Praying Ninja Warrior 5K
Conway, AR
-- September 21, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
   Place   Female Runners           City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1     Caitlann Potter          Austin  AR                     18           1:OA               8:39/M      26:24.28      26:51.86
     2     Gifte Pavatt             Conway  AR                     19           2:OA               8:41/M      26:32.57      26:58.17
     3     Emma Bles                Beebe  AR                      16        1:F 10-19             8:52/M      27:05.75      27:32.64
     4     Kiley Dulaney            Jacksonville  AR               17        2:F 10-19             9:01/M      27:35.09      28:01.72
     5     Jamie Ward               Greenbrier  AR                 46        1:F 40-49             9:30/M      29:17.22      29:29.97
     6     Kailyn Pavatt            Conway  AR                     17        3:F 10-19             9:34/M      29:17.48      29:43.62
     7     Michaela Potter          Austin  AR                     18        4:F 10-19             9:35/M      29:18.21      29:44.94
     8     Rosemary Suggs           Conway  AR                     29        1:F 20-29             9:31/M      29:21.17      29:34.82
     9     Rebecca Kimball          Maumelle  AR                   52        1:F 50-59             9:50/M      30:12.60      30:33.61
    10     Amanda Rooney            Greenbrier  AR                 28        2:F 20-29             9:53/M      30:28.49      30:43.27
    11     Kellie Jordan            Conway  AR                     37        1:F 30-39             9:58/M      30:47.61      30:57.60
    12     Morgan Meeks             Conway  AR                     30        2:F 30-39             9:58/M      30:49.29      30:58.96
    13     Lauren Brown             Little Rock  AR                26        3:F 20-29            10:11/M      31:12.43      31:37.11
    14     Addison Connell          Conway  AR                     10        5:F 10-19            10:15/M      31:27.77      31:51.07
    15     Sienna Holmes            Conway  AR                     15        6:F 10-19            10:38/M      32:54.04      33:01.45
    16     Jalee Miller             Conway  AR                     15        7:F 10-19            10:38/M      32:54.48      33:01.59
    17     Sydney Mulhearn          Conway  AR                     19        8:F 10-19            10:39/M      32:59.16      33:04.27
    18     Susan Treat              Fort Smith  AR                 48        2:F 40-49            11:02/M      33:39.50      34:16.97
    19     Gayla Iberg              Greenbrier  AR                 53        2:F 50-59            11:03/M      34:04.27      34:19.70
    20     Kathryn Neill            Maumelle  AR                   44        3:F 40-49            11:25/M      34:56.08      35:28.97
    21     Olivia Cash              Conway  AR                     16        9:F 10-19            11:35/M      35:42.49      35:58.93
    22     Katherine McWilliams     Conway  AR                     18        10:F 10-19           11:58/M      37:01.51      37:12.02
    23     Shanna Smiley            North Little Rock  AR          41        4:F 40-49            12:07/M      37:26.60      37:38.91
    24     Kailey Hogue             Conway  AR                     29        4:F 20-29            12:12/M      37:26.72      37:55.42
    25     Renee Rader              Conway  AR                     60        1:F 60-99            12:16/M      37:31.28      38:07.21
    26     Kayla Ammons             Conway  AR                     32        3:F 30-39            12:22/M      38:10.40      38:24.97
    27     Rhonda Smiley            Conway  AR                     44        5:F 40-49            12:27/M      38:29.04      38:41.38
    28     Leigh Cox                Conway  AR                     41        6:F 40-49            13:06/M      40:24.70      40:43.46
    29     Brenda Suarez            North Little Rock  AR          25        5:F 20-29            13:53/M      42:45.10      43:07.30
    30     Hannah Castle            North Little Rock  AR          24        6:F 20-29            13:53/M      42:45.75      43:07.42
    31     India Rae McCuien        Alexander  AR                  10        11:F 10-19           14:09/M      43:17.53      43:58.47
    32     Veronica Smith           Alexander  AR                  37        4:F 30-39            14:12/M      43:23.88      44:05.50
