River Trail 15K
North Little Rock, AR
-- February 2, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners             City                              Age       Age Group Place          Total Pace         Total Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Ellie Worob                Little Rock  AR                    24           1:Top 3                  6:13/M           57:54.29
   2    Tia Stone                  Searcy  AR                         40           2:Top 3                  6:25/M           59:44.17
   3    Leah Thorvilson            Little Rock  AR                    40           3:Top 3                  6:40/M         1:02:05.47
   4    Meghan Lewis               Little Rock  AR                    38          1:F 35-39                 6:48/M         1:03:22.01
   5    Jenny Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                    35          2:F 35-39                 6:49/M         1:03:32.72
   6    Alex Whittington           Little Rock  AR                    23          1:F 20-24                 6:50/M         1:03:43.09
   7    Lennon Bates               Little Rock  AR                    29          1:F 25-29                 7:11/M         1:06:54.21
   8    Laura Kearns               Little Rock  AR                    36          3:F 35-39                 7:13/M         1:07:15.79
   9    Kelli Harris               Heber Springs  AR                  41          1:Masters                 7:20/M         1:08:23.96
   10   Natosha Crisco             Sherwood  AR                       32          1:F 30-34                 7:28/M         1:09:37.39
   11   Mandy Ramsey               Pangburn  AR                       43          2:Masters                 7:34/M         1:10:30.57
   12   Gina Kraft                 Russellville  AR                   42          3:Masters                 7:36/M         1:10:51.57
   13   Tammy Helmick              Roland  AR                         57          1:Grand M                 7:46/M         1:12:27.84
   14   Kathleen Rea               North Little Rock  AR              59          2:Grand M                 7:48/M         1:12:38.89
   15   Nicole Bradbury            Bryant  AR                         32          2:F 30-34                 7:49/M         1:12:54.40
   16   Kristin Warner             Little Rock  AR                    32          3:F 30-34                 7:57/M         1:14:02.75
   17   Amanda Farris              Pangburn  AR                       32          4:F 30-34                 7:59/M         1:14:21.18
   18   Emily Harbour              Hot Springs  AR                    33          5:F 30-34                 8:09/M         1:15:54.98
   19   Brandie Cannady            Batesville  AR                     38          4:F 35-39                 8:10/M         1:16:03.88
   20   Tara Caudle                Little Rock  AR                    43          1:F 40-44                 8:10/M         1:16:11.99
   21   Kelly Marchand             Little Rock  AR                    41          2:F 40-44                 8:13/M         1:16:39.22
   22   Tina Couti                 Little Rock  AR                    54          3:Grand M                 8:14/M         1:16:41.49
   23   Emily Evans                Little Rock  AR                    34          6:F 30-34                 8:16/M         1:17:05.14
   24   Jennifer McGarrity         White Hall  AR                     38          5:F 35-39                 8:19/M         1:17:32.85
   25   Brandi Moody               Pleasant Plains  AR                33          7:F 30-34                 8:25/M         1:18:25.32
   26   Crystal Cossey             Sulphur Rock  AR                   44          3:F 40-44                 8:25/M         1:18:25.36
   27   Crystal Kennedy            Pearcy  AR                         45          1:F 45-49                 8:25/M         1:18:31.66
   28   Cindy Stage                Conway  AR                         53          1:F 50-54                 8:33/M         1:19:40.99
   29   Bethany Mooney             North Little Rock  AR              35          6:F 35-39                 8:34/M         1:19:50.37
   30   Lisa Webb                  Cabot  AR                          51          2:F 50-54                 8:35/M         1:19:57.47
   31   Katherine Williams         Dover  AR                          30          8:F 30-34                 8:35/M         1:20:02.25
   32   Alexis Lee                 Murfreesboro  AR                   25          2:F 25-29                 8:38/M         1:20:24.03
   33   Tram Nobles                Hot Springs Village  AR            42          4:F 40-44                 8:43/M         1:21:10.86
   34   Sherry Hall                Conway,  AR                        54          3:F 50-54                 8:43/M         1:21:16.22
   35   Emily Hartman              Little Rock  AR                    51          4:F 50-54                 8:44/M         1:21:22.12
