03.01       31:12.65
   32   Brooke Meek                     Fayetteville  AR               11         2:F  0-19             10:02/M       31:06.54       31:34.45
   33   Danielle Brittain               Park Hill  OK                  37        11:F 30-39             10:11/M       31:34.94       31:49.01
   34   Clara Puente                    Springdale  AR                 21        12:F 20-29             10:13/M       31:40.27       31:52.59
   35   Kalina Derusse                  Conway  AR                     17         3:F  0-19             10:15/M       31:47.53       32:09.07
   36   Kara Hill                       Fayetteville  AR               49         6:F 40-49             10:18/M       31:57.24       32:21.64
   37   Tiffany Elmore                  Fayetteville  AR               27        13:F 20-29             10:22/M       32:07.40       32:22.44
   38   Mayra Farias                    Lowell  AR                     30        12:F 30-39             10:24/M       32:13.21       32:39.79
   39   Holly Wright                    Springdale  AR                 36        13:F 30-39             10:30/M       32:34.18       32:34.18
   40   Jinger Kemp                     Fayetteville  AR               36        14:F 30-39             10:30/M       32:34.53       32:34.53
   41   Lisa Sass                       Fayetteville  AR               57         2:F 50-59             10:33/M       32:43.51       32:54.29
   42   Veronica Ussery                 Jacksonville  AR               29        14:F 20-29             10:37/M       32:53.78       33:10.90
   43   Hannah Claire Banwarth          Bentonville  AR                23        15:F 20-29             10:41/M       33:06.32       33:26.62
   44   Stephanie Taylor                Bentonville  AR                29        16:F 20-29             10:46/M       33:21.73       33:51.37
   45   Susan Bryant                    Fayetteville  AR               49         7:F 40-49             10:46/M       33:24.11       33:59.46
   46   Caitlin Kraning                 Rogers  AR                     26        17:F 20-29             10:49/M       33:31.93       33:39.34
   47   Mallory Onarecker               Little Rock  AR                32        15:F 30-39             10:54/M       33:47.84       34:29.97
   48   Katie Papasan                   Fayetteville  AR               34        16:F 30-39             10:54/M       33:47.87       34:29.81
   49   Amanda Ward                     Yukon  OK                      58         3:F 50-59             10:55/M       33:49.58       34:09.52
   50   Shaylin McDonald                Bentonville  AR                35        17:F 30-39             10:55/M       33:50.13       34:27.16
   51   Brooke Greene                   Fayetteville  AR               37        18:F 30-39             10:58/M       34:01.16       34:25.07
   52   Ana Aguayo                      Bentonville  AR                30        19:F 30-39             11:04/M       34:18.81       34:47.54
   53   Lynette Niznik                  Springdale  AR                 27        18:F 20-29             11:04/M       34:19.24       34:47.58
   54   Larhonda Bowerman               Springdale  AR                 51         4:F 50-59             11:09/M       34:34.36       34:49.68
   55   Yanet De La Sierra              Springdale  AR                 37        20:F 30-39             11:09/M       34:34.60       34:50.78
   56   Kelin Mancia                    Springdale  AR                 20        19:F 20-29             11:18/M       35:02.58       35:19.57
   57   Emily Vance                     Springdale  AR                 20        20:F 20-29             11:21/M       35:11.50       35:44.48
   58   Sophia Herrera                  Springdale  AR                 15         4:F  0-19             11:24/M       35:19.07       35:43.41
   59   Candra Osnes                    Farmington  AR                 46         8:F 40-49             11:27/M       35:29.32       35:56.28
   60   Allyson Bigbee                  Rogers  AR                     32        21:F 30-39             11:29/M       35:34.79       35:59.82
   61   Nandra Campbell                 Springdale  AR                 48         9:F 40-49             11:32/M       35:46.28       36:04.79
   62   Christi Cox                     Fayetteville  AR               49        10:F 40-49             11:33/M       35:49.43       36:25.25
   63   Cristin Crawford                Springdale  AR                 38        22:F 30-39             11:34/M       35:50.03       36:14.08
   64   Robin Jones                     Fayetteville  AR               38        23:F 30-39             11:45/M       36:24.37       36:46.90
   65   Sue Cook                        Springdale  AR                 55         5:F 50-59             11:48/M       36:35.36       36:45.74
   66   Tori Scott                      Stilwell  OK                   31        24:F 30-39             11:53/M       36:49.36       36:58.86
