Jacob Wells 3 Bridges Marathon
Little Rock, AR
-- December 28, 2019
Results by Mac's Race Timing
  Place   Female Runners             Age    AG Pos   Age Group   13.1 Rank    13.1 Time   13.1 Pace  Finish Rank  Finish Time  Finish Pace   Total Time   Total Pace
=====================================================================================================================================================================
      1   Jenny Wilkes               36         1:      Open           1     1:37:39.70      7:27/M         1      1:36:10.64       7:21/M   3:13:50.34       7:24/M
      2   Morgan Meseke              28         1     F:25-29          3     1:40:13.02      7:39/M         2      1:42:04.42       7:48/M   3:22:17.44       7:43/M
      3   Abrena Rine                37         1     F:35-39          2     1:39:02.80      7:34/M         3      1:44:49.46       8:00/M   3:23:52.26       7:47/M
      4   Katie Helms                42         1     F:40-44          6     1:45:58.36      8:05/M         4      1:47:49.94       8:14/M   3:33:48.30       8:10/M
      5   Polly Prewitt-Freilino     39         2     F:35-39          5     1:45:57.93      8:05/M         5      1:49:15.39       8:20/M   3:35:13.32       8:13/M
      6   Kelly Newberg              48         1     F:45-49          7     1:46:00.70      8:06/M         6      1:49:19.63       8:21/M   3:35:20.33       8:13/M
      7   Donja Reel                 31         1     F:30-34          8     1:46:24.48      8:07/M         9      1:54:30.22       8:44/M   3:40:54.70       8:26/M
      8   Margaret Lohse             37         3     F:35-39          9     1:48:12.74      8:16/M         7      1:53:04.74       8:38/M   3:41:17.48       8:27/M
      9   Laura Kearns               37         4     F:35-39          4     1:43:28.33      7:54/M        10      1:59:13.39       9:06/M   3:42:41.72       8:30/M
     10   Tara Caudle                44         1     F:40-44         14     1:53:59.05      8:42/M         8      1:54:05.82       8:43/M   3:48:04.87       8:42/M
     11   Valerie Clark              37         5     F:35-39         11     1:50:33.66      8:26/M        11      2:00:24.80       9:12/M   3:50:58.46       8:49/M
     12   Andrea Zmaj                34         2     F:30-34         12     1:51:24.61      8:30/M        12      2:04:00.16       9:28/M   3:55:24.77       8:59/M
     13   Yekaterina Petrova         36         6     F:35-39         13     1:52:30.96      8:35/M        14      2:06:36.42       9:40/M   3:59:07.38       9:08/M
     14   Ellen Ortis                31         3     F:30-34         10     1:49:56.65      8:24/M        17      2:10:35.94       9:58/M   4:00:32.59       9:11/M
     15   Allison Martin             39         7     F:35-39         15     1:54:22.93      8:44/M        15      2:08:23.62       9:48/M   4:02:46.55       9:16/M
     16   Rebekkah Moline            45         2     F:45-49         17     1:59:15.17      9:06/M        13      2:06:35.79       9:40/M   4:05:50.96       9:23/M
     17   Melissa Correa             33         4     F:30-34         16     1:58:14.28      9:02/M        16      2:09:20.35       9:52/M   4:07:34.63       9:27/M
     18   Lisa Webb                  52         1     F:50-54         18     2:03:17.88      9:25/M        19      2:17:35.60      10:30/M   4:20:53.48       9:57/M
     19   Jeanie Kyle                32         5     F:30-34         23     2:10:04.00      9:56/M        18      2:14:18.95      10:15/M   4:24:22.95      10:05/M
     20   Kris Eakin                 42         2     F:40-44         19     2:03:56.09      9:28/M        22      2:21:26.95      10:48/M   4:25:23.04      10:08/M
     21   Melissa Bourque            32         6     F:30-34         22     2:08:40.08      9:49/M        20      2:20:18.49      10:43/M   4:28:58.57      10:16/M
     22   Agnes Porell               51         1     F:50-54         21     2:06:58.86      9:42/M        23      2:23:38.35      10:58/M   4:30:37.21      10:20/M
     23   Heather Zeigler            39         8     F:35-39         27     2:13:01.09     10:09/M        21      2:20:35.81      10:44/M   4:33:36.90      10:27/M