   36   Wendy Johnson              Conway,  AR                        38          7:F 35-39                 8:48/M         1:22:01.05
   37   Bailey Fithian             Little Rock  AR                    21          2:F 20-24                 8:48/M         1:22:01.89
   38   Kayla Turner               Sterling Heights  MI               23          3:F 20-24                 8:48/M         1:22:01.89
   39   Jennifer Dorris            Batesville  AR                     43          5:F 40-44                 8:48/M         1:22:05.78
   40   Lora Rea                   Russellville  AR                   50          5:F 50-54                 8:52/M         1:22:39.79
   41   Jenna Lewis                Cherokee Village  AR               30          9:F 30-34                 8:53/M         1:22:43.33
   42   Bernita Lovelace           Conway  AR                         64          1:Seniors                 8:54/M         1:22:53.13
   43   Gabrielle Halverson        Cabot  AR                          49          2:F 45-49                 8:54/M         1:22:56.26
   44   Jennifer Huie              Little Rock  AR                    46          3:F 45-49                 8:57/M         1:23:28.23
   45   Jordan Billson             Benton  AR                         25          3:F 25-29                 9:04/M         1:24:30.15
   46   Sonia Mitchell             Sidney  AR                         50          6:F 50-54                 9:16/M         1:26:22.06
   47   Bethany Chandler           Little Rock  AR                    28          4:F 25-29                 9:18/M         1:26:43.40
   48   Sara Pilgrim               Conway  AR                         28          5:F 25-29                 9:19/M         1:26:54.55
   49   Tammy Winters              Sheridan  AR                       49          4:F 45-49                 9:23/M         1:27:29.52
   50   Marlene Chapman            Hot Springs  AR                    57          1:F 55-59                 9:24/M         1:27:34.72
   51   Lori White                 Wynne  AR                          46          5:F 45-49                 9:24/M         1:27:39.99
   52   Pam McGill                 Mayflower  AR                      52          7:F 50-54                 9:27/M         1:28:08.12
   53   Lori Zelle                 Conway  AR                         26          6:F 25-29                 9:29/M         1:28:26.31
   54   Arissa Laferr              Belleville  AR                     39          8:F 35-39                 9:30/M         1:28:35.81
   55   Rebecca Denton             North Little Rock  AR              27          7:F 25-29                 9:31/M         1:28:43.20
   56   Kristen Lippencott         Little Rock  AR                    39          9:F 35-39                 9:32/M         1:28:48.73
   57   Cymber Tadlock             Pine Bluff  AR                     47          6:F 45-49                 9:32/M         1:28:54.98
   58   Rachel Kluender            Little Rock  AR                    43          6:F 40-44                 9:41/M         1:30:18.29
   59   Megan Weatherford          North Little Rock  AR              36         10:F 35-39                 9:44/M         1:30:44.58
   60   Aspen Egbert               Cabot  AR                          36         11:F 35-39                 9:44/M         1:30:45.33
   61   Dianna Self                Kirby  AR                          43          7:F 40-44                 9:49/M         1:31:27.36
   62   Bobi Karnes                Cabot  AR                          45          7:F 45-49                 9:53/M         1:32:04.22
   63   Ashley Gramza              Little Rock  AR                    32         10:F 30-34                 9:57/M         1:32:48.76
   64   Brooke Oliver              Conway  AR                         28          8:F 25-29                10:04/M         1:33:53.88
   65   Constance Outlaw           Cabot  AR                          45          8:F 45-49                10:05/M         1:33:55.50
   66   Meg Berry                  Little Rock  AR                    36         12:F 35-39                10:07/M         1:34:15.48
   67   Gwen Laferr                Belleville  AR                     66          2:Seniors                10:08/M         1:34:29.19
   68   Kara Darling               Little Rock  AR                    39         13:F 35-39                10:09/M         1:34:38.76
   69   Kelly Truby                Little Rock  AR                    38         14:F 35-39                10:10/M         1:34:47.37
   70   Tammy Melugin              Bismarck  AR                       48          9:F 45-49                10:13/M         1:35:16.16
   71   Cindy Baswell              Hot Springs  AR                    62          3:Seniors                10:13/M         1:35:17.89
