Race the Base Trail 4M
Little Rock, AR
-- November 2, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners                City                               Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace      Total Time
========================================================================================================================================
     1     Chenin Doiron                 Sherwood  AR                       35           1:Top 3                 9:00/M        35:58.05
     2     Jasmin Sumrall                Conway  AR                         28           2:Top 3                 9:03/M        36:10.64
     3     Austin Mader                  Lr  AR                             29           3:Top 3                 9:17/M        37:06.66
     4     Tara Covington                Benton  AR                         36          1:F 30-39                9:17/M        37:07.50
     5     Joy Harwood                   Little Rock  AR                    42          1:F 40-49                9:49/M        39:16.55
     6     Kelly Ransom                  Little Rock  AR                    41          2:F 40-49               10:09/M        40:34.92
     7     Dianna Self                   Kirby  AR                          44          3:F 40-49               10:10/M        40:41.08
     8     Marcy Beard                   San Jose  CA                       50          1:F 50-59               10:23/M        41:32.76
     9     Vanessa Bauer                 Scranton  AR                       29          1:F 20-29               10:26/M        41:45.44
    10     Elizabeth Kimble              Little Rock  AR                    33          2:F 30-39               10:59/M        43:55.11
    11     Bethany Mooney                North Little Rock  AR              35          3:F 30-39               11:18/M        45:10.11
    12     Jody Dowdell                  Benton  AR                         39          4:F 30-39               11:23/M        45:30.34
    13     Abby Sinclair                 Maumelle  AR                       30          5:F 30-39               11:36/M        46:22.64
    14     Kaitlin Hall                  Beebe  AR                          27          2:F 20-29               11:36/M        46:23.65
    15     Jamie Dempsey                 Little Rock  AR                    41          4:F 40-49               11:38/M        46:30.64
    16     Susan Garrett                 Little Rock  AR                    57          2:F 50-59               11:40/M        46:41.60
    17     Julia Hoxie                   Jacksonville  AR                   32          6:F 30-39               11:46/M        47:02.77
    18     Aislinn Andrews               Little Rock  AR                    30          7:F 30-39               11:51/M        47:23.41
    19     Danielle Butler               Little Rock  AR                    27          3:F 20-29               11:53/M        47:32.37
    20     Lacey Kelly                   Little Rock  AR                    42          5:F 40-49               11:59/M        47:54.65
    21     Sonia Mitchell                Sidney  AR                         51          3:F 50-59               11:59/M        47:54.70
    22     Jennifer Terry                Little Rock  AR                    35          8:F 30-39               12:00/M        47:59.06
    23     Keshari Thakali               Little Rock  AR                    38          9:F 30-39               12:00/M        48:00.55
    24     Terry Sumrall                 Poplar Bluff  MO                   52          4:F 50-59               12:00/M        48:01.66
    25     Jessica Rohlman               Morrilton  AR                      41          6:F 40-49               12:11/M        48:43.70
    26     Verenice Perez                Little Rock  AR                    23          4:F 20-29               12:27/M        49:47.99
    27     Sarah Testa                   Little Rock  AR                    29          5:F 20-29               12:29/M        49:54.86
    28     Dina Morris                   Beebe  AR                          53          5:F 50-59               12:34/M        50:15.45
    29     Mary Massman                                                     56          6:F 50-59               12:38/M        50:30.99
    30     Emily Sovey                   Benton  AR                         36          10:F 30-39              12:38/M        50:33.01
    31     Sarah McClellan               North Little Rock  AR              24          6:F 20-29               12:41/M        50:45.03
    32     Gina Lemerle                  Little Rock  AR                    31          11:F 30-39              12:55/M        51:38.52
    33     Rochelle Herekamp             Beebe  AR                          45          7:F 40-49               13:01/M        52:02.94
