Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational Teams
Little Rock, AR
-- September 7, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 SR Boys
================================================================================================================================
 Team - ConwayFinish Position -     1
 Team Score (places):  46  Team Score (times):   1:27:04.23  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     124    Cade Swindle                11                3               3         16:44.06         16:44.06
 2                     121    Brady Pascoe                12                4               7         16:45.80         33:29.86
 3                     123    John Sutton                 11                7              14         17:21.03         50:50.89
 4                     119    Ethan Kailey                11               15              29         17:55.25       1:08:46.14
 5                     111    Ian Bush                    11               17              46         18:18.09       1:27:04.23
 6                     116    Noah Chandler               10               65             111         19:59.67       1:47:03.90
 7                     117    Chase Fralick               10               87             198         20:54.42       2:07:58.32
 8                     1536   Austin Koeth                12     More Than  7                         21:29.92       2:29:28.24
 9                     110    Bailey Bassett              10     More Than  7                         22:18.58       2:51:46.82
 10                    120    Brady Myers                 10     More Than  7                         22:26.87       3:14:13.69
 11                    114    Noah Cecil                  10     More Than  7                         22:30.31       3:36:44.00
 12                    118    Isaiah Jellenik             10     More Than  7                         22:46.14       3:59:30.14
 13                    115    Gabe Chandler               12     More Than  7                         24:43.03       4:24:13.17
 14                    122    Gage Payne                  11     More Than  7                         25:15.40       4:49:28.57
 15                    113    Kayden Castles              12     More Than  7                         28:12.20       5:17:40.77

 Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
 Team Score (places):  81  Team Score (times):   1:29:35.90  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                      51    Bresner Austin              11                2               2         16:29.29         16:29.29
 2                      52    Hagan Austin                11                8              10         17:27.02         33:56.31
 3                      66    Ammon Henderson             11               18              28         18:23.38         52:19.69
 4                      68    Chris Herrera               10               22              50         18:32.15       1:10:51.84
 5                      54    Christian Brack             12               31              81         18:44.06       1:29:35.90
 6                      84    Ethan Saffle                12               43             124         19:16.39       1:48:52.29
 7                      76    Luis Martinez               11               44             168         19:17.66       2:08:09.95
 8                      83    Aidan Russell               10     More Than  7                         19:18.17       2:27:28.12
 9                      50    Cam Apel                    10     More Than  7                         19:29.78       2:46:57.90
 10                     70    Jaxon Holt                  10     More Than  7                         19:33.43       3:06:31.33
 11                     71    Ethan Ives                  12     More Than  7                         19:34.04       3:26:05.37
 12                     56    Johnny Chicas               11     More Than  7                         19:37.37       3:45:42.74
 13                     75    Drew MacIntire              10     More Than  7                         20:16.71       4:05:59.45
 14                     85    Aaron Spangler              11     More Than  7                         20:26.22       4:26:25.67
 15                     53    Kakada Av                   12     More Than  7                         20:31.33       4:46:57.00
 16                     59    Aaron Devine                11     More Than  7                         21:21.24       5:08:18.24
 17                     86    Nolan Turner                11     More Than  7                         21:24.49       5:29:42.73
 18                     67    Christian Hernandez         10     More Than  7                         21:27.71       5:51:10.44
 19                     79    Grant Moore                 10     More Than  7                         21:32.96       6:12:43.40
 20                     77    Jesus Mendoza               12     More Than  7                         21:43.86       6:34:27.26
 21                     80    Logan New                   12     More Than  7                         21:47.91       6:56:15.17
 22                     48    Sam Allen                   12     More Than  7                         21:49.20       7:18:04.37
 23                     65    Collin Harvey               10     More Than  7                         22:19.33       7:40:23.70
 24                     73    Brandon Lee                 12     More Than  7                         22:39.85       8:03:03.55
 25                     55    Mason Butler                10     More Than  7                         23:39.95       8:26:43.50
 26                     82    Antony Roman                11     More Than  7                         23:48.79       8:50:32.29
 27                     57    Marshall Chism              10     More Than  7                         23:53.19       9:14:25.48
 28                     62    Kyler Fletcher              12     More Than  7                         24:06.93       9:38:32.41
 29                     72    Hayden Jones                12     More Than  7                         24:16.33      10:02:48.74
 30                     58    Tyler Curry                 11     More Than  7                         24:25.03      10:27:13.77
 31                     88    Stephen Watts               10     More Than  7                         24:32.59      10:51:46.36
 32                     69    Conner Hobson               10     More Than  7                         24:57.69      11:16:44.05
 33                     61    Seth Eubanks                11     More Than  7                         24:59.88      11:41:43.93
 34                     60    Ryan Drown                  10     More Than  7                         25:27.61      12:07:11.54
 35                     64    Robert Gordon               11     More Than  7                         29:27.90      12:36:39.44
 36                     87    Sergio Vargas               12     More Than  7                         29:41.57      13:06:21.01
 37                     89    Adam Whaley                 12     More Than  7                         31:20.78      13:37:41.79

 Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     3
 Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):   1:30:55.27  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     191    Zeke McCain                 10                6               6         17:16.18         17:16.18
 2                     192    Ethan Smith                 10               12              18         17:42.85         34:59.03
 3                     179    Adam Albrecht               12               21              39         18:30.37         53:29.40
 4                     195    Levi Stratton               10               27              66         18:42.81       1:12:12.21
 5                     196    William Swecker             11               28              94         18:43.06       1:30:55.27
 6                     190    Sutton Manatt               10               30             124         18:44.04       1:49:39.31
 7                     199    Nathan Welch                10               33             157         18:45.88       2:08:25.19
 8                     180    Evan Armitage               10     More Than  7                         19:00.71       2:27:25.90
 9                     189    Carter Manatt               12     More Than  7                         19:03.43       2:46:29.33
 10                    188    Garrett Horton              10     More Than  7                         19:14.28       3:05:43.61
 11                    184    Ethan Brock                 10     More Than  7                         19:17.43       3:25:01.04
 12                    186    Neal Cole                   12     More Than  7                         19:39.64       3:44:40.68
 13                    182    Houston Baber               12     More Than  7                         20:00.15       4:04:40.83
 14                    194    Payton Spencer              12     More Than  7                         20:05.06       4:24:45.89
 15                    198    Brayden Watson              11     More Than  7                         21:09.78       4:45:55.67
 16                    187    J.T. Griffin                12     More Than  7                         21:32.26       5:07:27.93
 17                    197    Jackson Teater              12     More Than  7                         21:50.08       5:29:18.01
 18                    183    Wesley Bonner               10     More Than  7                         25:47.63       5:55:05.64
 19                    181    Connor Ashley               10     More Than  7                         29:20.08       6:24:25.72

 Team - LakesideFinish Position -     4
 Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):   1:31:17.14  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     209    Caleb Wrublesky             11                5               5         16:57.24         16:57.24
 2                     202    Hunter Dorathy              10               14              19         17:51.82         34:49.06
 3                     208    William Mims                12               19              38         18:27.25         53:16.31
 4                     200    Andy Apodaca                12               36              74         18:57.27       1:12:13.58
 5                     206    Barrett James               10               38             112         19:03.56       1:31:17.14
 6                     201    Ashton Dorathy              12               48             160         19:21.25       1:50:38.39
 7                     207    Brayden James               10               68             228         20:03.87       2:10:42.26
 8                     205    Caiden Ingram               12     More Than  7                         20:13.60       2:30:55.86
 9                     204    Leighton Harris             11     More Than  7                         21:39.81       2:52:35.67
 10                    203    Alex Garner                 12     More Than  7                         24:42.02       3:17:17.69

 Team - CabotFinish Position -     5
 Team Score (places): 120  Team Score (times):   1:31:46.44  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                      97    Bryce Johnson               11                9               9         17:28.06         17:28.06
 2                     107    Grayson Young               11               11              20         17:36.03         35:04.09
 3                     101    Diego Oviedo                11               23              43         18:32.30         53:36.39
 4                     102    Cade Puckett                11               37              80         18:58.73       1:12:35.12
 5                      93    Houston Edwards             10               40             120         19:11.32       1:31:46.44
 6                      99    Braden Leonard              12               46             166         19:19.89       1:51:06.33
 7                     104    Austin Sharp                10               50             216         19:29.17       2:10:35.50
 8                     105    Grant Thompson              11     More Than  7                         19:37.91       2:30:13.41
 9                      92    Ethan Edmondson             10     More Than  7                         19:40.40       2:49:53.81
 10                     98    Baylee Jost                 10     More Than  7                         19:42.86       3:09:36.67
 11                    103    Riley Reed                  11     More Than  7                         24:37.13       3:34:13.80

 Team - MaumelleFinish Position -     6
 Team Score (places): 182  Team Score (times):   1:34:11.19  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     268    Tyler Melton                12               10              10         17:35.88         17:35.88
 2                     266    Clay McDonald               11               16              26         18:00.60         35:36.48
 3                     259    Stephan Boland              10               42              68         19:14.18         54:50.66
 4                     278    Maurice Whitfield           10               55             123         19:34.55       1:14:25.21
 5                     272    Nate Sutterfield            11               59             182         19:45.98       1:34:11.19
 6                     267    Will McDonald               11               70             252         20:05.93       1:54:17.12
 7                     269    Thomas Naylor               10               86             338         20:50.89       2:15:08.01
 8                     279    Dylan Wilkins               11     More Than  7                         21:57.92       2:37:05.93
 9                     274    Steven Vong                 11     More Than  7                         22:24.32       2:59:30.25
 10                    263    Luke Gustafson              10     More Than  7                         24:48.73       3:24:18.98
 11                    270    Reese Raborn                 9     More Than  7                         26:27.60       3:50:46.58
 12                    273    Josh Temple                 11     More Than  7                         26:34.44       4:17:21.02
 13                    276    Grant Werner                11     More Than  7                         28:53.25       4:46:14.27
 14                    275    Connor Ward                 11     More Than  7                         39:36.66       5:25:50.93

 Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -     7
 Team Score (places): 244  Team Score (times):   1:37:07.65  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     130    Jed Johnson                 12               24              24         18:36.99         18:36.99
 2                     129    Ramsey Jennings              9               45              69         19:19.28         37:56.27
 3                     131    Owen Lien                   10               52             121         19:33.13         57:29.40
 4                     126    Sidney Dassinger            12               61             182         19:46.88       1:17:16.28
 5                     127    Will Humiston                9               62             244         19:51.37       1:37:07.65
 6                     132    Drew Vano                   11               81             325         20:35.93       1:57:43.58
 7                     128    Henry Jackson               11               88             413         20:55.86       2:18:39.44
 8                     133    Dixon Wade                  10     More Than  7                         25:55.28       2:44:34.72

 Team - North Little RockFinish Position -     8
 Team Score (places): 266  Team Score (times):   1:38:24.43  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     304    Brock Bivens                12               13              13         17:43.48         17:43.48
 2                     319    Bradley Shunn               11               41              54         19:13.12         36:56.60
 3                     312    Clayton Jolly               11               49             103         19:26.75         56:23.35
 4                     314    Ben Mitchell                12               64             167         19:57.66       1:16:21.01
 5                     309    Israel Guardado             12               99             266         22:03.42       1:38:24.43
 6                     321    Jose Soto                   12              100             366         22:06.58       2:00:31.01
 7                     320    Kolton Smith                10              114             480         22:59.72       2:23:30.73
 8                     305    Davion Conley               12     More Than  7                         23:08.14       2:46:38.87
 9                     315    Andrew Piper                10     More Than  7                         24:07.85       3:10:46.72
 10                    303    Michael Arrieta             12     More Than  7                         24:55.19       3:35:41.91
 11                    306    Dylan Craven                11     More Than  7                         25:01.10       4:00:43.01
 12                    317    Osiel Rodriguez             10     More Than  7                         25:23.28       4:26:06.29
 13                    308    Jackson Godfrey             10     More Than  7                         25:28.81       4:51:35.10
 14                    310    Joshua Haley                10     More Than  7                         26:57.55       5:18:32.65
 15                    311    Jerden Howard               12     More Than  7                         28:04.17       5:46:36.82
 16                    316    Ivan Rodriguez              11     More Than  7                         28:04.17       6:14:40.99
 17                    313    Kevin Lozano                10     More Than  7                         34:28.55       6:49:09.54
 18                    318    Jaxson Sheeley              11     More Than  7                         35:32.15       7:24:41.69

 Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     9
 Team Score (places): 272  Team Score (times):   1:38:15.84  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     212    Cannon Chrochet             11               25              25         18:37.02         18:37.02
 2                     217    Chip Fournier               11               29              54         18:43.44         37:20.46
 3                     210    Trevor Anderson             12               56             110         19:39.79         57:00.25
 4                     215    Andrew Files                 9               79             189         20:33.42       1:17:33.67
 5                     220    Noah Greeson                11               83             272         20:42.17       1:38:15.84
 6                     226    Luke Shroyer                11               95             367         21:21.76       1:59:37.60
 7                     1538   Matthew C. J.               10              101             468         22:18.90       2:21:56.50
 8                     221    Gary Hartzell               10     More Than  7                         24:08.69       2:46:05.19
 9                     222    Collin Kita                 11     More Than  7                         24:11.60       3:10:16.79
 10                    218    William Freeman             12     More Than  7                         25:22.46       3:35:39.25
 11                    223    Austin McDuffie             11     More Than  7                         25:28.63       4:01:07.88
 12                    225    Forrest Rogers              11     More Than  7                         26:04.55       4:27:12.43
 13                    228    Mateo Volpi                 10     More Than  7                         26:27.08       4:53:39.51
 14                    219    Eric Gonzalez               11     More Than  7                         29:16.83       5:22:56.34

