Minuteman 5K/2M XC Invitational
Little Rock, AR
-- September 7, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
 Place  SR Boys                       Team                          Bib No          Age Group Place             Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Dominic Ward                  Greenbrier                     161                  1:OA                      5:16/M       16:22.13
   2    Bresner Austin                Bryant                          51                  2:OA                      5:18/M       16:29.29
   3    Cade Swindle                  Conway                         124                  3:OA                      5:23/M       16:44.06
   4    Brady Pascoe                  Conway                         121                  4:OA                      5:24/M       16:45.80
   5    Caleb Wrublesky               Lakeside                       209                  5:OA                      5:27/M       16:57.24
   6    Zeke McCain                   Lake Hamilton                  191                  6:OA                      5:34/M       17:16.18
   7    John Sutton                   Conway                         123                  7:OA                      5:35/M       17:21.03
   8    Hagan Austin                  Bryant                          52                  8:OA                      5:37/M       17:27.02
   9    Bryce Johnson                 Cabot                           97                  9:OA                      5:37/M       17:28.06
   10   Tyler Melton                  Maumelle                       268                 10:OA                      5:40/M       17:35.88
   11   Grayson Young                 Cabot                          107                 11:OA                      5:40/M       17:36.03
   12   Ethan Smith                   Lake Hamilton                  192                 12:OA                      5:42/M       17:42.85
   13   Brock Bivens                  North Little Rock              304                 13:OA                      5:42/M       17:43.48
   14   Hunter Dorathy                Lakeside                       202                 14:OA                      5:45/M       17:51.82
   15   Kevin Aguilar                 Parkview                       322                 15:OA                      5:46/M       17:53.73
   16   Ethan Kailey                  Conway                         119                 16:OA                      5:46/M       17:55.25
   17   Clay McDonald                 Maumelle                       266                 17:OA                      5:48/M       18:00.60
   18   Josh Tibbs                    Conway Christian               125                 18:OA                      5:49/M       18:05.09
   19   Ian Bush                      Conway                         111                 19:OA                      5:53/M       18:18.09
   20   Ammon Henderson               Bryant                          66                 20:OA                      5:55/M       18:23.38
   21   William Mims                  Lakeside                       208         1:M Male 99 and Under              5:56/M       18:27.25
   22   Hassan Sardar                 Pulaski Academy                340         2:M Male 99 and Under              5:57/M       18:29.93
   23   Adam Albrecht                 Lake Hamilton                  179         3:M Male 99 and Under              5:57/M       18:30.37
   24   Chris Herrera                 Bryant                          68         4:M Male 99 and Under              5:58/M       18:32.15
   25   Diego Oviedo                  Cabot                          101         5:M Male 99 and Under              5:58/M       18:32.30
   26   Jed Johnson                   Episcopal Collegiate           130         6:M Male 99 and Under              6:00/M       18:36.99
   27   Cannon Chrochet               LR Catholic                    212         7:M Male 99 and Under              6:00/M       18:37.02
   28   Gage Epperson                 Benton                          25         8:M Male 99 and Under              6:00/M       18:39.20
   29   Levi Stratton                 Lake Hamilton                  195         9:M Male 99 and Under              6:01/M       18:42.81
   30   William Swecker               Lake Hamilton                  196         10:M Male 99 and Under             6:01/M       18:43.06
   31   Chip Fournier                 LR Catholic                    217         11:M Male 99 and Under             6:02/M       18:43.44
   32   Sutton Manatt                 Lake Hamilton                  190         12:M Male 99 and Under             6:02/M       18:44.04
   33   Christian Brack               Bryant                          54         13:M Male 99 and Under             6:02/M       18:44.06
   34   Hazlitt Pena                  Beebe                           11         14:M Male 99 and Under             6:02/M       18:45.48
   35   Nathan Welch                  Lake Hamilton                  199         15:M Male 99 and Under             6:02/M       18:45.88
   36   Ashton Arnold                 Sheridan                       356         16:M Male 99 and Under             6:05/M       18:52.46
   37   Samuel Morales                Benton                          33         17:M Male 99 and Under             6:06/M       18:56.49
   38   Andy Apodaca                  Lakeside                       200         18:M Male 99 and Under             6:06/M       18:57.27
   39   Cade Puckett                  Cabot                          102         19:M Male 99 and Under             6:07/M       18:58.73
   40   Evan Armitage                 Lake Hamilton                  180         20:M Male 99 and Under             6:07/M       19:00.71
   41   Carter Manatt                 Lake Hamilton                  189         21:M Male 99 and Under             6:08/M       19:03.43
   42   Barrett James                 Lakeside                       206         22:M Male 99 and Under             6:08/M       19:03.56
   43   Andrew Haughaboo              Central AR Christian           108         23:M Male 99 and Under             6:08/M       19:03.61
   44   Hugo Verdin                   Parkview                       325         24:M Male 99 and Under             6:10/M       19:08.09
   45   Kenneth Barlow                Greenbrier                     156         25:M Male 99 and Under             6:10/M       19:10.86
   46   Houston Edwards               Cabot                           93         26:M Male 99 and Under             6:11/M       19:11.32
   47   Bradley Shunn                 North Little Rock              319         27:M Male 99 and Under             6:11/M       19:13.12
   48   Stephan Boland                Maumelle                       259         28:M Male 99 and Under             6:11/M       19:14.18
   49   Garrett Horton                Lake Hamilton                  188         29:M Male 99 and Under             6:12/M       19:14.28
   50   Franco Verdin                 Parkview                       324         30:M Male 99 and Under             6:12/M       19:15.60
   51   Ethan Saffle                  Bryant                          84         31:M Male 99 and Under             6:12/M       19:16.39
   52   Ethan Brock                   Lake Hamilton                  184         32:M Male 99 and Under             6:13/M       19:17.43
   53   Luis Martinez                 Bryant                          76         33:M Male 99 and Under             6:13/M       19:17.66
   54   Aidan Russell                 Bryant                          83         34:M Male 99 and Under             6:13/M       19:18.17
   55   Ramsey Jennings               Episcopal Collegiate           129         35:M Male 99 and Under             6:13/M       19:19.28
   56   Braden Leonard                Cabot                           99         36:M Male 99 and Under             6:13/M       19:19.89
   57   Drew Bryant                   LR Christian                   245         37:M Male 99 and Under             6:13/M       19:20.03
   58   Ashton Dorathy                Lakeside                       201         38:M Male 99 and Under             6:14/M       19:21.25
   59   Andreas Bradley               Jacksonville Lighthouse        167         39:M Male 99 and Under             6:14/M       19:22.77
   60   Clayton Jolly                 North Little Rock              312         40:M Male 99 and Under             6:16/M       19:26.75
   61   Austin Sharp                  Cabot                          104         41:M Male 99 and Under             6:16/M       19:29.17
   62   Cam Apel                      Bryant                          50         42:M Male 99 and Under             6:17/M       19:29.78
   63   Gabriel Goodwin               Vilonia                        372         43:M Male 99 and Under             6:17/M       19:32.53
   64   Owen Lien                     Episcopal Collegiate           131         44:M Male 99 and Under             6:18/M       19:33.13
   65   Jaxon Holt                    Bryant                          70         45:M Male 99 and Under             6:18/M       19:33.43
   66   David Adams                   Vilonia                        370         46:M Male 99 and Under             6:18/M       19:33.93
   67   Ethan Ives                    Bryant                          71         47:M Male 99 and Under             6:18/M       19:34.04
   68   Clayton Jones                 Vilonia                        373         48:M Male 99 and Under             6:18/M       19:34.40
   69   Maurice Whitfield             Maumelle                       278         49:M Male 99 and Under             6:18/M       19:34.55
   70   Johnny Chicas                 Bryant                          56         50:M Male 99 and Under             6:19/M       19:37.37
   71   Grant Thompson                Cabot                          105         51:M Male 99 and Under             6:19/M       19:37.91
   72   Neal Cole                     Lake Hamilton                  186         52:M Male 99 and Under             6:20/M       19:39.64
   73   Trevor Anderson               LR Catholic                    210         53:M Male 99 and Under             6:20/M       19:39.79
   74   Ethan Edmondson               Cabot                           92         54:M Male 99 and Under             6:20/M       19:40.40
   75   Baylee Jost                   Cabot                           98         55:M Male 99 and Under             6:21/M       19:42.86
   76   Brendan Redmond               Benton                          35         56:M Male 99 and Under             6:21/M       19:45.16
   77   Will Rudd                     Beebe                           12         57:M Male 99 and Under             6:22/M       19:45.82
   78   Nate Sutterfield              Maumelle                       272         58:M Male 99 and Under             6:22/M       19:45.98
   79   Reece Forrest                 LR Central                     235         59:M Male 99 and Under             6:22/M       19:46.88
   80   Sidney Dassinger              Episcopal Collegiate           126         60:M Male 99 and Under             6:22/M       19:46.88
   81   Giancarlo Rodriguez           Parkview                       323         61:M Male 99 and Under             6:22/M       19:46.97
   82   Will Humiston                 Episcopal Collegiate           127         62:M Male 99 and Under             6:23/M       19:51.37
   83   Mason Mezel                   LR Christian                   252         63:M Male 99 and Under             6:25/M       19:55.96
   84   Ben Mitchell                  North Little Rock              314         64:M Male 99 and Under             6:25/M       19:57.66
   85   Noah Chandler                 Conway                         116         65:M Male 99 and Under             6:26/M       19:59.67
   86   Houston Baber                 Lake Hamilton                  182         66:M Male 99 and Under             6:26/M       20:00.15
   87   Chris York                    Vilonia                        376         67:M Male 99 and Under             6:26/M       20:00.34
   88   David Wood                    LR Christian                   254         68:M Male 99 and Under             6:27/M       20:01.49
   89   Brayden James                 Lakeside                       207         69:M Male 99 and Under             6:27/M       20:03.87
   90   Payton Spencer                Lake Hamilton                  194         70:M Male 99 and Under             6:28/M       20:05.06
   91   Isaias Garcia                 Joe T. Robinson                173         71:M Male 99 and Under             6:28/M       20:05.65
   92   Will McDonald                 Maumelle                       267         72:M Male 99 and Under             6:28/M       20:05.93
   93   Logan Summers                 Joe T. Robinson                178         73:M Male 99 and Under             6:29/M       20:08.18
   94   Oliver Beland                 LR Central                     232         74:M Male 99 and Under             6:29/M       20:08.46
   95   Justice Plackard              Sheridan                       363         75:M Male 99 and Under             6:30/M       20:10.49
   96   Caiden Ingram                 Lakeside                       205         76:M Male 99 and Under             6:31/M       20:13.60
   97   Cade Wagner                   Vilonia                        375         77:M Male 99 and Under             6:31/M       20:14.16
   98   Micah Meeks                   Maumelle Charter               286         78:M Male 99 and Under             6:31/M       20:15.25
   99   Drew MacIntire                Bryant                          75         79:M Male 99 and Under             6:32/M       20:16.71
  100   Chandler Boardman             Benton                          18         80:M Male 99 and Under             6:32/M       20:18.00
  101   Brock Ballard                 Joe T. Robinson                169         81:M Male 99 and Under             6:33/M       20:20.86
  102   Carson Jefford                Abundant Life                   2          82:M Male 99 and Under             6:34/M       20:25.11
  103   Aaron Spangler                Bryant                          85         83:M Male 99 and Under             6:35/M       20:26.22
  104   Andrew Helms                  LR Central                     236         84:M Male 99 and Under             6:36/M       20:29.87
  105   Kakada Av                     Bryant                          53         85:M Male 99 and Under             6:36/M       20:31.33
  106   Andrew Files                  LR Catholic                    215         86:M Male 99 and Under             6:37/M       20:33.42
  107   Mason Lucas                   Benton                          32         87:M Male 99 and Under             6:38/M       20:35.65
  108   Drew Vano                     Episcopal Collegiate           132         88:M Male 99 and Under             6:38/M       20:35.93
  109   Zac Benham                    Benton                          16         89:M Male 99 and Under             6:39/M       20:38.93
  110   Noah Greeson                  LR Catholic                    220         90:M Male 99 and Under             6:40/M       20:42.17
  111   Youseff Babget                LR Central                     231         91:M Male 99 and Under             6:41/M       20:45.73
  112   Thane Johnson                 Greenbrier                     158         92:M Male 99 and Under             6:41/M       20:47.37
  113   Thomas Naylor                 Maumelle                       269         93:M Male 99 and Under             6:43/M       20:50.89
  114   Chase Fralick                 Conway                         117         94:M Male 99 and Under             6:44/M       20:54.42
  115   Henry Jackson                 Episcopal Collegiate           128         95:M Male 99 and Under             6:44/M       20:55.86
  116   Joseph Warren                 LR Christian                   253         96:M Male 99 and Under             6:44/M       20:56.59
  117   Colby Keeling                 Gosnell                        155         97:M Male 99 and Under             6:46/M       21:01.03
  118   Leyton Rainbolt               LR Central                     239         98:M Male 99 and Under             6:46/M       21:02.17
  119   Alex Vaughn                   Sheridan                       364         99:M Male 99 and Under             6:47/M       21:03.85
  120   Joseph Dockery                Benton                          23        100:M Male 99 and Under             6:47/M       21:05.75
  121   Jesse Bennett                 Benton                          17        101:M Male 99 and Under             6:48/M       21:07.30
  122   Brayden Watson                Lake Hamilton                  198        102:M Male 99 and Under             6:49/M       21:09.78
  123   Mackenzie Bernhardt           LR Central                     233        103:M Male 99 and Under             6:50/M       21:12.80
  124   Conley Herekamp               Beebe                           7         104:M Male 99 and Under             6:52/M       21:20.06
  125   Aaron Devine                  Bryant                          59        105:M Male 99 and Under             6:52/M       21:21.24
  126   Luke Shroyer                  LR Catholic                    226        106:M Male 99 and Under             6:53/M       21:21.76
  127   Chandler Williams             Maumelle Charter               288        107:M Male 99 and Under             6:53/M       21:22.69
  128   Nolan Turner                  Bryant                          86        108:M Male 99 and Under             6:53/M       21:24.49
  129   Christian Hernandez           Bryant                          67        109:M Male 99 and Under             6:54/M       21:27.71
  130   Austin Koeth                  Conway                         1536       110:M Male 99 and Under             6:55/M       21:29.92
  131   J.T. Griffin                  Lake Hamilton                  187        111:M Male 99 and Under             6:56/M       21:32.26
  132   Grant Moore                   Bryant                          79        112:M Male 99 and Under             6:56/M       21:32.96
  133   Jovanny Martinez              Star City                      368        113:M Male 99 and Under             6:58/M       21:38.69
  134   Leighton Harris               Lakeside                       204        114:M Male 99 and Under             6:58/M       21:39.81
  135   Miles Howard                  LR Christian                   249        115:M Male 99 and Under             6:59/M       21:41.14
  136   Jesus Mendoza                 Bryant                          77        116:M Male 99 and Under             7:00/M       21:43.86
  137   Logan New                     Bryant                          80        117:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       21:47.91
  138   Sam Allen                     Bryant                          48        118:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       21:49.20
  139   Jackson Teater                Lake Hamilton                  197        119:M Male 99 and Under             7:02/M       21:50.08
  140   Wes Thompson                  Pulaski Academy                344        120:M Male 99 and Under             7:03/M       21:52.91
  141   Dylan Wilkins                 Maumelle                       279        121:M Male 99 and Under             7:04/M       21:57.92
  142   Israel Guardado               North Little Rock              309        122:M Male 99 and Under             7:06/M       22:03.42
  143   Jose Soto                     North Little Rock              321        123:M Male 99 and Under             7:07/M       22:06.58
  144   Alex Roberts                  Benton                          36        124:M Male 99 and Under             7:10/M       22:14.42
  145   Bailey Bassett                Conway                         110        125:M Male 99 and Under             7:11/M       22:18.58
