Superheroes For Autism 10K/5K
Fort Smith, AR
-- May 11, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   5K Female Runners               City                                  Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================
     1     Ashley Koeth                    Greenwood  AR                         7:27/M         23:06.0
     2     Jessica Cummings                Fort Smith  AR                        7:37/M         23:38.3
     3     Amanda Maness                   Fort Smith  AR                        8:18/M         25:44.2
     4     Ha Vuong                        Fort Smith  AR                        8:33/M         26:29.5
     5     Celia Minero                    Fort Smith  AR                        8:58/M         27:49.5
     6     Lindsi Childers                 Barling  AR                           8:59/M         27:52.5
     7     Crystal Izell                   Greenwood  AR                         9:03/M         28:04.0
     8     Nicole Harp                     Hackett  AR                           9:09/M         28:22.9
     9     Traci Kannett                   Alma  AR                              9:10/M         28:26.2
    10     Hannah Magie                    Fort Smith  AR                        9:19/M         28:54.3
    11     Diana Gutierrez                 Fayetteville  AR                      9:20/M         28:57.2
    12     Shaylee Warren                  Fort Smith  AR                        9:23/M         29:05.6
    13     Laykn Forrester                 Greenwood  AR                         9:26/M         29:16.5
    14     Kaitlynne Elmore                Greenwood  AR                         9:26/M         29:16.5
    15     Rosie Gutierrez                 Fort Smith  AR                        9:32/M         29:33.5
    16     Pam Riggs                       Fort Smith  AR                        9:35/M         29:41.2
    17     Claire Hertlein Lane            Paris  AR                             9:36/M         29:46.0
    18     Bobbi Thompson                  Jacksonville  AR                      9:42/M         30:05.7
    19     Wansley Harrison                Fort Smith  AR                        9:53/M         30:39.4
    20     Allison Holloway                Mountainburg  AR                      9:56/M         30:49.3
    21     Natalie Weidman                 Alma  AR                             10:04/M         31:12.8
    22     Crystal Lougin                  Fort Smith  AR                       10:06/M         31:18.6
    23     Angela Glosenger                Van Buren  AR                        10:13/M         31:40.4
    24     Abbie Cox                       Fort Smith  AR                       10:15/M         31:48.5
    25     Sheri Nicholls                  Huntington  AR                       10:24/M         32:13.3
    26     Megam Alvarado                  Fort Smith  AR                       10:27/M         32:23.6
    27     Sarah Collins                   Fort Smith  AR                       10:32/M         32:39.0
    28     Deysi Gonzalez                  Fort Smith  AR                       10:35/M         32:50.0
    29     Deirdre Waters                  Fort Smith  AR                       10:37/M         32:55.5
    30     Precious Palmer                 Fort Smith  AR                       10:54/M         33:46.0
    31     Kristi Foldvary                 Booneville  AR                       11:01/M         34:10.1
    32     Dana Brooks                     Van Buren  AR                        11:03/M         34:15.6
    33     Devan Engster                   Fort Smith  AR                       11:03/M         34:16.0
    34     Tina Udouj                      Fort Smith  AR                       11:06/M         34:25.3
    35     Irma Hernandez                  Fort Smith  AR                       11:09/M         34:33.8
    36     Susan Treat                     Fort Smith  AR                       11:09/M         34:34.8
    37     Mary Jo Brinkman                Fort Smith  AR                       11:11/M         34:40.8
    38     Sydney Brooks                   Van Buren  AR                        11:12/M         34:42.5
    39     Hanna Kiefer                                                         11:17/M         34:59.6
    40     Macie Carmona                   Waldron  AR                          11:17/M         34:59.6
    41     Trina Oglesby                   Greenwood  AR                        11:33/M         35:47.2
    42     Pamela Madsen                   Poteau  OK                           11:35/M         35:56.8
    43     Yuliya Martinez                 Fort Smith  AR                       11:41/M         36:12.0
    44     Maria Reyes                     Fort Smith  AR                       11:48/M         36:34.4
    45     Daysi Rosales                   Van Buren  AR                        11:53/M         36:49.8
    46     Elizabeth Sheives               Fort Riley  KS                       11:56/M         37:01.7
    47     Lydia Brotherton                Bella Vista  AR                      12:16/M         38:02.4
    48     Mary Core                       Lowell  AR                           12:17/M         38:04.0
    49     Karen Westcamp-Johnson          Muldrow  OK                          12:58/M         40:13.0
    50     Holly Shotzman                  Charleston  AR                       13:32/M         41:56.7
    51     Jessica Childress               Clarksville  AR                      13:34/M         42:03.0
    52     Cathy Armstrong                 Fort Smith  AR                       13:47/M         42:45.8
    53     Kathy Hardy                     Ozark  AR                            14:27/M         44:47.2
    54     Karen Guerrero                  Fort Smith  AR                       14:42/M         45:35.2
    55     Layla Rivera                    Fort Smith  AR                       14:48/M         45:52.0
    56     Sandy Edge                      Ozark  AR                            14:51/M         46:03.4
    57     Erica Latour                    Fort Smith  AR                       14:55/M         46:16.1
    58     Erin Vega                       Barling  AR                          15:06/M         46:49.3
    59     Denise Spruill                  Barling  AR                          15:07/M         46:52.1
    60     Katherine Knight                Van Buren  AR                        17:07/M         53:04.1
    61     Sarah Roberds                   Charleston  AR                       18:11/M         56:23.9
    62     Meredith Brotherton             Ozark  AR                            18:34/M         57:34.7
    63     Mollie White                    Fort Smith  AR                       18:46/M         58:12.2
    64     Lindsi Childers                 Barling  AR                          18:47/M         58:13.2
