Pumpkin 5K
Lonoke, AR
-- Septermber 28, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
   Place   Female Runners           City                           Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1     Carli Langley            Little Rock  AR                 26         1:Top 3             5:57/M      18:25.23      18:29.33
     2     Tia Stone                Searcy  AR                      40         2:Top 3             6:10/M      19:07.14      19:09.51
     3     Jenny Massanelli         Little Rock  AR                 36         3:Top 3             6:29/M      20:06.16      20:09.93
     4     Lennon Bates             Little Rock  AR                 29        1:F 25-29            6:32/M      20:15.70      20:20.47
     5     Natosha Crisco           Sherwood  AR                    33        1:F 30-34            6:44/M      20:51.30      20:55.87
     6     Gina Kraft               Russellville  AR                43        1:Master             6:59/M      21:39.70      21:44.11
     7     Gosia Hightower          Searcy  AR                      33        2:F 30-34            7:02/M      21:48.24      21:52.40
     8     Kristal Reed             Beebe  AR                       34        3:F 30-34            7:03/M      21:51.76      21:59.19
     9     Amanda Farris            Pangburn  AR                    33        4:F 30-34            7:27/M      23:05.17      23:09.05
    10     Crystal Kennedy          Pearcy  AR                      46        2:Master             7:34/M      23:26.93      23:33.98
    11     Kelly Marchand           Little Rock  AR                 41        3:Master             7:44/M      23:58.75      24:03.84
    12     Riley Farris             Pangburn  AR                    9         1:F  0- 9            7:58/M      24:43.12      24:46.41
    13     Katherine Williams       Dover  AR                       31        5:F 30-34            8:07/M      25:08.21      25:16.01
    14     Rachel Kluender          Little Rock  AR                 44        1:F 40-44            8:07/M      25:11.19      25:17.73
    15     Gabrielle Halverson      Cabot  AR                       50        1:F 50-54            8:12/M      25:24.16      25:34.49
    16     Tammy Winters            Sheridan  AR                    50        2:F 50-54            8:14/M      25:30.36      25:46.87
    17     Karen Harbut             Hot Springs  AR                 51        3:F 50-54            8:18/M      25:44.08      25:49.70
    18     Pam McGill               Mayflower  AR                   52        4:F 50-54            8:20/M      25:50.21      25:56.12
    19     Marlene Chapman          Hot Springs  AR                 58        1:F 55-59            8:19/M      25:47.67      26:00.97
    20     Sherry Hall              Conway  AR                      55        2:F 55-59            8:22/M      25:55.02      26:06.05
    21     Amelia Williams          Little Rock  AR                 13        1:F 10-14            8:32/M      26:25.72      26:30.43
    22     Emily Hartman            Little Rock  AR                 51        5:F 50-54            8:29/M      26:19.19      26:31.00
    23     Caroline Williams        Little Rock  AR                 15        1:F 15-19            8:35/M      26:36.83      26:41.11
    24     Sara Pilgrim             Conway  AR                      29        2:F 25-29            8:29/M      26:16.72      26:51.49
    25     Shelly Mollette          Maumelle  AR                    40        2:F 40-44            8:38/M      26:45.18      26:52.78
    26     Theresa Crowson          North Little Rock  AR           57        3:F 55-59            8:41/M      26:55.63      27:01.66
    27     Dania Olvera             Lonoke  AR                      41        3:F 40-44            8:39/M      26:49.75      27:21.25
    28     Erin Lytle               Little Rock  AR                 39        1:F 35-39            8:49/M      27:19.00      27:26.63
    29     Bobi Karnes              Cabot  AR                       46        1:F 45-49            8:50/M      27:21.98      27:33.46
    30     Tyler Hendrix            Forrest City  AR                29        3:F 25-29            8:57/M      27:44.20      27:57.95
    31     Vicki Lynch              Little Rock  AR                 58        4:F 55-59            9:02/M      27:58.90      28:07.18
    32     Samantha Milligan        Maumelle  AR                    24        1:F 20-24            9:02/M      27:58.93      28:25.17
    33     Erica Solomon            Little Rock  AR                 29        4:F 25-29            9:13/M      28:34.39      28:43.02
