Project Rescue 5K Age Groups
North Little Rock, AR
-- March 30, 2018
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time 
  1                  Ellie Worob                 Little Rock  AR                  24             5:46/M        17:55.16
  2                  Alyssa Frisby               Lonoke  AR                       31             6:48/M        21:07.13
  3                  Sarah Stevenson             Greenbrier  AR                   31             7:13/M        22:26.39

  Male Open Winners

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Tip Worob                   Little Rock  AR                  26             5:10/M        16:03.51
  2                  Greg Walker                 Sherwood  AR                     34             6:25/M        19:57.79
  3                  Bruce Wood                  Sherwood  AR                     56             6:39/M        20:39.07

  Male No Age Provided

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Unknown Partic. 407                                                        19:51/M      1:01:39.30

  Female  9 and Under

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Ella Edwards                North Little Rock  AR            8             12:21/M        38:21.62
  2                  Scarlett Divino             Little Rock  AR                  8             15:04/M        46:48.06

  Male  9 and Under

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  River Lukas                 North Little Rock  AR            6             10:17/M        31:58.89
  2                  Tucker Stanford             Sherwood  AR                     8             10:38/M        33:01.99
  3                  Cavin Dunbar                Eads  TN                         8             10:46/M        33:27.80
  4                  Dax Emes                    North Little Rock  AR            6             11:27/M        35:35.24
  5                  Paxton Lynch                North Little Rock  AR            7             12:06/M        37:35.10
  6                  Tripp Piwetz                Little Rock  AR                  7             14:52/M        46:11.20
  7                  David Nash                  North Little Rock  AR            9             15:18/M        47:31.36
  8                  Duncan Knox                 North Little Rock  AR            6             15:58/M        49:36.22
  9                  James Thompson              North Little Rock  AR            6             16:15/M        50:28.34
  10                 Parker Piwetz               Little Rock  AR                  5             16:39/M        51:44.15

  Female 10 to 19

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Sloane Martin               Little Rock  AR                  12            10:09/M        31:31.91
  2                  Chandee Wesley              Jacksonville  AR                 18            10:36/M        32:57.94
  3                  Olivia Wesley               Jacksonville  AR                 14            10:57/M        34:00.68
  4                  Eva Wesley                  Jacksonville  AR                 11            10:59/M        34:07.00
  5                  Bethany Jumper              North Little Rock  AR            13            11:09/M        34:39.65
  6                  Alyssa Smith                Lonoke  AR                       14            12:14/M        38:01.28
  7                  Brittany Potts              North Little Rock  AR            19            12:27/M        38:40.97
  8                  Taylor Schmitt              Jacksonville  AR                 19            12:27/M        38:41.57
  9                  Laken Prowse                North Little Rock  AR            19            12:31/M        38:52.66
  10                 Leah Mikeal                 Jacksonville  AR                 16            12:50/M        39:52.38
  11                 Kayla Blackburn             Maumelle  AR                     18            13:50/M        42:58.83
  12                 Malia Honda                 Sherwood  AR                     10            14:47/M        45:56.67
  13                 Rose Whitfield              North Little Rock  AR            19            15:12/M        47:13.18
  14                 Aubree Johnson              Roland  AR                       14            15:13/M        47:17.57
  15                 Danielle Westbrook          Little Rock  AR                  19            15:49/M        49:08.60
  16                 Haley Hankins               Maunelle  AR                     16            16:01/M        49:45.82
  17                 Lexi DuSharm                Sherwood  AR                     16            16:38/M        51:40.73
  18                 Sarah Roden                 North Little Rock  AR            12            17:05/M        53:03.09
  19                 Jacqueline Carcamo          Maumelle  AR                     13            17:05/M        53:03.25
  20                 Morganne Jumper             North Little Rock  AR            17            17:49/M        55:21.53
  21                 Carson Annis                North Little Rock  AR            19            17:49/M        55:21.63
  22                 Alyssa Rodgers              Sherwood  AR                     14            17:58/M        55:50.91
  23                 Leslie Carcamo              Maumelle  AR                     16            18:05/M        56:10.42
  24                 Finley Hanson               Austin  AR                       12            18:11/M        56:31.81
  25                 Allyson Brown               North Little Rock  AR            16            19:51/M      1:01:41.15
  26                 Laura Hicks                 North Little Rock  AR            19            20:20/M      1:03:11.30
  27                 Bailey Sappington           North Little Rock  AR            16            20:45/M      1:04:27.10
  28                 Sawyer Hanson               Austin  AR                       15            22:55/M      1:11:12.70
  29                 Ema Davidson                Sherwood  AR                     14            22:55/M      1:11:12.83
  30                 Bethany Turner              North Little Rock  AR            12            27:09/M      1:24:21.60

