Spring Fling 5K
Cabot, AR
-- March 23, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                           Age    Age Group Place      Chip Time      Gun Time    Total Pace
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Alex Whittington          Little Rock  AR                 24        1:Top 3           19:43.47      19:46.60        6:22/M
    2     Jenny Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                 36        2:Top 3           19:48.65      19:51.60        6:23/M
    3     Jenny Kelly               Little Rock  AR                 40        3:Top 3           20:06.55      20:07.76        6:29/M
    4     Lennon Bates              Little Rock  AR                 29       1:F 25-29          20:16.49      20:19.94        6:32/M
    5     Joanna White              Searcy  AR                      16       1:F 15-19          20:49.27      20:51.26        6:43/M
    6     Mackenzie Epperson        Russellville  AR                14       1:F 10-14          21:06.08      21:06.70        6:48/M
    7     Bree McCrotty             Dover  AR                       13       2:F 10-14          21:17.29      21:18.12        6:52/M
    8     Natosha Crisco            Sherwood  AR                    33       1:F 30-34          21:24.59      21:28.25        6:54/M
    9     Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR                42       1:Masters          21:33.97      21:37.15        6:57/M
    10    Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                 33       2:F 30-34          21:43.55      21:47.44        7:00/M
    11    Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                      57       2:Masters          22:41.59      22:45.42        7:19/M
    12    Tara Caudle               Little Rock  AR                 43       3:Masters          22:55.89      23:04.06        7:24/M
    13    Bethany Mooney            North Little Rock  AR           35       1:F 35-39          23:35.86      23:40.74        7:36/M
    14    Aspen Egbert              Cabot  AR                       36       2:F 35-39          23:47.18      23:48.42        7:40/M
    15    Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                      45       1:F 45-49          24:02.20      24:05.10        7:45/M
    16    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                       30       3:F 30-34          24:02.20      24:06.75        7:45/M
    17    Lisa Webb                 Cabot  AR                       51       1:GMaster          24:03.63      24:06.12        7:45/M
    18    Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                      28       2:F 25-29          24:32.05      24:38.36        7:55/M
    19    Jennifer Dorris           Batesville  AR                  43       1:F 40-44          24:36.48      24:42.20        7:56/M
    20    Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                 51       2:GMaster          24:39.55      24:46.67        7:57/M
    21    Jennifer McGarrity        White Hall  AR                  38       3:F 35-39          24:41.47      24:47.46        7:58/M
    22    Tram Nobles               Hot Springs Village  AR         43       2:F 40-44          24:41.90      24:47.41        7:58/M
    23    Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                      47       2:F 45-49          24:50.37      24:56.15        8:01/M
    24    Gabrielle Halverson       Cabot  AR                       50       3:GMaster          24:51.45      24:59.42        8:01/M
    25    Beverly Smith             North Little Rock  AR           52       1:F 50-54          24:52.61      24:58.15        8:01/M
    26    Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                 37       4:F 35-39          25:15.25      25:22.53        8:09/M
    27    Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                 57       1:F 55-59          25:52.31      25:58.84        8:21/M
    28    Sonia Mitchell            Sidney  AR                      50       2:F 50-54          25:59.20      26:07.48        8:23/M
    29    Arissa Laferr             Belleville  AR                  39       5:F 35-39          26:08.59      26:14.18        8:26/M
    30    Micaiah White             Searcy  AR                      7        1:F  1- 9          26:46.50      26:50.88        8:38/M
    31    Katie Rose                Greenbrier  AR                  33       4:F 30-34          27:22.33      27:32.23        8:50/M
    32    Christina Castleberry     Cabot  AR                       31       5:F 30-34          28:02.45      28:12.22        9:03/M
    33    Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                  66       1:Seniors          28:15.00      28:21.01        9:07/M