    34     Meg Berry                Little Rock  AR                 37        2:F 35-39            9:14/M      28:37.67      28:45.13
    35     Alyssa Smith             Lonoke  AR                      15        2:F 15-19            9:17/M      28:47.22      28:51.86
    36     Ellen Staton                                             22        2:F 20-24            9:14/M      28:38.35      29:00.12
    37     Angela Torian            Conway  AR                      45        2:F 45-49            9:19/M      28:53.67      29:10.59
    38     Tammy Boyd               Royal  AR                       54        6:F 50-54            9:22/M      29:01.41      29:15.72
    39     Alma Wade                Hot Springs  AR                 43        4:F 40-44            9:24/M      29:09.17      29:17.03
    40     Bliss Parker             Carlisle  AR                    10        2:F 10-14            9:32/M      29:33.56      29:35.17
    41     Marcia Miller            Cabot  AR                       55        5:F 55-59            9:43/M      30:07.53      30:17.51
    42     Judy Massingill          Hot Springs Village  AR         60        1:F 60-64            9:54/M      30:41.21      30:54.52
    43     Amy Waymack              Ward  AR                        33        6:F 30-34            9:52/M      30:34.44      31:02.18
    44     Gwen Laferr              Belleville  AR                  67        1:F 65-69            9:58/M      30:52.44      31:02.20
    45     Jillian Shelton          Lonoke  AR                      33        7:F 30-34            9:52/M      30:34.03      31:08.31
    46     Susan Jenkins            El Paso  AR                     55        6:F 55-59            9:58/M      30:52.71      31:10.44
    47     Gina Lemerle             Little Rock  AR                 31        8:F 30-34            9:59/M      30:56.83      31:19.02
    48     Emily Fitting            Greenwood  AR                   23        3:F 20-24           10:00/M      30:59.88      31:22.87
    49     Stephanie Bevis          Scott  AR                       40        5:F 40-44           10:04/M      31:11.95      31:25.18
    50     Jordan Cordell           Lonoke  AR                      36        3:F 35-39           10:07/M      31:21.78      31:32.66
    51     Stormie Wingo            Conway  AR                      47        3:F 45-49           10:07/M      31:22.30      31:39.50
    52     Dana Roach               Lonoke  AR                      29        5:F 25-29           10:13/M      31:40.15      31:50.22
    53     Cherryl Quiñones         Jonesboro  AR                   31        9:F 30-34           10:17/M      31:52.54      32:01.34
    54     Julie Ingle              Hensley  AR                     42        6:F 40-44           10:23/M      32:10.39      32:22.95
    55     Kathryn Ruthrauff        Hot Springs  AR                 69        2:F 65-69           10:25/M      32:18.29      32:23.95
    56     Lori Wensel              Hot Springs  AR                 57        7:F 55-59           10:25/M      32:18.18      32:24.38
    57     Lisa McFee               Royal  AR                       57        8:F 55-59           10:27/M      32:22.23      32:28.40
    58     Danielle Petersen        Little Rock  AR                 26        6:F 25-29           10:24/M      32:12.97      32:36.10
    59     Ashley Custer            Conway  AR                      31       10:F 30-34           10:26/M      32:19.35      32:44.90
    60     Amy Houston              Little Rock  AR                 28        7:F 25-29           10:25/M      32:18.16      32:56.12
    61     Lisa E Grove             Sheridan  AR                    60        2:F 60-64           10:32/M      32:40.43      32:56.99
    62     Candi Burdett            Stuttgart  AR                   44        7:F 40-44           10:34/M      32:44.68      32:57.45
    63     Mary Mills                                               15        3:F 15-19           10:37/M      32:55.54      32:58.41
    64     Makenzie Guess           Lonoke  AR                      17        4:F 15-19           10:38/M      32:56.55      32:59.20
    65     Rhonda Burgos            Little Rock  AR                 48        4:F 45-49           10:46/M      33:21.12      33:28.51
    66     Miranda Baker            Sherwood  AR                    42        8:F 40-44           10:47/M      33:24.93      33:34.51
    67     Lynne Hankins            Malvern  AR                     62        3:F 60-64           10:43/M      33:11.77      33:37.38
    68     Jackie J Smith           Little Rock  AR                 44        9:F 40-44           10:47/M      33:26.17      33:42.57