 Team - BentonFinish Position -    10
 Team Score (places): 274  Team Score (times):   1:38:14.50  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                      25    Gage Epperson               11               26              26         18:39.20         18:39.20
 2                      33    Samuel Morales              10               35              61         18:56.49         37:35.69
 3                      35    Brendan Redmond             12               57             118         19:45.16         57:20.85
 4                      18    Chandler Boardman           10               76             194         20:18.00       1:17:38.85
 5                      32    Mason Lucas                 10               80             274         20:35.65       1:38:14.50
 6                      16    Zac Benham                  11               82             356         20:38.93       1:58:53.43
 7                      23    Joseph Dockery              10               92             448         21:05.75       2:19:59.18
 8                      17    Jesse Bennett               11     More Than  7                         21:07.30       2:41:06.48
 9                      36    Alex Roberts                10     More Than  7                         22:14.42       3:03:20.90
 10                     41    Nicholas Sample             12     More Than  7                         22:32.73       3:25:53.63
 11                     31    Jesse Kneisler              12     More Than  7                         22:41.26       3:48:34.89
 12                     20    Joseph Boss                 10     More Than  7                         23:00.74       4:11:35.63
 13                     19    Nathan Bond                 12     More Than  7                         23:25.86       4:35:01.49
 14                     38    Nahum Romero                10     More Than  7                         23:42.22       4:58:43.71
 15                     43    Garrett Snellings           10     More Than  7                         23:45.89       5:22:29.60
 16                     30    Sam Ingram                  10     More Than  7                         24:03.57       5:46:33.17
 17                     15    Tate Ashcraft               10     More Than  7                         25:10.93       6:11:44.10
 18                     29    Josh Hynum                  12     More Than  7                         26:06.49       6:37:50.59
 19                     44    Caleb Van Pelt              10     More Than  7                         26:13.57       7:04:04.16
 20                     40    Jon Sadler                  12     More Than  7                         26:36.85       7:30:41.01
 21                     26    Jack Ginther                10     More Than  7                         26:48.12       7:57:29.13

 Team - ViloniaFinish Position -    11
 Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):   1:38:55.36  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     372    Gabriel Goodwin             11               51              51         19:32.53         19:32.53
 2                     370    David Adams                 11               53             104         19:33.93         39:06.46
 3                     373    Clayton Jones               10               54             158         19:34.40         58:40.86
 4                     376    Chris York                  12               66             224         20:00.34       1:18:41.20
 5                     375    Cade Wagner                 10               74             298         20:14.16       1:38:55.36
 6                     371    Nathan Freeman              12              124             422         23:55.63       2:02:50.99

 Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -    12
 Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):   1:43:35.17  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     161    Dominic Ward                11                1               1         16:22.13         16:22.13
 2                     156    Kenneth Barlow              12               39              40         19:10.86         35:32.99
 3                     158    Thane Johnson               11               85             125         20:47.37         56:20.36
 4                     159    Ashton Kelly                10              106             231         22:43.33       1:19:03.69
 5                     157    Hayden Coast                10              130             361         24:31.48       1:43:35.17
 6                     160    Jack Smith                  12              142             503         31:54.80       2:15:29.97

 Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    13
 Team Score (places): 363  Team Score (times):   1:41:55.21  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     245    Drew Bryant                 10               47              47         19:20.03         19:20.03
 2                     252    Mason Mezel                 10               63             110         19:55.96         39:15.99
 3                     254    David Wood                  10               67             177         20:01.49         59:17.48
 4                     253    Joseph Warren               10               89             266         20:56.59       1:20:14.07
 5                     249    Miles Howard                10               97             363         21:41.14       1:41:55.21
 6                     246    Thomas Dillard              10              105             468         22:39.96       2:04:35.17
 7                     250    Mason Lynn                  12              109             577         22:50.89       2:27:26.06
 8                     247    Paul Douglas                10     More Than  7                         23:42.03       2:51:08.09
 9                     248    Noah Eisenach               10     More Than  7                         24:14.03       3:15:22.12
 10                    251    Gavin McGilvray             11     More Than  7                         28:56.32       3:44:18.44

 Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    14
 Team Score (places): 384  Team Score (times):   1:42:13.11  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     235    Reece Forrest               12               60              60         19:46.88         19:46.88
 2                     232    Oliver Beland               12               72             132         20:08.46         39:55.34
 3                     236    Andrew Helms                12               78             210         20:29.87       1:00:25.21
 4                     231    Youseff Babget              10               84             294         20:45.73       1:21:10.94
 5                     239    Leyton Rainbolt             10               90             384         21:02.17       1:42:13.11
 6                     233    Mackenzie Bernhardt         11               93             477         21:12.80       2:03:25.91
 7                     241    Robert Silzer               10              115             592         23:01.24       2:26:27.15
 8                     237    George Igwe                 11     More Than  7                         23:44.57       2:50:11.72
 9                     238    Christan Kasten             10     More Than  7                         24:21.17       3:14:32.89
 10                    234    Kai Ditzig                  12     More Than  7                         24:57.65       3:39:30.54
 11                    244    Michael White               11     More Than  7                         26:42.25       4:06:12.79
 12                    243    John Swaim                  12     More Than  7                         31:33.76       4:37:46.55

 Team - BeebeFinish Position -    15
 Team Score (places): 394  Team Score (times):   1:45:09.98  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                      11    Hazlitt Pena                12               32              32         18:45.48         18:45.48
 2                      12    Will Rudd                   12               58              90         19:45.82         38:31.30
 3                      7     Conley Herekamp             11               94             184         21:20.06         59:51.36
 4                      14    Hunter Wade                 12              102             286         22:28.10       1:22:19.46
 5                      10    Noah Mooney                 11              108             394         22:50.52       1:45:09.98
 6                      9     Garrett Mathis              11              110             504         22:52.93       2:08:02.91
 7                      8     Zac Joyner                  12              111             615         22:54.54       2:30:57.45
 8                      13    DeShay Thornhill            11     More Than  7                         23:09.70       2:54:07.15

 Team - SheridanFinish Position -    16
 Team Score (places): 435  Team Score (times):   1:47:04.12  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     356    Ashton Arnold               10               34              34         18:52.46         18:52.46
 2                     363    Justice Plackard            10               73             107         20:10.49         39:02.95
 3                     364    Alex Vaughn                 12               91             198         21:03.85       1:00:06.80
 4                     355    Grayson Allen                9              112             310         22:55.74       1:23:02.54
 5                     362    Andrew Pinkerton            12              125             435         24:01.58       1:47:04.12
 6                     358    Josh Handloser               9              126             561         24:08.53       2:11:12.65
 7                     359    Dylan Jones                 10              139             700         28:12.33       2:39:24.98

 Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    17
 Team Score (places): 449  Team Score (times):   1:47:25.40  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     173    Isaias Garcia               11               69              69         20:05.65         20:05.65
 2                     178    Logan Summers               12               71             140         20:08.18         40:13.83
 3                     169    Brock Ballard               11               77             217         20:20.86       1:00:34.69
 4                     171    Alex Gabriel                10              103             320         22:28.71       1:23:03.40
 5                     172    Salvador Gabriel            11              129             449         24:22.00       1:47:25.40
 6                     175    Griffen Hyman                9              137             586         26:48.14       2:14:13.54
 7                     174    Roberto Herrera             11              143             729         35:50.20       2:50:03.74

 Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    18
 Team Score (places): 474  Team Score (times):   1:50:16.53  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     340    Hassan Sardar               11               20              20         18:29.93         18:29.93
 2                     344    Wes Thompson                11               98             118         21:52.91         40:22.84
 3                     337    Samuel Moutos               11              117             235         23:03.76       1:03:26.60
 4                     343    Akhil Thadur                12              118             353         23:18.75       1:26:45.35
 5                     342    Grant Swindle               10              121             474         23:31.18       1:50:16.53
 6                     345    Wilson Waugh                12              122             596         23:37.75       2:13:54.28
 7                     334    Sam Conine                  12              123             719         23:51.17       2:37:45.45
 8                     333    Nathan Billingsley          10     More Than  7                         24:21.78       3:02:07.23
 9                     335    Caleb Green                 11     More Than  7                         24:23.25       3:26:30.48
 10                    330    Sebastion Atilano           10     More Than  7                         25:09.50       3:51:39.98
 11                    341    Kaustav Sarkar              10     More Than  7                         27:41.12       4:19:21.10
 12                    331    Robert Bennett              10     More Than  7                         28:16.14       4:47:37.24
 13                    332    Landon Billera              10     More Than  7                         29:38.31       5:17:15.55

 Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position -    19
 Team Score (places): 514  Team Score (times):   1:50:53.59  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     286    Micah Meeks                 10               75              75         20:15.25         20:15.25
 2                     288    Chandler Williams           11               96             171         21:22.69         41:37.94
 3                     281    Gregory Febock              10              107             278         22:50.17       1:04:28.11
 4                     285    Aidan Hudgens               10              116             394         23:02.71       1:27:30.82
 5                     282    Hayden Henson               11              120             514         23:22.77       1:50:53.59
 6                     283    Logan Hilpert               11              136             650         26:19.10       2:17:12.69
 7                     287    Josh Roy                    10              141             791         30:07.06       2:47:19.75
 8                     284    JKC Hopkins                 10     More Than  7                         37:58.75       3:25:18.50

 Team - eStemFinish Position -    20
 Team Score (places): 631  Team Score (times):   2:00:55.20  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     140    Isaiah Guerrera             12              113             113         22:58.35         22:58.35
 2                     137    Seth Ferguson               11              127             240         24:08.68         47:07.03
 3                     145    Chad Newman                 11              128             368         24:09.54       1:11:16.57
 4                     150    KeyAndre Wilson             10              131             499         24:39.45       1:35:56.02
 5                     147    Micah Smith                 12              132             631         24:59.18       2:00:55.20
 6                     136    Garrett Ellis               11              133             764         25:03.76       2:25:58.96
 7                     146    Chili Russel                10              135             899         25:11.05       2:51:10.01
 8                     134    Maurice Carlock             12     More Than  7                         26:20.83       3:17:30.84
 9                     143    Deven Miller                 9     More Than  7                         26:37.07       3:44:07.91
 10                    149    Charles Toliver             10     More Than  7                         28:34.51       4:12:42.42
 11                    135    Na'im Dawson                10     More Than  7                         29:56.23       4:42:38.65

 Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position -    21
 Team Score (places): 635  Team Score (times):   2:07:22.43  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     351    Greg Hoelzeman              12              104             104         22:29.14         22:29.14
 2                     347    Brock Gottsponer            10              119             223         23:18.90         45:48.04
 3                     348    Trey Greeson                11              134             357         25:05.76       1:10:53.80
 4                     350    Daniel Hoelzeman            11              138             495         27:34.07       1:38:27.87
 5                     353    Noah Koch                   11              140             635         28:54.56       2:07:22.43

 Team - Abundant LifeFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                      2     Carson Jefford              11     Less Than  5                         20:25.11         20:25.11

 Team - BauxiteFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                      4     Garrett Lucier              11     Less Than  5                         22:24.67         22:24.67
 2                      5     Reece Rowland                9     Less Than  5                         24:02.02         46:26.69
 3                      3     Payton Dumas                10     Less Than  5                         25:11.36       1:11:38.05

 Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     108    Andrew Haughaboo            10     Less Than  5                         19:03.61         19:03.61
 2                     109    Andy Landes                 10     Less Than  5                         25:18.42         44:22.03

 Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     125    Josh Tibbs                  11     Less Than  5                         18:05.09         18:05.09

 Team - FordyceFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     151    Daniel House                10     Less Than  5                         23:46.77         23:46.77
 2                     152    Ethan Matkin                11     Less Than  5                         28:11.64         51:58.41
 3                     154    John David Ross             10     Less Than  5                         28:11.79       1:20:10.20

 Team - GosnellFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     155    Colby Keeling               12     Less Than  5                         21:01.03         21:01.03

 Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     164    Warren Hedrick               9     Less Than  5                         25:28.65         25:28.65
 2                     165    Brady Robertson              9     Less Than  5                         30:37.20         56:05.85
 3                     166    Sawyer Simpson               9     Less Than  5                         36:32.19       1:32:38.04

 Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     167    Andreas Bradley             10     Less Than  5                         19:22.77         19:22.77
 2                     168    Brian Johnson               10     Less Than  5                         28:42.66         48:05.43

 Team - Magnet CoverFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     255    Collin Juilan               10     Less Than  5                         27:22.71         27:22.71

 Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     322    Kevin Aguilar               11     Less Than  5                         17:53.73         17:53.73
 2                     325    Hugo Verdin                 11     Less Than  5                         19:08.09         37:01.82
 3                     324    Franco Verdin                9     Less Than  5                         19:15.60         56:17.42
 4                     323    Giancarlo Rodriguez         12     Less Than  5                         19:46.97       1:16:04.39

 Team - PottsvilleFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     328    Clayvin Lunsford            12     Less Than  5                         23:08.80         23:08.80
 2                     329    Zino Schroder               12     Less Than  5                         25:55.91         49:04.71
 3                     327    Jonathan Henriquez          11     Less Than  5                         31:31.67       1:20:36.38

