Mercy Turkey 5K/10K
Fort Smith, AR
-- November 28, 2019
Results by Jaymax Timing
  Place   5K Female Runners             City                            Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1     Sheridan Hoyer                Oklahoma City  OK                    1:Open              7:23/M       22:52.3
    2     Kaitlynne Elmore              Greenwood  AR                      1:F 13-19             8:35/M       26:35.9
    3     Jessica Cummings              Fort Smith  AR                     1:F 30-39             8:36/M       26:40.6
    4     Ashley Beller                 Cave City  AR                      1:F 40-49             8:58/M       27:46.4
    5     Jenny Mills                   Atlanta  TX                        2:F 30-39             8:58/M       27:47.6
    6     Katelyn Valdez                Mulberry  AR                       2:F 13-19             9:09/M       28:22.6
    7     Bailey Pritchett              Claremore  OK                      3:F 13-19             9:12/M       28:31.8
    8     Whitney Wood                  Johnson City  TX                   1:F 20-29             9:29/M       29:22.5
    9     Melissa Wood                  Johnson City  TX                   2:F 40-49             9:39/M       29:55.7
    10    Cealia Zuniga                                                    3:F 40-49             9:52/M       30:33.8
    11    Natalie Robinson              Carlesbad  CA                      4:F 13-19             9:52/M       30:36.3
    12    Esther Graves                 Fayetteville  AR                   2:F 20-29             9:58/M       30:53.2
    13    Brooke Bland                  Fort Smith  AR                     3:F 20-29            10:13/M       31:41.7
    14    Courtney Yandell              Fort Smith  AR                     4:F 20-29            10:19/M       31:59.4
    15    Kayla Kamp                    Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 20-29            10:20/M       32:01.7
    16    Heather Bull                  Mulberry  AR                       4:F 40-49            10:25/M       32:17.5
    17    Kendall Hood                  New York  NY                       6:F 20-29            10:27/M       32:22.2
    18    Lisa Henson                   Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 40-49            10:31/M       32:35.8
    19    Ashley Mickle                 Fort Smith  AR                     6:F 40-49            10:39/M       33:02.1
    20    Traci Kannett                 Alma  AR                           7:F 40-49            10:43/M       33:12.0
    21    Debra Adams                   Sallisaw  OK                       3:F 30-39            10:45/M       33:19.4
    22    Michelle Law                  Fort Smith  AR                     1:F 50-59            10:45/M       33:20.3
    23    Ashlyn Barlow                                                    7:F 20-29            10:50/M       33:34.4
    24    Claire Clayton                Nashville  TN                      8:F 20-29            10:50/M       33:34.7
    25    Rebecca Warnock               Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 13-19            10:52/M       33:40.4
    26    Reagan Gilker                 Fort Smith  AR                     9:F 20-29            10:53/M       33:45.3
    27    Diana Weinrauch                                                  8:F 40-49            10:57/M       33:55.8
    28    Katie Holroyd                 Fort Smith  AR                     10:F 20-29           11:02/M       34:12.4
    29    Sarah Hosier                  Fort Smith  AR                     4:F 30-39            11:06/M       34:24.0
    30    Lexie King                    Fort Smith  AR                     11:F 20-29           11:07/M       34:29.1
    31    Eryn Kesterson                Greenwood  AR                      12:F 20-29           11:08/M       34:30.9
    32    Joy Armstrong                 Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 30-39            11:12/M       34:44.4
    33    Sarah Mixon                   Fort Smith  AR                     13:F 20-29           11:14/M       34:50.6
    34    Yesenia Rosas                 Fort Smith  AR                     6:F 30-39            11:17/M       34:58.7
    35    Kiley Wood                    San Antonio  TX                    14:F 20-29           11:18/M       35:01.3
    36    Jennifer Bianchi              Edmond  OK                         2:F 50-59            11:22/M       35:13.9
    37    Emmie Burgess                 Fort Smith  AR                     6:F 13-19            11:25/M       35:24.5
    38    Katherine Randolph            Fort Smith  AR                     7:F 30-39            11:29/M       35:35.3
    39    Jayne Warnock                 Fort Smith  AR                     3:F 50-59            11:29/M       35:35.4
    40    Lexee Kesterson               Greenwood  AR                      7:F 13-19            11:30/M       35:39.0
    41    Caroline Prewitt                                                 8:F 13-19            11:32/M       35:45.9
    42    April Stec                    Fort Smith  AR                     15:F 20-29           11:35/M       35:53.3