  146   Matthew C. J.                 LR Catholic                    1538       126:M Male 99 and Under             7:11/M       22:18.90
  147   Collin Harvey                 Bryant                          65        127:M Male 99 and Under             7:11/M       22:19.33
  148   Steven Vong                   Maumelle                       274        128:M Male 99 and Under             7:13/M       22:24.32
  149   Garrett Lucier                Bauxite                         4         129:M Male 99 and Under             7:13/M       22:24.67
  150   Brady Myers                   Conway                         120        130:M Male 99 and Under             7:14/M       22:26.87
  151   Hunter Wade                   Beebe                           14        131:M Male 99 and Under             7:14/M       22:28.10
  152   Alex Gabriel                  Joe T. Robinson                171        132:M Male 99 and Under             7:14/M       22:28.71
  153   Greg Hoelzeman                Sacred Heart                   351        133:M Male 99 and Under             7:14/M       22:29.14
  154   Noah Cecil                    Conway                         114        134:M Male 99 and Under             7:15/M       22:30.31
  155   Nicholas Sample               Benton                          41        135:M Male 99 and Under             7:15/M       22:32.73
  156   Brandon Lee                   Bryant                          73        136:M Male 99 and Under             7:18/M       22:39.85
  157   Thomas Dillard                LR Christian                   246        137:M Male 99 and Under             7:18/M       22:39.96
  158   Jesse Kneisler                Benton                          31        138:M Male 99 and Under             7:18/M       22:41.26
  159   Ashton Kelly                  Greenbrier                     159        139:M Male 99 and Under             7:19/M       22:43.33
  160   Isaiah Jellenik               Conway                         118        140:M Male 99 and Under             7:20/M       22:46.14
  161   Gregory Febock                Maumelle Charter               281        141:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       22:50.17
  162   Noah Mooney                   Beebe                           10        142:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       22:50.52
  163   Mason Lynn                    LR Christian                   250        143:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       22:50.89
  164   Garrett Mathis                Beebe                           9         144:M Male 99 and Under             7:22/M       22:52.93
  165   Zac Joyner                    Beebe                           8         145:M Male 99 and Under             7:22/M       22:54.54
  166   Grayson Allen                 Sheridan                       355        146:M Male 99 and Under             7:23/M       22:55.74
  167   Isaiah Guerrera               eStem                          140        147:M Male 99 and Under             7:24/M       22:58.35
  168   Kolton Smith                  North Little Rock              320        148:M Male 99 and Under             7:24/M       22:59.72
  169   Joseph Boss                   Benton                          20        149:M Male 99 and Under             7:24/M       23:00.74
  170   Robert Silzer                 LR Central                     241        150:M Male 99 and Under             7:25/M       23:01.24
  171   Aidan Hudgens                 Maumelle Charter               285        151:M Male 99 and Under             7:25/M       23:02.71
  172   Samuel Moutos                 Pulaski Academy                337        152:M Male 99 and Under             7:25/M       23:03.76
  173   Davion Conley                 North Little Rock              305        153:M Male 99 and Under             7:27/M       23:08.14
  174   Clayvin Lunsford              Pottsville                     328        154:M Male 99 and Under             7:27/M       23:08.80
  175   DeShay Thornhill              Beebe                           13        155:M Male 99 and Under             7:27/M       23:09.70
  176   John Elrod                    Star City                      366        156:M Male 99 and Under             7:28/M       23:11.12
  177   Akhil Thadur                  Pulaski Academy                343        157:M Male 99 and Under             7:30/M       23:18.75
  178   Brock Gottsponer              Sacred Heart                   347        158:M Male 99 and Under             7:30/M       23:18.90
  179   Hayden Henson                 Maumelle Charter               282        159:M Male 99 and Under             7:32/M       23:22.77
  180   Nathan Bond                   Benton                          19        160:M Male 99 and Under             7:33/M       23:25.86
  181   Grant Swindle                 Pulaski Academy                342        161:M Male 99 and Under             7:34/M       23:31.18
  182   Wilson Waugh                  Pulaski Academy                345        162:M Male 99 and Under             7:36/M       23:37.75
  183   Mason Butler                  Bryant                          55        163:M Male 99 and Under             7:37/M       23:39.95
  184   Paul Douglas                  LR Christian                   247        164:M Male 99 and Under             7:38/M       23:42.03
  185   Nahum Romero                  Benton                          38        165:M Male 99 and Under             7:38/M       23:42.22
  186   George Igwe                   LR Central                     237        166:M Male 99 and Under             7:39/M       23:44.57
  187   Garrett Snellings             Benton                          43        167:M Male 99 and Under             7:39/M       23:45.89
  188   Daniel House                  Fordyce                        151        168:M Male 99 and Under             7:39/M       23:46.77
  189   Antony Roman                  Bryant                          82        169:M Male 99 and Under             7:40/M       23:48.79
  190   Sam Conine                    Pulaski Academy                334        170:M Male 99 and Under             7:41/M       23:51.17
  191   Marshall Chism                Bryant                          57        171:M Male 99 and Under             7:41/M       23:53.19
  192   Nathan Freeman                Vilonia                        371        172:M Male 99 and Under             7:42/M       23:55.63
  193   Andrew Pinkerton              Sheridan                       362        173:M Male 99 and Under             7:44/M       24:01.58
  194   Reece Rowland                 Bauxite                         5         174:M Male 99 and Under             7:44/M       24:02.02
  195   Sam Ingram                    Benton                          30        175:M Male 99 and Under             7:45/M       24:03.57
  196   Kyler Fletcher                Bryant                          62        176:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:06.93
  197   Andrew Piper                  North Little Rock              315        177:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:07.85
  198   Josh Handloser                Sheridan                       358        178:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:08.53
  199   Seth Ferguson                 eStem                          137        179:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:08.68
  200   Gary Hartzell                 LR Catholic                    221        180:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:08.69
  201   Chad Newman                   eStem                          145        181:M Male 99 and Under             7:47/M       24:09.54
  202   Collin Kita                   LR Catholic                    222        182:M Male 99 and Under             7:47/M       24:11.60
  203   Noah Eisenach                 LR Christian                   248        183:M Male 99 and Under             7:48/M       24:14.03
  204   Hayden Jones                  Bryant                          72        184:M Male 99 and Under             7:49/M       24:16.33
  205   Christan Kasten               LR Central                     238        185:M Male 99 and Under             7:50/M       24:21.17
  206   Nathan Billingsley            Pulaski Academy                333        186:M Male 99 and Under             7:51/M       24:21.78
  207   Salvador Gabriel              Joe T. Robinson                172        187:M Male 99 and Under             7:51/M       24:22.00
  208   Caleb Green                   Pulaski Academy                335        188:M Male 99 and Under             7:51/M       24:23.25
  209   Tyler Curry                   Bryant                          58        189:M Male 99 and Under             7:52/M       24:25.03
  210   Hayden Coast                  Greenbrier                     157        190:M Male 99 and Under             7:54/M       24:31.48
  211   Stephen Watts                 Bryant                          88        191:M Male 99 and Under             7:54/M       24:32.59
  212   Riley Reed                    Cabot                          103        192:M Male 99 and Under             7:55/M       24:37.13
  213   KeyAndre Wilson               eStem                          150        193:M Male 99 and Under             7:56/M       24:39.45
  214   Alex Garner                   Lakeside                       203        194:M Male 99 and Under             7:57/M       24:42.02
  215   Gabe Chandler                 Conway                         115        195:M Male 99 and Under             7:57/M       24:43.03
  216   Luke Gustafson                Maumelle                       263        196:M Male 99 and Under             7:59/M       24:48.73
  217   Michael Arrieta               North Little Rock              303        197:M Male 99 and Under             8:01/M       24:55.19
  218   Kai Ditzig                    LR Central                     234        198:M Male 99 and Under             8:02/M       24:57.65
  219   Conner Hobson                 Bryant                          69        199:M Male 99 and Under             8:02/M       24:57.69
  220   Micah Smith                   eStem                          147        200:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       24:59.18
  221   Seth Eubanks                  Bryant                          61        201:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       24:59.88
  222   Dylan Craven                  North Little Rock              306        202:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       25:01.10
  223   Ty Conner                     Star City                      365        203:M Male 99 and Under             8:04/M       25:02.44
  224   Garrett Ellis                 eStem                          136        204:M Male 99 and Under             8:04/M       25:03.76
  225   Trey Greeson                  Sacred Heart                   348        205:M Male 99 and Under             8:05/M       25:05.76
  226   Sebastion Atilano             Pulaski Academy                330        206:M Male 99 and Under             8:06/M       25:09.50
  227   Tate Ashcraft                 Benton                          15        207:M Male 99 and Under             8:06/M       25:10.93
  228   Chili Russel                  eStem                          146        208:M Male 99 and Under             8:06/M       25:11.05
  229   Payton Dumas                  Bauxite                         3         209:M Male 99 and Under             8:06/M       25:11.36
  230   Gage Payne                    Conway                         122        210:M Male 99 and Under             8:08/M       25:15.40
  231   Andy Landes                   Central AR Christian           109        211:M Male 99 and Under             8:09/M       25:18.42
  232   William Freeman               LR Catholic                    218        212:M Male 99 and Under             8:10/M       25:22.46
  233   Osiel Rodriguez               North Little Rock              317        213:M Male 99 and Under             8:10/M       25:23.28
  234   Ryan Drown                    Bryant                          60        214:M Male 99 and Under             8:12/M       25:27.61
  235   Austin McDuffie               LR Catholic                    223        215:M Male 99 and Under             8:12/M       25:28.63
  236   Warren Hedrick                Hot Springs                    164        216:M Male 99 and Under             8:12/M       25:28.65
  237   Jackson Godfrey               North Little Rock              308        217:M Male 99 and Under             8:12/M       25:28.81
  238   Wesley Bonner                 Lake Hamilton                  183        218:M Male 99 and Under             8:18/M       25:47.63
  239   Dixon Wade                    Episcopal Collegiate           133        219:M Male 99 and Under             8:21/M       25:55.28
  240   Zino Schroder                 Pottsville                     329        220:M Male 99 and Under             8:21/M       25:55.91
  241   Forrest Rogers                LR Catholic                    225        221:M Male 99 and Under             8:24/M       26:04.55
  242   Josh Hynum                    Benton                          29        222:M Male 99 and Under             8:24/M       26:06.49
  243   Caleb Van Pelt                Benton                          44        223:M Male 99 and Under             8:26/M       26:13.57
  244   Logan Hilpert                 Maumelle Charter               283        224:M Male 99 and Under             8:28/M       26:19.10
  245   Maurice Carlock               eStem                          134        225:M Male 99 and Under             8:29/M       26:20.83
  246   Mateo Volpi                   LR Catholic                    228        226:M Male 99 and Under             8:31/M       26:27.08
  247   Reese Raborn                  Maumelle                       270        227:M Male 99 and Under             8:31/M       26:27.60
  248   Josh Temple                   Maumelle                       273        228:M Male 99 and Under             8:33/M       26:34.44
  249   Jon Sadler                    Benton                          40        229:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       26:36.85
  250   Deven Miller                  eStem                          143        230:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       26:37.07
  251   Michael White                 LR Central                     244        231:M Male 99 and Under             8:36/M       26:42.25
  252   Jack Ginther                  Benton                          26        232:M Male 99 and Under             8:38/M       26:48.12
  253   Griffen Hyman                 Joe T. Robinson                175        233:M Male 99 and Under             8:38/M       26:48.14
  254   Joshua Haley                  North Little Rock              310        234:M Male 99 and Under             8:41/M       26:57.55
  255   Collin Juilan                 Magnet Cover                   255        235:M Male 99 and Under             8:49/M       27:22.71
  256   Daniel Hoelzeman              Sacred Heart                   350        236:M Male 99 and Under             8:52/M       27:34.07
  257   Kaustav Sarkar                Pulaski Academy                341        237:M Male 99 and Under             8:55/M       27:41.12
  258   Jerden Howard                 North Little Rock              311        238:M Male 99 and Under             9:02/M       28:04.17
  259   Ivan Rodriguez                North Little Rock              316        239:M Male 99 and Under             9:02/M       28:04.17
  260   Ethan Matkin                  Fordyce                        152        240:M Male 99 and Under             9:04/M       28:11.64
  261   John David Ross               Fordyce                        154        241:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       28:11.79
  262   Kayden Castles                Conway                         113        242:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       28:12.20
  263   Dylan Jones                   Sheridan                       359        243:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       28:12.33
  264   Robert Bennett                Pulaski Academy                331        244:M Male 99 and Under             9:06/M       28:16.14
  265   Charles Toliver               eStem                          149        245:M Male 99 and Under             9:12/M       28:34.51
  266   Brian Johnson                 Jacksonville Lighthouse        168        246:M Male 99 and Under             9:14/M       28:42.66
  267   Grant Werner                  Maumelle                       276        247:M Male 99 and Under             9:18/M       28:53.25
  268   Noah Koch                     Sacred Heart                   353        248:M Male 99 and Under             9:18/M       28:54.56
  269   Gavin McGilvray               LR Christian                   251        249:M Male 99 and Under             9:19/M       28:56.32
  270   Eric Gonzalez                 LR Catholic                    219        250:M Male 99 and Under             9:25/M       29:16.83
  271   Connor Ashley                 Lake Hamilton                  181        251:M Male 99 and Under             9:27/M       29:20.08
  272   Robert Gordon                 Bryant                          64        252:M Male 99 and Under             9:29/M       29:27.90
  273   Landon Billera                Pulaski Academy                332        253:M Male 99 and Under             9:32/M       29:38.31
  274   Sergio Vargas                 Bryant                          87        254:M Male 99 and Under             9:33/M       29:41.57
  275   Na'im Dawson                  eStem                          135        255:M Male 99 and Under             9:38/M       29:56.23
  276   Josh Roy                      Maumelle Charter               287        256:M Male 99 and Under             9:42/M       30:07.06
  277   Brady Robertson               Hot Springs                    165        257:M Male 99 and Under             9:51/M       30:37.20
  278   Adam Whaley                   Bryant                          89        258:M Male 99 and Under            10:05/M       31:20.78
  279   Jonathan Henriquez            Pottsville                     327        259:M Male 99 and Under            10:09/M       31:31.67
  280   John Swaim                    LR Central                     243        260:M Male 99 and Under            10:10/M       31:33.76
  281   Jack Smith                    Greenbrier                     160        261:M Male 99 and Under            10:16/M       31:54.80
  282   Kevin Lozano                  North Little Rock              313        262:M Male 99 and Under            11:06/M       34:28.55
  283   Jaxson Sheeley                North Little Rock              318        263:M Male 99 and Under            11:26/M       35:32.15
  284   Roberto Herrera               Joe T. Robinson                174        264:M Male 99 and Under            11:32/M       35:50.20
  285   Sawyer Simpson                Hot Springs                    166        265:M Male 99 and Under            11:46/M       36:32.19
  286   JKC Hopkins                   Maumelle Charter               284        266:M Male 99 and Under            12:13/M       37:58.75
  287   Connor Ward                   Maumelle                       275        267:M Male 99 and Under            12:45/M       39:36.66
==========================================================================================================================================
 Place  SR Girls                      Team                          Bib No          Age Group Place             Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Presley Roberts               Greenbrier                     481                 1:Open                     6:43/M       20:53.50