   72   Jennifer Cate              Little Rock  AR                    34         11:F 30-34                10:16/M         1:35:45.48
   73   Kerri Ford                 Maumelle  AR                       42          8:F 40-44                10:17/M         1:35:49.44
   74   Lacey Kelley               Little Rock  AR                    42          9:F 40-44                10:17/M         1:35:49.46
   75   Marcia Miller              Cabot  AR                          55          2:F 55-59                10:17/M         1:35:50.72
   76   Angie Orellano-Fisher      Sherwood  AR                       68          1:F 65-69                10:17/M         1:35:54.59
   77   Karen Marine               Little Rock  AR                    59          3:F 55-59                10:21/M         1:36:25.25
   78   Lisa E Grove               Sheridan  AR                       59          4:F 55-59                10:32/M         1:38:07.73
   79   Traci Morehead             Bryant  AR                         49         10:F 45-49                10:32/M         1:38:12.54
   80   Danielle Petersen          Little Rock  AR                    25          9:F 25-29                10:35/M         1:38:36.42
   81   Leighanne Alford           North Little Rock  AR              36         15:F 35-39                10:45/M         1:40:11.49
   82   Bethany Roberson           Judsonia  AR                       25         10:F 25-29                10:46/M         1:40:17.49
   83   Kelly Franklin             Austin  AR                         40         10:F 40-44                10:51/M         1:41:05.47
   84   Melissa Henshaw            Little Rock  AR                    53          8:F 50-54                10:53/M         1:41:24.91
   85   Camille Harrelson          Little Rock  AR                    13          1:F 10-14                11:00/M         1:42:28.31
   86   Susan Blair                Little Rock  AR                    62          1:F 60-64                11:02/M         1:42:49.88
   87   Kathryn Ruthrauff          Hot Springs  AR                    68          2:F 65-69                11:03/M         1:42:56.05
   88   Tammy Boyd                 Royal  AR                          53          9:F 50-54                11:03/M         1:42:58.04
   89   Lake Townsley              Batesville  AR                     38         16:F 35-39                11:11/M         1:44:11.43
   90   Stacey Pettyjohn           Sherwood  AR                       50         10:F 50-54                11:20/M         1:45:34.28
   91   Lauren Piwetz              Little Rock  AR                    31         12:F 30-34                11:30/M         1:47:07.97
   92   Amanda Hugo                Jacksonville  AR                   47         11:F 45-49                11:31/M         1:47:18.71
   93   Mindy Simonson             Little Rock  AR                    37         17:F 35-39                11:34/M         1:47:52.84
   94   Judy Massingill            Hot Springs Village  AR            60          2:F 60-64                11:38/M         1:48:22.80
   95   Regina Whiteside           Batesville  AR                     54         11:F 50-54                11:39/M         1:48:34.86
   96   Sherry Rogers              Wynne  AR                          43         11:F 40-44                11:46/M         1:49:40.33
   97   June Page                  Lebanon  TN                        48         12:F 45-49                11:49/M         1:50:08.24
   98   Melissa Anderson           Batesville  AR                     47         13:F 45-49                11:57/M         1:51:19.92
   99   Kelly Destefano            Cabot  AR                          50         12:F 50-54                11:59/M         1:51:37.28
  100   Beth Kutsch                Maumelle  AR                       41         12:F 40-44                12:00/M         1:51:49.34
  101   Carla Miller               Little Rock  AR                    49         14:F 45-49                12:03/M         1:52:23.05
  102   Connie Coots               Batesville  AR                     68          3:F 65-69                12:05/M         1:52:35.60
  103   Lilly Kate Philbrick       Little Rock  AR                    22          4:F 20-24                12:05/M         1:52:41.61
  104   Nancy Simpson              North Little Rock  AR              34         13:F 30-34                12:23/M         1:55:24.80
  105   Cortney Bost               Little Rock  AR                    41         13:F 40-44                12:23/M         1:55:25.09
  106   Linda Dale                 Batesville  AR                     72          1:F 70-74                12:26/M         1:55:57.17
  107   Lori Wensel                Hot Springs  AR                    57          5:F 55-59                12:28/M         1:56:11.65
  108   Rhonda Burgos              Little Rock  AR                    47         15:F 45-49                12:30/M         1:56:32.05