    34    Cindy Baswell             Hot Springs  AR                 62       2:Seniors          28:15.96      28:25.39        9:07/M
    35    Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                       55       2:F 55-59          28:41.31      28:44.82        9:15/M
    36    Madison Jansen            Little Rock  AR                 9        2:F  1- 9          28:43.65      28:49.33        9:16/M
    37    Angie Orellano Fisher     Sherwood  AR                    68       3:Seniors          29:09.97      29:14.60        9:24/M
    38    Margo Migacheva           Ward  AR                        17       2:F 15-19          29:14.15      29:27.29        9:26/M
    39    Lauren Soehner            North Little Rock  AR           29       3:F 25-29          29:37.05      30:08.07        9:33/M
    40    Lauren Piwetz             Little Rock  AR                 31       6:F 30-34          29:38.20      29:48.80        9:34/M
    41    Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                 59       3:F 55-59          29:46.44      29:58.47        9:36/M
    42    Debbie Thompson           Little Rock  AR                 58       4:F 55-59          29:48.27      29:54.90        9:37/M
    43    Melissa Minard            Austin  AR                      41       3:F 40-44          29:51.98      30:13.67        9:38/M
    44    Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR                 36       6:F 35-39          29:55.17      30:03.98        9:39/M
    45    Cymber Tadlock            Pine Bluff  AR                  48       3:F 45-49          30:34.00      30:34.00        9:52/M
    46    Michelle Doring           Cabot  AR                       34       7:F 30-34          30:54.69      31:17.30        9:58/M
    47    Tracy Wise                Cabot  AR                       43       4:F 40-44          31:01.96      31:12.70       10:00/M
    48    Susan Jenkins             El Paso  AR                     54       3:F 50-54          31:14.74      31:22.24       10:05/M
    49    Danielle Petersen         Little Rock  AR                 26       4:F 25-29          31:22.94      31:30.62       10:07/M
    50    Kinley Dorris             Batesville  AR                  13       3:F 10-14          32:07.65      32:13.47       10:22/M
    51    Sherrie Bogy              Cabot  AR                       59       5:F 55-59          32:30.56      32:53.61       10:29/M
    52    Connie Coots              Batesville  AR                  68       1:F 65-69          32:50.51      33:05.21       10:35/M
    53    Laci McBride              Ward  AR                        13       4:F 10-14          33:01.18      33:07.99       10:39/M
    54    Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR           56       6:F 55-59          33:02.15      33:20.50       10:39/M
    55    Kelly Destefano           Cabot  AR                       50       4:F 50-54          33:05.67      33:21.93       10:40/M
    56    Bridgett Yeager           Batesville  AR                  31       8:F 30-34          33:06.38      33:14.69       10:41/M
    57    Vicki Ingram              Cabot  AR                       72       1:F 70-74          33:20.48      33:30.57       10:45/M
    58    Olivia Kersey             North Little Rock  AR           9        3:F  1- 9          33:20.95      33:26.67       10:45/M
    59    Melissa Anderson          Batesville  AR                  48       4:F 45-49          33:41.13      33:49.75       10:52/M
    60    Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                       57       7:F 55-59          33:52.51      34:14.57       10:55/M
    61    Lori Wensel               Hot Springs  AR                 57       8:F 55-59          33:58.95      34:20.26       10:57/M
    62    Rhonda Bursos             Jacksonville  AR                47       5:F 45-49          33:59.48      34:08.06       10:58/M
    63    Leeanna Disotell          Lonoke  AR                      48       6:F 45-49          34:25.87      34:42.27       11:06/M
    64    Sandra Patrick            Rison  AR                       63       1:F 60-64          34:37.71      34:50.18       11:10/M
    65    Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                      56       9:F 55-59          34:51.13      34:57.18       11:15/M
    66    Lisa Dixon                Royal  AR                       56       10:F 55-59         35:08.98      35:13.99       11:20/M
    67    Rose Ann Foster           Maumelle  AR                    54       5:F 50-54          35:16.93      35:30.53       11:23/M