   2    McKaila Davis                 Lakeside                       512                 2:Open                     6:47/M       21:04.16
   3    Becca Beard                   Maumelle Charter               560                 3:Open                     6:50/M       21:14.61
   4    Ashley Sample                 Cabot                          441                 4:Open                     6:58/M       21:37.62
   5    Sara Holman                   Conway                         446                 5:Open                     7:00/M       21:45.05
   6    Maylin Reyes                  Lake Hamilton                  508                 6:Open                     7:03/M       21:55.19
   7    Staley Tatum                  Mount St. Mary                 592                 7:Open                     7:08/M       22:09.93
   8    Kate Barnes                   LR Christian                   530                 8:Open                     7:10/M       22:16.66
   9    Bryn Westby                   Vilonia                        642                 9:Open                     7:14/M       22:27.81
   10   Meighan Mears                 Lake Hamilton                  506                10:Open                     7:18/M       22:42.27
   11   Lauren Millikin               Vilonia                        639                11:Open                     7:20/M       22:47.74
   12   Grace Bing                    Cabot                          430                12:Open                     7:21/M       22:50.45
   13   Laini Cota                    Cabot                          433                13:Open                     7:23/M       22:57.75
   14   McKenzie Greeson              Sacred Heart                   618                14:Open                     7:24/M       22:59.17
   15   Claire Barnes                 LR Christian                   529                15:Open                     7:25/M       23:01.61
   16   Hope Drake                    Lakeside                       513                16:Open                     7:26/M       23:04.89
   17   Danielle Luyet                Conway                         449                17:Open                     7:26/M       23:06.34
   18   Jessica Jennings              Lake Hamilton                  504                18:Open                     7:29/M       23:13.74
   19   Fran Edwards                  Mount St. Mary                 584                19:Open                     7:30/M       23:17.36
   20   Shelby Duncan                 Vilonia                        633                20:Open                     7:30/M       23:18.98
   21   Phoebe Sanders                Episcopal Collegiate           456        1:F Female 99 and Under             7:31/M       23:20.11
   22   Emma Belic                    Lakeside                       510        2:F Female 99 and Under             7:31/M       23:20.54
   23   Jillian Colclassure           Bryant                         401        3:F Female 99 and Under             7:36/M       23:35.88
   24   McKenzie Hicks                Bryant                         410        4:F Female 99 and Under             7:36/M       23:36.61
   25   Maddie Anders                 Star City                      627        5:F Female 99 and Under             7:37/M       23:40.21
   26   Allison Ross                  Conway                         451        6:F Female 99 and Under             7:43/M       24:00.02
   27   Melaina Taylor                Conway                         453        7:F Female 99 and Under             7:45/M       24:05.77
   28   Lauryn Johnson                North Little Rock              597        8:F Female 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:07.53
   29   Madison Dettmer               Bryant                         402        9:F Female 99 and Under             7:46/M       24:07.88
   30   Natalie Jennings              Lakeside                       515        10:F Female 99 and Under            7:46/M       24:08.71
   31   Olivia Caraway                Lake Hamilton                  503        11:F Female 99 and Under            7:47/M       24:10.97
   32   Morgan Calaway                Benton                         385        12:F Female 99 and Under            7:48/M       24:15.26
   33   Stephanie Ramos               Maumelle                       553        13:F Female 99 and Under            7:49/M       24:15.88
   34   Ashley Jones                  Joe T. Robinson                492        14:F Female 99 and Under            7:49/M       24:18.39
   35   Laci Mckay                    Vilonia                        637        15:F Female 99 and Under            7:50/M       24:19.21
   36   Emma Buck                     Vilonia                        632        16:F Female 99 and Under            7:51/M       24:24.70
   37   Cintya Olvera                 Benton                         391        17:F Female 99 and Under            7:53/M       24:29.54
   38   Allie Parkinson               LR Christian                   540        18:F Female 99 and Under            7:54/M       24:31.16
   39   Olivia Orr                    Bryant                         422        19:F Female 99 and Under            7:57/M       24:41.35
   40   Alexa Coughlan                LR Central                     518        20:F Female 99 and Under            8:00/M       24:50.96
   41   Anacaren Ramos                Lake Hamilton                  507        21:F Female 99 and Under            8:03/M       25:00.62
   42   Katie McKay                   Vilonia                        636        22:F Female 99 and Under            8:03/M       25:01.77
   43   Melina West                   Benton                         398        23:F Female 99 and Under            8:06/M       25:11.03
   44   Evy McKissack                 Vilonia                        638        24:F Female 99 and Under            8:07/M       25:13.54
   45   Lillie Dunagan                LR Central                     520        25:F Female 99 and Under            8:07/M       25:14.24
   46   Aryn Stiles                   Bryant                         426        26:F Female 99 and Under            8:08/M       25:16.36
   47   Lauren Heath                  Bryant                         409        27:F Female 99 and Under            8:09/M       25:19.77
   48   Madalyn Crow                  Conway                         443        28:F Female 99 and Under            8:11/M       25:24.05
   49   Abby McElhaney                Benton                         390        29:F Female 99 and Under            8:11/M       25:26.65
   50   Felicity Leamon               Conway                         448        30:F Female 99 and Under            8:14/M       25:33.27
   51   Mackenzie Moore               Bryant                         419        31:F Female 99 and Under            8:14/M       25:35.86
   52   Georgia Borg                  Episcopal Collegiate           455        32:F Female 99 and Under            8:16/M       25:42.28
   53   Isabelle Brenimen             LR Christian                   533        33:F Female 99 and Under            8:17/M       25:44.50
   54   Alex Gruchalski               Conway                         444        34:F Female 99 and Under            8:18/M       25:47.24
   55   Eden Cook                     Cabot                          432        35:F Female 99 and Under            8:18/M       25:47.26
   56   Makayla Thompson              Sheridan                       626        36:F Female 99 and Under            8:18/M       25:47.42
   57   Neela Vint                    Maumelle                       557        37:F Female 99 and Under            8:18/M       25:48.49
   58   Kennedy McGuire               Bryant                         418        38:F Female 99 and Under            8:20/M       25:53.53
   59   Madison Walker                Beebe                          384        39:F Female 99 and Under            8:20/M       25:53.63
   60   Kaitlyn Fletcher              Magnet Cove                    546        40:F Female 99 and Under            8:21/M       25:56.21
   61   Brandy Hernandez              North Little Rock              596        41:F Female 99 and Under            8:22/M       26:00.18
   62   Bailey Amberg                 LR Central                     516        42:F Female 99 and Under            8:23/M       26:02.52
   63   Sydney Littrell               Joe T. Robinson                493        43:F Female 99 and Under            8:23/M       26:03.61
   64   Madalyn Knight                Bryant                         413        44:F Female 99 and Under            8:24/M       26:06.76
   65   Sydney Kinnaman               LR Christian                   537        45:F Female 99 and Under            8:25/M       26:07.58
   66   Beth Shannon                  Episcopal Collegiate           457        46:F Female 99 and Under            8:26/M       26:12.61
   67   Mallory Crosby                Benton                         386        47:F Female 99 and Under            8:27/M       26:15.23
   68   Ellie Inderrieden             Cabot                          436        48:F Female 99 and Under            8:27/M       26:15.70
   69   Harper Sobel                  Conway                         452        49:F Female 99 and Under            8:27/M       26:16.36
   70   Jorja Bell                    Vilonia                        631        50:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       26:17.51
   71   Katherine Scalzo              Lake Hamilton                  509        51:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       26:17.79
   72   Layla Lammers                 Gosnell                        475        52:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       26:18.44
   73   Maggie Gregory                Pottsville                     604        53:F Female 99 and Under            8:29/M       26:20.96
   74   Margo Gilliland               Bryant                         405        54:F Female 99 and Under            8:32/M       26:29.78
   75   Nadia Denman                  LR Central                     519        55:F Female 99 and Under            8:32/M       26:31.58
   76   Madison Hagan                 Bryant                         406        56:F Female 99 and Under            8:33/M       26:32.61
   77   Ainsley Albright              North Little Rock              594        57:F Female 99 and Under            8:35/M       26:39.54
   78   Emma Schlitz                  Benton                         394        58:F Female 99 and Under            8:35/M       26:39.99
   79   Brooke Green                  LR Christian                   536        59:F Female 99 and Under            8:36/M       26:43.48
   80   Pollet Ocana-reyes            Bryant                         421        60:F Female 99 and Under            8:36/M       26:44.07
   81   Chloe Gourde                  Mount St. Mary                 585        61:F Female 99 and Under            8:39/M       26:52.75
   82   Avery Wall                    Joe T. Robinson                498        62:F Female 99 and Under            8:40/M       26:56.93
   83   Carol Anne McClendon          LR Christian                   538        63:F Female 99 and Under            8:42/M       27:01.78
   84   Hana Lovett                   Maumelle                       552        64:F Female 99 and Under            8:43/M       27:04.06
   85   Rebekah Hargis                Bryant                         408        65:F Female 99 and Under            8:43/M       27:04.24
   86   Salina Fitzhugh               Bryant                         404        66:F Female 99 and Under            8:43/M       27:05.59
   87   Emma Eaton                    North Little Rock              595        67:F Female 99 and Under            8:44/M       27:06.60
   88   Madison Mears                 Lake Hamilton                  505        68:F Female 99 and Under            8:45/M       27:10.74
   89   Alexandria Johnson            eStem                          463        69:F Female 99 and Under            8:46/M       27:15.34
   90   Julianna Joyner               Beebe                          382        70:F Female 99 and Under            8:48/M       27:21.62
   91   Hailey McCullough             Cabot                          438        71:F Female 99 and Under            8:51/M       27:31.26
   92   Avery Martin                  Vilonia                        635        72:F Female 99 and Under            8:56/M       27:43.80
   93   Cayley Hester                 Sheridan                       623        73:F Female 99 and Under            8:56/M       27:45.06
   94   Alison Mashburn               Bryant                         417        74:F Female 99 and Under            8:56/M       27:46.63
   95   Abby Henry                    Pulaski Academy                614        75:F Female 99 and Under            8:57/M       27:49.32
   96   Ally Grayson                  Star City                      630        76:F Female 99 and Under            8:58/M       27:52.50
   97   Caitlyn Culpepper             Sheridan                       621        77:F Female 99 and Under            8:58/M       27:52.89
   98   Jillian Thomas                Maumelle                       556        78:F Female 99 and Under            8:59/M       27:53.53
   99   Dulce Vicente                 Bryant                         428        79:F Female 99 and Under            8:59/M       27:54.84
  100   Ashlyn Wilson                 Cabot                          442        80:F Female 99 and Under            9:04/M       28:09.31
  101   Heather Hammett               Bryant                         407        81:F Female 99 and Under            9:04/M       28:10.92
  102   Lexi Kennedy                  Conway                         447        82:F Female 99 and Under            9:06/M       28:16.76
  103   Caleigh Martin                Bryant                         415        83:F Female 99 and Under            9:09/M       28:24.35
  104   Lily Maczko                   LR Central                     524        84:F Female 99 and Under            9:10/M       28:28.89
  105   Mackenzie Rogers              Abundant Life                  377        85:F Female 99 and Under            9:14/M       28:41.40
  106   Lonna Reams                   Conway                         450        86:F Female 99 and Under            9:15/M       28:45.36
  107   Katelyn Mace                  eStem                          466        87:F Female 99 and Under            9:17/M       28:49.83
  108   Caroline Moore                Hot Springs                    483        88:F Female 99 and Under            9:18/M       28:52.77
  109   Mika Johnson                  Bryant                         412        89:F Female 99 and Under            9:22/M       29:07.26
  110   Sarah Wittenburg              Conway                         454        90:F Female 99 and Under            9:24/M       29:12.92
  111   Mary Dugger                   Lakeside                       514        91:F Female 99 and Under            9:31/M       29:33.89
  112   Natalie Salguero              Maumelle                       554        92:F Female 99 and Under            9:31/M       29:35.17
  113   Mary Beaver                   Greenbrier                     477        93:F Female 99 and Under            9:33/M       29:41.20
  114   Victoria Roach                LR Christian                   542        94:F Female 99 and Under            9:36/M       29:49.56
  115   Taylor Humbard                Joe T. Robinson                490        95:F Female 99 and Under            9:39/M       29:57.76
  116   Julia Blancet                 LR Christian                   532        96:F Female 99 and Under            9:39/M       29:58.00
  117   Madelyn Baxley                LR Christian                   531        97:F Female 99 and Under            9:39/M       29:59.85
  118   London Stanger                Benton                         396        98:F Female 99 and Under            9:40/M       30:02.02
  119   Anna Dixon                    Benton                         387        99:F Female 99 and Under            9:40/M       30:02.03
  120   Klara Kozlova                 Pottsville                     606       100:F Female 99 and Under            9:44/M       30:14.01
  121   Payton Phillips               Bryant                         424       101:F Female 99 and Under            9:44/M       30:15.58
  122   Ayanna Ketchum                eStem                          464       102:F Female 99 and Under            9:45/M       30:17.53
  123   Hope Nichol                   Joe T. Robinson                494       103:F Female 99 and Under            9:46/M       30:21.52
  124   Leah White                    Joe T. Robinson                501       104:F Female 99 and Under            9:47/M       30:22.64
  125   Louise Hobby                  Bryant                         411       105:F Female 99 and Under            9:49/M       30:30.07
  126   Lydia Copeland                Maumelle                       548       106:F Female 99 and Under            9:50/M       30:31.92
  127   Charlie Smith                 Joe T. Robinson                497       107:F Female 99 and Under            9:50/M       30:33.12
  128   Caroline Williams             Mount St. Mary                 593       108:F Female 99 and Under            9:52/M       30:40.29
  129   Alyssa Chaffin                Joe T. Robinson                487       109:F Female 99 and Under            9:52/M       30:40.33
  130   Taylor Rappold                Greenbrier                     480       110:F Female 99 and Under            9:59/M       30:59.62
  131   Abby Auel                     LR Christian                   528       111:F Female 99 and Under            9:59/M       31:00.46
  132   Hannah Adams                  Greenbrier                     476       112:F Female 99 and Under           10:00/M       31:03.25
  133   Kennedy Weiland               Joe T. Robinson                500       113:F Female 99 and Under           10:01/M       31:07.98
  134   Annie Carol Rypkema           LR Christian                   543       114:F Female 99 and Under           10:04/M       31:17.07
  135   Madison Wall                  Joe T. Robinson                499       115:F Female 99 and Under           10:05/M       31:19.89
  136   Lily Mccoy                    Beebe                          383       116:F Female 99 and Under           10:05/M       31:20.97
  137   Anna-Bella Storke             Vilonia                        641       117:F Female 99 and Under           10:07/M       31:24.55
  138   Kristen Bess                  Bryant                         399       118:F Female 99 and Under           10:09/M       31:33.30
  139   Alison Chacko                 Pulaski Academy                613       119:F Female 99 and Under           10:15/M       31:49.35
  140   Regan Dillon                  Bryant                         403       120:F Female 99 and Under           10:16/M       31:53.31
  141   Isabella Martinez             Bryant                         416       121:F Female 99 and Under           10:18/M       31:59.14
  142   Millie Ketcher                Mount St. Mary                 587       122:F Female 99 and Under           10:18/M       32:00.49
  143   Jamie Harris                  eStem                          462       123:F Female 99 and Under           10:19/M       32:04.01
  144   Laci Garrett                  Beebe                          379       124:F Female 99 and Under           10:19/M       32:04.39
  145   Emily Holman                  Conway                         445       125:F Female 99 and Under           10:23/M       32:15.53
  146   Gracie Spears                 Bryant                         425       126:F Female 99 and Under           10:26/M       32:24.81
  147   Macey Teague                  Pottsville                     610       127:F Female 99 and Under           10:30/M       32:37.01
  148   McKensi Tucker                Maumelle Charter               565       128:F Female 99 and Under           10:30/M       32:37.60
