Melon Dash 5K
Cave City, AR
-- July 27, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
 Place  Female Runners                City                             Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Carli Langley                 Little Rock  AR                  26          1:Top 3                6:25/M        19:52.64
   2    Casey Gore                    Austin  AR                       19          2:Top 3                6:47/M        21:01.67
   3    Crystal Ring                  Pocahontas  AR                   31          3:Top 3                6:54/M        21:24.67
   4    Rylee Patterson               Mountain Home  AR                15         1:F 10-19               6:55/M        21:27.28
   5    Kelli Sheibley                Jonesboro  AR                    33         1:F 30-39               7:09/M        22:08.53
   6    Ashlyn Billingsley            Violet Hill  AR                  15         2:F 10-19               7:42/M        23:52.21
   7    Brandi Moody                  Pleasant Plains  AR              33         2:F 30-39               7:47/M        24:08.13
   8    Danica Joplin                 Batesville  AR                   35         3:F 30-39               8:04/M        24:59.42
   9    Steph Pendegraft              Gamaliel  AR                     44         1:F 40-49               8:09/M        25:14.52
   10   Mackenzie Moody               Batesville  AR                   13         3:F 10-19               8:21/M        25:51.56
   11   Terri Farar                   Gravette  AR                     34         4:F 30-39               8:22/M        25:55.62
   12   Betsy Tucker                  Batesville  AR                   63         1:F 60-99               8:22/M        25:57.06
   13   Chloe Sharp                   Cave City  AR                    17         4:F 10-19               8:31/M        26:24.53
   14   Joline Cox                    Heber Springs  AR                42         2:F 40-49               8:31/M        26:25.26
   15   Mackenzie Milligan            Cave City  AR                    15         5:F 10-19               8:42/M        26:58.05
   16   Elizabeth Collins             Walnut Ridge  AR                 36         5:F 30-39               9:06/M        28:13.07
   17   Kaylee Howard                 Cave City  AR                    16         6:F 10-19               9:07/M        28:16.26
   18   Jillian Deckard               Locust Grove  AR                 31         6:F 30-39               9:13/M        28:34.39
   19   Sophie Love                   Mount Pleasant  AR               14         7:F 10-19               9:20/M        28:57.41
   20   Jennifer Davis                Cave City  AR                    44         3:F 40-49               9:52/M        30:34.44
   21   Emma Wehrung                  Batesville  AR                   13         8:F 10-19               9:52/M        30:36.44
   22   Lillian Bishop                Batesville  AR                   21         1:F 20-29              10:04/M        31:11.44
   23   Jill Womack                   Paragould  AR                    33         7:F 30-39              10:10/M        31:31.15
   24   Billie Rose                   Cave City  AR                    39         8:F 30-39              10:16/M        31:48.71
   25   Alexi Cude                    Smithville  AR                   41         4:F 40-49              10:18/M        31:56.28
   26   Chloe Doughty                 Ash Flat  AR                     13         9:F 10-19              10:19/M        31:58.15
   27   Connie Coots                  Batesville  AR                   69         2:F 60-99              10:19/M        31:59.70
   28   Kerry Roemer                  Bono  AR                         46         5:F 40-49              10:22/M        32:07.61
   29   Jessica McCollum              Batesville  AR                   38         9:F 30-39              10:35/M        32:49.74
   30   Meredith Pipkin               Pocahontas  AR                   21         2:F 20-29              10:41/M        33:07.04
   31   Deana Bonham                  Pocahontas  AR                   20         3:F 20-29              10:41/M        33:07.27
   32   Stephanie Sutton              Pocahontas  AR                   52         1:F 50-59              10:47/M        33:26.16
   33   Sheryl Greenway               Mountain View  AR                36         10:F 30-39             11:08/M        34:31.12
   34   Nancy Wilson                  Batesville  AR                   54         2:F 50-59              11:11/M        34:38.93
   35   Nora Mullady                  Heber Springs  AR                47         6:F 40-49              11:20/M        35:08.86
   36   Kendra Spencer                Mountain Home  AR                32         11:F 30-39             11:21/M        35:11.67