 Team - Star CityFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     368    Jovanny Martinez            11     Less Than  5                         21:38.69         21:38.69
 2                     366    John Elrod                  12     Less Than  5                         23:11.12         44:49.81
 3                     365    Ty Conner                   12     Less Than  5                         25:02.44       1:09:52.25
================================================================================================================================
 JR Boys
================================================================================================================================
 Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
 Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):   1:02:05.89  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     932    Nathan Miller                9                1               1         11:29.47         11:29.47
 2                     940    Coby Qualls                  9                8               9         12:13.19         23:42.66
 3                     902    Brantley Cogburn             8               15              24         12:39.61         36:22.27
 4                     900    Jackson Callahan             9               19              43         12:51.67         49:13.94
 5                     943    Miguel Salazar               8               20              63         12:51.95       1:02:05.89
 6                     953    Oscar Totten                 8               28              91         12:58.07       1:15:03.96
 7                     936    Devin Patel                  9               32             123         13:00.83       1:28:04.79
 8                     939    Aidan Qualls                 9     More Than  7                         13:15.01       1:41:19.80
 9                     937    Julio Patino                 7     More Than  7                         13:41.14       1:55:00.94
 10                    917    Blake Hecke                  8     More Than  7                         13:52.55       2:08:53.49
 11                    915    Ty Harris                    9     More Than  7                         13:58.85       2:22:52.34
 12                    928    Cade Martin                  9     More Than  7                         14:07.31       2:36:59.65
 13                    911    De'Von Gormley               7     More Than  7                         14:07.52       2:51:07.17
 14                    916    Hezekiah Heard               8     More Than  7                         14:10.42       3:05:17.59
 15                    948    Bonham Taliaferro            9     More Than  7                         14:23.99       3:19:41.58
 16                    949    Jade Taliaferro              9     More Than  7                         14:55.42       3:34:37.00
 17                    933    Jaden Murphy                 9     More Than  7                         14:56.03       3:49:33.03
 18                    918    Jack Higginbotham            8     More Than  7                         15:00.21       4:04:33.24
 19                    921    Brode Horton                 8     More Than  7                         15:01.39       4:19:34.63
 20                    910    Tony Garcia                  7     More Than  7                         15:02.38       4:34:37.01
 21                    914    Ethan Hale                   7     More Than  7                         15:07.27       4:49:44.28
 22                    919    Blaine Homan                 9     More Than  7                         15:07.37       5:04:51.65
 23                    913    Keegan Guthrie               9     More Than  7                         15:21.82       5:20:13.47
 24                    906    Erick Deciderio              8     More Than  7                         15:21.90       5:35:35.37
 25                    897    Brady Bales                  7     More Than  7                         15:27.04       5:51:02.41
 26                    945    Gavin Smith                  9     More Than  7                         15:46.66       6:06:49.07
 27                    954    Parker VanDee               12     More Than  7                         15:48.07       6:22:37.14
 28                    931    Bradyn Messersmith           8     More Than  7                         15:51.02       6:38:28.16
 29                    920    Brayden Horton               9     More Than  7                         15:55.16       6:54:23.32
 30                    930    Chay Menzies                 7     More Than  7                         15:55.46       7:10:18.78
 31                    938    Zane Pike                    8     More Than  7                         15:57.04       7:26:15.82
 32                    935    Adam Newman                  7     More Than  7                         16:06.34       7:42:22.16
 33                    905    Ryan Davis                   7     More Than  7                         16:26.02       7:58:48.18
 34                    898    Braylen Bridges              8     More Than  7                         16:32.32       8:15:20.50
 35                    925    Kaden Lanier                 8     More Than  7                         16:34.05       8:31:54.55
 36                    924    Gavin Karm                   7     More Than  7                         16:54.50       8:48:49.05
 37                    941    Lloyd Rico                   7     More Than  7                         16:57.59       9:05:46.64
 38                    957    Caleb Williamson             8     More Than  7                         17:18.33       9:23:04.97
 39                    929    Zane McCain                  8     More Than  7                         17:23.91       9:40:28.88
 40                    923    Adam Iuhasz                  7     More Than  7                         17:26.29       9:57:55.17
 41                    907    Jedidiah DeWeber             8     More Than  7                         17:26.68      10:15:21.85
 42                    955    James Wethington             8     More Than  7                         17:45.48      10:33:07.33
 43                    926    Chaise Mann                  7     More Than  7                         17:57.15      10:51:04.48
 44                    956    Ethan Williams               8     More Than  7                         18:23.58      11:09:28.06
 45                    946    Noah Smithwick               8     More Than  7                         18:32.53      11:28:00.59
 46                    896    Jack Anderson                7     More Than  7                         18:56.38      11:46:56.97
 47                    934    Jonathan Newell              9     More Than  7                         19:47.06      12:06:44.03
 48                    944    Donald Smith                 8     More Than  7                         22:23.96      12:29:07.99

 Team - BryantFinish Position -     2
 Team Score (places):  77  Team Score (times):   1:02:47.95  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     732    George Terry                 9                6               6         12:04.04         12:04.04
 2                     682    Brady Bingaman               9               10              16         12:16.25         24:20.29
 3                     730    Alex Skelley                 9               16              32         12:41.73         37:02.02
 4                     721    Mason Lewis                  9               21              53         12:52.20         49:54.22
 5                     710    Sam Herring                  9               24              77         12:53.73       1:02:47.95
 6                     692    Mitchell Elmore              9               29             106         12:58.19       1:15:46.14
 7                     681    Layton Baugh                 8               35             141         13:06.09       1:28:52.23
 8                     675    Brandon Avila                8     More Than  7                         13:10.54       1:42:02.77
 9                     685    Payton Brack                 8     More Than  7                         13:31.24       1:55:34.01
 10                    679    Daniel Barrientos            8     More Than  7                         13:48.09       2:09:22.10
 11                    725    Dylan Middleton              7     More Than  7                         14:02.64       2:23:24.74
 12                    696    Isaac Flores                 9     More Than  7                         14:04.63       2:37:29.37
 13                    680    Jeremy Barrientos            7     More Than  7                         14:09.17       2:51:38.54
 14                    723    Gavin Maynard                9     More Than  7                         14:10.76       3:05:49.30
 15                    708    Luis Hernandez               9     More Than  7                         14:19.30       3:20:08.60
 16                    714    Quinn Johnson                8     More Than  7                         14:44.90       3:34:53.50
 17                    694    Braxton Fischer              9     More Than  7                         14:57.41       3:49:50.91
 18                    705    Ryan Harmon                  9     More Than  7                         15:26.17       4:05:17.08
 19                    711    Canon Hill                   9     More Than  7                         15:26.53       4:20:43.61
 20                    726    Grant Morehead               8     More Than  7                         15:29.02       4:36:12.63
 21                    719    Jack Landrum                 7     More Than  7                         15:29.34       4:51:41.97
 22                    687    Trevor Burch                 9     More Than  7                         15:44.29       5:07:26.26
 23                    731    Trent Taylor                 8     More Than  7                         15:46.93       5:23:13.19
 24                    695    Brodie Fischer               7     More Than  7                         15:48.46       5:39:01.65
 25                    688    Ricardo Castillo             9     More Than  7                         16:10.79       5:55:12.44
 26                    712    Brylane Holloway             9     More Than  7                         16:16.43       6:11:28.87
 27                    707    Dante Hernandez              7     More Than  7                         16:20.48       6:27:49.35
 28                    674    Jason Apodaca                9     More Than  7                         16:21.79       6:44:11.14
 29                    729    Andrew Schroeder             8     More Than  7                         16:25.95       7:00:37.09
 30                    677    Daniel Barnes                7     More Than  7                         16:28.70       7:17:05.79
 31                    699    Conner Gamet                 9     More Than  7                         16:33.90       7:33:39.69
 32                    700    Jesus Garcia                 7     More Than  7                         16:40.90       7:50:20.59
 33                    698    Brendan Gamet                8     More Than  7                         16:53.49       8:07:14.08
 34                    716    Andrew Karp                  8     More Than  7                         16:56.24       8:24:10.32
 35                    709    Caleb Herrera                7     More Than  7                         16:59.28       8:41:09.60
 36                    676    Osbaldo Ayala                7     More Than  7                         17:02.92       8:58:12.52
 37                    727    Daven Parker                 7     More Than  7                         17:07.62       9:15:20.14
 38                    704    Logan Grantham               8     More Than  7                         17:12.56       9:32:32.70
 39                    683    Drew Bishop                  8     More Than  7                         17:21.57       9:49:54.27
 40                    689    Carter Cobb                  7     More Than  7                         17:23.26      10:07:17.53
 41                    703    Freddy Giron                 7     More Than  7                         17:30.70      10:24:48.23
 42                    724    Dakota McCall                9     More Than  7                         17:32.51      10:42:20.74
 43                    718    Cole Lacaze                  9     More Than  7                         17:42.04      11:00:02.78
 44                    715    Jadan Jones                  9     More Than  7                         17:53.92      11:17:56.70
 45                    706    Grayson Henson               7     More Than  7                         17:58.90      11:35:55.60
 46                    691    Tyler Delay                  9     More Than  7                         18:01.24      11:53:56.84
 47                    722    Zane Long                    7     More Than  7                         18:03.14      12:11:59.98
 48                    684    Ty Bishop                    8     More Than  7                         18:09.61      12:30:09.59
 49                    678    Lukas Barnett                8     More Than  7                         18:10.92      12:48:20.51
 50                    690    Dean Cunningham              7     More Than  7                         18:22.22      13:06:42.73
 51                    697    Zachary Fort                 8     More Than  7                         18:36.11      13:25:18.84
 52                    693    Ethan Eubanks                9     More Than  7                         18:54.92      13:44:13.76
 53                    686    Boe Brazil                   7     More Than  7                         19:18.36      14:03:32.12
 54                    728    Quran Powell                 8     More Than  7                         19:24.55      14:22:56.67
 55                    702    Koen Gildner                 8     More Than  7                         20:44.03      14:43:40.70
 56                    717    Jonah Kennedy                7     More Than  7                         21:42.56      15:05:23.26

 Team - CabotFinish Position -     3
 Team Score (places):  80  Team Score (times):   1:03:11.90  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     777    Jake Johnson                 9                7               7         12:05.07         12:05.07
 2                     828    Peyton Whittiker             9               13              20         12:36.46         24:41.53
 3                     817    Nathan Thurman               9               17              37         12:43.39         37:24.92
 4                     783    Payton Lee                   8               18              55         12:50.56         50:15.48
 5                     776    Brooks Johnson               8               25              80         12:56.42       1:03:11.90
 6                     733    Pierce Abshure               9               30             110         12:58.21       1:16:10.11
 7                     742    Joshua Breedlove             9               31             141         13:00.72       1:29:10.83
 8                     829    Logan Williams               9     More Than  7                         13:01.53       1:42:12.36
 9                     767    Micheal Griffin              9     More Than  7                         13:12.83       1:55:25.19
 10                    781    Gavin Langford               8     More Than  7                         13:31.08       2:08:56.27
 11                    810    Avie Singleton               8     More Than  7                         13:34.87       2:22:31.14
 12                    763    Jayden Fulton                8     More Than  7                         13:35.43       2:36:06.57
 13                    819    Patric Veasman               8     More Than  7                         13:37.94       2:49:44.51
 14                    797    Hezekiah Morris              8     More Than  7                         13:49.62       3:03:34.13
 15                    821    Jimmy Vincent                9     More Than  7                         13:55.81       3:17:29.94
 16                    786    Logan MacConaugha            8     More Than  7                         14:00.83       3:31:30.77
 17                    791    Jaxon Meyer                  8     More Than  7                         14:06.22       3:45:36.99
 18                    755    Logan Eason                  8     More Than  7                         14:16.94       3:59:53.93
 19                    815    Jacob Taylor                 8     More Than  7                         14:34.69       4:14:28.62
 20                    803    Kaden Ramsey                 9     More Than  7                         14:37.84       4:29:06.46
 21                    787    Myson McFall                 7     More Than  7                         14:38.62       4:43:45.08
 22                    748    Daniel Burke                 7     More Than  7                         14:41.18       4:58:26.26
 23                    740    Jake Bellou                  9     More Than  7                         14:42.05       5:13:08.31
 24                    751    Jackson Crumpler             9     More Than  7                         14:45.45       5:27:53.76
 25                    820    Gavin Vest                   8     More Than  7                         14:48.00       5:42:41.76
 26                    769    Parker Hines                 8     More Than  7                         14:49.38       5:57:31.14
 27                    809    Joshua Shirley               7     More Than  7                         14:51.52       6:12:22.66
 28                    811    Chase Smith                  9     More Than  7                         14:56.15       6:27:18.81
 29                    753    Ethan David                  7     More Than  7                         15:03.15       6:42:21.96
 30                    785    Lance Lewis                  9     More Than  7                         15:05.75       6:57:27.71
 31                    762    Darrick Freeman              7     More Than  7                         15:16.48       7:12:44.19
 32                    824    Marshall Walls               8     More Than  7                         15:19.79       7:28:03.98
 33                    746    Noah Brown                   7     More Than  7                         15:25.14       7:43:29.12
 34                    750    Tori Clark                   8     More Than  7                         15:25.22       7:58:54.34
 35                    802    Keanu Ramirez                8     More Than  7                         15:32.89       8:14:27.23
 36                    744    Aidan Brown                  8     More Than  7                         15:38.44       8:30:05.67
 37                    784    Haydin Lentz                 8     More Than  7                         15:59.82       8:46:05.49
 38                    766    Skylar Green                 7     More Than  7                         16:06.71       9:02:12.20
 39                    759    Landon Edwards               7     More Than  7                         16:09.17       9:18:21.37
 40                    774    Lukas Hughes                 9     More Than  7                         16:14.30       9:34:35.67
 41                    779    Max Julian                   7     More Than  7                         16:17.95       9:50:53.62
 42                    749    Mason Castleberry            7     More Than  7                         16:21.84      10:07:15.46
 43                    771    Everett Hollingshead         7     More Than  7                         16:29.49      10:23:44.95
 44                    792    Christian Millican           9     More Than  7                         16:31.29      10:40:16.24
 45                    818    Cael Turner                  7     More Than  7                         16:39.29      10:56:55.53
 46                    782    Luke Lear-Sadowsky           9     More Than  7                         16:56.41      11:13:51.94
 47                    798    Benjamin Mortensen           7     More Than  7                         17:06.06      11:30:58.00
 48                    789    Levi McNeil                  7     More Than  7                         17:08.75      11:48:06.75
 49                    813    Cohen Stevens                7     More Than  7                         17:10.26      12:05:17.01
 50                    747    Landon Browning              7     More Than  7                         17:21.23      12:22:38.24
 51                    822    Joseph Vincent               8     More Than  7                         17:29.48      12:40:07.72
 52                    764    Ian Gill                     7     More Than  7                         17:32.73      12:57:40.45
 53                    761    Tyler Forsythe               8     More Than  7                         17:43.51      13:15:23.96
 54                    814    Caden Talley                 7     More Than  7                         17:43.86      13:33:07.82
 55                    805    William Rownd                7     More Than  7                         18:10.35      13:51:18.17
 56                    807    Gabriel Sawyer               8     More Than  7                         18:24.34      14:09:42.51
 57                    760    Sawer Fewell                 7     More Than  7                         18:37.71      14:28:20.22
 58                    736    Logan Atkinson               8     More Than  7                         18:47.09      14:47:07.31
 59                    812    Payton Smith                 8     More Than  7                         18:50.11      15:05:57.42
 60                    793    Brayden Mitchell             8     More Than  7                         18:59.82      15:24:57.24
 61                    830    Hayden Wood                  9     More Than  7                         19:10.71      15:44:07.95
 62                    832    Dylan Young                  9     More Than  7                         19:16.04      16:03:23.99
 63                    825    Matthew Wells                8     More Than  7                         19:49.46      16:23:13.45
 64                    826    Beau White                   8     More Than  7                         20:07.10      16:43:20.55
 65                    788    Jakob McGee                  7     More Than  7                         20:09.18      17:03:29.73
 66                    806    Donald Sanders               7     More Than  7                         20:26.43      17:23:56.16
 67                    754    Landon Dyre                  8     More Than  7                         20:49.05      17:44:45.21
 68                    735    Mikael Allen                 8     More Than  7                         21:10.08      18:05:55.29
 69                    794    Hayden Mittlestat            7     More Than  7                         21:15.02      18:27:10.31
 70                    790    Parker Melikian              7     More Than  7                         21:34.52      18:48:44.83
 71                    737    Cayden Bailey                8     More Than  7                         21:47.65      19:10:32.48
 72                    741    Hunter Bradley               7     More Than  7                         22:04.94      19:32:37.42
 73                    770    Ethan Hinkle                 7     More Than  7                         22:10.15      19:54:47.57
 74                    734    Garrett Allen                7     More Than  7                         24:02.05      20:18:49.62
 75                    752    Aidan Damron                 7     More Than  7                         24:04.85      20:42:54.47