  109   Rose Ann Foster            Maumelle  AR                       54         13:F 50-54                12:41/M         1:58:12.68
  110   Tamie Fleming              Ward  AR                           60          3:F 60-64                12:42/M         1:58:25.39
  111   Sarah Luz                  Sherwood  AR                       34         14:F 30-34                12:43/M         1:58:30.67
  112   Diane Burnett              North Little Rock  AR              68          4:F 65-69                12:47/M         1:59:13.55
  113   Shelby Rhodes              North Little Rock  AR              24          5:F 20-24                12:59/M         2:00:58.22
  114   Jessica Kramer             Conway  AR                         38         18:F 35-39                13:03/M         2:01:36.78
  115   Anna Smith                 Jacksonville  AR                   44         14:F 40-44                13:07/M         2:02:13.29
  116   Elaine Gimblet             North Little Rock  AR              71          2:F 70-74                13:07/M         2:02:14.97
  117   Rosemary Rogers            Maumelle  AR                       71          3:F 70-74                13:07/M         2:02:16.22
  118   Susan Cormier              Cabot  AR                          76          1:F 75-79                13:08/M         2:02:22.62
  119   Missy Smead                Leola  AR                          51         14:F 50-54                13:28/M         2:05:33.13
  120   Constance Williams         Sherwood  AR                       35         19:F 35-39                13:29/M         2:05:39.38
  121   Dani Nielsen               Little Rock  AR                    29         11:F 25-29                13:32/M         2:06:04.63
  122   Kelly Ann Hester           Vilonia  AR                        59          6:F 55-59                13:37/M         2:06:51.51
  123   Amy Frazier                Jacksonville  AR                   46         16:F 45-49                13:37/M         2:06:56.47
  124   Amanda Swift               Mabelvale  AR                      39         20:F 35-39                13:39/M         2:07:09.49
  125   Tonya Rodgers              Little Rock  AR                    45         17:F 45-49                13:39/M         2:07:10.18
  126   Sharon Bennett             Greenbrier  AR                     42         15:F 40-44                13:47/M         2:08:28.12
  127   Sara Patterson             Cabot  AR                          59          7:F 55-59                13:49/M         2:08:50.99
  128   Maria Risner               Cabot  AR                          46         18:F 45-49                13:50/M         2:08:51.34
  129   Donna Duerr                Little Rock  AR                    63          4:F 60-64                13:56/M         2:09:51.86
  130   Shannon Barber             Conway,  AR                        49         19:F 45-49                13:56/M         2:09:52.98
  131   Andrea Heflin              Little Rock  AR                    46         20:F 45-49                14:00/M         2:10:26.63
  132   Shelia Hulsizer            Benton  AR                         58          8:F 55-59                14:10/M         2:12:02.17
  133   Christy Brooks             London  AR                         57          9:F 55-59                14:14/M         2:12:40.22
  134   Lisa McFee                 Royal  AR                          57         10:F 55-59                14:16/M         2:13:02.09
  135   Cassy Laferr               Dardanelle  AR                     46         21:F 45-49                14:17/M         2:13:03.45
  136   Jacquelyn Smith            Conway  AR                         33         15:F 30-34                14:42/M         2:16:56.75
  137   Stacy Berry                Vilonia  AR                        52         15:F 50-54                14:46/M         2:17:41.50
  138   Mary Lynne Hawkins         Pottsville  AR                     56         11:F 55-59                14:56/M         2:19:12.55
  139   Linda Panique              Russellville  AR                   63          5:F 60-64                14:56/M         2:19:12.73
  140   Christine Kirkland         Pottsville  AR                     54         16:F 50-54                15:06/M         2:20:41.62
  141   Jennifer Schlesier         Benton  AR                         57         12:F 55-59                15:14/M         2:21:59.55
  142   Paula Golleher             Bryant  AR                         57         13:F 55-59                15:14/M         2:21:59.95
  143   Judith Ostrowski           Conway,  AR                        54         17:F 50-54                15:14/M         2:22:01.96
  144   Susan Whittenberg          Conway,  AR                        62          6:F 60-64                15:14/M         2:22:01.96
  145   Kimberly Rana              North Little Rock  AR              34         16:F 30-34                15:26/M         2:23:51.98
