Running Home 5K
Texarkana, TX
-- October 5, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners              City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
     1     Brittany Bunch              Texarkana  AR                 30          1:F 30-39              7:58/M       24:46.34
     2     Tristen Collins             Maud  TX                      22          1:F 20-29              8:01/M       24:54.58
     3     Kasey Coggin                Texarkana  TX                 30          2:F 30-39              8:14/M       25:34.48
     4     Stacye Magness              Texarkana  AR                 31          3:F 30-39              8:17/M       25:45.33
     5     Cylas Langdon               Texarkana  TX                 29          2:F 20-29              8:18/M       25:48.56
     6     Margaret Godfrey            Texarkana  TX                 31          4:F 30-39              8:26/M       26:13.13
     7     Danielle Leary              Texarkana  TX                 25          3:F 20-29              8:36/M       26:41.67
     8     Maria Rangel                Texarkana  TX                 16          1:F  1-19              8:36/M       26:43.97
     9     Alyson Dodson               Longview  TX                  12          2:F  1-19              8:48/M       27:20.60
    10     Susan Addison               Texarkana  TX                 57          1:F 50-99              9:00/M       27:57.61
    11     Rebekah Horn                Murfreesboro  AR              42          1:F 40-49              9:01/M       27:59.83
    12     Melinda Vammen              Texarkana  TX                 58          2:F 50-99             10:05/M       31:20.02
    13     Darla Wilf                  Texarkana  TX                 50          3:F 50-99             10:07/M       31:26.43
    14     Marie Bultemeier            Texarkana  TX                 50          4:F 50-99             10:23/M       32:15.33
    15     Cheryl Gildon               Texarkana  TX                 40          2:F 40-49             11:08/M       34:34.31
    16     Berenice Dominguez          Texarkana  TX                 25          4:F 20-29             11:17/M       35:04.44
    17     Rita Collins                Texarkana  TX                 50          5:F 50-99             11:34/M       35:57.21
    18     Amy Burris                  Texarkana  AR                 36          5:F 30-39             11:58/M       37:11.62
    19     Mallary Mobley              Longview  TX                  32          6:F 30-39             12:15/M       38:04.14
    20     Lisa Shoalmire              Texarkana  TX                 49          3:F 40-49             12:33/M       38:59.95
    21     Karen Mote                  Texarkana  TX                 53          6:F 50-99             13:43/M       42:37.77
    22     Ashley Kirfman                                            28          5:F 20-29             14:02/M       43:37.30
    23     Shana Moore                 Emmet  AR                     26          6:F 20-29             15:33/M       48:18.36
    24     Sheri Moore                 Emmet  AR                     52          7:F 50-99             15:33/M       48:19.84
    25     Carolyn Faoliu              Wake Village  TX              61          8:F 50-99             16:43/M       51:56.87
    26     Laura Ross                  Wake Village  TX              48          4:F 40-49             16:44/M       51:57.82
    27     Julie Dean                  Wake Village  TX              51          9:F 50-99             16:54/M       52:29.82
    28     Ann Ellis                   Wake Village  TX              62         10:F 50-99             16:54/M       52:30.17
    29     Tammie Bode                 Maud  TX                      56         11:F 50-99             17:44/M       55:05.59
    30     Shannon Hall                                              32          7:F 30-39             17:44/M       55:05.76
    31     Misti Ballard               Wake Village  TX              37          8:F 30-39             21:38/M     1:07:12.78
    32     Sally Wright                Wake Village  TX              59         12:F 50-99             21:52/M     1:07:57.62
==============================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                City                          Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
     1     Lucas Edwards               Texarkana  TX                 16          1:M  1-19              6:10/M       19:10.05
     2     Gabe Raley                  Texarkana  TX                 15          2:M  1-19              6:23/M       19:49.97
     3     Nathan Hutcheson            Texarkana  TX                 16          3:M  1-19              6:26/M       19:59.73
     4     Campbell Jackson            Texarkana  TX                 15          4:M  1-19              6:26/M       20:00.47
     5     Aaron Timmons               Texarkana  AR                 29          1:M 20-29              6:39/M       20:38.43
     6     Danny Santiago              Texarkana  TX                 14          5:M  1-19              6:41/M       20:45.36
     7     Trent Walker                Texarkana  TX                 14          6:M  1-19              6:44/M       20:54.55
     8     Mark Bultemeier             Texarkana  TX                 13          7:M  1-19              6:49/M       21:10.22
     9     Michael White                                             47          1:M 40-49              7:00/M       21:45.54
    10     Brent Bultemeier            Texarkana  TX                 59          1:M 50-99              7:05/M       22:00.28
    11     Kim Howard                  Mineral Springs  AR           58          2:M 50-99              7:12/M       22:22.83
    12     Justin Poe                  Texarkana  TX                 13          8:M  1-19              7:25/M       23:03.25
    13     Don Still                   Hope  AR                      63          3:M 50-99              7:28/M       23:13.42
    14     Emiliano McJia              Texarkana  TX                 15          9:M  1-19              7:43/M       23:58.47
    15     Trent Chambers              Texarkana  TX                 43          2:M 40-49              8:18/M       25:47.91
    16     Mike Brown                  Texarkana  TX                 51          4:M 50-99              8:19/M       25:50.09
    17     Russell Hatridge            Ashdown  AR                   44          3:M 40-49              8:21/M       25:56.64
    18     Hillie Faoliu               Wake Village  TX              60          5:M 50-99              8:49/M       27:23.54
    19     Bill Evans                  Paducah  KY                   59          6:M 50-99             10:08/M       31:28.54
    20     Nate Koeppen                                              32          1:M 30-39             10:12/M       31:41.63
    21     Casimiro Mendez             De Kalb  TX                   43          4:M 40-49             11:44/M       36:26.55
    22     Franklin Massey             El Dorado  AR                 44          5:M 40-49             11:49/M       36:43.89
    23     Seth Thomas                 Texarkana  AR                 14         10:M  1-19             11:57/M       37:08.23
    24     Will Tackett                                              46          6:M 40-49             14:46/M       45:54.20
    25     Tanner Ross                 Wake Village  TX              13         11:M  1-19             16:43/M       51:57.67