    33     Pamela Brown             Mabelvale  AR                  43        7:F 40-49            14:14/M      43:31.22      44:11.79
    34     Sandy Ahne               Conway  AR                     57        3:F 50-59            14:15/M      43:57.35      44:15.20
    35     Crystal Hobby            Mayflower  AR                  41        8:F 40-49            14:34/M      44:46.91      45:15.52
    36     Paityn Ragan             Quitman  AR                    9         1:F  1- 9            14:35/M      45:11.17      45:19.29
    37     Shannan Stewart          North Little Rock  AR          28        7:F 20-29            14:53/M      45:42.02      46:13.98
    38     Debbie Moore             Conway  AR                     64        2:F 60-99            15:24/M      47:12.33      47:49.28
    39     Megan Lacy               Little Rock  AR                40        9:F 40-49            15:32/M      47:41.50      48:16.22
    40     Sandy Allred             Cabot  AR                      57        4:F 50-59            15:36/M      48:09.50      48:27.05
    41     Sharon Bardons           Conway  AR                     54        5:F 50-59            16:48/M      51:45.61      52:11.18
    42     Lauren Amenta            Conway  AR                     39        5:F 30-39            17:31/M      53:49.67      54:24.85
    43     Sidney Davis             Conway  AR                     15        12:F 10-19           17:31/M      54:03.42      54:26.42
    44     Liliana Farnsworth       Clinton  AR                    10        13:F 10-19           17:47/M      54:49.94      55:13.96
    45     Lena Farnsworth          Clinton  AR                    32        6:F 30-39            17:55/M      55:17.54      55:40.78
    46     Jodi Simmons             Alma  AR                       52        6:F 50-59            18:09/M      55:44.62      56:22.07
    47     Vickie Ellison           Mountainburg  AR               50        7:F 50-59            18:09/M      55:48.05      56:24.88
    48     Cheri Smith              Perryville  AR                 46        10:F 40-49           18:31/M      56:57.96      57:30.81
    49     Naomi Sexson             Vilonia  AR                    37        7:F 30-39            20:04/M    1:02:01.12    1:02:21.85
    50     Mackenzie Apicella       Conway  AR                     16        14:F 10-19           21:47/M    1:07:06.94    1:07:39.45
    51     Robyn Davis              Conway  AR                     38        8:F 30-39            24:42/M    1:16:22.08    1:16:44.50
    52     Kacey Bagwell            Conway  AR                     11        15:F 10-19           24:42/M    1:16:23.69    1:16:45.22
    53     Pat Apicella             Conway  AR                     64        3:F 60-99            24:44/M    1:16:49.07    1:16:49.07
======================================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners             City                          Age     Age Group Place      Total Pace     Chip Time      Gun Time
======================================================================================================================================
     1     Josh Masters             Conway  AR                     19           1:OA               6:20/M      19:36.35      19:40.39
     2     Daniel Reese             Celina  TX                     28           2:OA               6:29/M      20:06.62      20:09.18
     3     Andre Walker             Conway  AR                     17        1:M 10-19             6:44/M      20:50.84      20:55.98
     4     Austin Pavatt            Conway  AR                     21        1:M 20-29             6:48/M      21:00.10      21:06.24
     5     Carraig Craun            Conway  AR                     18        2:M 10-19             6:51/M      21:12.54      21:16.76
     6     Nathan Thomas            Conway  AR                     39        1:M 30-39             6:53/M      21:17.29      21:23.38
     7     Dalton Parker            Conway  AR                     21        2:M 20-29             6:55/M      21:27.52      21:30.59
     8     Omar Pelayo              Conway  AR                     19        3:M 10-19             7:01/M      21:45.11      21:49.34
     9     Armani Atilano           Maumelle  AR                   17        4:M 10-19             7:06/M      21:50.63      22:04.26