    68    Liz Calhoun               Romance  AR                     37       7:F 35-39          35:21.66      35:33.70       11:24/M
    69    Missy Smead               Leola  AR                       52       6:F 50-54          35:25.10      35:36.06       11:25/M
    70    Jenna Spencer             Cabot  AR                       33       9:F 30-34          35:33.57      36:05.02       11:28/M
    71    Shannon Smithson          Austin  AR                      42       5:F 40-44          35:59.77      36:26.07       11:36/M
    72    Brandy Aycock             Cabot  AR                       34       10:F 30-34         36:08.24      36:26.82       11:39/M
    73    Andrea Pepin              Cabot  AR                       35       8:F 35-39          36:09.47      36:24.64       11:40/M
    74    Maureen Gagnon            Cabot  AR                       35       9:F 35-39          36:09.70      36:24.51       11:40/M
    75    Dani Nielsen              Little Rock  AR                 29       5:F 25-29          36:18.93      36:33.35       11:43/M
    76    Stacey Studdard           Jacksonville  AR                40       6:F 40-44          36:25.76      36:37.17       11:45/M
    77    Sydney Kersey             North Little Rock  AR           10       5:F 10-14          36:31.48      36:42.80       11:47/M
    78    Lara Bates                Cabot  AR                       47       7:F 45-49          36:32.94      36:50.61       11:47/M
    79    Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR                59       11:F 55-59         36:33.28      36:45.72       11:47/M
    80    Megan Kendall             Cabot  AR                       44       7:F 40-44          36:33.31      36:50.78       11:47/M
    81    Alice De La Torre         Cabot  AR                       57       12:F 55-59         36:44.25      37:08.96       11:51/M
    82    Kelli Towner              Cabot  AR                       56       13:F 55-59         36:44.98      37:08.97       11:51/M
    83    Christy Brooks            London  AR                      57       14:F 55-59         36:51.08      37:04.91       11:53/M
    84    Cristy Karr               Hot Springs  AR                 35       10:F 35-39         37:05.32      37:28.69       11:58/M
    85    Kelly Ann Hester          Vilonia  AR                     59       15:F 55-59         37:12.00      37:21.68       12:00/M
    86    Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                       76       1:F 75-79          37:25.37      37:44.63       12:04/M
    87    Sherry Sanchez            Cabot  AR                       60       2:F 60-64          37:29.51      37:51.64       12:05/M
    88    Susan Ford                Cabot  AR                       49       8:F 45-49          37:52.45      38:13.70       12:13/M
    89    Jenny Hicks               Cabot  AR                       43       8:F 40-44          38:12.47      38:38.07       12:19/M
    90    Catherine Dixon           Maumelle  AR                    57       16:F 55-59         38:20.39      38:33.51       12:22/M
    91    Kelly Bankston            Cabot  AR                       60       3:F 60-64          38:28.28      38:50.94       12:25/M
    92    Kiara Swift               Little Rock  AR                 25       6:F 25-29          39:05.27      39:15.83       12:36/M
    93    Amanda Uhl                Cabot  AR                       33       11:F 30-34         39:13.47      39:30.44       12:39/M
    94    Shea McBride              Ward  AR                        16       3:F 15-19          39:18.19      39:25.04       12:41/M
    95    Linda Bell                Little Rock  AR                 76       2:F 75-79          39:39.37      39:53.12       12:47/M
    96    Judith Ostrowski          Conway  AR                      54       7:F 50-54          39:46.25      40:02.92       12:50/M
    97    Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR           57       17:F 55-59         40:11.59      40:31.19       12:58/M
    98    Anne Miller               Batesville  AR                  70       2:F 70-74          40:12.41      40:26.72       12:58/M
    99    Debbie Grizzell           Ward  AR                        67       2:F 65-69          41:03.93      41:11.91       13:15/M
   100    Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                     52       8:F 50-54          41:16.41      41:35.80       13:19/M
   101    Suzanne House             North Little Rock  AR           38       11:F 35-39         42:41.04      42:59.81       13:46/M
   102    Sherrie Hartzell          Conway  AR                      59       18:F 55-59         43:01.98      43:19.01       13:53/M
   103    Judy Thornton             London  AR                      69       3:F 65-69          43:25.02      43:36.76       14:00/M