     24   Julia Khvasechko           45         3     F:45-49         26     2:13:00.09     10:09/M        26      2:27:45.24      11:17/M   4:40:45.33      10:43/M
     25   Kayoko Ito                 47         4     F:45-49         30     2:15:01.53     10:18/M        25      2:26:18.50      11:10/M   4:41:20.03      10:44/M
     26   Laurence Hall              57         1     F:55-59         25     2:12:33.48     10:07/M        28      2:31:11.44      11:32/M   4:43:44.92      10:50/M
     27   Angie Stewart              39         9     F:35-39         20     2:04:48.76      9:32/M        36      2:39:04.48      12:09/M   4:43:53.24      10:50/M
     28   Charity Kemp               37        10     F:35-39         24     2:12:05.68     10:05/M        30      2:34:07.14      11:46/M   4:46:12.82      10:55/M
     29   Chrissy Ferguson           59         2     F:55-59         34     2:19:54.59     10:41/M        27      2:30:58.42      11:31/M   4:50:53.01      11:06/M
     30   Heather Collins            46         5     F:45-49         31     2:17:14.87     10:29/M        33      2:34:38.78      11:48/M   4:51:53.65      11:08/M
     31   Jennifer C McGarrity       39        11     F:35-39         33     2:19:15.30     10:38/M        32      2:34:35.57      11:48/M   4:53:50.87      11:13/M
     32   Ashley Swanson             22         1     F:20-24         35     2:20:35.28     10:44/M        37      2:39:17.03      12:10/M   4:59:52.31      11:27/M
     33   Kimberly Stokes            52         2     F:50-54         38     2:23:21.87     10:57/M        35      2:37:25.48      12:01/M   5:00:47.35      11:29/M
     34   Anna Grace Clark           24         2     F:20-24         28     2:14:20.77     10:15/M        44      2:46:33.91      12:43/M   5:00:54.68      11:29/M
     35   Kayla Brown                31         7     F:30-34         48     2:28:12.15     11:19/M        31      2:34:09.23      11:46/M   5:02:21.38      11:32/M
     36   Nicole Jenkins             26         2     F:25-29         51     2:28:32.19     11:20/M        29      2:33:56.24      11:45/M   5:02:28.43      11:33/M
     37   Sonia Stratton             49         6     F:45-49         50     2:28:26.15     11:20/M        34      2:35:02.74      11:50/M   5:03:28.89      11:35/M
     38   Joline Cox                 42         3     F:40-44         32     2:19:05.77     10:37/M        40      2:44:32.25      12:34/M   5:03:38.02      11:35/M
     39   Mindy Simonson             38        12     F:35-39         29     2:14:29.06     10:16/M        50      2:49:58.63      12:59/M   5:04:27.69      11:37/M
     40   Lisa Luyet                 48         7     F:45-49         36     2:20:35.35     10:44/M        39      2:43:52.67      12:31/M   5:04:28.02      11:37/M
     41   Amanda Smith               45         8     F:45-49         39     2:24:10.23     11:00/M        38      2:41:03.36      12:18/M   5:05:13.59      11:39/M
     42   Karen Downs                58         3     F:55-59         44     2:25:14.50     11:05/M        41      2:46:03.73      12:41/M   5:11:18.23      11:53/M
     43   Marit Janse                59         4     F:55-59         43     2:25:14.21     11:05/M        42      2:46:05.16      12:41/M   5:11:19.37      11:53/M
     44   Mary Ann Hansen            59         5     F:55-59         37     2:23:06.69     10:55/M        49      2:48:29.88      12:52/M   5:11:36.57      11:54/M
     45   Teresa Bau                 31         8     F:30-34         65     2:48:48.28     12:53/M        24      2:24:23.18      11:01/M   5:13:11.46      11:57/M
     46   Lori White                 47         9     F:45-49         49     2:28:20.85     11:19/M        43      2:46:26.24      12:42/M   5:14:47.09      12:01/M
     47   Marykate Hotaling          49        10     F:45-49         46     2:26:39.74     11:12/M        47      2:48:16.37      12:51/M   5:14:56.11      12:01/M
     48   Amber Burdine              42         4     F:40-44         47     2:26:56.10     11:13/M        48      2:48:17.27      12:51/M   5:15:13.37      12:02/M
