Running Home 5K Age Groups
Texarkana, TX
-- October 5, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time 
  1                Maria Rangel             Texarkana  TX             16            8:36/M       26:43.97
  2                Alyson Dodson            Longview  TX              12            8:48/M       27:20.60

  Male 19 and Under

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Lucas Edwards            Texarkana  TX             16            6:10/M       19:10.05
  2                Gabe Raley               Texarkana  TX             15            6:23/M       19:49.97
  3                Nathan Hutcheson         Texarkana  TX             16            6:26/M       19:59.73
  4                Campbell Jackson         Texarkana  TX             15            6:26/M       20:00.47
  5                Danny Santiago           Texarkana  TX             14            6:41/M       20:45.36
  6                Trent Walker             Texarkana  TX             14            6:44/M       20:54.55
  7                Mark Bultemeier          Texarkana  TX             13            6:49/M       21:10.22
  8                Justin Poe               Texarkana  TX             13            7:25/M       23:03.25
  9                Emiliano McJia           Texarkana  TX             15            7:43/M       23:58.47
  10               Seth Thomas              Texarkana  AR             14           11:57/M       37:08.23
  11               Tanner Ross              Wake Village  TX          13           16:43/M       51:57.67

  Female 20 to 29

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Tristen Collins          Maud  TX                  22            8:01/M       24:54.58
  2                Cylas Langdon            Texarkana  TX             29            8:18/M       25:48.56
  3                Danielle Leary           Texarkana  TX             25            8:36/M       26:41.67
  4                Berenice Dominguez       Texarkana  TX             25           11:17/M       35:04.44
  5                Ashley Kirfman                                     28           14:02/M       43:37.30
  6                Shana Moore              Emmet  AR                 26           15:33/M       48:18.36

  Male 20 to 29

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Aaron Timmons            Texarkana  AR             29            6:39/M       20:38.43

  Female 30 to 39

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Brittany Bunch           Texarkana  AR             30            7:58/M       24:46.34
  2                Kasey Coggin             Texarkana  TX             30            8:14/M       25:34.48
  3                Stacye Magness           Texarkana  AR             31            8:17/M       25:45.33
  4                Margaret Godfrey         Texarkana  TX             31            8:26/M       26:13.13
  5                Amy Burris               Texarkana  AR             36           11:58/M       37:11.62
  6                Mallary Mobley           Longview  TX              32           12:15/M       38:04.14
  7                Shannon Hall                                       32           17:44/M       55:05.76
  8                Misti Ballard            Wake Village  TX          37           21:38/M     1:07:12.78

  Male 30 to 39

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Nate Koeppen                                       32           10:12/M       31:41.63

  Female 40 to 49

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Rebekah Horn             Murfreesboro  AR          42            9:01/M       27:59.83
  2                Cheryl Gildon            Texarkana  TX             40           11:08/M       34:34.31
  3                Lisa Shoalmire           Texarkana  TX             49           12:33/M       38:59.95
  4                Laura Ross               Wake Village  TX          48           16:44/M       51:57.82

  Male 40 to 49

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Michael White                                      47            7:00/M       21:45.54
  2                Trent Chambers           Texarkana  TX             43            8:18/M       25:47.91
  3                Russell Hatridge         Ashdown  AR               44            8:21/M       25:56.64
  4                Casimiro Mendez          De Kalb  TX               43           11:44/M       36:26.55
  5                Franklin Massey          El Dorado  AR             44           11:49/M       36:43.89
  6                Will Tackett                                       46           14:46/M       45:54.20

  Female 50 and Over

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Susan Addison            Texarkana  TX             57            9:00/M       27:57.61
  2                Melinda Vammen           Texarkana  TX             58           10:05/M       31:20.02
  3                Darla Wilf               Texarkana  TX             50           10:07/M       31:26.43
  4                Marie Bultemeier         Texarkana  TX             50           10:23/M       32:15.33
  5                Rita Collins             Texarkana  TX             50           11:34/M       35:57.21
  6                Karen Mote               Texarkana  TX             53           13:43/M       42:37.77
  7                Sheri Moore              Emmet  AR                 52           15:33/M       48:19.84
  8                Carolyn Faoliu           Wake Village  TX          61           16:43/M       51:56.87
  9                Julie Dean               Wake Village  TX          51           16:54/M       52:29.82
  10               Ann Ellis                Wake Village  TX          62           16:54/M       52:30.17
  11               Tammie Bode              Maud  TX                  56           17:44/M       55:05.59
  12               Sally Wright             Wake Village  TX          59           21:52/M     1:07:57.62

  Male 50 and Over

  Place            Name                     City                      Age             Pace     Total Time
  1                Brent Bultemeier         Texarkana  TX             59            7:05/M       22:00.28
  2                Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR       58            7:12/M       22:22.83
  3                Don Still                Hope  AR                  63            7:28/M       23:13.42
  4                Mike Brown               Texarkana  TX             51            8:19/M       25:50.09
  5                Hillie Faoliu            Wake Village  TX          60            8:49/M       27:23.54
  6                Bill Evans               Paducah  KY               59           10:08/M       31:28.54