Running of the Elves 5K Age Groups
Bryant, AR
-- December 7, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female 35 and Under

  Place        Name                     City                   Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1            Nicole Bradbury          Bryant  AR              33          7:25/M      23:00.85      23:03.97 
  2            Kaitlin Phillips         Alexander  AR           14          8:30/M      26:22.42      26:24.82
  3            Maddy Knight             Benton  AR              17          8:59/M      27:51.41      27:54.58
  4            Emileigh Muse            Alexander  AR           15          9:16/M      28:40.71      28:46.24
  5            Jessica Witherspoon      Sherwood  AR            25         11:34/M      35:44.78      35:56.99
  6            Rikki Turner             Bryant  AR              35         12:46/M      39:34.33      39:41.36
  7            Megan Phillips           Bryant  AR              14         13:44/M      42:38.63      42:41.26
  8            Jacie Lemons             Benton  AR              18         14:25/M      44:39.17      44:48.67
  9            Katelynn Farrell         Bryant  AR              10         18:27/M      57:10.53      57:19.67
  10           Kari Beesley             Bryant  AR              26         19:05/M      59:05.30      59:17.09

  Male 35 and Under

  Place        Name                     City                   Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1            Hagan Austin             Benton  AR              16          6:00/M      18:36.61      18:38.23
  2            Gage Epperson            Benton  AR              16          6:12/M      19:13.62      19:15.35
  3            Brady Bingaman           Benton  AR              15          6:24/M      19:49.94      19:51.65
  4            Brandon Avila            Little Rock  AR         14          6:25/M      19:54.80      19:56.47
  5            Payton Brack             Alexander  AR           14          6:29/M      20:07.65      20:09.52
  6            Chris Hernandez          Bryant  AR              15          7:21/M      22:48.27      22:50.20
  7            Jonathan Ray             Alexander  AR           18          8:22/M      25:58.30      26:00.71
  8            Thomas Glass             Benton  AR              15          9:01/M      27:58.84      28:02.00
  9            Dante Hernandez          Bryant  AR              13          9:47/M      30:21.60      30:23.62
  10           Adam Bradbury            Bryant  AR              34         11:18/M      35:02.91      35:07.57
  11           Carter Knight            Benton  AR              14         11:43/M      36:16.52      36:23.51

  Female 36 and Over

  Place        Name                     City                   Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1            Rosalinda Montoya        Little Rock  AR         56         10:09/M      31:25.08      31:32.57
  2            Julie Estes              Hot Springs  AR         47         11:34/M      35:46.07      35:57.00
  3            Elizabeth Weldon         Benton  AR              54         11:53/M      36:47.93      36:56.03
  4            Melissa Peabody          Benton  AR              40         12:11/M      37:47.00      37:51.81
  5            Jennifer Heiges          Rogers  AR              41         12:29/M      38:43.21      38:47.88
  6            Julie Kerr               Benton  AR              47         13:26/M      41:38.50      41:44.41
  7            Chris Beason             Malvern  AR             47         13:26/M      41:38.82      41:44.58
  8            Andress Scott            Bryant  AR              45         14:03/M      43:31.45      43:37.83
  9            Denise Clayton           Mayflower  AR           55         15:04/M      46:18.08      46:49.21
  10           Rachel Arrington         Bryant  AR              69         17:24/M      53:54.79      54:02.17
  11           Julie Tuggle             Hot Springs  AR         46         18:27/M      57:00.03      57:20.23
  12           Alisa Nelson             Hot Springs  AR         51         18:28/M      57:00.64      57:21.16
  13           Kathy Clayton            Malvern  AR             57         18:27/M      57:00.69      57:20.66
  14           Mickey Perez             Bryant  AR              49         19:05/M      59:02.65      59:16.92
  15           Kimberly Ard             Mabelvale  AR           40         19:04/M      59:02.98      59:15.05
  16           Tiffany Dunn             Bryant  AR              37         19:06/M      59:04.87      59:19.53

  Male 36 and Over

  Place        Name                     City                   Age            Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
  1            Bob Davenport            Fayetteville  AR        47          8:37/M      26:42.75      26:45.57
  2            William Lau              Little Rock  AR         38          8:48/M      27:13.25      27:19.57
  3            Allen Scott              Bryant  AR              57         10:34/M      32:42.84      32:48.57
  4            Abdias Montoya           Little Rock  AR         56         13:06/M      40:34.78      40:43.28
  5            Jim Munns                Maumelle  AR            72         13:11/M      40:49.92      40:56.91
  6            Darvin Knight            Benton  AR              47         13:40/M      42:21.48      42:29.00
  7            Erick Montoya            Alexander  AR           37         14:14/M      44:04.87      44:12.91
  8            Phillip Clayton          Mayflower  AR           60         15:04/M      46:17.39      46:48.21