River City 5K
North Little Rock, AR
-- August 17, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners               City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
   1    Jenny Massanelli             Little Rock  AR              36           1:Top 3               6:20/M      19:39.49
   2    Beverly Smith                North Little Rock  AR        53           2:Top 3               7:37/M      23:37.09
   3    Nadia Denman                                              15           3:Top 3               7:55/M      24:32.45
   4    Kristen Lippencott           N Little Rock  AR            39          1:F 35-39              8:16/M      25:37.29
   5    Chrissy Ferguson             Maumelle  AR                 58          1:Masters              8:47/M      27:13.74
   6    Joanna Huff                  North Little Rock  AR        14          1:F 10-14              9:16/M      28:42.10
   7    Angie Orellano-Fisher        Sherwood  AR                 69          2:Masters              9:23/M      29:06.71
   8    Samantha Milligan            North Little Rock  AR        24          1:F 20-24              9:32/M      29:32.59
   9    Devan Floyd                                               17          1:F 15-19              9:48/M      30:21.84
   10   Mieka Pratt                                               23          2:F 20-24             10:05/M      31:14.19
   11   Laura Cale                                                41          3:Masters             10:15/M      31:47.07
   12   Annabelle Childers                                        19          2:F 15-19             10:23/M      32:12.39
   13   Abigail Huff                 North Little Rock  AR        12          2:F 10-14             10:44/M      33:16.87
   14   Charlotte Yates              Little Rock  AR              48          1:F 45-49             10:44/M      33:16.93
   15   Jill Childers                Little Rock  AR              47          2:F 45-49             10:44/M      33:17.47
   16   Barbara Caspary              Maumelle  AR                 57          1:F 55-59             11:07/M      34:26.16
   17   Rachel Rogers                North Little Rock  AR        36          2:F 35-39             11:09/M      34:33.30
   18   Kimberly Vines               Sherwood  AR                 51          1:F 50-54             11:19/M      35:04.87
   19   Judy McNeese                 North Little Rock  AR        60          1:F 60-64             12:36/M      39:03.17
   20   Jo Lunbeck                   Little Rock  AR              62          2:F 60-64             13:07/M      40:40.71
   21   Naomi Armstrong              North Little Rock  AR        55          2:F 55-59             13:37/M      42:11.42
   22   Alisha Williams                                           32          1:F 30-34             13:45/M      42:36.16
   23   Anela Stauffer               Mabelvale  AR                35          3:F 35-39             13:45/M      42:36.20
   24   Donna Prock                  Sherwood  AR                 64          3:F 60-64             13:54/M      43:06.63
   25   Rosemary Rogers              Maumelle  AR                 71          1:F 70-99             14:07/M      43:46.00
   26   Tamari Williams              Sherwood  AR                 55          3:F 55-59             14:19/M      44:22.92
   27   Victory Washington                                        12          3:F 10-14             15:24/M      47:45.85
   28   Dana Bodenner                                             26          1:F 25-29             15:56/M      49:24.37
   29   Lindsey Cale                                              10          4:F 10-14             16:35/M      51:24.85
   30   Alisa Menyaeva                                             9          1:F  5- 9             16:43/M      51:50.14
   31   Angela Davis                 Sherwood  AR                 55          4:F 55-59             17:04/M      52:54.45
   32   Alana Crite                                                5          2:F  5- 9             18:45/M      58:06.35
   33   Elizabeth Crite                                           33          2:F 30-34             18:45/M      58:06.59
   34   Mary Hayward                 North Little Rock  AR        72          2:F 70-99             20:04/M    1:02:11.01
==========================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                 City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
   1    Brent Corbitt                Little Rock  AR              39           1:Top 3               5:44/M      17:45.98
   2    Garett Webb                  Donaldson  AR                16           2:Top 3               5:53/M      18:14.61
   3    Colin Hall                   Little Rock  AR              43           3:Top 3               5:53/M      18:15.41