  149   Rebekah Caffey                LR Central                     517       129:F Female 99 and Under           10:33/M       32:45.67
  150   Anna Haslauer                 Mount St. Mary                 586       130:F Female 99 and Under           10:33/M       32:47.24
  151   Haley Hankins                 Maumelle                       549       131:F Female 99 and Under           10:36/M       32:55.97
  152   Ella Marie Davis              LR Christian                   535       132:F Female 99 and Under           10:40/M       33:07.35
  153   Katie Douglass                Baptist Preparatory            378       133:F Female 99 and Under           10:42/M       33:15.15
  154   Emma Parrish                  Benton                         392       134:F Female 99 and Under           10:48/M       33:32.42
  155   Emily Reyes                   Benton                         393       135:F Female 99 and Under           10:48/M       33:32.50
  156   Hailey Rimmer                 Magnet Cove                    547       136:F Female 99 and Under           10:54/M       33:50.35
  157   Marissa Brodnax               Magnet Cove                    545       137:F Female 99 and Under           10:54/M       33:51.43
  158   Bailey Gregory                Benton                         388       138:F Female 99 and Under           10:55/M       33:56.36
  159   Mara Taylor                   eStem                          469       139:F Female 99 and Under           10:56/M       33:56.88
  160   Reaghan Byrne                 Bryant                         400       140:F Female 99 and Under           11:00/M       34:10.52
  161   Makenzie Fleming              Parkview                       602       141:F Female 99 and Under           11:03/M       34:18.45
  162   Osmara Rodriguez              North Little Rock              600       142:F Female 99 and Under           11:04/M       34:24.00
  163   Ratirat Taiyaithiang          Sheridan                       625       143:F Female 99 and Under           11:04/M       34:24.03
  164   Isabel Longnecker             Bryant                         414       144:F Female 99 and Under           11:26/M       35:31.05
  165   Maggie Murray                 Bryant                         420       145:F Female 99 and Under           11:27/M       35:35.42
  166   Sophie Wilborn                eStem                          470       146:F Female 99 and Under           11:30/M       35:42.27
  167   Abby Patterson                Pulaski Academy                617       147:F Female 99 and Under           11:32/M       35:49.48
  168   Haley Miller                  Fordyce                        472       148:F Female 99 and Under           11:32/M       35:51.34
  169   Kara Hoover                   Pulaski Academy                616       149:F Female 99 and Under           11:35/M       35:58.13
  170   Maddy Simmons                 Hot Springs                    484       150:F Female 99 and Under           11:40/M       36:15.51
  171   Katherine Meeks               Mount St. Mary                 589       151:F Female 99 and Under           11:44/M       36:27.86
  172   Naveyah Finley                eStem                          460       152:F Female 99 and Under           11:53/M       36:56.51
  173   Maren Meinhold                Mount St. Mary                 590       153:F Female 99 and Under           12:02/M       37:22.60
  174   Sarah Ware                    Episcopal Collegiate           458       154:F Female 99 and Under           12:02/M       37:24.15
  175   Heba Ahmed                    Pulaski Academy                611       155:F Female 99 and Under           12:06/M       37:36.53
  176   Mahogany Finley               eStem                          459       156:F Female 99 and Under           12:08/M       37:41.71
  177   Sophie Wells                  North Little Rock              601       157:F Female 99 and Under           12:14/M       38:00.14
  178   Nadia Madden                  North Little Rock              598       158:F Female 99 and Under           12:14/M       38:00.79
  179   Erin Harpole                  Maumelle                       550       159:F Female 99 and Under           12:50/M       39:52.13
  180   Natalie Blake                 Star City                      628       160:F Female 99 and Under           12:53/M       40:00.77
  181   Silvana Cardona               Maumelle Charter               561       161:F Female 99 and Under           12:54/M       40:03.97
  182   Lanae Jenkins                 Maumelle Charter               562       162:F Female 99 and Under           12:55/M       40:09.17
  183   Zoya Ahmer                    Pulaski Academy                612       163:F Female 99 and Under           13:06/M       40:42.27
==========================================================================================================================================
 Place  JR Boys                       Team                          Bib No          Age Group Place             Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Nathan Miller                 Lake Hamilton                  932                 1:Open                     5:45/M       11:29.47
   2    Joseph Bariola                Lakeside                       958                 2:Open                     5:46/M       11:31.62
   3    Logan Gates                   Greenbrier                     881                 3:Open                     5:47/M       11:33.10
   4    Brolan Griffeth               Episcopal Collegiate           866                 4:Open                     5:52/M       11:44.02
   5    Max Henry                     Conway                         841                 5:Open                     5:57/M       11:54.79
   6    George Terry                  Bryant                         732                 6:Open                     6:02/M       12:04.04
   7    Jake Johnson                  Cabot                          777                 7:Open                     6:03/M       12:05.07
   8    Coby Qualls                   Lake Hamilton                  940                 8:Open                     6:07/M       12:13.19
   9    Levi Dugger                   Lakeside                       961                 9:Open                     6:07/M       12:13.21
   10   Brady Bingaman                Bryant                         682                10:Open                     6:08/M       12:16.25
   11   Walker Wood                   Lakeside                       973                11:Open                     6:13/M       12:25.44
   12   Cole Finley                   Vilonia                        1115               12:Open                     6:16/M       12:32.58
   13   Peyton Whittiker              Cabot                          828                13:Open                     6:18/M       12:36.46
   14   Jake Tatum                    Conway                         851                14:Open                     6:18/M       12:36.50
   15   Brantley Cogburn              Lake Hamilton                  902                15:Open                     6:20/M       12:39.61
   16   Alex Skelley                  Bryant                         730                16:Open                     6:21/M       12:41.73
   17   Nathan Thurman                Cabot                          817                17:Open                     6:22/M       12:43.39
   18   Payton Lee                    Cabot                          783                18:Open                     6:25/M       12:50.56
   19   Jackson Callahan              Lake Hamilton                  900                19:Open                     6:26/M       12:51.67
   20   Miguel Salazar                Lake Hamilton                  943                20:Open                     6:26/M       12:51.95
   21   Mason Lewis                   Bryant                         721         1:M Male 99 and Under              6:26/M       12:52.20
   22   Dean Leonard                  Conway                         843         2:M Male 99 and Under              6:26/M       12:52.51
   23   Hayes Pruitt                  Conway                         848         3:M Male 99 and Under              6:26/M       12:52.85
   24   Sam Herring                   Bryant                         710         4:M Male 99 and Under              6:27/M       12:53.73
   25   Brooks Johnson                Cabot                          776         5:M Male 99 and Under              6:28/M       12:56.42
   26   Ben Watson                    Benton                         673         6:M Male 99 and Under              6:28/M       12:56.53
   27   Luke Robbins                  LR Catholic                    980         7:M Male 99 and Under              6:29/M       12:57.82
   28   Oscar Totten                  Lake Hamilton                  953         8:M Male 99 and Under              6:29/M       12:58.07
   29   Mitchell Elmore               Bryant                         692         9:M Male 99 and Under              6:29/M       12:58.19
   30   Pierce Abshure                Cabot                          733         10:M Male 99 and Under             6:29/M       12:58.21
   31   Joshua Breedlove              Cabot                          742         11:M Male 99 and Under             6:30/M       13:00.72
   32   Devin Patel                   Lake Hamilton                  936         12:M Male 99 and Under             6:30/M       13:00.83
   33   Logan Williams                Cabot                          829         13:M Male 99 and Under             6:31/M       13:01.53
   34   Parker Roberts                Greenbrier                     889         14:M Male 99 and Under             6:32/M       13:03.06
   35   Tyler Green                   North Little Rock              1061        15:M Male 99 and Under             6:33/M       13:05.52
   36   Layton Baugh                  Bryant                         681         16:M Male 99 and Under             6:33/M       13:06.09
   37   Nicholas Tarini               LR Catholic                    983         17:M Male 99 and Under             6:33/M       13:06.78
   38   Gabe Davis                    LR Christian                   989         18:M Male 99 and Under             6:34/M       13:08.12
   39   John Jennings                 Episcopal Collegiate           867         19:M Male 99 and Under             6:34/M       13:08.34
   40   Brandon Avila                 Bryant                         675         20:M Male 99 and Under             6:35/M       13:10.54
   41   Micheal Griffin               Cabot                          767         21:M Male 99 and Under             6:36/M       13:12.83
   42   Sebastynn Bartlett            Pottsville                     1085        22:M Male 99 and Under             6:37/M       13:14.65
   43   Aidan Qualls                  Lake Hamilton                  939         23:M Male 99 and Under             6:38/M       13:15.01
   44   Denver Norman                 Conway                         847         24:M Male 99 and Under             6:39/M       13:18.17
   45   Elias Found                   LR Catholic                    977         25:M Male 99 and Under             6:41/M       13:21.03
   46   Will Siegel                   Conway                         849         26:M Male 99 and Under             6:41/M       13:21.55
   47   Jaxson Cox                    Pottsville                     1088        27:M Male 99 and Under             6:41/M       13:22.66
   48   Talon Bratton                 Conway                         837         28:M Male 99 and Under             6:43/M       13:25.16
   49   Caleb Hogue                   Vilonia                        1117        29:M Male 99 and Under             6:43/M       13:25.19
   50   Nick Cummings                 Beebe                          658         30:M Male 99 and Under             6:43/M       13:26.50
   51   Gavin Langford                Cabot                          781         31:M Male 99 and Under             6:46/M       13:31.08
   52   Payton Brack                  Bryant                         685         32:M Male 99 and Under             6:46/M       13:31.24
   53   Asher Adamson                 Greenbrier                     876         33:M Male 99 and Under             6:46/M       13:32.08
   54   Kade Keller                   Vilonia                        1119        34:M Male 99 and Under             6:47/M       13:33.28
   55   Scott Massa                   LR Catholic                    979         35:M Male 99 and Under             6:47/M       13:34.24
   56   William Carlton               Pulaski Academy                1094        36:M Male 99 and Under             6:47/M       13:34.59
   57   Avie Singleton                Cabot                          810         37:M Male 99 and Under             6:47/M       13:34.87
   58   Jayden Fulton                 Cabot                          763         38:M Male 99 and Under             6:48/M       13:35.43
   59   Spencer Havens                Vilonia                        1116        39:M Male 99 and Under             6:48/M       13:36.58
   60   Charlie Meek                  Conway                         844         40:M Male 99 and Under             6:49/M       13:37.39
   61   Patric Veasman                Cabot                          819         41:M Male 99 and Under             6:49/M       13:37.94
   62   Thomas Lee                    Conway Christian               859         42:M Male 99 and Under             6:49/M       13:38.50
   63   Julio Patino                  Lake Hamilton                  937         43:M Male 99 and Under             6:51/M       13:41.14
   64   Andrew Barnhardt              Greenbrier                     877         44:M Male 99 and Under             6:53/M       13:45.29
   65   Chase Cathey                  North Little Rock              1058        45:M Male 99 and Under             6:54/M       13:47.53
   66   Daniel Barrientos             Bryant                         679         46:M Male 99 and Under             6:54/M       13:48.09
   67   Hezekiah Morris               Cabot                          797         47:M Male 99 and Under             6:55/M       13:49.62
   68   Tommy Fitzgerald              Greenbrier                     879         48:M Male 99 and Under             6:55/M       13:50.03
   69   Blake Hecke                   Lake Hamilton                  917         49:M Male 99 and Under             6:56/M       13:52.55
   70   Cade Adams                    Vilonia                        1110        50:M Male 99 and Under             6:57/M       13:53.33
   71   Jimmy Vincent                 Cabot                          821         51:M Male 99 and Under             6:58/M       13:55.81
   72   Jordan Ashley                 Benton                         662         52:M Male 99 and Under             6:59/M       13:57.44
   73   Parker Lindsey                Vilonia                        1121        53:M Male 99 and Under             6:59/M       13:57.80
   74   Ty Harris                     Lake Hamilton                  915         54:M Male 99 and Under             6:59/M       13:58.85
   75   Harrison Lock                 Vilonia                        1122        55:M Male 99 and Under             7:00/M       14:00.17
   76   Will Tudor                    Benton                         672         56:M Male 99 and Under             7:00/M       14:00.27
   77   Logan MacConaugha             Cabot                          786         57:M Male 99 and Under             7:00/M       14:00.83
   78   Luke Chandler                 Conway                         839         58:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       14:01.84
   79   Dylan Middleton               Bryant                         725         59:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       14:02.64
   80   Jonah Bell                    Vilonia                        1111        60:M Male 99 and Under             7:01/M       14:02.79
   81   Colton Cole                   Pottsville                     1087        61:M Male 99 and Under             7:02/M       14:03.92
   82   Isaac Flores                  Bryant                         696         62:M Male 99 and Under             7:02/M       14:04.63
   83   Liam Larson                   North Little Rock              1071        63:M Male 99 and Under             7:03/M       14:05.56
   84   Jaxon Meyer                   Cabot                          791         64:M Male 99 and Under             7:03/M       14:06.22
   85   Tim Yang                      Conway                         853         65:M Male 99 and Under             7:03/M       14:06.53
   86   Trey Howard                   LR Christian                   994         66:M Male 99 and Under             7:03/M       14:06.84
   87   Bennett Miller                Greenbrier                     886         67:M Male 99 and Under             7:03/M       14:06.86
   88   Cade Martin                   Lake Hamilton                  928         68:M Male 99 and Under             7:04/M       14:07.31
   89   De'Von Gormley                Lake Hamilton                  911         69:M Male 99 and Under             7:04/M       14:07.52
   90   Logan Graham                  Greenbrier                     882         70:M Male 99 and Under             7:04/M       14:08.16
   91   Christian Street              Benton                         669         71:M Male 99 and Under             7:04/M       14:08.22
   92   Jeremy Barrientos             Bryant                         680         72:M Male 99 and Under             7:05/M       14:09.17
   93   Hezekiah Heard                Lake Hamilton                  916         73:M Male 99 and Under             7:05/M       14:10.42
   94   Gavin Maynard                 Bryant                         723         74:M Male 99 and Under             7:05/M       14:10.76
   95   Jakeb Tritt                   Episcopal Collegiate           871         75:M Male 99 and Under             7:06/M       14:11.72
   96   Lane Baxter                   Central AR Christian           834         76:M Male 99 and Under             7:06/M       14:11.99
   97   Logan Tatro                   Pottsville                     1091        77:M Male 99 and Under             7:08/M       14:15.99
   98   Cayden Hartman                Greenbrier                     884         78:M Male 99 and Under             7:08/M       14:16.63
   99   Logan Eason                   Cabot                          755         79:M Male 99 and Under             7:08/M       14:16.94
  100   Owen Sanders                  LR Christian                   999         80:M Male 99 and Under             7:09/M       14:18.06
  101   Brodie Janski                 Vilonia                        1118        81:M Male 99 and Under             7:10/M       14:19.12
  102   Luis Hernandez                Bryant                         708         82:M Male 99 and Under             7:10/M       14:19.30
  103   Ryan Allbright                Star City                      1103        83:M Male 99 and Under             7:11/M       14:21.09
  104   Bonham Taliaferro             Lake Hamilton                  948         84:M Male 99 and Under             7:12/M       14:23.99
  105   Aiden Talley                  Greenbrier                     892         85:M Male 99 and Under             7:14/M       14:28.24
  106   Ryan Summers                  Beebe                          661         86:M Male 99 and Under             7:15/M       14:30.53
  107   Chris Palmer                  Greenbrier                     888         87:M Male 99 and Under             7:16/M       14:31.01
  108   Galen Jauss                   Pulaski Academy                1095        88:M Male 99 and Under             7:16/M       14:32.67
  109   Jacob Taylor                  Cabot                          815         89:M Male 99 and Under             7:17/M       14:34.69
