Praying Ninja Warrior 5K Age Groups
Conway, AR
-- September 21, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Female Open Winners

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time 
  1                      Caitlann Potter         Austin  AR                 18           8:39/M       26:24.28       26:51.86
  2                      Gifte Pavatt            Conway  AR                 19           8:41/M       26:32.57       26:58.17

  Male Open Winners

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Josh Masters            Conway  AR                 19           6:20/M       19:36.35       19:40.39
  2                      Daniel Reese            Celina  TX                 28           6:29/M       20:06.62       20:09.18

  Female  9 and Under

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Paityn Ragan            Quitman  AR                9           14:35/M       45:11.17       45:19.29

  Male  9 and Under

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Harper Van Hoose        Benton  AR                 6            8:12/M       25:23.48       25:27.35
  2                      Hudson Cox              Conway  AR                 8           13:06/M       40:25.74       40:43.43
  3                      Zander Via              Cabot  AR                  9           13:40/M       42:09.53       42:27.11
  4                      Noah Amenta             Conway  AR                 9           13:47/M       42:46.51       42:49.60
  5                      Caleb Smith             Conway  AR                 9           15:41/M       48:30.31       48:42.50
  6                      Landon Lasowski         Conway  AR                 9           17:36/M       54:25.37       54:39.60

  Female 10 to 19

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Emma Bles               Beebe  AR                  16           8:52/M       27:05.75       27:32.64
  2                      Kiley Dulaney           Jacksonville  AR           17           9:01/M       27:35.09       28:01.72
  3                      Kailyn Pavatt           Conway  AR                 17           9:34/M       29:17.48       29:43.62
  4                      Michaela Potter         Austin  AR                 18           9:35/M       29:18.21       29:44.94
  5                      Addison Connell         Conway  AR                 10          10:15/M       31:27.77       31:51.07
  6                      Sienna Holmes           Conway  AR                 15          10:38/M       32:54.04       33:01.45
  7                      Jalee Miller            Conway  AR                 15          10:38/M       32:54.48       33:01.59
  8                      Sydney Mulhearn         Conway  AR                 19          10:39/M       32:59.16       33:04.27
  9                      Olivia Cash             Conway  AR                 16          11:35/M       35:42.49       35:58.93
  10                     Katherine McWilliams    Conway  AR                 18          11:58/M       37:01.51       37:12.02
  11                     India Rae McCuien       Alexander  AR              10          14:09/M       43:17.53       43:58.47
  12                     Sidney Davis            Conway  AR                 15          17:31/M       54:03.42       54:26.42
  13                     Liliana Farnsworth      Clinton  AR                10          17:47/M       54:49.94       55:13.96
  14                     Mackenzie Apicella      Conway  AR                 16          21:47/M     1:07:06.94     1:07:39.45
  15                     Kacey Bagwell           Conway  AR                 11          24:42/M     1:16:23.69     1:16:45.22

  Male 10 to 19

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Andre Walker            Conway  AR                 17           6:44/M       20:50.84       20:55.98
  2                      Carraig Craun           Conway  AR                 18           6:51/M       21:12.54       21:16.76
  3                      Omar Pelayo             Conway  AR                 19           7:01/M       21:45.11       21:49.34
  4                      Armani Atilano          Maumelle  AR               17           7:06/M       21:50.63       22:04.26
  5                      Sammy Apicella          Conway  AR                 19           7:10/M       22:11.71       22:15.93
  6                      Ulises Fernadez         Conway  AR                 19           7:15/M       22:28.02       22:33.03
  7                      David Juarez            Conway  AR                 15           7:33/M       23:22.45       23:27.52
  8                      Parker Apicella         Conway  AR                 17           7:37/M       23:36.29       23:39.65
  9                      Cooper Mcclellan        Conway  AR                 19           7:48/M       24:08.92       24:12.78
  10                     Isaac Apicella          Conway  AR                 18           7:59/M       24:42.92       24:47.92
  11                     Adam Spradlin           Conway  AR                 18           8:37/M       26:35.58       26:45.21
  12                     Hayden Youngblood       Conway  AR                 16           8:50/M       27:23.18       27:27.70
  13                     Connor Tuttle           Conway  AR                 17           9:16/M       28:41.72       28:46.42
  14                     Jon Jackson             Conway  AR                 19           9:32/M       29:27.13       29:36.35
  15                     Quinn Tuttle            Conway  AR                 15           9:42/M       30:05.77       30:09.67
  16                     Max Pullen              Maumelle  AR               12          10:07/M       31:11.92       31:25.21
  17                     Seth Chesshir           Conway  AR                 10          10:57/M       33:50.41       34:01.64
  18                     Edgar Gonzalez          Conway  AR                 18          11:32/M       35:32.55       35:48.78
  19                     Aiden Bradley           Conway  AR                 13          11:57/M       36:55.21       37:07.26
  20                     John McWilliams         Conway  AR                 13          12:04/M       37:19.68       37:30.53
  21                     Donovan Laurel          Conway  AR                 17          12:32/M       38:48.03       38:56.52
  22                     Jonah Smith             Conway  AR                 11          12:54/M       39:49.97       40:03.36
  23                     Elijah Amenta           Conway  AR                 12          13:47/M       42:41.96       42:49.30
  24                     Camaron Lacy II         Little Rock  AR            17          15:32/M       47:41.72       48:16.16
  25                     Brady Hooten            Conway  AR                 10          15:53/M       49:05.29       49:20.77
  26                     Noah Lasowski           Conway  AR                 12          17:32/M       54:15.32       54:27.09

