Running For Cover 5K Age Groups
Malvern, AR
-- October 19, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Run
==========================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Heather Hammett          Alexander  AR              15          8:01/M      24:52.33

  Male Open Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Bradley Jackson          Malvern  AR                16          7:10/M      22:14.16

  Female Masters Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Stephanie Jensen         Hot Springs  AR            41          8:41/M      26:53.68
  2                  Cindy Robinson           Donaldson  AR              56          9:04/M      28:07.66
  3                  Lynne Hankins            Malvern  AR                62         10:54/M      33:47.94

  Male Masters Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  James Helms              Royal  AR                  47          7:27/M      23:04.78
  2                  Kenny Garner             Bryant  AR                 44          7:27/M      23:06.99
  3                  Charles Moulton          Benton  AR                 58          8:42/M      26:57.20

  Female Grand Masters Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Cathy Dingler            Malvern  AR                68         13:21/M      41:23.27
  2                  KellyAnn Hester          Little Rock  AR            60         13:36/M      42:09.86
  3                  Elizabeth Weldon         Benton  AR                 54         14:02/M      43:29.67

  Male Grand Masters Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  George Kokemueller       Bismarck  AR               53          9:06/M      28:13.46
  2                  Richard Braley           Hot Springs  AR            71         10:02/M      31:05.58
  3                  Jim Munns                Maumelle  AR               72         14:00/M      43:24.91

  Female Seniors Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Karen Vinyard            Hot Springs Village  AR    77         14:21/M      44:27.62
  2                  Janet Braley             Hot Springs  AR            76         16:00/M      49:35.75

  Male Seniors Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  David Samuel             Mount Ida  AR              76         14:31/M      45:00.08

  Male  1 to  9

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Raylon McCollum          Malvern  AR                 5         17:24/M      53:57.91

  Male 10 to 14

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Holten Johnson           Malvern  AR                14          7:22/M      22:48.65
  2                  Devin Moore              Malvern  AR                14         10:41/M      33:07.64
  3                  Deandre Hearn            Malvern  AR                12         16:40/M      51:38.68
  4                  Deandre Johnson          Malvern  AR                13         20:59/M    1:05:04.19

  Female 15 to 19

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Autumn Anderson          Malvern  AR                15          9:45/M      30:13.46
  2                  Vik Jergenson            Malvern  AR                17          9:47/M      30:18.85
  3                  Sydney Martin            Malvern  AR                16         10:24/M      32:13.88

  Male 15 to 19

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Mason Hammett            Alexander  AR              16          7:49/M      24:12.93
  2                  Sean Fryar               Malvern  AR                18          8:10/M      25:19.87
  3                  Domenique Harper         Malvern  AR                16          8:27/M      26:11.45
  4                  Casey Hodges             Malvern  AR                16          8:59/M      27:50.33
  5                  Brandon McKnight         Sheridan  AR               17          8:59/M      27:51.33
  6                  Michael Hammett          Alexander  AR              17          9:33/M      29:36.37

  Female 20 to 24

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Caitlyn Roach            Hot Springs  AR            21         14:27/M      44:46.56

  Female 25 to 29

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Kaylee Koonce            Hot Springs  AR            25         10:05/M      31:15.85

  Female 35 to 39

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Kathleen Braley          Hot Springs  AR            36         17:09/M      53:09.87

  Female 45 to 49

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Tammy Glass              Bismarck  AR               46         13:38/M      42:16.74
  2                  LaShelli Jones           Malvern  AR                45         16:40/M      51:38.77

  Male 45 to 49

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Tommy Feimster           Benton  AR                 47         10:51/M      33:37.51

  Female 50 to 54

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Melissa Zavadil          Bismarck  AR               51         14:54/M      46:10.28

  Male 50 to 54

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Matthew Harsa            North Little Rock  AR      50         14:05/M      43:40.72
==========================================================================================================
  Walk
==========================================================================================================
  Female Open Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Shannon Pritchard        Malvern  AR                33         16:54/M      52:21.92
  2                  Andrea Ford              Malvern  AR                47         16:54/M      52:21.98
  3                  Becky Anderson           Malvern  AR                40         16:59/M      52:39.89
  4                  Cindy Kokemueller        Bismarck  AR               53         17:14/M      53:24.13
  5                  Yarenda Thompson         Malvern  AR                37         17:24/M      53:57.23
  6                  Elizabeth Meeks          Malvern  AR                36         17:44/M      54:57.87
  7                  Kyli Hopkins             Poyen  AR                  48         17:44/M      54:58.33
  8                  Lisa King                Malvern  AR                49         17:44/M      54:58.44
  9                  Bridgett Hart            Malvern  AR                37         18:24/M      57:02.23
  10                 Bailey Ollison           Malvern  AR                12         18:32/M      57:27.26

