Mt. Nebo Trail 4M
Dardanelle, AR
-- December 21, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   Female Runners                City                              Age Group Place              Pace/M      Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1     Sheena Westfall               Alma  AR                              1:Open                   8:19/M         33:15.2
    2     Steph Pendegraft              Gamaliel  AR                          2:Open                   8:39/M         34:35.8
    3     Erin Callahan                 Danville  AR                          3:Open                   8:43/M         34:52.2
    4     Ha Vuong                      Fort Smith  AR                       1:Masters                 9:01/M         36:03.1
    5     Savannah Boren                Saint Joe  AR                        1:F 20-24                 9:08/M         36:30.6
    6     Teresa Taylor                 Greenwood  AR                        2:Masters                 9:15/M         37:01.2
    7     Christina Thibodeaux          Russellville  AR                     1:F 35-39                 9:17/M         37:06.0
    8     Jessica Rohlman               Morrilton  AR                        3:Masters                 9:43/M         38:53.4
    9     Mary Harkreader               Russellville  AR                     1:F 30-34                 9:48/M         39:12.0
    10    Dawn Bradley                  Little Rock  AR                      1:F 45-49                10:06/M         40:24.5
    11    Arissa Laferr                 Belleville  AR                       2:F 35-39                10:14/M         40:55.7
    12    Brandi Holt                   Dardanelle  AR                       1:F 25-29                10:14/M         40:56.9
    13    Miriam Oliva                  Russellville  AR                     1:F 40-44                10:29/M         41:55.1
    14    Sheri Nicholls                Huntington  AR                       1:F 55-59                10:29/M         41:57.2
    15    Cendi Vazquez                 Russellville  AR                     2:F 40-44                10:32/M         42:07.2
    16    Kelly Mulvihill               Greenwood  AR                        2:F 45-49                10:37/M         42:28.5
    17    Kristen Merritt               Dardanelle  AR                       2:F 25-29                10:38/M         42:32.2
    18    Julie Ingle                   Hensley  AR                          3:F 40-44                10:50/M         43:18.2
    19    Sara Porterfield              Fort Smith  AR                       4:F 40-44                11:00/M         43:58.9
    20    Jessie Evans                  Danville  AR                         2:F 30-34                11:02/M         44:08.9
    21    Jen Joplin                    Van Buren  AR                        3:F 35-39                11:09/M         44:34.4
    22    Shana Boren                   Saint Joe  AR                        3:F 45-49                11:10/M         44:39.2
    23    Gwen Laferr                   Belleville  AR                       1:F 65-69                11:14/M         44:54.5
    24    Lisa Grove                    Sheridan  AR                         1:F 60-64                11:23/M         45:33.8
    25    Delia Ponce                   Russellville  AR                     3:F 30-34                11:49/M         47:15.7
    26    Angelica Player               Danville  AR                         4:F 45-49                11:51/M         47:25.9
    27    Jennifer Metz                 London  AR                           2:F 65-69                12:00/M         48:00.0
    28    Connor Duesterbeck            Russellville  AR                     4:F 35-39                12:01/M         48:02.2
    29    Becky Burris                  Russellville  AR                     3:F 65-69                12:02/M         48:08.0
    30    Sara Tosch                    Russellville  AR                     4:F 30-34                12:03/M         48:11.5
    31    Felicia Head                  Russellville  AR                     3:F 25-29                12:04/M         48:17.2
    32    Jennifer Brazil               Russellville  AR                     5:F 35-39                12:04/M         48:17.3
    33    Susannah Boren                Saint Joe  AR                        1:F  1-14                12:10/M         48:40.5
    34    Shawny Milum                  Dover  AR                            4:F 25-29                12:16/M         49:02.6
    35    Brittany Cunningham           Russellville  AR                     5:F 30-34                12:21/M         49:23.3
    36    Betty Reynolds                Coal Hill  AR                        2:F 55-59                12:29/M         49:55.4
    37    Christy Brooks                London  AR                           3:F 55-59                12:34/M         50:16.8
    38    Anita Archer                  Conway  AR                           5:F 45-49                12:43/M         50:51.4