     49   Emily Hartman              52         3     F:50-54         41     2:25:11.10     11:05/M        53      2:51:11.09      13:04/M   5:16:22.19      12:05/M
     50   Edie Moss                  46        11     F:45-49         42     2:25:12.39     11:05/M        52      2:51:10.65      13:04/M   5:16:23.04      12:05/M
     51   Cymber Tadlock             48        12     F:45-49         54     2:30:42.39     11:30/M        45      2:47:16.64      12:46/M   5:17:59.03      12:08/M
     52   Meg Berry                  37        13     F:35-39         56     2:30:51.59     11:31/M        46      2:47:55.51      12:49/M   5:18:47.10      12:10/M
     53   Jody Geibl                 45        13     F:45-49         40     2:25:09.37     11:05/M        58      2:58:53.63      13:39/M   5:24:03.00      12:22/M
     54   Angie Orellano-Fisher      69         1     F:65-69         53     2:30:33.58     11:30/M        54      2:53:57.13      13:17/M   5:24:30.71      12:23/M
     55   Mary McDonald              66         2     F:65-69         58     2:35:56.08     11:54/M        51      2:50:16.97      13:00/M   5:26:13.05      12:27/M
     56   Jayme Butts-Hall           38        14     F:35-39         55     2:30:43.49     11:30/M        57      2:56:50.52      13:30/M   5:27:34.01      12:30/M
     57   Katie Spero                43         5     F:40-44         52     2:29:42.82     11:26/M        60      3:01:42.92      13:52/M   5:31:25.74      12:39/M
     58   Krista Buck                52         4     F:50-54         57     2:32:38.20     11:39/M        61      3:02:20.03      13:55/M   5:34:58.23      12:47/M
     59   Sandra Hoefakker           46        14     F:45-49         60     2:41:05.56     12:18/M        56      2:55:24.07      13:23/M   5:36:29.63      12:51/M
     60   Julia Curcio               23         3     F:20-24         45     2:26:14.30     11:10/M        66      3:11:24.98      14:37/M   5:37:39.28      12:53/M
     61   Brooklyn Pyburn            44         6     F:40-44         63     2:44:45.01     12:35/M        55      2:55:22.78      13:23/M   5:40:07.79      12:59/M
     62   Heidi Wells                53         5     F:50-54         61     2:43:25.65     12:29/M        59      3:01:16.96      13:50/M   5:44:42.61      13:09/M
     63   Shelly Matthews            46        15     F:45-49         59     2:37:11.69     12:00/M        65      3:09:55.22      14:30/M   5:47:06.91      13:15/M
     64   Tara Bowser                40         7     F:40-44         62     2:44:25.78     12:33/M        64      3:06:11.89      14:13/M   5:50:37.67      13:23/M
     65   Laura Dantin               36        15     F:35-39         77     2:56:49.87     13:30/M        63      3:04:36.97      14:06/M   6:01:26.84      13:48/M
     66   Kelly Ballard              42         8     F:40-44         78     2:56:52.16     13:30/M        62      3:04:36.37      14:06/M   6:01:28.53      13:48/M
     67   Debbie Stewart             49        16     F:45-49         73     2:55:37.00     13:24/M        67      3:11:52.79      14:39/M   6:07:29.79      14:02/M
     68   Carrie Herrmann            23         4     F:20-24         74     2:55:37.37     13:24/M        68      3:11:53.26      14:39/M   6:07:30.63      14:02/M
     69   Annette Blanton            59         6     F:55-59         69     2:53:06.01     13:13/M        71      3:14:48.70      14:52/M   6:07:54.71      14:03/M
     70   Stacey Smitherman          42         9     F:40-44         70     2:53:06.30     13:13/M        70      3:14:48.54      14:52/M   6:07:54.84      14:03/M
     71   Robin Dalrymple            56         7     F:55-59         71     2:53:54.44     13:17/M        72      3:15:37.07      14:56/M   6:09:31.51      14:06/M
     72   Anna Smith                 45        17     F:45-49         80     2:59:18.70     13:41/M        69      3:13:44.05      14:47/M   6:13:02.75      14:14/M
     73   Gwendolyn Newcomb          46        18     F:45-49         75     2:55:46.20     13:25/M        74      3:17:58.77      15:07/M   6:13:44.97      14:16/M
     74   Helen Tramel               31         9     F:30-34         76     2:55:47.49     13:25/M        73      3:17:57.68      15:07/M   6:13:45.17      14:16/M