    43    Kaden Aary                    Spiro  OK                          16:F 20-29           11:36/M       35:56.4
    44    Amy Naegle                    Fort Smith  AR                     9:F 40-49            11:38/M       36:04.9
    45    Jennifer Baxter               Fort Smith  AR                     10:F 40-49           11:40/M       36:08.6
    46    Katherine Culp                Temple  TX                         1:F  1-12            11:41/M       36:12.3
    47    Alexandra Wise-Ehlers         Little Rock  AR                    17:F 20-29           11:41/M       36:12.5
    48    Ashley Hickey                 Van Buren  AR                      18:F 20-29           11:44/M       36:21.5
    49    Nicole Desoto                 Fayetteville  AR                   19:F 20-29           11:50/M       36:42.0
    50    Diana Gutierrez               Fayetteville  AR                   20:F 20-29           11:51/M       36:44.9
    51    Haley Cochenour               Van Buren  AR                      8:F 30-39            11:55/M       36:56.1
    52    Christina Parris              Roland  OK                         11:F 40-49           11:56/M       36:58.8
    53    Maggie Bihm                   Alma  AR                           21:F 20-29           11:56/M       37:00.2
    54    Madeleine Drolshagen                                             2:F  1-12            12:02/M       37:19.2
    55    Alma Flores                                                      12:F 40-49           12:07/M       37:32.4
    56    Allison Culp                  Kingsport  TN                      9:F 30-39            12:07/M       37:34.5
    57    Sarah Culp                    Temple  TX                         3:F  1-12            12:08/M       37:35.9
    58    Jordan Young                  Fort Smith  AR                     22:F 20-29           12:22/M       38:20.6
    59    May Tynon                     Fort Smith  AR                     1:F 60-99            12:22/M       38:20.7
    60    Kaitlin Fitzpatrick           Van Buren  AR                      10:F 30-39           12:27/M       38:36.0
    61    Erin Gibbs                    Van Buren  AR                      13:F 40-49           12:27/M       38:36.4
    62    Laura Culp                    Temple  TX                         14:F 40-49           12:32/M       38:52.0
    63    Arantza Rosas                                                    4:F  1-12            12:38/M       39:08.3
    64    Deann Evans                   Alma  AR                           4:F 50-59            12:40/M       39:17.0
    65    Breanna Noble                 Lavaca  AR                         23:F 20-29           12:52/M       39:51.7
    66    Caroline Culp King            Fayetteville  AR                   5:F  1-12            12:57/M       40:09.5
    67    Christine Nolen               Fort Smith  AR                     15:F 40-49           12:58/M       40:12.7
    68    Janice Gilbreth               Alma  AR                           2:F 60-99            12:58/M       40:13.1
    69    Amy McLemore                  Ponca City  OK                     16:F 40-49           13:04/M       40:29.3
    70    Deirdre Waters                Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 50-59            13:06/M       40:36.6
    71    Dianna May                    Greenwood  AR                      17:F 40-49           13:15/M       41:04.9
    72    Paige Mathews                 Greenwood  AR                      9:F 13-19            13:18/M       41:14.7
    73    Rosemary Safranek             New York  NY                       3:F 60-99            13:18/M       41:14.7
    74    Ashleigh Gillespie            Alma  AR                           24:F 20-29           13:23/M       41:30.7
    75    Erin Chronister               Fort Smith  AR                     11:F 30-39           13:24/M       41:33.6
    76    Annastasia Roberson           Fort Smith  AR                     6:F  1-12            13:26/M       41:37.3
    77    Heidi Raynor                  Fort Smith  AR                     12:F 30-39           13:28/M       41:44.3
    78    Wendi Knepp                   Williamston  MI                    13:F 30-39           13:30/M       41:51.2
    79    Shawna Burgess                Fort Smith  AR                     18:F 40-49           13:41/M       42:25.5
    80    Laura Lendeche                                                   14:F 30-39           13:46/M       42:40.1
    81    Mindi Blythe                  Fort Smith  AR                     19:F 40-49           13:53/M       43:02.5
    82    Deadra Masterson              Fort Smith  AR                     20:F 40-49           13:53/M       43:02.8
    83    Taylor Kannady                Greenwood  AR                      25:F 20-29           14:04/M       43:37.2
    84    Sydney Ross                   Muldrow  OK                        26:F 20-29           14:06/M       43:43.0
    85    Dianne Heinrichs              Fort Smith  AR                     6:F 50-59            14:07/M       43:44.3
    86    Susan Mixon                   Fort Smith  AR                     4:F 60-99            14:18/M       44:20.4
