Nutty Runner 5K
Fayetteville, AR
-- March 16, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place  Female Runners            City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Brittany Rodgers          Springdale  AR                   1:Open                7:35/M        23:34.9
    2    Lauren Ross               Fayetteville  AR                 2:Open                7:50/M        24:21.4
    3    Marketa Zimova            Fayetteville  AR                 3:Open                8:21/M        25:57.7
    4    Ali Pilkington            Fayetteville  AR                1:F 50-54              9:25/M        29:15.8
    5    Isabella Blakeman         Memphis  TN                     1:F 21-24              9:32/M        29:38.4
    6    Teresa Taylor             Greenwood  AR                   1:F 45-49              9:34/M        29:42.8
    7    Lindsay Young             Rogers  AR                      1:F 35-39              9:50/M        30:32.8
    8    Elizabeth Arredondo       Fayetteville  AR                1:F 25-29              9:58/M        30:56.8
    9    Debby Winters             Fayetteville  AR                1:F 55-59             10:06/M        31:21.0
   10    Stefanie Schumacher       Fayetteville  AR                2:F 45-49             10:10/M        31:34.6
   11    Cathy Corral              Fayetteville  AR                2:F 55-59             10:15/M        31:50.4
   12    Sandra Hartgraves         Fort Smith  AR                  3:F 55-59             10:17/M        31:57.5
   13    Stephanie Rainbolt        Winslow  AR                     1:F 30-34             10:35/M        32:51.1
   14    Katherine Robles          Springdale  AR                  2:F 21-24             10:35/M        32:53.5
   15    Christine Cichy           Lowell  AR                      2:F 50-54             10:54/M        33:50.4
   16    Juliann Sjovall           Fayetteville  AR                3:F 21-24             11:04/M        34:21.6
   17    Kylen Wallach             Dallas  TX                      2:F 30-34             11:11/M        34:45.9
   18    Ivone Hudson              Fayetteville  AR                2:F 35-39             11:23/M        35:21.9
   19    Kiara Luers               Fayetteville  AR                2:F 25-29             11:23/M        35:22.4
   20    Cari Klinedinst           Fayetteville  AR                3:F 35-39             11:25/M        35:29.0
   21    Susan Johnson             Fayetteville  AR                4:F 35-39             11:30/M        35:44.2
   22    Kristina Jones            Fayetteville  AR                1:F 40-44             11:46/M        36:32.9
   23    Stephanie Bozarth         Fayetteville  AR                3:F 25-29             11:49/M        36:42.3
   24    Christi Jenkins           Rogers  AR                      3:F 30-34             11:51/M        36:47.4
   25    Alison Bakke              Fayetteville  AR                4:F 25-29             11:54/M        36:59.6
   26    Jenica Bolduc             Fayetteville  AR                4:F 30-34             11:58/M        37:09.4
   27    April Stec                Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 25-29             11:59/M        37:12.1
   28    Antoinette Grajeda        Rogers  AR                      5:F 30-34             12:00/M        37:15.1
   29    Molly Hughes              Springdale  AR                  6:F 25-29             12:01/M        37:18.9
   30    Jessica Presley           Fayetteville  AR                5:F 35-39             12:02/M        37:23.6
   31    Adriana Torres            Springdale  AR                  6:F 30-34             12:10/M        37:47.3
   32    Leisha Atwood             West Fork  AR                   6:F 35-39             12:12/M        37:53.4
   33    Carly Jenkins             Fayetteville  AR                7:F 25-29             12:13/M        37:58.6
   34    Mary Flannery             Fayetteville  AR                8:F 25-29             12:25/M        38:34.9
   35    Stephanie Freedle         Prairie Grove  AR               7:F 35-39             12:28/M        38:42.1
   36    Drenda Merrill            Cave Springs  AR                3:F 50-54             12:29/M        38:47.4
   37    Pat Jackman               Lowell  AR                      3:F 45-49             12:34/M        39:03.5
   38    Amelia Whitaker           Fayetteville  AR                4:F 21-24             13:16/M        41:13.5
