Run the Line Half Marathon
Texarkana, AR-TX
-- February 17, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place  Female Runners             City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1    Alexandra Ellis            Shreveport  LA                  28          1:Top 3               6:30/M       1:25:15.78
    2    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                      40          2:Top 3               6:36/M       1:26:27.96
    3    Amie Smith                 Austin  TX                      41          3:Top 3               6:52/M       1:29:54.98
    4    Rose Dickinson             Texarkana  AR                   36         1:F 35-39              7:08/M       1:33:21.81
    5    Alex Whittington           Little Rock  AR                 23         1:F 20-24              7:09/M       1:33:45.90
    6    Allison Mayfield           Shreveport  LA                  40         1:Masters              7:10/M       1:33:52.70
    7    Lennon Bates               Little Rock  AR                 29         1:F 25-29              7:13/M       1:34:29.29
    8    Heather Sealover           Barksdale AFB  LA               31         1:F 30-34              7:17/M       1:35:19.60
    9    Adana Barber               Sachse  TX                      54         2:Masters              7:17/M       1:35:28.72
   10    Laura Kearns               Little Rock  AR                 36         2:F 35-39              7:21/M       1:36:16.65
   11    Dana Sharpe                Texarkana  AR                   36         3:F 35-39              7:22/M       1:36:25.66
   12    Kelli Harris               Heber Springs  AR               41         3:Masters              7:28/M       1:37:54.20
   13    Lacey Young                Dequeen  AR                     36         4:F 35-39              7:34/M       1:39:06.12
   14    Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                42         1:F 40-44              7:36/M       1:39:36.92
   15    Mackenzie Epperson         Russellville  AR                14         1:F 12-19              7:43/M       1:40:59.83
   16    Natosha Crisco             Sherwood  AR                    32         2:F 30-34              7:44/M       1:41:16.29
   17    Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                      57         1:GMaster              7:57/M       1:44:14.63
   18    Clara Vido                 El Dorado  AR                   27         2:F 25-29              8:02/M       1:45:17.02
   19    Crystal Ring               Pocahontas  AR                  30         3:F 30-34              8:07/M       1:46:17.75
   20    Kelli Sheibley             Jonesboro  AR                   32         4:F 30-34              8:07/M       1:46:19.51
   21    Nicole Bradbury            Bryant  AR                      32         5:F 30-34              8:08/M       1:46:30.99
   22    Whitney Gee                El Dorado  AR                   29         3:F 25-29              8:11/M       1:47:07.95
   23    Wendy Young                Valliant  OK                    42         2:F 40-44              8:13/M       1:47:39.90
   24    Amber Smith                Conway  AR                      36         5:F 35-39              8:17/M       1:48:25.01
   25    Kathy Stevens              Texarkana  AR                   63         2:GMaster              8:18/M       1:48:39.52
   26    Lauren Brown               Bossier City  LA                32         6:F 30-34              8:18/M       1:48:45.58
   27    Tina Coutu                 Little Rock  AR                 55         3:GMaster              8:26/M       1:50:26.55
   28    Kayla Howard               Atlanta  TX                     35         6:F 35-39              8:27/M       1:50:36.02
   29    Joyce Cates                Texarkana  TX                   55         1:F 55-59              8:32/M       1:51:45.19
   30    Lori Ross                  Arkadelphia  AR                 40         3:F 40-44              8:35/M       1:52:21.07
   31    Katelyn Ohlde              Conway,  AR                     16         2:F 12-19              8:36/M       1:52:43.70
   32    Laurin Scoggins            Mount Pleasant  TX              35         7:F 35-39              8:36/M       1:52:45.77
   33    Lisa Webb                  Cabot  AR                       51         1:F 50-54              8:38/M       1:53:07.14
   34    Amber Spivey               Texarkana  TX                   35         8:F 35-39              8:40/M       1:53:26.35
   35    Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR           35         9:F 35-39              8:41/M       1:53:42.09
   36    Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR                  38         10:F 35-39             8:41/M       1:53:48.46
   37    Natalie Jennings           Hot Springs  AR                 15         3:F 12-19              8:41/M       1:53:51.68
   38    Emma Belic                 Hot Springs  AR                 14         4:F 12-19              8:42/M       1:54:00.17
   39    Taryn Bewley               Conway  AR                      19         5:F 12-19              8:43/M       1:54:08.15
   40    Michelle Ward              Texarkana  AR                   51         2:F 50-54              8:46/M       1:54:54.58
   41    Trish Hogan                Sherwood  AR                    51         3:F 50-54              8:46/M       1:54:54.78
   42    Amanda Castillo            Conway  AR                      40         4:F 40-44              8:46/M       1:54:55.97
   43    Jennifer McGarrity         White Hall  AR                  38         11:F 35-39             8:46/M       1:54:56.17
   44    Jessica Jennings           Hot Springs  AR                 16         6:F 12-19              8:49/M       1:55:27.90
   45    Hope Drake                 Hot Springs  AR                 14         7:F 12-19              8:49/M       1:55:28.13
   46    Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                       30         7:F 30-34              8:50/M       1:55:39.62
   47    Cylas Langdon              Texarkana  TX                   28         4:F 25-29              8:50/M       1:55:41.62
   48    Leslie Darden              El Dorado  AR                   34         8:F 30-34              8:52/M       1:56:06.28
   49    Vanessa Stott              Bossier City  LA                43         5:F 40-44              8:53/M       1:56:22.91
   50    Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                      45         1:F 45-49              8:54/M       1:56:29.91
   51    Jenna Lewis                Cherokee Village  AR            31         9:F 30-34              8:56/M       1:57:01.36
   52    Michelle Rupp              Little Rock  AR                 44         6:F 40-44              8:59/M       1:57:40.18
   53    Courtney Miller            El Dorado  AR                   31         10:F 30-34             9:00/M       1:57:56.50
   54    Jodi Coffee                Hope  AR                        42         7:F 40-44              9:01/M       1:58:10.03
   55    Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                      28         5:F 25-29              9:02/M       1:58:17.79
   56    Sabrina McCormick          Texarkana  AR                   42         8:F 40-44              9:05/M       1:58:55.35
   57    Abigail Barker             Dequeen  AR                     15         8:F 12-19              9:06/M       1:59:10.66
   58    Jennifer Huie              Little Rock  AR                 46         2:F 45-49              9:06/M       1:59:14.42
   59    Rachel Lenard              Powderly  TX                    23         2:F 20-24              9:07/M       1:59:21.48
   60    Jasmine Hodges             Texarkana  AR                   28         6:F 25-29              9:07/M       1:59:25.84
   61    Aya Brown                  Hope  AR                        45         3:F 45-49              9:07/M       1:59:29.45
   62    Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                 51         4:F 50-54              9:07/M       1:59:32.27
   63    Rosy Booth                 Shreveport  LA                  38         12:F 35-39             9:15/M       2:01:10.14
