On Our Way 5K
Clarksville, AR
-- September 21, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
   Place   Female Runners                 City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1     Chloe Weathers                 Clarksville  AR                 1:Open               6:39/M       20:34.7
     2     Macy Weathers                  Clarksville  AR                1:F 11-20             7:23/M       22:51.8
     3     Vanessa Bauer                  Scranton  AR                   1:F 21-30             8:51/M       27:21.9
     4     Hannah Melton                  Clarksville  AR                2:F 11-20             8:53/M       27:30.1
     5     Amanda Morgan                  Pelsor  AR                     1:F 31-40             9:08/M       28:13.8
     6     Ashlynn Barnes                 Clarksville  AR                3:F 11-20             9:39/M       29:39.0
     7     Rachel Stone                   Pelsor  AR                     1:F 41-50             9:47/M       30:15.2
     8     Renae Dunham                   Russellville  AR               2:F 41-50             9:49/M       30:17.0
     9     Lily Stone                     Pelsor  AR                     4:F 11-20            10:19/M       31:55.0
    10     Holly Moore                    Clarksville  AR                3:F 41-50            10:27/M       32:19.0
    11     Brittany Holt                  Clarksville  AR                2:F 21-30            10:30/M       32:27.8
    12     Lily Foster                    Clarksville  AR                5:F 11-20            10:51/M       33:31.7
    13     Betty Reynolds                 Hartman  AR                    1:F 51-60            11:27/M       35:20.1
    14     Miriah Jones                   Hartman  AR                    2:F 31-40            11:43/M       35:58.9
    15     Jessica Barnett                Ozark  AR                      3:F 21-30            11:43/M       36:12.7
    16     Lexie Dunham                   Russellville  AR               6:F 11-20            12:01/M       37:07.8
    17     Amanda Stone                   Pelsor  AR                     3:F 31-40            12:26/M       38:27.8
    18     Pam Cogan                      Clarksville  AR                2:F 51-60            12:32/M       38:40.3
    19     Carin Vaughn                   Dover  AR                      4:F 41-50            12:33/M       38:46.2
    20     Ashlyn Holt                    Clarksville  AR                1:F  1-10            13:24/M       41:30.4
    21     Kim Pearson                    Russellville  AR               3:F 51-60            13:47/M       42:33.7
    22     Rebecca Poole                  Conway  AR                     7:F 11-20            13:51/M       42:46.2
    23     Annabelle Van Asche            Siloam Springs  AR             8:F 11-20            14:01/M       43:18.3
    24     Mariellen Stupp                Ozone  AR                      1:F 61-99            14:43/M       45:28.8
    25     Kim Brown                      Russellville  AR               4:F 51-60            14:43/M       45:30.3
    26     Casey Pitts                    Maumelle  AR                   4:F 31-40            14:48/M       45:48.5
    27     Carly Fox                      Morrilton  AR                  4:F 21-30            15:43/M       48:16.2
    28     Dana Tribble                   Dardanelle  AR                 5:F 31-40            15:57/M       48:58.0
    29     Harper Holt                    Clarksville  AR                2:F  1-10            15:59/M       49:27.4
    30     Kirstyn Dejager                                               5:F 21-30            17:12/M       52:55.7
    31     Shana Peek                     Pyatt  AR                      6:F 21-30            17:12/M       52:56.2
    32     Sara Warren                    Clarksville  AR                7:F 21-30            17:54/M       55:05.7
====================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Runners                   City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1     James Bauer                    Scranton  AR                    1:Open               6:44/M       20:48.8
     2     George Aydelotte               Oppelo  AR                     1:M 51-60             6:54/M       21:22.4
     3     Talan Case                     Clarksville  AR                1:M 11-20             7:18/M       22:35.6
     4     Billy Mills                    Russellville  AR               2:M 51-60             7:26/M       23:02.5
     5     Emmanuel Gonzalez-Deyes        Dardanelle  AR                 2:M 11-20             7:48/M       24:07.6
     6     Ethan Spillers                 Scranton  AR                   3:M 11-20             8:02/M       24:53.1
     7     Ian Golly                      Charleston  AR                 4:M 11-20             8:23/M       25:57.2
     8     Dylon Pettigrew                Clarksville  AR                5:M 11-20             8:24/M       25:59.1
     9     Tom Cheffins                   Shirley  AR                    1:M 61-99             8:33/M       26:26.3
    10     Ian Harris                     Clarksville  AR                6:M 11-20             9:01/M       27:54.4
    11     Lonnie Moore                   Clarksville  AR                1:M 41-50             9:38/M       29:47.2
    12     Braeden Barnes                 Clarksville  AR                7:M 11-20             9:42/M       29:48.1
    13     Jacinto Diaz                   Dardanelle  AR                 3:M 51-60             9:54/M       30:37.9
    14     Jacob Boen                     Clarksville  AR                1:M 31-40            11:05/M       34:19.2
    15     Jose Andrade                   Russellville  AR               1:M  1-10            11:58/M       37:03.6