   39    Marlee Stark              Washington  DC                  5:F 21-24             13:16/M        41:13.8
   40    Shelley Turner            Scranton  AR                    2:F 40-44             13:18/M        41:19.0
   41    Lauren Graham             Fayetteville  AR                6:F 21-24             13:26/M        41:44.1
   42    Sophie Weber              Fayetteville  AR                7:F 21-24             13:28/M        41:49.0
   43    Emmale Davis              Fayetteville  AR                7:F 30-34             13:28/M        41:49.5
   44    Paige Skelton             Fayetteville  AR                9:F 25-29             13:28/M        41:51.3
   45    Natalie Thomas            Fayetteville  AR                8:F 30-34             13:38/M        42:21.8
   46    Monica Cauldwell          Fayetteville  AR                9:F 30-34             13:38/M        42:22.1
   47    Brenda Bishop             Rudy  AR                        4:F 45-49             13:48/M        42:53.2
   48    Ellen Cloyed              Fayetteville  AR                1:F 60-99             13:50/M        42:57.8
   49    Jennifer Oramous          Cave Springs  AR                3:F 40-44             14:24/M        44:43.6
   50    Rachel Ludeman            Centerton  AR                  10:F 25-29             14:33/M        45:10.4
   51    Kathleen McMicken         Fayetteville  AR               10:F 30-34             15:10/M        47:06.2
   52    Loren Williams            Rogerss  AR                     8:F 21-24             15:21/M        47:40.8
   53    Madelyn Rose              Fayetteville  AR                9:F 21-24             15:21/M        47:41.7
   54    Michelle Rathgaber        Fayetteville  AR                8:F 35-39             15:21/M        47:42.6
   55    Sherry Card               Fort Smith  AR                  4:F 50-54             15:51/M        49:15.6
   56    Tracy Ruzzo               West Greenwich  RI              4:F 40-44             16:01/M        49:44.7
   57    Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR                 5:F 45-49             16:06/M        50:00.3
   58    Emilee Wills              Siloam Springs  AR              9:F 35-39             16:11/M        50:15.1
   59    Katie Hollingshead        Fayetteville  AR               11:F 25-29             16:28/M        51:10.3
   60    Molly Jackson             Farmington  AR                 10:F 21-24             16:36/M        51:33.1
   61    Deirdre Waters            Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 50-54             16:43/M        51:56.5
   62    Alison Gleason            Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 45-49             16:44/M        51:57.8
   63    Kendra Ayers              Alma  AR                        7:F 45-49             16:44/M        51:58.4
   64    Giselle Toledo            Fayetteville  AR               11:F 21-24             17:00/M        52:48.4
   65    Molli Pugh                Bentonville  AR                12:F 21-24             17:19/M        53:46.8
   66    Melissa Walker            Fort Smith  AR                  8:F 45-49             17:24/M        54:02.9
   67    Joan Rincon               Fort Smith  AR                  9:F 45-49             17:24/M        54:04.3
   68    Kirstie Montgomery        Prairie Grove  AR              12:F 25-29             17:25/M        54:06.9
   69    Tabatha Pollock           Fayetteville  AR               13:F 25-29             17:25/M        54:06.9
   70    Sara Trevino              Fayetteville  AR               10:F 35-39             17:30/M        54:20.2
   71    Amanda Walker             Rogers  AR                     11:F 35-39             18:23/M        57:07.7
   72    Ashley Niblett            Fayetteville  AR               12:F 35-39             18:24/M        57:08.3
   73    Sharon Daniel             Fayetteville  AR                2:F 60-99             18:47/M        58:21.7
   74    Becky McCain              Fayetteville  AR                3:F 60-99             18:47/M        58:21.9
   75    Tonya Rodgers             Little Rock  AR                10:F 45-49             18:48/M        58:24.3
   76    Jacki Tighe               Fayetteville  AR                4:F 60-99             18:49/M        58:27.2
   77    Blair Heil                Fayetteville  AR               11:F 30-34             18:56/M        58:48.1
   78    Leah Cunningham           Fayetteville  AR               13:F 35-39             18:56/M        58:48.4