    10     Sammy Apicella           Conway  AR                     19        5:M 10-19             7:10/M      22:11.71      22:15.93
    11     Ulises Fernadez          Conway  AR                     19        6:M 10-19             7:15/M      22:28.02      22:33.03
    12     Parker Vrana             Conway  AR                     25        3:M 20-29             7:19/M      22:41.58      22:44.79
    13     Bradley Smith            Little Rock  AR                29        4:M 20-29             7:30/M      23:14.24      23:17.57
    14     David Juarez             Conway  AR                     15        7:M 10-19             7:33/M      23:22.45      23:27.52
    15     Parker Apicella          Conway  AR                     17        8:M 10-19             7:37/M      23:36.29      23:39.65
    16     Brad Thomas              Conway  AR                     26        5:M 20-29             7:49/M      24:00.76      24:18.53
    17     Cooper Mcclellan         Conway  AR                     19        9:M 10-19             7:48/M      24:08.92      24:12.78
    18     Isaac Apicella           Conway  AR                     18        10:M 10-19            7:59/M      24:42.92      24:47.92
    19     Dustin Howell            Conway  AR                     37        2:M 30-39             8:05/M      25:01.24      25:07.67
    20     Michael Hedges           Conway  AR                     28        6:M 20-29             8:11/M      25:16.90      25:24.09
    21     Harper Van Hoose         Benton  AR                     6         1:M  1- 9             8:12/M      25:23.48      25:27.35
    22     Chase Van Hoose          Benton  AR                     32        3:M 30-39             8:13/M      25:27.28      25:31.32
    23     Scott Wall               Maumelle  AR                   53        1:M 50-59             8:24/M      25:46.89      26:05.30
    24     Adam Spradlin            Conway  AR                     18        11:M 10-19            8:37/M      26:35.58      26:45.21
    25     Taylor Mahon             Conway  AR                     26        7:M 20-29             8:41/M      26:48.96      26:58.23
    26     Hayden Youngblood        Conway  AR                     16        12:M 10-19            8:50/M      27:23.18      27:27.70
    27     Patrick Coon             North Little Rock  AR          26        8:M 20-29             8:55/M      27:30.99      27:40.68
    28     Lance Cartwright         Conway  AR                     23        9:M 20-29             8:56/M      27:39.25      27:46.16
    29     Adam McFalls             Russellville  AR               42        1:M 40-49             9:00/M      27:50.10      27:56.72
    30     Bernie Nutt              Conway  AR                     41        2:M 40-49             9:10/M      28:17.43      28:28.01
    31     John Kirtley             Roland  AR                     41        3:M 40-49             9:22/M      28:37.19      29:05.79
    32     Chris Calhoun            Conway  AR                     25        10:M 20-29            9:20/M      28:40.70      28:59.04
    33     Connor Tuttle            Conway  AR                     17        13:M 10-19            9:16/M      28:41.72      28:46.42
    34     Shawn Biggs              Greenbrier  AR                 29        11:M 20-29            9:24/M      29:05.55      29:13.58
    35     Jon Jackson              Conway  AR                     19        14:M 10-19            9:32/M      29:27.13      29:36.35
    36     Kevin McCoy              Conway  AR                     39        4:M 30-39             9:38/M      29:49.54      29:55.66
    37     Skyler Thompson          Conway  AR                     26        12:M 20-29            9:47/M      29:59.19      30:24.62
    38     Quinn Tuttle             Conway  AR                     15        15:M 10-19            9:42/M      30:05.77      30:09.67
    39     Curt Amenta              Conway  AR                     45        4:M 40-49             9:53/M      30:32.42      30:43.60
    40     Max Pullen               Maumelle  AR                   12        16:M 10-19           10:07/M      31:11.92      31:25.21
    41     Michael Wilson           Conway  AR                     30        5:M 30-39            10:11/M      31:29.07      31:36.96
    42     Jeremy Cox               Conway  AR                     42        5:M 40-49            10:14/M      31:29.34      31:48.71