  Male 10 to 19

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Daniel McCarty              Cabot  AR                        18             7:29/M        23:16.28
  2                  Evan Divino                 Little Rock  AR                  11             8:39/M        26:51.68
  3                  Austin Eanes                North Little Rock  AR            13             8:43/M        27:05.78
  4                  Carson Dunbar               Eads  TN                         10             9:05/M        28:14.29
  5                  Collin Womack               Maumelle  AR                     13             9:30/M        29:30.11
  6                  Austin Edwards              North Little Rock  AR            12            11:30/M        35:44.79
  7                  Jackson Ashberry            Jacksonville  AR                 12            11:45/M        36:30.33
  8                  David Jensen                Cabot  AR                        19            11:57/M        37:09.30
  9                  Caleb Johnson               Roland  AR                       13            12:05/M        37:34.53
  10                 Thomas Stewart              Little Rock  AR                  13            13:11/M        40:57.23
  11                 Micah Frisby                North Little Rock  AR            19            13:23/M        41:35.31
  12                 Cade Womack                 Maumelle  AR                     16            13:50/M        42:58.54
  13                 James Stewart               Little Rock  AR                  14            14:02/M        43:35.69
  14                 Dylan Alexander             North Little Rock  AR            16            14:24/M        44:43.21
  15                 Anthony Dirito              North Little Rock  AR            19            15:12/M        47:13.24
  16                 Veronica Hernandez          Little Rock  AR                  19            15:53/M        49:21.12
  17                 Ryan Whitfield              North Little Rock  AR            17            16:47/M        52:09.48
  18                 Matthew Fenton              Cabot  AR                        19            16:47/M        52:09.59
  19                 Luke Nash                   North Little Rock  AR            16            17:16/M        53:38.43

  Female 20 to 29

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Leslie Dunmire              North Little Rock  AR            24             9:18/M        28:54.28
  2                  Carolanne Crowder           Sherwood  AR                     22             9:31/M        29:33.55
  3                  Carrie Mitchell             Lonoke  AR                       29            10:43/M        33:19.69
  4                  Sarah Hough                 Conway  AR                       29            10:51/M        33:42.80
  5                  Olivia Craven               Little Rock  AR                  23            10:51/M        33:44.47
  6                  Abigail Lee                 Little Rock  AR                  25            11:07/M        34:31.65
  7                  Chelsea Tyson               Little Rock  AR                  28            11:19/M        35:09.11
  8                  Dana Roach                  Lonoke  AR                       28            11:24/M        35:25.51
  9                  Savannah Nichols            North Little Rock  AR            26            12:10/M        37:47.24
  10                 Rachel Briley               Sherwood  AR                     21            12:27/M        38:41.24
  11                 Allison Green               San Angelo  TX                   29            13:06/M        40:43.46
  12                 Aliyah Hoskins              Jacksonville  AR                 24            13:37/M        42:19.41
  13                 Kaitlyn Mikeal              Jacksonville  AR                 25            15:02/M        46:43.48
  14                 Caitlyn George              Cabot  AR                        21            15:16/M        47:27.90
  15                 Erin Long                   North Little Rock  AR            25            15:18/M        47:31.19
  16                 Taylor Gonzales             Cabot  AR                        23            15:25/M        47:55.25
  17                 Autumn McCown               North Little Rock  AR            20            15:51/M        49:14.10
  18                 Katye Campbell              Austin  AR                       27            16:04/M        49:54.11
  19                 Mandy Duncan                North Little Rock  AR            26            16:24/M        50:57.86
  20                 Rachel Taylor               Sherwood  AR                     25            16:24/M        50:58.10
  21                 Kiara Swift                 Little Rock  AR                  25            16:39/M        51:44.44
  22                 Breanna Jewell              Benton  AR                       24            17:54/M        55:38.86
  23                 Morgan Hill                 Sherwood  AR                     23            19:42/M      1:01:12.80
  24                 Darla Roberts               Ward  AR                         23            19:42/M      1:01:13.25
  25                 Bethany Johnson             Little Rock  AR                  26            20:00/M      1:02:08.54
  26                 Rachel Winkler              Little Rock  AR                  27            23:02/M      1:11:34.63
  27                 Abigail Baldwin             North Little Rock  AR            28            23:24/M      1:12:43.76
  28                 Raven Harris                North Little Rock  AR            25            24:44/M      1:16:52.85
  29                 Marissa Bramlett            Little Rock  AR                  28            24:51/M      1:17:13.71

