Survivors' Challenge 5K10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- October 19, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  10K Female Runners           City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Erin Rhodes                  Muldrow  OK                   1:Open                 7:38/M        47:22.2
    2    Elizabeth McClain            Fort Smith  AR                2:Open                 8:07/M        50:24.2
    3    Mitzi Scherrey               Fort Smith  AR                3:Open                 8:21/M        51:54.1
    4    Jennifer Biggers                                          1:F 35-39               8:37/M        53:28.6
    5    Lindsey Berg                 Greenwood  AR                2:F 35-39               8:37/M        53:32.3
    6    Lynn Martin                  Alma  AR                     1:F 50-54               8:41/M        53:55.9
    7    Alana Fenus                  Pea Ridge  AR                1:F 25-29               8:49/M        54:45.5
    8    Alicia Arnold                Alma  AR                     3:F 35-39               8:55/M        55:23.5
    9    Nicole Abel                  Barling  AR                  1:F 40-44               8:55/M        55:24.2
   10    Janet Gilker                 Fort Smith  AR               1:F 55-59               8:55/M        55:25.3
   11    Kerry Richison               Pocola  OK                   1:F 45-49               9:00/M        55:51.8
   12    Taylor Shoptaw               Glen Allen  VA               2:F 25-29               9:02/M        56:03.6
   13    Heidi Raynor                 Fort Smith  AR               1:F 30-34               9:03/M        56:13.6
   14    Courtney Young               Fort Smith  AR               3:F 25-29               9:05/M        56:24.8
   15    Angela Holcomb               Sallisaw  OK                 2:F 40-44               9:21/M        58:02.3
   16    Mai Somphou                  Fort Smith  AR               2:F 45-49               9:23/M        58:14.3
   17    Cara Koeneke                 Fort Smith  AR               4:F 25-29               9:24/M        58:21.5
   18    Chanci Miller                Greenwood  AR                3:F 40-44               9:27/M        58:41.7
   19    Charla Parrish               Alma  AR                     2:F 50-54               9:28/M        58:45.8
   20    Marie Poolaw                 Fort Smith  AR               5:F 25-29               9:31/M        59:04.9
   21    Ashley Aceves                Fort Smith  AR               1:F  1-14               9:32/M        59:12.8
   22    Diana Weihrauch              Fort Smith  AR               3:F 45-49               9:33/M        59:17.9
   23    Jeanie Solley                Fort Smith  AR               1:F 60-64               9:36/M        59:34.4
   24    Misti Vann                   Muldrow  OK                  4:F 40-44               9:41/M      1:00:08.8
   25    Megan Nichols                Fort Smith  AR               6:F 25-29               9:43/M      1:00:19.6
   26    Jennifer Currie              Alma  AR                     5:F 40-44               9:43/M      1:00:20.7
   27    Dayla Brown                  Muldrow  OK                  4:F 45-49               9:45/M      1:00:30.5
   28    Lana Farney                  Muldrow  OK                  5:F 45-49               9:45/M      1:00:30.9
   29    Dusti Standridge                                          4:F 35-39               9:52/M      1:01:17.4
   30    Kimberly Newton              Barling  AR                  6:F 45-49               9:54/M      1:01:30.5
   31    Amanda Yerby                 Van Buren  AR                6:F 40-44               9:57/M      1:01:45.7
   32    Jalah Fuller                 Van Buren  AR                2:F 30-34               9:57/M      1:01:47.6
   33    Astrid Hayes                 Rudy  AR                     3:F 50-54               9:58/M      1:01:53.0
   34    Haley Cochenour              Van Buren  AR                3:F 30-34              10:05/M      1:02:39.9
   35    Blanca Rivas                 Fort Smith  AR               4:F 30-34              10:07/M      1:02:48.9
   36    Julianna Johnson             Fort Smith  AR               7:F 25-29              10:16/M      1:03:44.8
   37    Lorrie Runion                Fort Smith  AR               4:F 50-54              10:18/M      1:03:55.2
   38    Melissa Vitale               Fort Smith  AR               7:F 40-44              10:31/M      1:05:17.8
   39    Maggie Bihm                  Alma  AR                     8:F 25-29              10:37/M      1:05:54.1
   40    Amanda Larru                 Alma  AR                     8:F 40-44              10:41/M      1:06:23.3
   41    Ming Ratsamy                 Fort Smith  AR               5:F 30-34              10:48/M      1:07:04.0
   42    Leslie Bagby                 Barling  AR                  2:F 55-59              10:52/M      1:07:30.9
   43    Holly Skelton                Fort Smith  AR               5:F 50-54              11:06/M      1:08:52.8
   44    Sarah Seegers                Van Buren  AR                5:F 35-39              11:06/M      1:08:54.6
   45    Leigh Brown                  Alma  AR                     6:F 50-54              11:06/M      1:08:58.8
   46    Amy Farmer                   Fort Smith  AR               6:F 35-39              11:11/M      1:09:27.1
   47    Shannda Cater                Lavaca  AR                   7:F 35-39              11:31/M      1:11:33.4
   48    Deadra Masterson             Fort Smith  AR               9:F 40-44              11:48/M      1:13:18.5
   49    Kelly Jordan                 Fort Smith  AR               8:F 35-39              11:57/M      1:14:14.5
   50    Kesha Woolsey                Van Buren  AR                7:F 50-54              12:16/M      1:16:08.9
   51    Kristan Shaddon              Alma  AR                     9:F 25-29              12:20/M      1:16:33.8
   52    Susan Plummer                Fort Smith  AR               2:F 60-64              12:25/M      1:17:03.9
   53    Janice Galloway              Fort Smith  AR               1:F 65-69              12:38/M      1:18:26.9
   54    Debra Young                  Fort Smith  AR              10:F 40-44              12:46/M      1:19:17.7
   55    Pamela O’mara                Muldrow  OK                  3:F 55-59              13:03/M      1:21:02.0
   56    Joan Rincon                  Fort Smith  AR               8:F 50-54              13:08/M      1:21:31.6
   57    Faith Myers                  Van Buren  AR                7:F 45-49              13:08/M      1:21:31.8
   58    Mary Ann Schmiedeke          Van Buren  AR                8:F 45-49              13:29/M      1:23:43.8
   59    Stephanie Whisenhunt         Greenwood  AR                9:F 35-39              14:02/M      1:27:09.6