   64    Beth Filla                 Flint  TX                       48         4:F 45-49              9:16/M       2:01:28.23
   65    Lynn Thomas                Shreveport  LA                  58         2:F 55-59              9:19/M       2:01:58.41
   66    Caroline Clayton           Mount Pleasant  TX              33         11:F 30-34             9:19/M       2:02:02.35
   67    Emily Frey                 Shreveport  LA                  33         12:F 30-34             9:21/M       2:02:28.17
   68    Holly Shilling             Rogers  AR                      41         9:F 40-44              9:21/M       2:02:29.73
   69    Michelle Aguilar           Kingwood  TX                    34         13:F 30-34             9:21/M       2:02:31.00
   70    Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                   52         5:F 50-54              9:22/M       2:02:44.24
   71    Kayla Mills                Texarkana  TX                   31         14:F 30-34             9:25/M       2:03:24.93
   72    Leah Crabb                 Mount Pleasant  TX              33         15:F 30-34             9:26/M       2:03:33.91
   73    Jenny Paddy                De Kalb  TX                     28         7:F 25-29              9:28/M       2:04:04.46
   74    Mandy Bartholomew          Idabel  OK                      53         6:F 50-54              9:30/M       2:04:22.18
   75    Kirby Fowler               Texarkana  TX                   32         16:F 30-34             9:30/M       2:04:23.69
   76    Madison Seifert            Texarkana  TX                   27         8:F 25-29              9:31/M       2:04:36.69
   77    Sonia Mitchell             Sidney  AR                      50         7:F 50-54              9:31/M       2:04:44.74
   78    Bonnie Webb                Washington  AR                  51         8:F 50-54              9:35/M       2:05:31.86
   79    Sandra Dixon               Stamps  AR                      57         3:F 55-59              9:35/M       2:05:39.53
   80    Nikki Perot                Waskom  TX                      44         10:F 40-44             9:36/M       2:05:43.94
   81    Brenna Gardino             Kansas City  MO                 40         11:F 40-44             9:36/M       2:05:44.11
   82    Amber Mason                Fouke  AR                       28         9:F 25-29              9:37/M       2:05:57.50
   83    Whitney Eddy               Fouke  AR                       31         17:F 30-34             9:37/M       2:05:58.01
   84    Kendal Thompson            Texarkana  TX                   27         10:F 25-29             9:37/M       2:06:05.73
   85    Sarah Kyles                Texarkana  AR                   39         13:F 35-39             9:39/M       2:06:20.61
   86    Kendall Pilgreen           Shreveport  LA                  31         18:F 30-34             9:39/M       2:06:21.98
   87    Monica Robertson           Texarkana  TX                   44         12:F 40-44             9:41/M       2:06:46.09
   88    Kristen Lippencott         Little Rock  AR                 39         14:F 35-39             9:41/M       2:06:51.52
   89    Penny Olson                Texarkana  AR                   36         15:F 35-39             9:41/M       2:06:55.15
   90    Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                  39         16:F 35-39             9:41/M       2:06:55.31
   91    Aydee Hardin               Shreveport  LA                  41         13:F 40-44             9:41/M       2:06:56.39
   92    Jenn Cao                   Mckinney  TX                    25         11:F 25-29             9:42/M       2:07:09.53
   93    Lindsay Cortez             Fayetteville  AR                40         14:F 40-44             9:43/M       2:07:13.93
   94    Sarah Bell                 Fayetteville  AR                39         17:F 35-39             9:43/M       2:07:15.05
   95    Carly Anderson             Texarkana  TX                   44         15:F 40-44             9:43/M       2:07:22.40
   96    Jordyn Gray                Jacksonville  AR                36         18:F 35-39             9:44/M       2:07:24.78
   97    Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                 57         4:F 55-59              9:44/M       2:07:27.24
   98    Dianna Self                Kirby  AR                       43         16:F 40-44             9:44/M       2:07:34.71
   99    Amy Rowell                 Benton  AR                      40         17:F 40-44             9:46/M       2:07:57.51
   100   Sheree Kennedy             Texarkana  TX                   42         18:F 40-44             9:48/M       2:08:25.70
   101   Shali Martindale           Texarkana  TX                   52         9:F 50-54              9:50/M       2:08:49.10
   102   Beverly Smith              North Little Rock  AR           52         10:F 50-54             9:53/M       2:09:31.28
   103   Karen Kueh Dang            Benton  AR                      41         19:F 40-44             9:56/M       2:10:07.23
   104   Jonette Anderson           Bastrop  LA                     65         1:Seniors              9:58/M       2:10:30.75
   105   Kristy Day                 Ashdown  AR                     31         19:F 30-34             9:59/M       2:10:50.56
   106   Christina Payne            Texarkana  TX                   48         5:F 45-49              9:59/M       2:10:51.14
   107   Ashley Dougherty           Ashdown  AR                     37         19:F 35-39             9:59/M       2:10:51.58
   108   Shannon Mitchell           Linden  TX                      42         20:F 40-44            10:00/M       2:11:01.42
   109   Tamy Head                  Atlanta  TX                     46         6:F 45-49             10:00/M       2:11:05.94
   110   Brittney Cowling           Ashdown  AR                     29         12:F 25-29            10:03/M       2:11:42.14
   111   Paula Perticone            Texarkana  TX                   62         2:Seniors             10:04/M       2:11:53.66
   112   Chase Magness              Texarkana  AR                   33         20:F 30-34            10:05/M       2:12:06.45
   113   Jaclyn Thane               Texarkana  AR                   32         21:F 30-34            10:05/M       2:12:07.20
   114   Sandy Freeman              Alma  AR                        45         7:F 45-49             10:06/M       2:12:13.30
   115   Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                    49         8:F 45-49             10:06/M       2:12:14.26
   116   Jennifer Fielding          Little Rock  AR                 46         9:F 45-49             10:07/M       2:12:34.47
   117   Karen Smilgis              Kansas City  KS                 42         21:F 40-44            10:10/M       2:13:09.46
   118   Jenna Leblanc              Texarkana  TX                   39         20:F 35-39            10:10/M       2:13:12.50
   119   Lashetta Rutherford        Idabel  OK                      41         22:F 40-44            10:15/M       2:14:17.01
   120   Theresa Parker             Shreveport  LA                  49         10:F 45-49            10:15/M       2:14:19.46
   121   Ashley Reynolds            Keller  TX                      32         22:F 30-34            10:16/M       2:14:27.03
   122   Anna Bailey                Beebe  AR                       34         23:F 30-34            10:16/M       2:14:31.89
   123   Laura Matthews             North Little Rock  AR           36         21:F 35-39            10:16/M       2:14:34.05
   124   Angie Pack                 Conway  AR                      50         11:F 50-54            10:17/M       2:14:37.33
   125   Alexis Lee                 Murfreesboro  AR                25         13:F 25-29            10:19/M       2:15:09.05
   126   Kim Miller                 Texarkana  AR                   43         23:F 40-44            10:21/M       2:15:39.04
   127   Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                    68         3:Seniors             10:21/M       2:15:41.11
   128   Dianna Sulser              Denison  TX                     62         1:F 60-64             10:25/M       2:16:31.20