   79    Wynona Foster             North Little Rock  AR           6:F 50-54             19:44/M      1:01:17.6
   80    Shelia Janes              El Paso  AR                    11:F 45-49             19:45/M      1:01:21.1
   81    Morgan Reiner             Rogers  AR                     14:F 25-29             20:02/M      1:02:12.3
   82    Elizabeth Kane            Rogers  AR                     15:F 25-29             20:02/M      1:02:12.8
   83    Teagan Roberts            Rogers  AR                      5:F 40-44             20:28/M      1:03:35.4
   84    Shirley Bearden           Fort Smith  AR                  5:F 60-99             20:30/M      1:03:39.2
   85    Julie Anderson            Lavaca  AR                      7:F 50-54             20:55/M      1:04:59.1
   86    Cynthia Glidewell         Fort Smith  AR                  6:F 60-99             20:56/M      1:05:00.6
   87    Britta Wakenight          Elmhurst  IL                   13:F 21-24             23:15/M      1:12:13.9
   88    Leanne Pagan              Springdale  AR                 14:F 21-24             23:16/M      1:12:15.7
================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Jason Corral              Fayetteville  AR                 1:Open                6:04/M        18:50.2
    2    Ben Putman                Fayetteville  AR                 2:Open                6:15/M        19:24.6
    3    Byrt Bradbury             Fayetteville  AR                 3:Open                6:24/M        19:53.9
    4    Cason Morse               Fayetteville  AR                1:M 25-29              6:35/M        20:27.4
    5    Clay Mohr                 Fayetteville  AR                2:M 25-29              6:49/M        21:09.6
    6    Andrew Smith              Fayetteville  AR                3:M 25-29              6:57/M        21:35.6
    7    Samuel Williams           Fayetteville  AR                4:M 25-29              7:01/M        21:48.8
    8    Trent Gobble              Rogers  AR                      5:M 25-29              7:05/M        22:00.4
    9    Devon Arredondo           Fayetteville  AR                6:M 25-29              7:11/M        22:19.4
   10    Matt Garrett              Rogers  AR                      1:M 30-34              7:17/M        22:36.8
   11    Jon Mills                 Fayetteville  AR                2:M 30-34              7:34/M        23:31.8
   12    Cliff Wallace             Iowa City  IA                   7:M 25-29              7:35/M        23:33.4
   13    Brett Spicer              Fort Smith  AR                  8:M 25-29              7:41/M        23:53.2
   14    Emily Wallace             Iowa City  IA                   9:M 25-29              7:43/M        23:58.9
   15    James Russell             Fayettevillefayetteville       10:M 25-29              7:46/M        24:07.2
   16    Chris Jacob               Fayetteville  AR               11:M 25-29              7:47/M        24:11.6
   17    Ben Ross                  Fayetteville  AR               12:M 25-29              7:49/M        24:17.3
   18    Chris Cowan               Overland Park  KS               1:M 21-24              7:52/M        24:26.3
   19    Casey Lechtenberger       Fayetteville  AR                3:M 30-34              7:52/M        24:26.4
   20    Bobby Cottam              Fayetteville  AR                4:M 30-34              7:55/M        24:36.3
   21    Charles Zardin            Fayetteville  AR               13:M 25-29              7:56/M        24:38.2
   22    Sam Lahodny               Bentonville  AR                 2:M 21-24              7:59/M        24:49.6
   23    Ryan Niebes               Fayetteville  AR               14:M 25-29              8:01/M        24:54.8
   24    John Murray               Springfield  MO                 3:M 21-24              8:05/M        25:07.1
   25    Mike Corral               Fayetteville  AR                1:M 55-59              8:11/M        25:24.5
   26    Drew Riddles              Fayetteville  AR                1:M 35-39              8:13/M        25:30.1
   27    Jesse Williams            Rogerss  AR                    15:M 25-29              8:13/M        25:31.9
   28    Greg Thomas               Bentonville  AR                 5:M 30-34              8:20/M        25:54.5
   29    Matthew Mitchell          Cave Springs  AR                6:M 30-34              8:23/M        26:02.8