   60    Piper Harvey                 Van Buren  AR               10:F 35-39              14:39/M      1:30:57.7
   61    Andrea Brand                 Cedarville  AR               9:F 45-49              14:39/M      1:30:57.8
   62    Carol Andrews                Greenwood  AR               11:F 35-39              15:52/M      1:38:33.6
   63    Audrey King                  Fort Smith  AR              10:F 45-49              16:21/M      1:41:31.0
=================================================================================================================
  Place  10K Male Runners             City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Quinlon Broadway             Fort Smith  AR                1:Open                 6:13/M        38:33.6
    2    Michael Huffman              Fort Smith  AR                2:Open                 6:18/M        39:06.9
    3    Cade Weatherton              Pocola  OK                    3:Open                 6:43/M        41:41.4
    4    Matthew Callaway             Fort Smith  AR               1:M 25-29               7:25/M        46:02.8
    5    Michael Pierce               Fort Smith  AR               1:M 35-39               7:26/M        46:10.8
    6    Willis Callaway              Fort Smith  AR               1:M 20-24               7:30/M        46:34.9
    7    Addison Skelton              Fort Smith  AR               1:M 15-19               7:43/M        47:57.7
    8    Craig Mitchell               Van Buren  AR                1:M 45-49               8:00/M        49:39.3
    9    Adam Farmer                  Fort Smith  AR               2:M 35-39               8:08/M        50:30.4
   10    Evan Nobles                  Fort Smith  AR               1:M  1-14               8:11/M        50:46.2
   11    Jayden Robinson              Fort Smith  AR               2:M  1-14               8:12/M        50:56.4
   12    Mark Cogburn                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 55-59               8:17/M        51:23.4
   13    Alex Sanchez                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 50-54               8:21/M        51:52.8
   14    Branden Gregory              Fort Smith  AR               3:M 35-39               8:29/M        52:38.4
   15    Stanley Martinez             Fort Smith  AR               3:M  1-14               8:35/M        53:20.4
   16    Ratanak Keuth                Fort Smith  AR               2:M 25-29               8:36/M        53:21.7
   17    Higinio Cortes               Fort Smith  AR               2:M 55-59               8:38/M        53:37.8
   18    Don Edge                     Ozark  AR                    2:M 45-49               8:40/M        53:48.3
   19    Andrew Phosavang             Greenwood  AR                1:M 40-44               8:45/M        54:21.3
   20    William Buckley              Fort Smith  AR               4:M 35-39               8:48/M        54:36.1
   21    Justin Boyd                  Fort Smith  AR               2:M 40-44               8:55/M        55:24.7
   22    Noel Calvo                   Fort Smith  AR               3:M 45-49               8:57/M        55:34.1
   23    Rex Terry                    Fort Smith  AR               1:M 65-69               9:03/M        56:12.7
   24    Owen Edwards                 Mansfield  AR                3:M 40-44               9:09/M        56:46.7
   25    Dylan Grimes                 Fort Smith  AR               2:M 15-19               9:11/M        57:02.2
   26    Michael Beaumont             Fort Smith  AR               2:M 50-54               9:14/M        57:19.3
   27    Joel Hagaman                 Fort Smith  AR               4:M 40-44               9:19/M        57:54.4
   28    Enrique Mann                                              3:M 15-19               9:20/M        57:56.2
   29    Kevin Johnson                Muldrow  OK                  4:M 45-49               9:30/M        59:00.5
   30    Danny Baker                  Fort Smith  AR               5:M 45-49               9:35/M        59:27.7
   31    Wilmar Velilla Lopez         Fort Smith  AR               1:M 30-34               9:37/M        59:44.4
   32    Robert Plunkett              Fort Smith  AR               1:M 70-99               9:49/M      1:00:55.1
   33    Lionel Burnett               Fort Smith  AR               3:M 55-59               9:56/M      1:01:43.1
   34    Shawn Robinson               Fort Smith  AR               2:M 20-24               9:57/M      1:01:47.8
   35    Marcus Floyd                 Spiro  OK                    2:M 30-34               9:57/M      1:01:48.2
   36    Josh Funmaker                Fort Smith  AR               5:M 35-39               9:58/M      1:01:55.9
   37    Chris Cluck                  Fort Smith  AR               5:M 40-44              10:10/M      1:03:05.3
   38    Ben Storie                   Fort Smith  AR               6:M 45-49              10:14/M      1:03:33.0
   39    Ben Makokha                  Fort Smith  AR               6:M 40-44              10:15/M      1:03:37.8
   40    Kenneth Edwards              Muldrow  OK                  3:M 50-54              10:15/M      1:03:38.5
   41    Aaron Carter                 Fort Smith  AR               3:M 25-29              10:20/M      1:04:11.1
   42    Mike France                  Fort Smith  AR               4:M 50-54              10:20/M      1:04:11.4
   43    Jose Perez                   Fort Smith  AR               4:M  1-14              10:58/M      1:08:05.0
   44    Brad Webb                    Fort Smith  AR               7:M 45-49              11:05/M      1:08:48.9
   45    Gary Udouj                   Fort Smith  AR               5:M 50-54              11:12/M      1:09:33.4
   46    Ronnie Morris                Greenwood  AR                6:M 50-54              11:48/M      1:13:17.4
   47    Jessie McMillan              Van Buren  AR                6:M 35-39              12:16/M      1:16:08.4
   48    Gary Gunter                  Arkoma  OK                   2:M 70-99              13:03/M      1:21:04.2
   49    Timothy Justice              Fort Smith  AR               8:M 45-49              14:27/M      1:29:41.0
   50    Joe Graham                   Fort Smith  AR               3:M 70-99              15:54/M      1:38:45.6
=================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Female Runners            City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Kelsea Zermeno               Van Buren  AR                 1:Open                 7:00/M        21:41.7
    2    Heidi Marsh                  Fort Smith  AR                2:Open                 7:41/M        23:49.0
    3    Elizabeth Files              Fort Smith  AR                3:Open                 7:51/M        24:20.3
    4    Amy Lovegrove                Fort Smith  AR               1:F 45-49               8:21/M        25:52.0
    5    Angelica Hernandez           Fort Smith  AR               1:F 40-44               8:42/M        26:59.6