   104    Debby Langley             Pottsville  AR                  59       19:F 55-59         43:28.03      43:40.50       14:01/M
   105    Liz Lopez                 Cabot  AR                       52       9:F 50-54          43:28.07      43:43.71       14:01/M
   106    Jennifer Rogers           Ward  AR                        33       12:F 30-34         43:28.40      43:43.99       14:01/M
   107    Carrie Thompson           Hot Springs  AR                 45       9:F 45-49          43:36.36      44:00.01       14:04/M
   108    Jessica Kramer            Conway  AR                      38       12:F 35-39         43:39.88      44:04.63       14:05/M
   109    Jacquelyn Smith           Conway  AR                      33       13:F 30-34         44:01.70      44:25.63       14:12/M
   110    Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                      69       4:F 65-69          44:25.51      44:43.02       14:20/M
   111    Pam Birmingham            Traskwood  AR                   49       10:F 45-49         44:27.29      44:44.27       14:20/M
   112    Chealsie Dollar           Ward  AR                        27       7:F 25-29          45:10.89      45:28.86       14:34/M
   113    Jennive Yielding          Lonoke  AR                      31       14:F 30-34         45:10.96      45:28.88       14:34/M
   114    Jill Wheeler              Cabot  AR                       28       8:F 25-29          45:52.47      46:17.50       14:48/M
   115    Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                      30       15:F 30-34         45:55.39      46:19.04       14:49/M
   116    Cathey Munns              Cabot  AR                       65       5:F 65-69          46:00.31      46:17.71       14:50/M
   117    Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                      48       11:F 45-49         46:28.01      46:51.53       14:59/M
   118    Judy Manning              Russellville  AR                56       20:F 55-59         48:11.67      48:24.15       15:33/M
   119    Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR           12       6:F 10-14          49:36.56      49:42.46       16:00/M
   120    Joyce Keller              Mount Pleasant  AR              77       3:F 75-79          49:53.86      50:05.65       16:05/M
   121    Danielle Funk             Ward  AR                        33       16:F 30-34         50:48.84      51:17.94       16:23/M
   122    Michelle Mato             Ward  AR                        51       10:F 50-54         50:49.34      51:17.55       16:24/M
   123    Zoey Neyland              Vilonia  AR                     6        4:F  1- 9          51:25.83      51:57.28       16:35/M
   124    Frances Barger            North Little Rock  AR           84       1:F 80-99          52:13.51      52:28.03       16:51/M
   125    Joline Cox                Heber Springs  AR               41       9:F 40-44          52:44.92      52:57.28       17:01/M
   126    Janice Allison            Vilonia  AR                     56       21:F 55-59         52:45.77      53:17.09       17:01/M
   127    Jordan Nesbitt            Batesville  AR                  24       1:F 20-24          52:48.86      53:06.63       17:02/M
   128    Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR           42       10:F 40-44         52:48.94      53:12.55       17:02/M
   129    Sharon Frost              Russellville  AR                75       4:F 75-79          53:09.76      53:24.20       17:09/M
   130    Mary Hayward              North Little Rock  AR           71       3:F 70-74          59:00.26      59:29.26       19:02/M
=====================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                           Age    Age Group Place      Chip Time      Gun Time    Total Pace
=====================================================================================================================================
    1     Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                    40        1:Top 3           16:56.27      16:57.24        5:28/M
    2     Zeke McCain               Hot Springs  AR                 14        2:Top 3           17:28.87      17:30.15        5:38/M
    3     Davis Fleming             Little Rock  AR                 28        3:Top 3           18:14.89      18:15.82        5:53/M
    4     Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR                 53       1:Masters          18:22.81      18:23.77        5:55/M
    5     Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                 62       2:Masters          18:35.30      18:37.01        6:00/M