    16     Buck Foster                    Clarksville  AR                2:M 41-50            12:49/M       39:36.6
    17     Bruce Horton                                                  2:M 31-40            13:14/M       40:53.2
    18     Greyson Gunn                   Clarksville  AR                2:M  1-10            13:24/M       41:30.6
    19     Giovanny Trinindad             Russellville  AR               3:M  1-10            13:32/M       41:57.0
    20     Reid Pitts                     Maumelle  AR                   8:M 11-20            14:45/M       45:37.3
    21     Rhett Tribble                  Dardanelle  AR                 4:M  1-10            15:43/M       48:15.5
    22     Tyler Holt                     Sherwood  AR                   3:M 31-40            15:59/M       49:26.5
====================================================================================================================
   Place   Female Walkers                 City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1     Patricia Aparicio              Russellville  AR                1:Open              13:12/M       40:44.0
     2     Ginger Davis                   Clarksville  AR                1:F 41-50            13:51/M       42:34.8
     3     Jaime Denike                   Clarksville  AR                1:F 21-30            13:51/M       42:37.8
     4     Dianna Sadler                  Dardanelle  AR                 2:F 41-50            14:19/M       44:17.8
     5     Taylor Nichols                 Clarksville  AR                2:F 21-30            15:41/M       48:06.5
     6     Leslie McCarley                Clarksville  AR                3:F 21-30            15:41/M       48:07.6
     7     Paige Rodriguez                Clarksville  AR                4:F 21-30            15:41/M       48:07.9
     8     Julia Frost                    Clarksville  AR                1:F 61-99            15:41/M       48:23.1
     9     Kelly Whitson                  Fort Smith  AR                 1:F 51-60            15:47/M       48:43.5
    10     Chelsa Barnes                  Clarksville  AR                1:F 31-40            15:49/M       48:47.5
    11     Susan Florian                  Dardanelle  AR                 2:F 51-60            15:57/M       48:59.4
    12     Grace Ryals                    Ozark  AR                      3:F 51-60            16:35/M       51:07.2
    13     Catherine Beckett              Clarksville  AR                5:F 21-30            16:35/M       51:08.0
    14     Reyna Diaz                     Dardanelle  AR                 3:F 41-50            17:14/M       52:55.0
    15     Kyra Wallace                   Atkins  AR                     4:F 41-50            17:19/M       53:22.9
    16     Mari Trinidad                  Russellville  AR               2:F 31-40            17:35/M       54:00.9
    17     Kristen Harp                   Lamar  AR                      3:F 31-40            17:42/M       54:40.6
    18     Korrina Schuster               Clarksville  AR                6:F 21-30            17:54/M       55:06.2
    19     Monica Gonzalez-Reyes          Dardanelle  AR                 1:F 11-20            18:04/M       55:46.4
    20     Johanna Abarca                 Russellville  AR               2:F 11-20            18:04/M       55:46.5
    21     Eliza Gunn                     Clarksville  AR                3:F 11-20            18:13/M       56:15.4
    22     Tania Barhom                   Cecil  AR                      5:F 41-50            18:17/M       56:15.6
    23     Heather Williams               Clarksville  AR                4:F 31-40            18:24/M       56:38.9
    24     Lisa Evins                     Lamar  AR                      6:F 41-50            18:24/M       56:39.6
    25     Pam Schluterman                Midway  AR                     4:F 51-60            18:23/M       56:42.1
    26     Gretta Roark                   Russellville  AR               7:F 41-50            19:47/M     1:01:01.1
====================================================================================================================
   Place   Male Walkers                   City                        Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
====================================================================================================================
     1     Juan Aparicio                  Russellville  AR                1:Open              12:10/M       37:28.1
     2     Andy Satterfield               Clarksville  AR                1:M 41-50            13:19/M       40:57.1
     3     Patrick Parrish                Clarksville  AR                1:M 21-30            13:42/M       42:06.3
     4     Terry Self                     Clarksville  AR                2:M 21-30            15:45/M       48:36.5
     5     Stephen Shelton                Clarksville  AR                3:M 21-30            15:45/M       48:38.2
     6     Reid Barnes                    Clarksville  AR                1:M  1-10            15:49/M       48:43.5
     7     Brandon Barnes                 Clarksville  AR                1:M 31-40            15:50/M       48:47.2
     8     Nelson Beckett                 Clarksville  AR                4:M 21-30            16:35/M       51:07.7
     9     Esteban Reyes                  Russellville  AR               5:M 21-30            17:14/M       52:54.4
    10     Kevin Borhom                   Charleston  AR                 1:M 51-60            18:17/M       56:14.3
    11     Nate Baxter                    Subiaco  AR                    2:M  1-10            18:19/M       56:27.5
    12     Edward Roark                   Russellville  AR               2:M 51-60            26:39/M     1:22:14.4