  146   Tara Hicks                 Conway  AR                         42         16:F 40-44                15:52/M         2:27:54.87
  147   Renee Clemente             Conway  AR                         30         17:F 30-34                15:53/M         2:28:04.45
  148   Antionette Mitchell        Jacksonville  AR                   65          5:F 65-69                15:54/M         2:28:10.54
  149   Linda Bouillon             Jacksonville  AR                   61          7:F 60-64                15:54/M         2:28:10.62
  150   Ginger Burnham             Conway,  AR                        69          6:F 65-69                16:19/M         2:32:02.58
  151   Stormie Wingo              Conway,  AR                        47         22:F 45-49                16:24/M         2:32:55.41
  152   Jennifer Bannon            Conway,  AR                        47         23:F 45-49                16:24/M         2:32:55.56
  153   Anna Williams              North Little Rock  AR              12          2:F 10-14                18:17/M         2:50:26.45
  154   Amanda Williams            North Little Rock  AR              42         17:F 40-44                18:24/M         2:51:32.21
  155   Judy Manning               Russellville  AR                   56         14:F 55-59                19:37/M         3:02:47.67
  156   Sharon Frost               Russellville  AR                   75          2:F 75-79                19:37/M         3:02:47.91
======================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners               City                              Age       Age Group Place          Total Pace         Total Time
======================================================================================================================================
   1    Thomas Worob               Little Rock  AR                    25           1:Top 3                  5:20/M           49:44.96
   2    Gannon White               Little Rock  AR                    42           2:Top 3                  6:00/M           55:56.75
   3    Adam Bradbury              Bryant  AR                         33           3:Top 3                  6:07/M           56:59.57
   4    Brian Sites                Little Rock  AR                    53          1:Masters                 6:08/M           57:13.30
   5    Brent Corbitt              Little Rock  AR                    38          1:M 35-39                 6:10/M           57:32.02
   6    Jerry White                Hot Springs  AR                    48          2:Masters                 6:11/M           57:40.44
   7    Jeffrey Grove              Little Rock  AR                    34          1:M 30-34                 6:18/M           58:46.23
   8    Alan Krenzelok             Hot Springs  AR                    62          3:Masters                 6:24/M           59:39.49
   9    Shawn Kozlowski            North Little Rock  AR              36          2:M 35-39                 6:25/M           59:51.05
   10   Jacob Hudgins              Maumelle  AR                       36          3:M 35-39                 6:26/M         1:00:01.81
   11   Chet Howland               Little Rock  AR                    31          2:M 30-34                 6:31/M         1:00:48.08
   12   Ricky Martinez             Little Rock  AR                    36          4:M 35-39                 6:36/M         1:01:35.42
   13   Brandon Jeffus                                                39          5:M 35-39                 6:37/M         1:01:43.02
   14   Karl Lenser                Conway,  AR                        60          1:Grand M                 6:38/M         1:01:54.66
   15   Jonathan Dorris            Batesville  AR                     37          6:M 35-39                 6:45/M         1:02:58.50
   16   Steven Unger               Little Rock  AR                    33          3:M 30-34                 6:45/M         1:02:59.08
   17   Alan Stone                 Conway,  AR                        57          2:Grand M                 6:46/M         1:03:06.37
   18   Josh Whisenhunt            Malvern  AR                        34          4:M 30-34                 6:49/M         1:03:30.99
   19   Phillip Walker             Cabot  AR                          31          5:M 30-34                 6:51/M         1:03:51.28
   20   Eddie Morin                Little Rock  AR                    47          1:M 45-49                 6:57/M         1:04:48.55
   21   Dj Walker                  Sherwood  AR                       38          7:M 35-39                 7:08/M         1:06:26.20
   22   Nathan Harris              Bigelow  AR                        42          1:M 40-44                 7:10/M         1:06:50.66
   23   James Helms                Royal  AR                          47          2:M 45-49                 7:17/M         1:07:50.71
