Run For a Reason 5K
Ozark, AR
-- September 28, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners         City                   Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1     Karla V Romero         Ozark  AR                  1:Open               7:51/M       24:20.9
    2     Mckenzie Powell        Ozark  AR                 1:F 15-19             8:13/M       25:28.4
    3     Karra Busch            Ozark  AR                 1:F 35-39             8:50/M       27:22.1
    4     Traci Kannett          Alma  AR                  1:F 40-44             9:00/M       27:55.2
    5     Patty Sloan            Greenwood  AR             1:F 45-49             9:08/M       28:19.5
    6     Jennie Ballinger       Fort Smith  AR            2:F 35-39             9:23/M       29:04.6
    7     Amanda Maness          Fort Smith  AR            1:F 30-34             9:28/M       29:21.3
    8     Cara Crocker           Ozark  AR                 2:F 45-49             9:37/M       29:49.0
    9     Sheri Nichols          Huntington  AR            1:F 55-59             9:44/M       30:11.0
    10    Abree Coleman          Ozark  AR                 1:F 10-14             9:45/M       30:14.1
    11    Yesenia Rosas          Fort Smith  AR            2:F 30-34             9:58/M       30:53.0
    12    Mayra Salas            Fort Smith  AR            1:F 25-29            10:03/M       31:07.9
    13    Pam Riggs              Fort Smith  AR            3:F 35-39            10:03/M       31:07.9
    14    Lindsey Carter         Fort Smith  AR            2:F 25-29            10:16/M       31:49.6
    15    Dana Coleman           Ozark  AR                 2:F 40-44            10:19/M       31:59.4
    16    Sharon Perryman        Barling  AR               1:F 50-54            10:27/M       32:23.6
    17    Grace Wald             Alma  AR                  3:F 30-34            10:28/M       32:28.1
    18    Christina Parris       Fort Smith  AR            3:F 40-44            10:41/M       33:05.9
    19    Robin Meskill          Greenwood  AR             4:F 40-44            11:11/M       34:39.6
    20    Julie Armstrong        Ozark  AR                 3:F 45-49            11:37/M       35:59.5
    21    Silvia Valle           Van Buren  AR             4:F 35-39            11:40/M       36:08.7
    22    Debbie Kern            Fort Smith  AR            2:F 55-59            11:53/M       36:48.7
    23    Rose Green             Parisparis  AR            2:F 50-54            12:05/M       37:25.9
    24    Kelcee McMillan        Van Buren  AR             1:F  1- 9            12:06/M       37:30.3
    25    Christy Brooks         London  AR                3:F 55-59            12:12/M       37:49.6
    26    Ashley Young           Booneville  AR            5:F 35-39            12:16/M       38:00.7
    27    Dawn Dodson            Muldrow  OK               5:F 40-44            12:22/M       38:20.5
    28    Brenda Minks           Dover  AR                 3:F 50-54            12:24/M       38:27.0
    29    Kesha Woolsey          Van Buren  AR             4:F 50-54            12:35/M       39:00.0
    30    Sara Porterfield       Fort Smith  AR            6:F 40-44            12:40/M       39:16.0
    31    Susan Fisher           Van Buren  AR             4:F 45-49            12:41/M       39:19.7
    32    Michele Cox            Van Buren  AR             5:F 50-54            12:41/M       39:19.7
    33    Alicia Minks           Dover  AR                 1:F 20-24            12:54/M       39:58.9
    34    Faith Myers            Van Buren  AR             5:F 45-49            13:03/M       40:26.1
    35    Karen Kimes            Lavaca  AR                6:F 45-49            13:03/M       40:28.4
    36    Teressa Houston        Conway  AR                7:F 45-49            13:36/M       42:10.1
    37    Jana Foley             Little Rock  AR           6:F 50-54            13:48/M       42:45.3
    38    Janice Gilbreth        Alma  AR                  1:F 60-64            14:13/M       44:04.3
    39    Jessica Childress      Clarksville  AR           3:F 25-29            14:23/M       44:36.0