   37   Lily Bowen                    Rogers  AR                        3         1:F  1- 9              11:23/M        35:16.19
   38   Regena White                  Newark  AR                       34         12:F 30-39             11:27/M        35:30.56
   39   Fawn Henson                   Marmaduke  AR                    47         7:F 40-49              11:39/M        36:08.38
   40   Haley Herndon                 Cave City  AR                     8         2:F  1- 9              11:41/M        36:13.55
   41   Katherine Praught             Jonesboro  AR                    28         4:F 20-29              11:58/M        37:06.98
   42   Deanna Herndon                Cave City  AR                    35         13:F 30-39             12:26/M        38:32.44
   43   Mitzi Manning                 Jonesboro  AR                    63         3:F 60-99              12:30/M        38:43.77
   44   Marie Coursey                 Cave City  AR                    38         14:F 30-39             12:47/M        39:37.79
   45   Stephanie Wagoner             Cave City  AR                    30         15:F 30-39             12:49/M        39:44.63
   46   Eden Kamps                    Cave City  AR                    10         10:F 10-19             12:51/M        39:49.35
   47   Erica Chappell                Batesville  AR                   15         11:F 10-19             13:03/M        40:28.22
   48   Jordan Kazzee                 Cave City  AR                    32         16:F 30-39             13:05/M        40:34.65
   49   Cindy Wade                    Batesville  AR                   62         4:F 60-99              13:09/M        40:45.35
   50   Vada Fletcher                 Paragould  AR                     7         3:F  1- 9              13:40/M        42:20.92
   51   Heidi Steet                   Cave City  AR                    58         3:F 50-59              13:44/M        42:33.76
   52   Kati Stuart                   Fayetteville  AR                 31         17:F 30-39             13:44/M        42:34.01
   53   Cheyenne Childers             Cave City  AR                    26         5:F 20-29              13:47/M        42:43.34
   54   Felicia Regan                 Clearwater  FL                   38         18:F 30-39             14:10/M        43:53.99
   55   Carol Perkey                  Sidney  AR                       43         8:F 40-49              14:17/M        44:18.20
   56   Heather Hicks                 Jonesboro  AR                    40         9:F 40-49              14:28/M        44:49.26
   57   Cassidy Jones                 Walnut Ridge  AR                 22         6:F 20-29              14:37/M        45:18.05
   58   Vickie Norris                 Piedmont  MO                     42         10:F 40-49             14:46/M        45:46.39
   59   Dawn Westmoreland             Sidney  AR                       42         11:F 40-49             14:46/M        45:46.53
   60   Julie Webb                    Imboden  AR                      45         12:F 40-49             14:50/M        45:58.97
   61   Lula Fletcher                 Paragould  AR                     9         4:F  1- 9              14:52/M        46:04.37
   62   Alissah Ingram                Pocahontas  AR                   23         7:F 20-29              16:14/M        50:20.93
   63   Kellie Matheny                Pocahontas  AR                   25         8:F 20-29              16:15/M        50:20.99
   64   Hannah Dewitt                 Augusta  AR                      24         9:F 20-29              16:19/M        50:35.99
   65   Jennifer Dewitt               Patterson  AR                    32         19:F 30-39             16:19/M        50:36.21
   66   Tonya Allen                   Heber Springs  AR                48         13:F 40-49             16:33/M        51:16.89
   67   Violet Nissen                 Mountain View  MO                22         10:F 20-29             17:03/M        52:52.48
   68   Brianna Hendrix               Mountain View  MO                20         11:F 20-29             17:03/M        52:52.61
   69   Kerrie Sullivan               Batesville  AR                   37         20:F 30-39             17:36/M        54:32.07
   70   Gwen Meeks                    Cave City  AR                    53         4:F 50-59              17:48/M        55:11.79
   71   Carol Meskimen                Cave City  AR                    58         5:F 50-59              17:48/M        55:12.02
   72   Kyra Cude                     Smithville  AR                   14         12:F 10-19             18:12/M        56:23.70
   73   Carigan Cude                  Smithville  AR                    8         5:F  1- 9              19:02/M        59:01.66