    69     Amy Goode                Ward  AR                        45        5:F 45-49           10:47/M      33:26.75      33:44.20
    70     Vangie Roach             Lonoke  AR                      57        9:F 55-59           10:57/M      33:57.88      34:08.60
    71     Olivia Kersey            North Little Rock  AR           9         2:F  0- 9           10:56/M      33:55.05      34:10.79
    72     Amanda Self              Cabot  AR                       39        4:F 35-39           10:57/M      33:56.31      34:23.74
    73     Bailey Yarberry          Cabot  AR                       12        3:F 10-14           10:57/M      33:57.21      34:24.88
    74     Sydney Kersey            North Little Rock  AR           11        4:F 10-14           11:05/M      34:22.42      34:38.20
    75     Kelley Ward              Conway  AR                      37        5:F 35-39           11:12/M      34:43.12      34:52.16
    76     Elaine Seamon            Benton  AR                      57       10:F 55-59           11:08/M      34:31.57      34:55.93
    77     Jessica Kramer           Conway  AR                      38        6:F 35-39           11:13/M      34:46.15      35:11.43
    78     Nora Jackson             Heber Springs  AR               47        6:F 45-49           11:16/M      34:55.16      35:14.60
    79     Alicia Smith             North Little Rock  AR           34       11:F 30-34           11:25/M      35:22.85      35:33.55
    80     Amber Lisko              Lonoke  AR                      30       12:F 30-34           11:17/M      34:59.14      35:41.77
    81     Wanda Gilbert            Benton  AR                      46        7:F 45-49           11:30/M      35:38.39      35:46.65
    82     Tricia Oxford            Austin  AR                      50        7:F 50-54           11:25/M      35:22.54      35:47.68
    83     Amy Gueldner             Russellville  AR                60        4:F 60-64           11:27/M      35:30.77      35:48.43
    84     Lea Gray                 Lonoken  AR                     46        8:F 45-49           11:30/M      35:39.11      35:49.72
    85     Shawna Budde             Cabot  AR                       43       10:F 40-44           11:28/M      35:31.47      35:56.19
    86     Laura Chancey            North Little Rock  AR           57       11:F 55-59           11:32/M      35:45.00      36:02.30
    87     Dani Nielsen             Little Rock  AR                 30       13:F 30-34           11:33/M      35:48.98      36:15.17
    88     Susan Cormier            Cabot  AR                       77        1:F 75-79           11:38/M      36:05.22      36:19.91
    89     Clara Wood               Maumelle  AR                    37        7:F 35-39           11:41/M      36:12.89      36:22.76
    90     Kristina Adams           Austin  AR                      36        8:F 35-39           11:41/M      36:14.52      36:37.41
    91     Vicki Ingram             Cabot  AR                       73        1:F 70-74           11:45/M      36:26.76      36:45.46
    92     Jamie Ferebee            Brinkley  AR                    38        9:F 35-39           11:59/M      37:07.44      37:31.32
    93     Sarah Patterson          Lonoke  AR                      29        8:F 25-29           12:03/M      37:22.02      37:38.09
    94     Jo Bowie                 Cabot  AR                       49        9:F 45-49           12:15/M      37:59.61      38:24.08
    95     Bhrea Watson             Lonoke  AR                      26        9:F 25-29           12:20/M      38:13.77      38:46.80
    96     Fiona Dudley             Lonoke  AR                      35       10:F 35-39           12:20/M      38:14.79      38:48.08
    97     Robin Flynt              Lonoke  AR                      43       11:F 40-44           12:30/M      38:43.88      38:53.96
    98     Jessica Evener           Cabot  AR                       37       11:F 35-39           12:36/M      39:04.62      39:29.86
    99     Kelli Towner             Cabot  AR                       57       12:F 55-59           12:38/M      39:08.61      39:36.01
    100    Tammy Passafiume         Hot Springs  AR                 51        8:F 50-54           12:44/M      39:28.15      39:38.18
    101    Vickie Walker            Poyen  AR                       47       10:F 45-49           12:46/M      39:33.15      39:44.98
    102    Kym Warren               Lonoke  AR                      42       12:F 40-44           12:44/M      39:27.16      39:46.79
    103    Susan Townsend           Pine Bluff  AR                  64        5:F 60-64           12:46/M      39:35.29      39:52.16