   129   Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                  66         1:F 65-69             10:26/M       2:16:35.37
   130   Lynda Roady                Garvin  OK                      67         2:F 65-69             10:26/M       2:16:47.62
   131   Marcy Phillips             Grand Prairie  TX               41         24:F 40-44            10:28/M       2:17:06.22
   132   Edie Moss                  Little Rock  AR                 45         11:F 45-49            10:29/M       2:17:19.04
   133   Kasey Bowman               Ashdown  AR                     39         22:F 35-39            10:30/M       2:17:30.91
   134   Donna Laborde              Longview  TX                    46         12:F 45-49            10:36/M       2:18:58.99
   135   Jennifer Page              Hope  AR                        37         23:F 35-39            10:40/M       2:19:38.03
   136   Cristina Tuttle            Shreveport  LA                  49         13:F 45-49            10:40/M       2:19:47.36
   137   Sonya Green                Little Rock  AR                 39         24:F 35-39            10:42/M       2:20:10.99
   138   Samantha Pritchett         Texarkana  AR                   34         24:F 30-34            10:42/M       2:20:15.77
   139   Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                 36         25:F 35-39            10:44/M       2:20:41.47
   140   Holly Primrose             Atlanta  TX                     46         14:F 45-49            10:44/M       2:20:42.92
   141   Stephanie Rice             Beebe  AR                       21         3:F 20-24             10:44/M       2:20:42.97
   142   Debra Thompson             Texarkana  TX                   53         12:F 50-54            10:45/M       2:20:48.16
   143   Jaime Ward                 Ashdown  AR                     29         14:F 25-29            10:46/M       2:21:06.58
   144   Melissa Kimble             Atlanta  TX                     35         26:F 35-39            10:47/M       2:21:11.87
   145   Linda Walthall             Broken Bow  OK                  67         3:F 65-69             10:48/M       2:21:23.59
   146   Julie Kaylor               Maumelle  AR                    31         25:F 30-34            10:50/M       2:21:49.79
   147   Amy Garcia                 Jacksonville  TX                34         26:F 30-34            10:50/M       2:21:53.23
   148   Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                 68         4:F 65-69             10:51/M       2:22:03.55
   149   Randee Kennemore           Ashdown  AR                     29         15:F 25-29            10:51/M       2:22:07.01
   150   Angela Barzare             Benton  LA                      36         27:F 35-39            10:51/M       2:22:07.55
   151   Stephanie Butler           Ashdown  AR                     28         16:F 25-29            10:51/M       2:22:07.89
   152   Tangel Clinard             Springdale  AR                  47         15:F 45-49            10:52/M       2:22:15.87
   153   Marilyn Fricke             Little Rock  AR                 55         5:F 55-59             10:52/M       2:22:16.94
   154   Jayme Butts-Hall           Alexander  AR                   37         28:F 35-39            10:52/M       2:22:21.10
   155   Brooklyn Pyburn            Sherwood  AR                    43         25:F 40-44            10:52/M       2:22:21.94
   156   Sarah Pleas                Conway,  AR                     32         27:F 30-34            10:52/M       2:22:23.85
   157   Linda Howard               Sachse  TX                      57         6:F 55-59             10:53/M       2:22:38.03
   158   Nikki White                Alma  AR                        50         13:F 50-54            10:54/M       2:22:41.46
   159   Chrissie Allen             Atlanta  TX                     58         7:F 55-59             10:54/M       2:22:45.87
   160   Sheri Nicholls             Huntington  AR                  58         8:F 55-59             10:55/M       2:23:05.67
   161   Kelly Hile                 Texarkana  AR                   44         26:F 40-44            10:56/M       2:23:20.71
   162   Rochelle Herekamp          Beebe  AR                       44         27:F 40-44            10:57/M       2:23:22.64
   163   Tracy King                 Dublin  TX                      54         14:F 50-54            10:57/M       2:23:24.45
   164   Cecilia Alvarado           Texarkana  TX                   34         28:F 30-34            10:57/M       2:23:29.49
   165   Jennifer Tarvin            Bauxite  AR                     42         28:F 40-44            10:58/M       2:23:45.42
   166   Sheila Galatowitsch        Little Rock  AR                 59         9:F 55-59             11:00/M       2:24:08.82
   167   Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                       45         16:F 45-49            11:01/M       2:24:16.30
   168   Natasha Briggs             Texarkana  AR                   38         29:F 35-39            11:01/M       2:24:21.08
   169   Melissa Cortez             Dublin  TX                      49         17:F 45-49            11:02/M       2:24:26.90
   170   Michal Hawkins             Texarkana  TX                   37         30:F 35-39            11:08/M       2:25:53.47
   171   Lori Kennedy               Shreveport  LA                  48         18:F 45-49            11:10/M       2:26:15.70
   172   Rebecca Thompson           Sand Springs  OK                40         29:F 40-44            11:10/M       2:26:22.04
   173   Regina Westfall            Nashville  AR                   33         29:F 30-34            11:10/M       2:26:22.92
   174   Jennifer Walker            Ben Lomond  AR                  42         30:F 40-44            11:10/M       2:26:23.15
   175   Monica Kilgore             Shreveport  LA                  48         19:F 45-49            11:13/M       2:27:02.96
   176   Jennifer Matthews          El Dorado  AR                   39         31:F 35-39            11:15/M       2:27:26.98
   177   Rachel Sparks              Texarkana  AR                   37         32:F 35-39            11:16/M       2:27:34.47
   178   Leah Collie                Beebe  AR                       30         30:F 30-34            11:16/M       2:27:40.95
   179   Roxana Stillman            Cabot  AR                       45         20:F 45-49            11:18/M       2:28:03.74
   180   Emily McCasland            Queen City  TX                  35         33:F 35-39            11:18/M       2:28:06.92
   181   Sherri Kaylor              Judsonia  AR                    28         17:F 25-29            11:23/M       2:29:09.39
   182   Brooke Greene              Fayetteville  AR                37         34:F 35-39            11:23/M       2:29:13.30
   183   Jennifer Thompson          Texarkana  TX                   49         21:F 45-49            11:24/M       2:29:26.34
   184   Bradi Young                Dequeen  AR                     19         9:F 12-19             11:25/M       2:29:29.45
   185   Veronica Rivas             Dequeen  AR                     19         10:F 12-19            11:25/M       2:29:29.68
   186   Stacy Mitchell             Little Rock  AR                 44         31:F 40-44            11:35/M       2:31:47.67
   187   Laurie Whitworth           Alma  AR                        51         15:F 50-54            11:39/M       2:32:32.58
   188   Tammy Cochran              San Antonio  TX                 53         16:F 50-54            11:41/M       2:32:57.12
   189   Kathryn Matloff            Idabel  OK                      41         32:F 40-44            11:48/M       2:34:30.46
   190   Brooke Vance               Dequeen  AR                     39         35:F 35-39            11:48/M       2:34:31.03
   191   Ginger Marshall            Dequeen  AR                     37         36:F 35-39            11:48/M       2:34:31.59
   192   Anne Mary Orr              Broken Bow  OK                  53         17:F 50-54            11:48/M       2:34:31.85