    87    Esther Beller                 Cave City  AR                      10:F 13-19           14:29/M       44:54.1
    88    Britney Smith                 Fort Smith  AR                     15:F 30-39           14:36/M       45:15.4
    89    Teresa Killough               Van Buren  AR                      21:F 40-49           14:38/M       45:21.4
    90    Brenda Bishop                 Rudy  AR                           22:F 40-49           14:38/M       45:22.6
    91    Tonya Billingsley             Barling  AR                        27:F 20-29           14:47/M       45:48.6
    92    Emberlynn Williams            Alma  AR                           11:F 13-19           14:49/M       45:56.0
    93    Faith Myers                                                      23:F 40-49           14:50/M       45:59.4
    94    Summer Hawkins                Fort Smith  AR                     16:F 30-39           15:00/M       46:29.6
    95    Kelly Pritchett               Claremore  OK                      7:F 50-59            15:07/M       46:50.9
    96    Emma Bridwell                 Fort Smith  AR                     17:F 30-39           15:19/M       47:30.2
    97    Lynne Tynon                   Fort Smith  AR                     18:F 30-39           15:26/M       47:51.9
    98    Hilary Marshall               Fort Smith  AR                     28:F 20-29           15:29/M       47:58.9
    99    Olivia Hill                   Fort Smith  AR                     8:F 50-59            15:31/M       48:04.7
   100    Delaney Farris                Denton  TX                         29:F 20-29           15:33/M       48:10.9
   101    Darian Dyer                   Alma  AR                           30:F 20-29           15:33/M       48:11.5
   102    Amy Yates                     Alma  AR                           24:F 40-49           15:34/M       48:14.2
   103    Celeste Wheeler               Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 60-99            15:34/M       48:14.4
   104    Courtney Wright               Fort Smith  AR                     25:F 40-49           15:36/M       48:22.4
   105    Lori Greer                    Fort Smith  AR                     26:F 40-49           15:36/M       48:22.7
   106    Erin Cochran                  Broken Arrow  OK                   19:F 30-39           15:40/M       48:32.7
   107    Megan Foote                   Fort Smith  AR                     31:F 20-29           15:43/M       48:43.6
   108    Audrey Drolshagen                                                7:F  1-12            15:57/M       49:27.7
   109    Erin Vega                     Barling  AR                        20:F 30-39           16:01/M       49:38.8
   110    Olivia Lane                   Fort Smith  AR                     32:F 20-29           16:02/M       49:40.9
   111    Kimberley Keener              Waldron  AR                        27:F 40-49           16:21/M       50:42.0
   112    Jaycee Bieker                 Fort Smith  AR                     33:F 20-29           16:22/M       50:43.8
   113    Sidney Bieker                 Fort Smith  AR                     34:F 20-29           16:22/M       50:43.9
   114    Millie Beller                 Cave City  AR                      12:F 13-19           16:28/M       51:01.8
   115    Sophia Robinson               Carlesbad  CA                      13:F 13-19           16:29/M       51:06.7
   116    Allison Carroll               Rogers  AR                         21:F 30-39           16:52/M       52:17.3
   117    Carrie Morgan                 Fort Smith  AR                     22:F 30-39           16:53/M       52:18.8
   118    Kelly Kannett                 Little Rock  AR                    23:F 30-39           17:01/M       52:46.0
   119    Ivy Shaffer                   Fayetteville  AR                   24:F 30-39           17:02/M       52:46.7
   120    Janea Kannett                 Alma  AR                           35:F 20-29           17:02/M       52:47.1
   121    Star Lowrey                   Lake Village  AR                   36:F 20-29           17:09/M       53:10.1
   122    Donna Lowrey                  Lake Village  AR                   9:F 50-59            17:10/M       53:12.6
   123    Katherine Wyman               Hartford  AR                       10:F 50-59           17:26/M       54:02.4
   124    Theresa Wyman                 Hackett  AR                        25:F 30-39           17:26/M       54:02.9
   125    Marilyn Yocum                 Fort Smith  AR                     6:F 60-99            17:35/M       54:29.7
   126    Mary Justice                  Fort Smith  AR                     11:F 50-59           17:35/M       54:29.8
   127    Katrina Gilreath              Van Buren  AR                      28:F 40-49           17:42/M       54:52.2
   128    Heather Conklin               Fort Smith  AR                     26:F 30-39           17:58/M       55:43.1
   129    Tonya Peterson                Fort Smith  AR                     29:F 40-49           18:00/M       55:47.6
   130    Cathy Bell                    Fort Smith  AR                     7:F 60-99            18:01/M       55:51.3
