Minuteman 5K XC Open
Little Rock, AR
-- September 7, 2019
Results by Arkansas Runner LLC
  Place  Female Runners            City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Alex Whittington          Little Rock  AR                 24            1:OA                 6:25/M       19:56.17
    2    Jennifer Found            Little Rock  AR                 49            2:OA                 6:54/M       21:26.88
    3    Gina Kraft                Russellville  AR                43            3:OA                 7:17/M       22:36.28
    4    Sarah Olney               Little Rock  AR                 41            1:MA                 7:21/M       22:49.86
    5    Kristin Warner            Little Rock  AR                 32          1:F 30-34              7:40/M       23:49.78
    6    Crystal Kennedy           Pearcy  AR                      46            2:MA                 7:52/M       24:27.31
    7    Tammy Helmick             Roland  AR                      58            3:MA                 7:54/M       24:32.52
    8    Nicole Hobbs              Little Rock  AR                 34          2:F 30-34              8:07/M       25:11.67
    9    Sara Pilgrim              Conway  AR                      29          1:F 25-29              8:11/M       25:24.23
   10    Lisa Webb                 Cabot  AR                       52          1:F 50-54              8:13/M       25:31.64
   11    Katherine Williams        Dover  AR                       31          3:F 30-34              8:45/M       27:10.96
   12    Gabrielle Halverson       Cabot  AR                       50          2:F 50-54              8:53/M       27:35.52
   13    Mindy Simonson            Little Rock  AR                 38          1:F 35-39              9:06/M       28:16.20
   14    Sherry Hall               Conway  AR                      55          1:F 55-59              9:12/M       28:33.75
   15    Carole DeLaney            Conway  AR                      50          3:F 50-54              9:16/M       28:46.46
   16    Lakin Shaw                Hensley  AR                     13          1:F 10-14              9:17/M       28:50.97
   17    Bernita Lovelace          Conway  AR                      65          1:F 65-69              9:18/M       28:55.10
   18    Marlene Chapman           Hot Springs  AR                 58          2:F 55-59              9:23/M       29:09.25
   19    Lisa Pence                Mabelvale  AR                   53          4:F 50-54              9:24/M       29:13.27
   20    Samantha Milligan         Maumelle  AR                    24          1:F 20-24              9:32/M       29:38.15
   21    Karen Harbut              Hot Springs  AR                 51          5:F 50-54              9:42/M       30:08.18
   22    Bobi Karnes               Cabot  AR                       46          1:F 45-49              9:46/M       30:19.60
   23    Rhonda Gruchalski         Conway  AR                      44          1:F 40-44              9:56/M       30:50.21
   24    Alisa Menyaeva            Little Rock  AR                  9          1:F  1- 9             10:05/M       31:21.08
   25    Stormie Wingo             Conway  AR                      47          2:F 45-49             10:10/M       31:34.96
   26    Vicki Lynch               Little Rock  AR                 58          3:F 55-59             10:18/M       31:58.64
   27    Meg Berry                 Little Rock  AR                 37          2:F 35-39             10:29/M       32:35.73
   28    Angie Orellano-Fisher     Sherwood  AR                    69          2:F 65-69             10:36/M       32:56.68
   29    Gwen Laferr               Belleville  AR                  67          3:F 65-69             10:40/M       33:07.60
   30    Marcia Miller             Cabot  AR                       55          4:F 55-59             10:42/M       33:16.03
   31    Julie Ingle               Hensley  AR                     42          2:F 40-44             11:13/M       34:49.45
   32    Emily Hartman             Little Rock  AR                 51          6:F 50-54             11:15/M       34:56.02
   33    Danielle Petersen         Little Rock  AR                 26          2:F 25-29             11:19/M       35:08.41
   34    Connie Coots              Batesville  AR                  69          4:F 65-69             11:19/M       35:10.90
   35    Olivia Kersey             North Little Rock  AR            9          2:F  1- 9             11:25/M       35:27.92
   36    Elaine Seamon             Benton  AR                      56          5:F 55-59             11:25/M       35:28.58
   37    Sheila Galatowitsch       Little Rock  AR                 60          1:F 60-64             11:31/M       35:45.88
   38    Lori Wensel               Hot Springs  AR                 57          6:F 55-59             11:31/M       35:46.32
   39    Lisa E Grove              Sheridan  AR                    60          2:F 60-64             11:44/M       36:27.03