    39    Angie Madison                 Dardanelle  AR                       6:F 45-49                12:44/M         50:54.6
    40    Jessi Suastegui               Russellville  AR                     5:F 25-29                12:51/M         51:24.6
    41    Jessy Moreno                  Russellville  AR                     6:F 35-39                12:54/M         51:34.7
    42    Guadolupe Martinez            Dardanelle  AR                       1:F 50-54                13:14/M         52:55.8
    43    Karen Westcamp-Johnson        Muldrow  OK                          5:F 40-44                13:25/M         53:38.3
    44    Deirdre Waters                Fort Smith  AR                       2:F 50-54                13:31/M         54:05.6
    45    Amy Gueldner                  Russellville  AR                     2:F 60-64                13:42/M         54:46.9
    46    Kim Pearson                   Russellville  AR                     4:F 55-59                13:45/M         55:00.4
    47    Elizabeth Reinhard            Conway  AR                           6:F 30-34                13:51/M         55:24.6
    48    Wendy Reinhard                Conway  AR                           7:F 35-39                13:51/M         55:25.0
    49    Cheryl Bramlett               Conway  AR                           5:F 55-59                13:57/M         55:49.1
    50    Erin Heinzen                  Russellville  AR                     6:F 40-44                14:18/M         57:12.8
    51    Amanda Metz                   London  AR                           7:F 40-44                14:18/M         57:13.3
    52    Cheryl Monfee                 Russellville  AR                     6:F 55-59                14:56/M         59:45.1
    53    Shelley Turner                Scranton  AR                         8:F 40-44                15:04/M       1:00:15.5
    54    Marie Reed                    Russellville  AR                     7:F 55-59                15:33/M       1:02:13.1
    55    Alison Jenkins                Russellville  AR                     8:F 35-39                15:38/M       1:02:33.6
    56    Jennifer Cope                 Russellville  AR                     7:F 30-34                15:38/M       1:02:33.8
    57    Mariellen Stupp               Ozone  AR                            4:F 65-69                15:44/M       1:02:54.3
    58    Mary Jo Brinkman              Fort Smith  AR                       1:F 70-99                15:49/M       1:03:17.5
    59    Ashley Wiser                  Havana  AR                           8:F 30-34                16:22/M       1:05:26.9
    60    Farrah Caldwell               Havana  AR                           6:F 25-29                16:22/M       1:05:28.5
    61    Sheila Aljobory               Russellville  AR                     7:F 25-29                19:59/M       1:19:54.6
==============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners                  City                              Age Group Place              Pace/M      Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1     Jacob Mills                   Russellville  AR                      1:Open                   5:46/M         23:04.4
    2     Hagan Austin                  Benton  AR                            2:Open                   5:59/M         23:56.7
    3     Ruben Juanillo                Russellville  AR                      3:Open                   6:04/M         24:14.7
    4     Joshua Manatt                 Dardanelle  AR                       1:M 30-34                 6:45/M         26:59.4
    5     Edward Hill                   Dover  AR                            1:M 35-39                 6:53/M         27:32.1
    6     Grant Harkreader              Russellville  AR                     2:M 30-34                 7:20/M         29:18.5
    7     Rodney Podge                  Clarksville  AR                      2:M 35-39                 7:20/M         29:21.2
    8     Jordan Thibodeaux             Russellville  AR                     3:M 30-34                 7:28/M         29:52.5
    9     Stuart Creamer                Danville  AR                         3:M 35-39                 7:30/M         30:00.7
    10    Steve Appleton                Little Rock  AR                      1:Masters                 7:31/M         30:04.2
    11    Joe Crum                      Greenbrier  AR                       2:Masters                 7:43/M         30:50.9
    12    Billy Mills                   Russellville  AR                     3:Masters                 7:44/M         30:57.0
    13    David Partridge               Delaware  AR                         1:M 55-59                 7:46/M         31:02.4
    14    Jeff Richardson               Greenwood  AR                        1:M 45-49                 7:55/M         31:39.2
    15    David McClanahan              Jacksonville  AR                     1:M 50-54                 8:05/M         32:20.5
