MEMS Glow Run 5K
Little Rock, AR
-- August 2, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners            City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Carrie Knauer             Benton  AR                    30          1:Top 3               8:33/M      26:31.05
    2     Joline Cox                Heber Springs  AR             42          2:Top 3               8:38/M      26:45.00
    3     Leslie Palmer             North Little Rock  AR         16          3:Top 3               8:45/M      27:08.28
    4     Erin Fore                 Little Rock  AR               34         1:F 30-34              8:49/M      27:18.89
    5     Amanda Self               Cabot  AR                     39         1:F 35-39              9:37/M      29:50.16
    6     Angela Torian             Conway,  AR                   45          1:Master              9:58/M      30:54.93
    7     Ashley Custer             Conway,  AR                   31         2:F 30-34             10:12/M      31:36.91
    8     Sandy Shepard             Benton  AR                    51          2:Master             10:12/M      31:37.80
    9     Callie Bures              Maumelle  AR                  16         1:F 15-19             10:18/M      31:57.08
    10    Hannah Perry              North Little Rock  AR         24         1:F 20-24             10:19/M      31:59.55
    11    Stefani Ford              Little Rock  AR               29         1:F 25-29             10:20/M      32:00.88
    12    Savannah Epp              Little Rock  AR               24         2:F 20-24             10:39/M      33:00.99
    13    Capillya Uptergrove       North Little Rock  AR         36         2:F 35-39             10:49/M      33:30.41
    14    Jordan Bures              Maumelle  AR                  15         2:F 15-19             10:51/M      33:38.20
    15    Mylinda Haltom            Little Rock  AR               37         3:F 35-39             10:58/M      33:58.39
    16    Victoria Sharma           Maumelle  AR                  21         3:F 20-24             11:05/M      34:21.79
    17    Avery Dickinson           Little Rock  AR               24         4:F 20-24             11:23/M      35:17.53
    18    Amy King                  Jacksonville  AR              29         2:F 25-29             11:25/M      35:22.19
    19    Misty McClean             Beebe  AR                     43          3:Master             11:25/M      35:22.39
    20    Vicky Inich               Pine Bluff  AR                51         1:F 50-54             11:29/M      35:37.27
    21    Ruth Johnston             Maumelle  AR                  39         4:F 35-39             11:37/M      35:59.43
    22    Alyssa Spicer             Hensley  AR                   28         3:F 25-29             11:42/M      36:16.85
    23    Kelly Lloyd               Bryant  AR                    43         1:F 40-44             11:45/M      36:26.25
    24    Luanna Salemi             Wilmington  NC                60         1:F 60-64             11:53/M      36:49.52
    25    Nancy Sims                Maumelle  AR                  45         1:F 45-49             11:53/M      36:51.47
    26    Holly Jenkins             Alexander  AR                 41         2:F 40-44             11:54/M      36:52.58
    27    Jenny Hicks               Cabot  AR                     43         3:F 40-44             12:00/M      37:13.10
    28    Amy Goode                 Ward  AR                      45         2:F 45-49             12:04/M      37:22.87
    29    Melissa Peabody           Benton  AR                    40         4:F 40-44             12:10/M      37:42.17
    30    Sarah Perry               Benton  AR                    28         4:F 25-29             12:13/M      37:51.33
    31    Antoinette Payton         Jacksonville  AR              29         5:F 25-29             12:16/M      38:01.24
    32    Alyce Oulette             Maumelle  AR                  47         3:F 45-49             12:29/M      38:41.15
    33    Kate Patterson            Little Rock  AR               12         1:F  1-14             12:43/M      39:24.99
    34    Amber Frakes              Greenbrier  AR                23         5:F 20-24             12:44/M      39:27.80
    35    Sarah Jackson             Little Rock  AR               27         6:F 25-29             12:50/M      39:48.29
    36    Abby Patterson            Little Rock  AR               16         3:F 15-19             12:51/M      39:49.91