   40    Amanda McCurry            Maumelle  AR                    25          3:F 25-29             11:45/M       36:28.94
   41    Sydney Kersey             North Little Rock  AR           11          2:F 10-14             11:47/M       36:37.13
   42    Amy Gueldner              Russellville  AR                60          3:F 60-64             11:49/M       36:44.12
   43    Trendan Maynard           Bryant  AR                      11          3:F 10-14             11:51/M       36:48.85
   44    Judy Massingill           Hot Springs Village  AR         60          4:F 60-64             11:59/M       37:12.39
   45    Rhonda Burgos             Little Rock  AR                 48          3:F 45-49             12:08/M       37:42.85
   46    Lisa McFee                Royal  AR                       57          7:F 55-59             12:26/M       38:36.60
   47    Vickie Walker             Poyen  AR                       47          4:F 45-49             13:09/M       40:52.67
   48    Susan Cormier             Cabot  AR                       77          1:F 75-79             13:13/M       41:02.57
   49    Jessica Kramer            Conway  AR                      38          3:F 35-39             13:31/M       41:59.23
   50    Tammy Passafiume          Hot Springs  AR                 51          7:F 50-54             13:44/M       42:38.79
   51    Missy Smead               Leola  AR                       52          8:F 50-54             13:47/M       42:48.17
   52    Cristy Karr               Hot Springs  AR                 36          4:F 35-39             13:59/M       43:28.08
   53    Laura Chancey             North Little Rock  AR           57          8:F 55-59             14:02/M       43:37.32
   54    Carrie Thompson           Hot Springs  AR                 46          5:F 45-49             14:09/M       43:56.62
   55    Tonya Rodgers             Little Rock  AR                 46          6:F 45-49             14:10/M       43:59.87
   56    Stacy Berry               Vilonia  AR                     52          9:F 50-54             14:27/M       44:52.37
   57    Tiffany Turner            Hot Springs  AR                 27          4:F 25-29             15:21/M       47:42.16
   58    Jennifer Bannon           Conway  AR                      48          7:F 45-49             15:35/M       48:23.63
   59    Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR           13          4:F 10-14             15:49/M       49:08.59
   60    Catherine Redinger        North Little Rock  AR           57          9:F 55-59             16:11/M       50:17.00
   61    Ginger Burnham            Conway  AR                      69          5:F 65-69             17:28/M       54:17.00
   62    Jacquelyn Smith           Conway  AR                      33          4:F 30-34             17:35/M       54:37.00
   63    Renee Clemente            Conway  AR                      31          5:F 30-34             18:59/M       58:59.00
   64    Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR           43          3:F 40-44             19:06/M       59:22.00
   65    Kathy Adams               Dardanelle  AR                  50         10:F 50-54             19:06/M       59:22.00
============================================================================================================================
  Place  Male Runners              City                            Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace     Total Time
============================================================================================================================
    1    Brian Sieczkowski         Maumelle  AR                    41            1:OA                 5:48/M       18:02.00
    2    Chad Sanders              Little Rock  AR                 40            2:OA                 6:00/M       18:37.55
    3    Will Henry                Little Rock  AR                 26            3:OA                 6:03/M       18:46.55
    4    Adam Bradbury             Bryant  AR                      34          1:M 30-34              6:07/M       19:00.99
    5    Steven Unger              Little Rock  AR                 34          2:M 30-34              6:08/M       19:02.46
    6    Greg Walker               Sherwood  AR                    34          3:M 30-34              6:16/M       19:28.52
    7    Brian Sites               Little Rock  AR                 54            1:MA                 6:18/M       19:33.45
    8    Reed Harrell              Cabot  AR                       25          1:M 25-29              6:19/M       19:36.18
    9    Jacob Hudgins             Maumelle  AR                    37          1:M 35-39              6:20/M       19:39.75
   10    Huri Romero               Little Rock  AR                 18          1:M 15-19              6:21/M       19:43.24
   11    Osvaldo Chavez            Little Rock  AR                 19          2:M 15-19              6:22/M       19:45.38
   12    LJ Wilson                 Little Rock  AR                 51            2:MA                 6:26/M       19:59.04