    104    Makenzie Ashmore         Little Rock  AR                 23        4:F 20-24           13:02/M      40:25.11      40:36.18
    105    Anna Williams            North Little Rock  AR           13        5:F 10-14           13:01/M      40:19.71      40:37.70
    106    Tonya Rodgers            Little Rock  AR                 46       11:F 45-49           13:04/M      40:29.53      40:38.96
    107    Stacy Berry              Vilonia  AR                     53        9:F 50-54           13:02/M      40:22.81      40:42.96
    108    Robin Tucker             Little Rock  AR                 47       12:F 45-49           13:06/M      40:36.88      40:56.27
    109    Missy Smead              Leola  AR                       52       10:F 50-54           13:07/M      40:39.18      41:03.41
    110    Jill Brooks              Cabot  AR                       25       10:F 25-29           13:13/M      40:58.64      41:27.19
    111    Sherry Sanchez           Cabot  AR                       60        6:F 60-64           13:13/M      40:59.10      41:27.78
    112    Cristy Karr              Hot Springs  AR                 36       12:F 35-39           13:35/M      42:07.42      42:16.06
    113    Carrie Thompson          Hot Springs  AR                 46       13:F 45-49           13:37/M      42:13.51      42:28.65
    114    Sarah Myers              Cabot  AR                       32       14:F 30-34           13:43/M      42:30.54      43:02.04
    115    Linda Bell               Little Rock  AR                 77        2:F 75-79           13:50/M      42:53.47      43:09.40
    116    Ashley Poppy             Lonoke  AR                      36       13:F 35-39           13:50/M      42:52.74      43:17.47
    117    Jamie Southerland        Lonoke  AR                      33       15:F 30-34           13:51/M      42:57.46      43:29.89
    118    Amy Frazier              Sherwood  AR                    47       14:F 45-49           13:55/M      43:07.56      43:38.48
    119    Melissa Brown            Lonoke  AR                      40       13:F 40-44           13:59/M      43:21.44      43:46.19
    120    Tiffany Turner           Hot Springs  AR                 27       11:F 25-29           14:09/M      43:50.39      44:02.24
    121    Aracely Kattner          Austin  AR                      52       11:F 50-54           14:43/M      45:36.80      46:07.30
    122    Jennifer Bannon          Conway  AR                      48       15:F 45-49           14:52/M      46:03.72      46:30.09
    123    Toni Patrom              Austin  AR                      49       16:F 45-49           14:55/M      46:14.58      46:38.29
    124    Margaret Leclair         Little Rock  AR                 54       12:F 50-54           15:03/M      46:38.69      47:11.21
    125    Janet Hicks              Cabot  AR                       66        3:F 65-69           15:10/M      47:01.34      47:30.90
    126    Tara Bennett             Carlisle  AR                    55       13:F 55-59           15:18/M      47:27.34      47:38.38
    127    Judy Manning             Russellville  AR                56       14:F 55-59           15:27/M      47:54.29      48:07.58
    128    Tammy Inness             Jonesboro  AR                   51       13:F 50-54           15:30/M      48:04.43      48:37.46
    129    Landee Desaussure        Lonoke  AR                      51       14:F 50-54           15:30/M      48:03.23      48:43.95
    130    Darla Bates              Pottsville  AR                  55       15:F 55-59           15:45/M      48:50.85      49:05.09
    131    Allison Tillman          Searcy  AR                      35       14:F 35-39           15:43/M      48:43.03      49:11.72
    132    Amanda Williams          North Little Rock  AR           43       14:F 40-44           15:50/M      49:06.44      49:29.14
    133    Frances Barger           North Little Rock  AR           85        1:F 80-99           16:28/M      51:02.17      51:18.50
    134    Tammy Leker              Sherwood  AR                    47       17:F 45-49           16:36/M      51:28.14      51:40.40
    135    Lauren Piwetz            Little Rock  AR                 32       16:F 30-34           16:36/M      51:28.43      51:41.40
    136    Cindy Loy                North Little Rock  AR           54       15:F 50-54           16:36/M      51:29.11      51:41.78
    137    Kathy Adams              Dardanelle  AR                  50       16:F 50-54           17:02/M      52:48.74      53:19.47