 Team - ConwayFinish Position -     4
 Team Score (places): 104  Team Score (times):   1:03:34.82  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     841    Max Henry                    8                5               5         11:54.79         11:54.79
 2                     851    Jake Tatum                   8               14              19         12:36.50         24:31.29
 3                     843    Dean Leonard                 9               22              41         12:52.51         37:23.80
 4                     848    Hayes Pruitt                 9               23              64         12:52.85         50:16.65
 5                     847    Denver Norman                9               40             104         13:18.17       1:03:34.82
 6                     849    Will Siegel                  9               42             146         13:21.55       1:16:56.37
 7                     837    Talon Bratton                8               44             190         13:25.16       1:30:21.53
 8                     844    Charlie Meek                 9     More Than  7                         13:37.39       1:43:58.92
 9                     839    Luke Chandler                9     More Than  7                         14:01.84       1:58:00.76
 10                    853    Tim Yang                     8     More Than  7                         14:06.53       2:12:07.29
 11                    852    Austin Traywick              9     More Than  7                         14:38.61       2:26:45.90
 12                    838    Titan Cate                   8     More Than  7                         14:41.46       2:41:27.36
 13                    836    Will Bates                   8     More Than  7                         15:06.11       2:56:33.47
 14                    850    Kai Spradlin                 9     More Than  7                         15:23.18       3:11:56.65
 15                    842    Conor Lambert                8     More Than  7                         15:43.33       3:27:39.98
 16                    840    Alexander D'Agostino         9     More Than  7                         16:23.57       3:44:03.55
 17                    845    Matthew Mooningham           8     More Than  7                         16:29.23       4:00:32.78

 Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -     5
 Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):   1:05:43.56  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     881    Logan Gates                  9                3               3         11:33.10         11:33.10
 2                     889    Parker Roberts               7               33              36         13:03.06         24:36.16
 3                     876    Asher Adamson                7               46              82         13:32.08         38:08.24
 4                     877    Andrew Barnhardt             9               52             134         13:45.29         51:53.53
 5                     879    Tommy Fitzgerald             9               54             188         13:50.03       1:05:43.56
 6                     886    Bennett Miller               7               63             251         14:06.86       1:19:50.42
 7                     882    Logan Graham                 9               64             315         14:08.16       1:33:58.58
 8                     884    Cayden Hartman               9     More Than  7                         14:16.63       1:48:15.21
 9                     892    Aiden Talley                 8     More Than  7                         14:28.24       2:02:43.45
 10                    888    Chris Palmer                 9     More Than  7                         14:31.01       2:17:14.46
 11                    880    Bowen Fooshee                7     More Than  7                         15:17.40       2:32:31.86
 12                    883    Trevor Hall                  9     More Than  7                         15:31.19       2:48:03.05
 13                    878    AJ Bray                      9     More Than  7                         16:41.42       3:04:44.47
 14                    895    Austin Williams              8     More Than  7                         16:59.08       3:21:43.55
 15                    891    Fisher Standridge            7     More Than  7                         17:27.99       3:39:11.54
 16                    885    Jackson Henthorne            7     More Than  7                         17:37.22       3:56:48.76
 17                    887    Logan Mooneyham              7     More Than  7                         19:18.02       4:16:06.78
 18                    894    Aiden Williams               8     More Than  7                         19:40.28       4:35:47.06

 Team - LakesideFinish Position -     6
 Team Score (places): 193  Team Score (times):   1:06:57.85  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     958    Joseph Bariola               9                2               2         11:31.62         11:31.62
 2                     961    Levi Dugger                  9                9              11         12:13.21         23:44.83
 3                     973    Walker Wood                  9               11              22         12:25.44         36:10.27
 4                     962    Mathew T Fitzgerald          8               80             102         15:04.05         51:14.32
 5                     966    Teddy Headlee                8               91             193         15:43.53       1:06:57.85
 6                     970    Ian Murray                   8               94             287         15:51.38       1:22:49.23
 7                     963    Colin Goslee                 8               99             386         16:12.31       1:39:01.54
 8                     971    Garrett Poole                8     More Than  7                         16:17.83       1:55:19.37
 9                     964    Brian Harmon                 7     More Than  7                         16:40.81       2:12:00.18
 10                    965    Colby Harper                 8     More Than  7                         18:09.08       2:30:09.26
 11                    969    Daniel Montgomery            8     More Than  7                         20:07.45       2:50:16.71
 12                    959    Bartley Bledsoe              8     More Than  7                         20:55.70       3:11:12.41

 Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     7
 Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):   1:07:00.96  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1115   Cole Finley                  9               12              12         12:32.58         12:32.58
 2                     1117   Caleb Hogue                  8               45              57         13:25.19         25:57.77
 3                     1119   Kade Keller                  7               47             104         13:33.28         39:31.05
 4                     1116   Spencer Havens               8               50             154         13:36.58         53:07.63
 5                     1110   Cade Adams                   8               55             209         13:53.33       1:07:00.96
 6                     1121   Parker Lindsey               7               57             266         13:57.80       1:20:58.76
 7                     1122   Harrison Lock                8               58             324         14:00.17       1:34:58.93
 8                     1111   Jonah Bell                   7     More Than  7                         14:02.79       1:49:01.72
 9                     1118   Brodie Janski                7     More Than  7                         14:19.12       2:03:20.84
 10                    1123   Landon Mannion               8     More Than  7                         14:47.59       2:18:08.43
 11                    1114   Mason Enis                   8     More Than  7                         15:03.02       2:33:11.45
 12                    1125   Max Smithhart                7     More Than  7                         15:17.98       2:48:29.43
 13                    1124   Clint Slicer                 8     More Than  7                         15:40.57       3:04:10.00
 14                    1113   Morgan Davis                 7     More Than  7                         16:08.70       3:20:18.70
 15                    1126   Kohen Sprague                7     More Than  7                         16:09.30       3:36:28.00
 16                    1112   Christian Canady             7     More Than  7                         16:29.76       3:52:57.76
 17                    1120   Jake Ledbetter               8     More Than  7                         18:02.67       4:11:00.43

 Team - LR CatholicFinish Position -     8
 Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):   1:07:39.55  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     980    Luke Robbins                 9               27              27         12:57.82         12:57.82
 2                     983    Nicholas Tarini              9               36              63         13:06.78         26:04.60
 3                     977    Elias Found                  9               41             104         13:21.03         39:25.63
 4                     979    Scott Massa                  9               48             152         13:34.24         52:59.87
 5                     974    Reese Amberg                 9               72             224         14:39.68       1:07:39.55
 6                     981    Sam Shroyer                  9               77             301         14:57.86       1:22:37.41
 7                     978    Joseph Kollar                9               79             380         15:00.66       1:37:38.07
 8                     975    Drew Dillman                 9     More Than  7                         15:06.33       1:52:44.40
 9                     982    Jonathan Sterba              9     More Than  7                         16:58.72       2:09:43.12
 10                    976    Colin Foley                  9     More Than  7                         18:34.39       2:28:17.51

 Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position -     9
 Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   1:08:45.74  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     866    Brolan Griffeth              9                4               4         11:44.02         11:44.02
 2                     867    John Jennings                7               38              42         13:08.34         24:52.36
 3                     871    Jakeb Tritt                  7               66             108         14:11.72         39:04.08
 4                     870    Reese Stalls                 7               74             182         14:45.69         53:49.77
 5                     869    Jack Schuhmacher             8               76             258         14:55.97       1:08:45.74
 6                     863    Sullivan Bray                7               87             345         15:34.04       1:24:19.78
 7                     865    Haskell Dickinson            8              112             457         18:58.35       1:43:18.13
 8                     868    Jack Schnieder               8     More Than  7                         20:25.97       2:03:44.10
 9                     864    Owen Davidson                8     More Than  7                         21:02.24       2:24:46.34
 10                    873    Grayson Wood                 8     More Than  7                         22:29.76       2:47:16.10
 11                    872    Ben West                     9     More Than  7                         23:38.16       3:10:54.26

 Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -    10
 Team Score (places): 280  Team Score (times):   1:09:34.19  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1085   Sebastynn Bartlett           9               39              39         13:14.65         13:14.65
 2                     1088   Jaxson Cox                   8               43              82         13:22.66         26:37.31
 3                     1087   Colton Cole                  8               60             142         14:03.92         40:41.23
 4                     1091   Logan Tatro                  8               67             209         14:15.99         54:57.22
 5                     1089   Colby Eglioff                7               71             280         14:36.97       1:09:34.19
 6                     1084   Elisha Adkins                8               75             355         14:46.64       1:24:20.83
 7                     1090   Camron Meyer                 9              107             462         17:15.78       1:41:36.61
 8                     1092   Jacoby Wojtek                8     More Than  7                         18:19.09       1:59:55.70
 9                     1086   Xander Beaudry               8     More Than  7                         19:14.42       2:19:10.12

 Team - BentonFinish Position -    11
 Team Score (places): 288  Team Score (times):   1:10:14.53  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     673    Ben Watson                   9               26              26         12:56.53         12:56.53
 2                     662    Jordan Ashley                8               56              82         13:57.44         26:53.97
 3                     672    Will Tudor                   9               59             141         14:00.27         40:54.24
 4                     669    Christian Street             8               65             206         14:08.22         55:02.46
 5                     667    Maddox Linkous               8               82             288         15:12.07       1:10:14.53
 6                     663    Aidan Gregory                8               88             376         15:37.30       1:25:51.83
 7                     666    Steven Lee                   8              103             479         16:35.77       1:42:27.60
 8                     664    Caleb Kelly                  9     More Than  7                         16:37.65       1:59:05.25
 9                     671    Carson Tittle                9     More Than  7                         17:56.60       2:17:01.85
 10                    670    Colton Stults                8     More Than  7                         18:13.40       2:35:15.25
 11                    668    Carson Otts                  8     More Than  7                         21:52.81       2:57:08.06

 Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
 Team Score (places): 318  Team Score (times):   1:11:50.22  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1061   Tyler Green                  8               34              34         13:05.52         13:05.52
 2                     1058   Chase Cathey                 9               53              87         13:47.53         26:53.05
 3                     1071   Liam Larson                  9               61             148         14:05.56         40:58.61
 4                     1072   Campbell Loibner             9               84             232         15:18.48         56:17.09
 5                     1083   Tristin Wright               8               86             318         15:33.13       1:11:50.22
 6                     1057   Landon Carter                7               89             407         15:41.02       1:27:31.24
 7                     1082   Luke Smith                   7               92             499         15:43.55       1:43:14.79
 8                     1060   Garrett Gorbet               9     More Than  7                         16:01.66       1:59:16.45
 9                     1077   Jonah Pulliam                7     More Than  7                         16:40.50       2:15:56.95
 10                    1069   Joshua Keeling               7     More Than  7                         16:49.05       2:32:46.00
 11                    1068   Jett Johnston                7     More Than  7                         17:07.50       2:49:53.50
 12                    1049   Max Aclin                    7     More Than  7                         17:09.17       3:07:02.67
 13                    1064   Sheldon Hickman              9     More Than  7                         17:11.20       3:24:13.87
 14                    1054   Hudson Cameron               9     More Than  7                         17:13.19       3:41:27.06
 15                    1067   D.J. Johnson                 7     More Than  7                         17:15.17       3:58:42.23
 16                    1063   Paul Haustein                7     More Than  7                         17:30.98       4:16:13.21
 17                    1051   Paxton Bell                  7     More Than  7                         17:44.64       4:33:57.85
 18                    1070   Parker Kurczek               7     More Than  7                         18:13.83       4:52:11.68
 19                    1081   Noah Simpson                 7     More Than  7                         18:21.06       5:10:32.74
 20                    1059   Spencer Climer               9     More Than  7                         18:31.78       5:29:04.52
 21                    1078   Travis Purvis                8     More Than  7                         18:53.67       5:47:58.19
 22                    1056   Jude Carroll                 7     More Than  7                         19:10.88       6:07:09.07
 23                    1065   Harrison Humphries           7     More Than  7                         19:18.89       6:26:27.96
 24                    1076   Cailen Peresko               8     More Than  7                         19:21.01       6:45:48.97
 25                    1079   Sawyer Richart               7     More Than  7                         19:25.32       7:05:14.29
 26                    1050   Asher Albright               8     More Than  7                         19:55.39       7:25:09.68
 27                    1052   Sawyer Bivens                7     More Than  7                         19:57.72       7:45:07.40
 28                    1073   Bennett Matthews             8     More Than  7                         20:14.90       8:05:22.30
 29                    1080   Nicholas Sela                7     More Than  7                         21:23.63       8:26:45.93
 30                    1075   Brandon Orobona              7     More Than  7                         23:46.02       8:50:31.95

 Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -    13
 Team Score (places): 326  Team Score (times):   1:11:38.35  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     989    Gabe Davis                   8               37              37         13:08.12         13:08.12
 2                     994    Trey Howard                  8               62              99         14:06.84         27:14.96
 3                     999    Owen Sanders                12               68             167         14:18.06         41:33.02
 4                     987    Evan Bubbus                  7               78             245         15:00.52         56:33.54
 5                     992    Caleb Hawkins                8               81             326         15:04.81       1:11:38.35
 6                     997    Gunnar Mannat                8               96             422         16:04.60       1:27:42.95
 7                     984    Gavin Ballard                7              105             527         16:52.45       1:44:35.40
 8                     993    Peyton Head                  7     More Than  7                         16:54.71       2:01:30.11
 9                     988    Cole Davis                   7     More Than  7                         17:05.28       2:18:35.39
 10                    996    Jack Kirtley                 7     More Than  7                         17:23.12       2:35:58.51
 11                    998    Ford Robbins                 8     More Than  7                         17:45.22       2:53:43.73
 12                    1002   Logan Teague                 7     More Than  7                         19:32.55       3:13:16.28
 13                    1000   Mason Shepherd               8     More Than  7                         19:56.79       3:33:13.07
 14                    995    Winstron Kinzler             7     More Than  7                         22:16.38       3:55:29.45
 15                    986    Cole Booker                  7     More Than  7                         23:19.01       4:18:48.46
 16                    990    Owen Graham                  7     More Than  7                         23:33.82       4:42:22.28
 17                    985    Levi Bessire                 7     More Than  7                         23:45.70       5:06:07.98

 Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    14
 Team Score (places): 432  Team Score (times):   1:19:39.46  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1094   William Carlton              8               49              49         13:34.59         13:34.59
 2                     1095   Galen Jauss                  8               70             119         14:32.67         28:07.26
 3                     1096   Eita Shinkawa                8               98             217         16:05.92         44:13.18
 4                     1097   Eli Simril                   8              101             318         16:17.25       1:00:30.43
 5                     1093   Tyler Brown                  7              114             432         19:09.03       1:19:39.46

 Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position -    15
 Team Score (places): 468  Team Score (times):   1:19:30.43  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1013   Jase Holder                  7               83              83         15:15.04         15:15.04
 2                     1007   Drew Burns                   7               90             173         15:42.84         30:57.88
 3                     1016   Jacob Koscielny              7               93             266         15:49.76         46:47.64
 4                     1011   Mario Fry                    8              100             366         16:16.07       1:03:03.71
 5                     1017   Carter Martin                7              102             468         16:26.72       1:19:30.43
 6                     1014   Luke Hudgins                 7              104             572         16:38.27       1:36:08.70
 7                     1010   Cooper Eubanks               8              109             681         17:50.21       1:53:58.91
 8                     1012   Camden Henson                8     More Than  7                         18:02.93       2:12:01.84
 9                     1008   Trey Champion                8     More Than  7                         18:48.99       2:30:50.83
 10                    1021   Tyler Wood                   8     More Than  7                         19:53.07       2:50:43.90
 11                    1009   Michael Cutting              8     More Than  7                         21:27.88       3:12:11.78
 12                    1019   Luke Shockley                8     More Than  7                         21:28.17       3:33:39.95

 Team - Star CityFinish Position -    16
 Team Score (places): 475  Team Score (times):   1:24:12.10  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1103   Ryan Allbright               8               69              69         14:21.09         14:21.09
 2                     1109   Jacob Scott                  8               73             142         14:42.02         29:03.11
 3                     1105   Jesus Mondragon              8              106             248         16:54.72         45:57.83
 4                     1106   Jose Mondragon               8              110             358         18:22.07       1:04:19.90
 5                     1104   Hector Magana                9              117             475         19:52.20       1:24:12.10
 6                     1108   Ethan Romero                 7              121             596         24:01.29       1:48:13.39

 Team - BauxiteFinish Position -    17
 Team Score (places): 496  Team Score (times):   1:24:11.18  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     653    Charlie Rodgers              8               85              85         15:30.22         15:30.22
 2                     651    Tyson McGuire                8               95             180         16:04.32         31:34.54
 3                     655    Caden Treat                  8               97             277         16:05.43         47:39.97
 4                     647    Blaze Barlow                 8              108             385         17:49.04       1:05:29.01
 5                     649    Daniel Harrison              7              111             496         18:42.17       1:24:11.18
 6                     652    Will Miller                  8              116             612         19:36.60       1:43:47.78
 7                     648    Waylon Greer                 8              118             730         19:55.55       2:03:43.33
 8                     654    Justice Traylor              8     More Than  7                         20:30.45       2:24:13.78
 9                     650    Hunter Lewis                 7     More Than  7                         20:49.80       2:45:03.58

 Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position -    18
 Team Score (places): 518  Team Score (times):   1:33:52.62  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     859    Thomas Lee                   8               51              51         13:38.50         13:38.50
 2                     856    Tyler Gambrell               7              113             164         19:05.35         32:43.85
 3                     860    Jet Maxey                    9              115             279         19:23.59         52:07.44
 4                     862    Luke Ussery                  7              119             398         20:47.21       1:12:54.65
 5                     861    Eli Meyer                    7              120             518         20:57.97       1:33:52.62
 6                     855    Finn Brantis                 7              122             640         26:54.40       2:00:47.02

 Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     658    Nick Cummings                8     Less Than  5                         13:26.50         13:26.50
 2                     661    Ryan Summers                 8     Less Than  5                         14:30.53         27:57.03
 3                     660    Jaxon Smith                  7     Less Than  5                         16:15.69         44:12.72
 4                     659    Zane Fowler                  8     Less Than  5                         18:28.01       1:02:40.73

 Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     834    Lane Baxter                  8     Less Than  5                         14:11.99         14:11.99
 2                     835    Jack Landes                  8     Less Than  5                         19:50.06         34:02.05

 Team - FordyceFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     875    Maddox West                  7     Less Than  5                         16:24.77         16:24.77
 2                     874    Brayden Socia                7     Less Than  5                         21:29.22         37:53.99

 Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1099   Pete Zambrzycki              8     Less Than  5                         15:24.72         15:24.72

 Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1102   Riley Raymick                7     Less Than  5                         17:17.76         17:17.76
 2                     1100   Kaleb Anderson               7     Less Than  5                         21:10.76         38:28.52
 3                     1101   Antuan Davis                 8     Less Than  5                         21:59.60       1:00:28.12

 Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     644    Luke Hatcher                 7     Less Than  5                         16:33.12         16:33.12
 2                     646    Andrew Runkle                8     Less Than  5                         18:09.61         34:42.73
 3                     645    Trey Norman                  8     Less Than  5                         22:49.45         57:32.18
 4                     643    Gavin Childers               9     Less Than  5                         23:39.45       1:21:11.63

 Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1003   Wilson Ballentine            7     Less Than  5                         17:40.51         17:40.51
 2                     1006   Jacob Vickery                7     Less Than  5                         18:39.03         36:19.54
 3                     1005   Bronson Coolis               7     Less Than  5                         19:02.11         55:21.65
================================================================================================================================
 SR Girls
================================================================================================================================
 Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
 Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):   1:57:02.79  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     508    Maylin Reyes                10                4               4         21:55.19         21:55.19
 2                     506    Meighan Mears               12                8              12         22:42.27         44:37.46
 3                     504    Jessica Jennings            12               15              27         23:13.74       1:07:51.20
 4                     503    Olivia Caraway              11               26              53         24:10.97       1:32:02.17
 5                     507    Anacaren Ramos              12               36              89         25:00.62       1:57:02.79
 6                     509    Katherine Scalzo            12               57             146         26:17.79       2:23:20.58
 7                     505    Madison Mears               12               67             213         27:10.74       2:50:31.32

 Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     2
 Team Score (places):  94  Team Score (times):   1:57:18.44  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     642    Bryn Westby                 12                7               7         22:27.81         22:27.81
 2                     639    Lauren Millikin             12                9              16         22:47.74         45:15.55
 3                     633    Shelby Duncan               11               17              33         23:18.98       1:08:34.53
 4                     637    Laci Mckay                  12               30              63         24:19.21       1:32:53.74
 5                     632    Emma Buck                   11               31              94         24:24.70       1:57:18.44
 6                     636    Katie McKay                 10               37             131         25:01.77       2:22:20.21
 7                     638    Evy McKissack               11               39             170         25:13.54       2:47:33.75
 8                     631    Jorja Bell                  11     More Than  7                         26:17.51       3:13:51.26
 9                     635    Avery Martin                10     More Than  7                         27:43.80       3:41:35.06
 10                    641    Anna-Bella Storke           10     More Than  7                         31:24.55       4:12:59.61

 Team - ConwayFinish Position -     3
 Team Score (places): 103  Team Score (times):   1:58:21.23  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     446    Sara Holman                 12                3               3         21:45.05         21:45.05
 2                     449    Danielle Luyet              10               14              17         23:06.34         44:51.39
 3                     451    Allison Ross                10               21              38         24:00.02       1:08:51.41
 4                     453    Melaina Taylor              10               22              60         24:05.77       1:32:57.18
 5                     443    Madalyn Crow                10               43             103         25:24.05       1:58:21.23
 6                     448    Felicity Leamon             12               45             148         25:33.27       2:23:54.50
 7                     444    Alex Gruchalski             10               48             196         25:47.24       2:49:41.74
 8                     452    Harper Sobel                11     More Than  7                         26:16.36       3:15:58.10
 9                     447    Lexi Kennedy                10     More Than  7                         28:16.76       3:44:14.86
 10                    450    Lonna Reams                 10     More Than  7                         28:45.36       4:13:00.22
 11                    454    Sarah Wittenburg            12     More Than  7                         29:12.92       4:42:13.14
 12                    445    Emily Holman                11     More Than  7                         32:15.53       5:14:28.67

 Team - CabotFinish Position -     4
 Team Score (places): 128  Team Score (times):   1:59:28.78  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     441    Ashley Sample               10                2               2         21:37.62         21:37.62
 2                     430    Grace Bing                  11               10              12         22:50.45         44:28.07
 3                     433    Laini Cota                  10               11              23         22:57.75       1:07:25.82
 4                     432    Eden Cook                   10               49              72         25:47.26       1:33:13.08
 5                     436    Ellie Inderrieden           11               56             128         26:15.70       1:59:28.78
 6                     438    Hailey McCullough           10               69             197         27:31.26       2:27:00.04
 7                     442    Ashlyn Wilson               11               72             269         28:09.31       2:55:09.35

 Team - LakesideFinish Position -     5
 Team Score (places): 132  Team Score (times):   2:01:12.19  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     512    McKaila Davis               12                1               1         21:04.16         21:04.16
 2                     513    Hope Drake                  10               13              14         23:04.89         44:09.05
 3                     510    Emma Belic                  10               18              32         23:20.54       1:07:29.59
 4                     515    Natalie Jennings            11               25              57         24:08.71       1:31:38.30
 5                     514    Mary Dugger                 12               75             132         29:33.89       2:01:12.19

 Team - BryantFinish Position -     6
 Team Score (places): 138  Team Score (times):   2:01:18.08  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     401    Jillian Colclassure         11               19              19         23:35.88         23:35.88
 2                     410    McKenzie Hicks              10               20              39         23:36.61         47:12.49
 3                     402    Madison Dettmer             11               24              63         24:07.88       1:11:20.37
 4                     422    Olivia Orr                  12               34              97         24:41.35       1:36:01.72
 5                     426    Aryn Stiles                 11               41             138         25:16.36       2:01:18.08
 6                     409    Lauren Heath                12               42             180         25:19.77       2:26:37.85
 7                     419    Mackenzie Moore             11               46             226         25:35.86       2:52:13.71
 8                     418    Kennedy McGuire             10     More Than  7                         25:53.53       3:18:07.24
 9                     413    Madalyn Knight              11     More Than  7                         26:06.76       3:44:14.00
 10                    405    Margo Gilliland             10     More Than  7                         26:29.78       4:10:43.78
 11                    406    Madison Hagan               10     More Than  7                         26:32.61       4:37:16.39
 12                    421    Pollet Ocana-reyes          11     More Than  7                         26:44.07       5:04:00.46
 13                    408    Rebekah Hargis              12     More Than  7                         27:04.24       5:31:04.70
 14                    404    Salina Fitzhugh             10     More Than  7                         27:05.59       5:58:10.29
 15                    417    Alison Mashburn             11     More Than  7                         27:46.63       6:25:56.92
 16                    428    Dulce Vicente               12     More Than  7                         27:54.84       6:53:51.76
 17                    407    Heather Hammett             10     More Than  7                         28:10.92       7:22:02.68
 18                    415    Caleigh Martin              11     More Than  7                         28:24.35       7:50:27.03
 19                    412    Mika Johnson                12     More Than  7                         29:07.26       8:19:34.29
 20                    424    Payton Phillips             12     More Than  7                         30:15.58       8:49:49.87
 21                    411    Louise Hobby                11     More Than  7                         30:30.07       9:20:19.94
 22                    399    Kristen Bess                12     More Than  7                         31:33.30       9:51:53.24
 23                    403    Regan Dillon                10     More Than  7                         31:53.31      10:23:46.55
 24                    416    Isabella Martinez           11     More Than  7                         31:59.14      10:55:45.69
 25                    425    Gracie Spears               11     More Than  7                         32:24.81      11:28:10.50
 26                    400    Reaghan Byrne               11     More Than  7                         34:10.52      12:02:21.02
 27                    414    Isabel Longnecker           12     More Than  7                         35:31.05      12:37:52.07
 28                    420    Maggie Murray               12     More Than  7                         35:35.42      13:13:27.49

 Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     7
 Team Score (places): 152  Team Score (times):   2:01:41.51  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     530    Kate Barnes                 12                6               6         22:16.66         22:16.66
 2                     529    Claire Barnes                9               12              18         23:01.61         45:18.27
 3                     540    Allie Parkinson             11               33              51         24:31.16       1:09:49.43
 4                     533    Isabelle Brenimen           10               47              98         25:44.50       1:35:33.93
 5                     537    Sydney Kinnaman             10               54             152         26:07.58       2:01:41.51
 6                     536    Brooke Green                12               61             213         26:43.48       2:28:24.99
 7                     538    Carol Anne McClendon        10               64             277         27:01.78       2:55:26.77
 8                     542    Victoria Roach              12     More Than  7                         29:49.56       3:25:16.33
 9                     532    Julia Blancet               10     More Than  7                         29:58.00       3:55:14.33
 10                    531    Madelyn Baxley              10     More Than  7                         29:59.85       4:25:14.18
 11                    528    Abby Auel                   10     More Than  7                         31:00.46       4:56:14.64
 12                    543    Annie Carol Rypkema         10     More Than  7                         31:17.07       5:27:31.71
 13                    535    Ella Marie Davis            10     More Than  7                         33:07.35       6:00:39.06

 Team - BentonFinish Position -     8
 Team Score (places): 196  Team Score (times):   2:05:37.71  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     385    Morgan Calaway               9               27              27         24:15.26         24:15.26
 2                     391    Cintya Olvera               12               32              59         24:29.54         48:44.80
 3                     398    Melina West                 10               38              97         25:11.03       1:13:55.83
 4                     390    Abby McElhaney              10               44             141         25:26.65       1:39:22.48
 5                     386    Mallory Crosby               9               55             196         26:15.23       2:05:37.71
 6                     394    Emma Schlitz                10               60             256         26:39.99       2:32:17.70
 7                     396    London Stanger              11               78             334         30:02.02       3:02:19.72
 8                     387    Anna Dixon                  10     More Than  7                         30:02.03       3:32:21.75
 9                     392    Emma Parrish                10     More Than  7                         33:32.42       4:05:54.17
 10                    393    Emily Reyes                 10     More Than  7                         33:32.50       4:39:26.67
 11                    388    Bailey Gregory              10     More Than  7                         33:56.36       5:13:23.03

 Team - Mount St. MaryFinish Position -     9
 Team Score (places): 253  Team Score (times):   2:15:00.82  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     592    Staley Tatum                11                5               5         22:09.93         22:09.93
 2                     584    Fran Edwards                11               16              21         23:17.36         45:27.29
 3                     585    Chloe Gourde                11               62              83         26:52.75       1:12:20.04
 4                     593    Caroline Williams           10               84             167         30:40.29       1:43:00.33
 5                     587    Millie Ketcher               9               86             253         32:00.49       2:15:00.82
 6                     586    Anna Haslauer                9               89             342         32:47.24       2:47:48.06
 7                     589    Katherine Meeks             10               96             438         36:27.86       3:24:15.92
 8                     590    Maren Meinhold               9     More Than  7                         37:22.60       4:01:38.52

 Team - LR CentralFinish Position -    10
 Team Score (places): 258  Team Score (times):   2:11:08.19  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     518    Alexa Coughlan              10               35              35         24:50.96         24:50.96
 2                     520    Lillie Dunagan              10               40              75         25:14.24         50:05.20
 3                     516    Bailey Amberg               12               52             127         26:02.52       1:16:07.72
 4                     519    Nadia Denman                10               58             185         26:31.58       1:42:39.30
 5                     524    Lily Maczko                 12               73             258         28:28.89       2:11:08.19
 6                     517    Rebekah Caffey               9               88             346         32:45.67       2:43:53.86

 Team - MaumelleFinish Position -    11
 Team Score (places): 290  Team Score (times):   2:14:37.13  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     553    Stephanie Ramos             11               28              28         24:15.88         24:15.88
 2                     557    Neela Vint                  10               50              78         25:48.49         50:04.37
 3                     552    Hana Lovett                 11               65             143         27:04.06       1:17:08.43
 4                     556    Jillian Thomas              11               71             214         27:53.53       1:45:01.96
 5                     554    Natalie Salguero            10               76             290         29:35.17       2:14:37.13
 6                     548    Lydia Copeland              11               82             372         30:31.92       2:45:09.05
 7                     549    Haley Hankins               12               90             462         32:55.97       3:18:05.02
 8                     550    Erin Harpole                10     More Than  7                         39:52.13       3:57:57.15

 Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    12
 Team Score (places): 291  Team Score (times):   2:18:17.85  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     597    Lauryn Johnson              11               23              23         24:07.53         24:07.53
 2                     596    Brandy Hernandez            10               51              74         26:00.18         50:07.71
 3                     594    Ainsley Albright            10               59             133         26:39.54       1:16:47.25
 4                     595    Emma Eaton                  10               66             199         27:06.60       1:43:53.85
 5                     600    Osmara Rodriguez            11               92             291         34:24.00       2:18:17.85
 6                     601    Sophie Wells                10               99             390         38:00.14       2:56:17.99
 7                     598    Nadia Madden                10              100             490         38:00.79       3:34:18.78

 Team - Joe T. RobinsonFinish Position -    13
 Team Score (places): 302  Team Score (times):   2:17:38.21  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     492    Ashley Jones                12               29              29         24:18.39         24:18.39
 2                     493    Sydney Littrell             10               53              82         26:03.61         50:22.00
 3                     498    Avery Wall                  11               63             145         26:56.93       1:17:18.93
 4                     490    Taylor Humbard              10               77             222         29:57.76       1:47:16.69
 5                     494    Hope Nichol                 11               80             302         30:21.52       2:17:38.21
 6                     501    Leah White                  10               81             383         30:22.64       2:48:00.85
 7                     497    Charlie Smith               11               83             466         30:33.12       3:18:33.97
 8                     487    Alyssa Chaffin              11     More Than  7                         30:40.33       3:49:14.30
 9                     500    Kennedy Weiland             12     More Than  7                         31:07.98       4:20:22.28
 10                    499    Madison Wall                 9     More Than  7                         31:19.89       4:51:42.17

 Team - eStemFinish Position -    14
 Team Score (places): 399  Team Score (times):   2:32:23.59  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     463    Alexandria Johnson          12               68              68         27:15.34         27:15.34
 2                     466    Katelyn Mace                10               74             142         28:49.83         56:05.17
 3                     464    Ayanna Ketchum              12               79             221         30:17.53       1:26:22.70
 4                     462    Jamie Harris                11               87             308         32:04.01       1:58:26.71
 5                     469    Mara Taylor                 10               91             399         33:56.88       2:32:23.59
 6                     470    Sophie Wilborn              12               93             492         35:42.27       3:08:05.86
 7                     460    Naveyah Finley              11               97             589         36:56.51       3:45:02.37
 8                     459    Mahogany Finley             11     More Than  7                         37:41.71       4:22:44.08

 Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -    15
 Team Score (places): 442  Team Score (times):   2:49:02.81  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     614    Abby Henry                  11               70              70         27:49.32         27:49.32
 2                     613    Alison Chacko               12               85             155         31:49.35         59:38.67
 3                     617    Abby Patterson              11               94             249         35:49.48       1:35:28.15
 4                     616    Kara Hoover                 11               95             344         35:58.13       2:11:26.28
 5                     611    Heba Ahmed                  11               98             442         37:36.53       2:49:02.81
 6                     612    Zoya Ahmer                  11              101             543         40:42.27       3:29:45.08

 Team - Abundant LifeFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     377    Mackenzie Rogers            10     Less Than  5                         28:41.40         28:41.40

 Team - BeebeFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     384    Madison Walker              12     Less Than  5                         25:53.63         25:53.63
 2                     382    Julianna Joyner             10     Less Than  5                         27:21.62         53:15.25
 3                     383    Lily Mccoy                  12     Less Than  5                         31:20.97       1:24:36.22
 4                     379    Laci Garrett                12     Less Than  5                         32:04.39       1:56:40.61

 Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     456    Phoebe Sanders              11     Less Than  5                         23:20.11         23:20.11
 2                     455    Georgia Borg                10     Less Than  5                         25:42.28         49:02.39
 3                     457    Beth Shannon                10     Less Than  5                         26:12.61       1:15:15.00
 4                     458    Sarah Ware                  12     Less Than  5                         37:24.15       1:52:39.15

 Team - FordyceFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     472    Haley Miller                 9     Less Than  5                         35:51.34         35:51.34

 Team - GosnellFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     475    Layla Lammers                9     Less Than  5                         26:18.44         26:18.44

 Team - GreenbrierFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     481    Presley Roberts             10     Less Than  5                         20:53.50         20:53.50
 2                     477    Mary Beaver                 11     Less Than  5                         29:41.20         50:34.70
 3                     480    Taylor Rappold              11     Less Than  5                         30:59.62       1:21:34.32
 4                     476    Hannah Adams                11     Less Than  5                         31:03.25       1:52:37.57

 Team - Hot SpringsFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     483    Caroline Moore              12     Less Than  5                         28:52.77         28:52.77
 2                     484    Maddy Simmons               11     Less Than  5                         36:15.51       1:05:08.28

 Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     560    Becca Beard                 12     Less Than  5                         21:14.61         21:14.61
 2                     565    McKensi Tucker              11     Less Than  5                         32:37.60         53:52.21
 3                     561    Silvana Cardona             11     Less Than  5                         40:03.97       1:33:56.18
 4                     562    Lanae Jenkins               11     Less Than  5                         40:09.17       2:14:05.35

 Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     602    Makenzie Fleming            12     Less Than  5                         34:18.45         34:18.45

 Team - PottsvilleFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     604    Maggie Gregory              10     Less Than  5                         26:20.96         26:20.96
 2                     606    Klara Kozlova               11     Less Than  5                         30:14.01         56:34.97
 3                     610    Macey Teague                10     Less Than  5                         32:37.01       1:29:11.98

 Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     618    McKenzie Greeson            11     Less Than  5                         22:59.17         22:59.17

 Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     626    Makayla Thompson            10     Less Than  5                         25:47.42         25:47.42
 2                     623    Cayley Hester               10     Less Than  5                         27:45.06         53:32.48
 3                     621    Caitlyn Culpepper           12     Less Than  5                         27:52.89       1:21:25.37
 4                     625    Ratirat Taiyaithiang        12     Less Than  5                         34:24.03       1:55:49.40

 Team - Star CityFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     627    Maddie Anders               11     Less Than  5                         23:40.21         23:40.21
 2                     630    Ally Grayson                11     Less Than  5                         27:52.50         51:32.71
 3                     628    Natalie Blake               12     Less Than  5                         40:00.77       1:31:33.48

 Team - Baptist PreparatoryFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     378    Katie Douglass              12     Less Than  5                         33:15.15         33:15.15

 Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     546    Kaitlyn Fletcher            12     Less Than  5                         25:56.21         25:56.21
 2                     547    Hailey Rimmer               12     Less Than  5                         33:50.35         59:46.56
 3                     545    Marissa Brodnax             11     Less Than  5                         33:51.43       1:33:37.99
================================================================================================================================
 JR Girls
================================================================================================================================
 Team - Lake HamiltonFinish Position -     1
 Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):   1:12:50.74  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1370   Olivia Pielemeier            9                1               1         13:33.35         13:33.35
 2                     1352   Avery Hunt                   8                2               3         14:18.33         27:51.68
 3                     1374   Adrina Rodriguez             8                4               7         14:20.63         42:12.31
 4                     1353   Lani Inman                   7               16              23         15:16.38         57:28.69
 5                     1334   Chloe Carson                 9               18              41         15:22.05       1:12:50.74
 6                     1344   Kaitlyn Galloway             9               23              64         15:32.90       1:28:23.64
 7                     1336   MacKenzie Cronin             9               32              96         15:45.89       1:44:09.53
 8                     1346   Savana Green                 9     More Than  7                         16:07.37       2:00:16.90
 9                     1356   Emma Kilzer                  8     More Than  7                         16:27.98       2:16:44.88
 10                    1378   Natalie Scalzo               9     More Than  7                         16:45.73       2:33:30.61
 11                    1364   Presley Mitchell             8     More Than  7                         16:53.05       2:50:23.66
 12                    1358   Za'niya Knotts               7     More Than  7                         17:10.66       3:07:34.32
 13                    1354   Aubrey Jennings              9     More Than  7                         17:12.95       3:24:47.27
 14                    1335   Kaitlyn Conner               7     More Than  7                         17:29.80       3:42:17.07
 15                    1347   Emma Gruszka                 8     More Than  7                         17:35.88       3:59:52.95
 16                    1372   Laura Ramos                  8     More Than  7                         17:37.00       4:17:29.95
 17                    1362   Martha Megee                 8     More Than  7                         17:47.31       4:35:17.26
 18                    1343   Ellison Felgate              7     More Than  7                         17:51.08       4:53:08.34
 19                    1331   Leilani Anguiano             9     More Than  7                         18:00.00       5:11:08.34
 20                    1361   Alley McBride                7     More Than  7                         18:02.19       5:29:10.53
 21                    1366   Kaitlyn Morris               8     More Than  7                         18:05.85       5:47:16.38
 22                    1330   Robyn Andrews                7     More Than  7                         18:08.04       6:05:24.42
 23                    1338   Dulce Deciderio              7     More Than  7                         18:12.78       6:23:37.20
 24                    1337   Kimberly DeAngelis           9     More Than  7                         18:35.46       6:42:12.66
 25                    1332   Ella Berryhill               8     More Than  7                         18:56.57       7:01:09.23
 26                    1345   Kaylee Garrison              7     More Than  7                         19:00.29       7:20:09.52
 27                    1377   Brooke Sadowski              8     More Than  7                         19:15.25       7:39:24.77
 28                    1369   Madelynn Palmer              7     More Than  7                         19:22.44       7:58:47.21
 29                    1350   Audrey Herell                7     More Than  7                         19:48.03       8:18:35.24
 30                    1351   Addison Hunt                 7     More Than  7                         19:50.93       8:38:26.17
 31                    1339   Jissell Diaz                 9     More Than  7                         20:33.08       8:58:59.25
 32                    1385   Alexis White                 8     More Than  7                         20:33.20       9:19:32.45
 33                    1340   Brianne Dragon               7     More Than  7                         20:40.44       9:40:12.89
 34                    1333   Payton Bump                  7     More Than  7                         20:45.66      10:00:58.55
 35                    1365   Alyssa Morgan                9     More Than  7                         21:14.17      10:22:12.72
 36                    1348   Rylee Guzman                10     More Than  7                         21:17.10      10:43:29.82
 37                    1375   Payton Root                  9     More Than  7                         21:19.77      11:04:49.59
 38                    1383   Adriann Tolleson             8     More Than  7                         21:42.18      11:26:31.77
 39                    1359   Madalynn Lafleur             7     More Than  7                         23:08.70      11:49:40.47
 40                    1360   Sophie Mayhood               8     More Than  7                         24:07.03      12:13:47.50
 41                    1376   Denise Rosales               7     More Than  7                         27:16.99      12:41:04.49