   13    Phillip Walker            Cabot  AR                       31          4:M 30-34              6:34/M       20:25.24
   14    Bradley Riggs             Maumelle  AR                    23          1:M 20-24              6:44/M       20:53.83
   15    Alan Krenzelok            Hot Springs  AR                 62            3:MA                 6:46/M       21:01.06
   16    Nathan Harris             Bigelow  AR                     43          1:M 40-44              6:47/M       21:03.11
   17    James Barnes              Little Rock  AR                 49          1:M 45-49              6:58/M       21:37.77
   18    Neemah Esmaeilpour        Little Rock  AR                 39          2:M 35-39              7:03/M       21:54.42
   19    Stephen Davis             Little Rock  AR                 40          2:M 40-44              7:03/M       21:55.30
   20    Ralph Bray                Portland  OR                    27          2:M 25-29              7:05/M       21:59.00
   21    Jason Deal                North Little Rock  AR           44          3:M 40-44              7:09/M       22:13.15
   22    David Baker               Conway  AR                      28          3:M 25-29              7:10/M       22:17.35
   23    Greg Massanelli           Little Rock  AR                 58          1:M 55-59              7:12/M       22:20.99
   24    Jason Armitage            Hot Springs  AR                 46          2:M 45-49              7:13/M       22:25.90
   25    Alberto Basilio           Little Rock  AR                 36          3:M 35-39              7:13/M       22:25.90
   26    James Helms               Royal  AR                       47          3:M 45-49              7:14/M       22:28.12
   27    Rodney Paine              Little Rock  AR                 49          4:M 45-49              7:16/M       22:34.86
   28    Nick Rule                 Little Rock  AR                 54          1:M 50-54              7:17/M       22:37.84
   29    James Moy                 Benton  AR                      48          5:M 45-49              7:18/M       22:40.42
   30    Andrews Brister           Benton  AR                      18          3:M 15-19              7:22/M       22:52.83
   31    Kim Howard                Mineral Springs  AR             58          2:M 55-59              7:23/M       22:57.71
   32    Frank Thurman             Cabot  AR                       42          4:M 40-44              7:33/M       23:26.27
   33    Robert Harrell            Cabot  AR                       53          2:M 50-54              7:37/M       23:38.49
   34    Todd Coleman              Batesville  AR                  54          3:M 50-54              7:38/M       23:44.34
   35    Christian McGill          Mayflower  AR                   13          1:M 10-14              7:39/M       23:47.13
   36    Christopher Baldwin       Roland  AR                      46          6:M 45-49              7:40/M       23:47.79
   37    Ryan Miller               Little Rock  AR                 35          4:M 35-39              7:42/M       23:56.30
   38    Caleb Edwards             Sherwood  AR                    28          4:M 25-29              7:59/M       24:46.93
   39    Brian Blair               Vilonia  AR                     47          7:M 45-49              8:08/M       25:16.02
   40    Christian Johnson         Little Rock  AR                 19          4:M 15-19              8:08/M       25:16.11
   41    Jonathan Tate             Little Rock  AR                 37          5:M 35-39              8:11/M       25:25.30
   42    Randy Lynch               Little Rock  AR                 59          3:M 55-59              8:14/M       25:35.11
   43    Keith McCain              Pearcy  AR                      45          8:M 45-49              8:19/M       25:50.61
   44    Scott Baber               Hot Springs  AR                 41          5:M 40-44              8:20/M       25:52.31
   45    Nathan Harbut             Hot Springs  AR                 11          2:M 10-14              8:28/M       26:16.89
   46    Yulian Menyaev            Little Rock  AR                 42          6:M 40-44              8:28/M       26:18.47
   47    Steven Phillips           Hot Springs Village  AR         48          9:M 45-49              8:28/M       26:19.80
   48    Dennis Culpepper          Sheridan  AR                    46         10:M 45-49              8:33/M       26:34.62
   49    Tony Ingle                Hensley  AR                     43          7:M 40-44              8:41/M       26:57.86
   50    Emil Woerner              Benton  AR                      56          4:M 55-59              8:43/M       27:04.45
   51    Wesley O'Connor           Little Rock  AR                 12          3:M 10-14              8:43/M       27:05.49
   52    Braden Eason              VILONIA  AR                     11          4:M 10-14              8:44/M       27:06.65