    34     Brittney Watson               Little Rock  AR                    34          12:F 30-39              13:01/M        52:03.71
    35     Becka Gartner                 Hot Springs  AR                    48          8:F 40-49               13:01/M        52:03.84
    36     Jessica Jackson               Little Rock  AR                    41          9:F 40-49               13:01/M        52:05.90
    37     Kelly Franklin                Austin  AR                         41          10:F 40-49              13:02/M        52:06.48
    38     Anna Bailey                   Beebe  AR                          35          13:F 30-39              13:07/M        52:29.20
    39     Jessica McAfee                Beebe  AR                          30          14:F 30-39              13:13/M        52:51.10
    40     Shannon Lausch                Little Rock  AR                    34          15:F 30-39              13:15/M        53:00.13
    41     Monica Dalby                  Conway  AR                         56          7:F 50-59               13:19/M        53:15.26
    42     Julie Ingle                   Hensley  AR                        42          11:F 40-49              13:20/M        53:19.20
    43     Tisha Deen                    Little Rock  AR                    37          16:F 30-39              13:21/M        53:24.74
    44     Emily Riecker                 Conway  AR                         47          12:F 40-49              13:24/M        53:35.83
    45     Laney Phillips                Little Rock  AR                    28          7:F 20-29               13:32/M        54:07.37
    46     Chung Chauvin                 Greenbrier  AR                     38          17:F 30-39              13:32/M        54:07.51
    47     Patty Sims                    Maumelle  AR                       31          18:F 30-39              13:33/M        54:10.93
    48     Shauna Veazey                 Benton  AR                         49          13:F 40-49              13:35/M        54:20.31
    49     Kim Gonzales                  Jacksonville  AR                   42          14:F 40-49              13:40/M        54:38.00
    50     Kayce Chaney                  Little Rock  AR                    41          15:F 40-49              13:45/M        55:00.65
    51     Kimberly Sanders              Little Rock  AR                    31          19:F 30-39              13:53/M        55:31.74
    52     Christina Lyons               Sherwood  AR                       41          16:F 40-49              13:54/M        55:37.56
    53     Rhonda Burgos                 Little Rock  AR                    48          17:F 40-49              13:55/M        55:38.48
    54     Kimberly Sherrell             Alexander  AR                      43          18:F 40-49              13:55/M        55:39.80
    55     Colleen Jordan                Roland  AR                         62          1:F 60-99               14:02/M        56:07.42
    56     Lauren Pinson                 Searcy  AR                         36          20:F 30-39              14:02/M        56:09.54
    57     Elizabeth Lambert             Bryant  AR                         32          21:F 30-39              14:03/M        56:12.04
    58     Cathy Harville                Little Rock  AR                    58          8:F 50-59               14:03/M        56:13.43
    59     Keturah Quimby                Cabot  AR                          34          22:F 30-39              14:06/M        56:25.31
    60     Tara Gunnels                  North Little Rock  AR              23          8:F 20-29               14:13/M        56:53.92
    61     Deborah Golden                Little Rock  AR                    51          9:F 50-59               14:19/M        57:15.17
    62     Katie Rose                    Austin  AR                         34          23:F 30-39              14:23/M        57:32.48
    63     Mariela Hernandez             Sherwood  AR                       32          24:F 30-39              14:38/M        58:30.46
    64     Rachel Benfer                 Conway  AR                         32          25:F 30-39              14:38/M        58:32.68
    65     Connor Duesterbeck            Russellville  AR                   38          26:F 30-39              15:08/M      1:00:33.13
    66     Amanda Metz                   London  AR                         41          19:F 40-49              15:09/M      1:00:36.26
    67     Jennifer Metz                 London  AR                         65          2:F 60-99               15:11/M      1:00:45.77
    68     Cassandra Ticer               North Little Rock  AR              39          27:F 30-39              15:28/M      1:01:52.28
    69     Christy Brooks                London  AR                         57          10:F 50-59              15:29/M      1:01:55.94
