Running For Cover 5K
Malvern, AR
-- October 19, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners            City                          Age         Age Group Place         Total Pace    Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1     Heather Hammett           Alexander  AR                 15               1:OA                   8:01/M      24:52.33
     2     Stephanie Jensen          Hot Springs  AR               41               1:MA                   8:41/M      26:53.68
     3     Cindy Robinson            Donaldson  AR                 56               2:MA                   9:04/M      28:07.66
     4     Autumn Anderson           Malvern  AR                   15             1:F 15-19                9:45/M      30:13.46
     5     Vik Jergenson             Malvern  AR                   17             2:F 15-19                9:47/M      30:18.85
     6     Kaylee Koonce             Hot Springs  AR               25             1:F 25-29               10:05/M      31:15.85
     7     Sydney Martin             Malvern  AR                   16             3:F 15-19               10:24/M      32:13.88
     8     Lynne Hankins             Malvern  AR                   62               3:MA                  10:54/M      33:47.94
     9     Cathy Dingler             Malvern  AR                   68               1:GM                  13:21/M      41:23.27
    10     KellyAnn Hester           Little Rock  AR               60               2:GM                  13:36/M      42:09.86
    11     Tammy Glass               Bismarck  AR                  46             1:F 45-49               13:38/M      42:16.74
    12     Elizabeth Weldon          Benton  AR                    54               3:GM                  14:02/M      43:29.67
    13     Karen Vinyard             Hot Springs Village  AR       77               1:SR                  14:21/M      44:27.62
    14     Caitlyn Roach             Hot Springs  AR               21             1:F 20-24               14:27/M      44:46.56
    15     Melissa Zavadil           Bismarck  AR                  51             1:F 50-54               14:54/M      46:10.28
    16     Janet Braley              Hot Springs  AR               76               2:SR                  16:00/M      49:35.75
    17     LaShelli Jones            Malvern  AR                   45             2:F 45-49               16:40/M      51:38.77
    18     Kathleen Braley           Hot Springs  AR               36             1:F 35-39               17:09/M      53:09.87
================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners              City                          Age         Age Group Place         Total Pace    Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1     Bradley Jackson           Malvern  AR                   16               1:OA                   7:10/M      22:14.16
     2     Holten Johnson            Malvern  AR                   14             1:M 10-14                7:22/M      22:48.65
     3     James Helms               Royal  AR                     47               1:MA                   7:27/M      23:04.78
     4     Kenny Garner              Bryant  AR                    44               2:MA                   7:27/M      23:06.99
     5     Mason Hammett             Alexander  AR                 16             1:M 15-19                7:49/M      24:12.93
     6     Sean Fryar                Malvern  AR                   18             2:M 15-19                8:10/M      25:19.87
     7     Domenique Harper          Malvern  AR                   16             3:M 15-19                8:27/M      26:11.45
     8     Charles Moulton           Benton  AR                    58               3:MA                   8:42/M      26:57.20
     9     Casey Hodges              Malvern  AR                   16             4:M 15-19                8:59/M      27:50.33
    10     Brandon McKnight          Sheridan  AR                  17             5:M 15-19                8:59/M      27:51.33
    11     George Kokemueller        Bismarck  AR                  53               1:GM                   9:06/M      28:13.46
    12     Michael Hammett           Alexander  AR                 17             6:M 15-19                9:33/M      29:36.37
    13     Richard Braley            Hot Springs  AR               71               2:GM                  10:02/M      31:05.58
    14     Devin Moore               Malvern  AR                   14             2:M 10-14               10:41/M      33:07.64
    15     Tommy Feimster            Benton  AR                    47             1:M 45-49               10:51/M      33:37.51
    16     Jim Munns                 Maumelle  AR                  72               3:GM                  14:00/M      43:24.91
    17     Matthew Harsa             North Little Rock  AR         50             1:M 50-54               14:05/M      43:40.72
    18     David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                 76               1:SR                  14:31/M      45:00.08
    19     Deandre Hearn             Malvern  AR                   12             3:M 10-14               16:40/M      51:38.68
    20     Raylon McCollum           Malvern  AR                    5             1:M  1- 9               17:24/M      53:57.91
    21     Deandre Johnson           Malvern  AR                   13             4:M 10-14               20:59/M    1:05:04.19
================================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers            City                          Age         Age Group Place         Total Pace    Total Time
================================================================================================================================
     1     Shannon Pritchard         Malvern  AR                   33               1:OA                  16:54/M      52:21.92
     2     Andrea Ford               Malvern  AR                   47               2:OA                  16:54/M      52:21.98
     3     Becky Anderson            Malvern  AR                   40               3:OA                  16:59/M      52:39.89
     4     Cindy Kokemueller         Bismarck  AR                  53               4:OA                  17:14/M      53:24.13
     5     Yarenda Thompson          Malvern  AR                   37               5:OA                  17:24/M      53:57.23
     6     Elizabeth Meeks           Malvern  AR                   36               6:OA                  17:44/M      54:57.87
     7     Kyli Hopkins              Poyen  AR                     48               7:OA                  17:44/M      54:58.33
     8     Lisa King                 Malvern  AR                   49               8:OA                  17:44/M      54:58.44
     9     Bridgett Hart             Malvern  AR                   37               9:OA                  18:24/M      57:02.23