  Female 20 to 29

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Rosemary Suggs          Conway  AR                 29           9:31/M       29:21.17       29:34.82
  2                      Amanda Rooney           Greenbrier  AR             28           9:53/M       30:28.49       30:43.27
  3                      Lauren Brown            Little Rock  AR            26          10:11/M       31:12.43       31:37.11
  4                      Kailey Hogue            Conway  AR                 29          12:12/M       37:26.72       37:55.42
  5                      Brenda Suarez           North Little Rock  AR      25          13:53/M       42:45.10       43:07.30
  6                      Hannah Castle           North Little Rock  AR      24          13:53/M       42:45.75       43:07.42
  7                      Shannan Stewart         North Little Rock  AR      28          14:53/M       45:42.02       46:13.98

  Male 20 to 29

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Austin Pavatt           Conway  AR                 21           6:48/M       21:00.10       21:06.24
  2                      Dalton Parker           Conway  AR                 21           6:55/M       21:27.52       21:30.59
  3                      Parker Vrana            Conway  AR                 25           7:19/M       22:41.58       22:44.79
  4                      Bradley Smith           Little Rock  AR            29           7:30/M       23:14.24       23:17.57
  5                      Brad Thomas             Conway  AR                 26           7:49/M       24:00.76       24:18.53
  6                      Michael Hedges          Conway  AR                 28           8:11/M       25:16.90       25:24.09
  7                      Taylor Mahon            Conway  AR                 26           8:41/M       26:48.96       26:58.23
  8                      Patrick Coon            North Little Rock  AR      26           8:55/M       27:30.99       27:40.68
  9                      Lance Cartwright        Conway  AR                 23           8:56/M       27:39.25       27:46.16
  10                     Chris Calhoun           Conway  AR                 25           9:20/M       28:40.70       28:59.04
  11                     Shawn Biggs             Greenbrier  AR             29           9:24/M       29:05.55       29:13.58
  12                     Skyler Thompson         Conway  AR                 26           9:47/M       29:59.19       30:24.62
  13                     Branson Shaffer         Little Rock  AR            27          11:03/M       33:56.20       34:20.87

  Female 30 to 39

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Kellie Jordan           Conway  AR                 37           9:58/M       30:47.61       30:57.60
  2                      Morgan Meeks            Conway  AR                 30           9:58/M       30:49.29       30:58.96
  3                      Kayla Ammons            Conway  AR                 32          12:22/M       38:10.40       38:24.97
  4                      Veronica Smith          Alexander  AR              37          14:12/M       43:23.88       44:05.50
  5                      Lauren Amenta           Conway  AR                 39          17:31/M       53:49.67       54:24.85
  6                      Lena Farnsworth         Clinton  AR                32          17:55/M       55:17.54       55:40.78
  7                      Naomi Sexson            Vilonia  AR                37          20:04/M     1:02:01.12     1:02:21.85
  8                      Robyn Davis             Conway  AR                 38          24:42/M     1:16:22.08     1:16:44.50

  Male 30 to 39

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Nathan Thomas           Conway  AR                 39           6:53/M       21:17.29       21:23.38
  2                      Dustin Howell           Conway  AR                 37           8:05/M       25:01.24       25:07.67
  3                      Chase Van Hoose         Benton  AR                 32           8:13/M       25:27.28       25:31.32
  4                      Kevin McCoy             Conway  AR                 39           9:38/M       29:49.54       29:55.66
  5                      Michael Wilson          Conway  AR                 30          10:11/M       31:29.07       31:36.96
  6                      Brandon Bradley         Conway  AR                 31          12:32/M       38:43.22       38:54.90
  7                      Bill Lyons              Conway  AR                 36          12:46/M       39:13.48       39:38.37
  8                      Kent Hobby              Mayflower  AR              37          14:34/M       44:46.99       45:15.91
  9                      Nathan Ragan            Quitman  AR                37          14:35/M       45:11.93       45:20.02
  10                     Michael Flowers         Conway  AR                 38          16:48/M       51:45.07       52:11.08