  Male Open Winners

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Michael Davidson         Hot Springs  AR            81         14:26/M      44:43.24
  2                  Odis Young               Malvern  AR                59         14:47/M      45:49.18
  3                  Brayden Hunter           Malvern  AR                11         16:12/M      50:12.72
  4                  Billy Hunter             Malvern  AR                41         16:12/M      50:13.03
  5                  Victor Robinson          Malvern  AR                 0         17:49/M      55:13.42
  6                  Ozzie Smith Jr           Malvern  AR                71         17:50/M      55:16.36
  7                  Kendrick Ollison         Malvern  AR                17         18:32/M      57:26.07
  8                  Derrick Ollison          Malvern  AR                44         19:41/M    1:01:02.44
  9                  Nick Weaver              Hot Springs  AR            34         19:51/M    1:01:31.18
  10                 Karl Smith               Malvern  AR                63         20:14/M    1:02:44.09

  Female 99 and Under

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  Jania Caradine           Malvern  AR                12         18:33/M      57:30.88
  2                  Laurene Williams         Malvern  AR                64         18:39/M      57:50.24
  3                  Alicia Meredith          Malvern  AR                50         18:42/M      57:56.88
  4                  Millie Aaron             Malvern  AR                45         18:42/M      57:57.37
  5                  Lessie Kay Smith         Malvern  AR                58         18:48/M      58:15.32
  6                  Jasmine Luster           Malvern  AR                27         19:37/M    1:00:48.69
  7                  Victoria Ollison         Malvern  AR                43         19:39/M    1:00:54.63
  8                  Braniya Ward             Malvern  AR                13         19:45/M    1:01:13.97
  9                  Kalina Young             Malvern  AR                13         19:45/M    1:01:14.44
  10                 Valerie Hearn            Malvern  AR                60         19:47/M    1:01:19.08
  11                 Keisha Hearn             Malvern  AR                29         19:47/M    1:01:19.15
  12                 Paige Floriani           Malvern  AR                27         19:47/M    1:01:19.67
  13                 Tasha Ollison            Malvern  AR                40         19:50/M    1:01:28.24
  14                 Teresa Napper            Malvern  AR                57         19:50/M    1:01:28.61
  15                 Leigh Anne Weaver        Hot Springs  AR            37         19:51/M    1:01:33.10
  16                 Danielle Langston        Royal  AR                  29         19:51/M    1:01:33.17
  17                 Judy Walters             Malvern  AR                58         19:55/M    1:01:43.63
  18                 Ann Leach                Hot Springs  AR            57         19:55/M    1:01:43.89
  19                 Lakeshia Lomack          Malvern  AR                43         21:45/M    1:07:24.17
  20                 April Culp               Malvern  AR                47         21:45/M    1:07:26.30
  21                 Lexi Smith               Malvern  AR                15         21:48/M    1:07:34.28
  22                 Kirstin Smith            Malvern  AR                29         22:00/M    1:08:12.05
  23                 Aubrial Lomack           Malvern  AR                16         22:08/M    1:08:38.19
  24                 Bonnie Bryant            Malvern  AR                41         22:35/M    1:09:59.45
  25                 Jennifer Cook            Malvern  AR                 0         22:51/M    1:10:50.67
  26                 Janice Burks             Malvern  AR                 0         22:51/M    1:10:50.96
  27                 Pametha Monroe           Malvern  AR                 0         22:57/M    1:11:09.14
  28                 Dorothy Willis           Malvern  AR                 0         22:57/M    1:11:09.44
  29                 Alex Smith               Malvern  AR                30         23:06/M    1:11:36.15
  30                 Wendy Byers              Malvern  AR                47         23:06/M    1:11:36.34
  31                 Sam Smith                Malvern  AR                37         23:07/M    1:11:39.20
  32                 Betty Carneal            Malvern  AR                59         23:08/M    1:11:41.34
  33                 Barbra Smith             Malvern  AR                 0         23:09/M    1:11:45.34
  34                 Kim Armstrong            Malvern  AR                 0         23:09/M    1:11:45.82
  35                 Nicole Smith             Malvern  AR                47         23:56/M    1:14:10.09
  36                 Tionis Baugh             Malvern  AR                25         23:56/M    1:14:10.46

  Male 99 and Under

  Place              Name                     City                       Age           Pace    Total Time
  1                  John Tate                Malvern  AR                50         20:14/M    1:02:44.09
  2                  Kevin Martinez           Malvern  AR                25         22:35/M    1:10:00.50
  3                  Doug Meeks               Malvern  AR                55         22:48/M    1:10:42.24
  4                  Ryan Barfield            Malvern  AR                38         23:06/M    1:11:35.16
  5                  Randy Jones              Malvern  AR                68         24:12/M    1:15:01.38