   30    Daniel Storms             Fayetteville  AR                2:M 35-39              8:27/M        26:16.4
   31    Brad Beetch               Farmington  AR                  1:M 45-49              8:30/M        26:25.6
   32    Russ Reynerson            Springdale  AR                 16:M 25-29              8:35/M        26:39.8
   33    Neil Herrington           Rogers  AR                      7:M 30-34              8:36/M        26:43.1
   34    David Sence               Springdale  AR                 17:M 25-29              8:43/M        27:03.1
   35    Devin Meares              Fayetteville  AR               18:M 25-29              9:01/M        28:00.2
   36    Timothy Klinedinst        Fayetteville  AR                3:M 35-39              9:02/M        28:04.5
   37    Cory Meares               Fayetteville  AR                8:M 30-34              9:06/M        28:17.0
   38    Stewart Zimmerman         Springdale  AR                 19:M 25-29              9:10/M        28:28.1
   39    Gordon Parham             Fayetteville  AR                1:M 60-99              9:14/M        28:41.2
   40    Andrew Palmer             Fayetteville  AR               20:M 25-29              9:14/M        28:41.8
   41    Rusty Rainbolt            Winslow  AR                     4:M 35-39              9:17/M        28:50.5
   42    Patrick Pilkington        Fayetteville  AR                1:M 50-54              9:21/M        29:04.9
   43    Cameron Umbarger          Fayetteville  AR               21:M 25-29              9:27/M        29:20.0
   44    David Bridges             Little Rock  AR                 2:M 60-99              9:31/M        29:34.0
   45    Jeff Seiter               Springdale  AR                  2:M 50-54              9:40/M        30:03.1
   46    Richard Ashworth          Fayetteville  AR                3:M 60-99              9:42/M        30:09.6
   47    Paul Gehrki               Fayetteville  AR                5:M 35-39              9:43/M        30:12.8
   48    Justin Adams              Fayetteville  AR                6:M 35-39              9:46/M        30:21.3
   49    John Broomfield           Fayetteville  AR                7:M 35-39              9:48/M        30:25.0
   50    Teva Kvern                Fayetteville  AR                4:M 21-24              9:48/M        30:26.4
   51    Caleb English             Fayetteville  AR                8:M 35-39              9:59/M        30:59.2
   52    James George              Fayetteville  AR                9:M 30-34             10:01/M        31:08.3
   53    Yurii Maidaniuk           Fayetteville  AR               22:M 25-29             10:03/M        31:14.1
   54    Eric Morrow               Elkins  AR                     10:M 30-34             10:18/M        32:01.3
   55    Don Wallace               Bentonville  AR                 2:M 45-49             10:20/M        32:06.0
   56    Matthew Barton            Bentonville  AR                11:M 30-34             10:22/M        32:11.9
   57    Mark Kilgore              Rogers  AR                     12:M 30-34             10:24/M        32:18.2
   58    Elliott James             Fayetteville  AR               13:M 30-34             10:25/M        32:21.7
   59    Evan Bolduc               Fayetteville  AR               14:M 30-34             10:29/M        32:34.5
   60    Phil Ruppert              Rogers  AR                     23:M 25-29             10:37/M        32:57.7
   61    Steve Sheely              Fayetteville  AR                2:M 55-59             10:46/M        33:28.4
   62    Charlie Haley             Huntsville  AR                 15:M 30-34             10:51/M        33:43.0
   63    Kyle Richardson           Fort Smith  AR                 16:M 30-34             10:52/M        33:45.2
   64    Daniel Freedle            Prairie Grove  AR               1:M 40-44             10:59/M        34:08.0
   65    Mary Morgan               Fayetteville  AR               24:M 25-29             10:59/M        34:08.4
   66    Philip Hoelzeman          Fort Smith  AR                 25:M 25-29             11:01/M        34:12.6
   67    Carl Walkup               Fort Smith  AR                 26:M 25-29             11:03/M        34:18.5
   68    Markham Roberson          Little Rock  AR                27:M 25-29             11:04/M        34:21.9
   69    Andrew Boyles             Dallas  TX                     17:M 30-34             11:04/M        34:22.0