    43     Brent Ahne               Conway  AR                     48        6:M 40-49            10:14/M      31:31.22      31:48.54
    44     Scott Jedlicka           Little Rock  AR                42        7:M 40-49            10:43/M      32:59.37      33:18.18
    45     John Chesshir            Conway  AR                     40        8:M 40-49            10:41/M      33:00.52      33:11.22
    46     Seth Chesshir            Conway  AR                     10        17:M 10-19           10:57/M      33:50.41      34:01.64
    47     Branson Shaffer          Little Rock  AR                27        13:M 20-29           11:03/M      33:56.20      34:20.87
    48     Rick Neill               Maumelle  AR                   51        2:M 50-59            11:25/M      34:56.19      35:29.28
    49     Robert Connell           Conway  AR                     42        9:M 40-49            11:27/M      35:10.62      35:34.52
    50     Edgar Gonzalez           Conway  AR                     18        18:M 10-19           11:32/M      35:32.55      35:48.78
    51     Nicholas Apicella        Conway  AR                     40        10:M 40-49           12:00/M      36:36.10      37:18.26
    52     Aiden Bradley            Conway  AR                     13        19:M 10-19           11:57/M      36:55.21      37:07.26
    53     John McWilliams          Conway  AR                     13        20:M 10-19           12:04/M      37:19.68      37:30.53
    54     Brandon Bradley          Conway  AR                     31        6:M 30-39            12:32/M      38:43.22      38:54.90
    55     Donovan Laurel           Conway  AR                     17        21:M 10-19           12:32/M      38:48.03      38:56.52
    56     Bill Lyons               Conway  AR                     36        7:M 30-39            12:46/M      39:13.48      39:38.37
    57     Jonah Smith              Conway  AR                     11        22:M 10-19           12:54/M      39:49.97      40:03.36
    58     Roger Scoles             Benton  AR                     46        11:M 40-49           12:53/M      39:53.61      40:02.10
    59     Hudson Cox               Conway  AR                     8         2:M  1- 9            13:06/M      40:25.74      40:43.43
    60     Zander Via               Cabot  AR                      9         3:M  1- 9            13:40/M      42:09.53      42:27.11
    61     Elijah Amenta            Conway  AR                     12        23:M 10-19           13:47/M      42:41.96      42:49.30
    62     Noah Amenta              Conway  AR                     9         4:M  1- 9            13:47/M      42:46.51      42:49.60
    63     Gerald Ledford II        Mayflower  AR                  41        12:M 40-49           14:02/M      43:16.81      43:36.75
    64     John Gardner             Conway  AR                     50        3:M 50-59            14:02/M      43:24.78      43:36.96
    65     Kent Hobby               Mayflower  AR                  37        8:M 30-39            14:34/M      44:46.99      45:15.91
    66     Nathan Ragan             Quitman  AR                    37        9:M 30-39            14:35/M      45:11.93      45:20.02
    67     Jim Moore                Conway  AR                     64        1:M 60-99            15:23/M      47:11.41      47:49.11
    68     Camaron Lacy II          Little Rock  AR                17        24:M 10-19           15:32/M      47:41.72      48:16.16
    69     Caleb Smith              Conway  AR                     9         5:M  1- 9            15:41/M      48:30.31      48:42.50
    70     John Hooten              Conway  AR                     42        13:M 40-49           15:52/M      49:04.53      49:19.28
    71     Brady Hooten             Conway  AR                     10        25:M 10-19           15:53/M      49:05.29      49:20.77
    72     Tony Apicella            Conway  AR                     65        2:M 60-99            16:09/M      49:45.84      50:10.15
    73     Michael Flowers          Conway  AR                     38        10:M 30-39           16:48/M      51:45.07      52:11.08
    74     Noah Lasowski            Conway  AR                     12        26:M 10-19           17:32/M      54:15.32      54:27.09
    75     Landon Lasowski          Conway  AR                     9         6:M  1- 9            17:36/M      54:25.37      54:39.60