   24   Joey Piwetz                Little Rock  AR                    34          6:M 30-34                 7:19/M         1:08:14.67
   25   Robert Harrell             Cabot  AR                          53          3:Grand M                 7:20/M         1:08:24.70
   26   Richard Hinson             Little Rock  AR                    32          7:M 30-34                 7:22/M         1:08:38.76
   27   Andreas Bradley            Jacksonville  AR                   15          1:M 15-19                 7:22/M         1:08:40.20
   28   Don Still                  Hope  AR                           62          1:Seniors                 7:28/M         1:09:31.11
   29   Nick Rule                  Little Rock  AR                    54          1:M 50-54                 7:29/M         1:09:45.88
   30   Caleb Edwards              Sherwood  AR                       28          1:M 25-29                 7:30/M         1:09:58.30
   31   Kim Howard                 Mineral Springs  AR                57          1:M 55-59                 7:32/M         1:10:16.10
   32   Jacinto Herrera            Little Rock  AR                    37          8:M 35-39                 7:33/M         1:10:22.31
   33   Rodney Paine               Little Rock  AR                    48          3:M 45-49                 7:33/M         1:10:25.33
   34   Todd Coleman               Batesville  AR                     53          2:M 50-54                 7:36/M         1:10:51.79
   35   Ross Bolding               Rogers  AR                         73          2:Seniors                 7:37/M         1:10:55.29
   36   Andrew Nelson              Lonsdale  AR                       48          4:M 45-49                 7:43/M         1:11:51.24
   37   Cirilo Herrera             Alexander  AR                      43          2:M 40-44                 7:46/M         1:12:19.33
   38   Chris Hall                 Alexander  AR                      39          9:M 35-39                 7:47/M         1:12:37.35
   39   Tyler Shirley              Little Rock  AR                    29          2:M 25-29                 7:49/M         1:12:48.59
   40   Kyle Allen                 Sherwood  AR                       31          8:M 30-34                 7:52/M         1:13:20.75
   41   Ken Myers                  Little Rock  AR                    44          3:M 40-44                 7:53/M         1:13:33.96
   42   Scott Seibold                                                 39         10:M 35-39                 7:55/M         1:13:45.08
   43   Ted Holder                 Little Rock  AR                    65          3:Seniors                 7:56/M         1:13:56.44
   44   Tony Melugin               Bismarck  AR                       44          4:M 40-44                 8:00/M         1:14:30.43
   45   Stuart Goudy               Benton  AR                         46          5:M 45-49                 8:01/M         1:14:40.32
   46   Keith Shireman             Searcy  AR                         52          3:M 50-54                 8:05/M         1:15:20.33
   47   Steve Baxter               North Little Rock  AR              58          2:M 55-59                 8:06/M         1:15:26.52
   48   Mark Pharr                 Maumelle  AR                       51          4:M 50-54                 8:06/M         1:15:29.53
   49   Stephen Campbell           Royal  AR                          47          6:M 45-49                 8:06/M         1:15:34.89
   50   Joe Van Den Heuvel         Little Rock  AR                    62          1:M 60-64                 8:07/M         1:15:37.18
   51   Jerry Daniel               Roland  AR                         64          2:M 60-64                 8:12/M         1:16:30.39
   52   Shawn Barlow               Benton  AR                         45          7:M 45-49                 8:13/M         1:16:34.53
   53   Earl Rutter                Mena  AR                           64          3:M 60-64                 8:14/M         1:16:44.55
   54   Brenden Bishop             Batesville  AR                     53          5:M 50-54                 8:18/M         1:17:20.12
   55   Gregory Sorenson           Little Rock  AR                    37         11:M 35-39                 8:19/M         1:17:28.06
   56   Dan Lentz                  North Little Rock  AR              62          4:M 60-64                 8:23/M         1:18:04.86
   57   Wesley O'Connor            Little Rock  AR                    12          1:M 10-14                 8:26/M         1:18:39.47
   58   Benjamin Thomas            North Little Rock  AR              27          3:M 25-29                 8:27/M         1:18:45.59
   59   Scott Rypkema              Little Rock  AR                    47          8:M 45-49                 8:28/M         1:18:56.41
   60   Joseph Chandler            Little Rock  AR                    31          9:M 30-34                 8:30/M         1:19:11.36
