Reindeer Run 5K
Benton, AR
-- December 7, 2019
  Place  Female Runners                    Age        Age Group Place         Total Pace         Gun Time
==========================================================================================================
    1    Ashley O'Roark                     35             1:ov                   4:07/K          20:34.0
    2    Julie Johnson                      13           1:F 13-22                4:44/K          23:41.6
    3    Marlene Chapman                    58           1:F 53-99                5:07/K          25:36.5
    4    Kenna Cassat                       39           1:F 33-42                5:07/K          25:37.1
    5    AnnMarie Elgin                     34           2:F 33-42                5:21/K          26:47.4
    6    Anna Dixon                         16           2:F 13-22                5:36/K          28:02.2
    7    Rebekah Prince                     34           3:F 33-42                5:40/K          28:22.2
    8    Jillian Berry                      11           2:F  1-12                5:51/K          29:15.7
    9    Yury Baik                          36           4:F 33-42                5:59/K          29:57.2
   10    Erica Adams                        42           5:F 33-42                6:02/K          30:11.9
   11    Lynnea Wright                      45           1:F 43-52                6:09/K          30:45.0
   12    Alma Wade                          43           2:F 43-52                6:12/K          30:59.3
   13    Shauna Veazey                      50           3:F 43-52                6:13/K          31:04.7
   14    Sandy Shepard                      52           4:F 43-52                6:33/K          32:42.6
   15    Kelly Lloyd                        44           5:F 43-52                6:33/K          32:45.8
   16    Lori Wensel                        58           2:F 53-99                6:35/K          32:53.5
   17    Victoria Powell                    53           3:F 53-99                6:36/K          33:01.0
   18    Rachel Smith                       33           6:F 33-42                6:38/K          33:08.4
   19    Amber Sharp                        36           7:F 33-42                6:40/K          33:19.1
   20    Sarah Hough                        30           1:F 23-32                6:47/K          33:53.8
   21    Sarah Perry                        29           2:F 23-32                6:49/K          34:06.2
   22    Lisa McFee                         58           4:F 53-99                6:52/K          34:20.3
   23    Pam Davis                          40           8:F 33-42                7:25/K          37:04.1
   24    Amanda Welch                       32           3:F 23-32                7:25/K          37:04.4
   25    Jennifer Schlesier                 58           5:F 53-99                7:33/K          37:43.7
   26    Sydney Bonner                      24           4:F 23-32                7:39/K          38:14.5
   27    Kelly Bonner                       48           6:F 43-52                7:39/K          38:14.7
   28    Karla Brogen                       45           7:F 43-52                7:49/K          39:03.8
   29    Susan Reed                         49           8:F 43-52                7:58/K          39:51.5
   30    Carrie Thompson                    47           9:F 43-52                8:12/K          40:57.6
   31    Tahanna Montiho                    33           9:F 33-42                8:21/K          41:44.5
   32    Krystle Nicole Teague              31           5:F 23-32                9:35/K          47:54.9
   33    Amberly Chunn                      34          10:F 33-42               10:14/K          51:11.8
   34    Jennifer Hodges                    29           6:F 23-32               10:14/K          51:12.0
   35    Izzy Burgess                       10           3:F  1-12               10:26/K          52:09.3
   36    Lisa Stewart                       47          10:F 43-52               10:26/K          52:11.9
   37    Liz Burgess                        39          11:F 33-42               10:26/K          52:12.4
   38    Stephanie Dillavou                 46          11:F 43-52               10:27/K          52:13.2
   39    Alice Jones                        69           6:F 53-99               10:27/K          52:13.3
   40    Kalie Stewart                      17           3:F 13-22               10:27/K          52:14.4
   41    Kaityln Wyllia                     17           4:F 13-22               10:27/K          52:14.5
   42    Beth Warren                        51          12:F 43-52               10:27/K          52:14.9
   43    Carol Kimery                       46          13:F 43-52               10:27/K          52:15.5
   44    Susan Bryant                       68           7:F 53-99               11:06/K          55:31.8
   45    Kari Vicente                       27           7:F 23-32               11:08/K          55:37.7
==========================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners                      Age        Age Group Place         Total Pace         Gun Time
==========================================================================================================
    1    Kenny Garner                       45             1:ov                   4:10/K          20:51.7
    2    Gregory Davis                      42           1:M 33-42                4:36/K          23:01.4
    3    Ben Johnson                        41           2:M 33-42                4:41/K          23:22.7
    4    Emil Woerner                       56           1:M 53-99                5:00/K          24:58.9
    5    Wesley Jones                       39           3:M 33-42                5:06/K          25:29.8
    6    James Burnside                     41           4:M 33-42                5:13/K          26:05.7
    7    Weston Davis                       11           1:M  1-12                5:36/K          27:59.6
    8    Tyler Dixon                        13           1:M 13-22                5:36/K          28:01.8
    9    Larry Schmidt                      67           2:M 53-99                5:39/K          28:15.2
   10    Ryan Richardson                    51           1:M 43-52                5:40/K          28:22.2
   11    Kevin Humble                       25           1:M 23-32                5:42/K          28:31.5
   12    Jared Dixon                        40           5:M 33-42                5:44/K          28:40.8
   13    Jason Holder                       45           2:M 43-52                5:46/K          28:52.2
   14    Gabe Wilbur                        11           2:M  1-12                5:49/K          29:06.6
   15    Wyatt Brown                        24           2:M 23-32                5:57/K          29:47.1
   16    Carter Berry                       13           2:M 13-22                6:03/K          30:13.9
   17    Jon Staton                         56           3:M 53-99                6:12/K          30:59.5
   18    Mike Beckwith                      59           4:M 53-99                6:25/K          32:04.8
   19    Jacob Smith                        30           3:M 23-32                6:34/K          32:51.7
   20    Robert Powell                      61           5:M 53-99                6:36/K          32:57.5
   21    Richard Perry                      29           4:M 23-32                6:49/K          34:05.9
   22    Nathaniel Scroggins                16           3:M 13-22                7:11/K          35:55.8
   23    Shane Reed                         30           5:M 23-32                7:58/K          39:51.9
   24    Samuel Krallman                    16           4:M 13-22               10:26/K          52:08.3
   25    Ryan Parson                        17           5:M 13-22               10:26/K          52:08.6