    40    Kendra Ayers           Alma  AR                  8:F 45-49            14:25/M       44:40.6
    41    Deirdre Waters         Fort Smith  AR            7:F 50-54            14:25/M       44:40.9
    42    Laura McMillan         Van Buren  AR             4:F 30-34            14:52/M       46:05.9
    43    Alison Gleason         Fort Smith  AR            9:F 45-49            14:56/M       46:17.9
    44    Mary Jo Brinkman       Fort Smith  AR            1:F 70-99            14:56/M       46:18.6
    45    Whitney McClain        Ozark  AR                 2:F 15-19            15:21/M       47:35.3
    46    Cassie Bowman          Ozark  AR                 3:F 15-19            15:25/M       47:49.0
    47    Grace Kannett          Alma  AR                  2:F  1- 9            15:35/M       48:18.1
    48    Audrey King            Fort Smith  AR           10:F 45-49            15:38/M       48:26.7
    49    Hadley Coleman         Ozark  AR                 3:F  1- 9            21:18/M     1:06:01.5
======================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners           City                   Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1     George Aydelotte       Oppelo  AR                 1:Open               6:59/M       21:39.4
    2     Cory Tedford           Altus  AR                 1:M 35-39             7:17/M       22:35.2
    3     Jeff Richardson        Greenwood  AR             1:M 45-49             7:30/M       23:16.5
    4     Jason Vest             Ozark  AR                 2:M 35-39             7:48/M       24:11.1
    5     Johnathan Wald         Alma  AR                  3:M 35-39             7:58/M       24:42.9
    6     Don Edge               Ozark  AR                 2:M 45-49             7:59/M       24:43.9
    7     Anthony Truong         Fort Smith  AR            1:M 20-24             8:00/M       24:48.4
    8     Craig Mitchell         Van Buren  AR             3:M 45-49             8:02/M       24:54.9
    9     John Warren            Ozark  AR                 1:M 50-54             8:15/M       25:34.0
    10    Mark Cogburn           Fort Smith  AR            1:M 55-59             8:22/M       25:54.7
    11    Ben Makokha            Fort Smith  AR            1:M 40-44             8:31/M       26:23.6
    12    Jarrett Banks          Fort Smith  AR            2:M 50-54             8:31/M       26:24.1
    13    Isaac Wald             Alma  AR                  1:M  1- 9             8:32/M       26:26.3
    14    Thomas McCormick       Ozark  AR                 4:M 45-49             8:37/M       26:42.8
    15    Joel Hagaman           Fort Smith  AR            2:M 40-44             8:38/M       26:46.8
    16    Rich Armstrong         Ozark  AR                 5:M 45-49             8:46/M       27:11.2
    17    Alex Rosas             Fort Smith  AR            4:M 35-39             8:54/M       27:34.0
    18    T.j. Richardson        Greenwood  AR             1:M 10-14             8:54/M       27:36.1
    19    Johnny Crocker         Ozark  AR                 3:M 40-44             8:58/M       27:49.0
    20    Jackson Tedford        Altus  AR                 2:M  1- 9             8:59/M       27:50.4
    21    Jonathan Rosas         Fort Smith  AR            1:M 15-19             9:14/M       28:36.8
    22    Chris Ascoli-Beyette   Ozark  AR                 1:M 25-29             9:38/M       29:50.3
    23    Aaron Carter           Fort Smith  AR            2:M 25-29            10:10/M       31:31.1
    24    Mike France            Fort Smith  AR            3:M 50-54            10:13/M       31:40.7
    25    Eddie Melton           Ozark  AR                 6:M 45-49            10:26/M       32:19.9
    26    Lukas Wald             Alma  AR                  2:M 10-14            10:27/M       32:22.9
    27    Eric Hutsell           Alma  AR                  4:M 40-44            10:31/M       32:35.2
    28    Vest Randy             Ozark  AR                 1:M 65-69            10:31/M       32:37.3
    29    Mark King              Charleston  AR            1:M 60-64            10:51/M       33:36.9