   67   Elizabeth Bullock               Rogers  AR                     27        21:F 20-29             11:53/M       36:50.86       37:02.24
   68   Eleny Boche                     Lowell  AR                     30        25:F 30-39             11:58/M       37:04.90       37:31.54
   69   Kennedy Scott                   Stilwell  OK                   7          5:F  0-19             11:58/M       37:05.04       37:13.76
   70   Melissa Henry                   Springdale  AR                 51         6:F 50-59             12:00/M       37:13.54       37:38.12
   71   Hayley Parker                   Fayetteville  AR               26        22:F 20-29             12:04/M       37:25.52       37:55.19
   72   Piper Harvey                    Van Buren  AR                  36        26:F 30-39             12:05/M       37:27.29       37:54.73
   73   Leigh Maxwell                   Russellville  AR               33        27:F 30-39             12:10/M       37:43.21       38:01.10
   74   Amanda Maxwell                  Fort Smith  AR                 30        28:F 30-39             12:10/M       37:43.64       38:01.48
   75   Lacey Lensing                   Waterdown  ON                  33        29:F 30-39             12:13/M       37:53.00       37:53.00
   76   Cathy Robertson                 Springdale  AR                 53         7:F 50-59             12:15/M       37:57.69       38:18.44
   77   Kim Epps                        Miller  MO                     47        11:F 40-49             12:15/M       37:58.66       38:20.08
   78   Brittany Bell                   Springdale  AR                 30        30:F 30-39             12:17/M       38:04.84       38:29.84
   79   Jessica Surber                  Fayetteville  AR               26        23:F 20-29             12:21/M       38:18.60       38:52.45
   80   Sheridan Soap                   Stilwell  OK                   44        12:F 40-49             12:29/M       38:41.52       39:15.38
   81   Shannon Carpenter               Springdale  AR                 42        13:F 40-49             12:47/M       39:37.94       40:02.29
   82   Madysen Hardesty                Fayetteville  AR               21        24:F 20-29             13:10/M       40:47.63       41:23.31
   83   Rocio Bedolla                   Rogers  AR                     30        31:F 30-39             13:16/M       41:07.18       41:34.43
   84   Chelsey Baumann                 Fayetteville  AR               27        25:F 20-29             13:25/M       41:36.92       42:10.03
   85   Donia Timby                     Fayetteville  AR               41        14:F 40-49             13:33/M       42:00.49       42:22.87
   86   Natalie Myers                   Fayetteville  AR               33        32:F 30-39             13:34/M       42:01.97       42:24.41
   87   Jerra Hill                      Fayetteville  AR               46        15:F 40-49             13:47/M       42:44.42       43:28.83
   88   Jennifer Moneymaker-Stratton    Elkins  AR                     49        16:F 40-49             13:54/M       43:04.55       43:19.47
   89   Karina Rolf                     Elkins  AR                     49        17:F 40-49             13:54/M       43:04.60       43:19.39
   90   Drea Randolph                   Bentonville  AR                19         6:F  0-19             13:56/M       43:11.46       44:42.78
   91   Mandy Lybeck                    Oronogo  MO                    44        18:F 40-49             14:06/M       43:41.69       44:12.80
   92   Victoria Schuldt                Fayetteville  AR               26        26:F 20-29             14:10/M       43:53.93       44:29.01
   93   Samantha Lewis                  Fayetteville  AR               29        27:F 20-29             14:10/M       43:53.97       44:28.58
   94   Megan Lee                       Van Buren  AR                  28        28:F 20-29             14:27/M       44:46.82       45:09.06
   95   Lid Ryan                        Bella Vista  AR                47        19:F 40-49             14:35/M       45:11.61       45:46.37
   96   April Fritts                    Monett  MO                     44        20:F 40-49             14:35/M       45:12.12       45:47.02
   97   Christah Jones                  Fayetteville  AR               23        29:F 20-29             14:41/M       45:30.00       46:03.88
   98   Katrina Martin                  Rogers  AR                     38        33:F 30-39             14:53/M       46:09.66       46:38.78
   99   Ivy Welch                       Springdale  AR                 33        34:F 30-39             15:00/M       46:28.79       46:55.07
  100   Olivia Perry                    Fayetteville  AR               28        30:F 20-29             15:00/M       46:29.03       46:54.93
  101   Jessica Creer                   Fayetteville  AR               39        35:F 30-39             15:03/M       46:40.48       47:31.50