   70    Zac Morgan                Fayetteville  AR               28:M 25-29             11:07/M        34:31.2
   71    Clark Rogers              Fayetteville  AR               29:M 25-29             11:12/M        34:48.1
   72    Scott Sharp               Fayetteville  AR                9:M 35-39             11:13/M        34:51.6
   73    Jonathan Kargas           Fayetteville  AR               18:M 30-34             11:13/M        34:51.9
   74    John Cloyed               Fayetteville  AR                2:M 40-44             11:16/M        35:01.6
   75    Sean Gilmore              Fayetteville  AR               30:M 25-29             11:23/M        35:22.6
   76    Nathan Eikenberry         Fayetteville  AR               10:M 35-39             11:25/M        35:28.2
   77    Jake Boyd                 Rogers  AR                     11:M 35-39             11:30/M        35:44.1
   78    Harrison Stanfill         Fayetteville  AR               31:M 25-29             11:32/M        35:50.3
   79    Michael Shaffer           Bentonville  AR                32:M 25-29             11:41/M        36:16.1
   80    Dustin Resz               Broken Arrow  OK               33:M 25-29             11:50/M        36:44.5
   81    David Means               Fayetteville  AR                3:M 40-44             12:11/M        37:49.7
   82    Larry English             London  AR                      3:M 55-59             12:26/M        38:36.0
   83    Steve Merrill             Cave Springs  AR                3:M 45-49             12:30/M        38:48.7
   84    Blaine Glaser             Cave Springs  AR               19:M 30-34             12:38/M        39:14.9
   85    Will Coones               Little Rock  AR                20:M 30-34             12:39/M        39:18.0
   86    Josh Coones               Gentry  AR                      4:M 40-44             12:39/M        39:18.4
   87    Gabe Coones               Fayetteville  AR                5:M 21-24             12:39/M        39:19.0
   88    Matt Denton               Rogers  AR                     21:M 30-34             12:43/M        39:29.5
   89    Zach Willard              Stillwater  OK                 22:M 30-34             13:08/M        40:46.1
   90    Trey Ferguson             Rogers  AR                     23:M 30-34             13:09/M        40:51.8
   91    Keith Morgan              Fayetteville  AR               34:M 25-29             13:27/M        41:45.9
   92    Garrett House             Fayetteville  AR                6:M 21-24             13:27/M        41:48.6
   93    Dylan Presley             Fayetteville  AR               12:M 35-39             13:29/M        41:52.4
   94    Lonnie Allen              Bolivar  MO                     4:M 45-49             14:05/M        43:45.5
   95    Aaron Allen               Bolivar  MO                    35:M 25-29             14:07/M        43:51.0
   96    Will Skelton              Fayetteville  AR               24:M 30-34             14:13/M        44:08.3
   97    Hayden Redd               Fayetteville  AR               36:M 25-29             14:16/M        44:19.1
   98    Ryan Haley                Bentonville  AR                13:M 35-39             14:32/M        45:08.5
   99    Sean Oramous              Cave Springs  AR                5:M 40-44             14:34/M        45:15.9
   100   Brik Heil                 Fayetteville  AR               25:M 30-34             14:59/M        46:31.5
   101   Wade Cunningham           Fayetteville  AR                6:M 40-44             15:02/M        46:43.2
   102   Anthony Smith             Fayetteville  AR               26:M 30-34             15:10/M        47:05.9
   103   Bobby Paul                Fayetteville  AR                4:M 55-59             15:17/M        47:27.1
   104   Karl Messer               Fayetteville  AR               37:M 25-29             15:32/M        48:14.3
   105   Luke Warrington           Bentonville  AR                14:M 35-39             15:39/M        48:36.5
   106   Parkes Marshall           Little Rock  AR                38:M 25-29             15:39/M        48:38.4
   107   Fernando Salazar Villa    Centerton  AR                  39:M 25-29             15:39/M        48:38.4
   108   Rick Card                 Fort Smith  AR                  5:M 55-59             15:52/M        49:18.3
   109   Jason Heiss               Fort Worth  TX                 40:M 25-29             15:53/M        49:21.6