    16    Justin Shinn                                                       4:M 35-39                 8:08/M         32:30.5
    17    Steve Wright                  Harrison  AR                         2:M 45-49                 8:10/M         32:38.4
    18    Paul Head                     Russellville  AR                     2:M 55-59                 8:11/M         32:43.4
    19    Nick Madison                  Dardanelle  AR                       3:M 45-49                 8:12/M         32:47.8
    20    Jason Luker                   Russellville  AR                     5:M 35-39                 8:13/M         32:53.0
    21    Steve George                  Danville  AR                         4:M 45-49                 8:14/M         32:54.0
    22    Joel McEntyre                 Rogers  AR                           5:M 45-49                 8:15/M         32:59.1
    23    Dale Burris                   Russellville  AR                     1:M 60-64                 8:15/M         33:00.9
    24    John Denery                   Little Rock  AR                      6:M 45-49                 8:26/M         33:44.1
    25    Kevin Griffin                 Greenbrier  AR                       7:M 45-49                 8:28/M         33:51.8
    26    Frank Lawrence                Little Rock  AR                      2:M 50-54                 8:31/M         34:02.0
    27    Greg Taylor                   Flippin  AR                          2:M 60-64                 8:35/M         34:19.2
    28    Chris Merritt                 Dardanelle  AR                       3:M 50-54                 8:40/M         34:39.4
    29    Jonathan Beagle               London  AR                           1:M 40-44                 8:43/M         34:52.6
    30    Thad Hinkle                   Dover  AR                            4:M 50-54                 8:44/M         34:55.9
    31    Tom Cheffins                  Shirley  AR                          1:M 65-69                 8:44/M         34:57.8
    32    Kevin Robbins                 Mountainburg  AR                     2:M 40-44                 8:54/M         35:35.8
    33    Mark Cogburn                  Fort Smith  AR                       3:M 55-59                 8:58/M         35:52.0
    34    Craig Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                        8:M 45-49                 8:58/M         35:52.2
    35    Brenden McDuffie              Danville  AR                         1:M 15-19                 9:05/M         36:18.6
    36    Terry Callahan                Danville  AR                         9:M 45-49                 9:05/M         36:20.4
    37    Dylan Forga                   Russellville  AR                     4:M 30-34                 9:06/M         36:22.2
    38    Jerry Falleur                 Dardanelle  AR                       4:M 55-59                 9:10/M         36:41.9
    39    Rick Zachary                  Russellville  AR                    10:M 45-49                 9:14/M         36:57.0
    40    Jason Casey                   Dover  AR                            6:M 35-39                 9:21/M         37:25.5
    41    Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                         11:M 45-49                 9:23/M         37:30.0
    42    Tony Ingle                    Hensley  AR                          3:M 40-44                 9:27/M         37:49.0
    43    Chris Olson                   Russellville  AR                     7:M 35-39                 9:38/M         38:30.5
    44    John Peel                     Russellville  AR                     5:M 50-54                 9:38/M         38:30.6
    45    Mason Toms                    North Little Rock  AR                8:M 35-39                 9:39/M         38:35.8
    46    Darryl McCauley               North Little Rock  AR               12:M 45-49                 9:40/M         38:40.9
    47    John Fisher                   Russellville  AR                     4:M 40-44                 9:47/M         39:09.2
    48    Jeff White                    Dover  AR                            6:M 50-54                 9:51/M         39:25.5
    49    John Hill                     Bentonville  AR                      5:M 55-59                10:02/M         40:08.3
    50    Elvis Phipps                  Witter  AR                           7:M 50-54                10:07/M         40:29.8
    51    Brett Reinhard                Conway  AR                           9:M 35-39                10:08/M         40:33.2
    52    Gary Bacorn                   Russellville  AR                     8:M 50-54                10:15/M         40:58.7
    53    David Berry                   Booneville  AR                      13:M 45-49                10:37/M         42:28.7
    54    Brett McDuffie                Danville  AR                        14:M 45-49                10:39/M         42:36.6
    55    Luke Maxwell                  Fort Smith  AR                       1:M  1-14                10:44/M         42:56.4