    6    Angela Glosenger             Van Buren  AR                1:F 35-39               8:43/M        27:00.4
    7    Kelly Mulvihill              Greenwood  AR                2:F 45-49               8:47/M        27:13.0
    8    Heidi Delacruz               Fort Smith  AR               1:F  1-14               8:48/M        27:17.7
    9    Tracy Person                 Fort Smith  AR               1:F 50-54               8:49/M        27:19.2
   10    Asucena Fernandez            Fort Smith  AR               1:F 20-24               8:50/M        27:21.6
   11    Traci Kannett                Alma  AR                     2:F 40-44               8:50/M        27:24.4
   12    Kathleen Hanna               Fort Smith  AR               1:F 25-29               8:56/M        27:41.5
   13    Veannessa Garcia             Fort Smith  AR               2:F 20-24               8:59/M        27:50.5
   14    Yesenia Rosas                Fort Smith  AR               1:F 30-34               8:59/M        27:51.0
   15    Crystal Estrada              Fort Smith  AR               3:F 20-24               8:59/M        27:51.7
   16    Sophia Meyers                Fort Smith  AR               2:F  1-14               9:01/M        27:55.6
   17    Carlee Keifer                                             3:F  1-14               9:06/M        28:12.5
   18    Kaitlin Seiter               Fort Smith  AR               4:F  1-14               9:06/M        28:13.8
   19    Amanda Wood                  Fort Smith  AR               2:F 30-34               9:07/M        28:14.7
   20    Dalila Benavides                                          5:F  1-14               9:07/M        28:16.7
   21    Dylan Raines                                              6:F  1-14               9:08/M        28:18.0
   22    Maria Olivarez               Fort Smith  AR               7:F  1-14               9:09/M        28:21.4
   23    Diana Gutierrez              Fayetteville  AR             4:F 20-24               9:14/M        28:38.9
   24    Trisha Neal                  Fort Smith  AR               3:F 45-49               9:15/M        28:40.8
   25    Lily Norman                                               8:F  1-14               9:21/M        28:59.9
   26    Cathy Miller                 Fort Smith  AR               2:F 50-54               9:22/M        29:01.9
   27    Celia Minero                 Fort Smith  AR               5:F 20-24               9:24/M        29:08.2
   28    Rosie Gutierrez              Fort Smith  AR               3:F 40-44               9:25/M        29:10.9
   29    Baylee Miller                Fort Smith  AR               6:F 20-24               9:25/M        29:12.4
   30    Brooke Loe                   Fort Smith  AR               4:F 40-44               9:33/M        29:35.7
   31    Diana Itumaga                                             1:F 15-19               9:39/M        29:55.4
   32    Maribel Hernandez            Fort Smith  AR               5:F 40-44               9:47/M        30:18.9
   33    Lauren Curry                 Fort Smith  AR               2:F 25-29               9:50/M        30:28.0
   34    Gabby Woody                  Fort Smith  AR               2:F 15-19               9:50/M        30:28.7
   35    Emma Cobb                                                 3:F 15-19               9:50/M        30:30.0
   36    Erika Ibarra                 Fort Smith  AR               9:F  1-14              10:00/M        31:00.8
   37    Christina Parris             Fort Smith  AR               6:F 40-44              10:04/M        31:10.9
   38    Jenny Joplin                 Van Buren  AR                2:F 35-39              10:05/M        31:14.4
   39    Natalee Taylor               Muldrow  OK                  3:F 25-29              10:06/M        31:19.4
   40    Courtney Krause              Fort Smith  AR               1:F 55-59              10:10/M        31:31.1
   41    Amy Naegle                   Fort Smith  AR               7:F 40-44              10:11/M        31:33.8
   42    Iris Ponce                   Fort Smith  AR               4:F 15-19              10:12/M        31:36.0
   43    Lisa Gameliel                Fort Smith  AR               7:F 20-24              10:12/M        31:37.2
   44    Logan Pearn                  Fort Smith  AR               5:F 15-19              10:13/M        31:40.4
   45    Jennifer Baxter              Fort Smith  AR               8:F 40-44              10:14/M        31:42.3
   46    Sharon Perryman              Barling  AR                  3:F 50-54              10:14/M        31:42.9
   47    Jenny Newman                 Fort Smith  AR               9:F 40-44              10:20/M        32:01.3
   48    Doris Bone                   Fort Smith  AR              10:F 40-44              10:20/M        32:01.5
   49    Kathy Vidal                  Fort Smith  AR              10:F  1-14              10:20/M        32:02.0
   50    Wyann Stanton                Fort Smith  AR               4:F 45-49              10:21/M        32:04.8
   51    Sarah Collins                Fort Smith  AR               8:F 20-24              10:23/M        32:12.0
   52    Caitlin McClellan            Ozark  AR                    4:F 25-29              10:25/M        32:16.2
   53    Heather Reif                 Fort Smith  AR              11:F 40-44              10:27/M        32:23.1
   54    Deysi Gonzales                                            3:F 30-34              10:29/M        32:29.4
   55    Selia Duenas                                              6:F 15-19              10:30/M        32:34.4
   56    Jennifer Shockley            Spiro  OK                    4:F 50-54              10:35/M        32:47.0
   57    Ana Rosa Castereda           Van Buren  AR               11:F  1-14              10:36/M        32:50.6
   58    Emily Mendez                 Fort Smith  AR              12:F  1-14              10:36/M        32:51.2
   59    Peria Castro                 Van Buren  AR                7:F 15-19              10:37/M        32:53.2
   60    Susan Treat                  Fort Smith  AR               5:F 45-49              10:39/M        33:01.2
   61    Lauren Seiter                                            13:F  1-14              10:41/M        33:08.1
   62    Yaire Lira                                                8:F 15-19              10:44/M        33:16.5
   63    Aston Garrett                Fort Smith  AR               9:F 15-19              10:49/M        33:31.7
   64    Mayra Salas                  Fort Smith  AR               5:F 25-29              10:53/M        33:44.0
   65    Rosario Arredondo            Fort Smith  AR              10:F 15-19              10:53/M        33:44.5
   66    Maria Reyes                  Fort Smith  AR              12:F 40-44              10:53/M        33:45.8