     75   Michelle Malchaski         32        10     F:30-34         64     2:48:37.52     12:52/M        80      3:29:36.27      16:00/M   6:18:13.79      14:26/M
     76   Melissa Thompson           47        19     F:45-49         82     3:00:39.12     13:47/M        75      3:19:07.98      15:12/M   6:19:47.10      14:30/M
     77   Carol Earles               50         6     F:50-54         72     2:55:29.84     13:24/M        77      3:26:03.04      15:44/M   6:21:32.88      14:34/M
     78   Kathy Haynes               60         1     F:60-64         83     3:01:51.80     13:53/M        76      3:21:09.08      15:21/M   6:23:00.88      14:37/M
     79   Kellyann Hester            60         2     F:60-64         79     2:58:00.49     13:35/M        78      3:26:14.46      15:45/M   6:24:14.95      14:40/M
     80   Becky Hedges               40        10     F:40-44         68     2:52:54.89     13:12/M        81      3:43:12.94      17:02/M   6:36:07.83      15:07/M
     81   Michaila Davis             24         5     F:20-24         85     3:16:03.61     14:58/M        79      3:26:54.02      15:48/M   6:42:57.63      15:23/M
     82   Briana Roupe               38        16     F:35-39         66     2:50:05.19     12:59/M        84      3:53:00.10      17:47/M   6:43:05.29      15:23/M
     83   Brooke Oliver              29         3     F:25-29         67     2:50:54.14     13:03/M        86      4:07:18.59      18:53/M   6:58:12.73      15:58/M
     84   Teal Clark                 52         7     F:50-54         84     3:13:48.59     14:48/M        82      3:44:56.22      17:10/M   6:58:44.81      15:59/M
     85   Melody Brown               46        20     F:45-49         81     2:59:53.18     13:44/M        85      4:04:22.63      18:39/M   7:04:15.81      16:12/M
     86   Jenny Hicks                44        11     F:40-44         86     3:18:52.65     15:11/M        83      3:50:42.54      17:37/M   7:09:35.19      16:24/M
     87   Rhonda Burgos              48        21     F:45-49         88     3:23:16.84     15:31/M        87      4:12:11.68      19:15/M   7:35:28.52      17:23/M
     88   Dani Nielsen               30        11     F:30-34         89     3:23:17.33     15:31/M        88      4:12:13.44      19:15/M   7:35:30.77      17:23/M
     89   Sheena Taylor              36        17     F:35-39         90     3:28:19.00     15:54/M        89      4:12:42.89      19:17/M   7:41:01.89      17:36/M
     90   Danielle Petersen          26         4     F:25-29         87     3:21:26.27     15:23/M        92      4:37:30.92      21:11/M   7:58:57.19      18:17/M
     91   Helen Jones                54         8     F:50-54         91     4:09:44.91     19:04/M        90      4:17:58.68      19:42/M   8:27:43.59      19:23/M
     92   Tara Hicks                 42        12     F:40-44         93     4:17:51.48     19:41/M        91      4:27:02.02      20:23/M   8:44:53.50      20:02/M
     93   Renee Clemente             31        12     F:30-34         94     4:18:01.09     19:42/M        93      4:40:16.66      21:24/M   8:58:17.75      20:33/M
     94   Amanda Williams            43        13     F:40-44         92     4:17:48.88     19:41/M        94      4:43:34.13      21:39/M   9:01:23.01      20:40/M
=====================================================================================================================================================================
  Place   Male Runners               Age    AG Pos   Age Group   13.1 Rank    13.1 Time   13.1 Pace  Finish Rank  Finish Time  Finish Pace   Total Time   Total Pace
=====================================================================================================================================================================
      1   Christopher Berry          34         1:      Open           1     1:27:37.79      6:41/M         1      1:29:42.45       6:51/M   2:57:20.24       6:46/M
      2   Brian Sites                54         1     M:50-54          6     1:32:06.29      7:02/M         2      1:33:54.68       7:10/M   3:06:00.97       7:06/M