  Female 40 to 49

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Jamie Ward              Greenbrier  AR             46           9:30/M       29:17.22       29:29.97
  2                      Susan Treat             Fort Smith  AR             48          11:02/M       33:39.50       34:16.97
  3                      Kathryn Neill           Maumelle  AR               44          11:25/M       34:56.08       35:28.97
  4                      Shanna Smiley           North Little Rock  AR      41          12:07/M       37:26.60       37:38.91
  5                      Rhonda Smiley           Conway  AR                 44          12:27/M       38:29.04       38:41.38
  6                      Leigh Cox               Conway  AR                 41          13:06/M       40:24.70       40:43.46
  7                      Pamela Brown            Mabelvale  AR              43          14:14/M       43:31.22       44:11.79
  8                      Crystal Hobby           Mayflower  AR              41          14:34/M       44:46.91       45:15.52
  9                      Megan Lacy              Little Rock  AR            40          15:32/M       47:41.50       48:16.22
  10                     Cheri Smith             Perryville  AR             46          18:31/M       56:57.96       57:30.81

  Male 40 to 49

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Adam McFalls            Russellville  AR           42           9:00/M       27:50.10       27:56.72
  2                      Bernie Nutt             Conway  AR                 41           9:10/M       28:17.43       28:28.01
  3                      John Kirtley            Roland  AR                 41           9:22/M       28:37.19       29:05.79
  4                      Curt Amenta             Conway  AR                 45           9:53/M       30:32.42       30:43.60
  5                      Jeremy Cox              Conway  AR                 42          10:14/M       31:29.34       31:48.71
  6                      Brent Ahne              Conway  AR                 48          10:14/M       31:31.22       31:48.54
  7                      Scott Jedlicka          Little Rock  AR            42          10:43/M       32:59.37       33:18.18
  8                      John Chesshir           Conway  AR                 40          10:41/M       33:00.52       33:11.22
  9                      Robert Connell          Conway  AR                 42          11:27/M       35:10.62       35:34.52
  10                     Nicholas Apicella       Conway  AR                 40          12:00/M       36:36.10       37:18.26
  11                     Roger Scoles            Benton  AR                 46          12:53/M       39:53.61       40:02.10
  12                     Gerald Ledford II       Mayflower  AR              41          14:02/M       43:16.81       43:36.75
  13                     John Hooten             Conway  AR                 42          15:52/M       49:04.53       49:19.28

  Female 50 to 59

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Rebecca Kimball         Maumelle  AR               52           9:50/M       30:12.60       30:33.61
  2                      Gayla Iberg             Greenbrier  AR             53          11:03/M       34:04.27       34:19.70
  3                      Sandy Ahne              Conway  AR                 57          14:15/M       43:57.35       44:15.20
  4                      Sandy Allred            Cabot  AR                  57          15:36/M       48:09.50       48:27.05
  5                      Sharon Bardons          Conway  AR                 54          16:48/M       51:45.61       52:11.18
  6                      Jodi Simmons            Alma  AR                   52          18:09/M       55:44.62       56:22.07
  7                      Vickie Ellison          Mountainburg  AR           50          18:09/M       55:48.05       56:24.88

  Male 50 to 59

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Scott Wall              Maumelle  AR               53           8:24/M       25:46.89       26:05.30
  2                      Rick Neill              Maumelle  AR               51          11:25/M       34:56.19       35:29.28
  3                      John Gardner            Conway  AR                 50          14:02/M       43:24.78       43:36.96

  Female 60 and Over

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Renee Rader             Conway  AR                 60          12:16/M       37:31.28       38:07.21
  2                      Debbie Moore            Conway  AR                 64          15:24/M       47:12.33       47:49.28
  3                      Pat Apicella            Conway  AR                 64          24:44/M     1:16:49.07     1:16:49.07

  Male 60 and Over

  Place                  Name                    City                      Age             Pace      Chip Time       Gun Time
  1                      Jim Moore               Conway  AR                 64          15:23/M       47:11.41       47:49.11
  2                      Tony Apicella           Conway  AR                 65          16:09/M       49:45.84       50:10.15