   193   May Tynon                  Fort Smith  AR                  62         2:F 60-64             11:49/M       2:34:49.85
   194   Melissa Walker             Fort Smith  AR                  45         22:F 45-49            11:49/M       2:34:53.62
   195   Pam Rogers                 Fort Smith  AR                  58         10:F 55-59            11:50/M       2:35:02.58
   196   Daniella Napolitano        Little Rock  AR                 28         18:F 25-29            11:54/M       2:35:49.26
   197   Christy Spell              Jacksonville  TX                40         33:F 40-44            11:56/M       2:36:15.76
   198   Teal Clark                 Jonesboro  AR                   51         18:F 50-54            11:57/M       2:36:33.34
   199   Candace Taylor             Texarkana  AR                   44         34:F 40-44            11:58/M       2:36:47.95
   200   Silvia Mejia               Rusk  TX                        30         31:F 30-34            12:04/M       2:38:01.78
   201   Sabrina Spinnato           Beebe  AR                       41         35:F 40-44            12:07/M       2:38:49.78
   202   Mechelle Kvarda            Nash  TX                        38         37:F 35-39            12:12/M       2:39:52.24
   203   Rebecca Garrett            Atlanta  TX                     35         38:F 35-39            12:13/M       2:39:57.09
   204   Barbara Huhn               Barksdale AFB  LA               40         36:F 40-44            12:22/M       2:41:56.04
   205   Julie Ingle                Hensley  AR                     41         37:F 40-44            12:23/M       2:42:11.24
   206   Amy Wynn                   Shreveport  LA                  51         19:F 50-54            12:27/M       2:43:01.10
   207   Jennifer Froud             Van Buren  AR                   47         23:F 45-49            12:28/M       2:43:19.07
   208   Judy Eastburn              Mckinney  TX                    71         1:F 70-74             12:29/M       2:43:27.88
   209   Cheryl Webb                Shreveport  LA                  57         11:F 55-59            12:30/M       2:43:41.25
   210   Hensley Whitten            Texarkana  TX                   13         11:F 12-19            12:37/M       2:45:12.54
   211   Holly Kerr                 Austin  AR                      63         3:F 60-64             12:38/M       2:45:29.77
   212   Sherry Sanchez             Cabot  AR                       60         4:F 60-64             12:38/M       2:45:30.30
   213   Terri Rutherford           Cabot  AR                       57         12:F 55-59            12:38/M       2:45:30.67
   214   Jennifer Landers           Texarkana  TX                   42         38:F 40-44            12:40/M       2:45:50.57
   215   Kassi Bell                 Beebe  AR                       36         39:F 35-39            12:41/M       2:46:12.74
   216   Joy Bohon                  Texarkana  AR                   44         39:F 40-44            12:42/M       2:46:16.43
   217   Katelyn King               Van Buren  AR                   14         12:F 12-19            12:45/M       2:46:56.67
   218   Kelly Goodwin              Norphlet  AR                    41         40:F 40-44            12:55/M       2:49:08.87
   219   Michelle Stanley           Chesterfield  SC                46         24:F 45-49            12:55/M       2:49:13.78
   220   Diana Howard               Sherwood  AR                    56         13:F 55-59            12:59/M       2:50:10.64
   221   Kelly Destefano            Cabot  AR                       50         20:F 50-54            12:59/M       2:50:11.06
   222   Erica Cain                 Texarkana  TX                   36         40:F 35-39            12:59/M       2:50:11.28
   223   Eilaine Day                Alma  AR                        52         21:F 50-54            13:09/M       2:52:20.23
   224   Brittany Chappell          Little Rock  AR                 33         32:F 30-34            13:13/M       2:53:07.93
   225   Cheryl Gildon              Texarkana  TX                   39         41:F 35-39            13:18/M       2:54:10.05
   226   Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                      38         42:F 35-39            13:19/M       2:54:28.14
   227   Michelle Pesek             Washington  AR                  30         33:F 30-34            13:20/M       2:54:36.77
   228   Tina Kane                  Cincinnati  OH                  54         22:F 50-54            13:22/M       2:55:05.77
   229   Rayla Dickinson            Jonesville  TX                  50         23:F 50-54            13:22/M       2:55:11.31
   230   Karla Giles                Doddridge  AR                   61         5:F 60-64             13:24/M       2:55:38.28
   231   Amber Kaemmerling          Fort Worth  TX                  36         43:F 35-39            13:25/M       2:55:49.45
   232   Tonya Rodgers              Little Rock  AR                 45         25:F 45-49            13:27/M       2:56:12.43
   233   Rose Ann Foster            Maumelle  AR                    54         24:F 50-54            13:27/M       2:56:14.31
   234   Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                 47         26:F 45-49            13:31/M       2:57:01.67
   235   Donna Duerr                Little Rock  AR                 63         6:F 60-64             13:36/M       2:58:16.62
   236   Jaclyn Lecrone             Idabel  OK                      38         44:F 35-39            13:37/M       2:58:22.90
   237   Tonya Jenkins              Idabel  OK                      36         45:F 35-39            13:38/M       2:58:37.66
   238   Cherie Aday                Russellville  AR                54         25:F 50-54            13:40/M       2:59:05.96
   239   Denise Alvey               Atkins  AR                      47         27:F 45-49            13:40/M       2:59:07.42
   240   Janna Stokes               Texarkana  TX                   34         34:F 30-34            13:41/M       2:59:09.80
   241   Karmen Harper              Texarkana  TX                   45         28:F 45-49            13:44/M       2:59:52.80
   242   Kristin Stavely            Nashville  AR                   49         29:F 45-49            13:46/M       3:00:24.71
   243   Katarina Jordan            Texarkana  TX                   16         13:F 12-19            13:48/M       3:00:49.21
   244   Liz Jordan                 Texarkana  TX                   35         46:F 35-39            13:48/M       3:00:49.26
   245   Sharon Ellis               Bossier City  LA                70         2:F 70-74             13:50/M       3:01:18.74
   246   Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                       76         1:F 75-79             13:59/M       3:03:06.76
   247   Kelly Ann Hester           Vilonia  AR                     59         14:F 55-59            13:59/M       3:03:06.79
   248   Alicia Berkemeyer          Sherwood  AR                    51         26:F 50-54            14:02/M       3:03:55.48
   249   Sheri Coughlin             Riverside  CA                   42         41:F 40-44            14:03/M       3:04:07.56
   250   Amber Linville             Texarkana  AR                   29         19:F 25-29            14:08/M       3:05:05.31
   251   Shelia Hulsizer            Benton  AR                      58         15:F 55-59            14:15/M       3:06:37.44
   252   Christy Brooks             London  AR                      57         16:F 55-59            14:21/M       3:08:00.84
   253   Cassy Laferr               Dardanelle  AR                  46         30:F 45-49            14:21/M       3:08:01.43
   254   Beth Holt                  The Colony  TX                  41         42:F 40-44            14:22/M       3:08:12.74
   255   Amy Shipman                Hot Springs  AR                 28         20:F 25-29            14:23/M       3:08:20.66
   256   Laura Chancey              North Little Rock  AR           56         17:F 55-59            14:30/M       3:09:54.22
   257   Sue Cook                   Springdale  AR                  55         18:F 55-59            14:39/M       3:11:54.62