      3   Cliff Pittman              35         1     M:35-39          4     1:31:47.50      7:00/M         3      1:34:43.37       7:14/M   3:06:30.87       7:07/M
      4   Colin Hall                 44         1     M:40-44          7     1:32:06.88      7:02/M         4      1:34:57.86       7:15/M   3:07:04.74       7:08/M
      5   Andrew Paladino            38         2     M:35-39          2     1:30:25.47      6:54/M         7      1:36:51.59       7:24/M   3:07:17.06       7:09/M
      6   Ben Smitherman             37         3     M:35-39          3     1:31:44.68      7:00/M         6      1:36:14.67       7:21/M   3:07:59.35       7:11/M
      7   Jason Levine               48         1     M:45-49         21     1:42:49.49      7:51/M         5      1:36:01.34       7:20/M   3:18:50.83       7:35/M
      8   Caleb Ault                 32         1     M:30-34         16     1:41:24.92      7:44/M         8      1:38:07.42       7:29/M   3:19:32.34       7:37/M
      9   Ricky Martinez             37         4     M:35-39          5     1:32:04.07      7:02/M        14      1:48:09.28       8:15/M   3:20:13.35       7:39/M
     10   Jason Barker               50         1     M:50-54         20     1:42:11.59      7:48/M         9      1:38:16.50       7:30/M   3:20:28.09       7:39/M
     11   Jason Magin                42         2     M:40-44         17     1:41:25.08      7:45/M        10      1:40:53.82       7:42/M   3:22:18.90       7:43/M
     12   Aaron Skopec               32         2     M:30-34         15     1:40:13.68      7:39/M        12      1:42:05.52       7:48/M   3:22:19.20       7:43/M
     13   Bill Schroeder             57         1     M:55-59          9     1:34:19.46      7:12/M        15      1:48:31.49       8:17/M   3:22:50.95       7:45/M
     14   Brian Ohara                44         3     M:40-44         19     1:42:10.85      7:48/M        11      1:41:42.93       7:46/M   3:23:53.78       7:47/M
     15   Lj Wilson                  51         1     M:50-54         11     1:36:30.97      7:22/M        16      1:48:47.88       8:18/M   3:25:18.85       7:50/M
     16   Tracy Rowe                 51         2     M:50-54         14     1:38:10.43      7:30/M        13      1:47:27.37       8:12/M   3:25:37.80       7:51/M
     17   Stephen Velott             35         5     M:35-39          8     1:34:18.81      7:12/M        18      1:51:37.84       8:31/M   3:25:56.65       7:52/M
     18   Richard Hinson             33         3     M:30-34         23     1:43:00.67      7:52/M        17      1:49:41.22       8:22/M   3:32:41.89       8:07/M
     19   David Dodd                 57         2     M:55-59         10     1:35:26.19      7:17/M        28      1:58:51.34       9:04/M   3:34:17.53       8:11/M
     20   Tyler Bishop               28         1     M:25-29         12     1:37:31.81      7:27/M        25      1:57:30.01       8:58/M   3:35:01.82       8:12/M
     21   Nathan Harris              43         4     M:40-44         25     1:43:28.96      7:54/M        24      1:57:19.67       8:57/M   3:40:48.63       8:26/M
     22   Chris Shaw                 48         2     M:45-49         34     1:50:33.58      8:26/M        19      1:51:56.26       8:33/M   3:42:29.84       8:30/M
     23   Shane Youngblood           42         5     M:40-44         27     1:43:54.80      7:56/M        29      1:58:53.40       9:05/M   3:42:48.20       8:30/M
     24   Chris Hall                 40         6     M:40-44         31     1:48:18.20      8:16/M        23      1:55:50.16       8:51/M   3:44:08.36       8:33/M
     25   Samuel Suber               32         4     M:30-34         13     1:38:06.30      7:29/M        41      2:06:17.61       9:38/M   3:44:23.91       8:34/M
     26   Mike Tigani                52         3     M:50-54         26     1:43:36.05      7:55/M        33      2:01:16.91       9:15/M   3:44:52.96       8:35/M
     27   Campbell McLaurin          37         6     M:35-39         22     1:42:58.81      7:52/M        36      2:02:44.28       9:22/M   3:45:43.09       8:37/M
     28   Edward Hinson              37         7     M:35-39         32     1:48:44.36      8:18/M        27      1:58:33.63       9:03/M   3:47:17.99       8:41/M
