Run With the Knights 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- February 23, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners          City                    Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Elizabeth Merritt       Greenwood  AR                1:Open            7:03/M         21:54.2
    2     Taylor Kelley           Mcalester  OK                2:Open            7:19/M         22:45.5
    3     Valerie Burns           Van Buren  AR                3:Open            7:58/M         24:42.5
    4     Lizzy Gonzalez          Van Buren  AR              1:F 12-14           8:47/M         27:12.2
    5     Leah McLaughlin         Poteau  OK                 1:F 50-59           8:51/M         27:29.7
    6     Amanda Maness           Fort Smith  AR             1:F 30-39           8:59/M         27:49.0
    7     Karen Greb              Van Buren  AR              2:F 50-59           9:07/M         28:16.1
    8     Rennae Storment         Van Buren  AR              2:F 30-39           9:19/M         28:50.1
    9     Teanna Fredericks       Van Buren  AR              3:F 30-39           9:31/M         29:17.3
    10    Leah Fedde              Van Buren  AR              1:F 20-29           9:41/M         30:00.8
    11    Logan Dyer              Cedarville  AR             2:F 20-29           9:47/M         30:22.5
    12    Kayla Dornblaser        Alma  AR                   4:F 30-39           9:55/M         30:38.3
    13    Susanne Carney          Mcalester  OK              3:F 50-59           9:54/M         30:38.5
    14    Christina Parris        Fort Smith  AR             1:F 40-49          10:01/M         30:56.6
    15    Christy Williams        Van Buren  AR              5:F 30-39          10:00/M         30:57.7
    16    Katelyn King            Van Buren  AR              2:F 12-14          10:00/M         31:03.1
    17    Sharon Perryman         Barling  AR                4:F 50-59          10:05/M         31:14.5
    18    Dakota Fenwick          Van Buren  AR              3:F 12-14          10:05/M         31:15.8
    19    Ashley Gray             Fayetteville  AR           3:F 20-29          10:04/M         31:16.6
    20    Elda Santos             Van Buren  AR              2:F 40-49          10:12/M         31:41.6
    21    Ming Ratsamy            Fort Smith  AR             6:F 30-39          10:19/M         31:53.3
    22    Alyssa O'Neal           Van Buren  AR              7:F 30-39          10:18/M         31:58.7
    23    Angela Glosenger        Van Buren  AR              8:F 30-39          10:25/M         32:18.5
    24    Heidi Williford         Van Buren  AR              1:F  1- 8          10:48/M         33:25.1
    25    Addison Buttress        Van Buren  AR              1:F 15-19          10:48/M         33:30.4
    26    Lori Brady              Van Buren  AR              3:F 40-49          10:48/M         33:34.6
    27    Kim Patrick             Fort Smith  AR             4:F 40-49          10:55/M         33:47.0
    28    Sandi Delap             Prairie Grove  AR          5:F 50-59          10:57/M         34:00.8
    29    Laura Whitworth         Alma  AR                   6:F 50-59          11:10/M         34:37.5
    30    Maribel Santos          Van Buren  AR              9:F 30-39          11:21/M         35:00.4
    31    Ashlee Deffenbaugh      Van Buren  AR              4:F 20-29          11:21/M         35:08.1
    32    Jaqueline Patino        Van Buren  AR              5:F 20-29          11:19/M         35:10.8
    33    Trina Oglesby           Greenwood  AR              5:F 40-49          11:24/M         35:14.0
    34    Jennifer Froud          Van Buren  AR              6:F 40-49          11:28/M         35:26.8
    35    Skyla Sayarath          Van Buren  AR              4:F 12-14          11:31/M         35:42.6
    36    Carrie Gattis           Van Buren  AR              7:F 40-49          11:30/M         35:44.3
    37    Michelle Riggs          Van Buren  AR              10:F 30-39         11:32/M         35:48.6
    38    Reagan Richesin         Van Buren  AR              1:F  9-11          11:32/M         35:49.4
    39    Judy Luper              Fayetteville  AR           1:F 60-69          11:38/M         36:04.2
    40    Robin Meskill           Greenwood  AR              8:F 40-49          11:56/M         36:53.6
    41    Maria Decker            Van Buren  AR              11:F 30-39         12:14/M         37:58.1
    42    Emily Schoolcraft       Van Buren  AR              6:F 20-29          12:22/M         38:20.3
    43    Audra Tedford           Van Buren  AR              7:F 20-29          12:38/M         39:04.5