   4    Reed Harrell                 Cabot  AR                    25          1:M 25-29              6:02/M      18:42.99
   5    Ben Casto                                                 26          2:M 25-29              6:05/M      18:52.16
   6    Christian Kratz              Donaldson  AR                14          1:M 10-14              6:05/M      18:53.01
   7    Osvalelo Chavez                                           19          1:M 15-19              6:10/M      19:06.32
   8    Evan Caspary                 Maumelle  AR                 21          1:M 20-24              6:17/M      19:29.99
   9    Gage Epperson                Benton  AR                   16          2:M 15-19              6:20/M      19:36.50
   10   Luke Allen                   Little Rock  AR              19          3:M 15-19              6:22/M      19:45.12
   11   Huri Romero                  Little Rock  AR              18          4:M 15-19              6:27/M      19:59.15
   12   David Ramsey                 Little Rock  AR              27          3:M 25-29              6:27/M      20:00.84
   13   Mitchell Driver              North Little Rock  AR        31          1:M 30-34              6:28/M      20:02.69
   14   Logan Starkey                Malvern  AR                  17          5:M 15-19              6:29/M      20:05.20
   15   Greg Massanelli              Little Rock  AR              58          1:Masters              6:30/M      20:09.58
   16   Jerry Prince                 North Little Rock  AR        54          2:Masters              6:40/M      20:40.20
   17   Jason Deal                   North Little Rock  AR        44          3:Masters              6:46/M      20:58.88
   18   Lucas Rayburn                Little Rock  AR              24          2:M 20-24              6:58/M      21:35.62
   19   Kirk Grynwald                Little Rock  AR              48          1:M 45-49              7:00/M      21:41.31
   20   Frank Thurman                Little Rock  AR              42          1:M 40-44              7:02/M      21:48.39
   21   Daniel Bernardi                                           40          2:M 40-44              7:04/M      21:53.76
   22   Dominick Floyd               North Little Rock  AR        15          6:M 15-19              7:11/M      22:16.71
   23   Sam Comine                   Little Rock  AR              17          7:M 15-19              7:30/M      23:14.33
   24   Jonathan Rogers                                           36          1:M 35-39              7:34/M      23:26.35
   25   Sam Sanders                  Little Rock  AR              60          1:M 60-64              7:48/M      24:10.68
   26   T. J. Boyle                                               41          3:M 40-44              7:48/M      24:12.09
   27   Alshil Thadur                Little Rock  AR              15          8:M 15-19              7:52/M      24:22.64
   28   Aaron Dempsey                Sherwood  AR                 24          3:M 20-24              7:59/M      24:43.68
   29   Tyler Wolfe                                               27          4:M 25-29              8:07/M      25:08.33
   30   Jason Dare                   Sherwood  AR                 45          2:M 45-49              8:19/M      25:46.24
   31   Bill Crow                    North Little Rock  AR        66          1:M 65-69              8:21/M      25:53.35
   32   James McDaniel               North Little Rock  AR        68          2:M 65-69              8:55/M      27:39.07
   33   Steven Jr Armstrong          North Little Rock  AR        32          2:M 30-34              8:57/M      27:45.16
   34   Dylan Rogers                 North Little Rock  AR         9          1:M  5- 9              9:05/M      28:08.17
   35   Eddie Molette                                             42          4:M 40-44              9:06/M      28:12.40
   36   Jesse Flatte                 Little Rock  AR              37          2:M 35-39              9:13/M      28:35.52
   37   Ed McNeal                    Maumelle  AR                 71          1:M 70-99              9:15/M      28:41.62
   38   Gregory Milligan             Maumelle  AR                 42          5:M 40-44              9:22/M      29:02.98
   39   Preston Mollette             Maumelle  AR                  9          2:M  5- 9              9:32/M      29:33.31
   40   Joe Milligan                 Maumelle  AR                 69          3:M 65-69              9:43/M      30:06.40
   41   Sam Clinton                  Maumelle  AR                 72          2:M 70-99              9:44/M      30:11.80
   42   Yulian Menyaev               Little Rock  AR              42          6:M 40-44              9:47/M      30:18.90