     29   Victor Motta               48         3     M:45-49         28     1:44:52.37      8:00/M        37      2:02:55.03       9:23/M   3:47:47.40       8:42/M
     30   Christopher Baldwin        46         4     M:45-49         45     1:55:03.02      8:47/M        20      1:53:19.47       8:39/M   3:48:22.49       8:43/M
     31   Bill Reinfeld              65         1     M:65-69         46     1:55:04.55      8:47/M        21      1:53:19.70       8:39/M   3:48:24.25       8:43/M
     32   Steven Unger               34         5     M:30-34         41     1:54:23.16      8:44/M        22      1:55:24.33       8:49/M   3:49:47.49       8:46/M
     33   Scott Manis                56         3     M:55-59         30     1:47:54.84      8:14/M        40      2:03:43.30       9:27/M   3:51:38.14       8:50/M
     34   Ken Fattmann               64         1     M:60-64         40     1:54:12.63      8:43/M        26      1:58:32.40       9:03/M   3:52:45.03       8:53/M
     35   Trent Blackley             51         4     M:50-54         24     1:43:03.76      7:52/M        48      2:11:19.54      10:01/M   3:54:23.30       8:57/M
     36   Bob Milner                 61         2     M:60-64         44     1:55:02.25      8:47/M        30      1:59:27.48       9:07/M   3:54:29.73       8:57/M
     37   Paul Swanson               50         5     M:50-54         37     1:52:28.12      8:35/M        38      2:03:34.49       9:26/M   3:56:02.61       9:01/M
     38   Don Edge                   49         5     M:45-49         48     1:55:37.22      8:50/M        32      2:00:48.12       9:13/M   3:56:25.34       9:01/M
     39   Nate Smith                 55         4     M:55-59         52     1:56:29.19      8:54/M        31      1:59:57.58       9:09/M   3:56:26.77       9:01/M
     40   Kasozi Wilson              29         2     M:25-29         35     1:51:25.38      8:30/M        42      2:06:28.68       9:39/M   3:57:54.06       9:05/M
     41   Mark Winn                  23         1     M:20-24         49     1:56:10.35      8:52/M        34      2:01:56.26       9:18/M   3:58:06.61       9:05/M
     42   Jacob Maxwell              33         6     M:30-34         47     1:55:23.81      8:49/M        35      2:02:43.42       9:22/M   3:58:07.23       9:05/M
     43   Zach Simpson               37         8     M:35-39         36     1:51:47.18      8:32/M        44      2:08:13.20       9:47/M   4:00:00.38       9:10/M
     44   Matt Ramsey                43         7     M:40-44         42     1:54:39.23      8:45/M        43      2:07:07.96       9:42/M   4:01:47.19       9:14/M
     45   David Winchester           41         8     M:40-44         58     2:01:32.42      9:17/M        39      2:03:43.28       9:27/M   4:05:15.70       9:22/M
     46   Sean Ede                   17         1     M: 0-19         18     1:41:50.70      7:46/M        58      2:24:46.56      11:03/M   4:06:37.26       9:25/M
     47   Michael McMillan           62         3     M:60-64         55     1:59:40.78      9:08/M        45      2:08:19.08       9:48/M   4:07:59.86       9:28/M
     48   Mark Nelson                52         6     M:50-54         57     2:01:09.08      9:15/M        46      2:08:49.69       9:50/M   4:09:58.77       9:32/M
     49   Kim Howard                 58         5     M:55-59         54     1:56:49.39      8:55/M        51      2:15:50.29      10:22/M   4:12:39.68       9:39/M
     50   Greg Massanelli            59         6     M:55-59         53     1:56:49.17      8:55/M        52      2:15:55.02      10:23/M   4:12:44.19       9:39/M
     51   Marlon Onco                56         7     M:55-59         61     2:04:33.64      9:31/M        47      2:09:51.10       9:55/M   4:14:24.74       9:43/M
     52   David Brown                27         3     M:25-29         38     1:53:52.73      8:42/M        57      2:21:04.21      10:46/M   4:14:56.94       9:44/M
     53   Chris Batt                 39         9     M:35-39         33     1:49:01.28      8:19/M        60      2:26:10.05      11:09/M   4:15:11.33       9:44/M