   131    Angela Magarian               Fort Smith  AR                     12:F 50-59           18:01/M       55:51.3
   132    Deysi Ramos                   Van Buren  AR                      27:F 30-39           18:33/M       57:31.4
   133    Amy Casalman                  Fort Smith  AR                     13:F 50-59           18:37/M       57:42.5
   134    Molly Bell                    Lowell  AR                         37:F 20-29           18:52/M       58:30.7
   135    Sarah Bell                    Cave Springs  AR                   28:F 30-39           18:53/M       58:31.3
   136    Grace Kannett                 Alma  AR                           8:F  1-12            18:58/M       58:47.9
   137    Amye Chambers                 Fort Smith  AR                     14:F 50-59           19:13/M       59:33.7
   138    Stephanie Freeman             Greenwood  AR                      30:F 40-49           19:13/M       59:34.0
   139    Pat Reiter                    Fort Smith  AR                     8:F 60-99            19:46/M     1:01:17.9
======================================================================================================================
  Place   5K Male Runners               City                            Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1     David Langford                Charleston  AR                       1:Open              7:23/M       22:53.5
    2     Xander Naegle                 Fort Smith  AR                     1:M 13-19             7:29/M       23:12.8
    3     Benjamin Culp                 Kingsport  TN                      1:M  1-12             7:34/M       23:26.3
    4     Matthew Culp                  Kingsport  TN                      2:M  1-12             7:35/M       23:31.7
    5     David Ambriz                  Greenwood  AR                      2:M 13-19             7:38/M       23:38.5
    6     Matthew Oetzel                Fort Smith  AR                     3:M 13-19             7:46/M       24:05.2
    7     Chans Foote                   Fort Smith  AR                     1:M 20-29             8:10/M       25:17.5
    8     Francisco Bautista            Fort Smith  ARKANSAS               1:M 40-49             8:14/M       25:30.7
    9     Riley Farr                    Greenwood  AR                      4:M 13-19             8:18/M       25:44.8
    10    Philip Farr                   Greenwood  AR                      1:M 50-59             8:19/M       25:45.7
    11    Pablo Ambriz                  Greenwood  AR                      3:M  1-12             8:20/M       25:49.0
    12    Brian Evans                   Fort Smith  AR                     1:M 30-39             8:39/M       26:48.4
    13    Garrett Bawiec                Barling  AR                        5:M 13-19             8:45/M       27:07.4
    14    John Beller                   Cave City  AR                      2:M 40-49             8:45/M       27:08.4
    15    Jay Glidewell                 Fort Smith  AR                     2:M 20-29             8:48/M       27:15.3
    16    Bobby Meek                    Fayetteville  AR                   3:M 20-29             8:48/M       27:15.8
    17    James Prewitt                                                    6:M 13-19             8:48/M       27:18.2
    18    Nate Ross                     Fort Smith  AR                     3:M 40-49             8:49/M       27:19.7
    19    Cal Pritchett                 Claremore  OK                      7:M 13-19             8:56/M       27:41.4
    20    Dizzy Dean                    Greenwood  AR                      8:M 13-19             8:57/M       27:43.3
    21    Everett Nolen                 Fort Smith  AR                     4:M 40-49             9:08/M       28:19.6
    22    K. Matthew Alt                Fort Smith  AR                     9:M 13-19             9:09/M       28:20.5
    23    Anthony Lowrey                Hamburg  AR                        5:M 40-49             9:17/M       28:47.8
    24    Anthony Vega                  Barling  AR                        2:M 30-39             9:20/M       28:55.0
    25    Stone Dean                    Greenwood  AR                      10:M 13-19            9:24/M       29:07.9
    26    Martin Dyer                   Alma  AR                           11:M 13-19            9:29/M       29:23.3
    27    Garrett Ellison               Hartford  AR                       4:M 20-29             9:30/M       29:26.9
    28    Ben Carroll                   Rogers  AR                         3:M 30-39             9:41/M       30:00.7
    29    Alex Rosas                    Fort Smith  AR                     4:M 30-39             9:41/M       30:02.1
    30    Drew Giacinti                 Fort Smith  AR                     12:M 13-19            9:44/M       30:09.7
    31    Kile Graves                   Fayetteville  AR                   5:M 20-29             9:45/M       30:13.0
    32    Hayes Thompson                Springdale  AR                     4:M  1-12             9:45/M       30:14.5
    33    Mark Bianchi                  Edmond  OK                         2:M 50-59             9:46/M       30:15.9