    70     Marty Smith                   Cabot  AR                          39          28:F 30-39              15:38/M      1:02:32.08
    71     Miranda Evans                 Searcy  AR                         32          29:F 30-39              15:45/M      1:02:58.27
    72     Christy Bullard               Fort Smith  AR                     50          11:F 50-59              15:53/M      1:03:33.55
    73     Lori Wensel                   Hot Springs  AR                    58          12:F 50-59              16:04/M      1:04:15.47
    74     Lisa McFee                    Royal  AR                          57          13:F 50-59              16:17/M      1:05:09.86
    75     Tracie Wilson                 Conway  AR                         39          30:F 30-39              16:19/M      1:05:15.03
    76     Lucy McDowell                 Paragould  AR                       9          1:F  1-12               16:25/M      1:05:41.64
    77     Angela Beyette                Russellville  AR                   67          3:F 60-99               16:26/M      1:05:43.61
    78     Mary Barnett                  Scott  AR                          39          31:F 30-39              16:33/M      1:06:11.35
    79     Sue Vestal                    Conway  AR                         61          4:F 60-99               16:39/M      1:06:36.39
    80     Laurie Berry                  Little Rock  AR                    49          20:F 40-49              16:52/M      1:07:26.04
    81     Cecily Summerlin              Cabot  AR                          30          32:F 30-39              16:55/M      1:07:38.44
    82     Jessica Bear                  Benton  AR                         30          33:F 30-39              16:55/M      1:07:41.14
    83     Kellyann Hester               Little Rock  AR                    60          5:F 60-99               17:03/M      1:08:13.74
    84     Tracy Ward                    Bryant  AR                         43          21:F 40-49              17:22/M      1:09:26.30
    85     Kelli Ward                    Bryant  AR                         42          22:F 40-49              17:22/M      1:09:26.41
    86     Nancy Stotts                  Maumelle  AR                       59          14:F 50-59              17:46/M      1:11:04.06
    87     Jennifer Roberts              Cabot  AR                          38          34:F 30-39              17:46/M      1:11:04.38
    88     Kristy Goossen                Jacksonville  AR                   48          23:F 40-49              18:17/M      1:13:07.70
    89     Cathy Jarrett                 Cabot  AR                          55          15:F 50-59              18:25/M      1:13:38.52
    90     Rebecca McGraw                Conway  AR                         50          16:F 50-59              18:37/M      1:14:28.84
    91     Karin Schoultz                Little Rock  AR                    52          17:F 50-59              18:37/M      1:14:29.86
    92     Denise McGee                  Little Rock  AR                    60          6:F 60-99               18:46/M      1:15:03.86
    93     Lacey Cole                    Little Rock  AR                    32          35:F 30-39              19:02/M      1:16:08.41
    94     Kelley Rollins                Cabot  AR                          53          18:F 50-59              19:06/M      1:16:23.75
    95     Rebecca Schiermeyer           Cabot  AR                          44          24:F 40-49              19:06/M      1:16:24.50
    96     Marsha Stark                  Cabot  AR                          47          25:F 40-49              19:07/M      1:16:27.29
    97     Missy Penor                   North Little Rock  AR              52          19:F 50-59              19:07/M      1:16:28.91
    98     Cheryl Adams                  Cabot  AR                          48          26:F 40-49              19:11/M      1:16:45.61
    99     Julie Greene                  Sherwood  AR                       55          20:F 50-59              19:17/M      1:17:07.56
    100    Cheryl Hicks                  North Little Rock  AR              59          21:F 50-59              19:17/M      1:17:08.98
    101    Heidi Strock                  Jacksonville  AR                   76          7:F 60-99               19:19/M      1:17:14.33
    102    Miranda Baker                 Sherwood  AR                       42          27:F 40-49              19:32/M      1:18:07.12
    103    Donna Duerr                   Roland  AR                         64          8:F 60-99               20:31/M      1:22:03.53
    104    Teressa Houston               Conway  AR                         49          28:F 40-49              20:34/M      1:22:17.79
    105    Elizabeth Farris              Maumelle  AR                       44          29:F 40-49              20:35/M      1:22:18.09