   67    Linda Abbott                 Booneville  AR               2:F 55-59              10:54/M        33:46.0
   68    Allie Christie               Fort Smith  AR              14:F  1-14              10:54/M        33:47.4
   69    Jessy Moreno                 Russellville  AR             3:F 35-39              10:57/M        33:57.6
   70    Elizabeth Morrow             Fort Smith  AR              15:F  1-14              10:59/M        34:01.8
   71    Lori Brady                   Van Buren  AR                6:F 45-49              11:00/M        34:07.1
   72    Christine Nolen              Pocola  OK                   7:F 45-49              11:02/M        34:10.7
   73    Lindsey Carter               Fort Smith  AR               6:F 25-29              11:03/M        34:14.1
   74    Diana Gonzalez               Fort Smith  AR              11:F 15-19              11:03/M        34:16.1
   75    Makayla Diaz                 Fort Smith  AR              12:F 15-19              11:03/M        34:16.2
   76    Kendall Willis               Fort Smith  AR              13:F 15-19              11:03/M        34:16.5
   77    Trinity Beshears             Fort Smith  AR              14:F 15-19              11:03/M        34:16.6
   78    Lilly Smith                  Fort Smith  AR              15:F 15-19              11:04/M        34:18.5
   79    Taylor Young                 Alma  AR                     7:F 25-29              11:04/M        34:19.6
   80    Sheila Stroup                Poteau  OK                   5:F 50-54              11:05/M        34:20.8
   81    Melody Short                                             16:F 15-19              11:05/M        34:21.9
   82    Robin Meskill                Greenwood  AR               13:F 40-44              11:06/M        34:26.0
   83    Bayli Soriano                Poteau  OK                   9:F 20-24              11:12/M        34:41.9
   84    Lily Foster                  Clarksville  AR             16:F  1-14              11:12/M        34:43.6
   85    Logan Stanhope               Sallisaw  OK                10:F 20-24              11:22/M        35:13.4
   86    Irma Hernandez               Fort Smith  AR              14:F 40-44              11:23/M        35:16.3
   87    Brooke Jackson               Fort Smith  AR               4:F 35-39              11:27/M        35:28.6
   88    Amanda Davis                 Spiro  OK                    4:F 30-34              11:30/M        35:39.4
   89    Crystal Lougin               Fort Smith  AR              15:F 40-44              11:31/M        35:41.9
   90    Dawn Dodson                  Muldrow  OK                 16:F 40-44              11:37/M        35:59.2
   91    Taylor Williams              Barling  AR                  8:F 25-29              11:38/M        36:04.1
   92    Malinda Holt                 Fort Smith  AR               6:F 50-54              11:45/M        36:24.3
   93    Cinthia Salas                Fort Smith  AR               9:F 25-29              11:53/M        36:48.8
   94    Sacil Estrada                Fort Smith  AR              17:F 40-44              11:55/M        36:57.4
   95    Yuliya Martinez              Fort Smith  AR               5:F 35-39              12:06/M        37:31.2
   96    Nohemi Bautista              Fort Smith  AR               6:F 35-39              12:07/M        37:33.1
   97    Vicki Johnson                Booneville  AR               8:F 45-49              12:08/M        37:36.5
   98    Carrie Gattis                Van Buren  AR               18:F 40-44              12:08/M        37:37.6
   99    Jessica Taylor               Barling  AR                  7:F 35-39              12:09/M        37:40.7
   100   Silvia Valle                 Van Buren  AR                8:F 35-39              12:10/M        37:41.6
   101   Dianna May                   Greenwood  AR                9:F 45-49              12:14/M        37:55.4
   102   Leeann Hicklin Cox           Fort Smith  AR              10:F 45-49              12:23/M        38:24.0
   103   Elisa Mena                   Van Buren  AR               11:F 45-49              12:23/M        38:24.6
   104   Miranda Campbell             Lavaca  AR                  10:F 25-29              12:24/M        38:27.5
   105   Holly Shotzman               Charleston  AR              12:F 45-49              12:25/M        38:28.1
   106   Stephanie Surls              Fort Smith  AR               9:F 35-39              12:25/M        38:28.3
   107   Elia Zelaya                  Fort Smith  AR              11:F 20-24              12:27/M        38:34.3
   108   Shawna Burgess               Fort Smith  AR              19:F 40-44              12:28/M        38:39.2
   109   Yesenia Hernandez            Fort Smith  AR               5:F 30-34              12:28/M        38:39.9
   110   Cindy Uribe                  Fort Smith  AR              12:F 20-24              12:34/M        38:56.9
   111   Odene Chomphilath            Van Buren  AR               10:F 35-39              12:37/M        39:07.9
   112   Natalie Durant               Van Buren  AR               20:F 40-44              12:40/M        39:14.5
   113   Shawn Treat                  Fort Smith  AR              13:F 20-24              12:40/M        39:14.9
   114   Nichole Yates                Pocola  OK                  11:F 35-39              12:40/M        39:15.3
   115   Annmarie Kersn                                           17:F  1-14              12:48/M        39:42.3
   116   Anabelle Hadley              Fort Smith  AR              18:F  1-14              12:49/M        39:43.1
   117   Brooke Davis                 Westville  OK               11:F 25-29              12:49/M        39:44.5
   118   Brenda Wiley                 Hackett  AR                  7:F 50-54              12:50/M        39:47.6
   119   Lauren Hyatt                 Muldrow  OK                  6:F 30-34              12:54/M        39:59.0
   120   Olivia Boyd                  Fort Smith  AR              19:F  1-14              12:54/M        40:00.0
   121   Liz Lynch                    Muldrow  OK                  7:F 30-34              12:55/M        40:01.1
   122   Lori Boyd                    Fort Smith  AR              13:F 45-49              12:57/M        40:08.2
   123   Elizabeth Ruiz-Paredes       Fort Smith  AR              21:F 40-44              12:57/M        40:09.7
   124   Brittney Cole                Pocola  OK                  14:F 20-24              13:05/M        40:34.9
   125   Regina Shields               Alma  AR                     8:F 30-34              13:11/M        40:50.5
   126   Benita Terry                 Van Buren  AR                1:F 60-64              13:29/M        41:49.0
   127   Jessica Castillo             Shady Point  OK             14:F 45-49              13:30/M        41:50.3