    6     Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                       24       1:M 20-24          18:47.29      18:51.23        6:04/M
    7     Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                    34       1:M 30-34          19:08.86      19:09.60        6:10/M
    8     Josh Whisenhunt           Malvern  AR                     35       1:M 35-39          19:12.85      19:14.08        6:12/M
    9     Steven Unger              Little Rock  AR                 33       2:M 30-34          19:15.61      19:16.77        6:13/M
    10    Jimmy Vincent             Little Rock  AR                 13       1:M 10-14          19:21.62      19:23.48        6:15/M
    11    Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                       31       3:M 30-34          19:22.28      19:23.13        6:15/M
    12    Lj Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                 51       3:Masters          19:31.21      19:33.13        6:18/M
    13    Jonathan Dorris           Batesville  AR                  38       2:M 35-39          19:34.09      19:35.57        6:19/M
    14    Dj Walker                 Sherwood  AR                    38       3:M 35-39          19:38.53      19:40.03        6:20/M
    15    Billy Plante              Bryant  AR                      51       1:GMaster          19:40.79      19:42.68        6:21/M
    16    Scott Baber               Hot Springs  AR                 41       1:M 40-44          19:41.03      19:43.73        6:21/M
    17    Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                     43       2:M 40-44          19:55.35      19:58.15        6:25/M
    18    Caleb Calhoun             Romance  AR                     36       4:M 35-39          20:31.94      20:36.15        6:37/M
    19    Caleb Edwards             Sherwood  AR                    28       1:M 25-29          20:38.98      20:41.49        6:39/M
    20    Chris Hall                Alexander  AR                   40       3:M 40-44          20:51.85      20:55.21        6:44/M
    21    Nick Rule                 Little Rock  AR                 54       2:GMaster          20:55.00      20:57.36        6:45/M
    22    John Allison              Vilonia  AR                     50       3:GMaster          21:01.31      21:03.38        6:47/M
    23    Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                       53       1:M 50-54          21:15.41      21:18.24        6:51/M
    24    Rodney Walker             Romance  AR                     43       4:M 40-44          21:19.62      21:21.44        6:53/M
    25    Nathan Thurman            Cabot  AR                       14       2:M 10-14          21:20.14      21:22.81        6:53/M
    26    Kyle Ingle                Carlisle  AR                    33       4:M 30-34          21:25.21      21:29.69        6:55/M
    27    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR             57       1:M 55-59          21:27.93      21:30.65        6:55/M
    28    Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                 48       1:M 45-49          21:31.63      21:35.07        6:56/M
    29    Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                  53       2:M 50-54          21:46.32      21:52.58        7:01/M
    30    Caden Calhoun             Romance  AR                     11       3:M 10-14          21:48.39      21:52.21        7:02/M
    31    Jim Gorman                North Little Rock  AR           70       1:Seniors          22:15.35      22:17.57        7:11/M
    32    Steve Baxter              North Little Rock  AR           58       2:M 55-59          22:43.12      22:46.19        7:20/M
    33    Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                     47       2:M 45-49          22:53.11      22:59.19        7:23/M
    34    Kasozi Wilson             Little Rock  AR                 28       2:M 25-29          22:53.43      22:56.96        7:23/M
    35    Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                       41       5:M 40-44          22:58.95      23:00.87        7:25/M
    36    Randy Lynch               Little Rock  AR                 59       3:M 55-59          23:02.87      23:06.19        7:26/M
    37    Braden Eason              Vilonia  AR                     10       4:M 10-14          23:07.92      23:10.79        7:27/M
    38    Eric McLaughlin           Batesville  AR                  53       3:M 50-54          23:28.33      23:33.29        7:34/M
    39    David Cawein              Morrilton  AR                   65       2:Seniors          23:31.54      23:35.85        7:35/M
