Running of the Elves 5K
Bryant, AR
-- December 7, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place   Female Runners          City                   Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Nicole Bradbury         Bryant  AR             33         1:F  1-35               7:25/M       23:00.85       23:03.97
    2     Kaitlin Phillips        Alexander  AR          14         2:F  1-35               8:30/M       26:22.42       26:24.82
    3     Maddy Knight            Benton  AR             17         3:F  1-35               8:59/M       27:51.41       27:54.58
    4     Emileigh Muse           Alexander  AR          15         4:F  1-35               9:16/M       28:40.71       28:46.24
    5     Rosalinda Montoya       Little Rock  AR        56         1:F 36-99              10:09/M       31:25.08       31:32.57
    6     Jessica Witherspoon     Sherwood  AR           25         5:F  1-35              11:34/M       35:44.78       35:56.99
    7     Julie Estes             Hot Springs  AR        47         2:F 36-99              11:34/M       35:46.07       35:57.00
    8     Elizabeth Weldon        Benton  AR             54         3:F 36-99              11:53/M       36:47.93       36:56.03
    9     Melissa Peabody         Benton  AR             40         4:F 36-99              12:11/M       37:47.00       37:51.81
    10    Jennifer Heiges         Rogers  AR             41         5:F 36-99              12:29/M       38:43.21       38:47.88
    11    Rikki Turner            Bryant  AR             35         6:F  1-35              12:46/M       39:34.33       39:41.36
    12    Julie Kerr              Benton  AR             47         6:F 36-99              13:26/M       41:38.50       41:44.41
    13    Chris Beason            Malvern  AR            47         7:F 36-99              13:26/M       41:38.82       41:44.58
    14    Megan Phillips          Bryant  AR             14         7:F  1-35              13:44/M       42:38.63       42:41.26
    15    Andress Scott           Bryant  AR             45         8:F 36-99              14:03/M       43:31.45       43:37.83
    16    Jacie Lemons            Benton  AR             18         8:F  1-35              14:25/M       44:39.17       44:48.67
    17    Denise Clayton          Mayflower  AR          55         9:F 36-99              15:04/M       46:18.08       46:49.21
    18    Rachel Arrington        Bryant  AR             69         10:F 36-99             17:24/M       53:54.79       54:02.17
    19    Julie Tuggle            Hot Springs  AR        46         11:F 36-99             18:27/M       57:00.03       57:20.23
    20    Alisa Nelson            Hot Springs  AR        51         12:F 36-99             18:28/M       57:00.64       57:21.16
    21    Kathy Clayton           Malvern  AR            57         13:F 36-99             18:27/M       57:00.69       57:20.66
    22    Katelynn Farrell        Bryant  AR             10         9:F  1-35              18:27/M       57:10.53       57:19.67
    23    Mickey Perez            Bryant  AR             49         14:F 36-99             19:05/M       59:02.65       59:16.92
    24    Kimberly Ard            Mabelvale  AR          40         15:F 36-99             19:04/M       59:02.98       59:15.05
    25    Tiffany Dunn            Bryant  AR             37         16:F 36-99             19:06/M       59:04.87       59:19.53
    26    Kari Beesley            Bryant  AR             26         10:F  1-35             19:05/M       59:05.30       59:17.09
=================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners            City                   Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
=================================================================================================================================
    1     Hagan Austin            Benton  AR             16         1:M  1-35               6:00/M       18:36.61       18:38.23
    2     Gage Epperson           Benton  AR             16         2:M  1-35               6:12/M       19:13.62       19:15.35
    3     Brady Bingaman          Benton  AR             15         3:M  1-35               6:24/M       19:49.94       19:51.65
    4     Brandon Avila           Little Rock  AR        14         4:M  1-35               6:25/M       19:54.80       19:56.47
    5     Payton Brack            Alexander  AR          14         5:M  1-35               6:29/M       20:07.65       20:09.52
    6     Chris Hernandez         Bryant  AR             15         6:M  1-35               7:21/M       22:48.27       22:50.20
    7     Jonathan Ray            Alexander  AR          18         7:M  1-35               8:22/M       25:58.30       26:00.71
    8     Bob Davenport           Fayetteville  AR       47         1:M 36-99               8:37/M       26:42.75       26:45.57
    9     William Lau             Little Rock  AR        38         2:M 36-99               8:48/M       27:13.25       27:19.57
    10    Thomas Glass            Benton  AR             15         8:M  1-35               9:01/M       27:58.84       28:02.00
    11    Dante Hernandez         Bryant  AR             13         9:M  1-35               9:47/M       30:21.60       30:23.62
    12    Allen Scott             Bryant  AR             57         3:M 36-99              10:34/M       32:42.84       32:48.57
    13    Adam Bradbury           Bryant  AR             34         10:M  1-35             11:18/M       35:02.91       35:07.57
    14    Carter Knight           Benton  AR             14         11:M  1-35             11:43/M       36:16.52       36:23.51
    15    Abdias Montoya          Little Rock  AR        56         4:M 36-99              13:06/M       40:34.78       40:43.28
    16    Jim Munns               Maumelle  AR           72         5:M 36-99              13:11/M       40:49.92       40:56.91
    17    Darvin Knight           Benton  AR             47         6:M 36-99              13:40/M       42:21.48       42:29.00
    18    Erick Montoya           Alexander  AR          37         7:M 36-99              14:14/M       44:04.87       44:12.91
    19    Phillip Clayton         Mayflower  AR          60         8:M 36-99              15:04/M       46:17.39       46:48.21