     54   Tony Pekarek               32         7     M:30-34         43     1:54:48.87      8:46/M        56      2:20:39.15      10:44/M   4:15:28.02       9:45/M
     55   Brandon Allen              37        10     M:35-39         29     1:47:23.60      8:12/M        65      2:30:37.75      11:30/M   4:18:01.35       9:51/M
     56   Bryan Stewart              36        11     M:35-39         56     2:00:33.11      9:12/M        55      2:19:02.89      10:37/M   4:19:36.00       9:55/M
     57   Don Gillich                53         7     M:50-54         60     2:03:54.82      9:28/M        53      2:16:20.90      10:24/M   4:20:15.72       9:56/M
     58   Doug Green                 60         4     M:60-64         69     2:08:08.10      9:47/M        50      2:15:26.82      10:20/M   4:23:34.92      10:04/M
     59   Jordan Fugitt              29         4     M:25-29         51     1:56:16.00      8:53/M        67      2:32:33.05      11:39/M   4:28:49.05      10:16/M
     60   John McGrew                42         9     M:40-44         50     1:56:13.16      8:52/M        69      2:33:40.13      11:44/M   4:29:53.29      10:18/M
     61   Jim Tadel                  63         5     M:60-64         64     2:05:23.52      9:34/M        59      2:25:10.26      11:05/M   4:30:33.78      10:20/M
     62   Curtis Chong               43        10     M:40-44         77     2:18:04.01     10:32/M        49      2:13:14.97      10:10/M   4:31:18.98      10:21/M
     63   Brett Bassham              59         8     M:55-59         74     2:15:28.86     10:21/M        54      2:16:55.50      10:27/M   4:32:24.36      10:24/M
     64   Braeden Ede                20         2     M:20-24         59     2:01:35.99      9:17/M        66      2:31:49.40      11:35/M   4:33:25.39      10:26/M
     65   Stuart Wilson              48         6     M:45-49         62     2:04:34.48      9:31/M        63      2:28:57.06      11:22/M   4:33:31.54      10:26/M
     66   Dennis O'Lone              57         9     M:55-59         39     1:54:09.58      8:43/M        77      2:42:08.32      12:23/M   4:36:17.90      10:33/M
     67   Saw San                    44        11     M:40-44         63     2:05:12.35      9:33/M        68      2:33:29.62      11:43/M   4:38:41.97      10:38/M
     68   Ryan Westin                40        12     M:40-44         67     2:07:29.92      9:44/M        70      2:33:45.84      11:44/M   4:41:15.76      10:44/M
     69   Dave Wilkinson             52         8     M:50-54         68     2:07:29.99      9:44/M        71      2:33:45.99      11:44/M   4:41:15.98      10:44/M
     70   Brian Hargis               42        13     M:40-44         71     2:14:23.59     10:16/M        62      2:28:45.24      11:21/M   4:43:08.83      10:48/M
     71   Lawrence Trussell          54         9     M:50-54         65     2:06:41.83      9:40/M        76      2:42:04.47      12:22/M   4:48:46.30      11:01/M
     72   Vincent Oshaughnessy       59        10     M:55-59         78     2:20:30.88     10:44/M        61      2:28:27.27      11:20/M   4:48:58.15      11:02/M
     73   Matt Moix                  46         7     M:45-49         72     2:15:00.91     10:18/M        73      2:35:22.28      11:52/M   4:50:23.19      11:05/M
     74   Greg Yarbrough             47         8     M:45-49         73     2:15:01.69     10:18/M        72      2:35:21.93      11:52/M   4:50:23.62      11:05/M
     75   John Grill                 50        10     M:50-54         79     2:21:47.82     10:49/M        64      2:30:23.39      11:29/M   4:52:11.21      11:09/M
     76   Logan Jostad               29         5     M:25-29         66     2:07:04.95      9:42/M        80      2:48:57.87      12:54/M   4:56:02.82      11:18/M
     77   Bryan Richardson           34         8     M:30-34         76     2:17:40.59     10:31/M        75      2:41:49.71      12:21/M   4:59:30.30      11:26/M
     78   Mat Gerowitz               43        14     M:40-44         84     2:29:20.18     11:24/M        74      2:39:07.52      12:09/M   5:08:27.70      11:46/M
     79   Charles McNeice            49         9     M:45-49         80     2:22:36.37     10:53/M        83      2:52:17.74      13:09/M   5:14:54.11      12:01/M