   110   Brett Adamie              Dallas  TX                     41:M 25-29             15:54/M        49:24.0
   111   Mitchell Haskett          Fayetteville  AR               27:M 30-34             16:10/M        50:13.7
   112   David Snell               Bentonville  AR                 7:M 21-24             16:12/M        50:20.5
   113   Jonathan Boldebuck        Springdale  AR                  7:M 40-44             16:21/M        50:46.5
   114   Max Hollingshead          Fayetteville  AR               42:M 25-29             16:29/M        51:11.7
   115   Drew Wallis               Fayetteville  AR               28:M 30-34             16:29/M        51:13.6
   116   Cameron Ginochio          Farmington  AR                 43:M 25-29             16:40/M        51:46.1
   117   Caleb Wilson              Bentonville  AR                44:M 25-29             17:01/M        52:51.9
   118   Dan Spears                Springdale  AR                 45:M 25-29             17:13/M        53:27.3
   119   Ezekiel Kindle            Fayetteville  AR               46:M 25-29             17:23/M        53:59.3
   120   Zachary Cade              Rogers  AR                     47:M 25-29             17:23/M        53:59.3
   121   Mark Walker               Fayetteville  AR               48:M 25-29             17:23/M        53:59.9
   122   Gerald Hutchinson         Lowell  AR                     15:M 35-39             17:30/M        54:20.8
   123   David Walker              Bentonville  AR                 8:M 40-44             18:22/M        57:04.1
   124   Andrew Roberts            Rogers  AR                     16:M 35-39             20:27/M      1:03:31.0
   125   Joe Graham                Fort Smith  AR                  4:M 60-99             20:28/M      1:03:34.9
   126   Robert Conrad             Rogers  AR                     49:M 25-29             20:34/M      1:03:54.1
================================================================================================================
         Designated Driver
================================================================================================================
  Place  Female Runners            City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Alyssa Lindau             Fayetteville  AR                 1:Open                6:51/M        21:17.9
    2    Kristen McAllister        Fayetteville  AR                 2:Open                6:59/M        21:41.0
    3    Anita Sarathi             Fayetteville  AR                 3:Open                7:07/M        22:07.7
    4    Carina Maqueda            Springdale  AR                  1:F 25-29              7:43/M        23:57.3
    5    Elizabeth Dix             Fayetteville  AR                2:F 25-29              7:46/M        24:06.0
    6    Lynne Bell                Fayetteville  AR                1:F 60-99              8:22/M        25:59.0
    7    Connie Townzen            Rogers  AR                      1:F 50-54              8:35/M        26:41.1
    8    Rachel Gray               Farmington  AR                  3:F 25-29              8:39/M        26:53.7
    9    Jandy Maher               Fayetteville  AR                1:F 35-39              8:40/M        26:55.4
   10    Paxtin Watts              Hector  AR                      1:F  1-14              8:54/M        27:40.6
   11    Addie Boley               Hector  AR                      2:F  1-14              8:54/M        27:40.9
   12    Lisa Jansen               Farmington  AR                  1:F 30-34              9:01/M        28:00.4
   13    Rylee Leonard             Springdale  AR                  4:F 25-29              9:02/M        28:03.8
   14    Kayla Kimball             Baton Rouge  LA                 5:F 25-29              9:22/M        29:07.8
   15    Cristina Carpenter        Fayetteville  AR                1:F 45-49              9:27/M        29:22.0
   16    Suzannah Davidson         Fayetteville  AR                6:F 25-29              9:29/M        29:26.9
   17    Yanji Duan                Fayetteville  AR                7:F 25-29              9:42/M        30:07.6
   18    Valeria Chavez            Bentonville  AR                 8:F 25-29             10:21/M        32:09.1
   19    Annabeth Raiford          Siloam Springs  AR              1:F 20-24             10:34/M        32:48.6