    138    Rasa Myers               Hot Springs  AR                 59       16:F 55-59           17:05/M      52:58.41      53:22.14
    139    Autumm Wingo             Floral  AR                      12        6:F 10-14           17:22/M      53:50.44      54:16.86
    140    Renee Clemente           Conway  AR                      31       17:F 30-34           17:31/M      54:19.56      54:56.23
    141    Brooke Oliver            Conway  AR                      29       12:F 25-29           17:32/M      54:20.32      54:56.31
    142    Ginger Burnham           Conway  AR                      69        4:F 65-69           17:38/M      54:38.37      55:05.41
    143    Florence McLellen        Pine Bluff  AR                  49       18:F 45-49           18:54/M      58:34.65      58:34.65
    144    Mary Hayward             North Little Rock  AR           72        2:F 70-74           19:01/M      58:57.27      59:38.82
    145    Juliann Mullady          Heber Springs  AR               51       17:F 50-54           21:28/M    1:06:32.92    1:06:54.18
======================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners             City                           Age     Age Group Place     Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1     Steven Unger             Little Rock  AR                 34         1:Top 3             5:58/M      18:29.98      18:33.81
     2     Greg Walker              Sherwood  AR                    34         2:Top 3             6:04/M      18:48.55      18:51.15
     3     Lj Wilson                Little Rock  AR                 51         3:Top 3             6:04/M      18:49.79      18:52.19
     4     Reed Harrell             Searcy  AR                      25        1:M 25-29            6:07/M      18:57.81      19:00.59
     5     Nathan Harris            Bigelow  AR                     43        1:Master             6:13/M      19:16.26      19:18.35
     6     Alan Krenzelok           Hot Springs  AR                 62        2:Master             6:15/M      19:23.23      19:25.91
     7     Greg Massanelli          Little Rock  AR                 58        3:Master             6:37/M      20:29.26      20:33.75
     8     Andreas Bradley          Jacksonville  AR                15        1:M 15-19            6:39/M      20:37.77      20:40.02
     9     Rodney Paine             Little Rock  AR                 49        1:M 45-49            6:47/M      21:00.41      21:03.75
    10     Christian McGill         Mayflower  AR                   13        1:M 10-14            6:59/M      21:37.77      21:41.24
    11     James Moy                Benton  AR                      48        2:M 45-49            6:56/M      21:29.86      21:42.51
    12     Kim Howard               Mineral Springs  AR             58        1:M 55-59            7:01/M      21:44.82      21:48.60
    13     Lj Williams              Lonoke  AR                      16        2:M 15-19            7:03/M      21:49.76      21:52.16
    14     John Tucker              Little Rock  AR                 53        1:M 50-54            7:04/M      21:54.56      21:59.93
    15     Todd Coleman             Batesville  AR                  54        2:M 50-54            7:04/M      21:55.26      22:01.36
    16     Jacob Fox                Cabot  AR                       34        1:M 30-34            7:07/M      22:03.28      22:06.59
    17     Nick Rule                Little Rock  AR                 55        2:M 55-59            7:10/M      22:12.67      22:17.21
    18     Casey Seigrist                                           17        3:M 15-19            7:00/M      21:41.44      22:24.15
    19     Joey Piwetz              Little Rock  AR                 34        2:M 30-34            7:12/M      22:19.61      22:24.18
    20     Nate Hazeslit                                            15        4:M 15-19            7:13/M      22:23.49      22:26.02
    21     Jt Stuart                Lonoke  AR                      12        2:M 10-14            7:20/M      22:43.72      22:45.66
    22     Steve Baxter             North Little Rock  AR           59        3:M 55-59            7:19/M      22:41.65      22:48.27
    23     Steven Booth             Little Rock  AR                 51        3:M 50-54            7:24/M      22:55.66      22:59.85
    24     Jacob Enloe              Quitman  AR                     36        1:M 35-39            7:23/M      22:52.60      23:04.61
    25     Jim Gorman               North Little Rock  AR           70        1:M 70-74            7:27/M      23:07.21      23:10.68
    26     Brian Blair              Vilonia  AR                     47        3:M 45-49            7:29/M      23:11.28      23:23.43