    65     Allison Roberds                 Charleston  AR                       18:48/M         58:17.9
========================================================================================================
   Place   5K Male Runners                 City                                  Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================
     1     Brett Nguyen                    Fort Smith  AR                        6:53/M         21:21.4
     2     Alex Rosas                      Fort Smith  AR                        7:54/M         24:29.9
     3     Mark Cogburn                    Fort Smith  AR                        7:54/M         24:30.1
     4     Terry White                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:02/M         24:53.1
     5     Cristhian Muro                  Barling  AR                           8:05/M         25:04.0
     6     David Weisenfels                Fort Smith  AR                        8:07/M         25:09.0
     7     Brosnan Chilton                 Fort Smith  AR                        8:14/M         25:32.1
     8     Terry White                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:16/M         25:38.0
     9     Kent Hill                       Fort Smith  AR                        8:20/M         25:49.5
    10     Craig Mitchell                  Van Buren  AR                         8:21/M         25:54.1
    11     Elmer Reyes                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:49/M         27:19.8
    12     Kevin Johnson                   Muldrow  OK                           8:49/M         27:21.0
    13     Oscar Gutiérrez                                                       9:13/M         28:34.0
    14     Kaiden Mundy                    Van Buren  AR                         9:14/M         28:38.8
    15     Raul Sarabria                                                         9:26/M         29:14.5
    16     Reyse Barela                    Jacksonville  AR                      9:42/M         30:05.5
    17     Nick Harvey                     Van Buren  AR                         9:51/M         30:32.9
    18     Collin Treat                    Fort Smith  AR                        9:57/M         30:50.8
    19     Josh Waters                     Fort Smith  AR                       10:07/M         31:22.7
    20     Christopher Hall                Fort Smith  AR                       10:17/M         31:54.9
    21     Adrian Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                       10:31/M         32:35.6
    22     Chris Bader                     Greenwood  AR                        10:32/M         32:39.7
    23     Lucas Stoltz                    Fort Smith  AR                       10:38/M         32:57.7
    24     Ronnie Morris                   Greenwood  AR                        10:43/M         33:12.5
    25     Oscar Alvarado                  Fort Smith  AR                       10:59/M         34:02.0
    26     Michael Rose                    Fort Smith  AR                       11:00/M         34:05.2
    27     Jonathan Lyon                   Van Buren  AR                        11:03/M         34:15.5
    28     Izaiah Hernandez                Fort Smith  AR                       11:04/M         34:17.4
    29     Leonard Presley                 Cameron  OK                          11:18/M         35:01.5
    30     Ron Smith                       Fort Smith  AR                       11:25/M         35:22.7
    31     John Mundy                      Van Buren  AR                        11:49/M         36:38.7
    32     Kylar Mundy                     Van Buren  AR                        11:54/M         36:53.1
    33     Benjamin Neumeier               Fort Smith  AR                       12:20/M         38:15.4
    34     Samuel Bright                   Fort Smith  AR                       12:21/M         38:18.8
    35     Gary Gunter                     Arkoma  OK                           12:43/M         39:26.3
    36     Elijah Harp                     Hackett  AR                          13:15/M         41:06.5
    37     Brandon Harp                    Hackett  AR                          13:17/M         41:12.5
    38     Joe Graham                      Fort Smith  AR                       13:28/M         41:45.4
    39     Robert Carlos Rendon            Fort Smith  AR                       13:51/M         42:56.8
    40     Chris Marley                    Fort Smith  AR                       14:12/M         44:00.5
    41     Don Edge                        Ozark  AR                            17:07/M         53:03.4
    42     Marcus Floys                    Spiro  OK                            17:07/M         53:04.6
    43     Ben Makokha                     Fort Smith  AR                       20:06/M       1:02:19.1
========================================================================================================
   Place   10K Female Runners              City                                  Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================
     1     Jodi Kusturin                   Fort Smith  AR                        8:31/M         52:47.0
     2     Amanda Wood                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:38/M         53:32.1
     3     Amanda Yerby                    Van Buren  AR                         9:09/M         56:43.3
     4     Cheryl Stanley                  Alma  AR                              9:27/M         58:38.5
     5     Sonya Whitwam                   Alma  AR                             12:17/M       1:16:12.5
========================================================================================================
   Place   10K Male Runners                City                                  Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================
     1     John Walker                     Fort Smith  AR                        6:24/M         39:39.8
     2     Joseph Wahby                    Ozark  AR                             6:24/M         39:41.1
     3     Gary Udouj                      Fort Smith  AR                        7:45/M         48:02.7
     4     Danny Baker                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:34/M         53:04.8
     5     Steven Wood                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:38/M         53:30.8
     6     Boyd Justin                     Fort Smith  AR                        8:46/M         54:22.5
     7     Joseph Reynolds                 Greenwood  AR                         9:13/M         57:11.8
     8     Mike France                     Fort Smith  AR                       10:03/M       1:02:20.2
     9     Aaron Carter                    Fort Smith  AR                       10:03/M       1:02:20.5