   61   Michael Norris             Conway  AR                         28          4:M 25-29                 8:32/M         1:19:32.29
   62   Joe Wilson                 Nashville  AR                      49          9:M 45-49                 8:34/M         1:19:51.43
   63   F Taylor Graham            Cabot  AR                          48         10:M 45-49                 8:38/M         1:20:27.24
   64   Thomas Smith               Little Rock  AR                    51          6:M 50-54                 8:39/M         1:20:34.96
   65   Jason Walker               Poyen  AR                          46         11:M 45-49                 8:45/M         1:21:31.41
   66   Neil Masangkay             Little Rock  AR                    36         12:M 35-39                 8:45/M         1:21:35.08
   67   Brian Blair                Vilonia  AR                        46         12:M 45-49                 8:46/M         1:21:41.49
   68   Benjamin Darley            Conway  AR                         42          5:M 40-44                 8:49/M         1:22:14.53
   69   Ken Carter                 Cabot  AR                          59          3:M 55-59                 8:50/M         1:22:15.26
   70   Chris Raybon               Hot Springs  AR                    67          1:M 65-69                 8:52/M         1:22:36.84
   71   Eric McLaughlin            Batesville  AR                     53          7:M 50-54                 8:52/M         1:22:40.09
   72   Manfred Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                    70          1:M 70-74                 8:52/M         1:22:40.59
   73   Grady McMahan              Batesville  AR                     44          6:M 40-44                 9:04/M         1:24:27.24
   74   Andrew Demillo             Little Rock  AR                    40          7:M 40-44                 9:05/M         1:24:40.83
   75   Jerry Falleur              Dardanelle  AR                     58          4:M 55-59                 9:07/M         1:24:56.99
   76   David McCormick            Dardanelle  AR                     64          5:M 60-64                 9:11/M         1:25:34.07
   77   Connor Rebusmen            Sherwood  AR                       26          5:M 25-29                 9:12/M         1:25:44.35
   78   James McManners            Little Rock  AR                    56          5:M 55-59                 9:19/M         1:26:51.37
   79   Ben Spickes                Sherwood  AR                       45         13:M 45-49                 9:23/M         1:27:27.65
   80   Emil Woerner               Benton  AR                         55          6:M 55-59                 9:27/M         1:28:00.85
   81   Marc Stewart               Hot Springs  AR                    54          8:M 50-54                 9:32/M         1:28:50.08
   82   Scott Pool                 Little Rock  AR                    39         13:M 35-39                 9:34/M         1:29:10.25
   83   Bill Crow                  North Little Rock  AR              66          2:M 65-69                 9:36/M         1:29:28.29
   84   Trey Reed                  Sherwood  AR                       42          8:M 40-44                 9:37/M         1:29:33.58
   85   Bernie Larson              Vilonia  AR                        73          2:M 70-74                 9:37/M         1:29:39.64
   86   Brian Yeager               Batesville  AR                     45         14:M 45-49                 9:39/M         1:29:59.70
   87   Troy Egbert                Cabot  AR                          36         14:M 35-39                 9:44/M         1:30:45.30
   88   Kurt Rooks                 Little Rock  AR                    33         10:M 30-34                 9:57/M         1:32:48.74
   89   Larry Schmidt              Hot Springs  AR                    65          3:M 65-69                10:02/M         1:33:35.43
   90   Brent Stroud               Little Rock  AR                    45         15:M 45-49                10:04/M         1:33:47.32
   91   Richard Pinedo             Cabot  AR                          56          7:M 55-59                10:08/M         1:34:27.71
   92   Mike McCammon              Madison  AL                        56          8:M 55-59                10:14/M         1:35:23.48
   93   Chris Esch                 Benton  AR                         49         16:M 45-49                10:18/M         1:36:01.61
   94   Brian Polansky             Russellville  AR                   60          6:M 60-64                10:21/M         1:36:30.75
   95   Carroll Fletcher           Batesville  AR                     62          7:M 60-64                10:24/M         1:36:53.98
   96   Rick Franks                Batesville  AR                     65          4:M 65-69                10:27/M         1:37:19.59