   128   Yesika Zepeda                Fort Smith  AR              22:F 40-44              13:33/M        42:00.2
   129   Jennifer Shure               Fort Smith  AR              12:F 35-39              13:43/M        42:29.9
   130   Emily Patton                 Russellville  AR            12:F 25-29              13:50/M        42:52.3
   131   Emily Nguyen                 Fort Smith  AR              13:F 25-29              13:54/M        43:06.1
   132   Autumn Patton                Fort Smith  AR              14:F 25-29              14:04/M        43:37.1
   133   Stephanie Howard             Fort Smith  AR              23:F 40-44              14:07/M        43:45.9
   134   Lisa Norman                  Fort Smith  AR              13:F 35-39              14:07/M        43:46.3
   135   Sarah Balow                  Van Buren  AR               15:F 25-29              14:09/M        43:50.5
   136   Sydney Hudgens               Fort Smith  AR              17:F 15-19              14:14/M        44:06.4
   137   Dana Harrington              Van Buren  AR                8:F 50-54              14:17/M        44:17.7
   138   Kim Middleton                Fort Smith  AR               9:F 50-54              14:26/M        44:44.1
   139   Jennifer Tate                Pottsville  AR              24:F 40-44              14:26/M        44:44.9
   140   Betty Burns                  Heavener  OK                 1:F 70-99              14:31/M        45:00.5
   141   Erica Woolf                  Russellville  AR            14:F 35-39              14:48/M        45:53.2
   142   Rebecca Reynolds             Atkins  AR                  15:F 35-39              14:48/M        45:54.0
   143   Karen Carlson                Fort Smith  AR               3:F 55-59              14:56/M        46:17.9
   144   Dana Bray                    Fort Smith  AR              15:F 45-49              14:57/M        46:20.8
   145   Shannon Gordon               Greenwood  AR               25:F 40-44              14:57/M        46:21.2
   146   Carrie Hudgens               Fort Smith  AR              16:F 45-49              14:58/M        46:22.3
   147   Mikelyn Moody                Fort Smith  AR              26:F 40-44              15:11/M        47:05.2
   148   Kathryn Shewmaker            Fort Smith  AR              16:F 25-29              15:15/M        47:17.2
   149   Sherry Mills                 Fort Smith  AR               2:F 60-64              15:20/M        47:30.7
   150   Tia Pinkston                 Fort Smith  AR               3:F 60-64              15:20/M        47:31.3
   151   Tiffany Castillo-Hall        Shady Point  OK             17:F 25-29              15:21/M        47:36.5
   152   Sharon Cole                  Fort Smith  AR               2:F 70-99              15:23/M        47:41.8
   153   Erin Seiter                  Fort Smith  AR              20:F  1-14              15:25/M        47:47.2
   154   Nohemy Rivas                 Fort Smith  AR              21:F  1-14              15:28/M        47:57.6
   155   Emily Ziegler                Fort Smith  AR              16:F 35-39              15:35/M        48:17.4
   156   Linda Phan                   Fort Smith  AR              18:F 15-19              15:44/M        48:45.2
   157   Linda Roberson               Fort Smith  AR               1:F 65-69              15:45/M        48:50.9
   158   Teresa Plunkett              Fort Smith  AR               4:F 55-59              15:48/M        48:59.1
   159   Joy Smith                    Wister  OK                  17:F 45-49              15:50/M        49:05.7
   160   Cassie Anderson              Charleston  AR              17:F 35-39              15:50/M        49:06.1
   161   Jenna Bickell                Little Rock  AR              9:F 30-34              15:54/M        49:18.4
   162   Mora Boyd                    Fort Smith  AR              22:F  1-14              15:55/M        49:20.1
   163   Amelia Boyd                  Fort Smith  AR              23:F  1-14              15:55/M        49:21.5
   164   Mindy Collier                Van Buren  AR               10:F 30-34              15:56/M        49:22.9
   165   Sarah Taylor                 Muldrow  OK                 11:F 30-34              15:56/M        49:23.3
   166   Mandy Brooks                 Van Buren  AR               12:F 30-34              16:07/M        49:58.6
   167   Jeannette Salas              Van Buren  AR               18:F 45-49              16:15/M        50:21.1
   168   Silvia Rosales               Fort Smith  AR              19:F 45-49              16:15/M        50:21.2
   169   Brittany Ruiz                Van Buren  AR               18:F 25-29              16:19/M        50:35.6
   170   Kalin Stewart                Fort Smith  AR              19:F 25-29              16:19/M        50:36.1
   171   Emily Fourmy                 Fort Smith  AR              18:F 35-39              16:19/M        50:36.3
   172   Jackie Fernandez             Fort Smith  AR              13:F 30-34              16:20/M        50:37.6
   173   Mary Duty                    Roland  OK                  27:F 40-44              16:22/M        50:45.5
   174   Celeste Wheeler              Fort Smith  AR               4:F 60-64              16:37/M        51:29.9
   175   Jane Walcott                 Fort Smith  AR               2:F 65-69              16:37/M        51:32.0
   176   Leah Duncan                  Stilwell  OK                20:F 45-49              16:38/M        51:34.6
   177   Elizabeth Frederick          Muldrow  OK                  5:F 55-59              16:38/M        51:35.0
   178   Laura Hernandez              Fort Smith  AR              21:F 45-49              16:41/M        51:43.6
   179   Rocio Palafox                Fort Smith  AR              19:F 35-39              16:41/M        51:43.7
   180   Holly Blevins                Greenwood  AR               20:F 35-39              16:48/M        52:03.8
   181   Rachel Elmore                Greenwood  AR               22:F 45-49              16:48/M        52:04.5
   182   Jennifer Smith               Fort Smith  AR              23:F 45-49              16:50/M        52:11.8
   183   Paula Hinsch                 Greenwood  AR                6:F 55-59              16:53/M        52:18.7
   184   Griselda Vega                Fort Smith  AR              20:F 25-29              16:53/M        52:19.5
   185   Jessica Taake                Fort Smith  AR              21:F 25-29              16:55/M        52:27.2
   186   Kim Cruz                     Van Buren  AR               19:F 15-19              17:00/M        52:40.7
   187   Kiara Smiley                 Fort Smith  AR              20:F 15-19              17:00/M        52:41.6
   188   Sofia Reyes                  Fort Smith  AR              21:F 15-19              17:00/M        52:41.7
   189   Kenia Mendez                 Fort Smith  AR              22:F 15-19              17:01/M        52:45.6