    34    David Giacinti                Fort Smith  AR                     6:M 40-49             9:47/M       30:19.4
    35    Ben Culp                      Kingsport  TN                      5:M 30-39             9:52/M       30:35.1
    36    Gaelan Smith                  New York  NY                       7:M 40-49            10:03/M       31:07.8
    37    Garrison Wood                 Johnson City  TX                   6:M 20-29            10:09/M       31:28.2
    38    Trey Dyer                     Denton  TX                         7:M 20-29            10:12/M       31:36.5
    39    John Kamp                     Fort Smith  AR                     8:M 20-29            10:14/M       31:42.6
    40    Kevin Johnson                 Muldrow  OK                        8:M 40-49            10:24/M       32:14.7
    41    Bret Hood                     Fort Smith  AR                     3:M 50-59            10:26/M       32:22.0
    42    Sheldon Gilker                Fort Smith  AR                     9:M 20-29            10:29/M       32:30.2
    43    Riley Yandell                 Fort Smith  AR                     10:M 20-29           10:32/M       32:40.0
    44    Philip Robertson              Fort Smith  AR                     6:M 30-39            10:34/M       32:45.0
    45    Steven Robinson               Carlsbad  CA                       4:M 50-59            10:37/M       32:54.0
    46    Kyle Richardson               Fort Smith  AR                     7:M 30-39            10:43/M       33:11.9
    47    William Culp                  Temple  TX                         13:M 13-19           10:51/M       33:38.1
    48    Kendrick Prewitt                                                 5:M 50-59            10:53/M       33:44.7
    49    Skip Culp                     Temple  TX                         9:M 40-49            10:53/M       33:45.2
    50    George Weinrauch                                                 6:M 50-59            10:57/M       33:55.8
    51    David Stec                    Fort Smith  AR                     7:M 50-59            10:59/M       34:03.2
    52    Roger Holroyd                 Fort Smith  AR                     8:M 50-59            11:02/M       34:12.5
    53    Jason Bland                   Fort Smith  AR                     8:M 30-39            11:02/M       34:12.7
    54    Jesse Henson                  Fort Smith  AR                     10:M 40-49           11:08/M       34:31.1
    55    Allen King                    Fort Smith  AR                     11:M 20-29           11:08/M       34:31.7
    56    Mike Douglas                  Fort Smith  AR                     9:M 50-59            11:10/M       34:38.3
    57    Aryen King                    Fort Smith  AR                     14:M 13-19           11:12/M       34:42.1
    58    Brent Rowland                 Fort Smith  AR                     12:M 20-29           11:13/M       34:47.4
    59    Reiter Ahlert                 Fort Smith  AR                     15:M 13-19           11:17/M       34:57.9
    60    Henry Prewitt                                                    5:M  1-12            11:21/M       35:11.5
    61    Jon Hendrickson               Fort Smith  AR                     1:M 60-99            11:23/M       35:17.8
    62    Kevin Efurd                   Fort Smith  AR                     9:M 30-39            11:27/M       35:29.7
    63    Dylan Grimes                  Fort Smith  AR                     16:M 13-19           11:29/M       35:34.4
    64    Josh Waters                   Fort Smith  AR                     13:M 20-29           11:32/M       35:45.6
    65    Daniel Pugh                                                      10:M 30-39           11:36/M       35:57.7
    66    Sam Terry                     Fort Smith  AR                     11:M 40-49           11:40/M       36:09.1
    67    Butch Burton                  Roland  OK                         10:M 50-59           11:40/M       36:10.8
    68    Andrew Wise                   Little Rock  AR                    11:M 30-39           11:41/M       36:12.5
    69    Tommy Wise-Ehlers             Little Rock  AR                    14:M 20-29           11:41/M       36:13.2
    70    Jake Randolph                 Fort Smith  AR                     12:M 30-39           11:44/M       36:23.6
    71    Mason Brown                   Fort Smith  AR                     6:M  1-12            11:48/M       36:33.8
    72    Ken Aschom                    Fort Smith  AR                     2:M 60-99            11:49/M       36:38.2
    73    Mike Brown                                                       11:M 50-59           11:56/M       36:59.5
    74    Jonathan Rosas                Fort Smith  AR                     17:M 13-19           12:03/M       37:20.9
    75    Nathanael Culp                Kingsport  TN                      7:M  1-12            12:03/M       37:21.2
    76    Johnny Maxwell                Ozone  AR                          3:M 60-99            12:06/M       37:29.1
    77    Jerrod Koenigseder            Fort Smith  AR                     15:M 20-29           12:09/M       37:39.8