  110   Colby Eglioff                 Pottsville                     1089        90:M Male 99 and Under             7:18/M       14:36.97
  111   Kaden Ramsey                  Cabot                          803         91:M Male 99 and Under             7:19/M       14:37.84
  112   Austin Traywick               Conway                         852         92:M Male 99 and Under             7:19/M       14:38.61
  113   Myson McFall                  Cabot                          787         93:M Male 99 and Under             7:19/M       14:38.62
  114   Reese Amberg                  LR Catholic                    974         94:M Male 99 and Under             7:20/M       14:39.68
  115   Daniel Burke                  Cabot                          748         95:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       14:41.18
  116   Titan Cate                    Conway                         838         96:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       14:41.46
  117   Jacob Scott                   Star City                      1109        97:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       14:42.02
  118   Jake Bellou                   Cabot                          740         98:M Male 99 and Under             7:21/M       14:42.05
  119   Quinn Johnson                 Bryant                         714         99:M Male 99 and Under             7:22/M       14:44.90
  120   Jackson Crumpler              Cabot                          751        100:M Male 99 and Under             7:23/M       14:45.45
  121   Reese Stalls                  Episcopal Collegiate           870        101:M Male 99 and Under             7:23/M       14:45.69
  122   Elisha Adkins                 Pottsville                     1084       102:M Male 99 and Under             7:23/M       14:46.64
  123   Landon Mannion                Vilonia                        1123       103:M Male 99 and Under             7:24/M       14:47.59
  124   Gavin Vest                    Cabot                          820        104:M Male 99 and Under             7:24/M       14:48.00
  125   Parker Hines                  Cabot                          769        105:M Male 99 and Under             7:25/M       14:49.38
  126   Joshua Shirley                Cabot                          809        106:M Male 99 and Under             7:26/M       14:51.52
  127   Jade Taliaferro               Lake Hamilton                  949        107:M Male 99 and Under             7:28/M       14:55.42
  128   Jack Schuhmacher              Episcopal Collegiate           869        108:M Male 99 and Under             7:28/M       14:55.97
  129   Jaden Murphy                  Lake Hamilton                  933        109:M Male 99 and Under             7:28/M       14:56.03
  130   Chase Smith                   Cabot                          811        110:M Male 99 and Under             7:28/M       14:56.15
  131   Braxton Fischer               Bryant                         694        111:M Male 99 and Under             7:29/M       14:57.41
  132   Sam Shroyer                   LR Catholic                    981        112:M Male 99 and Under             7:29/M       14:57.86
  133   Jack Higginbotham             Lake Hamilton                  918        113:M Male 99 and Under             7:30/M       15:00.21
  134   Evan Bubbus                   LR Christian                   987        114:M Male 99 and Under             7:30/M       15:00.52
  135   Joseph Kollar                 LR Catholic                    978        115:M Male 99 and Under             7:30/M       15:00.66
  136   Brode Horton                  Lake Hamilton                  921        116:M Male 99 and Under             7:31/M       15:01.39
  137   Tony Garcia                   Lake Hamilton                  910        117:M Male 99 and Under             7:31/M       15:02.38
  138   Mason Enis                    Vilonia                        1114       118:M Male 99 and Under             7:32/M       15:03.02
  139   Ethan David                   Cabot                          753        119:M Male 99 and Under             7:32/M       15:03.15
  140   Mathew T Fitzgerald           Lakeside                       962        120:M Male 99 and Under             7:32/M       15:04.05
  141   Caleb Hawkins                 LR Christian                   992        121:M Male 99 and Under             7:32/M       15:04.81
  142   Lance Lewis                   Cabot                          785        122:M Male 99 and Under             7:33/M       15:05.75
  143   Will Bates                    Conway                         836        123:M Male 99 and Under             7:33/M       15:06.11
  144   Drew Dillman                  LR Catholic                    975        124:M Male 99 and Under             7:33/M       15:06.33
  145   Ethan Hale                    Lake Hamilton                  914        125:M Male 99 and Under             7:34/M       15:07.27
  146   Blaine Homan                  Lake Hamilton                  919        126:M Male 99 and Under             7:34/M       15:07.37
  147   Maddox Linkous                Benton                         667        127:M Male 99 and Under             7:36/M       15:12.07
  148   Jase Holder                   Maumelle Charter               1013       128:M Male 99 and Under             7:38/M       15:15.04
  149   Darrick Freeman               Cabot                          762        129:M Male 99 and Under             7:38/M       15:16.48
  150   Bowen Fooshee                 Greenbrier                     880        130:M Male 99 and Under             7:39/M       15:17.40
  151   Max Smithhart                 Vilonia                        1125       131:M Male 99 and Under             7:39/M       15:17.98
  152   Campbell Loibner              North Little Rock              1072       132:M Male 99 and Under             7:39/M       15:18.48
  153   Marshall Walls                Cabot                          824        133:M Male 99 and Under             7:40/M       15:19.79
  154   Keegan Guthrie                Lake Hamilton                  913        134:M Male 99 and Under             7:41/M       15:21.82
  155   Erick Deciderio               Lake Hamilton                  906        135:M Male 99 and Under             7:41/M       15:21.90
  156   Kai Spradlin                  Conway                         850        136:M Male 99 and Under             7:42/M       15:23.18
  157   Pete Zambrzycki               Sacred Heart                   1099       137:M Male 99 and Under             7:42/M       15:24.72
  158   Noah Brown                    Cabot                          746        138:M Male 99 and Under             7:43/M       15:25.14
  159   Tori Clark                    Cabot                          750        139:M Male 99 and Under             7:43/M       15:25.22
  160   Ryan Harmon                   Bryant                         705        140:M Male 99 and Under             7:43/M       15:26.17
  161   Canon Hill                    Bryant                         711        141:M Male 99 and Under             7:43/M       15:26.53
  162   Brady Bales                   Lake Hamilton                  897        142:M Male 99 and Under             7:44/M       15:27.04
  163   Grant Morehead                Bryant                         726        143:M Male 99 and Under             7:45/M       15:29.02
  164   Jack Landrum                  Bryant                         719        144:M Male 99 and Under             7:45/M       15:29.34
  165   Charlie Rodgers               Bauxite                        653        145:M Male 99 and Under             7:45/M       15:30.22
  166   Trevor Hall                   Greenbrier                     883        146:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       15:31.19
  167   Keanu Ramirez                 Cabot                          802        147:M Male 99 and Under             7:46/M       15:32.89
  168   Tristin Wright                North Little Rock              1083       148:M Male 99 and Under             7:47/M       15:33.13
  169   Sullivan Bray                 Episcopal Collegiate           863        149:M Male 99 and Under             7:47/M       15:34.04
  170   Aidan Gregory                 Benton                         663        150:M Male 99 and Under             7:49/M       15:37.30
  171   Aidan Brown                   Cabot                          744        151:M Male 99 and Under             7:49/M       15:38.44
  172   Clint Slicer                  Vilonia                        1124       152:M Male 99 and Under             7:50/M       15:40.57
  173   Landon Carter                 North Little Rock              1057       153:M Male 99 and Under             7:51/M       15:41.02
  174   Drew Burns                    Maumelle Charter               1007       154:M Male 99 and Under             7:51/M       15:42.84
  175   Conor Lambert                 Conway                         842        155:M Male 99 and Under             7:52/M       15:43.33
  176   Teddy Headlee                 Lakeside                       966        156:M Male 99 and Under             7:52/M       15:43.53
  177   Luke Smith                    North Little Rock              1082       157:M Male 99 and Under             7:52/M       15:43.55
  178   Trevor Burch                  Bryant                         687        158:M Male 99 and Under             7:52/M       15:44.29
  179   Gavin Smith                   Lake Hamilton                  945        159:M Male 99 and Under             7:53/M       15:46.66
  180   Trent Taylor                  Bryant                         731        160:M Male 99 and Under             7:53/M       15:46.93
  181   Parker VanDee                 Lake Hamilton                  954        161:M Male 99 and Under             7:54/M       15:48.07
  182   Brodie Fischer                Bryant                         695        162:M Male 99 and Under             7:54/M       15:48.46
  183   Jacob Koscielny               Maumelle Charter               1016       163:M Male 99 and Under             7:55/M       15:49.76
  184   Bradyn Messersmith            Lake Hamilton                  931        164:M Male 99 and Under             7:56/M       15:51.02
  185   Ian Murray                    Lakeside                       970        165:M Male 99 and Under             7:56/M       15:51.38
  186   Brayden Horton                Lake Hamilton                  920        166:M Male 99 and Under             7:58/M       15:55.16
  187   Chay Menzies                  Lake Hamilton                  930        167:M Male 99 and Under             7:58/M       15:55.46
  188   Zane Pike                     Lake Hamilton                  938        168:M Male 99 and Under             7:59/M       15:57.04
  189   Haydin Lentz                  Cabot                          784        169:M Male 99 and Under             8:00/M       15:59.82
  190   Garrett Gorbet                North Little Rock              1060       170:M Male 99 and Under             8:01/M       16:01.66
  191   Tyson McGuire                 Bauxite                        651        171:M Male 99 and Under             8:02/M       16:04.32
  192   Gunnar Mannat                 LR Christian                   997        172:M Male 99 and Under             8:02/M       16:04.60
  193   Caden Treat                   Bauxite                        655        173:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       16:05.43
  194   Eita Shinkawa                 Pulaski Academy                1096       174:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       16:05.92
  195   Adam Newman                   Lake Hamilton                  935        175:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       16:06.34
  196   Skylar Green                  Cabot                          766        176:M Male 99 and Under             8:03/M       16:06.71
  197   Morgan Davis                  Vilonia                        1113       177:M Male 99 and Under             8:04/M       16:08.70
  198   Landon Edwards                Cabot                          759        178:M Male 99 and Under             8:05/M       16:09.17
  199   Kohen Sprague                 Vilonia                        1126       179:M Male 99 and Under             8:05/M       16:09.30
  200   Ricardo Castillo              Bryant                         688        180:M Male 99 and Under             8:05/M       16:10.79
  201   Colin Goslee                  Lakeside                       963        181:M Male 99 and Under             8:06/M       16:12.31
  202   Lukas Hughes                  Cabot                          774        182:M Male 99 and Under             8:07/M       16:14.30
  203   Jaxon Smith                   Beebe                          660        183:M Male 99 and Under             8:08/M       16:15.69
  204   Mario Fry                     Maumelle Charter               1011       184:M Male 99 and Under             8:08/M       16:16.07
  205   Brylane Holloway              Bryant                         712        185:M Male 99 and Under             8:08/M       16:16.43
  206   Eli Simril                    Pulaski Academy                1097       186:M Male 99 and Under             8:09/M       16:17.25
  207   Garrett Poole                 Lakeside                       971        187:M Male 99 and Under             8:09/M       16:17.83
  208   Max Julian                    Cabot                          779        188:M Male 99 and Under             8:09/M       16:17.95
  209   Dante Hernandez               Bryant                         707        189:M Male 99 and Under             8:10/M       16:20.48
  210   Jason Apodaca                 Bryant                         674        190:M Male 99 and Under             8:11/M       16:21.79
  211   Mason Castleberry             Cabot                          749        191:M Male 99 and Under             8:11/M       16:21.84
  212   Alexander D'Agostino          Conway                         840        192:M Male 99 and Under             8:12/M       16:23.57
  213   Maddox West                   Fordyce                        875        193:M Male 99 and Under             8:12/M       16:24.77
  214   Andrew Schroeder              Bryant                         729        194:M Male 99 and Under             8:13/M       16:25.95
  215   Ryan Davis                    Lake Hamilton                  905        195:M Male 99 and Under             8:13/M       16:26.02
  216   Carter Martin                 Maumelle Charter               1017       196:M Male 99 and Under             8:13/M       16:26.72
  217   Daniel Barnes                 Bryant                         677        197:M Male 99 and Under             8:14/M       16:28.70
  218   Matthew Mooningham            Conway                         845        198:M Male 99 and Under             8:15/M       16:29.23
  219   Everett Hollingshead          Cabot                          771        199:M Male 99 and Under             8:15/M       16:29.49
  220   Christian Canady              Vilonia                        1112       200:M Male 99 and Under             8:15/M       16:29.76
  221   Christian Millican            Cabot                          792        201:M Male 99 and Under             8:16/M       16:31.29
  222   Braylen Bridges               Lake Hamilton                  898        202:M Male 99 and Under             8:16/M       16:32.32
  223   Luke Hatcher                  Baptist Preparatory            644        203:M Male 99 and Under             8:17/M       16:33.12
  224   Conner Gamet                  Bryant                         699        204:M Male 99 and Under             8:17/M       16:33.90
  225   Kaden Lanier                  Lake Hamilton                  925        205:M Male 99 and Under             8:17/M       16:34.05
  226   Steven Lee                    Benton                         666        206:M Male 99 and Under             8:18/M       16:35.77
  227   Caleb Kelly                   Benton                         664        207:M Male 99 and Under             8:19/M       16:37.65
  228   Luke Hudgins                  Maumelle Charter               1014       208:M Male 99 and Under             8:19/M       16:38.27
  229   Cael Turner                   Cabot                          818        209:M Male 99 and Under             8:20/M       16:39.29
  230   Jonah Pulliam                 North Little Rock              1077       210:M Male 99 and Under             8:20/M       16:40.50
  231   Brian Harmon                  Lakeside                       964        211:M Male 99 and Under             8:20/M       16:40.81
  232   Jesus Garcia                  Bryant                         700        212:M Male 99 and Under             8:20/M       16:40.90
  233   AJ Bray                       Greenbrier                     878        213:M Male 99 and Under             8:21/M       16:41.42
  234   Joshua Keeling                North Little Rock              1069       214:M Male 99 and Under             8:25/M       16:49.05
  235   Gavin Ballard                 LR Christian                   984        215:M Male 99 and Under             8:26/M       16:52.45
  236   Brendan Gamet                 Bryant                         698        216:M Male 99 and Under             8:27/M       16:53.49
  237   Gavin Karm                    Lake Hamilton                  924        217:M Male 99 and Under             8:27/M       16:54.50
  238   Peyton Head                   LR Christian                   993        218:M Male 99 and Under             8:27/M       16:54.71
  239   Jesus Mondragon               Star City                      1105       219:M Male 99 and Under             8:27/M       16:54.72
  240   Andrew Karp                   Bryant                         716        220:M Male 99 and Under             8:28/M       16:56.24
  241   Luke Lear-Sadowsky            Cabot                          782        221:M Male 99 and Under             8:28/M       16:56.41
  242   Lloyd Rico                    Lake Hamilton                  941        222:M Male 99 and Under             8:29/M       16:57.59
  243   Jonathan Sterba               LR Catholic                    982        223:M Male 99 and Under             8:29/M       16:58.72
  244   Austin Williams               Greenbrier                     895        224:M Male 99 and Under             8:30/M       16:59.08
  245   Caleb Herrera                 Bryant                         709        225:M Male 99 and Under             8:30/M       16:59.28
  246   Osbaldo Ayala                 Bryant                         676        226:M Male 99 and Under             8:31/M       17:02.92
  247   Cole Davis                    LR Christian                   988        227:M Male 99 and Under             8:33/M       17:05.28
  248   Benjamin Mortensen            Cabot                          798        228:M Male 99 and Under             8:33/M       17:06.06
  249   Jett Johnston                 North Little Rock              1068       229:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       17:07.50
  250   Daven Parker                  Bryant                         727        230:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       17:07.62
  251   Levi McNeil                   Cabot                          789        231:M Male 99 and Under             8:34/M       17:08.75
  252   Max Aclin                     North Little Rock              1049       232:M Male 99 and Under             8:35/M       17:09.17
  253   Cohen Stevens                 Cabot                          813        233:M Male 99 and Under             8:35/M       17:10.26
  254   Sheldon Hickman               North Little Rock              1064       234:M Male 99 and Under             8:36/M       17:11.20
  255   Logan Grantham                Bryant                         704        235:M Male 99 and Under             8:36/M       17:12.56