   190   Anna Hernandez               Fort Smith  AR              10:F 50-54              17:14/M        53:24.1
   191   Mitty Toon                   Fort Smith  AR               7:F 55-59              17:24/M        53:56.6
   192   Kelli Cole                   Pocola  OK                  24:F 45-49              17:27/M        54:04.4
   193   Jennifer Williams            Fort Smith  AR              28:F 40-44              17:31/M        54:16.6
   194   Lisa Williams                Fort Smith  AR               8:F 55-59              17:31/M        54:17.0
   195   Shawn Weatherton             Pocola  OK                  25:F 45-49              17:44/M        54:59.1
   196   Teresa Call                  Pocola  OK                  11:F 50-54              17:44/M        54:59.3
   197   Debby Clark                  Spiro  OK                    3:F 65-69              18:05/M        56:03.1
   198   Rachael Mills                Alma  AR                    21:F 35-39              18:19/M        56:45.5
   199   Laura English                Roland  OK                   9:F 55-59              18:19/M        56:47.1
   200   Lacey Ruminer                Fort Smith  AR              14:F 30-34              18:19/M        56:48.3
   201   Theresa Wyman                Hackett  AR                 22:F 35-39              18:22/M        56:57.0
   202   Elizabeth Peraza             Fort Smith  AR              23:F 15-19              18:27/M        57:13.2
   203   Emily Monterroza             Fort Smith  AR              24:F 15-19              18:28/M        57:14.9
   204   Rhonda Langley               Van Buren  AR               23:F 35-39              18:32/M        57:26.0
   205   Luciana Honea                Fort Smith  AR               4:F 65-69              18:35/M        57:36.0
   206   Marilyn Boone                Van Buren  AR                5:F 60-64              18:35/M        57:37.4
   207   Cathi Khilling               Fort Smith  AR              12:F 50-54              18:45/M        58:06.6
   208   Mayra Lira                   Fort Smith  AR              22:F 25-29              19:05/M        59:09.6
   209   Lisa Potter                  Fort Smith  AR              13:F 50-54              19:46/M      1:01:16.7
   210   Ashley Farrar                Fort Smith  AR              15:F 30-34              19:46/M      1:01:17.2
   211   Tessie Luttrell              Fort Smith  AR              15:F 20-24              19:56/M      1:01:46.4
   212   Sarah Carroll                Fort Smith  AR              16:F 20-24              19:56/M      1:01:46.6
   213   Nancy Anderson               Fort Smith  AR              14:F 50-54              20:47/M      1:04:24.6
   214   Becca Peters                 Greenwood  AR               29:F 40-44              20:54/M      1:04:47.8
   215   Beth Harrison                Van Buren  AR               26:F 45-49              20:54/M      1:04:48.6
   216   Heather Bedillion            Van Buren  AR               16:F 30-34              20:55/M      1:04:48.9
   217   Brittany Wilson              Van Buren  AR               17:F 30-34              20:55/M      1:04:49.4
   218   Kristie Moore                Van Buren  AR               30:F 40-44              21:53/M      1:07:48.9
   219   Susan Jarvis                 Van Buren  AR               31:F 40-44              21:54/M      1:07:52.2
   220   Pat Berger                   Hackett  AR                  3:F 70-99              22:53/M      1:10:55.2
   221   Jacque Payson                Hackett  AR                  5:F 65-69              22:53/M      1:10:56.4
=================================================================================================================
  Place  5K Male Runners              City                      Age Group Place            Pace/M     Total Time
=================================================================================================================
    1    Isaac Teague                 Barling  AR                   1:Open                 5:55/M        18:19.3
    2    Xander Naegle                Fort Smith  AR                2:Open                 6:11/M        19:08.6
    3    Matthew Oetzel               Fort Smith  AR                3:Open                 6:12/M        19:14.3
    4    Alejandro Yepez              Fort Smith  AR               1:M 45-49               6:22/M        19:44.7
    5    Jackson Messenger            Fort Smith  AR               1:M 15-19               6:36/M        20:26.1
    6    Aaron Karens                 Fort Smith  AR               1:M 35-39               6:54/M        21:24.2
    7    Abhinav Sharma               Fort Smith  AR               2:M 15-19               6:58/M        21:36.4
    8    Christopher Kaelin           Fort Smith  AR               3:M 15-19               6:59/M        21:40.2
    9    Dylan Mosley                 Fort Smith  AR               4:M 15-19               7:08/M        22:05.4
   10    Cole Parker                  Fort Smith  AR               5:M 15-19               7:09/M        22:10.8
   11    Keldon Messenger             Fort Smith  AR               6:M 15-19               7:09/M        22:10.9
   12    Alex Fry                                                  1:M  1-14               7:17/M        22:33.1
   13    Fransicso Bautista           Fort Smith  AR               1:M 40-44               7:19/M        22:40.7
   14    Noah Bice                    Fort Smith  AR               2:M  1-14               7:20/M        22:43.1
   15    Forrest Roberts              Van Buren  AR                1:M 30-34               7:22/M        22:51.4
   16    Chans Foote                  Fort Smith  AR               1:M 25-29               7:24/M        22:56.8
   17    Dax Mashburn                 Fort Smith  AR               7:M 15-19               7:26/M        23:02.1
   18    Jason Abernathy              Dorado  PR                   2:M 45-49               7:29/M        23:12.2
   19    Alejandro Balderas           Fort Smith  AR               3:M  1-14               7:33/M        23:24.3
   20    Jesus Garcia                 Fort Smith  AR               2:M 25-29               7:34/M        23:25.8
   21    Braxton Bowers               Fort Smith  AR               8:M 15-19               7:35/M        23:31.8
   22    Max Howerton                                              4:M  1-14               7:37/M        23:35.2
   23    Cole Huddleston              Waldron  AR                  9:M 15-19               7:37/M        23:36.7
   24    Lee Easley                   Fort Smith  AR               3:M 45-49               7:39/M        23:42.8
   25    Juan Zermeno                 Van Buren  AR                3:M 25-29               7:39/M        23:42.9
   26    Everett Nolen                Pocola  OK                   2:M 40-44               7:40/M        23:44.6