    37    Zoya Ahmer                Little Rock  AR               16         4:F 15-19             12:58/M      40:11.60
    38    Sydney Cossich            North Little Rock  AR         20         6:F 20-24             13:09/M      40:47.21
    39    Samantha Brown            North Little Rock  AR         21         7:F 20-24             13:09/M      40:47.37
    40    Amanda Galiano            Maumelle  AR                  41         5:F 40-44             13:16/M      41:07.96
    41    Erin Wadley               Little Rock  AR               25         7:F 25-29             13:17/M      41:11.52
    42    Krystal Bonavoglia        Little Rock  AR               27         8:F 25-29             13:18/M      41:13.96
    43    Michelle Doring           Cabot  AR                     34         3:F 30-34             13:26/M      41:38.90
    44    Roberta Kendall           Little Rock  AR               46         4:F 45-49             13:28/M      41:45.79
    45    Cari Reeves               Maumelle  AR                  33         4:F 30-34             13:51/M      42:55.24
    46    Angela Williams           Maumelle  AR                  51         2:F 50-54             14:00/M      43:24.58
    47    Kristy Goossen            Jacksonville  AR              48         5:F 45-49             14:02/M      43:31.12
    48    Cheryl Adams              Cabot  AR                     48         6:F 45-49             14:02/M      43:31.54
    49    Alisha Williams           Mabelvale  AR                 32         5:F 30-34             14:07/M      43:46.00
    50    Anela Stauffer            Mabelvale  AR                 35         5:F 35-39             14:08/M      43:48.35
    51    Heidi Strock              Jacksonville  AR              75         1:F 70-99             14:15/M      44:09.06
    52    Jessica Gormley           North Little Rock  AR         28         9:F 25-29             14:20/M      44:26.01
    53    Carol Honda               Sherwood  AR                  38         6:F 35-39             14:22/M      44:33.22
    54    Susanne Palmer            North Little Rock  AR         52         3:F 50-54             14:22/M      44:33.48
    55    Oghenero Omu              Alexander  AR                 30         6:F 30-34             14:25/M      44:42.45
    56    Mary Johnson              Hensley  AR                   23         8:F 20-24             14:29/M      44:55.38
    57    Melissa Easdon            North Little Rock  AR         47         7:F 45-49             14:35/M      45:13.82
    58    Veronica Smith            Alexander  AR                 37         7:F 35-39             14:48/M      45:52.19
    59    India Rae McCuien         Alexander  AR                 10         2:F  1-14             14:48/M      45:52.82
    60    Christine Kirkland        Pottsville  AR                54         4:F 50-54             15:03/M      46:38.63
    61    Kimberly Rana             North Little Rock  AR         34         7:F 30-34             15:05/M      46:45.08
    62    Bethanna Nalley           Little Rock  AR               30         8:F 30-34             15:11/M      47:03.73
    63    Janet Hicks               Cabot  AR                     66         1:F 65-69             15:24/M      47:43.95
    64    Meagan Waldo              North Little Rock  AR         32         9:F 30-34             15:34/M      48:14.23
    65    Morgan Bittengle          North Little Rock  AR         27         10:F 25-29            15:34/M      48:14.78
    66    Angela White              Sheridan  AR                  43         6:F 40-44             15:45/M      48:50.58
    67    Moné Martin               Little Rock  AR               28         11:F 25-29            15:46/M      48:51.16
    68    Lindsay Ghormley          Little Rock  AR               40         7:F 40-44             15:51/M      49:07.43
    69    Payton Pendergrass        Benton  AR                    11         3:F  1-14             15:52/M      49:11.47
    70    Rachal Pendergrass        Benton  AR                    37         8:F 35-39             15:53/M      49:13.29
    71    Kathy Scaife              Benton  AR                    66         2:F 65-69             16:08/M      49:59.30
    72    Melissa Slaughter         Maumelle  AR                  37         9:F 35-39             16:14/M      50:20.33
    73    Christina Gainous         Little Rock  AR               31         10:F 30-34            16:22/M      50:44.41
    74    Kim Grappe                North Little Rock  AR         12         4:F  1-14             16:39/M      51:38.14