 Team - CabotFinish Position -     2
 Team Score (places):  89  Team Score (times):   1:15:48.08  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1280   Skylar Ouzts                 7                3               3         14:20.15         14:20.15
 2                     1281   Logan Pratt                  9                5               8         14:33.20         28:53.35
 3                     1251   Skyler Fisk                  8               20              28         15:28.09         44:21.44
 4                     1232   Arianna Amador               7               30              58         15:40.96       1:00:02.40
 5                     1294   Peyton Tokarz                9               31              89         15:45.68       1:15:48.08
 6                     1261   Katy Inderrieden             9               34             123         15:47.17       1:31:35.25
 7                     1293   Annie Thomas                 7               36             159         15:47.87       1:47:23.12
 8                     1299   Kaitlyn Wood                 7     More Than  7                         15:53.58       2:03:16.70
 9                     1266   Aimsley Justice              7     More Than  7                         16:12.10       2:19:28.80
 10                    1259   Kayla Holloway               7     More Than  7                         16:55.06       2:36:23.86
 11                    1243   Destiny Dajani               7     More Than  7                         16:56.82       2:53:20.68
 12                    1252   Haley Floro                  8     More Than  7                         17:12.05       3:10:32.73
 13                    1274   Addison Millican             8     More Than  7                         17:24.02       3:27:56.75
 14                    1300   Ashtaynne Wysong             7     More Than  7                         17:24.37       3:45:21.12
 15                    1247   Brianna Fangmann             7     More Than  7                         17:24.72       4:02:45.84
 16                    1239   Joelle Buckner               8     More Than  7                         17:27.81       4:20:13.65
 17                    1291   Olivia Tauriello             9     More Than  7                         17:57.00       4:38:10.65
 18                    1246   Alayna Dinwiddie             7     More Than  7                         18:08.41       4:56:19.06
 19                    1265   Charisma Jones               8     More Than  7                         18:24.65       5:14:43.71
 20                    1296   Skyler Waltrip               8     More Than  7                         18:35.23       5:33:18.94
 21                    1263   Shaylynn Jackson             7     More Than  7                         18:38.56       5:51:57.50
 22                    1235   Londyn Bennett               7     More Than  7                         18:45.44       6:10:42.94
 23                    1248   Kalyn Faulkner               7     More Than  7                         19:05.35       6:29:48.29
 24                    1273   Cecilia Micco                7     More Than  7                         19:21.30       6:49:09.59
 25                    1285   Hailey Scruggs               8     More Than  7                         19:23.26       7:08:32.85
 26                    1249   Marisa Feathers              7     More Than  7                         19:24.57       7:27:57.42
 27                    1253   Payton Flynn                 7     More Than  7                         19:31.05       7:47:28.47
 28                    1258   Mairead Haslip               7     More Than  7                         19:44.07       8:07:12.54
 29                    1245   Addison Dempsey              7     More Than  7                         19:57.51       8:27:10.05
 30                    1242   Madison Crider               8     More Than  7                         20:02.28       8:47:12.33
 31                    1256   Madilyn Hamilton             8     More Than  7                         20:09.39       9:07:21.72
 32                    1255   Brooklyn Hall                7     More Than  7                         20:16.69       9:27:38.41
 33                    1292   Abigail Thomas               8     More Than  7                         20:21.06       9:47:59.47
 34                    1270   Alison McMurray              7     More Than  7                         20:32.69      10:08:32.16
 35                    1279   Emma Osborn                  7     More Than  7                         20:32.97      10:29:05.13
 36                    1264   Ariana Johnson               7     More Than  7                         20:34.43      10:49:39.56
 37                    1278   Jaycee O'Saile               7     More Than  7                         20:48.78      11:10:28.34
 38                    1240   Cameron Carter               7     More Than  7                         21:05.09      11:31:33.43
 39                    1272   Isabel Mesa                  7     More Than  7                         21:06.12      11:52:39.55
 40                    1283   Amaya Robinson               7     More Than  7                         21:21.48      12:14:01.03
 41                    1282   Myla Richey                  9     More Than  7                         21:23.85      12:35:24.88
 42                    1254   Addison Fulbright            7     More Than  7                         21:54.91      12:57:19.79
 43                    1289   Avery Swaim                  7     More Than  7                         22:01.34      13:19:21.13
 44                    1236   Layla Blalack                7     More Than  7                         22:09.89      13:41:31.02
 45                    1267   Taylor Kemp                  7     More Than  7                         22:17.69      14:03:48.71
 46                    1237   Brittani Blythe              8     More Than  7                         22:40.20      14:26:28.91
 47                    1295   Caroline Veuleman            7     More Than  7                         22:57.20      14:49:26.11
 48                    1241   Madison Chaffin              7     More Than  7                         23:04.83      15:12:30.94
 49                    1276   Braelyn Morrow               7     More Than  7                         23:23.50      15:35:54.44
 50                    1234   M.K. Beavert                 7     More Than  7                         23:50.95      15:59:45.39
 51                    1284   Hope Sass                    9     More Than  7                         24:31.70      16:24:17.09
 52                    1257   Addyson Hanna                7     More Than  7                         25:07.85      16:49:24.94
 53                    1250   Yesi Finley                  8     More Than  7                         25:53.56      17:15:18.50
 54                    1298   Tessa West                   7     More Than  7                         27:25.26      17:42:43.76
 55                    1287   Bailey Steir                 8     More Than  7                         28:04.37      18:10:48.13
 56                    1271   Cailin Merritt               7     More Than  7                         29:34.98      18:40:23.11

 Team - BryantFinish Position -     3
 Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):   1:17:01.46  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1201   Mariel Ocana                 9                9               9         14:47.12         14:47.12
 2                     1221   Grace Taylor                 8               13              22         15:09.36         29:56.48
 3                     1152   Ashleigh Byles               9               26              48         15:36.89         45:33.37
 4                     1206   Kaitlin Phillips             8               27              75         15:37.17       1:01:10.54
 5                     1200   Maddie Nelson                9               38             113         15:50.92       1:17:01.46
 6                     1166   Aidan Fisher                 8               40             153         15:52.45       1:32:53.91
 7                     1217   Paige Spicer                 9               44             197         15:58.97       1:48:52.88
 8                     1194   Adalynn Mellon               7     More Than  7                         15:59.66       2:04:52.54
 9                     1147   Haley Avila                  7     More Than  7                         16:13.54       2:21:06.08
 10                    1154   Gracie Rocha                 8     More Than  7                         16:23.10       2:37:29.18
 11                    1184   Perla Limon                  9     More Than  7                         16:29.95       2:53:59.13
 12                    1170   Destiny Galidno              9     More Than  7                         16:30.64       3:10:29.77
 13                    1177   Taegan Herrien               7     More Than  7                         16:52.69       3:27:22.46
 14                    1203   Eliza Parker                 9     More Than  7                         16:54.88       3:44:17.34
 15                    1225   Arion Pegran                 8     More Than  7                         16:55.56       4:01:12.90
 16                    1163   Addi Fish                    7     More Than  7                         16:57.38       4:18:10.28
 17                    1215   Isabella Sharp               8     More Than  7                         17:08.36       4:35:18.64
 18                    1227   Ainsley Warford              8     More Than  7                         17:09.76       4:52:28.40
 19                    1228   Taylor Watts                 8     More Than  7                         17:26.62       5:09:55.02
 20                    1165   Aubree Fish                  9     More Than  7                         17:34.07       5:27:29.09
 21                    1218   Colleen Squires              9     More Than  7                         17:43.15       5:45:12.24
 22                    1148   Kate Birdwell                7     More Than  7                         17:47.11       6:02:59.35
 23                    1198   Mikiah Morrison              9     More Than  7                         17:55.82       6:20:55.17
 24                    1209   Sydney Pomtree               7     More Than  7                         17:56.80       6:38:51.97
 25                    1174   Olivia Grantham              7     More Than  7                         17:58.01       6:56:49.98
 26                    1156   Kaylee Dale                  7     More Than  7                         17:58.53       7:14:48.51
 27                    1179   Paley Honeysuckle            8     More Than  7                         17:58.94       7:32:47.45
 28                    1195   Miranda Merkel               9     More Than  7                         18:06.56       7:50:54.01
 29                    1230   Lilly Wirzfeld               7     More Than  7                         18:22.02       8:09:16.03
 30                    1196   Lexi Montgomery              8     More Than  7                         18:28.85       8:27:44.88
 31                    1186   Austyn Lynch                 7     More Than  7                         18:30.97       8:46:15.85
 32                    1193   Carolone Mead                9     More Than  7                         18:32.58       9:04:48.43
 33                    1164   Ashlin Fish                  9     More Than  7                         18:36.75       9:23:25.18
 34                    1146   Javana Arroyo                7     More Than  7                         18:40.29       9:42:05.47
 35                    1213   Ava Sanders                  8     More Than  7                         18:50.09      10:00:55.56
 36                    1167   Ariadna Flores               7     More Than  7                         18:56.21      10:19:51.77
 37                    1222   Mezmerize Tom                9     More Than  7                         18:58.86      10:38:50.63
 38                    1190   Shaquan McFarlane            8     More Than  7                         19:05.47      10:57:56.10
 39                    1173   Bailey Gould                 8     More Than  7                         19:06.99      11:17:03.09
 40                    1158   Anna DePelsMaeker            9     More Than  7                         19:13.90      11:36:16.99
 41                    1216   Anna Claire Skelley          7     More Than  7                         19:24.83      11:55:41.82
 42                    1220   Charlie Taggart              7     More Than  7                         19:26.90      12:15:08.72
 43                    1219   Natalie Stokes               8     More Than  7                         19:40.13      12:34:48.85
 44                    1171   Cahlen Gilbert               7     More Than  7                         19:42.50      12:54:31.35
 45                    1161   Aubrey Ellis                 7     More Than  7                         19:43.51      13:14:14.86
 46                    1191   Sydney Morgan                8     More Than  7                         19:50.98      13:34:05.84
 47                    1155   Angelina Cooke               9     More Than  7                         20:02.52      13:54:08.36
 48                    1208   Julia Piker                  7     More Than  7                         20:17.29      14:14:25.65
 49                    1151   McKayla Burl                 7     More Than  7                         20:28.81      14:34:54.46
 50                    1183   Mia Leon                     7     More Than  7                         20:46.56      14:55:41.02
 51                    1182   Olivia LaCaze                7     More Than  7                         20:49.72      15:16:30.74
 52                    1157   Emma Danaher                 7     More Than  7                         20:52.81      15:37:23.55
 53                    1199   Kayleigh Murphy              7     More Than  7                         21:02.75      15:58:26.30
 54                    1149   Shelby Blaylock              7     More Than  7                         21:09.93      16:19:36.23
 55                    1212   Kyla Rogers                  7     More Than  7                         21:31.35      16:41:07.58
 56                    1176   Michelle Hernandez           7     More Than  7                         21:38.11      17:02:45.69
 57                    1229   Emily Whittaker              9     More Than  7                         21:44.22      17:24:29.91
 58                    1168   Caitlyn Floyd                8     More Than  7                         21:55.16      17:46:25.07
 59                    1214   Jade Serna                   8     More Than  7                         22:01.15      18:08:26.22
 60                    1169   Jordan Fullerton             7     More Than  7                         22:04.19      18:30:30.41
 61                    1211   Anna Rogers                  9     More Than  7                         22:20.23      18:52:50.64
 62                    1178   Bella Hicks                  7     More Than  7                         22:23.32      19:15:13.96
 63                    1197   Jaidyn Moore                 7     More Than  7                         22:39.94      19:37:53.90
 64                    1223   Emerson Tucker               7     More Than  7                         22:51.51      20:00:45.41
 65                    1181   Emily Knobles                7     More Than  7                         23:24.86      20:24:10.27
 66                    1180   Mia Jones                    7     More Than  7                         23:44.75      20:47:55.02
 67                    1226   Jasmin Costilla              8     More Than  7                         23:47.87      21:11:42.89
 68                    1162   Keira Evans                  7     More Than  7                         24:01.12      21:35:44.01
 69                    1207   Megan Phillips               8     More Than  7                         24:19.95      22:00:03.96
 70                    1175   Jacey Hale                   7     More Than  7                         24:22.44      22:24:26.40
 71                    1204   Krisha Patel                 7     More Than  7                         24:25.24      22:48:51.64
 72                    1188   Guadalupe Martinez-Ibarra    7     More Than  7                         24:44.27      23:13:35.91
 73                    1187   Alma Macuil-Gomez            8     More Than  7                         24:46.15      23:38:22.06
 74                    1160   Bella Duschen                7     More Than  7                         25:08.15      24:03:30.21
 75                    1224   Savanna Tucker               7     More Than  7                         25:43.18      24:29:13.39
 76                    1172   Emory Givens                 7     More Than  7                         29:36.20      24:58:49.59