    106    Carrie Thompson               Hot Springs  AR                    46          30:F 40-49              21:18/M      1:25:13.14
    107    Tammy Passafiume              Hot Springs  AR                    52          22:F 50-59              21:18/M      1:25:13.34
    108    Joann Morse                   Jacksonville  AR                   44          31:F 40-49              21:19/M      1:25:14.76
    109    Jennifer Knife                Searcy  AR                         48          32:F 40-49              21:19/M      1:25:17.42
    110    Lorinda Van Der Spuy          Palestine  AR                      47          33:F 40-49              21:30/M      1:25:58.21
    111    Katie Mason                   Brinkley  AR                       41          34:F 40-49              21:30/M      1:25:58.32
    112    Katelyn Mason                 Brinkley  AR                       16          1:F 13-19               21:30/M      1:25:58.56
    113    Elaine Gimblet                North Little Rock  AR              72          9:F 60-99               21:35/M      1:26:21.51
    114    Kelly Davis                   Searcy  AR                         40          35:F 40-49              21:38/M      1:26:31.59
    115    Beth Elliott                  Jacksonville  AR                   49          36:F 40-49              21:49/M      1:27:17.48
    116    Katherine Bariola             Mabelvale  AR                      54          23:F 50-59              23:14/M      1:32:55.83
    117    Helen Jones                   Little Rock  AR                    54          24:F 50-59              23:14/M      1:32:56.99
    118    Vicki Rutledge                Maumelle  AR                       55          25:F 50-59              23:14/M      1:32:57.01
========================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                  City                               Age      Age Group Place         Total Pace      Total Time
========================================================================================================================================
     1     Tyler Shirley                 Little Rock  AR                    30           1:Top 3                 7:31/M        30:03.63
     2     Michael Friesen               Little Rock  AR                    32           2:Top 3                 7:44/M        30:55.97
     3     Micah McLain                  Little Rock  AR                    37           3:Top 3                 7:59/M        31:57.58
     4     Nathan Harris                 Bigelow  AR                        43          1:M 40-49                8:00/M        32:01.36
     5     Ben Davis                     Mabelvale  AR                      28          1:M 20-29                8:06/M        32:23.02
     6     Shannon McDowell              Paragould  AR                      43          2:M 40-49                8:10/M        32:40.05
     7     Richard Hinson                Little Rock  AR                    33          1:M 30-39                8:17/M        33:09.48
     8     Adam Norman                   Sheridan  AR                       21          2:M 20-29                8:23/M        33:33.84
     9     Kyle Klickir                  Philipsburg  MT                    62          1:M 60-99                8:24/M        33:36.62
    10     Matt Goddard                  Sherwood  AR                       37          2:M 30-39                8:25/M        33:38.85
    11     Curtis Tucker                 Little Rock  AR                    29          3:M 20-29                8:27/M        33:47.71
    12     Jeremiah Fleeman              North Little Rock  AR              27          4:M 20-29                8:35/M        34:21.41
    13     Ben Friesen                   Little Rock  AR                    22          5:M 20-29                8:42/M        34:48.48
    14     Andrew Townsend               Little Rock  AR                    30          3:M 30-39                8:47/M        35:09.21
    15     Kasozi Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                    28          6:M 20-29                8:57/M        35:47.85
    16     Gary Taylor                   Little Rock  AR                    56          1:M 50-59                8:58/M        35:50.76
    17     Joseph Kollar                 Maumelle  AR                       14          1:M 13-19                9:02/M        36:07.80
    18     Nathaniel Izard               Little Rock  AR                    27          7:M 20-29                9:07/M        36:29.80
    19     Bill Izard                    Little Rock  AR                    56          2:M 50-59                9:11/M        36:45.83
    20     Jacob Luckett                 Austin  AR                         26          8:M 20-29                9:16/M        37:03.47
    21     Will Flatley                  Little Rock  AR                    42          3:M 40-49                9:16/M        37:03.91