    75    Marsha Cossich            North Little Rock  AR         51         5:F 50-54             16:39/M      51:38.28
    76    Autumn Kimble             Sherwood  AR                  42         8:F 40-44             16:58/M      52:37.14
    77    Emily Rodriguez           Jacksonville  AR              34         11:F 30-34            16:58/M      52:37.14
    78    Tijuana Griffin           Jacksonville  AR              50         6:F 50-54             17:01/M      52:44.54
    79    Kasondra Adkins           Little Rock  AR               30         12:F 30-34            17:15/M      53:28.68
    80    Brooke Holt               Cabot  AR                     27         12:F 25-29            17:21/M      53:48.28
    81    Susan Wilson              Greenbrier  AR                52         7:F 50-54             17:26/M      54:02.58
    82    Abby Hilton               Maumelle  AR                  39         10:F 35-39            17:26/M      54:03.00
    83    Misty Brannon             North Little Rock  AR         43         9:F 40-44             17:37/M      54:36.94
    84    Rachel Steele             North Little Rock  AR         28         13:F 25-29            18:06/M      56:05.32
    85    Reagan Brown              Little Rock  AR               15         5:F 15-19             19:20/M      59:57.01
    86    Victoria Torres           Tumbling Shoals  AR           13         5:F  1-14             19:51/M    1:01:33.41
    87    Renee Torres              Tumbling Shoals  AR           43         10:F 40-44            19:52/M    1:01:33.83
    88    Ellie Jenkins             Alexander  AR                 9          6:F  1-14             20:17/M    1:02:52.06
    89    Bridget Newcomb           Benton  AR                    38         11:F 35-39            20:18/M    1:02:54.98
    90    Jackson Brannon           North Little Rock  AR         19         6:F 15-19             20:18/M    1:02:55.16
    91    Anna Williams             North Little Rock  AR         13         7:F  1-14             21:10/M    1:05:35.83
    92    Julie Bates               Orocovis  PR                  51         8:F 50-54             21:26/M    1:06:27.63
    93    April Mitchell            Benton  AR                    33         13:F 30-34            21:38/M    1:07:03.72
    94    Alicia Atchley            Mabelvale  AR                 28         14:F 25-29            21:38/M    1:07:04.60
    95    Amanda Williams           North Little Rock  AR         43         11:F 40-44            24:01/M    1:14:26.39
    96    Rita Williams             Maumelle  AR                  65         3:F 65-69             24:01/M    1:14:27.33
=========================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners              City                         Age      Age Group Place       Total Pace    Total Time
=========================================================================================================================
    1     Evan Caspary              Maumelle  AR                  23          1:Top 3               6:44/M      20:52.91
    2     Chancellor Jackson        Little Rock  AR               31          2:Top 3               6:55/M      21:27.08
    3     Jeremy Stair              Heber Springs  AR             23          3:Top 3               7:06/M      22:00.21
    4     Parker Vrana              Conway,  AR                   25         1:M 25-29              7:08/M      22:07.77
    5     Jeremy Beenken            Bryant  AR                    46          1:Master              7:42/M      23:53.44
    6     Kevin Briggler            Conway,  AR                   51          2:Master              7:57/M      24:38.00
    7     Max Ford                  Little Rock  AR               29         2:M 25-29              8:02/M      24:53.00
    8     Allen Wells               Cabot  AR                     38         1:M 35-39              8:20/M      25:49.60
    9     Keaton Bures              Maumelle  AR                  16         1:M 15-19              8:22/M      25:56.00
    10    TJ McDonald               Conway,  AR                   30         1:M 30-34              8:32/M      26:27.40
    11    Jeremy Jenkins            Alexander  AR                 40          3:Master              8:36/M      26:40.84
    12    Wilson Waugh              Little Rock  AR               17         2:M 15-19              8:37/M      26:44.20
    13    Josh Minshew              Cabot  AR                     38         2:M 35-39              8:39/M      26:48.32