    10     Bailey Ollison            Malvern  AR                   12               10:OA                 18:32/M      57:27.26
    11     Jania Caradine            Malvern  AR                   12      1:F Female 99 and Under        18:33/M      57:30.88
    12     Laurene Williams          Malvern  AR                   64      2:F Female 99 and Under        18:39/M      57:50.24
    13     Alicia Meredith           Malvern  AR                   50      3:F Female 99 and Under        18:42/M      57:56.88
    14     Millie Aaron              Malvern  AR                   45      4:F Female 99 and Under        18:42/M      57:57.37
    15     Lessie Kay Smith          Malvern  AR                   58      5:F Female 99 and Under        18:48/M      58:15.32
    16     Jasmine Luster            Malvern  AR                   27      6:F Female 99 and Under        19:37/M    1:00:48.69
    17     Victoria Ollison          Malvern  AR                   43      7:F Female 99 and Under        19:39/M    1:00:54.63
    18     Braniya Ward              Malvern  AR                   13      8:F Female 99 and Under        19:45/M    1:01:13.97
    19     Kalina Young              Malvern  AR                   13      9:F Female 99 and Under        19:45/M    1:01:14.44
    20     Valerie Hearn             Malvern  AR                   60     10:F Female 99 and Under        19:47/M    1:01:19.08
    21     Keisha Hearn              Malvern  AR                   29     11:F Female 99 and Under        19:47/M    1:01:19.15
    22     Paige Floriani            Malvern  AR                   27     12:F Female 99 and Under        19:47/M    1:01:19.67
    23     Tasha Ollison             Malvern  AR                   40     13:F Female 99 and Under        19:50/M    1:01:28.24
    24     Teresa Napper             Malvern  AR                   57     14:F Female 99 and Under        19:50/M    1:01:28.61
    25     Leigh Anne Weaver         Hot Springs  AR               37     15:F Female 99 and Under        19:51/M    1:01:33.10
    26     Danielle Langston         Royal  AR                     29     16:F Female 99 and Under        19:51/M    1:01:33.17
    27     Judy Walters              Malvern  AR                   58     17:F Female 99 and Under        19:55/M    1:01:43.63
    28     Ann Leach                 Hot Springs  AR               57     18:F Female 99 and Under        19:55/M    1:01:43.89
    29     Lakeshia Lomack           Malvern  AR                   43     19:F Female 99 and Under        21:45/M    1:07:24.17
    30     April Culp                Malvern  AR                   47     20:F Female 99 and Under        21:45/M    1:07:26.30
    31     Lexi Smith                Malvern  AR                   15     21:F Female 99 and Under        21:48/M    1:07:34.28
    32     Kirstin Smith             Malvern  AR                   29     22:F Female 99 and Under        22:00/M    1:08:12.05
    33     Aubrial Lomack            Malvern  AR                   16     23:F Female 99 and Under        22:08/M    1:08:38.19
    34     Bonnie Bryant             Malvern  AR                   41     24:F Female 99 and Under        22:35/M    1:09:59.45
    35     Jennifer Cook             Malvern  AR                    0     25:F Female 99 and Under        22:51/M    1:10:50.67
    36     Janice Burks              Malvern  AR                    0     26:F Female 99 and Under        22:51/M    1:10:50.96
    37     Pametha Monroe            Malvern  AR                    0     27:F Female 99 and Under        22:57/M    1:11:09.14
    38     Dorothy Willis            Malvern  AR                    0     28:F Female 99 and Under        22:57/M    1:11:09.44
    39     Alex Smith                Malvern  AR                   30     29:F Female 99 and Under        23:06/M    1:11:36.15
    40     Wendy Byers               Malvern  AR                   47     30:F Female 99 and Under        23:06/M    1:11:36.34
    41     Sam Smith                 Malvern  AR                   37     31:F Female 99 and Under        23:07/M    1:11:39.20
    42     Betty Carneal             Malvern  AR                   59     32:F Female 99 and Under        23:08/M    1:11:41.34
    43     Barbra Smith              Malvern  AR                    0     33:F Female 99 and Under        23:09/M    1:11:45.34
    44     Kim Armstrong             Malvern  AR                    0     34:F Female 99 and Under        23:09/M    1:11:45.82
    45     Nicole Smith              Malvern  AR                   47     35:F Female 99 and Under        23:56/M    1:14:10.09
    46     Tionis Baugh              Malvern  AR                   25     36:F Female 99 and Under        23:56/M    1:14:10.46
================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers              City                          Age         Age Group Place         Total Pace    Total Time
================================================================================================================================ 
     1     Michael Davidson          Hot Springs  AR               81               1:OA                  14:26/M      44:43.24
     2     Odis Young                Malvern  AR                   59               2:OA                  14:47/M      45:49.18
     3     Brayden Hunter            Malvern  AR                   11               3:OA                  16:12/M      50:12.72
     4     Billy Hunter              Malvern  AR                   41               4:OA                  16:12/M      50:13.03
     5     Victor Robinson           Malvern  AR                    0               5:OA                  17:49/M      55:13.42
     6     Ozzie Smith Jr            Malvern  AR                   71               6:OA                  17:50/M      55:16.36
     7     Kendrick Ollison          Malvern  AR                   17               7:OA                  18:32/M      57:26.07
     8     Derrick Ollison           Malvern  AR                   44               8:OA                  19:41/M    1:01:02.44
     9     Nick Weaver               Hot Springs  AR               34               9:OA                  19:51/M    1:01:31.18
    10     Karl Smith                Malvern  AR                   63               10:OA                 20:14/M    1:02:44.09
    11     John Tate                 Malvern  AR                   50       1:M Male 99 and Under         20:14/M    1:02:44.09
    12     Kevin Martinez            Malvern  AR                   25       2:M Male 99 and Under         22:35/M    1:10:00.50
    13     Doug Meeks                Malvern  AR                   55       3:M Male 99 and Under         22:48/M    1:10:42.24
    14     Ryan Barfield             Malvern  AR                   38       4:M Male 99 and Under         23:06/M    1:11:35.16
    15     Randy Jones               Malvern  AR                   68       5:M Male 99 and Under         24:12/M    1:15:01.38