  102   Lindsey Stotts                  Maumelle  AR                   37        36:F 30-39             15:19/M       47:29.08       47:49.07
  103   Nancy Stotts                    Maumelle  AR                   58         8:F 50-59             15:19/M       47:29.31       47:49.45
  104   Erica Brattin                   Fayetteville  AR               31        37:F 30-39             15:20/M       47:30.77       47:44.49
  105   Tammy Hendrix                   Springdale  AR                 44        21:F 40-49             15:25/M       47:48.42       48:33.63
  106   Kayleigh Cooper                 Prairie Grove  AR              27        31:F 20-29             16:01/M       49:39.69       50:28.29
  107   Heather Cooper                  Fayetteville  AR               33        38:F 30-39             16:01/M       49:40.36       50:28.76
  108   Melinda K. Horn                 Fayetteville  AR               55         9:F 50-59             16:03/M       49:46.56       50:14.70
  109   Marissa McDonald                Springdale  AR                 39        39:F 30-39             16:52/M       52:16.54       52:45.79
  110   Juanita Salazar Lamb            Lowell  AR                     68         1:F 60-99             17:02/M       52:47.36       53:30.84
  111   Julie Allison                   Rogers  AR                     67         2:F 60-99             17:12/M       53:18.55       54:01.86
  112   Clarissa Harrison               Fayetteville  AR               53        10:F 50-59             17:50/M       55:17.17       55:32.14
  113   Michelle Staton                 Little Rock  AR                53        11:F 50-59             18:22/M       56:56.56       57:16.31
  114   Misty Nesmith                   Fayetteville  AR               41        22:F 40-49             19:22/M     1:00:03.47     1:00:45.63
  115   Jennifer Woodruff               Springdale  AR                 37        40:F 30-39             19:22/M     1:00:03.71     1:00:45.43
  116   Carol Caple                     Fayetteville  AR               50        12:F 50-59             19:22/M     1:00:03.74     1:00:45.20
  117   Keri Diemer                     Little Rock  AR                30        41:F 30-39             20:26/M     1:03:19.18     1:04:18.42
  118   Kelly Zanin                     Conway  AR                     56        13:F 50-59             20:26/M     1:03:19.22     1:04:19.23
  119   Monica Robinson                 Lowell  AR                     53        14:F 50-59             22:26/M     1:09:31.21     1:10:28.50
  120   Courtney Slocum                 Lowell  AR                     35        42:F 30-39             22:26/M     1:09:31.30     1:10:28.84
==============================================================================================================================================
 Place  5K Male Runners                 City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
==============================================================================================================================================
   1    Trail McFarland                 Fayetteville  AR               45          1:Top 3               5:53/M       18:14.52       18:18.48
   2    Ben Putman                      Fayetteville  AR               31          2:Top 3               5:59/M       18:33.16       18:37.66
   3    Rob Lambert                     Lowell  AR                     36          3:Top 3               6:25/M       19:53.74       19:59.01
   4    Cameron Ginochio                Farmington  AR                 26         1:M 20-29              6:35/M       20:23.84       20:54.25
   5    Joby Olguin                     Springdale  AR                 31         1:M 30-39              6:39/M       20:35.98       21:06.45
   6    Jonathan Johnson                                               28         2:M 20-29              6:41/M       20:44.12       20:48.29
   7    Chris Scott                     Fayetteville  AR               43         1:M 40-49              6:49/M       21:09.00       21:14.68
   8    Michael Hall                    Fayetteville  AR               44         2:M 40-49              6:54/M       21:23.58       21:28.05
   9    Rolando Herrera                 Springdale  AR                 26         3:M 20-29              7:03/M       21:51.55       21:55.64
   10   Mario Duran                     Springdale  AR                 36         2:M 30-39              7:08/M       22:07.60       22:12.63
   11   Trenton Rogers                  Fayetteville  AR               25         4:M 20-29              7:21/M       22:46.12       22:55.15
   12   Nate Waters                     Fayetteville  AR               25         5:M 20-29              7:42/M       23:51.97       24:01.47
   13   Shawn Watts                     Fayetteville  AR               47         3:M 40-49              7:57/M       24:39.59       24:46.27