    27     Rob Holifield            Texarkana  AR                   48        4:M 45-49            7:28/M      23:08.55      23:31.59
    28     Preston Parker           Carlisle  AR                    13        3:M 10-14            7:37/M      23:38.12      23:40.23
    29     Cody Schaff              Lonoke  AR                      29        2:M 25-29            7:40/M      23:46.51      23:51.44
    30     Robert Harrell           Cabot  AR                       53        4:M 50-54            7:42/M      23:52.71      23:55.37
    31     Tucker Starks            Lonoke  AR                      14        4:M 10-14            7:45/M      24:02.31      24:04.10
    32     Matt Flynt               Lonoke  AR                      45        5:M 45-49            7:43/M      23:55.89      24:05.73
    33     Brendan Corbitt          Little Rock  AR                 9         1:M  0- 9            7:48/M      24:12.12      24:15.17
    34     Nathan Harbut            Hot Springs  AR                 11        5:M 10-14            7:51/M      24:20.83      24:24.64
    35     John Hunnicut            Danville  AR                    50        5:M 50-54            7:57/M      24:40.11      24:44.43
    36     Alex Chancey             North Little Rock  AR           24        1:M 20-24            7:56/M      24:36.85      24:45.73
    37     Norman Gillaspie         Jacksonville  AR                67        1:M 65-69            8:03/M      24:56.73      25:03.64
    38     Jack Farris              Pangburn  AR                    8         2:M  0- 9            8:07/M      25:08.38      25:10.69
    39     Manuel Esguerra          Stuttgart  AR                   38        2:M 35-39            8:16/M      25:37.52      25:46.39
    40     Jim Burgos               Little Rock  AR                 48        6:M 45-49            8:30/M      26:19.89      26:27.50
    41     Wesley O'Connor          Little Rock  AR                 12        6:M 10-14            8:34/M      26:32.55      26:36.20
    42     Braden Eason             Vilonia  AR                     11        7:M 10-14            8:34/M      26:33.24      26:36.51
    43     Eddie Mollette           Maumelle  AR                    42        1:M 40-44            8:35/M      26:37.58      26:44.17
    44     John Murtha              Maumelle  AR                    22        2:M 20-24            8:35/M      26:35.72      26:54.99
    45     Josh Ashmore             Little Rock  AR                 19        5:M 15-19            8:38/M      26:46.57      26:57.41
    46     Jimmy Wade               Cabot  AR                       66        2:M 65-69            8:45/M      27:06.77      27:11.75
    47     Gregory Milligan         Maumelle  AR                    42        2:M 40-44            8:39/M      26:48.08      27:14.70
    48     Preston Mollette         Maumelle  AR                    9         3:M  0- 9            8:46/M      27:09.31      27:16.23
    49     Logan Atkinson           Cabot  AR                       14        8:M 10-14            8:47/M      27:13.12      27:27.95
    50     Tyler Kemp               Cabot  AR                       29        3:M 25-29            8:48/M      27:16.14      27:36.34
    51     Mike Murtha              Maumelle  AR                    51        6:M 50-54            8:48/M      27:16.30      27:36.42
    52     Larry Schmidt            Hot Springs  AR                 66        3:M 65-69            8:56/M      27:40.90      27:45.89
    53     Bernie Larson            Vilonia  AR                     74        2:M 70-74            8:53/M      27:32.03      27:46.95
    54     Jason Walker             Poyen  AR                       47        7:M 45-49            8:58/M      27:47.95      27:59.29
    55     Brenon Williams          Little Rock  AR                 22        3:M 20-24            8:56/M      27:41.38      28:03.18
    56     Ed McNeal                Maumelle  AR                    71        3:M 70-74            9:08/M      28:20.21      28:26.60
    57     Jon Staton               Little Rock  AR                 55        4:M 55-59            9:06/M      28:12.03      28:34.57
    58     Frankie Hatton           England  AR                     52        7:M 50-54            9:10/M      28:24.93      28:56.73
    59     Vance Gatlin II          Jacksonville  AR                36        3:M 35-39            9:18/M      28:51.20      28:57.29
    60     Jason Dorsey             Lonoke  AR                      42        3:M 40-44            9:26/M      29:13.49      29:19.63