   97   Bill Torrey                Little Rock  AR                    64          8:M 60-64                10:28/M         1:37:37.29
   98   Donis Smead                Leola  AR                          52          9:M 50-54                10:31/M         1:38:03.29
   99   Al Dilegge                 Little Rock  AR                    72          3:M 70-74                10:37/M         1:38:54.52
  100   Jim Lewis                  Hot Springs  AR                    62          9:M 60-64                10:39/M         1:39:17.67
  101   David Childress            Bauxite  AR                        36         15:M 35-39                10:41/M         1:39:36.39
  102   Wes Alford                 North Little Rock  AR              37         16:M 35-39                10:45/M         1:40:11.34
  103   Sam Clinton                Maumelle  AR                       71          4:M 70-74                10:57/M         1:42:03.53
  104   Steve Harrelson            Little Rock  AR                    44          9:M 40-44                11:00/M         1:42:28.40
  105   Greg Anderson              Batesville  AR                     51         10:M 50-54                11:00/M         1:42:32.58
  106   Jacob Dorris               Batesville  AR                     14          2:M 10-14                11:13/M         1:44:37.52
  107   Zach Russonborgo           Sherwood  AR                       25          6:M 25-29                11:20/M         1:45:34.11
  108   Rushton Dobbins            Little Rock  AR                    23          1:M 20-24                11:22/M         1:45:53.44
  109   Joshua Drake               Hot Springs  AR                    50         11:M 50-54                11:44/M         1:49:24.64
  110   Joe Milligan               Maumelle  AR                       68          5:M 65-69                11:52/M         1:50:36.20
  111   Danny Brown                Alexander  AR                      57          9:M 55-59                11:52/M         1:50:37.89
  112   Cory Tabor                 North Little Rock  AR              28          7:M 25-29                11:55/M         1:51:01.43
  113   Robert Destefano           Cabot  AR                          52         12:M 50-54                11:59/M         1:51:37.60
  114   David Townsley             Batesville  AR                     46         17:M 45-49                12:27/M         1:56:04.63
  115   Glen Wile                  Texarkana  TX                      78          1:M 75-79                12:31/M         1:56:43.89
  116   Eric Glover                Conway,  AR                        52         13:M 50-54                12:35/M         1:57:16.18
  117   Nathan Kraft               Russellville  AR                   43         10:M 40-44                13:03/M         2:01:42.26
  118   Chris Cullins              Bryant  AR                         27          8:M 25-29                13:13/M         2:03:11.47
  119   Dan Wren                   Little Rock  AR                    56         10:M 55-59                13:15/M         2:03:30.38
  120   Wesley Nesbitt             Batesville  AR                     31         11:M 30-34                13:26/M         2:05:09.82
  121   Keith Whiteside            Batesville  AR                     56         11:M 55-59                13:41/M         2:07:33.14
  122   David Edwards              North Little Rock  AR              41         11:M 40-44                13:47/M         2:08:28.86
  123   Jim Jones                  Little Rock  AR                    64         10:M 60-64                14:00/M         2:10:25.63
  124   Jay Heflin                 Little Rock  AR                    48         18:M 45-49                14:00/M         2:10:25.89
  125   Chris Baguley              Little Rock  AR                    37         17:M 35-39                14:04/M         2:11:03.86
  126   Andy Edwards               North Little Rock  AR              58         12:M 55-59                14:05/M         2:11:12.97
  127   Joshua Hill                North Little Rock  AR              36         18:M 35-39                14:06/M         2:11:25.52
  128   William Dobbins            Little Rock  AR                    51         14:M 50-54                14:12/M         2:12:19.08
  129   Tom Avery                  Bryant  AR                         56         13:M 55-59                14:43/M         2:17:08.04
  130   Keith Knight               Cabot  AR                          65          6:M 65-69                14:53/M         2:18:42.05
  131   James Roberts              Little Rock  AR                    30         12:M 30-34                15:53/M         2:27:58.42
  132   David Samuel               Mount Ida  AR                      75          2:M 75-79                16:06/M         2:30:06.15
  133   Jason Umphress             Batesville  AR                     43         12:M 40-44                17:54/M         2:46:52.37