  256   Hudson Cameron                North Little Rock              1054       236:M Male 99 and Under             8:37/M       17:13.19
  257   D.J. Johnson                  North Little Rock              1067       237:M Male 99 and Under             8:38/M       17:15.17
  258   Camron Meyer                  Pottsville                     1090       238:M Male 99 and Under             8:38/M       17:15.78
  259   Riley Raymick                 Sheridan                       1102       239:M Male 99 and Under             8:39/M       17:17.76
  260   Caleb Williamson              Lake Hamilton                  957        240:M Male 99 and Under             8:39/M       17:18.33
  261   Landon Browning               Cabot                          747        241:M Male 99 and Under             8:41/M       17:21.23
  262   Drew Bishop                   Bryant                         683        242:M Male 99 and Under             8:41/M       17:21.57
  263   Jack Kirtley                  LR Christian                   996        243:M Male 99 and Under             8:42/M       17:23.12
  264   Carter Cobb                   Bryant                         689        244:M Male 99 and Under             8:42/M       17:23.26
  265   Zane McCain                   Lake Hamilton                  929        245:M Male 99 and Under             8:42/M       17:23.91
  266   Adam Iuhasz                   Lake Hamilton                  923        246:M Male 99 and Under             8:43/M       17:26.29
  267   Jedidiah DeWeber              Lake Hamilton                  907        247:M Male 99 and Under             8:43/M       17:26.68
  268   Fisher Standridge             Greenbrier                     891        248:M Male 99 and Under             8:44/M       17:27.99
  269   Joseph Vincent                Cabot                          822        249:M Male 99 and Under             8:45/M       17:29.48
  270   Freddy Giron                  Bryant                         703        250:M Male 99 and Under             8:45/M       17:30.70
  271   Paul Haustein                 North Little Rock              1063       251:M Male 99 and Under             8:45/M       17:30.98
  272   Dakota McCall                 Bryant                         724        252:M Male 99 and Under             8:46/M       17:32.51
  273   Ian Gill                      Cabot                          764        253:M Male 99 and Under             8:46/M       17:32.73
  274   Jackson Henthorne             Greenbrier                     885        254:M Male 99 and Under             8:49/M       17:37.22
  275   Wilson Ballentine             Magnet Cove                    1003       255:M Male 99 and Under             8:50/M       17:40.51
  276   Cole Lacaze                   Bryant                         718        256:M Male 99 and Under             8:51/M       17:42.04
  277   Tyler Forsythe                Cabot                          761        257:M Male 99 and Under             8:52/M       17:43.51
  278   Caden Talley                  Cabot                          814        258:M Male 99 and Under             8:52/M       17:43.86
  279   Paxton Bell                   North Little Rock              1051       259:M Male 99 and Under             8:52/M       17:44.64
  280   Ford Robbins                  LR Christian                   998        260:M Male 99 and Under             8:53/M       17:45.22
  281   James Wethington              Lake Hamilton                  955        261:M Male 99 and Under             8:53/M       17:45.48
  282   Blaze Barlow                  Bauxite                        647        262:M Male 99 and Under             8:55/M       17:49.04
  283   Cooper Eubanks                Maumelle Charter               1010       263:M Male 99 and Under             8:55/M       17:50.21
  284   Jadan Jones                   Bryant                         715        264:M Male 99 and Under             8:57/M       17:53.92
  285   Carson Tittle                 Benton                         671        265:M Male 99 and Under             8:58/M       17:56.60
  286   Chaise Mann                   Lake Hamilton                  926        266:M Male 99 and Under             8:59/M       17:57.15
  287   Grayson Henson                Bryant                         706        267:M Male 99 and Under             8:59/M       17:58.90
  288   Tyler Delay                   Bryant                         691        268:M Male 99 and Under             9:01/M       18:01.24
  289   Jake Ledbetter                Vilonia                        1120       269:M Male 99 and Under             9:01/M       18:02.67
  290   Camden Henson                 Maumelle Charter               1012       270:M Male 99 and Under             9:01/M       18:02.93
  291   Zane Long                     Bryant                         722        271:M Male 99 and Under             9:02/M       18:03.14
  292   Colby Harper                  Lakeside                       965        272:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       18:09.08
  293   Andrew Runkle                 Baptist Preparatory            646        273:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       18:09.61
  294   Ty Bishop                     Bryant                         684        274:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       18:09.61
  295   William Rownd                 Cabot                          805        275:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       18:10.35
  296   Lukas Barnett                 Bryant                         678        276:M Male 99 and Under             9:05/M       18:10.92
  297   Colton Stults                 Benton                         670        277:M Male 99 and Under             9:07/M       18:13.40
  298   Parker Kurczek                North Little Rock              1070       278:M Male 99 and Under             9:07/M       18:13.83
  299   Jacoby Wojtek                 Pottsville                     1092       279:M Male 99 and Under             9:10/M       18:19.09
  300   Noah Simpson                  North Little Rock              1081       280:M Male 99 and Under             9:11/M       18:21.06
  301   Jose Mondragon                Star City                      1106       281:M Male 99 and Under             9:11/M       18:22.07
  302   Dean Cunningham               Bryant                         690        282:M Male 99 and Under             9:11/M       18:22.22
  303   Ethan Williams                Lake Hamilton                  956        283:M Male 99 and Under             9:12/M       18:23.58
  304   Gabriel Sawyer                Cabot                          807        284:M Male 99 and Under             9:12/M       18:24.34
  305   Zane Fowler                   Beebe                          659        285:M Male 99 and Under             9:14/M       18:28.01
  306   Spencer Climer                North Little Rock              1059       286:M Male 99 and Under             9:16/M       18:31.78
  307   Noah Smithwick                Lake Hamilton                  946        287:M Male 99 and Under             9:16/M       18:32.53
  308   Colin Foley                   LR Catholic                    976        288:M Male 99 and Under             9:17/M       18:34.39
  309   Zachary Fort                  Bryant                         697        289:M Male 99 and Under             9:18/M       18:36.11
  310   Sawer Fewell                  Cabot                          760        290:M Male 99 and Under             9:19/M       18:37.71
  311   Jacob Vickery                 Magnet Cove                    1006       291:M Male 99 and Under             9:20/M       18:39.03
  312   Daniel Harrison               Bauxite                        649        292:M Male 99 and Under             9:21/M       18:42.17
  313   Logan Atkinson                Cabot                          736        293:M Male 99 and Under             9:24/M       18:47.09
  314   Trey Champion                 Maumelle Charter               1008       294:M Male 99 and Under             9:24/M       18:48.99
  315   Payton Smith                  Cabot                          812        295:M Male 99 and Under             9:25/M       18:50.11
  316   Travis Purvis                 North Little Rock              1078       296:M Male 99 and Under             9:27/M       18:53.67
  317   Ethan Eubanks                 Bryant                         693        297:M Male 99 and Under             9:27/M       18:54.92
  318   Jack Anderson                 Lake Hamilton                  896        298:M Male 99 and Under             9:28/M       18:56.38
  319   Haskell Dickinson             Episcopal Collegiate           865        299:M Male 99 and Under             9:29/M       18:58.35
  320   Brayden Mitchell              Cabot                          793        300:M Male 99 and Under             9:30/M       18:59.82
  321   Bronson Coolis                Magnet Cove                    1005       301:M Male 99 and Under             9:31/M       19:02.11
  322   Tyler Gambrell                Conway Christian               856        302:M Male 99 and Under             9:33/M       19:05.35
  323   Tyler Brown                   Pulaski Academy                1093       303:M Male 99 and Under             9:35/M       19:09.03
  324   Hayden Wood                   Cabot                          830        304:M Male 99 and Under             9:35/M       19:10.71
  325   Jude Carroll                  North Little Rock              1056       305:M Male 99 and Under             9:35/M       19:10.88
  326   Xander Beaudry                Pottsville                     1086       306:M Male 99 and Under             9:37/M       19:14.42
  327   Dylan Young                   Cabot                          832        307:M Male 99 and Under             9:38/M       19:16.04
  328   Logan Mooneyham               Greenbrier                     887        308:M Male 99 and Under             9:39/M       19:18.02
  329   Boe Brazil                    Bryant                         686        309:M Male 99 and Under             9:39/M       19:18.36
  330   Harrison Humphries            North Little Rock              1065       310:M Male 99 and Under             9:39/M       19:18.89
  331   Cailen Peresko                North Little Rock              1076       311:M Male 99 and Under             9:41/M       19:21.01
  332   Jet Maxey                     Conway Christian               860        312:M Male 99 and Under             9:42/M       19:23.59
  333   Quran Powell                  Bryant                         728        313:M Male 99 and Under             9:42/M       19:24.55
  334   Sawyer Richart                North Little Rock              1079       314:M Male 99 and Under             9:43/M       19:25.32
  335   Logan Teague                  LR Christian                   1002       315:M Male 99 and Under             9:46/M       19:32.55
  336   Will Miller                   Bauxite                        652        316:M Male 99 and Under             9:48/M       19:36.60
  337   Aiden Williams                Greenbrier                     894        317:M Male 99 and Under             9:50/M       19:40.28
  338   Jonathan Newell               Lake Hamilton                  934        318:M Male 99 and Under             9:54/M       19:47.06
  339   Matthew Wells                 Cabot                          825        319:M Male 99 and Under             9:55/M       19:49.46
  340   Jack Landes                   Central AR Christian           835        320:M Male 99 and Under             9:55/M       19:50.06
  341   Hector Magana                 Star City                      1104       321:M Male 99 and Under             9:56/M       19:52.20
  342   Tyler Wood                    Maumelle Charter               1021       322:M Male 99 and Under             9:57/M       19:53.07
  343   Asher Albright                North Little Rock              1050       323:M Male 99 and Under             9:58/M       19:55.39
  344   Waylon Greer                  Bauxite                        648        324:M Male 99 and Under             9:58/M       19:55.55
  345   Mason Shepherd                LR Christian                   1000       325:M Male 99 and Under             9:58/M       19:56.79
  346   Sawyer Bivens                 North Little Rock              1052       326:M Male 99 and Under             9:59/M       19:57.72
  347   Beau White                    Cabot                          826        327:M Male 99 and Under            10:04/M       20:07.10
  348   Daniel Montgomery             Lakeside                       969        328:M Male 99 and Under            10:04/M       20:07.45
  349   Jakob McGee                   Cabot                          788        329:M Male 99 and Under            10:05/M       20:09.18
  350   Bennett Matthews              North Little Rock              1073       330:M Male 99 and Under            10:07/M       20:14.90
  351   Jack Schnieder                Episcopal Collegiate           868        331:M Male 99 and Under            10:13/M       20:25.97
  352   Donald Sanders                Cabot                          806        332:M Male 99 and Under            10:13/M       20:26.43
  353   Justice Traylor               Bauxite                        654        333:M Male 99 and Under            10:15/M       20:30.45
  354   Koen Gildner                  Bryant                         702        334:M Male 99 and Under            10:22/M       20:44.03
  355   Luke Ussery                   Conway Christian               862        335:M Male 99 and Under            10:24/M       20:47.21
  356   Landon Dyre                   Cabot                          754        336:M Male 99 and Under            10:25/M       20:49.05
  357   Hunter Lewis                  Bauxite                        650        337:M Male 99 and Under            10:25/M       20:49.80
  358   Bartley Bledsoe               Lakeside                       959        338:M Male 99 and Under            10:28/M       20:55.70
  359   Eli Meyer                     Conway Christian               861        339:M Male 99 and Under            10:29/M       20:57.97
  360   Owen Davidson                 Episcopal Collegiate           864        340:M Male 99 and Under            10:31/M       21:02.24
  361   Mikael Allen                  Cabot                          735        341:M Male 99 and Under            10:35/M       21:10.08
  362   Kaleb Anderson                Sheridan                       1100       342:M Male 99 and Under            10:35/M       21:10.76
  363   Hayden Mittlestat             Cabot                          794        343:M Male 99 and Under            10:38/M       21:15.02
  364   Nicholas Sela                 North Little Rock              1080       344:M Male 99 and Under            10:42/M       21:23.63
  365   Michael Cutting               Maumelle Charter               1009       345:M Male 99 and Under            10:44/M       21:27.88
  366   Luke Shockley                 Maumelle Charter               1019       346:M Male 99 and Under            10:44/M       21:28.17
  367   Brayden Socia                 Fordyce                        874        347:M Male 99 and Under            10:45/M       21:29.22
  368   Parker Melikian               Cabot                          790        348:M Male 99 and Under            10:47/M       21:34.52
  369   Jonah Kennedy                 Bryant                         717        349:M Male 99 and Under            10:51/M       21:42.56
  370   Cayden Bailey                 Cabot                          737        350:M Male 99 and Under            10:54/M       21:47.65
  371   Carson Otts                   Benton                         668        351:M Male 99 and Under            10:56/M       21:52.81
  372   Antuan Davis                  Sheridan                       1101       352:M Male 99 and Under            11:00/M       21:59.60
  373   Hunter Bradley                Cabot                          741        353:M Male 99 and Under            11:02/M       22:04.94
  374   Ethan Hinkle                  Cabot                          770        354:M Male 99 and Under            11:05/M       22:10.15
  375   Winstron Kinzler              LR Christian                   995        355:M Male 99 and Under            11:08/M       22:16.38
  376   Donald Smith                  Lake Hamilton                  944        356:M Male 99 and Under            11:12/M       22:23.96
  377   Grayson Wood                  Episcopal Collegiate           873        357:M Male 99 and Under            11:15/M       22:29.76
  378   Trey Norman                   Baptist Preparatory            645        358:M Male 99 and Under            11:25/M       22:49.45
  379   Cole Booker                   LR Christian                   986        359:M Male 99 and Under            11:40/M       23:19.01
  380   Owen Graham                   LR Christian                   990        360:M Male 99 and Under            11:47/M       23:33.82
  381   Ben West                      Episcopal Collegiate           872        361:M Male 99 and Under            11:49/M       23:38.16
  382   Gavin Childers                Baptist Preparatory            643        362:M Male 99 and Under            11:50/M       23:39.45
  383   Levi Bessire                  LR Christian                   985        363:M Male 99 and Under            11:53/M       23:45.70
  384   Brandon Orobona               North Little Rock              1075       364:M Male 99 and Under            11:53/M       23:46.02
  385   Ethan Romero                  Star City                      1108       365:M Male 99 and Under            12:01/M       24:01.29
  386   Garrett Allen                 Cabot                          734        366:M Male 99 and Under            12:01/M       24:02.05
  387   Aidan Damron                  Cabot                          752        367:M Male 99 and Under            12:02/M       24:04.85
  388   Finn Brantis                  Conway Christian               855        368:M Male 99 and Under            13:27/M       26:54.40
==========================================================================================================================================
 Place  JR Girls                      Team                          Bib No          Age Group Place             Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Olivia Pielemeier             Lake Hamilton                  1370                1:Open                     6:47/M       13:33.35
   2    Abree McCrotty                Dover                          1312                2:Open                     7:05/M       14:10.31
   3    Avery Hunt                    Lake Hamilton                  1352                3:Open                     7:09/M       14:18.33
   4    Ella Gary                     Episcopal Collegiate           1315                4:Open                     7:09/M       14:18.90
   5    Skylar Ouzts                  Cabot                          1280                5:Open                     7:10/M       14:20.15
   6    Adrina Rodriguez              Lake Hamilton                  1374                6:Open                     7:10/M       14:20.63
   7    Logan Pratt                   Cabot                          1281                7:Open                     7:17/M       14:33.20
   8    Meg Swindle                   Conway                         1310                8:Open                     7:18/M       14:36.32
   9    Mary bella Pascoe             Conway Christian               1311                9:Open                     7:21/M       14:41.48
   10   Tawnie Sweeden                Pottsville                     1496               10:Open                     7:22/M       14:43.42
   11   Drue Hollis                   Pottsville                     1490               11:Open                     7:23/M       14:46.73
   12   Mariel Ocana                  Bryant                         1201               12:Open                     7:24/M       14:47.12