  Male 20 to 29

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Daniel Vareed               Little Rock  AR                  24             7:40/M        23:48.35
  2                  Jake Pflasterer             North Little Rock  AR            28             7:58/M        24:46.03
  3                  Landon Stevenson            Sherwood  AR                     20             9:17/M        28:51.15
  4                  Tim Hill                    Sherwood  AR                     27            11:03/M        34:19.81
  5                  Caleb Tyson                 Little Rock  AR                  28            11:18/M        35:08.99
  6                  Kyle Brewer                 North Little Rock  AR            29            11:47/M        36:36.81
  7                  Andrew Nichols              North Little Rock  AR            26            12:11/M        37:51.74
  8                  Jonathan Goff               Cabot  AR                        28            13:31/M        42:00.50
  9                  Jared Nichols               Sherwood  AR                     20            17:43/M        55:03.46
  10                 Raymond Donaldson           North Little Rock  AR            27            21:45/M      1:07:35.99

  Female 30 to 39

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Ashley Gramza               Little Rock  AR                  33             8:53/M        27:37.48
  2                  Katie Rose                  Greenbrier  AR                   33             9:07/M        28:19.40
  3                  Keturah Quimby              Cabot  AR                        34            10:23/M        32:15.10
  4                  Anna Knight                 Austin  AR                       31            10:44/M        33:21.74
  5                  Lucy Garcia                 North Little Rock  AR            37            11:02/M        34:17.99
  6                  Lacee Kee Werdehausen       Sherwood  AR                     34            11:07/M        34:33.50
  7                  Stephanie Wooldridge        North Little Rock  AR            35            11:08/M        34:34.87
  8                  Cristi Walker               Sherwood  AR                     37            11:11/M        34:46.63
  9                  Jennifer Menden             North Little Rock  AR            36            11:27/M        35:33.94
  10                 Georgette Sierra            Sherwood  AR                     37            11:33/M        35:52.82
  11                 Courtnie Schaefer           Sherwood  AR                     38            11:39/M        36:13.63
  12                 Shannon Stanford            Sherwood  AR                     36            11:51/M        36:50.78
  13                 Crystal Ramsey              Bauxite  AR                      39            11:52/M        36:53.18
  14                 Caitlin Fissette-Eckert     Sherwood  AR                     34            11:53/M        36:56.45
  15                 Erin Brakebill              Cabot  AR                        33            11:57/M        37:09.34
  16                 Sara Thompson               North Little Rock  AR            39            12:05/M        37:34.89
  17                 Savanna Winstead            North Little Rock  AR            32            12:26/M        38:39.02
  18                 Teryse Young                Sherwood  AR                     39            12:28/M        38:43.76
  19                 Brittany Hightower          Gravel Ridge  AR                 31            12:32/M        38:56.06
  20                 Celisha Yongo               North Little Rock  AR            33            12:32/M        38:56.27
  21                 Mary Barnett                Scott  AR                        39            12:38/M        39:14.93
  22                 Leah Eckart                 Sherwood  AR                     32            12:40/M        39:20.02
  23                 Carol Honda                 Sherwood  AR                     37            12:45/M        39:37.51
  24                 Tracy Logan                 North Little Rock  AR            31            13:50/M        42:58.67
  25                 Elizabeth Eanes             North Little Rock  AR            37            14:12/M        44:06.08
  26                 Melissa Davis               Austin  AR                       39            15:25/M        47:54.96
  27                 Monica Casiano              North Little Rock  AR            38            15:38/M        48:33.64
  28                 Amy Henderson               Sherwood  AR                     32            15:48/M        49:06.32
  29                 Angela Rice                 Maunelle  AR                     39            16:01/M        49:45.95
  30                 Meghan Duncan               North Little Rock  AR            32            16:18/M        50:40.11
  31                 Sara Woods                  North Little Rock  AR            33            17:02/M        52:55.20
  32                 Kayla Hilliard              Sherwood  AR                     36            17:05/M        53:03.49
  33                 Teresa Butler               Lonoke  AR                       39            17:06/M        53:07.87
  34                 Gwendolyn Hunter            North Little Rock  AR            39            17:12/M        53:26.78
  35                 Kelly Stillman              Sherwood  AR                     30            17:28/M        54:17.75
  36                 Mary Gross                  Benton  AR                       35            18:00/M        55:56.87
  37                 Daisy Dippel                Sherwood  AR                     39            18:07/M        56:17.33
  38                 Lucia Wesley                Jacksonville  AR                 37            18:07/M        56:17.45
  39                 Victoria Bedke              Sherwood  AR                     30            18:36/M        57:48.36
  40                 Whitney Davis               Jacksonville  AR                 38            18:48/M        58:26.18
  41                 Meagan Semmler              Ward  AR                         35            18:48/M        58:26.34
  42                 LisaMarie Gieck             North Little Rock  AR            38            19:40/M      1:01:05.99
  43                 Amber McDaniel              Sherwood  AR                     31            19:58/M      1:02:03.20
  44                 Lori Winslow                Sherwood  AR                     31            20:00/M      1:02:08.85
  45                 Julie Sims                  North Little Rock  AR            37            20:45/M      1:04:28.57
  46                 Cassie Martin               Roland  AR                       34            20:54/M      1:04:55.40
  47                 Casey Gatlin                Jacksonville  AR                 35            22:13/M      1:09:02.09
  48                 Jenny Hanson                Austin  AR                       39            22:37/M      1:10:16.11
  49                 Rachel Cox                  Mc Rae  AR                       37            22:54/M      1:11:09.67
  50                 Stephanie Sides             Little Rock  AR                  32            24:54/M      1:17:21.12