    78    Kenyon Savage                 Fort Smith  AR                     16:M 20-29           12:16/M       38:00.1
    79    Paul Butry                    Alma  AR                           4:M 60-99            12:29/M       38:42.7
    80    John Wheeler                  Fort Smith  AR                     5:M 60-99            12:35/M       39:01.4
    81    Patrick Keophannga            Fort Smith  AR                     13:M 30-39           12:37/M       39:06.6
    82    Samuel Prewitt                Lavaca  AR                         8:M  1-12            12:48/M       39:41.0
    83    Jeff Prewitt                  Lavaca  AR                         12:M 40-49           12:49/M       39:43.0
    84    Brian Pillar                  Fort Smith  AR                     14:M 30-39           12:50/M       39:47.9
    85    Greg Pillar                   Chesterfield  MO                   15:M 30-39           12:50/M       39:48.4
    86    Nate Garvey                   Huntington  AR                     17:M 20-29           12:52/M       39:51.7
    87    Angel Castaneda               Fort Smith  AR                     18:M 20-29           12:55/M       40:03.7
    88    Thomas Culp King              Fayetteville  AR                   9:M  1-12            13:05/M       40:34.9
    89    Jonathan Monterroza           Fort Smith  AR                     19:M 20-29           13:07/M       40:41.0
    90    Justin Johnson                Fort Smith  AR                     16:M 30-39           13:09/M       40:45.7
    91    Chris Porterfield             Fort Smith  AR                     17:M 30-39           13:23/M       41:30.4
    92    John Culp                     Temple  TX                         10:M  1-12           13:29/M       41:48.6
    93    Brandon Knepp                 Williamston  MI                    18:M 30-39           13:30/M       41:51.1
    94    Savat Sayavongsa              Fort Smith  AR                     13:M 40-49           13:37/M       42:13.9
    95    Rodney Burgess                Fort Smith  AR                     12:M 50-59           13:39/M       42:18.4
    96    Dylan Killough                Van Buren  AR                      20:M 20-29           13:51/M       42:54.8
    97    Harrison Gilker               Fort Smith  AR                     21:M 20-29           14:13/M       44:03.7
    98    Shepherd Mills                Atlanta  TX                        11:M  1-12           14:29/M       44:54.4
    99    Lloyd Hanning                 Fort Smith  AR                     6:M 60-99            14:44/M       45:40.5
   100    Daniel Dyer                   Alma  AR                           18:M 13-19           14:49/M       45:54.7
   101    Sergio Martinez               Fort Smith  AR                     22:M 20-29           14:52/M       46:05.6
   102    Mark Billingsley              Fort Smith  AR                     19:M 30-39           15:02/M       46:36.1
   103    Brian McLaughlin              Poteau  OK                         13:M 50-59           15:05/M       46:44.6
   104    John Pritchett                Claremore  OK                      14:M 50-59           15:07/M       46:51.5
   105    John Michael Carroll          Rogers  AR                         12:M  1-12           15:24/M       47:43.9
   106    Elijah Beller                 Cave City  AR                      13:M  1-12           15:24/M       47:44.0
   107    Garrett Dyer                  Fayetteville  AR                   23:M 20-29           15:27/M       47:54.9
   108    Justin Cochran                Broken Arrow  OK                   20:M 30-39           15:37/M       48:23.6
   109    Scott Mosby                   Van Buren  AR                      14:M 40-49           15:58/M       49:29.8
   110    Ben Cheek                     Muldrow  OK                        7:M 60-99            16:10/M       50:06.9
   111    Andy Elliott                  Eagle River  AK                    15:M 40-49           16:16/M       50:25.6
   112    John Keener                   Waldron  AR                        16:M 40-49           16:19/M       50:34.7
   113    Kevin Rosas                                                      14:M  1-12           16:31/M       51:10.6
   114    Ray Sandoval                  Van Buren  AR                      15:M 50-59           16:37/M       51:30.5
   115    Roger Reed                    Barling  AR                        8:M 60-99            16:48/M       52:05.1
   116    Matthew Morgan                Fort Smith  AR                     17:M 40-49           16:53/M       52:19.1
   117    Kraig Kannett                 Alma  AR                           21:M 30-39           17:02/M       52:46.6
   118    Matthew Carroll               Rogers  AR                         15:M  1-12           17:07/M       53:04.1
   119    Chelsea Mendez                Van Buren  AR                      19:M 13-19           17:10/M       53:13.7
   120    Mark Cook                     Fort Smith  AR                     9:M 60-99            17:41/M       54:48.0
   121    Jeffrey Williams              Van Buren  AR                      10:M 60-99           17:42/M       54:52.8