   13   Mya Hubbard                   Lakeside                       1397               13:Open                     7:24/M       14:47.32
   14   Ashley Wagner                 Vilonia                        1534               14:Open                     7:24/M       14:47.88
   15   Sunnie Woodard                LR Christian                   1418               15:Open                     7:33/M       15:05.96
   16   Grace Taylor                  Bryant                         1221               16:Open                     7:35/M       15:09.36
   17   Sophie Havens                 Vilonia                        1524               17:Open                     7:36/M       15:11.29
   18   Molly Fortin                  Lakeside                       1393               18:Open                     7:36/M       15:11.82
   19   Lani Inman                    Lake Hamilton                  1353               19:Open                     7:38/M       15:16.38
   20   Brenna Townley                Lakeside                       1407               20:Open                     7:39/M       15:18.62
   21   Chloe Carson                  Lake Hamilton                  1334       1:F Female 99 and Under             7:41/M       15:22.05
   22   Emma Taylor                   Vilonia                        1532       2:F Female 99 and Under             7:42/M       15:24.13
   23   Skyler Fisk                   Cabot                          1251       3:F Female 99 and Under             7:44/M       15:28.09
   24   Grace Wagner                  Vilonia                        1535       4:F Female 99 and Under             7:46/M       15:31.54
   25   Kate Patterson                Pulaski Academy                1500       5:F Female 99 and Under             7:46/M       15:31.91
   26   Kaitlyn Galloway              Lake Hamilton                  1344       6:F Female 99 and Under             7:46/M       15:32.90
   27   Karsyn Moudy                  Pottsville                     1493       7:F Female 99 and Under             7:47/M       15:34.04
   28   Trinity Greenwood             Conway                         1303       8:F Female 99 and Under             7:47/M       15:34.91
   29   Ashleigh Byles                Bryant                         1152       9:F Female 99 and Under             7:48/M       15:36.89
   30   Kaitlin Phillips              Bryant                         1206       10:F Female 99 and Under            7:49/M       15:37.17
   31   Anna Kate Simco               Conway                         1309       11:F Female 99 and Under            7:49/M       15:38.79
   32   Lillian King                  Conway                         1305       12:F Female 99 and Under            7:49/M       15:38.81
   33   Arianna Amador                Cabot                          1232       13:F Female 99 and Under            7:50/M       15:40.96
   34   Cantley Gosdin                Monticello                     1435       14:F Female 99 and Under            7:51/M       15:42.48
   35   Hannah Burton                 Central AR Christian           1301       15:F Female 99 and Under            7:51/M       15:42.63
   36   Peyton Tokarz                 Cabot                          1294       16:F Female 99 and Under            7:53/M       15:45.68
   37   MacKenzie Cronin              Lake Hamilton                  1336       17:F Female 99 and Under            7:53/M       15:45.89
   38   Sydney Riddle                 Greenbrier                     1324       18:F Female 99 and Under            7:53/M       15:46.37
   39   Katy Inderrieden              Cabot                          1261       19:F Female 99 and Under            7:54/M       15:47.17
   40   Annabel Sarver                Lakeside                       1405       20:F Female 99 and Under            7:54/M       15:47.84
   41   Annie Thomas                  Cabot                          1293       21:F Female 99 and Under            7:54/M       15:47.87
   42   Bella Norman                  Sheridan                       1512       22:F Female 99 and Under            7:54/M       15:48.58
   43   Jada Harrell                  Conway                         1304       23:F Female 99 and Under            7:55/M       15:50.42
   44   Maddie Nelson                 Bryant                         1200       24:F Female 99 and Under            7:55/M       15:50.92
   45   Jasmine Burns                 Pulaski Academy                1498       25:F Female 99 and Under            7:56/M       15:51.28
   46   Aidan Fisher                  Bryant                         1166       26:F Female 99 and Under            7:56/M       15:52.45
   47   Emma Browning                 North Little Rock              1464       27:F Female 99 and Under            7:57/M       15:53.12
   48   Kaitlyn Wood                  Cabot                          1299       28:F Female 99 and Under            7:57/M       15:53.58
   49   Jennifer Hartman              Sacred Heart                   1507       29:F Female 99 and Under            7:58/M       15:56.72
   50   Ivy James                     Lakeside                       1399       30:F Female 99 and Under            7:59/M       15:57.67
   51   Mayli Martin                  Pottsville                     1491       31:F Female 99 and Under            7:59/M       15:58.36
   52   Paige Spicer                  Bryant                         1217       32:F Female 99 and Under            7:59/M       15:58.97
   53   Adalynn Mellon                Bryant                         1194       33:F Female 99 and Under            8:00/M       15:59.66
   54   Adison Gibson                 Lakeside                       1394       34:F Female 99 and Under            8:00/M       16:00.31
   55   Emma Hancock                  Pulaski Academy                1499       35:F Female 99 and Under            8:03/M       16:06.57
   56   Savana Green                  Lake Hamilton                  1346       36:F Female 99 and Under            8:04/M       16:07.37
   57   Victoria Walker               Pulaski Academy                1504       37:F Female 99 and Under            8:05/M       16:09.55
   58   Aimsley Justice               Cabot                          1266       38:F Female 99 and Under            8:06/M       16:12.10
   59   Abbott Kyle                   Conway                         1306       39:F Female 99 and Under            8:07/M       16:13.41
   60   Haley Avila                   Bryant                         1147       40:F Female 99 and Under            8:07/M       16:13.54
   61   Ella Williams                 North Little Rock              1487       41:F Female 99 and Under            8:10/M       16:19.97
   62   Kaci Buck                     Vilonia                        1521       42:F Female 99 and Under            8:10/M       16:20.47
   63   Isabelle Bailey               Episcopal Collegiate           1313       43:F Female 99 and Under            8:10/M       16:20.91
   64   Gracie Rocha                  Bryant                         1154       44:F Female 99 and Under            8:12/M       16:23.10
   65   Adalie Hall                   Lakeside                       1396       45:F Female 99 and Under            8:12/M       16:23.30
   66   Brooklyn Grandfield           Beebe                          1131       46:F Female 99 and Under            8:13/M       16:26.64
   67   Emma Kilzer                   Lake Hamilton                  1356       47:F Female 99 and Under            8:14/M       16:27.98
   68   Perla Limon                   Bryant                         1184       48:F Female 99 and Under            8:15/M       16:29.95
   69   Destiny Galidno               Bryant                         1170       49:F Female 99 and Under            8:15/M       16:30.64
   70   Payton Hawkins                Vilonia                        1525       50:F Female 99 and Under            8:21/M       16:41.31
   71   Brailyn koller                Magnet Cove                    1419       51:F Female 99 and Under            8:22/M       16:44.50
   72   Annie Van Es                  Vilonia                        1533       52:F Female 99 and Under            8:22/M       16:44.74
   73   Riley Ceal                    Beebe                          1130       53:F Female 99 and Under            8:22/M       16:44.85
   74   Natalie Scalzo                Lake Hamilton                  1378       54:F Female 99 and Under            8:23/M       16:45.73
   75   Sadie Havens                  Vilonia                        1523       55:F Female 99 and Under            8:23/M       16:46.53
   76   Mya Hoffer                    Beebe                          1133       56:F Female 99 and Under            8:24/M       16:47.55
   77   Taegan Herrien                Bryant                         1177       57:F Female 99 and Under            8:26/M       16:52.69
   78   Presley Mitchell              Lake Hamilton                  1364       58:F Female 99 and Under            8:27/M       16:53.05
   79   Lluvia Avalos-Acevedo         Conway                         1302       59:F Female 99 and Under            8:27/M       16:53.31
   80   Eliza Parker                  Bryant                         1203       60:F Female 99 and Under            8:27/M       16:54.88
   81   Kayla Holloway                Cabot                          1259       61:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       16:55.06
   82   Callie Gottsponer             Sacred Heart                   1506       62:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       16:55.20
   83   Rylee Kimble                  Greenbrier                     1320       63:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       16:55.40
   84   Arion Pegran                  Bryant                         1225       64:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       16:55.56
   85   Sophia Adeola                 LR Christian                   1410       65:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       16:56.07
   86   Destiny Dajani                Cabot                          1243       66:F Female 99 and Under            8:28/M       16:56.82
   87   Addi Fish                     Bryant                         1163       67:F Female 99 and Under            8:29/M       16:57.38
   88   Isabella Sharp                Bryant                         1215       68:F Female 99 and Under            8:34/M       17:08.36
   89   Ainsley Warford               Bryant                         1227       69:F Female 99 and Under            8:35/M       17:09.76
   90   Za'niya Knotts                Lake Hamilton                  1358       70:F Female 99 and Under            8:35/M       17:10.66
   91   Haley Floro                   Cabot                          1252       71:F Female 99 and Under            8:36/M       17:12.05
   92   Aubrey Jennings               Lake Hamilton                  1354       72:F Female 99 and Under            8:36/M       17:12.95
   93   Maya Uwaydat                  Pulaski Academy                1503       73:F Female 99 and Under            8:37/M       17:14.46
   94   Molly McClendon               Pottsville                     1492       74:F Female 99 and Under            8:38/M       17:15.17
   95   M'Kenslee Holloway            Star City                      1514       75:F Female 99 and Under            8:39/M       17:17.78
   96   Maylee Rollins                Pulaski Academy                1501       76:F Female 99 and Under            8:40/M       17:20.00
   97   Anna Robinson                 Vilonia                        1530       77:F Female 99 and Under            8:41/M       17:21.41
   98   Addison Millican              Cabot                          1274       78:F Female 99 and Under            8:42/M       17:24.02
   99   Ashtaynne Wysong              Cabot                          1300       79:F Female 99 and Under            8:42/M       17:24.37
  100   Brianna Fangmann              Cabot                          1247       80:F Female 99 and Under            8:42/M       17:24.72
  101   Taylor Watts                  Bryant                         1228       81:F Female 99 and Under            8:43/M       17:26.62
  102   Joelle Buckner                Cabot                          1239       82:F Female 99 and Under            8:44/M       17:27.81
  103   Kaitlyn Conner                Lake Hamilton                  1335       83:F Female 99 and Under            8:45/M       17:29.80
  104   Baelin Shannon                Vilonia                        1531       84:F Female 99 and Under            8:46/M       17:31.12
  105   Avery Lawrence                Conway                         1307       85:F Female 99 and Under            8:46/M       17:32.02
  106   Aubree Fish                   Bryant                         1165       86:F Female 99 and Under            8:47/M       17:34.07
  107   Emma Gruszka                  Lake Hamilton                  1347       87:F Female 99 and Under            8:48/M       17:35.88
  108   Laura Ramos                   Lake Hamilton                  1372       88:F Female 99 and Under            8:49/M       17:37.00
  109   Ella Williamson               Magnet Cove                    1420       89:F Female 99 and Under            8:51/M       17:41.32
  110   Colleen Squires               Bryant                         1218       90:F Female 99 and Under            8:52/M       17:43.15
  111   Kate Birdwell                 Bryant                         1148       91:F Female 99 and Under            8:54/M       17:47.11
  112   Martha Megee                  Lake Hamilton                  1362       92:F Female 99 and Under            8:54/M       17:47.31
  113   Allie Dewhurst                Benton                         1140       93:F Female 99 and Under            8:54/M       17:48.01
  114   Audrey Troutman               Pulaski Academy                1502       94:F Female 99 and Under            8:55/M       17:49.55
  115   Emily Roberts                 LR Christian                   1416       95:F Female 99 and Under            8:55/M       17:50.86
  116   Ellison Felgate               Lake Hamilton                  1343       96:F Female 99 and Under            8:56/M       17:51.08
  117   Mikiah Morrison               Bryant                         1198       97:F Female 99 and Under            8:58/M       17:55.82
  118   Sydney Pomtree                Bryant                         1209       98:F Female 99 and Under            8:58/M       17:56.80
  119   Olivia Tauriello              Cabot                          1291       99:F Female 99 and Under            8:59/M       17:57.00
  120   Olivia Grantham               Bryant                         1174      100:F Female 99 and Under            8:59/M       17:58.01
  121   Kaylee Dale                   Bryant                         1156      101:F Female 99 and Under            8:59/M       17:58.53
  122   Paley Honeysuckle             Bryant                         1179      102:F Female 99 and Under            8:59/M       17:58.94
  123   Leilani Anguiano              Lake Hamilton                  1331      103:F Female 99 and Under            9:00/M       18:00.00
  124   Alley McBride                 Lake Hamilton                  1361      104:F Female 99 and Under            9:01/M       18:02.19
  125   Kaitlyn Morris                Lake Hamilton                  1366      105:F Female 99 and Under            9:03/M       18:05.85
  126   Miranda Merkel                Bryant                         1195      106:F Female 99 and Under            9:03/M       18:06.56
  127   Robyn Andrews                 Lake Hamilton                  1330      107:F Female 99 and Under            9:04/M       18:08.04
  128   Alayna Dinwiddie              Cabot                          1246      108:F Female 99 and Under            9:04/M       18:08.41
  129   Dulce Deciderio               Lake Hamilton                  1338      109:F Female 99 and Under            9:06/M       18:12.78
  130   Jaslynn McReynolds            Vilonia                        1527      110:F Female 99 and Under            9:07/M       18:13.16
  131   Avery Bilon                   North Little Rock              1463      111:F Female 99 and Under            9:10/M       18:19.14
  132   Lilly Wirzfeld                Bryant                         1230      112:F Female 99 and Under            9:11/M       18:22.02
  133   Katlyn Romero                 Star City                      1518      113:F Female 99 and Under            9:11/M       18:22.26
  134   Aubrey Camp                   Maumelle Charter               1421      114:F Female 99 and Under            9:12/M       18:24.56
  135   Charisma Jones                Cabot                          1265      115:F Female 99 and Under            9:12/M       18:24.65
  136   Chandler Perry                Maumelle Charter               1424      116:F Female 99 and Under            9:13/M       18:25.78
  137   Lexi Montgomery               Bryant                         1196      117:F Female 99 and Under            9:14/M       18:28.85
  138   Austyn Lynch                  Bryant                         1186      118:F Female 99 and Under            9:15/M       18:30.97
  139   Karly Tucker                  Maumelle Charter               1425      119:F Female 99 and Under            9:16/M       18:31.97
  140   Emma Gross                    Lakeside                       1395      120:F Female 99 and Under            9:16/M       18:32.53
  141   Carolone Mead                 Bryant                         1193      121:F Female 99 and Under            9:16/M       18:32.58
  142   Skyler Waltrip                Cabot                          1296      122:F Female 99 and Under            9:18/M       18:35.23
  143   Kimberly DeAngelis            Lake Hamilton                  1337      123:F Female 99 and Under            9:18/M       18:35.46
  144   Ashlin Fish                   Bryant                         1164      124:F Female 99 and Under            9:18/M       18:36.75
  145   Shaylynn Jackson              Cabot                          1263      125:F Female 99 and Under            9:19/M       18:38.56
  146   Elizabeth Chipps              Lakeside                       1388      126:F Female 99 and Under            9:20/M       18:40.01
  147   Javana Arroyo                 Bryant                         1146      127:F Female 99 and Under            9:20/M       18:40.29
  148   Izzy Schroeder                Pottsville                     1494      128:F Female 99 and Under            9:22/M       18:43.73
  149   Londyn Bennett                Cabot                          1235      129:F Female 99 and Under            9:23/M       18:45.44
  150   Perla Mondragon               Star City                      1516      130:F Female 99 and Under            9:24/M       18:47.48
  151   Ava Sanders                   Bryant                         1213      131:F Female 99 and Under            9:25/M       18:50.09
  152   Kiahlee Massery               Greenbrier                     1323      132:F Female 99 and Under            9:25/M       18:50.28
  153   Megan Fresneda                Sacred Heart                   1505      133:F Female 99 and Under            9:27/M       18:53.56
  154   Ariadna Flores                Bryant                         1167      134:F Female 99 and Under            9:28/M       18:56.21
  155   Ella Berryhill                Lake Hamilton                  1332      135:F Female 99 and Under            9:28/M       18:56.57
  156   Mezmerize Tom                 Bryant                         1222      136:F Female 99 and Under            9:29/M       18:58.86
  157   Kaylee Garrison               Lake Hamilton                  1345      137:F Female 99 and Under            9:30/M       19:00.29
  158   Nataleigh Lindsey             Beebe                          1135      138:F Female 99 and Under            9:31/M       19:01.35