     80   Michael Hotaling           50        11     M:50-54         81     2:26:39.62     11:12/M        79      2:48:16.01      12:51/M   5:14:55.63      12:01/M
     81   Patrick Coon               27         6     M:25-29         75     2:17:01.96     10:28/M        87      3:00:09.86      13:45/M   5:17:11.82      12:06/M
     82   Keith Starkey              46        10     M:45-49         70     2:13:03.86     10:09/M        89      3:04:50.85      14:07/M   5:17:54.71      12:08/M
     83   David Stratton             44        15     M:40-44         82     2:28:26.00     11:20/M        82      2:49:34.21      12:57/M   5:18:00.21      12:08/M
     84   Chris Shuptrine            46        11     M:45-49         86     2:30:51.69     11:31/M        78      2:47:55.64      12:49/M   5:18:47.33      12:10/M
     85   Mark Evans                 69         2     M:65-69         83     2:29:16.30     11:24/M        85      2:57:07.77      13:31/M   5:26:24.07      12:27/M
     86   Joseph Montgomery          60         6     M:60-64         88     2:40:49.58     12:17/M        81      2:49:11.53      12:55/M   5:30:01.11      12:36/M
     87   Thomas Harps               59        11     M:55-59         92     2:44:43.38     12:34/M        84      2:55:24.31      13:23/M   5:40:07.69      12:59/M
     88   Shyam Biswal               53        12     M:50-54         85     2:30:21.39     11:29/M        92      3:13:16.74      14:45/M   5:43:38.13      13:07/M
     89   Danny Brown                58        12     M:55-59         93     2:48:19.59     12:51/M        86      2:58:43.31      13:39/M   5:47:02.90      13:15/M
     90   Drew Davis                 24         3     M:20-24         87     2:35:09.16     11:51/M        95      3:16:47.49      15:01/M   5:51:56.65      13:26/M
     91   Donald Preston, Jr.        64         7     M:60-64         89     2:40:52.68     12:17/M        93      3:13:43.20      14:47/M   5:54:35.88      13:32/M
     92   Halbert Walston            45        12     M:45-49         95     2:53:26.83     13:14/M        90      3:07:22.59      14:18/M   6:00:49.42      13:46/M
     93   Bradley Schwartz           69         3     M:65-69         97     3:03:04.36     13:59/M        88      3:03:33.33      14:01/M   6:06:37.69      14:00/M
     94   Mark White                 47        13     M:45-49         90     2:41:04.29     12:18/M        98      3:31:39.24      16:09/M   6:12:43.53      14:14/M
     95   Michael Hall               70         1     M:70-99         96     2:55:00.27     13:22/M        96      3:24:40.22      15:37/M   6:19:40.49      14:29/M
     96   Eric Glover                53        13     M:50-54         94     2:52:40.60     13:11/M        97      3:30:59.55      16:06/M   6:23:40.15      14:39/M
     97   Roy Rubinstein             83         2     M:70-99         99     3:16:17.70     14:59/M        91      3:13:05.21      14:44/M   6:29:22.91      14:52/M
     98   Gregory James              63         8     M:60-64        102     3:29:42.69     16:01/M        94      3:13:52.57      14:48/M   6:43:35.26      15:24/M
     99   Bert Lammli                72         3     M:70-99         91     2:41:10.89     12:18/M       102      4:02:40.33      18:31/M   6:43:51.22      15:25/M
    100   Roosevelt Giles            59        13     M:55-59         98     3:15:05.93     14:54/M       100      3:43:22.05      17:03/M   6:58:27.98      15:58/M
    101   Ernst Steffen              66         4     M:65-69        100     3:18:06.78     15:07/M        99      3:40:41.35      16:51/M   6:58:48.13      15:59/M
    102   Drew Kudera                60         9     M:60-64        103     3:38:22.92     16:40/M       101      3:53:22.06      17:49/M   7:31:44.98      17:15/M
    103   Jim Burgos                 48        14     M:45-49        101     3:23:22.87     15:32/M       103      4:11:37.18      19:12/M   7:35:00.05      17:22/M
    104   Matthew Williams           44        16     M:40-44        104     4:17:52.00     19:41/M       104      4:43:32.94      21:39/M   9:01:24.94      20:40/M