    14    Paul Sherman              Little Rock  AR               51         1:M 50-54              8:39/M      26:49.47
    15    Dena Sherman              Little Rock  AR               48         1:M 45-49              8:39/M      26:50.31
    16    Tom Cheffins              Shirley  AR                   65         1:M 65-69              8:40/M      26:51.69
    17    Evan Finney               Cabot  AR                     38         3:M 35-39              8:41/M      26:53.63
    18    Jeff Fore                 Little Rock  AR               36         4:M 35-39              8:49/M      27:19.86
    19    Walker Dimassimo          Little Rock  AR               37         5:M 35-39              9:08/M      28:19.13
    20    Sean Finney               Ward  AR                      34         2:M 30-34              9:33/M      29:36.53
    21    Daniel Nalley             Little Rock  AR               33         3:M 30-34              9:53/M      30:37.68
    22    Eric Hurley               North Little Rock  AR         31         4:M 30-34             10:21/M      32:04.95
    23    Mike Wilson               Conway,  AR                   30         5:M 30-34             10:34/M      32:46.87
    24    Michael Moose             Little Rock  AR               29         3:M 25-29             10:37/M      32:54.76
    25    John Haltom               Little Rock  AR               42         1:M 40-44             10:57/M      33:57.11
    26    Branson Shaffer           Little Rock  AR               27         4:M 25-29             11:05/M      34:21.37
    27    Parker Brannon            North Little Rock  AR         20         1:M 20-24             11:31/M      35:40.81
    28    Michael Dotson            North Little Rock  AR         49         2:M 45-49             11:59/M      37:09.75
    29    Dennis Geswein            North Little Rock  AR         30         6:M 30-34             12:03/M      37:22.03
    30    Jackson Ashberry          Jacksonville  AR              12         1:M  1-14             12:06/M      37:31.52
    31    Ian Thomas                Little Rock  AR               34         7:M 30-34             12:17/M      38:05.53
    32    Cooper Ashberry           Jacksonville  AR              10         2:M  1-14             12:37/M      39:05.83
    33    Sean Ashberry             Jacksonville  AR              49         3:M 45-49             12:53/M      39:55.97
    34    Marcus Smith              Alexander  AR                 37         6:M 35-39             13:04/M      40:29.72
    35    Daniel Harper             Little Rock  AR               34         8:M 30-34             13:17/M      41:11.63
    36    Roy Neblett               Little Rock  AR               57         1:M 55-59             13:39/M      42:18.65
    37    Jeremy Kratz              Little Rock  AR               36         7:M 35-39             13:51/M      42:54.79
    38    John Easdon               North Little Rock  AR         17         3:M 15-19             14:35/M      45:13.32
    39    Joshua Ghormley           Little Rock  AR               13         3:M  1-14             15:08/M      46:56.01
    40    Marc Jenkins              Alexander  AR                 11         4:M  1-14             15:18/M      47:25.90
    41    Douglas Inich             Pine Bluff  AR                58         2:M 55-59             15:57/M      49:28.02
    42    Anthony Ford              North Little Rock  AR         10         5:M  1-14             16:37/M      51:31.18
    43    Joe Parker                North Little Rock  AR         73         1:M 70-99             16:42/M      51:45.98
    44    Kenny Esau                Cabot  AR                     59         3:M 55-59             16:56/M      52:29.62
    45    Chris Matthews            Maumelle  AR                  36         8:M 35-39             17:07/M      53:03.39
    46    William Brown             Little Rock  AR               60         1:M 60-64             19:20/M      59:56.88
    47    Seth Jenkins              Alexander  AR                 14         6:M  1-14             20:17/M    1:02:51.99
    48    Peyton Williams           Maumelle  AR                             1:M  0- 0             21:11/M    1:05:41.57
    49    Matthew Williams          North Little Rock  AR         43         2:M 40-44             24:00/M    1:14:24.23
    50    Anthony Williams          Maumelle  AR                  43         3:M 40-44             24:01/M    1:14:26.44