    40    Earl Rutter               Mena  AR                        64       3:Seniors          23:41.12      23:42.89        7:38/M
    41    John Berryman             Conway  AR                      58       4:M 55-59          23:41.80      23:46.08        7:38/M
    42    John Hunnecutt            Danville  AR                    50       4:M 50-54          23:57.38      23:58.63        7:44/M
    43    Marthelius Green          Little Rock  AR                 51       5:M 50-54          24:09.74      24:13.48        7:47/M
    44    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                     64       1:M 60-64          24:12.88      24:17.73        7:48/M
    45    Brendan Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                 8        1:M  1- 9          24:14.31      24:17.61        7:49/M
    46    Luke Vincent              Little Rock  AR                 12       5:M 10-14          24:16.63      24:18.92        7:50/M
    47    Jackson Crumpler          Cabot  AR                       13       6:M 10-14          24:19.22      24:28.75        7:51/M
    48    David Stratton            Austin  AR                      43       6:M 40-44          24:35.58      24:37.98        7:56/M
    49    John Judy                 Cabot  AR                       50       6:M 50-54          24:46.66      24:51.53        7:59/M
    50    Greg Yarbrough            Little Rock  AR                 47       3:M 45-49          24:57.56      25:03.07        8:03/M
    51    Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                 12       7:M 10-14          25:10.82      25:13.35        8:07/M
    52    Keith McCain              Hot Springs  AR                 44       7:M 40-44          25:20.14      25:27.16        8:10/M
    53    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                 66       1:M 65-69          25:30.88      25:39.80        8:14/M
    54    Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                 70       1:M 70-74          25:31.52      25:36.68        8:14/M
    55    Jim Bursos                Little Rock  AR                 47       4:M 45-49          25:42.95      25:46.45        8:17/M
    56    Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                     52       7:M 50-54          25:52.28      25:59.24        8:21/M
    57    Brian Jansen              Little Rock  AR                 41       8:M 40-44          25:55.28      26:04.04        8:22/M
    58    Brian Yeager              Batesville  AR                  45       5:M 45-49          25:58.56      26:06.98        8:23/M
    59    Jacob Dorris              Batesville  AR                  15       1:M 15-19          26:19.79      26:25.71        8:29/M
    60    Will Coleman              Cabot  AR                       38       5:M 35-39          26:32.19      26:57.13        8:34/M
    61    Luke Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                    12       8:M 10-14          26:37.10      26:51.29        8:35/M
    62    Kevin Jarratt             Searcy  AR                      60       2:M 60-64          26:39.36      26:41.69        8:36/M
    63    F Taylor Graham           Cabot  AR                       48       6:M 45-49          26:47.94      26:59.92        8:38/M
    64    Bernie Larson             Vilonia  AR                     73       2:M 70-74          26:55.27      26:58.22        8:41/M
    65    Quinn Cates               Cabot  AR                       12       9:M 10-14          27:22.92      27:29.63        8:50/M
    66    Lawson Cooper             Cabot  AR                       10       10:M 10-14         27:49.47      27:58.28        8:58/M
    67    Donis Smead               Leola  AR                       52       8:M 50-54          27:51.82      28:05.28        8:59/M
    68    Mason Castleberry         Cabot  AR                       12       11:M 10-14         27:56.97      28:06.12        9:01/M
    69    Jonathan Castleberry      Cabot  AR                       35       6:M 35-39          28:03.07      28:11.87        9:03/M
    70    Frankie Hatton            England  AR                     52       9:M 50-54          28:18.73      28:38.63        9:08/M
    71    Brian Polansky            Maumelle  AR                    61       3:M 60-64          28:28.74      28:32.67        9:11/M
    72    Griffin Calhoun           Romance  AR                     9        2:M  1- 9          28:33.24      28:37.52        9:13/M
    73    Robert Destefano          Cabot  AR                       52       10:M 50-54         28:49.61      29:03.66        9:18/M
    74    Hunter Baber              Hot Springs  AR                 12       12:M 10-14         28:51.45      28:58.61        9:18/M