   74   Katie Roark                   Austin  AR                       34         21:F 30-39             19:09/M        59:22.60
   75   Tammy Hampton                 Mountain View  MO                52         6:F 50-59              19:11/M        59:26.66
   76   Shannon Sams                  Cave City  AR                    43         14:F 40-49             19:42/M      1:01:02.89
   77   Vanessa Kohrs                 Austin  AR                       34         22:F 30-39             19:57/M      1:01:49.76
   78   Haliegh Kohrs                 Austin  AR                       14         13:F 10-19             19:57/M      1:01:49.84
   79   Leslie Masem                  Safety Harbor  FL                40         15:F 40-49             20:27/M      1:03:23.92
   80   Juliann Mullady               Heber Springs  AR                51         7:F 50-59              21:11/M      1:05:39.18
   81   April Bell                    Batesville  AR                   37         23:F 30-39             21:27/M      1:06:30.11
=================================================================================================================================
 Place  Male Runners                  City                             Age     Age Group Place        Total Pace      Total Time
=================================================================================================================================
   1    Kendall Townsley              Cave City  AR                    18          1:Top 3                5:46/M        17:51.27
   2    Ky Bickford                   Mountain Home  AR                14          2:Top 3                6:05/M        18:52.60
   3    Colin Hall                    Little Rock  AR                  43          3:Top 3                6:11/M        19:09.07
   4    Isadan Kemp                   Mountain Home  AR                14         1:M 10-19               6:32/M        20:13.71
   5    Filemon Tenorio               Batesville  AR                   46         1:M 40-49               6:50/M        21:11.30
   6    Kevin Lebeouf                 Cave Cityave  AR                 43         2:M 40-49               6:59/M        21:40.27
   7    Daniel Stevens                Walnut Ridge  AR                 26         1:M 20-29               7:01/M        21:44.55
   8    Jacob Rudick                  Cave City  AR                    18         2:M 10-19               7:10/M        22:11.68
   9    Chad Skipper                  Oxford  AR                       36         1:M 30-39               7:11/M        22:16.07
   10   Austin Muse                   Judsonia  AR                     31         2:M 30-39               7:14/M        22:26.39
   11   David Nelson                  Paragould  AR                    49         3:M 40-49               7:20/M        22:42.89
   12   Frankie Salinas               Paragould  AR                    33         3:M 30-39               7:31/M        23:17.19
   13   John Beller                   Cave City  AR                    40         4:M 40-49               7:33/M        23:23.08
   14   Keaton Melton                 Melbourne  AR                    13         3:M 10-19               7:38/M        23:39.85
   15   Robert Barber                 Floral  AR                       54         1:M 50-59               7:41/M        23:49.19
   16   Jonathan Townsley             Cave City  AR                    14         4:M 10-19               7:44/M        23:58.81
   17   Tyler Bishop                  Batesville  AR                   28         2:M 20-29               7:45/M        24:01.25
   18   Gene Miller                   Melbourne  AR                    58         2:M 50-59               7:49/M        24:14.89
   19   Cody Chappell                 Batesville  AR                   14         5:M 10-19               7:52/M        24:24.16
   20   Jayson Joplin                 Cave City  AR                    12         6:M 10-19               7:57/M        24:40.18
   21   Derrick Grimes                Lonoke  AR                       60         1:M 60-99               8:00/M        24:47.03
   22   Andrew Seely                  Batesville  AR                   35         4:M 30-39               8:08/M        25:13.03
   23   Bobby Clifft                  Lafe  AR                         48         5:M 40-49               8:14/M        25:32.09
   24   Tom Cheffins                  Shirley  AR                      65         2:M 60-99               8:14/M        25:32.88
   25   Colby Crenshaw                Batesville  AR                   15         7:M 10-19               8:24/M        26:01.45
   26   Daniel Barrett                Cave City  AR                    31         5:M 30-39               8:24/M        26:02.45