    44    Olivia Boyd             Fort Smith  AR             2:F  9-11          12:39/M         39:11.6
    45    Michelle Henning        Fort Smith  AR             9:F 40-49          12:46/M         39:26.5
    46    Angela Miller           Mcalester  OK              10:F 40-49         12:46/M         39:31.2
    47    Cara Karney             Van Buren  AR              11:F 40-49         12:54/M         39:56.3
    48    Minta Humble            Van Buren  AR              12:F 40-49         13:17/M         41:14.2
    49    Renae Fight             Van Buren  AR              13:F 40-49         13:17/M         41:17.2
    50    Kelcee McMillan         Van Buren  AR              3:F  9-11          13:20/M         41:24.8
    51    Kesha Woolsey           Van Buren  AR              7:F 50-59          13:22/M         41:32.7
    52    Laura McMillan          Van Buren  AR              12:F 30-39         13:33/M         42:05.3
    53    Renee Henson            Van Buren  AR              8:F 50-59          13:37/M         42:15.8
    54    Janice Gilbreth         Alma  AR                   2:F 60-69          13:40/M         42:23.6
    55    Kyleigh Dodd            Fort Smith  AR             2:F  1- 8          13:46/M         42:44.6
    56    Mollie Hearn            Roland  OK                 8:F 20-29          13:51/M         42:56.2
    57    Amelia Boyd             Fort Smith  AR             3:F  1- 8          13:58/M         43:14.0
    58    Lori Boyd               Fort Smith  AR             14:F 40-49         13:58/M         43:15.2
    59    Corbella Jordan         Van Buren  AR              4:F  9-11          14:27/M         44:41.8
    60    Teresa Bustillo         Fort Smith  AR             13:F 30-39         14:26/M         44:44.3
    61    Cheyenne Worrel         Van Buren  AR              5:F  9-11          15:11/M         47:09.9
    62    Brenda Bradford         Westville  OK              9:F 50-59          15:13/M         47:16.3
    63    Jordan Shackelford      Van Buren  AR              4:F  1- 8          15:29/M         48:00.7
    64    Mora Boyd               Fort Smith  AR             5:F 12-14          15:34/M         48:11.8
    65    Amber Xiong             Van Buren  AR              14:F 30-39         15:44/M         48:39.7
    66    Amber Dodd              Fort Smith  AR             15:F 30-39         15:56/M         49:25.9
    67    Rebekah Dodd            Fort Smith  AR             5:F  1- 8          15:56/M         49:26.1
    68    Angela Melendez         Fort Smith  AR             6:F 12-14          15:57/M         49:32.1
    69    Deloris Richards        Roland  OK                 10:F 50-59         16:02/M         49:48.8
    70    Jessica Wilbourn        Van Buren  AR              16:F 30-39         16:46/M         51:56.1
    71    Debra Burcham           Mountainburg  AR           11:F 50-59         16:46/M         52:00.6
    72    Debby Clark             Spiro  OK                  3:F 60-69          17:07/M         53:11.4
    73    Donna Wright            Van Buren  AR              12:F 50-59         17:49/M         55:13.0
    74    Rhonda Yow              Van Buren  AR              4:F 60-69          20:37/M       1:04:02.9
========================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                    Age Group Place        Pace/M      Total Time
========================================================================================================
    1     Emilio Medina           Alma  AR                     1:Open            5:24/M         16:39.1
    2     Joshua Merritt          Greenwood  AR                2:Open            5:56/M         18:25.3
    3     Isaac Teague            Fort Smith  AR               3:Open            5:57/M         18:29.0
    4     Aaron Dickens           Van Buren  AR              1:M 30-39           6:34/M         20:24.6
    5     Ej Bonilla              Van Buren  AR              1:M 12-14           7:47/M         24:05.2
    6     Landon Mitchell         Van Buren  AR              2:M 12-14           7:47/M         24:10.2
    7     Jason Howard            Muldrow  OK                2:M 30-39           7:57/M         24:41.2
    8     Peter Xiong             Van Buren  AR              1:M 20-29           8:18/M         25:42.1
    9     Eugene Dodd             Van Buren  AR              1:M 15-19           8:28/M         26:18.2
    10    David Weisenfels        Fort Smith  AR             1:M 60-69           8:33/M         26:32.8
    11    Craig Mitchell          Van Buren  AR              1:M 40-49           8:40/M         26:51.0
    12    Jose Medina             Alma  AR                   2:M 40-49           8:43/M         26:57.6