    61     Bill Torry               Little Rock  AR                 65        4:M 65-69            9:24/M      29:09.93      29:21.69
    62     Ryan Lazenby             Little Rock  AR                 33        3:M 30-34            9:23/M      29:06.12      29:27.13
    63     Sam Clinton              Maumelle  AR                    72        4:M 70-74            9:23/M      29:03.79      29:27.16
    64     Parker Mollette          Maumelle  AR                    8         4:M  0- 9            9:29/M      29:24.85      29:31.94
    65     Hunter Akins             Benton  AR                      33        4:M 30-34            9:34/M      29:39.14      29:59.76
    66     Jim Lewis                Hot Springs  AR                 63        1:M 60-64            9:39/M      29:56.37      30:02.89
    67     Roger Darr               Jacksonville  AR                44        4:M 40-44            9:36/M      29:45.38      30:04.27
    68     Evan Hightower           Searcy  AR                      8         5:M  0- 9            9:42/M      30:04.34      30:06.78
    69     Lester Burrow            Lonoke  AR                      55        5:M 55-59            9:47/M      30:19.80      30:27.70
    70     Geoff Rochelle           Perryville  AR                  50        8:M 50-54           10:00/M      31:00.02      31:24.46
    71     Dustin Hodge             Sherwood  AR                    35        4:M 35-39           10:06/M      31:18.14      31:30.02
    72     Eric Glover              Conway  AR                      53        9:M 50-54           10:13/M      31:39.20      31:58.01
    73     Glenn Berry              Vilonia  AR                     53       10:M 50-54           10:14/M      31:44.04      32:01.36
    74     Matt Atkinson            Cabot  AR                       46        8:M 45-49           10:20/M      32:02.78      32:18.27
    75     Clayton Young            Bismarck  AR                    41        5:M 40-44           10:30/M      32:31.72      32:58.08
    76     Donis Smead              Leola  AR                       53       11:M 50-54           10:55/M      33:49.29      34:12.95
    77     Bentley Parker           Carlisle  AR                    12        9:M 10-14           11:09/M      34:34.43      34:36.17
    78     Isaiah Powell                                            12       10:M 10-14           11:03/M      34:16.75      34:45.00
    79     Roy Hayward              North Little Rock  AR           74        5:M 70-74           11:08/M      34:31.13      35:00.22
    80     Gabe Rowell              Lonoke  AR                      8         6:M  0- 9           11:34/M      35:51.73      35:53.44
    81     Ty Turner                Hot Springs  AR                 26        4:M 25-29           11:34/M      35:52.15      36:04.19
    82     Glen Wile                Texarkana  TX                   78        1:M 75-79           11:42/M      36:15.38      36:40.32
    83     Eugene Atha              Sherwood  AR                    64        2:M 60-64           11:53/M      36:51.39      37:07.19
    84     Brett Smith              Little Rock  AR                 46        9:M 45-49           12:11/M      37:45.55      38:02.11
    85     Marty Bowie              Cabot  AR                       50       12:M 50-54           12:15/M      37:58.79      38:23.80
    86     Joel Negreto                                             16        6:M 15-19           12:44/M      39:28.81      39:58.85
    87     Keith Knight             Cabot  AR                       66        5:M 65-69           14:27/M      44:47.02      45:09.40
    88     Wayne Welchman           Malvernalv  AR                  66        6:M 65-69           14:31/M      45:01.06      45:31.80
    89     Jacob Bommarito          Searcy  AR                      27        5:M 25-29           14:33/M      45:05.71      45:37.74
    90     Nathan Kraft             Russellville  AR                43        6:M 40-44           15:21/M      47:36.28      48:13.18
    91     Gavin Harper             Conway  AR                      17        7:M 15-19           15:30/M      48:03.22      48:42.19
    92     Matthew Williams         North Little Rock  AR           43        7:M 40-44           15:50/M      49:05.17      49:28.53
    93     Charles Coker Jr         England  AR                     55        6:M 55-59           16:26/M      50:56.80      51:14.70
    94     Joseph Knouse            Cabot  AR                       42        8:M 40-44           16:44/M      51:52.72      52:11.55
    95     Ben Foster               England  AR                     40        9:M 40-44           16:48/M      52:04.66      52:40.36