  Male 30 to 39

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  David Stafford              North Little Rock  AR            35             7:09/M        22:12.73
  2                  Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                        31             7:29/M        23:16.57
  3                  Matthew Frisby              Lonoke  AR                       37             7:53/M        24:29.63
  4                  Joey Zmudzinski             Cabot  AR                        35             8:39/M        26:52.76
  5                  Henry Hilliard              Sherwood  AR                     33             8:46/M        27:14.53
  6                  Daniel Menden               Sherwood  AR                     38            10:26/M        32:24.15
  7                  Russell Werdehausen         Sherwood  AR                     36            11:07/M        34:33.67
  8                  Phillip Walker              Cabot  AR                        31            11:20/M        35:13.97
  9                  Vance Gatlin II             Jacksonville  AR                 35            11:40/M        36:16.20
  10                 James Ackerson              Conway  AR                       32            11:43/M        36:23.19
  11                 Joe McDaniel                Sherwood  AR                     32            12:39/M        39:19.89
  12                 Kyle Green                  San Angelo  TX                   35            13:06/M        40:43.41
  13                 Adam Reynolds               Sherwood  AR                     38            13:53/M        43:09.78
  14                 Ricardo Casiano             North Little Rock  AR            39            15:38/M        48:33.40
  15                 Morgan Taylor               Sherwood  AR                     31            16:37/M        51:36.91
  16                 Cody Duncan                 North Little Rock  AR            33            16:38/M        51:42.77
  17                 Chris Stillman              Sherwood  AR                     31            17:28/M        54:17.52
  18                 Dion Honda                  Sherwood  AR                     39            18:00/M        55:56.73
  19                 Jacob Marsh                 North Little Rock  AR            36            18:01/M        55:57.40
  20                 Simon Johnson               North Little Rock  AR            37            18:23/M        57:08.95
  21                 Adam Bedke                  Sherwood  AR                     32            18:36/M        57:48.67
  22                 John Rennard                North Little Rock  AR            38            18:51/M        58:33.03
  23                 Mike Sims                   North Little Rock  AR            37            20:45/M      1:04:29.96