    22     Tony Serna                    North Little Rock  AR              53          3:M 50-59                9:29/M        37:55.76
    23     Adam Cadorette                Little Rock  AR                    40          4:M 40-49                9:29/M        37:55.99
    24     Thomas Paul                   Maumelle  AR                       39          4:M 30-39                9:29/M        37:56.34
    25     Carl Vogelpohl                Little Rock  AR                    46          5:M 40-49                9:29/M        37:56.68
    26     Caleb Edwards                 Sherwood  AR                       29          9:M 20-29                9:36/M        38:25.72
    27     Jeff Robbins                  Little Rock  AR                    41          6:M 40-49                9:50/M        39:21.22
    28     Nader Afsordeh                Little Rock  AR                    36          5:M 30-39                9:55/M        39:39.33
    29     John Steward                  Little Rock  AR                    47          7:M 40-49                9:56/M        39:43.35
    30     Josh Stewart                  Sheridan  AR                       42          8:M 40-49                9:57/M        39:47.08
    31     Robert Hinn                   Little Rock  AR                    31          6:M 30-39               10:02/M        40:09.05
    32     John Beard                    San Jose  CA                       55          4:M 50-59               10:09/M        40:34.15
    33     Marshall Meggers              Little Rock  AR                    38          7:M 30-39               10:10/M        40:40.92
    34     Scott Breech                  North Little Rock  AR              30          8:M 30-39               10:12/M        40:49.78
    35     Braden Li                     Maumelle  AR                       20          10:M 20-29              10:16/M        41:04.02
    36     Mark Miller                   Sherwood  AR                       36          9:M 30-39               10:29/M        41:54.77
    37     Ryan Bolduc                   Little Rock  AR                    23          11:M 20-29              10:33/M        42:10.86
    38     Allen Wells                   Cabot  AR                          39          10:M 30-39              10:33/M        42:10.94
    39     Steve George                  Danville  AR                       49          9:M 40-49               10:33/M        42:11.98
    40     Tim Jordan                    Roland  AR                         54          5:M 50-59               10:34/M        42:14.64
    41     Jonathan Childs               North Little Rock  AR              36          11:M 30-39              10:36/M        42:24.09
    42     Edgar Castorena               Searcy  AR                         22          12:M 20-29              10:37/M        42:26.18
    43     Josue Quiroz                  Little Rock  AR                    24          13:M 20-29              10:37/M        42:26.29
    44     Brian Rohlman                 Morrilton  AR                      33          12:M 30-39              10:44/M        42:57.76
    45     Lane Smith                    Stuttgart  AR                      12          1:M  1-12               11:07/M        44:29.40
    46     Wesley Jones                  Benton  AR                         38          13:M 30-39              11:23/M        45:31.06
    47     Benjamin Darley               Conway  AR                         43          10:M 40-49              11:23/M        45:31.86
    48     Gryphon Dickerson             Maumelle  AR                       36          14:M 30-39              11:35/M        46:19.21
    49     Andrew Shaw                   Little Rock  AR                    24          14:M 20-29              11:36/M        46:22.99
    50     Justin Evans                  Searcy  AR                         38          15:M 30-39              11:37/M        46:26.88
    51     Matthew Dempsey               Little Rock  AR                    41          11:M 40-49              11:38/M        46:30.38
    52     James P Morgan Jr             North Little Rock  AR              48          12:M 40-49              11:38/M        46:33.30
    53     Thomas Scott                  Little Rock  AR                    61          2:M 60-99               11:40/M        46:39.55
    54     Tony Ingle                    Hensley  AR                        44          13:M 40-49              11:47/M        47:09.91
    55     Jimmy Wade                    Cabot  AR                          66          3:M 60-99               11:51/M        47:23.37
    56     Daniel Berleant               Little Rock  AR                    60          4:M 60-99               11:52/M        47:28.70
    57     Rob Hodge                     Little Rock  AR                    35          16:M 30-39              11:52/M        47:28.89