   27    Edgar Duran                  Fort Smith  AR               3:M 40-44               7:43/M        23:56.3
   28    Frank Cruz                   Heavener  OK                 1:M 20-24               7:44/M        23:58.5
   29    Angel Hernandez              Fort Smith  AR               5:M  1-14               7:45/M        24:00.3
   30    Damien Toner                 Fort Smith  AR              10:M 15-19               7:48/M        24:10.6
   31    Ben Shure                    Fort Smith  AR               2:M 35-39               7:51/M        24:19.6
   32    Jeff Ostrander               Fort Smith  AR               3:M 35-39               7:53/M        24:27.2
   33    Carson Lane                  Fort Smith  AR               6:M  1-14               7:56/M        24:36.4
   34    Jaden Mullinax               Fort Smith  AR               7:M  1-14               7:58/M        24:41.3
   35    Alex Rosas                   Fort Smith  AR               4:M 35-39               8:02/M        24:53.1
   36    David Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR               1:M 65-69               8:06/M        25:07.6
   37    Terry White                  Fort Smith  AR               4:M 40-44               8:06/M        25:07.7
   38    Tristian Roberts             Fort Smith  AR               2:M 20-24               8:13/M        25:28.5
   39    Dakota Fenwick               Van Buren  AR                8:M  1-14               8:14/M        25:31.0
   40    Eric Pendergrass             Fort Smith  AR               5:M 35-39               8:15/M        25:33.0
   41    Sergio Granco                Fort Smith  AR               5:M 40-44               8:15/M        25:34.0
   42    Zane Humphrey                                             9:M  1-14               8:15/M        25:35.5
   43    Paul Taracena                Fort Smith  AR              11:M 15-19               8:17/M        25:39.4
   44    Ashton Alder                                             10:M  1-14               8:23/M        25:59.7
   45    Erwin Espinoza               Fort Smith  AR              12:M 15-19               8:26/M        26:09.9
   46    Manny Borrayo                Fort Smith  AR               4:M 25-29               8:30/M        26:20.6
   47    Jovany Guzman                Fort Smith  AR              11:M  1-14               8:31/M        26:25.0
   48    Tyler Stevens                Fort Smith  AR              12:M  1-14               8:35/M        26:37.7
   49    Michael Scherrey             Fort Smith  AR               2:M 30-34               8:42/M        26:56.8
   50    Matthew Freeman              Fort Smith  AR               3:M 20-24               8:44/M        27:04.5
   51    Eli Karens                   Fort Smith  AR              13:M  1-14               8:48/M        27:16.0
   52    Jayson Torres                Fort Smith  AR               5:M 25-29               8:49/M        27:18.8
   53    Elmer Reyes                  Fort Smith  AR               6:M 40-44               8:51/M        27:25.6
   54    Xander Newberry              Van Buren  AR               14:M  1-14               8:52/M        27:27.7
   55    Johnson Stephens             Fort Smith  AR              15:M  1-14               8:52/M        27:30.4
   56    Luke Tampus                                              16:M  1-14               8:53/M        27:31.2
   57    Jonathan Rosas               Fort Smith  AR              13:M 15-19               8:53/M        27:32.7
   58    Joshua Elmore                Greenwood  AR               14:M 15-19               8:53/M        27:33.4
   59    Jared Reyes                  Fort Smith  AR              17:M  1-14               8:54/M        27:34.3
   60    Jose Ibarra                  Fort Smith  AR               4:M 20-24               9:00/M        27:54.2
   61    Andrew Bone                  Fort Smith  AR              15:M 15-19               9:03/M        28:02.9
   62    Luis Hernandez               Fort Smith  AR               7:M 40-44               9:03/M        28:03.0
   63    Robert Atkins                Fort Smith  AR               1:M 50-54               9:06/M        28:12.2
   64    Steven Wood                  Fort Smith  AR               1:M 55-59               9:07/M        28:14.5
   65    Ruby Perez                   Fort Smith  AR              18:M  1-14               9:07/M        28:15.3
   66    Pierce Todd                  Fort Smith  AR              19:M  1-14               9:08/M        28:18.5
   67    Sawyer Pierce                Fort Smith  AR              20:M  1-14               9:13/M        28:33.8
   68    Tom Scherrey                 Fort Smith  AR               6:M 35-39               9:20/M        28:54.4
   69    Tim Seeberg                  Fort Smith  AR               2:M 50-54               9:29/M        29:23.9
   70    Nicholas Watkins             Fort Smith  AR              16:M 15-19               9:29/M        29:24.0
   71    Todd Watkins                 Fort Smith  AR               4:M 45-49               9:29/M        29:24.3
   72    Brooks Leding                                            21:M  1-14               9:30/M        29:27.0
   73    Jose Hernandez               Fort Smith  AR               8:M 40-44               9:31/M        29:30.3
   74    Manuel Peraza                Fort Smith  AR              22:M  1-14               9:31/M        29:31.3
   75    Jacob Roberts                Fort Smith  AR               3:M 30-34               9:33/M        29:35.9
   76    Stevel Lu                                                23:M  1-14               9:34/M        29:38.7
   77    Marco Bernal                 Van Buren  AR                6:M 25-29               9:34/M        29:40.6
   78    Drew Gehrig                                              24:M  1-14               9:42/M        30:04.7
   79    Collin Treat                 Fort Smith  AR              17:M 15-19               9:51/M        30:31.7
   80    Bruce Stanton                Fort Smith  AR               3:M 50-54               9:54/M        30:41.5
   81    Raul Sanabna                                              2:M 55-59               9:56/M        30:46.8
   82    Cody Collier                 Van Buren  AR                7:M 35-39               9:57/M        30:50.5
   83    Adrian Hernandez             Fort Smith  AR              25:M  1-14               9:59/M        30:56.7
   84    Mcclane Moody                Fort Smith  AR              26:M  1-14              10:02/M        31:07.1
   85    Luke Duncan                  Stilwell  OK                27:M  1-14              10:03/M        31:08.2
   86    Shawn Bulger                 Fort Smith  AR               4:M 50-54              10:03/M        31:10.1
   87    Matt Brady                   Van Buren  AR                9:M 40-44              10:07/M        31:21.6
   88    Larry Huddleston             Waldron  AR                  5:M 50-54              10:10/M        31:31.3