   14   David Quintanilla               Springdale  AR                 24         6:M 20-29              8:06/M       25:05.75       25:22.12
   15   Laramie Cooper                  Prairie Grove  AR              30         3:M 30-39              8:10/M       25:20.42       26:06.66
   16   Brennan Bullock                 Rogers  AR                     27         7:M 20-29              8:26/M       26:07.14       26:19.11
   17   Jason Klotz                     Cave Springs  AR               34         4:M 30-39              8:27/M       26:12.26       26:25.71
   18   Samuel Spencer                  Springdale  AR                 15         1:M  0-19              8:29/M       26:18.58       26:18.58
   19   Nathan Shinn                    Fayetteville  AR               34         5:M 30-39              8:32/M       26:26.50       26:36.13
   20   Alejandro Medina                Springdale  AR                 20         8:M 20-29              8:36/M       26:38.39       26:42.47
   21   Parker Davis                    Little Rock  AR                34         6:M 30-39              8:40/M       26:52.91       27:06.34
   22   John Otten                      Fayetteville  AR               21         9:M 20-29              8:53/M       27:33.20       27:42.19
   23   Owen Lee                        Van Buren  AR                  15         2:M  0-19              8:56/M       27:41.02       28:01.97
   24   Timothy McDonald                Bentonville  AR                38         7:M 30-39              9:03/M       28:03.75       28:40.66
   25   Doss Pike                       Judsonia  AZ                   24        10:M 20-29              9:05/M       28:08.66       28:40.60
   26   Karl Pearson                    Fayetteville  AR               57         1:M 50-59              9:10/M       28:24.27       28:36.73
   27   Jacob Gregory                   Tahlequah  OK                  32         8:M 30-39              9:14/M       28:37.79       28:50.56
   28   Peter Elmore                    Fayetteville  AR               29        11:M 20-29              9:19/M       28:52.37       29:07.03
   29   Eric Liang                      Fayetteville  AR               15         3:M  0-19              9:19/M       28:54.27       30:54.52
   30   Ryan Roark                      Fayetteville  AZ               40         4:M 40-49              9:20/M       28:55.73       29:27.30
   31   Randy W. Horn                   Fayetteville  AR               55         2:M 50-59              9:22/M       29:00.73       29:24.54
   32   Will McCormick                  Dardanelle  AR                 29        12:M 20-29              9:33/M       29:36.12       30:18.38
   33   Eric Leemis                     Fayetteville  AR               32         9:M 30-39              9:34/M       29:40.36       30:01.20
   34   Gary Kleck                      Springdale  AR                 58         3:M 50-59              9:37/M       29:48.12       30:18.87
   35   Lucas McDonald                  Rogers  AR                     39        10:M 30-39              9:38/M       29:50.70       30:27.62
   36   Ryne Lynch                      Lowell  AR                     25        13:M 20-29              9:44/M       30:11.82       30:46.96
   37   Christopher Ward                Yukon  OK                      31        11:M 30-39              9:47/M       30:19.08       30:38.49
   38   Joseph Beard                    Pea Ridge  AR                  20        14:M 20-29              9:54/M       30:40.67       31:11.94
   39   Sergio Saucedo                  Fayetteville  AR               42         5:M 40-49              9:58/M       30:52.45       31:10.42
   40   Asher Stotts                    Maumelle  AR                   12         4:M  0-19             10:00/M       30:59.44       31:19.32
   41   Brandon Moon                    Fort Smith  AR                 30        12:M 30-39             10:01/M       31:02.91       31:12.34
   42   Jerry Ward                      Yukon  OK                      59         4:M 50-59             10:10/M       31:31.98       31:50.63
   43   Doug Londagin                   Grove  OK                      55         5:M 50-59             10:12/M       31:38.45       31:49.62
   44   Jeff Webb                       Farmington  AR                 41         6:M 40-49             10:14/M       31:42.46       31:59.01
   45   Clark Trapp                     Conway  AR                     30        13:M 30-39             10:15/M       31:47.45       32:09.05
   46   Keith Whitehead                 Hindsville  AR                 54         6:M 50-59             10:29/M       32:31.03       32:55.01
   47   Payton Lewis                    Fayetteville  AR               26        15:M 20-29             10:35/M       32:50.02       33:18.37
   48   Lawson Vassar                                                  24        16:M 20-29             10:38/M       32:58.41       33:18.58