    58     James Bauer                   Scranton  AR                       29          15:M 20-29              11:53/M        47:31.87
    59     Marty Bowie                   Cabot  AR                          50          6:M 50-59               11:54/M        47:34.92
    60     Bo Smith                      Stuttgart  AR                      36          17:M 30-39              12:09/M        48:37.04
    61     Ted Standerfer                Little Rock  AR                    66          5:M 60-99               12:11/M        48:45.04
    62     Daniel Yeatts                 North Little Rock  AR              62          6:M 60-99               12:22/M        49:28.96
    63     Nathan Logan                  North Little Rock  AR              38          18:M 30-39              12:28/M        49:51.63
    64     Bob Marston                   Roland  AR                         69          7:M 60-99               12:36/M        50:23.62
    65     Reed Claiborne                Little Rock  AR                    50          7:M 50-59               12:42/M        50:46.28
    66     Michael Pinson                Searcy  AR                         37          19:M 30-39              12:46/M        51:04.09
    67     Mike Harrison                 Hot Springs  AR                    48          14:M 40-49              12:48/M        51:13.31
    68     Jason Knife                   Searcy  AR                         46          15:M 40-49              12:59/M        51:55.05
    69     John Brody                    Eldon  MO                          43          16:M 40-49              13:01/M        52:03.77
    70     Butch Renfroe                 Conway  AR                         53          8:M 50-59               13:02/M        52:08.50
    71     Andy Rohlman                  Morrilton  AR                      46          17:M 40-49              13:03/M        52:13.99
    72     Chris Douglass                Alexander  AR                      53          9:M 50-59               13:04/M        52:14.99
    73     Ryan Lambert                  Bryant  AR                         38          20:M 30-39              13:08/M        52:30.28
    74     Jon Staton                    Little Rock  AR                    55          10:M 50-59              13:15/M        52:58.91
    75     Ryan Mulford                  Alexander  AR                      38          21:M 30-39              13:21/M        53:22.37
    76     Brody Vanwinkle               Walnut Ridge  AR                   26          16:M 20-29              13:30/M        54:00.81
    77     Cory Shaw                     Paragould  AR                      44          18:M 40-49              13:31/M        54:03.68
    78     Jim Burgos                    Little Rock  AR                    48          19:M 40-49              13:39/M        54:35.68
    79     Beau Strotman                 Little Rock  AR                    45          20:M 40-49              13:55/M        55:38.54
    80     Anjelo Del Carmen             Little Rock  AR                    27          17:M 20-29              14:26/M        57:44.81
    81     Joe Rogers                    Little Rock  AR                    32          22:M 30-39              14:31/M        58:03.46
    82     Ian Thomas                    Little Rock  AR                    34          23:M 30-39              15:12/M      1:00:47.08
    83     Steve Bingham                 Little Rock  AR                    67          8:M 60-99               15:13/M      1:00:52.72
    84     Manfred Galatowitsch          Little Rock  AR                    71          9:M 60-99               15:24/M      1:01:34.70
    85     Humberto Guzman               North Little Rock  AR              39          24:M 30-39              15:28/M      1:01:51.76
    86     Travis Cole                   Little Rock  AR                    36          25:M 30-39              15:29/M      1:01:56.30
    87     Dan Belanger                  Little Rock  AR                    76          10:M 60-99              15:58/M      1:03:53.38
    88     Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR                    66          11:M 60-99              16:04/M      1:04:16.33
    89     Kenny Vestal                  Conway  AR                         60          12:M 60-99              16:39/M      1:06:36.83
    90     Roy Neblett                   Little Rock  AR                    57          11:M 50-59              18:21/M      1:13:23.73
    91     Melt Van Der Spuy             Palestine  AR                      16          2:M 13-19               21:30/M      1:25:58.75
    92     Ron Gimblet                   North Little Rock  AR              71          13:M 60-99              21:35/M      1:26:21.72
    93     Charles Drawdy                Little Rock  AR                    50          12:M 50-59              34:49/M      2:19:16.68