   258   Jennifer Mengold           Shelton  CT                     48         31:F 45-49            14:39/M       3:11:57.71
   259   Melinda Norwood            Cypress  TX                     53         27:F 50-54            14:39/M       3:12:00.54
   260   Angela Beyette             Russellville  AR                66         5:F 65-69             14:40/M       3:12:10.52
   261   Marybeth Norcross          Little Rock  AR                 58         19:F 55-59            14:43/M       3:12:47.61
   262   Wendy Ward                 Little Rock  AR                 48         32:F 45-49            14:44/M       3:12:54.16
   263   Gayla Patterson            Fort Smith  AR                  50         28:F 50-54            14:46/M       3:13:27.56
   264   Christine Kirkland         Pottsville  AR                  54         29:F 50-54            14:51/M       3:14:26.26
   265   Suzanne House              North Little Rock  AR           38         47:F 35-39            14:51/M       3:14:31.92
   266   Shalawn Spear              Texarkana  TX                   47         33:F 45-49            14:55/M       3:15:28.45
   267   Tina Rotenbury             Russellville  AR                49         34:F 45-49            14:55/M       3:15:31.43
   268   Heidi Thompson             Conway,  AR                     50         30:F 50-54            15:01/M       3:16:40.95
   269   Julie Bernard              Tulsa  OK                       53         31:F 50-54            15:02/M       3:16:53.03
   270   Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                      33         35:F 30-34            15:02/M       3:16:54.56
   271   Lynn Washburn              Searcy  AR                      41         43:F 40-44            15:07/M       3:17:56.68
   272   Marie Reed                 Russellville  AR                54         32:F 50-54            15:07/M       3:18:03.54
   273   Debbie Cheek               Bennettsville  SC               45         35:F 45-49            15:09/M       3:18:32.82
   274   Lizbeth Welch              Longview  TX                    32         36:F 30-34            15:10/M       3:18:35.22
   275   Lisa Wilkins               Little Rock  AR                 57         20:F 55-59            15:11/M       3:18:52.37
   276   Casey Carstens             Texarkana  TX                   28         21:F 25-29            15:14/M       3:19:34.69
   277   Amy Burris                 Texarkana  AR                   35         48:F 35-39            15:14/M       3:19:36.03
   278   Julie Anderson             Lavaca  AR                      54         33:F 50-54            15:25/M       3:21:58.69
   279   Catherine Redinger         North Little Rock  AR           56         21:F 55-59            15:29/M       3:22:44.97
   280   Cassandra Self             Winnsboro  TX                   55         22:F 55-59            15:35/M       3:24:15.58
   281   Marie Simmons              Arkadelphia  AR                 33         37:F 30-34            15:37/M       3:24:31.27
   282   Jodi Strasner              Conway,  AR                     32         38:F 30-34            15:37/M       3:24:33.32
   283   Amy Adams                  Tulsa  OK                       68         6:F 65-69             15:49/M       3:27:17.88
   284   Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                     52         34:F 50-54            15:55/M       3:28:24.68
   285   Lynze Webb                 Washington  AR                  25         22:F 25-29            16:09/M       3:31:31.84
   286   Ashley Gulley              Hope  AR                        30         39:F 30-34            16:10/M       3:31:46.67
   287   Shani Patterson            Fort Smith  AR                  46         36:F 45-49            16:14/M       3:32:39.25
   288   Anne Walker                North Little Rock  AR           64         7:F 60-64             17:14/M       3:45:48.72
   289   Kim Murphy                 Atlanta  TX                     57         23:F 55-59            17:23/M       3:47:40.94
   290   Jackie Scott               Little Rock  AR                 34         40:F 30-34            17:26/M       3:48:27.81
   291   Ginger Burnham             Conway,  AR                     69         7:F 65-69             17:38/M       3:50:54.68
   292   Jennifer Bannon            Conway,  AR                     48         37:F 45-49            18:09/M       3:57:43.21
   293   Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                      30         41:F 30-34            19:41/M       4:17:57.84
   294   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR           42         44:F 40-44            19:42/M       4:18:02.52
==============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners               City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1    Seth Hall                  Monroe  LA                      30          1:Top 3               5:52/M       1:16:57.42
    2    Brian Sieczkowski          Maumelle  AR                    40          2:Top 3               6:02/M       1:19:00.81
    3    Brandon Haling             Oxford  AR                      26          3:Top 3               6:11/M       1:21:05.51
    4    Adam Bradbury              Bryant  AR                      33         1:M 30-34              6:13/M       1:21:22.50
    5    Moises Netro               Mount Pleasant  TX              36         1:M 35-39              6:14/M       1:21:33.00
    6    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR                 62         1:Masters              6:28/M       1:24:44.63
    7    Andrew Dawson              Sunset Beach  NC                39         2:M 35-39              6:30/M       1:25:03.29
    8    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                 34         2:M 30-34              6:34/M       1:25:56.18
    9    Jorge Palacios             Bossier City  LA                38         3:M 35-39              6:37/M       1:26:46.89
   10    Mark Sutherland            Texarkana  TX                   56         2:Masters              6:42/M       1:27:48.03
   11    Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR                 36         4:M 35-39              6:45/M       1:28:29.77
   12    Lj Wilson                  Little Rock  AR                 51         3:Masters              6:50/M       1:29:25.06
   13    James Bresette             Clinton  AR                     58         1:GMaster              6:54/M       1:30:20.66
   14    Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR                  38         5:M 35-39              7:01/M       1:31:55.38
   15    Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                       31         3:M 30-34              7:02/M       1:32:13.65
   16    Kevin Golden               Maumelle  AR                    52         2:GMaster              7:04/M       1:32:31.25
   17    Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                     35         6:M 35-39              7:05/M       1:32:53.22
   18    Steven Unger               Little Rock  AR                 33         4:M 30-34              7:05/M       1:32:54.07
   19    Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                    38         7:M 35-39              7:10/M       1:33:49.60
   20    Scott Stanger              North Little Rock  AR           52         3:GMaster              7:12/M       1:34:16.59
   21    Tobias Daniel              Linden  TX                      38         8:M 35-39              7:15/M       1:35:02.58
   22    Shaun Cox                  Nashville  AR                   34         5:M 30-34              7:17/M       1:35:25.73
   23    Keith Francis              Hot Springs  AR                 58         1:M 55-59              7:19/M       1:35:53.02
   24    Alex Cannon                Texarkana  TX                   17         1:M 12-19              7:22/M       1:36:26.82
   25    John Tucker                Little Rock  AR                 53         1:M 50-54              7:22/M       1:36:28.91
   26    Clay Lance                 Hope  AR                        32         6:M 30-34              7:23/M       1:36:46.09