   53    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                     65          1:M 65-69              8:46/M       27:13.58
   54    Jim Burgos                Little Rock  AR                 48         11:M 45-49              8:56/M       27:45.05
   55    Brandon Rogers            Roland  AR                      56          5:M 55-59              9:00/M       27:57.92
   56    Yassin Bahgat             LITTLE ROCK  AR                 12          5:M 10-14              9:02/M       28:04.68
   57    Brendan Corbitt           Little Rock  AR                  9          1:M  1- 9              9:02/M       28:05.14
   58    Barry Eason               VILONIA  AR                     50          4:M 50-54              9:05/M       28:13.44
   59    Alex Chancey              North Little Rock  AR           24          2:M 20-24              9:10/M       28:28.49
   60    Randy Collins             Bryant  AR                      57          6:M 55-59              9:16/M       28:47.98
   61    Brandon Shaw              Hensley  AR                     37          6:M 35-39              9:17/M       28:51.07
   62    Glenn Berry               Vilonia  AR                     53          5:M 50-54              9:24/M       29:12.07
   63    Jason Walker              Poyen  AR                       47         12:M 45-49              9:30/M       29:30.54
   64    Manfred Galatowitsch      Little Rock  AR                 71          1:M 70-74              9:35/M       29:46.68
   65    Larry Schmidt             Hot Springs  AR                 66          2:M 65-69              9:36/M       29:48.98
   66    Lawson Cooper             Cabot  AR                       11          6:M 10-14              9:41/M       30:04.46
   67    John Hunnicutt            Danville  AR                    50          6:M 50-54              9:41/M       30:05.94
   68    Bernie Larson             vilonia  AR                     74          2:M 70-74              9:49/M       30:29.41
   69    Duncan McKinnon           North Little Rock  AR           48         13:M 45-49              9:54/M       30:44.03
   70    Gregory Milligan          Maumelle  AR                    42          8:M 40-44              9:59/M       31:02.30
   71    Diaa Bahgat               Little Rock  AR                 45         14:M 45-49             10:12/M       31:40.53
   72    Ed McNeal                 Maumelle  AR                    71          3:M 70-74             10:14/M       31:47.39
   73    Ahmed Eid                 Little Rock  AR                 10          7:M 10-14             10:14/M       31:48.49
   74    Rick Franks               Batesville  AR                  66          3:M 65-69             10:30/M       32:37.46
   75    Clay Nichol               Little Rock  AR                 29          5:M 25-29             10:36/M       32:55.43
   76    Ryan Lazenby              Little Rock  AR                 33          5:M 30-34             10:42/M       33:15.41
   77    Joe Milligan              Maumelle  AR                    69          4:M 65-69             10:51/M       33:41.64
   78    Roy Hayward               North Little Rock  AR           74          4:M 70-74             11:47/M       36:37.48
   79    Eric Glover               Conway  AR                      53          7:M 50-54             11:54/M       36:59.21
   80    Eugene Atha               Sherwood  AR                    64          1:M 60-64             12:02/M       37:22.35
   81    Britt Thompson            Little Rock  AR                 70          5:M 70-74             12:11/M       37:51.88
   82    Dan Belanger              Little Rock  AR                 75          1:M 75-79             12:14/M       38:00.28
   83    Jim Munns                 Maumelle  AR                    72          6:M 70-74             12:25/M       38:35.28
   84    Dustin Dare               Prairie Grove  AR               42          9:M 40-44             12:36/M       39:07.25
   85    Ty Turner                 Hot Springs  AR                 26          6:M 25-29             12:42/M       39:28.43
   86    Michael McCurry           Benton  AR                      51          8:M 50-54             12:59/M       40:21.09
   87    Drew McCurry              Maumelle  AR                    27          7:M 25-29             13:00/M       40:22.72
   88    Donis Smead               Leola  AR                       53          9:M 50-54             13:47/M       42:48.02
   89    Marion Monk               Hot Springs Village  AR         77          2:M 75-79             14:21/M       44:36.02
   90    David Samuel              Mount Ida  AR                   76          3:M 75-79             14:34/M       45:15.44
   91    Nathan Kraft              Russellville  AR                43         10:M 40-44             14:53/M       46:13.54
   92    Keith Knight              Cabot  AR                       66          5:M 65-69             15:19/M       47:34.96
   93    Gavin Harper              Conway  AR                      17          5:M 15-19             17:34/M       54:35.00