  Female 40 to 49

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Lacey Brown                 Sherwood  AR                     43             8:48/M        27:20.24
  2                  Julie Stanbrough            Cabot  AR                        49             9:06/M        28:16.48
  3                  Amy Rypkema                 Little Rock  AR                  47             9:25/M        29:16.07
  4                  Joy Johnson                 North Little Rock  AR            40             9:56/M        30:53.71
  5                  Amy Dunbar                  Eads  TN                         42            10:46/M        33:27.51
  6                  Maria Servin                Benton  AR                       41            10:50/M        33:38.61
  7                  Jennifer Womack             Maumelle  AR                     44            10:59/M        34:07.92
  8                  Cheryl Adams                Cabot  AR                        48            11:41/M        36:18.15
  9                  Jackie J Smith              Little Rock  AR                  44            12:15/M        38:02.35
  10                 Marla Edwards               North Little Rock  AR            41            12:21/M        38:22.96
  11                 Paula Lukas                 North Little Rock  AR            45            12:52/M        39:59.48
  12                 Jan Stewart                 Little Rock  AR                  44            13:11/M        40:57.08
  13                 Genny Torres                Fort Worth  TX                   43            13:16/M        41:13.33
  14                 Melissa Brown               Lonoke  AR                       40            13:57/M        43:19.31
  15                 April McCullough            Sherwood  AR                     42            14:00/M        43:31.71
  16                 Donya Alexander             North Little Rock  AR            40            14:24/M        44:43.25
  17                 Dawn Martin                 Little Rock  AR                  49            14:31/M        45:07.39
  18                 Regina Cox                  Mc Rae  AR                       44            14:52/M        46:11.19
  19                 Diana Johnson               Little Rock  AR                  45            15:11/M        47:09.64
  20                 Kelly Wilson                Little Rock  AR                  47            15:41/M        48:44.60
  21                 Wendi Holzknecht            Little Rock  AR                  49            15:48/M        49:06.86
  22                 Elizabeth Camper            Little Rock  AR                  46            15:54/M        49:24.58
  23                 Joani Glasgow               Sherwood  AR                     44            16:11/M        50:18.40
  24                 Jeanne Ortiz                Conway  AR                       45            17:02/M        52:55.30
  25                 Jennifer Nash               North Little Rock  AR            43            17:36/M        54:42.56
  26                 Terri Boone                 North Little Rock  AR            42            17:43/M        55:04.12
  27                 Cynthia Harris              North Little Rock  AR            40            17:43/M        55:04.19
  28                 Shelby Sturdivant           North Little Rock  AR            43            17:49/M        55:20.17
  29                 Donna Wyatt                 Sherwood  AR                     49            17:49/M        55:20.31
  30                 Gidget Sobczak              Sherwood  AR                     45            17:53/M        55:35.61
  31                 Monika Rodgers              Sherwood  AR                     46            17:59/M        55:51.71
  32                 Diana Roden                 North Little Rock  AR            46            20:43/M      1:04:23.66
  33                 Veronica Cruz               Alexander  AR                    47            20:44/M      1:04:24.09
  34                 Dana Forbes                 Sherwood  AR                     47            20:44/M      1:04:25.22
  35                 Andrea Cochran              Sherwood  AR                     44            22:37/M      1:10:16.31
  36                 Holley Jae Mott             Cabot  AR                        44            23:25/M      1:12:44.26
  37                 Terri Lewis                 North Little Rock  AR            46            25:11/M      1:18:14.48