   27    Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                       53         2:M 50-54              7:26/M       1:37:29.42
   28    Stephen Hensley            Texarkana  TX                   39         9:M 35-39              7:27/M       1:37:34.63
   29    Wilt Leak                  Magnolia  AR                    39         10:M 35-39             7:27/M       1:37:35.16
   30    Brad Taylor                Texarkana  AR                   39         11:M 35-39             7:28/M       1:37:52.72
   31    Will Allen                 Texarkana  AR                   27         1:M 25-29              7:30/M       1:38:13.35
   32    Sean Heany                 Pearland  TX                    21         1:M 20-24              7:32/M       1:38:36.28
   33    James Helms                Royal  AR                       47         1:M 45-49              7:33/M       1:38:51.45
   34    Jason Barker               Dequeen  AR                     49         2:M 45-49              7:34/M       1:39:06.91
   35    Brett Bouillion            Shreveport  LA                  30         7:M 30-34              7:35/M       1:39:23.81
   36    Don Still                  Hope  AR                        62         1:Seniors              7:37/M       1:39:42.45
   37    Dan Kage                   Bossier City  LA                60         2:Seniors              7:40/M       1:40:25.36
   38    Todd Self                  Texarkana  TX                   36         12:M 35-39             7:43/M       1:41:06.37
   39    Doug Werhane               Broken Bow  OK                  58         2:M 55-59              7:43/M       1:41:08.71
   40    Wade Mann                  Vilonia  AR                     52         3:M 50-54              7:44/M       1:41:23.75
   41    Jerry Prince               North Little Rock  AR           53         4:M 50-54              7:45/M       1:41:31.64
   42    Bradley Wright             Texarkana  AR                   34         8:M 30-34              7:45/M       1:41:36.36
   43    Dennis Westgate            Alexandria  LA                  51         5:M 50-54              7:46/M       1:41:41.96
   44    Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR             57         3:M 55-59              7:47/M       1:41:52.15
   45    Ian Anderson               Rogers  AR                      42         1:M 40-44              7:48/M       1:42:13.63
   46    Ted Holder                 Little Rock  AR                 65         3:Seniors              7:51/M       1:42:47.54
   47    Tim Lyons                  Gladewater  TX                  53         6:M 50-54              7:53/M       1:43:15.49
   48    Ray Howell                 Texarkana  TX                   53         7:M 50-54              7:55/M       1:43:45.63
   49    Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                   39         13:M 35-39             7:55/M       1:43:46.67
   50    David Magness              Texarkana  AR                   33         9:M 30-34              7:57/M       1:44:06.63
   51    Steven Booth               Little Rock  AR                 51         8:M 50-54              8:00/M       1:44:42.18
   52    Mike Clark                 Tulsa  OK                       63         1:M 60-64              8:02/M       1:45:14.51
   53    Matthew McVicar            Shreveport  LA                  55         4:M 55-59              8:04/M       1:45:40.36
   54    David Lee                  Texarkana  AR                   43         2:M 40-44              8:05/M       1:45:51.40
   55    Acension Fierro            Smithville  TX                  62         2:M 60-64              8:09/M       1:46:44.60
   56    James Moy                  Benton  AR                      47         3:M 45-49              8:09/M       1:46:46.14
   57    Mark Lacey                 Bryan  TX                       53         9:M 50-54              8:12/M       1:47:23.29
   58    Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR                 62         3:M 60-64              8:13/M       1:47:38.56
   59    Zack Ames                  Texarkana  TX                   33         10:M 30-34             8:13/M       1:47:44.13
   60    James Volberding           Tyler  TX                       57         5:M 55-59              8:14/M       1:47:45.88
   61    Jason Wright               Monroe  LA                      36         14:M 35-39             8:14/M       1:47:54.48
   62    Powell Perot               Waskom  TX                      46         4:M 45-49              8:15/M       1:48:08.08
   63    Jason Griggs               Atlanta  TX                     39         15:M 35-39             8:16/M       1:48:21.03
   64    Jeff Hensley               Fouke  AR                       52         10:M 50-54             8:17/M       1:48:32.91
   65    Bryan Hensley              Shreveport  LA                  63         4:M 60-64              8:18/M       1:48:41.45
   66    Frank Echevarria           Dequeen  AR                     28         2:M 25-29              8:20/M       1:49:14.87
   67    Jim Wright                 Haughton  LA                    53         11:M 50-54             8:22/M       1:49:36.24
   68    Leon Leonard               Jefferson  TX                   45         5:M 45-49              8:26/M       1:50:23.73
   69    Daniel Fawcett             Texarkana  AR                   32         11:M 30-34             8:27/M       1:50:36.20
   70    Wendell Bruce              Texarkana  AR                   50         12:M 50-54             8:28/M       1:50:51.79
   71    Lindsay Klein              Little Rock  AR                 36         16:M 35-39             8:28/M       1:50:56.44
   72    Daniel Lamberger           Alexander  AR                   27         3:M 25-29              8:29/M       1:51:03.26
   73    Jesus Sanchez  Lozoya      Monterrey  NLE                  25         4:M 25-29              8:32/M       1:51:43.31
   74    Ernesto Echevarria         Dequeen  AR                     35         17:M 35-39             8:33/M       1:52:02.35
   75    Matt Phillips              Texarkana  TX                   39         18:M 35-39             8:37/M       1:52:50.81
   76    Maurice Peterson           Mckinney  TX                    52         13:M 50-54             8:37/M       1:52:50.82
   77    Scott Dubois               Texarkana  TX                   61         5:M 60-64              8:37/M       1:52:51.40
   78    Malcolm Smith              Texarkana  TX                   55         6:M 55-59              8:37/M       1:52:59.55
   79    Jon Norcross               Little Rock  AR                 58         7:M 55-59              8:39/M       1:53:13.71
   80    Kenny Berkemeyer           Sherwood  AR                    51         14:M 50-54             8:39/M       1:53:17.08
   81    Stephen Newton             Texarkana  TX                   34         12:M 30-34             8:39/M       1:53:22.66
   82    Timothy Lewis              Texarkana  TX                   32         13:M 30-34             8:39/M       1:53:24.66
   83    Gary Seifert               Texarkana  TX                   31         14:M 30-34             8:41/M       1:53:47.65
   84    Earl Rutter                Mena  AR                        64         6:M 60-64              8:41/M       1:53:51.92
   85    Terry Bewley               Conway  AR                      58         8:M 55-59              8:43/M       1:54:09.08
   86    Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                     46         6:M 45-49              8:45/M       1:54:37.28
   87    James Burian               Shreveport  LA                  57         9:M 55-59              8:45/M       1:54:41.42
   88    Hunter Marrow              Denison  TX                     26         5:M 25-29              8:46/M       1:54:47.86
   89    Trent Chambers             Texarkana  TX                   42         3:M 40-44              8:51/M       1:55:56.88
   90    Dana Cox                   Texarkana  TX                   37         19:M 35-39             8:54/M       1:56:38.30
   91    F Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                       48         7:M 45-49              8:55/M       1:56:49.71