   122    Rick Bawiec                   Barling  AR                        16:M 50-59           17:59/M       55:44.6
   123    Mason Johnston                Rudy  AR                           16:M  1-12           18:17/M       56:39.6
   124    Kaiden Collingsworth          Rudy  AR                           17:M  1-12           18:17/M       56:39.6
   125    Terry Casalman                Fort Smith  AR                     17:M 50-59           18:37/M       57:42.7
   126    Stephen Bell                  Barling  AR                        24:M 20-29           18:50/M       58:23.0
   127    Chris Bell                    Barling  AR                        22:M 30-39           18:51/M       58:24.7
   128    Zachary Freeman               Greenwood  AR                      20:M 13-19           19:13/M       59:35.5
   129    Nicholas Coluccino            Barling  AR                        25:M 20-29           19:14/M       59:38.3
======================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Female Runners            City                            Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1     Krista Dean                   Greenwood  AR                        1:Open              7:59/M       49:32.8
    2     Laura Jones                   Greenwood  AR                      1:F 40-49             8:00/M       49:33.2
    3     Twyla Hopper                  O Fallon  IL                       1:F 30-39             9:02/M       55:59.7
    4     Janet Gilker                  Fort Smith  AR                     1:F 50-59             9:09/M       56:46.4
    5     Jenny Savold                  Bethany  OK                        2:F 40-49             9:27/M       58:38.1
    6     Audrey Nichols                Fort Smith  AR                     3:F 40-49             9:31/M       58:58.4
    7     Karen Vicens                  Fort Smith  AR                     4:F 40-49             9:41/M     1:00:04.3
    8     Nina Copeland                 Fort Smith  AR                     2:F 30-39             9:48/M     1:00:44.2
    9     Diane Stephenson              Muldrow  OK                        5:F 40-49             9:50/M     1:00:55.7
    10    Helena Drolshagen                                                1:F 20-29             9:53/M     1:01:15.4
    11    Leah McLaughlin               Poteau  OK                         2:F 50-59             9:54/M     1:01:24.8
    12    Marie Poolaw                  Fort Smith  AR                     2:F 20-29             9:58/M     1:01:50.3
    13    Jamee Risley                  Pocahontas  AR                     6:F 40-49            10:01/M     1:02:04.8
    14    Tracy Person                  Fort Smith  AR                     3:F 50-59            10:01/M     1:02:05.0
    15    Courtney Young                Fort Smith  AR                     3:F 20-29            10:05/M     1:02:29.3
    16    Megan Nichols                 Fort Smith  AR                     4:F 20-29            10:15/M     1:03:31.0
    17    Trisha Neal                   Fort Smith  AR                     7:F 40-49            10:16/M     1:03:37.1
    18    Susan Pruitt                  Fort Smith  AR                     8:F 40-49            10:17/M     1:03:46.6
    19    Meg Kannett                   Owasso  OK                         3:F 30-39            10:29/M     1:04:57.0
    20    Charla Parrish                Alma  AR                           4:F 50-59            10:36/M     1:05:42.3
    21    Mai Somphou                   Fort Smith  AR                     9:F 40-49            10:47/M     1:06:52.6
    22    Shanti Camp                   Fort Smith  AR                     5:F 50-59            10:47/M     1:06:52.8
    23    Jane Gary                     Fort Smith  AR                     6:F 50-59            10:49/M     1:07:01.5
    24    Raelyn Rowland                Little Rock  AR                    5:F 20-29            10:51/M     1:07:16.4
    25    Abbie Cox                     Fort Smith  AR                     1:F 60-99            10:55/M     1:07:40.0
    26    Kimberly Newton               Barling  AR                        10:F 40-49           11:02/M     1:08:24.3
    27    Leslie Bagby                  Barling  AR                        7:F 50-59            11:03/M     1:08:31.5
    28    Lorrie Runion                 Fort Smith  AR                     8:F 50-59            11:03/M     1:08:32.8
    29    Asha Justice                  Allen  TX                          6:F 20-29            11:11/M     1:09:20.3
    30    Samantha Mathews              Greenwood  AR                      7:F 20-29            11:16/M     1:09:48.3
    31    Dawn Dodson                   Muldrow  OK                        11:F 40-49           11:24/M     1:10:38.6
    32    Natalie Anderson              Fort Smith  AR                     8:F 20-29            11:34/M     1:11:40.1
    33    Amy Gonzagowski               Poteau  OK                         12:F 40-49           11:42/M     1:12:32.6
    34    Claire Bise                   Fort Smith  AR                     9:F 20-29            11:46/M     1:13:00.2