  Male 40 to 49

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Fredrick Dollar             Scott  AR                        41             7:28/M        23:12.23
  2                  C. Heath Gauss              Little Rock  AR                  45             8:37/M        26:45.69
  3                  Chris Dunbar                Eads  TN                         45             9:05/M        28:13.84
  4                  Danny Roach                 Sherwood  AR                     49             9:21/M        29:02.75
  5                  Ryan Workman                Little Rock  AR                  42             9:34/M        29:42.84
  6                  Chad Womack                 Maumelle  AR                     44            10:09/M        31:32.01
  7                  Mark Lukas                  North Little Rock  AR            41            10:17/M        31:58.99
  8                  Stephen Eanes               North Little Rock  AR            44            10:40/M        33:07.48
  9                  Shelby Thomas               Sherwood  AR                     47            11:10/M        34:43.08
  10                 Richard Lewis               Jacksonville  AR                 47            11:26/M        35:31.18
  11                 Donnie Glasgow              Sherwood  AR                     46            11:33/M        35:53.28
  12                 Sean Ashberry               Jacksonville  AR                 49            11:47/M        36:35.45
  13                 Derek Smith                 Lonoke  AR                       41            12:14/M        38:00.68
  14                 Richard Ball                Calico Rock  AR                  41            12:52/M        39:59.31
  15                 Terrell Clark               North Little Rock  AR            46            13:58/M        43:22.43
  16                 Jay Martin                  Little Rock  AR                  49            14:31/M        45:07.49
  17                 Jr. Divino                  Little Rock  AR                  44            15:05/M        46:53.99
  18                 Brian Roden                 North Little Rock  AR            49            15:29/M        48:05.94
  19                 John Dippel                 Sherwood  AR                     46            18:07/M        56:16.64
  20                 Jason Fleming               Maumelle  AR                     44            18:10/M        56:26.11
  21                 Jamie Stewart               Little Rock  AR                  44            20:37/M      1:04:03.33
  22                 Cedric Black                Sherwood  AR                     49            20:38/M      1:04:05.39
  23                 Devin Shirley               Sherwood  AR                     44            22:32/M      1:09:59.12

  Female 50 to 59

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Kimberly Vines              Sherwood  AR                     51            11:09/M        34:37.00
  2                  Vangie Roach                Lonoke  AR                       57            11:11/M        34:44.36
  3                  Jana Muldoon                Sherwood  AR                     56            11:15/M        34:57.12
  4                  Cathy Jarrett               Cabot  AR                        54            11:41/M        36:18.20
  5                  Janet Stevenson             Greenbrier  AR                   55            13:01/M        40:25.51
  6                  Tamari Williams             Sherwood  AR                     54            13:12/M        41:00.09
  7                  Lisa Blackburn              Maumelle  AR                     50            13:52/M        43:05.81
  8                  Missy Schmitt               Jacksonville  AR                 51            14:29/M        44:59.84
  9                  Dana Russell                Sherwood  AR                     56            14:33/M        45:12.30
  10                 Melanie King-Lewis          Jacksonville  AR                 53            14:44/M        45:48.97
  11                 Jennifer Lambert Johnson    North Little Rock  AR            51            15:11/M        47:11.06
  12                 Glendine Moore              Little Rock  AR                  59            15:35/M        48:26.92
  13                 Rebecca Miller              Sherwood  AR                     53            15:50/M        49:10.80
  14                 Jane Hurley                 Sherwood  AR                     59            16:03/M        49:51.37
  15                 Joi Pryor                   North Little Rock  AR            56            16:05/M        49:57.99
  16                 Cynthia Brown               Maumelle  AR                     50            16:10/M        50:13.89
  17                 Sonya Russell               North Little Rock  AR            51            16:31/M        51:19.36
  18                 Kathy Brockinton            North Little Rock  AR            58            16:31/M        51:19.91
  19                 Angie Davis                 Sherwood  AR                     54            16:32/M        51:22.76
  20                 Yvette Rivera               Sherwood  AR                     56            16:51/M        52:20.43
  21                 Kathleen Fenton             Cabot  AR                        52            16:56/M        52:37.50
  22                 Cindy Fitzpatrick           North Little Rock  AR            55            16:59/M        52:47.98
  23                 Polly Whitfield             North Little Rock  AR            57            17:00/M        52:48.60
  24                 Lisa Winchell               Sherwood  AR                     54            17:06/M        53:07.53
  25                 Rebecca Moreno              Sherwood  AR                     50            17:54/M        55:38.27
  26                 Julie Bates                 Bryant  AR                       50            18:01/M        56:00.37
  27                 Robyn Edwards               Maumelle  AR                     51            18:05/M        56:10.70
  28                 Brenda Jones                Sherwood  AR                     57            18:09/M        56:22.45
  29                 Deborah Johnson             Sherwood  AR                     50            18:09/M        56:22.97
  30                 Vicki Choate                Jacksonville  AR                 55            18:25/M        57:13.01
  31                 Kathy Burl                  Hensley  AR                      57            19:09/M        59:29.16
  32                 Denise Brown                North Little Rock  AR            52            19:51/M      1:01:41.30
  33                 Tammy Waggoner              Cabot  AR                        56            20:12/M      1:02:45.15
  34                 Michele Fawcett             Vilonia  AR                      51            20:35/M      1:03:57.76
  35                 Michelle Bibb               Little Rock  AR                  51            25:13/M      1:18:22.95