   89    Sam Terry                    Fort Smith  AR              10:M 40-44              10:14/M        31:41.8
   90    Irvin Rodriguez              Springdale  AR               7:M 25-29              10:14/M        31:44.6
   91    Oscar Gutierrez              Fort Smith  AR              11:M 40-44              10:15/M        31:45.1
   92    Michael Douglas              Fort Smith  AR               6:M 50-54              10:19/M        31:57.8
   93    Izaiah Hernandez             Fort Smith  AR              28:M  1-14              10:20/M        32:02.6
   94    Kermit Sykes                 Fayetteville  AR             3:M 55-59              10:21/M        32:05.9
   95    Edwin Garcia                                             18:M 15-19              10:22/M        32:07.8
   96    Carlos Flores                Fort Smith  AR               5:M 20-24              10:24/M        32:14.2
   97    Abraham Rodriquez            Fort Smith  AR              19:M 15-19              10:26/M        32:19.3
   98    David Hernandez              Fort Smith  AR              20:M 15-19              10:26/M        32:20.2
   99    Ricardo Pineda               Van Buren  AR                8:M 25-29              10:27/M        32:24.2
   100   Pepper Bourlon               Rudy  AR                     4:M 55-59              10:28/M        32:28.1
   101   William Frederick            Muldrow  OK                  1:M 60-64              10:30/M        32:32.7
   102   John Wheeler                 Fort Smith  AR               2:M 60-64              10:38/M        32:57.8
   103   Andrew Dodson                Russellville  AR             4:M 30-34              10:38/M        32:58.6
   104   Corban Karens                Fort Smith  AR              29:M  1-14              10:42/M        33:09.9
   105   Patrick Keophannga           Fort Smith  AR               5:M 30-34              10:44/M        33:14.8
   106   Christian Martinez                                       21:M 15-19              10:49/M        33:31.6
   107   Austyn Head                  Barling  AR                 30:M  1-14              10:51/M        33:37.0
   108   Andre Chomphilath            Van Buren  AR                8:M 35-39              10:58/M        33:59.7
   109   Baylin Vann                  Fort Smith  AR              31:M  1-14              10:59/M        34:04.3
   110   Philip Kohles                Van Buren  AR                5:M 45-49              11:04/M        34:18.8
   111   Buck Foster                  Clarksville  AR              6:M 45-49              11:11/M        34:41.5
   112   John Six                     Van Buren  AR                7:M 45-49              11:19/M        35:04.3
   113   Carver Hardwick              Spiro  OK                   32:M  1-14              11:28/M        35:31.9
   114   Andrew Davis                 Spiro  OK                    9:M 35-39              11:28/M        35:32.0
   115   Darin Person                 Fort Smith  AR               7:M 50-54              11:34/M        35:51.5
   116   Albert Graham                Pocola  OK                   6:M 20-24              11:36/M        35:58.0
   117   Chris Taake                  Fort Smith  AR               9:M 25-29              11:40/M        36:08.7
   118   Cap Vick                     Fort Smith  AR              10:M 35-39              11:40/M        36:10.0
   119   Jackson Smith                Fort Smith  AR              33:M  1-14              11:42/M        36:16.4
   120   Johnny Maxwell               Ozone  AR                    1:M 70-99              11:57/M        37:02.7
   121   Albie Phetchareun            Fort Smith  AR              34:M  1-14              12:03/M        37:20.9
   122   Ivan Santiago                Fort Smith  AR               7:M 20-24              12:24/M        38:27.1
   123   William Larue                Van Buren  AR                2:M 70-99              12:25/M        38:30.3
   124   Rigoberto Tovar              Fort Smith  AR               6:M 30-34              12:28/M        38:40.1
   125   Bruce Horton                 Fort Smith  AR              11:M 35-39              12:39/M        39:13.6
   126   Ahred Ghayas                 Fort Smith  AR              35:M  1-14              13:02/M        40:23.9
   127   Ismael Hernandez             Fort Smith  AR               8:M 45-49              13:05/M        40:32.2
   128   Manuel Salas                 Fort Smith  AR               8:M 20-24              13:34/M        42:02.4
   129   John Mundy                   Van Buren  AR                2:M 65-69              13:53/M        43:02.1
   130   Daniel Balow                 Van Buren  AR                7:M 30-34              14:09/M        43:50.4
   131   William Anderson             Fort Smith  AR               9:M 20-24              14:10/M        43:54.9
   132   Mack Burke                   Fort Smith  AR               8:M 50-54              14:49/M        45:57.2
   133   Charles Hudgens              Waldron  AR                  9:M 45-49              14:57/M        46:21.6
   134   Rodney Holt                  Fort Smith  AR               9:M 50-54              15:18/M        47:25.4
   135   Jonathan Malderada                                       22:M 15-19              15:28/M        47:55.9
   136   Timothy Patton               Russellville  AR             3:M 60-64              15:29/M        47:59.9
   137   Steve Matheson               Rover  AR                    4:M 60-64              15:30/M        48:04.1
   138   John Clark                   Spiro  OK                    3:M 70-99              15:52/M        49:12.6
   139   Scott Stewart                Fort Smith  AR              10:M 25-29              16:18/M        50:31.7
   140   Kyle Wood                    Pocola  OK                  10:M 20-24              16:21/M        50:40.0
   141   Scott Hinsch                 Greenwood  AR                5:M 55-59              16:53/M        52:19.1
   142   Matthew Gutienez                                         36:M  1-14              16:59/M        52:40.3
   143   Oakland Demoss               Fort Smith  AR               4:M 70-99              17:08/M        53:07.3
   144   Bruce King                   Fort Smith  AR               5:M 60-64              17:55/M        55:31.4
   145   Curtis Jarvis                Van Buren  AR               10:M 50-54              21:54/M      1:07:52.4
   146   Christopher Moore            Van Buren  AR               10:M 45-49              21:54/M      1:07:52.9
   147   Gavin Bowling                Fort Smith  AR              37:M  1-14              22:05/M      1:08:28.0
   148   Jeff Bowling                 Fort Smith  AR              11:M 50-54              22:23/M      1:09:24.6
   149   Ryan Franklin                                            38:M  1-14              25:24/M      1:18:43.1