   43   Evan Pratt                                                21          4:M 20-24             10:05/M      31:13.96
   44   Joshua Hill                  North Little Rock  AR        36          3:M 35-39             10:08/M      31:24.08
   45   Don Streit                   North Little Rock  AR        70          3:M 70-99             10:19/M      31:59.16
   46   Tom Devine                   Little Rock  AR              61          2:M 60-64             10:27/M      32:23.53
   47   Parker Mollette              Maumelle  AR                  8          3:M  5- 9             10:32/M      32:39.10
   48   Roy Hayward                  North Little Rock  AR        74          4:M 70-99             10:37/M      32:55.17
   49   Jalal Masoud                                              16          9:M 15-19             10:44/M      33:15.52
   50   Philip Huff                  North Little Rock  AR        39          4:M 35-39             10:44/M      33:17.49
   51   Gerry Ezell                                               64          3:M 60-64             10:59/M      34:03.99
   52   Caleb Rogers                                               7          4:M  5- 9             11:09/M      34:32.82
   53   Ray Bradley                  Augusta  AR                  62          4:M 60-64             11:18/M      35:02.94
   54   Roger Williams               Maumelle  AR                 54          1:M 50-54             11:26/M      35:25.52
   55   Steven Morris                North Little Rock  AR        32          3:M 30-34             11:26/M      35:26.76
   56   Jim Munns                    Maumelle  AR                 72          5:M 70-99             11:59/M      37:10.39
   57   George Prange                Little Rock  AR              60          5:M 60-64             12:06/M      37:30.55
   58   George Sebastian                                          34          4:M 30-34             12:28/M      38:39.68
   59   Sam Williams                 Sherwood  AR                 56          1:M 55-59             12:51/M      39:49.49
   60   Ian Yhap                     Odenton  MD                  63          6:M 60-64             13:34/M      42:03.60
   61   Steve Armstrong              North Little Rock  AR        58          2:M 55-59             13:55/M      43:07.04
   62   Brody Cale                                                 8          5:M  5- 9             16:49/M      52:08.66
==========================================================================================================================
 Place  Female Walkers               City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
   1    Lynne Gunther                Sherwood  AR                 59           1:Top 3              12:04/M      37:24.93
   2    Kim Gable                    Jacksonville  AR             61           2:Top 3              14:51/M      46:02.84
   3    Jennifer Lambert Johnson     North Little Rock  AR        52           3:Top 3              14:51/M      46:02.99
   4    Kathy Scaife                 Benton  AR                   66      1:F Female 0 to 99        15:44/M      48:45.78
   5    Leta Peterson                                             63      2:F Female 0 to 99        15:56/M      49:23.97
   6    Ann Riggs                                                  0      3:F Female 0 to 99        15:56/M      49:24.34
   7    Amy Jones                    Maumelle  AR                 49      4:F Female 0 to 99        17:00/M      52:43.06
   8    Julie Bates                  Orocovis  PR                 51      5:F Female 0 to 99        20:04/M    1:02:12.77
==========================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Walkers                 City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
   1    Bentley Hollingsworth        Russellville  AR             65           1:Top 3              10:53/M      33:44.91
   2    Tom Cheffens                 Shirley  AR                  65           2:Top 3              12:47/M      39:37.00
   3    Mike Narr                                                 58           3:Top 3              15:33/M      48:11.32
   4    Dwayne Cale                                               42       1:M Male 0 to 99         16:37/M      51:31.22
   5    James Yingling                                            65       2:M Male 0 to 99         16:44/M      51:53.79
==========================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Wheelchair              City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
==========================================================================================================================
   1    Richard Vaughn               Jacksonville  AR             66           1:Top 1               9:52/M      30:33.75