   20    Katelin Johnson           Rogers  AR                      2:F 20-24             10:51/M        33:42.0
   21    Calley Williams           Fayetteville  AR                9:F 25-29             10:53/M        33:49.2
   22    Madelyn Ruzzo             West Greenwich  RI              3:F 20-24             11:00/M        34:11.5
   23    Rebekah Hall              Fayetteville  AR                2:F 35-39             11:08/M        34:36.1
   24    Erin Fehr                 Springdale  AR                 10:F 25-29             11:16/M        34:59.8
   25    Gina Koone                Springdale  AR                  2:F 60-99             13:17/M        41:16.9
   26    Cherie Ressler            Springdale  AR                  3:F 60-99             13:19/M        41:22.1
   27    Kathy Tran                Fort Smith  AR                 11:F 25-29             13:30/M        41:55.6
   28    Stephanie Resz            Broken Arrow  OK               12:F 25-29             14:56/M        46:23.6
   29    Diana Perez               Fayetteville  AR                2:F 30-34             15:03/M        46:45.1
   30    Karen Barrera-Leon        Fort Smith  AR                 13:F 25-29             15:15/M        47:21.4
   31    Blair Breazeale           Fayetteville  AR                4:F 20-24             15:19/M        47:34.8
   32    Erin Farmer               Fayetteville  AR                5:F 20-24             15:19/M        47:34.9
   33    Nancy Rapley              Fayetteville  AR                3:F 30-34             15:30/M        48:08.9
   34    Katie Wilkinson           Fayetteville  AR                6:F 20-24             17:23/M        53:59.1
   35    Caroline Lennox           Fayetteville  AR                4:F 60-99             18:26/M        57:14.8
   36    Cleandrea Buckley         Little Rock  AR                 2:F 50-54             18:48/M        58:23.8
================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                         Age Group Place           Pace/M     Total Time
================================================================================================================
    1    Derek Lee                 Fayetteville  AR                 1:Open                6:33/M        20:22.1
    2    Tyler Green               Fayetteville  AR                 2:Open                6:49/M        21:11.2
    3    Chris Sims                Fayetteville  AR                 3:Open                7:28/M        23:13.5
    4    Jordan Sheely             Fayetteville  AR                1:M 15-19              7:37/M        23:39.1
    5    Kevin McAllister          Fayetteville  AR                1:M 35-39              7:38/M        23:42.5
    6    Cole Henderson            Conway  AR                      1:M 20-24              8:15/M        25:39.5
    7    Canaan Lopez              Fayetteville  AR                1:M 25-29              8:23/M        26:03.7
    8    Ryan Murphy               Fayetteville  AR                1:M 30-34              8:41/M        26:59.0
    9    Freddie Jennings          Fayetteville  AR                2:M 35-39              8:42/M        27:01.0
   10    Izik Sims                 Bolivar  MO                     2:M 20-24              9:02/M        28:05.6
   11    Dennis Smith              Coal Hill  AR                   1:M 50-54              9:15/M        28:43.1
   12    Israel Romero             Fayetteville  AR                3:M 35-39              9:20/M        29:00.5
   13    Andrew Havens             Fayetteville  AR                2:M 25-29              9:27/M        29:22.0
   14    Eric Peltier              Fayetteville  AR                2:M 30-34              9:38/M        29:55.4
   15    John Steele Cooper        Farmington  AR                  4:M 35-39              9:41/M        30:04.5
   16    Darren Townzen            Rogers  AR                      2:M 50-54              9:50/M        30:33.3
   17    Curtis Barnett            Little Rock  AR                 1:M 55-59             10:04/M        31:16.4
   18    Grant Taylor              Sheridan  AR                    3:M 20-24             10:14/M        31:46.2
   19    Christian Beasley         Bentonville  AR                 3:M 25-29             10:21/M        32:08.5
   20    Edgardo Sanchez           Fayetteville  AR                4:M 20-24             10:34/M        32:50.0
   21    Chris Duffy               Baton Rouge  LA                 4:M 25-29             13:28/M        41:49.7