   27   Jared Humphrey                Melbourne  AR                    22         3:M 20-29               8:31/M        26:25.44
   28   Mark Tedder                   Paragould  AR                    57         3:M 50-59               8:41/M        26:54.84
   29   Steve Cobb                    Paragould  AR                    49         6:M 40-49               8:48/M        27:16.41
   30   Dustin Moody                  Batesville  AR                   37         6:M 30-39               8:50/M        27:22.24
   31   Brian Luetschwager            Batesville  AR                   33         7:M 30-39               8:52/M        27:27.72
   32   Justin Meskimen               Cave City  AR                    28         4:M 20-29               8:52/M        27:29.15
   33   Zach Nohr                                                      18         8:M 10-19               8:59/M        27:52.10
   34   Scott Neal                                                     53         4:M 50-59               9:08/M        28:18.64
   35   Chris Shreve                  Harrison  AR                     47         7:M 40-49               9:21/M        28:59.44
   36   Dustin Rose                   Cave City  AR                    40         8:M 40-49               9:38/M        29:50.87
   37   Dane Womack                   Paragould  AR                    33         8:M 30-39               9:45/M        30:14.19
   38   Isaac Wehrung                 Batesville  AR                   12         9:M 10-19               9:50/M        30:28.19
   39   Andrew Muse                   Pleasant Plains  AR              31         9:M 30-39               9:50/M        30:28.63
   40   Tim Jumper                    Jonesboro  AR                    49         9:M 40-49               9:55/M        30:44.57
   41   Lynn Williams                 Hardy  AR                        48         10:M 40-49             10:09/M        31:28.11
   42   Brandon Love                  Mount Pleasant  AR               46         11:M 40-49             10:12/M        31:37.21
   43   Brock Smith                   Cave City  AR                    12         10:M 10-19             10:13/M        31:41.45
   44   Bill Holifield                Batesville  AR                   50         5:M 50-59              11:00/M        34:05.51
   45   Dennis Anderson               Mountain View  AR                69         3:M 60-99              11:08/M        34:32.08
   46   Ryan Herndon                  Cave City  AR                    37         10:M 30-39             11:41/M        36:14.20
   47   Paul Miller                   Melbourne  AR                    82         4:M 60-99              11:50/M        36:40.57
   48   Don Brown                                                      68         5:M 60-99              11:57/M        37:03.12
   49   Draeden Palmquist             Sulphur Rock  AR                  6         1:M  1- 9              12:06/M        37:29.19
   50   Clayton Walling               Cave City  AR                    12         11:M 10-19             12:45/M        39:30.57
   51   Hayden Herndon                Cave City  AR                    10         12:M 10-19             12:51/M        39:49.20
   52   Wyatt Higginbottom            Cave City  AR                    10         13:M 10-19             12:51/M        39:49.42
   53   Elijah Belles                 Cave City  AR                    10         14:M 10-19             12:51/M        39:49.59
   54   Bryce Holifield               Batesville  AR                   10         15:M 10-19             12:55/M        40:03.43
   55   Jaycob Joplin                 Cave City  AR                    10         16:M 10-19             13:00/M        40:17.65
   56   Harry Johnson                 Kansas City  MO                  74         6:M 60-99              13:13/M        40:58.13
   57   Bobby Ritchey                 Ravenden  AR                     73         7:M 60-99              14:06/M        43:42.44
   58   Justin Fletcher               Paragould  AR                    41         12:M 40-49             14:52/M        46:05.13
   59   Jackson Massey                Batesville  AR                   10         17:M 10-19             17:27/M        54:04.25
   60   Jack Sullivan                                                   9         2:M  1- 9              17:28/M        54:08.06
   61   Joshua Hampton                Mountain View  MO                21         5:M 20-29              19:11/M        59:27.12
   62   Ethan Pendergraft             Sherwood  AR                     15         18:M 10-19             19:11/M        59:29.45
   63   Jeremy Cude                   Smithville  AR                   42         13:M 40-49             21:05/M      1:05:22.08