   92    Joe Wilson                 Nashville  AR                   49         8:M 45-49              8:55/M       1:56:54.50
   93    Kyle Tisho                 Broken Bow  OK                  34         15:M 30-34             8:55/M       1:56:55.53
   94    Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR           58         10:M 55-59             8:56/M       1:57:03.97
   95    Tom Cheffins               Shirley  AR                     64         7:M 60-64              9:01/M       1:58:01.13
   96    Joe Allbritton             Mayflower  AR                   46         9:M 45-49              9:02/M       1:58:20.80
   97    Aaron Burkett              Texarkana  TX                   34         16:M 30-34             9:02/M       1:58:25.61
   98    Jeremy Brown               Hope  AR                        44         4:M 40-44              9:03/M       1:58:29.53
   99    Richard Womack             Arkadelphia  AR                 44         5:M 40-44              9:05/M       1:59:01.85
   100   Monty Murry                Texarkana  TX                   57         11:M 55-59             9:08/M       1:59:39.21
   101   Justin Magness             Texarkana  TX                   30         17:M 30-34             9:08/M       1:59:40.30
   102   Tony Harris                Whitehouse  TX                  39         20:M 35-39             9:09/M       1:59:56.45
   103   Lee Chadick                Tyler  TX                       62         8:M 60-64              9:09/M       1:59:57.71
   104   David Graves               Dallas  TX                      44         6:M 40-44              9:11/M       2:00:16.78
   105   Frank Bright               Shreveport  LA                  75         1:M 75-79              9:12/M       2:00:32.52
   106   Roger Lenox                Dallas  TX                      57         12:M 55-59             9:14/M       2:01:00.54
   107   Chris George               Little Rock  AR                 48         10:M 45-49             9:14/M       2:01:03.89
   108   Felipe Mejia               Pittsburg  TX                   50         15:M 50-54             9:18/M       2:01:49.12
   109   Mike Bonnette              Benton  AR                      58         13:M 55-59             9:21/M       2:02:29.87
   110   Garrett Durham             Texarkana  AR                   23         2:M 20-24              9:25/M       2:03:26.17
   111   Glenn Berry                Vilonia  AR                     52         16:M 50-54             9:26/M       2:03:40.52
   112   Chris Raybon               Hot Springs  AR                 67         1:M 65-69              9:26/M       2:03:40.63
   113   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                 70         1:M 70-74              9:27/M       2:03:46.54
   114   Doug Kennedy               Shreveport  LA                  53         17:M 50-54             9:28/M       2:03:59.68
   115   Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR           66         2:M 65-69              9:30/M       2:04:27.06
   116   Aaron Holschbach           Benton  AR                      32         18:M 30-34             9:31/M       2:04:36.40
   117   Unknown Partic. 600                                                   1:M  0- 0              9:33/M       2:05:01.23
   118   Charles Ford               Hope  AR                        13         2:M 12-19              9:35/M       2:05:28.26
   119   Robert Hester              Texarkana  AR                   42         7:M 40-44              9:35/M       2:05:29.02
   120   Robert Manriquez           Shreveport  LA                  42         8:M 40-44              9:36/M       2:05:43.13
   121   Cody Eaves                 Fouke  AR                       37         21:M 35-39             9:36/M       2:05:44.70
   122   Hillie Faoliu              Texarkana  TX                   59         14:M 55-59             9:36/M       2:05:45.30
   123   Graham Powell              Cabot  AR                       34         19:M 30-34             9:38/M       2:06:13.99
   124   Del Doughty                Texarkana  TX                   53         18:M 50-54             9:39/M       2:06:20.34
   125   Clint Guffey               Russellville  AR                34         20:M 30-34             9:40/M       2:06:38.59
   126   Levi Campbell              Texarkana  AR                   48         11:M 45-49             9:41/M       2:06:55.10
   127   Damon Moore                Schertz  TX                     49         12:M 45-49             9:43/M       2:07:22.41
   128   Jason Saulsbury            Texarkana  AR                   47         13:M 45-49             9:45/M       2:07:39.77
   129   Keith Giles                Doddridge  AR                   63         9:M 60-64              9:47/M       2:08:11.89
   130   Dave Howry                 Texarkana  AR                   61         10:M 60-64             9:47/M       2:08:16.11
   131   Marc Stewart               Hot Springs  AR                 54         19:M 50-54             9:53/M       2:09:31.17
   132   Paul Estess                Texarkana  AR                   36         22:M 35-39             9:57/M       2:10:27.41
   133   Eric Schlotter             Texarkana  TX                   41         9:M 40-44              9:59/M       2:10:46.47
   134   Moises Gonzales            Mount Pleasant  TX              36         23:M 35-39            10:03/M       2:11:34.67
   135   Chad Slaughter             Benton  AR                      50         20:M 50-54            10:03/M       2:11:35.51
   136   Brian Yeager               Batesville  AR                  45         14:M 45-49            10:03/M       2:11:37.42
   137   Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                 66         3:M 65-69             10:09/M       2:12:53.07
   138   Matthew McGrew             Kansas City  KS                 43         10:M 40-44            10:10/M       2:13:09.60
   139   Tracy Stancil              Dequeen  AR                     45         15:M 45-49            10:13/M       2:13:50.72
   140   Jim Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                 62         11:M 60-64            10:14/M       2:14:08.58
   141   Rikki Durward              Oklahoma City  OK               37         24:M 35-39            10:15/M       2:14:10.92
   142   Vikram Nallicheri Sundara RPlano  TX                       32         21:M 30-34            10:19/M       2:15:12.52
   143   Darren Cummings            Texarkana  AR                   53         21:M 50-54            10:20/M       2:15:22.07
   144   Matt Sansoucie             Bossier City  LA                39         25:M 35-39            10:23/M       2:16:00.22
   145   Antonio Goins              Maumelle  AR                    39         26:M 35-39            10:23/M       2:16:02.35
   146   Joseph Skotnik             Dallas  TX                      33         22:M 30-34            10:24/M       2:16:11.68
   147   Rick Franks                Batesville  AR                  65         4:M 65-69             10:28/M       2:17:09.00
   148   Steve Wells                Natchitoches  LA                66         5:M 65-69             10:32/M       2:17:53.49
   149   Gary Smith                 Shreveport  LA                  62         12:M 60-64            10:33/M       2:18:11.08
   150   Daniel Pritchett           Texarkana  AR                   39         27:M 35-39            10:35/M       2:18:32.39
   151   Ron Smith                  Fort Smith  AR                  67         6:M 65-69             10:37/M       2:19:03.08
   152   Todd Tuttle                Shreveport  LA                  50         22:M 50-54            10:40/M       2:19:47.31
   153   Bo Smith                   Stuttgart  AR                   35         28:M 35-39            10:40/M       2:19:47.87
   154   Jadon Laule                Shreveport  LA                  14         3:M 12-19             10:46/M       2:20:57.07
   155   Michael Riley              Texarkana  TX                   29         6:M 25-29             10:46/M       2:20:58.72
   156   Blake Callaway             Texarkana  TX                   35         29:M 35-39            10:48/M       2:21:32.91