  159   Grace Jones                   Beebe                          1134      139:F Female 99 and Under            9:31/M       19:01.68
  160   Kalyn Faulkner                Cabot                          1248      140:F Female 99 and Under            9:33/M       19:05.35
  161   Shaquan McFarlane             Bryant                         1190      141:F Female 99 and Under            9:33/M       19:05.47
  162   Bailey Gould                  Bryant                         1173      142:F Female 99 and Under            9:33/M       19:06.99
  163   Rachel Hugentobler            Lakeside                       1398      143:F Female 99 and Under            9:35/M       19:09.89
  164   Alissa Austin                 Star City                      1513      144:F Female 99 and Under            9:36/M       19:11.14
  165   Lauryn Gray                   Beebe                          1132      145:F Female 99 and Under            9:36/M       19:11.64
  166   Anna DePelsMaeker             Bryant                         1158      146:F Female 99 and Under            9:37/M       19:13.90
  167   Brooke Sadowski               Lake Hamilton                  1377      147:F Female 99 and Under            9:38/M       19:15.25
  168   Anna Lewis                    Lakeside                       1401      148:F Female 99 and Under            9:40/M       19:19.02
  169   Samantha Duff                 Vilonia                        1522      149:F Female 99 and Under            9:40/M       19:20.64
  170   Cecilia Micco                 Cabot                          1273      150:F Female 99 and Under            9:41/M       19:21.30
  171   Madelynn Palmer               Lake Hamilton                  1369      151:F Female 99 and Under            9:41/M       19:22.44
  172   Hailey Scruggs                Cabot                          1285      152:F Female 99 and Under            9:42/M       19:23.26
  173   Lela Sminth                   Benton                         1143      153:F Female 99 and Under            9:42/M       19:24.53
  174   Marisa Feathers               Cabot                          1249      154:F Female 99 and Under            9:42/M       19:24.57
  175   Anna Claire Skelley           Bryant                         1216      155:F Female 99 and Under            9:42/M       19:24.83
  176   Joanna Huff                   North Little Rock              1474      156:F Female 99 and Under            9:43/M       19:25.30
  177   Charlie Taggart               Bryant                         1220      157:F Female 99 and Under            9:43/M       19:26.90
  178   Payton Flynn                  Cabot                          1253      158:F Female 99 and Under            9:46/M       19:31.05
  179   Natalie Stokes                Bryant                         1219      159:F Female 99 and Under            9:50/M       19:40.13
  180   Cahlen Gilbert                Bryant                         1171      160:F Female 99 and Under            9:51/M       19:42.50
  181   Aubrey Ellis                  Bryant                         1161      161:F Female 99 and Under            9:52/M       19:43.51
  182   Mairead Haslip                Cabot                          1258      162:F Female 99 and Under            9:52/M       19:44.07
  183   Audrey Herell                 Lake Hamilton                  1350      163:F Female 99 and Under            9:54/M       19:48.03
  184   Addison Hunt                  Lake Hamilton                  1351      164:F Female 99 and Under            9:55/M       19:50.93
  185   Sydney Morgan                 Bryant                         1191      165:F Female 99 and Under            9:55/M       19:50.98
  186   Claire Newsom                 Vilonia                        1528      166:F Female 99 and Under            9:57/M       19:53.03
  187   Catherine Justice             LR Christian                   1412      167:F Female 99 and Under            9:57/M       19:53.12
  188   Addison Dempsey               Cabot                          1245      168:F Female 99 and Under            9:59/M       19:57.51
  189   Madison Crider                Cabot                          1242      169:F Female 99 and Under           10:01/M       20:02.28
  190   Angelina Cooke                Bryant                         1155      170:F Female 99 and Under           10:01/M       20:02.52
  191   RaeAnna Tomboli               Star City                      1519      171:F Female 99 and Under           10:02/M       20:04.58
  192   Madilyn Hamilton              Cabot                          1256      172:F Female 99 and Under           10:05/M       20:09.39
  193   Abigail Huff                  North Little Rock              1473      173:F Female 99 and Under           10:05/M       20:10.59
  194   Brooklyn Gieson               North Little Rock              1470      174:F Female 99 and Under           10:06/M       20:12.04
  195   Brooklyn Hall                 Cabot                          1255      175:F Female 99 and Under           10:08/M       20:16.69
  196   Julia Piker                   Bryant                         1208      176:F Female 99 and Under           10:09/M       20:17.29
  197   Avery Leija                   Conway                         1308      177:F Female 99 and Under           10:09/M       20:18.78
  198   Abigail Thomas                Cabot                          1292      178:F Female 99 and Under           10:11/M       20:21.06
  199   Jacqueline Martinez           Star City                      1515      179:F Female 99 and Under           10:14/M       20:27.30
  200   McKayla Burl                  Bryant                         1151      180:F Female 99 and Under           10:14/M       20:28.81
  201   Iman Ahmer                    Pulaski Academy                1497      181:F Female 99 and Under           10:16/M       20:31.69
  202   Alison McMurray               Cabot                          1270      182:F Female 99 and Under           10:16/M       20:32.69
  203   Emma Osborn                   Cabot                          1279      183:F Female 99 and Under           10:16/M       20:32.97
  204   Jissell Diaz                  Lake Hamilton                  1339      184:F Female 99 and Under           10:17/M       20:33.08
  205   Alexis White                  Lake Hamilton                  1385      185:F Female 99 and Under           10:17/M       20:33.20
  206   Ariana Johnson                Cabot                          1264      186:F Female 99 and Under           10:17/M       20:34.43
  207   Kelly Biggs                   LR Christian                   1411      187:F Female 99 and Under           10:18/M       20:36.48
  208   Ally Kollias                  Greenbrier                     1321      188:F Female 99 and Under           10:20/M       20:39.08
  209   Brianne Dragon                Lake Hamilton                  1340      189:F Female 99 and Under           10:20/M       20:40.44
  210   Payton Bump                   Lake Hamilton                  1333      190:F Female 99 and Under           10:23/M       20:45.66
  211   Mia Leon                      Bryant                         1183      191:F Female 99 and Under           10:23/M       20:46.56
  212   Jaycee O'Saile                Cabot                          1278      192:F Female 99 and Under           10:24/M       20:48.78
  213   Olivia LaCaze                 Bryant                         1182      193:F Female 99 and Under           10:25/M       20:49.72
  214   Mya McIntire                  LR Christian                   1414      194:F Female 99 and Under           10:26/M       20:51.09
  215   Emma Danaher                  Bryant                         1157      195:F Female 99 and Under           10:26/M       20:52.81
  216   Isabella Eggleston            North Little Rock              1468      196:F Female 99 and Under           10:30/M       20:59.74
  217   Rowan Sawran                  LR Christian                   1417      197:F Female 99 and Under           10:30/M       21:00.41
  218   Kayleigh Murphy               Bryant                         1199      198:F Female 99 and Under           10:31/M       21:02.75
  219   Cameron Carter                Cabot                          1240      199:F Female 99 and Under           10:33/M       21:05.09
  220   Anna Oakley                   Jacksonville Lighthouse        1328      200:F Female 99 and Under           10:33/M       21:05.38
  221   Isabel Mesa                   Cabot                          1272      201:F Female 99 and Under           10:33/M       21:06.12
  222   Henely Sanders                Beebe                          1137      202:F Female 99 and Under           10:34/M       21:08.26
  223   Shelby Blaylock               Bryant                         1149      203:F Female 99 and Under           10:35/M       21:09.93
  224   Kinley Newsom                 Vilonia                        1529      204:F Female 99 and Under           10:37/M       21:13.00
  225   Madison Hogue                 Vilonia                        1526      205:F Female 99 and Under           10:37/M       21:13.82
  226   Alyssa Morgan                 Lake Hamilton                  1365      206:F Female 99 and Under           10:37/M       21:14.17
  227   Rylee Guzman                  Lake Hamilton                  1348      207:F Female 99 and Under           10:39/M       21:17.10
  228   Payton Root                   Lake Hamilton                  1375      208:F Female 99 and Under           10:40/M       21:19.77
  229   Amaya Robinson                Cabot                          1283      209:F Female 99 and Under           10:41/M       21:21.48
  230   Bella Massery                 Greenbrier                     1322      210:F Female 99 and Under           10:41/M       21:22.79
  231   Myla Richey                   Cabot                          1282      211:F Female 99 and Under           10:42/M       21:23.85
  232   Ashley Romero                 Parkview                       1489      212:F Female 99 and Under           10:43/M       21:25.08
  233   Baden Doro                    Lakeside                       1392      213:F Female 99 and Under           10:43/M       21:25.63
  234   Kyla Rogers                   Bryant                         1212      214:F Female 99 and Under           10:46/M       21:31.35
  235   Michelle Hernandez            Bryant                         1176      215:F Female 99 and Under           10:49/M       21:38.11
  236   Adriann Tolleson              Lake Hamilton                  1383      216:F Female 99 and Under           10:51/M       21:42.18
  237   SKiler Highfill               Sacred Heart                   1508      217:F Female 99 and Under           10:52/M       21:43.37
  238   Emily Whittaker               Bryant                         1229      218:F Female 99 and Under           10:52/M       21:44.22
  239   Greer Napier                  North Little Rock              1477      219:F Female 99 and Under           10:57/M       21:53.05
  240   Allison Benzing               Vilonia                        1520      220:F Female 99 and Under           10:57/M       21:54.78
  241   Addison Fulbright             Cabot                          1254      221:F Female 99 and Under           10:57/M       21:54.91
  242   Caitlyn Floyd                 Bryant                         1168      222:F Female 99 and Under           10:58/M       21:55.16
  243   Amelia Wassell                North Little Rock              1486      223:F Female 99 and Under           10:58/M       21:55.66
  244   Jade Serna                    Bryant                         1214      224:F Female 99 and Under           11:01/M       22:01.15
  245   Avery Swaim                   Cabot                          1289      225:F Female 99 and Under           11:01/M       22:01.34
  246   Jordan Fullerton              Bryant                         1169      226:F Female 99 and Under           11:02/M       22:04.19
  247   Anna Claire Mitchell          Benton                         1142      227:F Female 99 and Under           11:03/M       22:06.98
  248   Layla Blalack                 Cabot                          1236      228:F Female 99 and Under           11:05/M       22:09.89
  249   Taylor Kemp                   Cabot                          1267      229:F Female 99 and Under           11:09/M       22:17.69
  250   Anna Rogers                   Bryant                         1211      230:F Female 99 and Under           11:10/M       22:20.23
  251   Bella Hicks                   Bryant                         1178      231:F Female 99 and Under           11:12/M       22:23.32
  252   Kiylie Davies                 Lakeside                       1391      232:F Female 99 and Under           11:13/M       22:26.22
  253   Ava Martin                    LR Christian                   1413      233:F Female 99 and Under           11:14/M       22:27.26
  254   Madelyn Shurley               Episcopal Collegiate           1318      234:F Female 99 and Under           11:17/M       22:34.51
  255   Jaidyn Moore                  Bryant                         1197      235:F Female 99 and Under           11:20/M       22:39.94
  256   Brittani Blythe               Cabot                          1237      236:F Female 99 and Under           11:20/M       22:40.20
  257   Briana Martin                 Lakeside                       1402      237:F Female 99 and Under           11:20/M       22:40.92
  258   Rhonda Bisbee                 Beebe                          1129      238:F Female 99 and Under           11:21/M       22:42.95
  259   Meredith Rabalais             North Little Rock              1479      239:F Female 99 and Under           11:22/M       22:44.10
  260   Emerson Tucker                Bryant                         1223      240:F Female 99 and Under           11:26/M       22:51.51
  261   Haley Alsup                   Benton                         1139      241:F Female 99 and Under           11:26/M       22:52.64
  262   Hope Hanson                   Benton                         1141      242:F Female 99 and Under           11:28/M       22:55.33
  263   Caroline Veuleman             Cabot                          1295      243:F Female 99 and Under           11:29/M       22:57.20
  264   Madison Chaffin               Cabot                          1241      244:F Female 99 and Under           11:32/M       23:04.83
  265   Katie Young                   Beebe                          1138      245:F Female 99 and Under           11:33/M       23:06.94
  266   Madalynn Lafleur              Lake Hamilton                  1359      246:F Female 99 and Under           11:34/M       23:08.70
  267   Chloe Peterson                Beebe                          1136      247:F Female 99 and Under           11:35/M       23:09.75
  268   Braelyn Morrow                Cabot                          1276      248:F Female 99 and Under           11:42/M       23:23.50
  269   Emily Knobles                 Bryant                         1181      249:F Female 99 and Under           11:42/M       23:24.86
  270   Mia Jones                     Bryant                         1180      250:F Female 99 and Under           11:52/M       23:44.75
  271   Fiona Goicoechea              North Little Rock              1471      251:F Female 99 and Under           11:54/M       23:47.28
  272   Jasmin Costilla               Bryant                         1226      252:F Female 99 and Under           11:54/M       23:47.87
  273   M.K. Beavert                  Cabot                          1234      253:F Female 99 and Under           11:55/M       23:50.95
  274   Samira Scaife                 North Little Rock              1483      254:F Female 99 and Under           11:57/M       23:53.15
  275   Keira Evans                   Bryant                         1162      255:F Female 99 and Under           12:01/M       24:01.12
  276   Sophie Mayhood                Lake Hamilton                  1360      256:F Female 99 and Under           12:04/M       24:07.03
  277   Megan Phillips                Bryant                         1207      257:F Female 99 and Under           12:10/M       24:19.95
  278   Jacey Hale                    Bryant                         1175      258:F Female 99 and Under           12:11/M       24:22.44
  279   Krisha Patel                  Bryant                         1204      259:F Female 99 and Under           12:13/M       24:25.24
  280   Hope Sass                     Cabot                          1284      260:F Female 99 and Under           12:16/M       24:31.70
  281   Guadalupe Martinez-Ibarra     Bryant                         1188      261:F Female 99 and Under           12:22/M       24:44.27
  282   Alma Macuil-Gomez             Bryant                         1187      262:F Female 99 and Under           12:23/M       24:46.15
  283   Cheyenne Weatherford          Lakeside                       1409      263:F Female 99 and Under           12:28/M       24:55.52
  284   Addyson Hanna                 Cabot                          1257      264:F Female 99 and Under           12:34/M       25:07.85
  285   Bella Duschen                 Bryant                         1160      265:F Female 99 and Under           12:34/M       25:08.15
  286   Zoe Ross                      North Little Rock              1482      266:F Female 99 and Under           12:38/M       25:15.57
  287   Aspen Frensley                North Little Rock              1469      267:F Female 99 and Under           12:41/M       25:21.16
  288   Savanna Tucker                Bryant                         1224      268:F Female 99 and Under           12:52/M       25:43.18
  289   Yesi Finley                   Cabot                          1250      269:F Female 99 and Under           12:57/M       25:53.56
  290   Marisol Ramirez               Star City                      1517      270:F Female 99 and Under           13:05/M       26:10.09
  291   Katherine Bucio               Lakeside                       1387      271:F Female 99 and Under           13:09/M       26:17.30
  292   Lola Smith                    Benton                         1144      272:F Female 99 and Under           13:37/M       27:13.11
  293   Allie Littlefield             North Little Rock              1476      273:F Female 99 and Under           13:37/M       27:13.68
  294   Denise Rosales                Lake Hamilton                  1376      274:F Female 99 and Under           13:38/M       27:16.99
  295   Tessa West                    Cabot                          1298      275:F Female 99 and Under           13:43/M       27:25.26
  296   Sadie Galloway                Maumelle Charter               1423      276:F Female 99 and Under           13:49/M       27:38.18
  297   Kaelyn Vandegrift             Benton                         1145      277:F Female 99 and Under           14:01/M       28:01.29
  298   Bailey Steir                  Cabot                          1287      278:F Female 99 and Under           14:02/M       28:04.37
  299   Cailin Merritt                Cabot                          1271      279:F Female 99 and Under           14:47/M       29:34.98
  300   Emory Givens                  Bryant                         1172      280:F Female 99 and Under           14:48/M       29:36.20
  301   Lillie Ballany                North Little Rock              1462      281:F Female 99 and Under           15:13/M       30:26.73
==========================================================================================================================================
 Place  Unknow Male                   Team                          Bib No          Age Group Place             Total Pace     Total Time
==========================================================================================================================================
   1    Unknown Partic. 1495                                         1495              1:M  0- 0                   53:21/M     1:46:41.19