 Team - ViloniaFinish Position -     4
 Team Score (places): 115  Team Score (times):   1:17:15.31  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1534   Ashley Wagner                7               11              11         14:47.88         14:47.88
 2                     1524   Sophie Havens                8               14              25         15:11.29         29:59.17
 3                     1532   Emma Taylor                  8               19              44         15:24.13         45:23.30
 4                     1535   Grace Wagner                 7               21              65         15:31.54       1:00:54.84
 5                     1521   Kaci Buck                    9               50             115         16:20.47       1:17:15.31
 6                     1525   Payton Hawkins               8               53             168         16:41.31       1:33:56.62
 7                     1533   Annie Van Es                 8               54             222         16:44.74       1:50:41.36
 8                     1523   Sadie Havens                 8     More Than  7                         16:46.53       2:07:27.89
 9                     1530   Anna Robinson                7     More Than  7                         17:21.41       2:24:49.30
 10                    1531   Baelin Shannon               9     More Than  7                         17:31.12       2:42:20.42
 11                    1527   Jaslynn McReynolds           8     More Than  7                         18:13.16       3:00:33.58
 12                    1522   Samantha Duff                9     More Than  7                         19:20.64       3:19:54.22
 13                    1528   Claire Newsom                7     More Than  7                         19:53.03       3:39:47.25
 14                    1529   Kinley Newsom                7     More Than  7                         21:13.00       4:01:00.25
 15                    1526   Madison Hogue                9     More Than  7                         21:13.82       4:22:14.07
 16                    1520   Allison Benzing              7     More Than  7                         21:54.78       4:44:08.85

 Team - LakesideFinish Position -     5
 Team Score (places): 119  Team Score (times):   1:17:03.27  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1397   Mya Hubbard                  7               10              10         14:47.32         14:47.32
 2                     1393   Molly Fortin                 9               15              25         15:11.82         29:59.14
 3                     1407   Brenna Townley               7               17              42         15:18.62         45:17.76
 4                     1405   Annabel Sarver               7               35              77         15:47.84       1:01:05.60
 5                     1399   Ivy James                    8               42             119         15:57.67       1:17:03.27
 6                     1394   Adison Gibson                7               45             164         16:00.31       1:33:03.58
 7                     1396   Adalie Hall                  7               51             215         16:23.30       1:49:26.88
 8                     1395   Emma Gross                   8     More Than  7                         18:32.53       2:07:59.41
 9                     1388   Elizabeth Chipps             9     More Than  7                         18:40.01       2:26:39.42
 10                    1398   Rachel Hugentobler           7     More Than  7                         19:09.89       2:45:49.31
 11                    1401   Anna Lewis                   9     More Than  7                         19:19.02       3:05:08.33
 12                    1392   Baden Doro                   7     More Than  7                         21:25.63       3:26:33.96
 13                    1391   Kiylie Davies                9     More Than  7                         22:26.22       3:49:00.18
 14                    1402   Briana Martin                7     More Than  7                         22:40.92       4:11:41.10
 15                    1409   Cheyenne Weatherford         7     More Than  7                         24:55.52       4:36:36.62
 16                    1387   Katherine Bucio              7     More Than  7                         26:17.30       5:02:53.92

 Team - ConwayFinish Position -     6
 Team Score (places): 125  Team Score (times):   1:17:19.25  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1310   Meg Swindle                  8                6               6         14:36.32         14:36.32
 2                     1303   Trinity Greenwood            9               25              31         15:34.91         30:11.23
 3                     1309   Anna Kate Simco              8               28              59         15:38.79         45:50.02
 4                     1305   Lillian King                 8               29              88         15:38.81       1:01:28.83
 5                     1304   Jada Harrell                 8               37             125         15:50.42       1:17:19.25
 6                     1306   Abbott Kyle                  9               48             173         16:13.41       1:33:32.66
 7                     1302   Lluvia Avalos-Acevedo        9               57             230         16:53.31       1:50:25.97
 8                     1307   Avery Lawrence               8     More Than  7                         17:32.02       2:07:57.99
 9                     1308   Avery Leija                  9     More Than  7                         20:18.78       2:28:16.77

 Team - PottsvilleFinish Position -     7
 Team Score (places): 143  Team Score (times):   1:18:17.72  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1496   Tawnie Sweeden               8                7               7         14:43.42         14:43.42
 2                     1490   Drue Hollis                  8                8              15         14:46.73         29:30.15
 3                     1493   Karsyn Moudy                 8               24              39         15:34.04         45:04.19
 4                     1491   Mayli Martin                 7               43              82         15:58.36       1:01:02.55
 5                     1492   Molly McClendon              7               61             143         17:15.17       1:18:17.72
 6                     1494   Izzy Schroeder               7               69             212         18:43.73       1:37:01.45

 Team - Pulaski AcademyFinish Position -     8
 Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):   1:20:53.77  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1500   Kate Patterson               8               22              22         15:31.91         15:31.91
 2                     1498   Jasmine Burns                8               39              61         15:51.28         31:23.19
 3                     1499   Emma Hancock                 9               46             107         16:06.57         47:29.76
 4                     1504   Victoria Walker              7               47             154         16:09.55       1:03:39.31
 5                     1503   Maya Uwaydat                 9               60             214         17:14.46       1:20:53.77
 6                     1501   Maylee Rollins               9               63             277         17:20.00       1:38:13.77
 7                     1502   Audrey Troutman              8               65             342         17:49.55       1:56:03.32
 8                     1497   Iman Ahmer                   7     More Than  7                         20:31.69       2:16:35.01

 Team - LR ChristianFinish Position -     9
 Team Score (places): 298  Team Score (times):   1:30:22.49  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1418   Sunnie Woodard               8               12              12         15:05.96         15:05.96
 2                     1410   Sophia Adeola                7               59              71         16:56.07         32:02.03
 3                     1416   Emily Roberts                9               66             137         17:50.86         49:52.89
 4                     1412   Catherine Justice            9               78             215         19:53.12       1:09:46.01
 5                     1411   Kelly Biggs                  7               83             298         20:36.48       1:30:22.49
 6                     1414   Mya McIntire                 7               85             383         20:51.09       1:51:13.58
 7                     1417   Rowan Sawran                 9               87             470         21:00.41       2:12:13.99
 8                     1413   Ava Martin                   8     More Than  7                         22:27.26       2:34:41.25

 Team - BeebeFinish Position -    10
 Team Score (places): 308  Team Score (times):   1:28:02.07  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1131   Brooklyn Grandfield          9               52              52         16:26.64         16:26.64
 2                     1130   Riley Ceal                   9               55             107         16:44.85         33:11.49
 3                     1133   Mya Hoffer                   7               56             163         16:47.55         49:59.04
 4                     1135   Nataleigh Lindsey            9               72             235         19:01.35       1:09:00.39
 5                     1134   Grace Jones                  9               73             308         19:01.68       1:28:02.07
 6                     1132   Lauryn Gray                  7               75             383         19:11.64       1:47:13.71
 7                     1137   Henely Sanders               9               88             471         21:08.26       2:08:21.97
 8                     1129   Rhonda Bisbee                7     More Than  7                         22:42.95       2:31:04.92
 9                     1138   Katie Young                  8     More Than  7                         23:06.94       2:54:11.86
 10                    1136   Chloe Peterson               9     More Than  7                         23:09.75       3:17:21.61

 Team - North Little RockFinish Position -    11
 Team Score (places): 314  Team Score (times):   1:30:08.12  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1464   Emma Browning                8               41              41         15:53.12         15:53.12
 2                     1487   Ella Williams                9               49              90         16:19.97         32:13.09
 3                     1463   Avery Bilon                  7               67             157         18:19.14         50:32.23
 4                     1474   Joanna Huff                  9               77             234         19:25.30       1:09:57.53
 5                     1473   Abigail Huff                 7               80             314         20:10.59       1:30:08.12
 6                     1470   Brooklyn Gieson              7               81             395         20:12.04       1:50:20.16
 7                     1468   Isabella Eggleston           7               86             481         20:59.74       2:11:19.90
 8                     1477   Greer Napier                 7     More Than  7                         21:53.05       2:33:12.95
 9                     1486   Amelia Wassell               7     More Than  7                         21:55.66       2:55:08.61
 10                    1479   Meredith Rabalais            7     More Than  7                         22:44.10       3:17:52.71
 11                    1471   Fiona Goicoechea             7     More Than  7                         23:47.28       3:41:39.99
 12                    1483   Samira Scaife                7     More Than  7                         23:53.15       4:05:33.14
 13                    1482   Zoe Ross                     7     More Than  7                         25:15.57       4:30:48.71
 14                    1469   Aspen Frensley               7     More Than  7                         25:21.16       4:56:09.87
 15                    1476   Allie Littlefield            7     More Than  7                         27:13.68       5:23:23.55
 16                    1462   Lillie Ballany               7     More Than  7                         30:26.73       5:53:50.28

 Team - GreenbrierFinish Position -    12
 Team Score (places): 335  Team Score (times):   1:33:33.92  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1324   Sydney Riddle                8               33              33         15:46.37         15:46.37
 2                     1320   Rylee Kimble                 9               58              91         16:55.40         32:41.77
 3                     1323   Kiahlee Massery              8               71             162         18:50.28         51:32.05
 4                     1321   Ally Kollias                 9               84             246         20:39.08       1:12:11.13
 5                     1322   Bella Massery                8               89             335         21:22.79       1:33:33.92

 Team - Star CityFinish Position -    13
 Team Score (places): 353  Team Score (times):   1:33:43.24  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1514   M'Kenslee Holloway           8               62              62         17:17.78         17:17.78
 2                     1518   Katlyn Romero                8               68             130         18:22.26         35:40.04
 3                     1516   Perla Mondragon              9               70             200         18:47.48         54:27.52
 4                     1513   Alissa Austin                8               74             274         19:11.14       1:13:38.66
 5                     1519   RaeAnna Tomboli              8               79             353         20:04.58       1:33:43.24
 6                     1515   Jacqueline Martinez          9               82             435         20:27.30       1:54:10.54
 7                     1517   Marisol Ramirez              8               93             528         26:10.09       2:20:20.63

 Team - BentonFinish Position -    14
 Team Score (places): 413  Team Score (times):   1:45:07.49  A
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1140   Allie Dewhurst               8               64              64         17:48.01         17:48.01
 2                     1143   Lela Sminth                  9               76             140         19:24.53         37:12.54
 3                     1142   Anna Claire Mitchell         8               90             230         22:06.98         59:19.52
 4                     1139   Haley Alsup                  8               91             321         22:52.64       1:22:12.16
 5                     1141   Hope Hanson                  9               92             413         22:55.33       1:45:07.49
 6                     1144   Lola Smith                   9               94             507         27:13.11       2:12:20.60
 7                     1145   Kaelyn Vandegrift            8               95             602         28:01.29       2:40:21.89

 Team - Central AR ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1301   Hannah Burton                9     Less Than  5                         15:42.63         15:42.63

 Team - Conway ChristianFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1311   Mary bella Pascoe            8     Less Than  5                         14:41.48         14:41.48

 Team - Episcopal CollegiateFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1315   Ella Gary                    7     Less Than  5                         14:18.90         14:18.90
 2                     1313   Isabelle Bailey              8     Less Than  5                         16:20.91         30:39.81
 3                     1318   Madelyn Shurley              8     Less Than  5                         22:34.51         53:14.32

 Team - Jacksonville LighthouseFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1328   Anna Oakley                  8     Less Than  5                         21:05.38         21:05.38

 Team - Maumelle CharterFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1421   Aubrey Camp                  7     Less Than  5                         18:24.56         18:24.56
 2                     1424   Chandler Perry               7     Less Than  5                         18:25.78         36:50.34
 3                     1425   Karly Tucker                 8     Less Than  5                         18:31.97         55:22.31
 4                     1423   Sadie Galloway               7     Less Than  5                         27:38.18       1:23:00.49

 Team - MonticelloFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1435   Cantley Gosdin               9     Less Than  5                         15:42.48         15:42.48

 Team - ParkviewFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1489   Ashley Romero                9     Less Than  5                         21:25.08         21:25.08

 Team - Sacred HeartFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1507   Jennifer Hartman             8     Less Than  5                         15:56.72         15:56.72
 2                     1506   Callie Gottsponer            8     Less Than  5                         16:55.20         32:51.92
 3                     1505   Megan Fresneda               8     Less Than  5                         18:53.56         51:45.48
 4                     1508   SKiler Highfill              7     Less Than  5                         21:43.37       1:13:28.85

 Team - SheridanFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1512   Bella Norman                 8     Less Than  5                         15:48.58         15:48.58

 Team - Magnet CoveFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1419   Brailyn koller               8     Less Than  5                         16:44.50         16:44.50
 2                     1420   Ella Williamson              7     Less Than  5                         17:41.32         34:25.82

 Team - DoverFinish Position - Inc.
 Team Score (places): Inc.   Team Score (times):
                      Bib No  Name                       Grade    O'All Place       Cum Place             Time         Cum Time
 1                     1312   Abree McCrotty               9     Less Than  5                         14:10.31         14:10.31