Run For a Vet 5K
Van Buren, AR
-- April 13, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners            City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Becky Ames                   Greenwood  AR                 1:Open               7:56/M       24:35.3
    2     Amanda Maness                Fort Smith  AR               1:F 30-39             8:35/M       26:35.9
    3     Katelyn King                 Van Buren  AR                1:F 13-18             8:47/M       27:13.6
    4     Amber Stricklin              Mulberry  AR                 2:F 30-39             8:55/M       27:40.1
    5     Destiny Swatsenberg          Van Buren  AR                1:F 19-24             8:57/M       27:45.9
    6     Amanda Yerby                 Van Buren  AR                3:F 30-39             9:06/M       28:12.4
    7     Traci Kannett                Alma  AR                     1:F 40-49             9:19/M       28:54.7
    8     Lisa Newton                  Van Buren  AR                4:F 30-39             9:28/M       29:21.8
    9     Christina Parris             Fort Smith  AR               2:F 40-49             9:35/M       29:42.3
    10    Ming Ratsamy                 Fort Smith  AR               5:F 30-39             9:53/M       30:37.8
    11    Lora Brake                   Mulberry  AR                 1:F 50-59            10:03/M       31:10.8
    12    Trina Oglesby                Greenwood  AR                3:F 40-49            10:09/M       31:27.5
    13    Jennifer Riggs               Van Buren  AR                4:F 40-49            10:15/M       31:45.3
    14    Robin Meskill                Greenwood  AR                5:F 40-49            10:41/M       33:06.4
    15    Ashleigh Hood                Alma  AR                     1:F 25-29            11:11/M       34:39.1
    16    Heather Brown                Alma  AR                     6:F 40-49            11:11/M       34:39.2
    17    Ashlee Deffenbaugh           Van Buren  AR                2:F 19-24            11:16/M       34:56.0
    18    Christina Morris             Cecil  AR                    2:F 50-59            11:19/M       35:04.6
    19    Traci Taylor                 Alma  AR                     3:F 50-59            11:24/M       35:21.3
    20    Michelle Henning             Fort Smith  AR               7:F 40-49            11:27/M       35:30.8
    21    Samantha Nelson              Greenwood  AR                6:F 30-39            11:32/M       35:44.3
    22    Kerra Thompson               Fort Smith  AR               7:F 30-39            11:37/M       36:01.7
    23    Cindy Magadan                Van Buren  AR                8:F 30-39            11:48/M       36:36.3
    24    Deadra Masterson             Fort Smith  AR               8:F 40-49            11:55/M       36:56.0
    25    Sadee Masterson              Fort Smith  AR               3:F 19-24            11:55/M       36:56.3
    26    Gennell Hutsell              Alma  AR                     9:F 40-49            11:56/M       36:59.6
    27    Dianna May                   Booneville  AR              10:F 40-49            12:02/M       37:18.3
    28    Kesha Woolsey                Van Buren  AR                4:F 50-59            12:11/M       37:45.2
    29    Susan Kelley                 Van Buren  AR                5:F 50-59            12:16/M       38:01.7
    30    Susan Martin                 Mansfield  AR                9:F 30-39            12:31/M       38:49.2
    31    Janice Gilbreth              Alma  AR                     1:F 60-69            12:35/M       39:02.8
    32    Shelly Smith                 Rudy  AR                    11:F 40-49            12:48/M       39:42.2
    33    Hayley Rubottom              Van Buren  AR                2:F 25-29            13:03/M       40:28.6
    34    Bethany Busbee               Charleston  AR              12:F 40-49            13:07/M       40:41.3
    35    Laura McMillan               Van Buren  AR               10:F 30-39            13:17/M       41:11.4
    36    Stephanie Bearden            Fort Smith  AR              13:F 40-49            13:34/M       42:02.5
    37    Karen Leaton                 Van Buren  AR                6:F 50-59            14:11/M       43:58.5
    38    Brenda Bradford              Westville  OK                7:F 50-59            14:31/M       45:01.0
    39    Audrey King                  Fort Smith  AR              14:F 40-49            14:39/M       45:24.1
    40    Teri Lyle                    Van Buren  AR                2:F 60-69            15:04/M       46:41.7