    75    Gary Keedy                Conway  AR                      71       3:M 70-74          29:06.25      29:17.30        9:23/M
    76    Sam Clinton               Maumelle  AR                    71       4:M 70-74          29:24.80      29:34.94        9:29/M
    77    Jim Lewis                 Hot Springs  AR                 62       4:M 60-64          29:32.80      29:44.32        9:32/M
    78    Steve Hurley              Ward  AR                        50       11:M 50-54         29:35.94      29:41.46        9:33/M
    79    Terry Copley              Cabot  AR                       40       9:M 40-44          29:45.02      30:09.73        9:36/M
    80    Bradley McKendree         Austin  AR                      29       3:M 25-29          30:23.67      30:32.83        9:48/M
    81    Mark Shauver              Heber Springs  AR               14       13:M 10-14         30:25.91      30:33.39        9:49/M
    82    Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                    69       2:M 65-69          30:35.26      30:46.89        9:52/M
    83    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR           73       5:M 70-74          30:35.42      30:45.28        9:52/M
    84    Jim Miller                Batesville  AR                  67       3:M 65-69          31:08.18      31:14.38       10:03/M
    85    Mark Heitman              Benton  AR                      45       7:M 45-49          31:34.72      31:54.91       10:11/M
    86    Brayden Shine             Austin  AR                      11       14:M 10-14         32:01.29      32:10.45       10:20/M
    87    Wesley Nesbitt            Batesville  AR                  32       5:M 30-34          32:31.84      32:40.04       10:29/M
    88    Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                    64       5:M 60-64          33:29.57      33:40.17       10:48/M
    89    Eric Glover               Conway  AR                      52       12:M 50-54         34:08.71      34:30.24       11:01/M
    90    John Gardner              Conway  AR                      49       8:M 45-49          34:25.62      34:44.80       11:06/M
    91    Boyd Ford                 Benton  AR                      45       9:M 45-49          34:30.54      34:51.04       11:08/M
    92    Glen Wile                 Texarkana  TX                   78       1:M 75-79          34:37.28      34:48.05       11:10/M
    93    Jay Crumpler              Cabot  AR                       51       13:M 50-54         35:26.10      35:38.97       11:26/M
    94    Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                 69       4:M 65-69          37:21.92      37:31.86       12:03/M
    95    Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR         77       2:M 75-79          37:51.52      38:01.06       12:13/M
    96    Nathan Kraft              Russellville  AR                43       10:M 40-44         38:04.00      38:20.29       12:17/M
    97    Jim Munns                 Maumelle  AR                    72       6:M 70-74          38:17.53      38:35.31       12:21/M
    98    Ricky Bankston            Cabot  AR                       59       5:M 55-59          38:27.39      38:50.71       12:24/M
    99    Ty Bartholomy             Ward  AR                        9        3:M  1- 9          38:49.80      38:56.95       12:31/M
   100    Darrell Duran             Cabot  AR                       64       6:M 60-64          38:58.85      39:17.95       12:34/M
   101    Rusty Hinges              Mount Pleasant  AR              79       3:M 75-79          39:55.83      40:13.35       12:53/M
   102    Charlie Hoag              Fayetteville  AR                65       5:M 65-69          40:04.77      40:20.15       12:55/M
   103    Jason Umphress            Batesville  AR                  43       11:M 40-44         41:40.33      42:10.47       13:26/M
   104    Lloyd Hartzell            Conway  AR                      62       7:M 60-64          44:15.65      44:32.23       14:16/M
   105    Charles Coker Jr          England  AR                     55       6:M 55-59          44:44.09      45:02.24       14:26/M
   106    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                       65       6:M 65-69          44:46.04      45:01.16       14:26/M
   107    Bill Torrey               Little Rock  AR                 64       8:M 60-64          44:46.23      45:02.12       14:26/M
   108    Hunter Cox                Heber Springs  AR               12       15:M 10-14         52:52.84      53:05.33       17:03/M
   109    Marvin Engels             Texarkana  TX                   87       1:M 80-99        1:13:15.49    1:13:30.12       23:38/M