   157   Leon Flores                Texarkana  TX                   54         23:M 50-54            10:52/M       2:22:15.13
   158   Brad Bailey                Texarkana  TX                   58         15:M 55-59            10:54/M       2:22:44.08
   159   Jim Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                 47         16:M 45-49            10:55/M       2:23:01.05
   160   Alex Lockard               Texarkana  TX                   29         7:M 25-29             10:58/M       2:23:37.38
   161   Robert Destefano           Cabot  AR                       52         24:M 50-54            11:01/M       2:24:18.75
   162   Anthony Sierra             Conway,  AR                     34         23:M 30-34            11:03/M       2:24:48.57
   163   Ryan Pickett               Sherwood  AR                    39         30:M 35-39            11:07/M       2:25:33.98
   164   Mike Howard                Sherwood  AR                    59         16:M 55-59            11:07/M       2:25:39.30
   165   Robert Salter              Shreveport  LA                  52         25:M 50-54            11:18/M       2:27:59.63
   166   Tony Ingle                 Hensley  AR                     43         11:M 40-44            11:18/M       2:28:03.95
   167   Chase Hicks                Texarkana  AR                   34         24:M 30-34            11:19/M       2:28:10.66
   168   Kirk Sanderson             Texarkana  TX                   49         17:M 45-49            11:23/M       2:29:07.21
   169   Larry Miller               Texarkana  AR                   48         18:M 45-49            11:33/M       2:31:19.48
   170   Lester Burrow              Lonoke  AR                      54         26:M 50-54            11:36/M       2:32:00.61
   171   William Greer              Texarkana  TX                   54         27:M 50-54            11:37/M       2:32:06.40
   172   Matthew Cochran            San Antonio  TX                 25         8:M 25-29             11:41/M       2:32:57.22
   173   Joseph Newberry            Benton  AR                      41         12:M 40-44            11:42/M       2:33:11.56
   174   Steve Brandeburg           Maumelle  AR                    66         7:M 65-69             11:44/M       2:33:48.54
   175   Eric Glover                Conway,  AR                     52         28:M 50-54            11:48/M       2:34:32.31
   176   Justin Raney               Texarkana  TX                   31         25:M 30-34            11:53/M       2:35:41.53
   177   Stephen Gass               Texarkana  TX                   52         29:M 50-54            11:57/M       2:36:33.26
   178   Scott Grayson              Bossier City  LA                47         19:M 45-49            12:10/M       2:39:17.75
   179   David Thornton             Greenbrier  AR                  36         31:M 35-39            12:16/M       2:40:36.85
   180   Justin Bookout             Texarkana  TX                   38         32:M 35-39            12:21/M       2:41:50.74
   181   John Ringgold              Fort Smith  AR                  47         20:M 45-49            12:37/M       2:45:17.25
   182   Wayne Bennett              Quitman  AR                     75         2:M 75-79             12:46/M       2:47:18.18
   183   Jim Burnham                Bossier City  LA                63         13:M 60-64            12:47/M       2:47:25.18
   184   Nick Harper                Hope  AR                        25         9:M 25-29             12:48/M       2:47:36.93
   185   Bryan Cox                  Hope  AR                        59         17:M 55-59            12:50/M       2:48:13.26
   186   Dillon Darden              El Dorado  AR                   32         26:M 30-34            12:55/M       2:49:07.48
   187   Phillip Gee                El Dorado  AR                   35         33:M 35-39            13:00/M       2:50:12.11
   188   Craig Wood                 Bremerton  WA                   49         21:M 45-49            13:02/M       2:50:44.32
   189   David Waldroup             Texarkana  TX                   62         14:M 60-64            13:03/M       2:50:52.59
   190   Gary Bortz                 Little Rock  AR                 63         15:M 60-64            13:04/M       2:51:14.50
   191   Rick Robinette             Idabel  OK                      65         8:M 65-69             13:14/M       2:53:15.13
   192   Dean Butler                Hope  AR                        60         16:M 60-64            13:16/M       2:53:48.75
   193   Robert Clayton             Little Rock  AR                 50         30:M 50-54            13:17/M       2:53:58.20
   194   Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                43         13:M 40-44            13:30/M       2:56:54.43
   195   Kevin Smith                Fort Worth  TX                  33         27:M 30-34            13:37/M       2:58:24.00
   196   James Cole                 Bossier City  LA                51         31:M 50-54            13:49/M       3:00:55.75
   197   Mason Crowe                Wylie  TX                       30         28:M 30-34            14:01/M       3:03:37.27
   198   James Mengold              Shelton  CT                     48         22:M 45-49            14:39/M       3:11:57.85
   199   Brent Barnett              Nixa  MO                        58         18:M 55-59            14:44/M       3:12:55.07
   200   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                       65         9:M 65-69             15:48/M       3:26:56.94
   201   Greg Bourns                Mena  AR                        79         3:M 75-79             16:55/M       3:41:38.78
   202   David Walker               North Little Rock  AR           66         10:M 65-69            17:14/M       3:45:48.92
==============================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Walkers             City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1    Victoria Carroll           Alexandria  VA                  39          1:Top 1              13:30/M       2:56:53.37
    2    Maria Risner               Cabot  AR                       46         1:F  1-99             13:50/M       3:01:11.35
    3    Sara Patterson             Cabot  AR                       59         2:F  1-99             14:03/M       3:04:08.04
    4    Leasa Roach                Simms  TX                       54         3:F  1-99             14:23/M       3:08:20.67
    5    Amy Leigh Overton-Mccoy    Texarkana  AR                   45         4:F  1-99             14:23/M       3:08:21.71
    6    Denise Swint               De Kalb  TX                     59         5:F  1-99             15:02/M       3:16:56.25
    7    Patricia Lemery            Broken Arrow  OK                59         6:F  1-99             15:49/M       3:27:16.85
    8    Brooke Cherry              Fouke  AR                       39         7:F  1-99             16:20/M       3:34:04.34
    9    Tanya Dunlap               Texarkana  TX                   60         8:F  1-99             16:21/M       3:34:05.04
   10    Deanna Anderson            Russellville  AR                44         9:F  1-99             17:12/M       3:45:13.80
   11    Judy Thornton              London  AR                      69         10:F  1-99            17:12/M       3:45:16.52
   12    Stormie Wingo              Conway,  AR                     47         11:F  1-99            17:55/M       3:54:38.94
   13    Natalie Estrada            Texarkana  TX                   40         12:F  1-99            19:18/M       4:12:47.25
==============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Walkers               City                            Age     Age Group Place       Total Pace       Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1    Daniel Henderson           Sand Springs  OK                54          1:Top 1              11:53/M       2:35:35.25
    2    Michael Redmond            Lubbock  TX                     55         1:M  1-99             12:08/M       2:39:03.30
    3    Loyd McDaniel              Texarkana  AR                   69         2:M  1-99             14:05/M       3:04:24.10