   49   Paul Butry                      Alma  AR                       73         1:M 60-99             10:54/M       33:48.92       34:11.96
   50   Josh Funmaker                   Fort Smith  AR                 39        14:M 30-39             11:07/M       34:27.87       34:46.17
   51   Ken Robertson                   Springdale  AR                 58         7:M 50-59             11:18/M       35:02.21       35:22.85
   52   Jesse R Cox                     Fayetteville  AR               75         2:M 60-99             11:20/M       35:09.46       35:32.87
   53   Chris Porterfield               Fort Smith  AR                 34        15:M 30-39             11:29/M       35:34.81       36:05.14
   54   Michael Campbell                Springdale  AR                 49         7:M 40-49             11:30/M       35:38.97       35:57.63
   55   Glenn Clancy                    Fayetteville  AR               55         8:M 50-59             11:34/M       35:52.06       36:08.12
   56   Robert Meek                     Fayetteville  AR               53         9:M 50-59             11:39/M       36:07.61       36:36.74
   57   Zhenxian Liang                  Fayetteville  AR               57        10:M 50-59             11:53/M       36:50.85       38:07.40
   58   Brandon Defelice                Springdale  AR                 26        17:M 20-29             12:02/M       37:18.74       37:43.66
   59   Jacob Parker                    Fayetteville  AR               28        18:M 20-29             12:04/M       37:25.40       37:55.32
   60   Jack Otten                      Fayetteville  AR               51        11:M 50-59             12:16/M       38:01.11       38:09.88
   61   Ben Micek                       Fayetteville  AR               43         8:M 40-49             12:33/M       38:54.28       39:25.96
   62   Gary Eubanks                    Stilwell  OK                   64         3:M 60-99             12:39/M       39:13.29       39:36.80
   63   Andrew Brewer                   Fayetteville  AR               31        16:M 30-39             12:42/M       39:21.67       39:43.78
   64   Micah Brewer                    Fayetteville  AR               7          5:M  0-19             12:42/M       39:22.11       39:44.18
   65   Eric Brace                      Bentonville  AR                35        17:M 30-39             12:44/M       39:28.15       40:00.52
   66   Joshua Hoppes                   Parsons  KS                    38        18:M 30-39             12:51/M       39:50.05       40:25.41
   67   Jason Cooper                    Fayetteville  AR               32        19:M 30-39             12:59/M       40:15.59       41:04.35
   68   Gary Gunter                     Arkoma  OK                     70         4:M 60-99             13:01/M       40:21.35       40:38.44
   69   John Johnson                    Springdale  AR                 45         9:M 40-49             13:02/M       40:23.37       41:21.42
   70   James Yeager                    Fayetteville  AR               29        19:M 20-29             13:21/M       41:22.36       42:05.15
   71   Bruce Horton                    Fort Smith  AR                 39        20:M 30-39             13:24/M       41:32.36       41:57.26
   72   Jacob Bohnert                   Perryville  MO                 25        20:M 20-29             13:26/M       41:37.23       42:10.33
   73   Kole Smith                      Springdale  AR                 18         6:M  0-19             13:54/M       43:06.19       43:18.29
   74   Ryan Warren                     Rogers  AR                     28        21:M 20-29             13:56/M       43:11.90       44:43.46
   75   Daniel Lee                      Van Buren  AR                  50        12:M 50-59             14:01/M       43:26.30       43:47.98
   76   Fong Lee                        Van Buren  AR                  31        21:M 30-39             14:25/M       44:42.08       45:03.67
   77   Adam Fritts                     Monett  MO                     44        10:M 40-49             14:35/M       45:12.52       45:46.66
   78   Keegan Patton                   Fayetteville  AR               25        22:M 20-29             15:00/M       46:28.83       46:54.90
   79   Jaron McTee                     Springdale  AR                 33        22:M 30-39             15:26/M       47:49.09       48:33.79
   80   Austin Melton                   Fayetteville  AR               30        23:M 30-39             15:38/M       48:28.01       49:00.99
   81   Wesley Copelin                  Springdale  AR                 33        24:M 30-39             16:52/M       52:16.15       52:45.37
   82   Jacob Garrison                  Jonesboro  AR                  32        25:M 30-39             17:32/M       54:20.93       54:56.80
   83   Charles Holyfield               Rogers  AR                     47        11:M 40-49             18:02/M       55:53.29       56:40.15