    35    Katherine Drolshagen                                             4:F 30-39            11:48/M     1:13:07.3
    36    Sara Porterfield              Fort Smith  AR                     13:F 40-49           12:08/M     1:15:16.2
    37    Ronda Allen                   Fort Smith  AR                     9:F 50-59            12:17/M     1:16:08.5
    38    Brittany Tran                 Rogers  AR                         10:F 20-29           12:28/M     1:17:20.6
    39    Sharon Perryman               Barling  AR                        10:F 50-59           12:33/M     1:17:48.5
    40    Crystal McDaniel              Barling  AR                        5:F 30-39            12:57/M     1:20:15.7
    41    Misty Sweeten                 Fort Smith  AR                     11:F 20-29           12:57/M     1:20:16.0
    42    Michelle Dean                 Barling  AR                        11:F 50-59           13:00/M     1:20:34.0
    43    Kay Herber                    Fort Smith  AR                     2:F 60-99            13:12/M     1:21:49.7
    44    Gena Sims                                                        12:F 50-59           13:12/M     1:21:50.1
    45    Melissa Conn                  Fayetteville  AR                   6:F 30-39            13:14/M     1:22:04.0
    46    Molly Lynn                    Norman  OK                         7:F 30-39            13:16/M     1:22:13.6
======================================================================================================================
  Place   10K Male Runners              City                            Age Group Place          Pace/M    Total Time
======================================================================================================================
    1     Tommy Griffin                 Mountainburg  AR                     1:Open              7:06/M       44:04.0
    2     Alejandro Yepez               Fort Smith  AR                     1:M 40-49             7:07/M       44:10.1
    3     Kent Lee                      Arlington  TX                      1:M 20-29             7:14/M       44:47.8
    4     Cade Weatherton               Pocola  OK                         1:M 13-19             7:20/M       45:29.3
    5     Brett Nguyen                  Fort Smith  AR                     1:M 50-59             7:25/M       45:57.1
    6     Chuck Karas                   Grand Rapids  MI                   1:M 30-39             8:05/M       50:04.0
    7     Scott Chapman                 Fort Smith  AR                     2:M 40-49             8:17/M       51:20.6
    8     Cole Parker                   Fort Smith  AR                     2:M 13-19             8:33/M       53:03.3
    9     Craig Mitchell                Van Buren  AR                      3:M 40-49             8:41/M       53:51.8
    10    Christian Fregoso             Fort Smith  AR                     2:M 20-29             8:51/M       54:54.1
    11    Stephen Mitchell              Tulsa  OK                          4:M 40-49             8:52/M       55:00.7
    12    Rocky Hopper                  O Fallon  IL                       2:M 30-39             9:02/M       56:00.1
    13    Travis Porter                 Little Rock  AR                    5:M 40-49             9:15/M       57:19.7
    14    Danny Tran                    Rogers  AR                         3:M 30-39             9:15/M       57:22.9
    15    Mark Cogburn                  Fort Smith  AR                     2:M 50-59             9:26/M       58:26.4
    16    Kerry Strickland              Fort Smith  AR                     3:M 50-59             9:36/M       59:33.1
    17    Justin Michael                Van Buren  AR                      6:M 40-49             9:40/M       59:53.1
    18    Brayden Douglas               Fort Smith  AR                     3:M 20-29             9:48/M     1:00:44.2
    19    John Autry                    Fort Smith  AR                     4:M 50-59             9:50/M     1:00:58.6
    20    Kevin Robbins                 Mountainburg  AR                   7:M 40-49             9:51/M     1:01:03.5
    21    Jim Garvey                    Fort Smith  AR                     8:M 40-49            10:10/M     1:03:01.5
    22    Greg Evans                    Saint Louis  MO                    9:M 40-49            10:14/M     1:03:29.4
    23    Chris Cervantes               Liberal  KS                        4:M 20-29            10:42/M     1:06:22.9
    24    Stephen Heinrichs             Fort Smith  AR                     5:M 50-59            10:43/M     1:06:26.7
    25    Josh Funmaker                 Fort Smith  AR                     4:M 30-39            11:22/M     1:10:28.0
    26    Timothy Skinner               Poteau  OK                         5:M 30-39            11:42/M     1:12:32.1
    27    Payton Marshall               Fort Smith  AR                     5:M 20-29            11:47/M     1:13:05.4
    28    Colin Drolshagen                                                 6:M 20-29            12:05/M     1:14:55.4
    29    Thomas Nguyen                 Rogers  AR                         7:M 20-29            12:07/M     1:15:04.3