    56    Andy Rohlman                  Morrilton  AR                       15:M 45-49                10:50/M         43:19.3
    57    Rick Estep                    Russellville  AR                     2:M 65-69                10:54/M         43:36.3
    58    Aidan Speck                   Wichita  KS                          2:M 15-19                11:04/M         44:15.2
    59    Larry Schmidt                 Hot Springs  AR                      3:M 65-69                11:23/M         45:31.4
    60    Butch Renfroe                 Conway  AR                           9:M 50-54                11:33/M         46:10.9
    61    Hug Dog Maxwell               Ozone  AR                            1:M 70-99                11:33/M         46:11.4
    62    Chris Porterfield             Fort Smith  AR                       5:M 30-34                11:38/M         46:32.6
    63    Lucas Bishop                  London  AR                          16:M 45-49                11:42/M         46:46.6
    64    Joshua Waters                 Fort Smith  AR                       1:M 20-24                11:52/M         47:28.1
    65    Kevin Boren                   Saint Joe  AR                       17:M 45-49                12:54/M         51:37.0
    66    Andy Monfee                   Russellville  AR                     3:M 60-64                14:02/M         56:06.8
    67    Lee Long                      Pottsville  AR                      10:M 35-39                14:29/M         57:56.5
    68    Justin Reed                   Russellville  AR                     6:M 55-59                14:56/M         59:45.6
    69    David Samuel                  Mount Ida  AR                        2:M 70-99                15:05/M       1:00:20.4
    70    Timothy Byrnes                Wichita  KS                          3:M 70-99                15:45/M       1:02:59.2
    71    Gary Gunter                   Arkoma  OK                           4:M 70-99                15:49/M       1:03:17.3
    72    Gavin McClain                 Conway  AR                          11:M 35-39                16:25/M       1:05:38.3
==============================================================================================================================
  Place   Female Walkers                City                              Age Group Place              Pace/M      Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1     Kimberley Keener              Waldron  AR                           1:Open                  14:40/M         58:40.5
    2     Jeri Hudgins                  Greenville  MS                        2:Open                  14:56/M         59:44.7
    3     Christine Kirkland            Pottsville  AR                        3:Open                  15:32/M       1:02:09.9
    4     Jennifer Rogers               Russellville  AR                     1:F  1-99                15:34/M       1:02:14.3
    5     Tina Rotenbury                Russellville  AR                     2:F  1-99                16:08/M       1:04:33.0
    6     Lynn Cox                      Russellville  AR                     3:F  1-99                16:09/M       1:04:35.0
    7     Tara Hicks                    Conway  AR                           4:F  1-99                16:15/M       1:04:58.3
    8     Cynthia Neuhofel              Conway  AR                           5:F  1-99                16:22/M       1:05:26.1
    9     Susan Curtis                  Conway  AR                           6:F  1-99                16:22/M       1:05:26.3
    10    Kathy Scaife                  Benton  AR                           7:F  1-99                16:43/M       1:06:53.8
    11    Aryn Merritt                  Dardanelle  AR                       8:F  1-99                17:20/M       1:09:21.4
    12    Teri Merritt                  Dardanelle  AR                       9:F  1-99                17:21/M       1:09:22.0
    13    Lori Howard                   Paris  AR                           10:F  1-99                17:37/M       1:10:28.4
    14    Kathy Adams                   Dardanelle  AR                      11:F  1-99                19:33/M       1:18:12.0
==============================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Walkers                  City                              Age Group Place              Pace/M      Total Time
==============================================================================================================================
    1     Ron Bramlett                  Conway  AR                            1:Open                  14:08/M         56:31.5
    2     John Keener                   Waldron  AR                           2:Open                  14:38/M         58:33.3
    3     James Rotenbury               Russellville  AR                      3:Open                  16:08/M       1:04:32.4
    4     Wes Howard                    Paris  AR                            1:M  1-99                17:37/M       1:10:28.5