    30    John Nuckolls          Ozark  AR                 1:M 30-34            11:06/M       34:23.5
    31    Josh Waters            Fort Smith  AR            2:M 20-24            11:53/M       36:48.9
    32    Eli Young              Booneville  AR            3:M  1- 9            12:05/M       37:27.2
    33    Jessie McMillan        Van Buren  AR             5:M 35-39            12:13/M       37:52.3
    34    Zac Knoles             Ozark  AR                 3:M 25-29            12:17/M       38:03.1
    35    John Mundy             Van Buren  AR             2:M 65-69            12:21/M       38:17.8
    36    Buck Foster            Clarksville  AR           7:M 45-49            12:37/M       39:05.5
    37    Chris Porterfield      Fort Smith  AR            2:M 30-34            12:38/M       39:10.4
    38    Gary Gunter            Arkoma  OK                1:M 70-99            12:40/M       39:17.5
    39    Ronnie Morris          Greenwood  AR             4:M 50-54            12:59/M       40:16.0
    40    Bruce Horton           Fort Smith  AR            6:M 35-39            13:24/M       41:33.2
    41    Chuck Gibson           Dermott  AR               2:M 55-59            13:48/M       42:45.3
    42    Sonny Sims             Ozark  AR                 8:M 45-49            14:06/M       43:42.9
    43    Joe Graham             Fort Smith  AR            2:M 70-99            14:57/M       46:19.6
    44    Bruce King             Fort Smith  AR            2:M 60-64            18:42/M       57:58.5
    45    Matt Coleman           Ozark  AR                 5:M 40-44            21:29/M     1:06:34.5
======================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers         City                   Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1     Annie Flores           Ozark  AR                  1:Open              13:28/M       41:44.9
    2     Sherri Somerville      Ozark  AR                  2:Open              13:33/M       42:00.9
    3     Holly Foster           Clarksville  AR            3:Open              14:28/M       44:49.9
    4     Shellie Harty          Ozark  AR                 1:F  1-99            14:37/M       45:17.9
    5     Kathy Hardy            Ozark  AR                 2:F  1-99            15:18/M       47:25.4
    6     Noreen Watts           Alma  AR                  3:F  1-99            15:44/M       48:47.6
    7     Mosemarie Boyd         Fort Smith  AR            4:F  1-99            15:50/M       49:06.4
    8     Gennell Hutsell        Alma  AR                  5:F  1-99            15:53/M       49:15.5
    9     Carri Warren           Ozark  AR                 6:F  1-99            16:00/M       49:34.6
    10    Jamie McGehee          Ozark  AR                 7:F  1-99            16:17/M       50:28.9
    11    Madelyn Johns          Ozark  AR                 8:F  1-99            16:17/M       50:29.1
    12    Chella Corey           Ozark  AR                 9:F  1-99            17:10/M       53:12.4
    13    Liz Lynch              Muldrow  OK              10:F  1-99            17:33/M       54:23.4
    14    Alana Kerr             Muldrow  OK              11:F  1-99            17:33/M       54:25.1
    15    Laura English          Roland  OK               12:F  1-99            18:48/M       58:15.9
    16    Mary Duty              Roland  OK               13:F  1-99            18:48/M       58:16.7
    17    Jill Harris            Ozark  AR                14:F  1-99            19:42/M     1:01:02.7
======================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers           City                   Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================
    1     Neil McGehee           Ozark  AR                  1:Open              15:27/M       47:54.4
    2     Michael Johns          Ozark  AR                  2:Open              15:28/M       47:55.4
    3     Edward Watts           Alma  AR                   3:Open              15:44/M       48:47.1
    4     Frank Harris           Ozark  AR                 1:M  1-99            19:41/M     1:01:02.3