    13    Aiden Mitchell          Van Buren  AR              1:M  9-11           8:51/M         27:24.8
    14    David Smith             Bokoshe  OK                1:M 50-59           9:01/M         27:59.9
    15    Blake Richesin          Van Buren  AR              3:M 12-14           9:14/M         28:38.7
    16    Drew Riggs              Van Buren  AR              1:M  1- 8           9:24/M         29:13.1
    17    David Passen            Van Buren  AR              3:M 40-49           9:27/M         29:18.3
    18    Elvis Phipps            Witter  AR                 2:M 50-59           9:30/M         29:24.8
    19    Brett Mitchell          Van Buren  AR              3:M 30-39           9:40/M         29:55.3
    20    Levi Hall               Van Buren  AR              2:M  9-11           9:42/M         30:06.1
    21    Mason Feeny             Van Buren  AR              2:M  1- 8           9:43/M         30:11.4
    22    Isaac Sayarath          Van Buren  AR              3:M  9-11           9:48/M         30:24.6
    23    Blake Harshbarger       Van Buren  AR              4:M 12-14           9:51/M         30:34.1
    24    James Miller            Mcalester  OK              3:M 50-59           9:54/M         30:37.4
    25    Mark Titsworth          Fort Smith  AR             4:M 30-39           9:57/M         30:46.6
    26    Luke Shackelford        Van Buren  AR              5:M 12-14           9:56/M         30:46.7
    27    Matthew Smith           Bokoshe  OK                6:M 12-14           9:59/M         31:00.5
    28    Omar Gonzalez           Van Buren  AR              3:M  1- 8          10:12/M         31:40.7
    29    Xander Newberry         Van Buren  AR              7:M 12-14          10:26/M         32:19.9
    30    Jay Williams            Van Buren  AR              4:M 50-59          10:37/M         32:52.8
    31    Patrick Keophannga      Fort Smith  AR             2:M 20-29          10:42/M         33:04.2
    32    Jessie McMillan         Van Buren  AR              5:M 30-39          10:42/M         33:15.6
    33    Randy Bagwell           Van Buren  AR              5:M 50-59          10:48/M         33:24.9
    34    Cory Winters            Van Buren  AR              6:M 30-39          10:56/M         33:41.2
    35    Cross Bonilla           Van Buren  AR              4:M  9-11          11:11/M         34:44.4
    36    Levi Burleson           Rudy  AR                   8:M 12-14          11:31/M         35:47.9
    37    Brian McLaughlin        Poteau  OK                 6:M 50-59          11:41/M         36:08.2
    38    Leonard Presley         Cameron  OK                2:M 60-69          11:45/M         36:30.8
    39    Grant Olds              Van Buren  AR              5:M  9-11          12:11/M         37:50.2
    40    Kaleb Decker            Van Buren  AR              6:M  9-11          12:11/M         37:50.3
    41    Grayson Schoolcraft     Van Buren  AR              3:M 20-29          12:22/M         38:21.0
    42    Andrew Valdez           Van Buren  AR              7:M  9-11          12:38/M         39:04.7
    43    Bob Odiorne             Van Buren  AR              4:M 40-49          12:52/M         39:52.2
    44    Levi Bull               Van Buren  AR              4:M  1- 8          12:52/M         39:52.9
    45    Will Shepherd           Van Buren  AR              8:M  9-11          13:15/M         40:55.8
    46    Michael Shepherd        Van Buren  AR              7:M 30-39          13:15/M         40:56.1
    47    Canyon Shavalier        Van Buren  AR              9:M  9-11          13:25/M         41:39.9
    48    Gary Gunter             Arkoma  OK                 1:M 70-99          13:50/M         42:55.3
    49    Kaden Shavalier         Van Buren  AR              5:M  1- 8          13:49/M         42:56.6
    50    Miles Olds              Van Buren  AR              6:M  1- 8          14:03/M         43:38.3
    51    Barry Jordan            Van Buren  AR              8:M 30-39          14:26/M         44:51.5
    52    Shane Griffin           Van Buren  AR              5:M 40-49          14:40/M         45:23.2
    53    David Fight             Van Buren  AR              6:M 40-49          14:43/M         45:44.9
    54    Charles Coble           Alma  AR                   2:M 70-99          14:57/M         46:22.1
    55    Jason Myers             Van Buren  AR              7:M 40-49          15:09/M         46:52.6
    56    John Clark              Spiro  OK                  3:M 70-99          15:46/M         48:53.3
    57    Andy Dodd               Fort Smith  AR             9:M 30-39          15:56/M         49:25.3
    58    Tristan Malone          Van Buren  AR              7:M  1- 8          15:58/M         49:34.7