  Male 50 to 59

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Randy Lynch                 Little Rock  AR                  59             7:32/M        23:24.00
  2                  David Courtney              Conway  AR                       51             8:01/M        24:54.47
  3                  Rickey Hudson               Maumelle  AR                     50             8:30/M        26:26.88
  4                  Jeff Flowers                Bismarck  AR                     54             9:14/M        28:41.62
  5                  Donnie Miller               Sherwood  AR                     54            15:50/M        49:10.20
  6                  Brad Russell                North Little Rock  AR            51            16:02/M        49:50.23
  7                  Kevin Gonzales              Sherwood  AR                     51            16:05/M        49:59.76
  8                  Danny Brown                 Maumelle  AR                     53            16:10/M        50:13.94
  9                  Phillip Mariner             Austin  AR                       55            16:20/M        50:45.59
  10                 Mark DuSharm                Sherwood  AR                     51            16:38/M        51:40.44
  11                 Darrel Fenton               Cabot  AR                        55            16:56/M        52:37.04
  12                 Tony Seigrist               Jacksonville  AR                 54            19:52/M      1:01:42.54
  13                 Dana Brown                  North Little Rock  AR            57            19:52/M      1:01:43.45
  14                 Brent Waggoner              Cabot  AR                        54            20:12/M      1:02:45.79
  15                 David Sides                 North Little Rock  AR            58            20:41/M      1:04:15.38

  Female 60 to 69

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Donna Prock                 Sherwood  AR                     64            13:54/M        43:12.20
  2                  Kathy Scaife                Benton  AR                       66            15:01/M        46:39.76
  3                  Kim Gable                   Jacksonville  AR                 61            15:11/M        47:11.04
  4                  Rhonda Marsh                Sherwood  AR                     62            15:20/M        47:39.87
  5                  Carolyn Banks               North Little Rock  AR            69            15:34/M        48:22.64
  6                  Liz Bevis                   Scott  AR                        69            16:04/M        49:55.83
  7                  Judy Mariner                Austin  AR                       66            16:20/M        50:45.08
  8                  Selena Williams             Little Rock  AR                  61            17:48/M        55:17.60
  9                  Pam France                  Roland  AR                       61            18:14/M        56:38.02
  10                 Katherine Baker             North Little Rock  AR            63            18:14/M        56:38.47
  11                 Peggy Griffin               Sherwood  AR                     67            18:19/M        56:53.35
  12                 Joy Rice                    Sherwood  AR                     65            20:35/M      1:03:57.95
  13                 Sharon Rankin               North Little Rock  AR            63            22:13/M      1:09:02.18
  14                 Suzanne Mickel              North Little Rock  AR            65            23:07/M      1:11:50.01
  15                 Wanda Johnson               Little Rock  AR                  62            23:08/M      1:11:51.57
  16                 Sherry D Johnson            North Little Rock  AR            67            23:14/M      1:12:10.41
  17                 Latricia Payton             Jacksonville  AR                 67            23:14/M      1:12:12.98

  Male 60 to 69

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  William Lackey              North Little Rock  AR            66             9:54/M        30:44.92
  2                  Donald Ellis                Sherwood  AR                     61            10:05/M        31:21.05
  3                  Joe Milligan                Maumelle  AR                     69            10:06/M        31:23.72
  4                  Gregory Burl                Hensley  AR                      64            17:16/M        53:38.29

  Female 70 and Over

  Place              Name                        City                            Age               Pace      Total Time
  1                  Carolyn Auffert             Little Rock  AR                  73            17:43/M        55:02.79
  2                  Janet Winslow               Sherwood  AR                     70            23:15/M      1:12:13.07