    41    Rebekah Merryman             Van Buren  AR                8:F 50-59            15:42/M       48:40.9
    42    Karen Schultz                Van Buren  AR                3:F 60-69            15:42/M       48:41.0
    43    Brittney Brown               Van Buren  AR                3:F 25-29            16:16/M       50:26.6
    44    Tera Elkins                  Van Buren  AR                4:F 25-29            16:44/M       51:52.8
    45    Susan Aldridge               Van Buren  AR                4:F 60-69            17:16/M       53:33.2
    46    Cara Green                   Alma  AR                     5:F 25-29            17:16/M       53:33.3
===============================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners              City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Jesse Garcia                 Fort Smith  AR                1:Open               7:22/M       22:50.6
    2     Clint Thompson               Fort Smith  AR               1:M 30-39             7:28/M       23:08.8
    3     Beau Ames                    Greenwood  AR                2:M 30-39             7:31/M       23:18.1
    4     David Weisenfels             Fort Smith  AR               1:M 60-69             7:58/M       24:41.4
    5     Larry Williams               Fort Smith  AR               1:M 25-29             8:20/M       25:50.1
    6     Greg Wilson                  Van Buren  AR                1:M 50-59             8:30/M       26:21.7
    7     Jessie McMillan              Van Buren  AR                3:M 30-39             9:09/M       28:21.5
    8     Matt Blanton                 Greenwood  AR                4:M 30-39             9:12/M       28:30.1
    9     Adam Cox                     Fort Smith  AR               5:M 30-39             9:25/M       29:12.9
    10    David Passen                 Van Buren  AR                1:M 40-49             9:26/M       29:15.4
    11    Juan Rodriguez               Van Buren  AR                2:M 40-49             9:26/M       29:15.7
    12    Ron Lewis                    Van Buren  AR                2:M 50-59             9:45/M       30:12.3
    13    Jacob Cochran                Tahlequah  OK                1:M 19-24            10:02/M       31:07.1
    14    Landon Magadan               Van Buren  AR                1:M 13-18            10:44/M       33:17.6
    15    John Mundy                   Van Buren  AR                2:M 60-69            10:45/M       33:20.2
    16    Jacob Dodd                   Alma  AR                     2:M 25-29            11:24/M       35:21.5
    17    Joe Williams                 Greenwood  AR                3:M 60-69            11:32/M       35:46.4
    18    Lonnie Myers                 Mulberry  AR                 4:M 60-69            12:33/M       38:55.2
    19    Connor Davis                 Fort Smith  AR               3:M 25-29            13:05/M       40:34.4
    20    Jesse Spence                 Chester  AR                  5:M 60-69            15:03/M       46:40.8
    21    Gunner Merryman              Van Buren  AR                1:M  1-12            15:10/M       47:00.4
    22    Rowdy Bonewell               Rudy  AR                     6:M 30-39            16:16/M       50:26.2
    23    Zach Jones                   Van Buren  AR                4:M 25-29            16:44/M       51:52.8
    24    Bruce King                   Fort Smith  AR               6:M 60-69            19:13/M       59:35.4
    25    Earl Duty                    Alma  AR                     7:M 60-69            20:26/M     1:03:21.3
===============================================================================================================
  Place   1M Female Walkers            City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Lynn Webster                 Wardville  OK                1:F 11-99            19:02/M       19:02.4
    2     Brooklyn Magadan             Van Buren  AR                1:F  1-10            19:25/M       19:25.9
    3     Marilyn Lewis                Calera  OK                   2:F 11-99            22:07/M       22:07.7
===============================================================================================================
  Place   1M Male Walkers              City                      Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
===============================================================================================================
    1     Crawford Lewis               Calera  OK                   1:M 11-99            22:11/M       22:11.0
    2     Justin Magadan               Van Buren  AR                2:M 11-99            22:15/M       22:15.1